advoKate Run/Walk - 10k, 5k, 1 mile

back to results

Aug. 7, 2010

advoKate Run/Walk - 10k, 5k, 1 mile
Rochester, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


2010 ADVOKATE 10K, 5K & 1 MILE
ROCHESTER, MI
08/07/2010

Scored by Gault Race Management


5K RUN AGE RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 920 1 Nathan Burnand Waterford 15 17:38 5:41

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 725 11 Mollie Pozolo Rochester Hills 19 19:58 6:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 765 71 Kenny Wojtowicz Madison Heights 8 27:17 8:47
2 796 75 Alex Larson Rochester 12 27:43 8:56
3 772 89 Erik Hrischuk Rochester Hills 9 28:49 9:17
4 789 120 Shane Hrischuk Oxford 12 30:28 9:49
5 945 205 Dylan Troutt Oxford 10 38:15 12:19
6 700 216 Alex Mueller Rochester Hills 8 40:03 12:54
7 647 225 Adam Good Rochester Hills 10 41:53 13:30
8 666 229 Logan Jacobson Oakland Township 8 42:22 13:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 742 105 Hannah Shoemaker Rochester Hills 12 29:54 9:38
2 657 133 Maria Helner Lake Orion 12 31:34 10:10
3 831 139 Ericka Ward Rochester 11 31:38 10:11
4 711 221 Jillian Parkhurst Oxford 8 41:13 13:16
5 798 242 Hakey Chene Farmington Hills 10 50:39 16:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 800 5 Samuel Albaugh Waterford 13 18:30 5:58
2 723 7 Blake Pozolo Rochester Hills 14 19:11 6:11
3 743 15 Mark Shoemaker Rochester Hills 15 20:53 6:44
4 783 32 Erik Koberstein Troy 14 23:39 7:37
5 644 69 Scott Fistler Leonard 13 27:15 8:47
6 785 80 Brian Van Fleteren Selfridge 14 28:04 9:03
7 730 238 Christopher Reubelman Fraser 14 48:18 15:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 615 21 Kira Burnett Troy 15 21:24 6:54
2 694 26 Lauren Moloney Oakland 15 22:59 7:24
3 601 45 Annmarie Amatulli Auburn Hills 14 24:59 8:03
4 691 49 Lauren Miller Troy 14 25:29 8:13
5 939 68 Sarah Sonego Troy 15 27:11 8:45
6 786 76 Tabitha Harkonen Madison Heights 14 27:46 8:57
7 716 82 Kara Pfau Shelby Twp 15 28:32 9:12
8 715 103 Maria Petrusha Troy 13 29:49 9:36
9 718 110 Kelsey Pfau Shelby Twp 15 30:09 9:43
10 934 117 Michelle La Piccolo Rochester Hills 14 30:22 9:47
11 684 118 Rosalia Lochirco Shelby Twp 14 30:25 9:48
12 922 129 Anneliese Hoffman Rochester Hills 14 31:18 10:05
13 782 159 Sara Danforth Rochester 15 33:24 10:46
14 698 200 Lyndsay Morton Rochester Hills 14 37:29 12:05
15 817 220 Jessica Lalone Auburn Hills 15 40:59 13:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 933 2 Jared Kilpatrick Rochester Hills 19 17:58 5:47
2 825 3 Thomas Yeh Troy 19 18:16 5:53
3 790 4 Jeremy Wdowik Troy 17 18:27 5:57
4 739 19 Tony Schipani Lake Orion 16 21:12 6:50
5 799 42 Joseph Inman Selfridge 16 24:47 7:59
6 816 43 Nicholas Lalone Auburn Hills 17 24:52 8:01
7 944 44 Mitchell Stefanski Oxford 18 24:52 8:01
8 788 91 Corey Hrischuk Oxford 18 29:24 9:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 692 12 Lindsey Miller Troy 16 20:19 6:33
2 724 27 Cady Pozolo Rochester Hills 17 23:04 7:26
3 667 40 Allison Jennens Novi 17 24:31 7:54
4 719 81 Tamber Pfau Shelby Twp 17 28:29 9:11
5 938 85 Rachel Sonego Troy 17 28:36 9:13
6 769 92 Brittany Ziegelbaur Oxford 18 29:24 9:28
7 784 94 Michele Van Fleteren Selfridge 19 29:29 9:30
8 713 115 Kalyna Petrusha Troy 17 30:20 9:46
9 721 116 Sarah Pink Troy 17 30:20 9:46
10 660 168 Alexandra Hill Rochester Hills 19 34:21 11:04
11 697 201 Kaitlyn Morton Rochester Hills 16 37:31 12:05
12 759 214 Rebekah Trescone Rochester Hills 17 40:00 12:53
13 921 224 Dahyun Tingley Rochester Hills 19 41:18 13:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 745 38 Christopher Skory Wixom 22 24:22 7:51
2 837 132 Nicholas Gangadharan Detroit 24 31:25 10:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 638 50 Kristina Dyas Plymouth 24 25:37 8:15
2 702 130 Judith Muniz Clarkston 22 31:23 10:07
3 680 152 Elizabeth Lash Berkley 23 33:02 10:38
4 744 160 Jocelyn Sielski Fairborn 22 33:30 10:47
5 924 174 Christina Helsel Rochester 24 35:04 11:18
6 654 178 Katherine Heffley Southfield 22 35:09 11:19
7 763 204 Bridget Werderman Washington 20 38:01 12:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 688 14 Michael McKee Rochester Hills 28 20:42 6:40
2 768 33 Todd Zeliznik Macomb 25 24:00 7:44
3 633 57 Greg Desnoyers Royal Oak 26 25:57 8:21
4 706 63 Matt O'Neil Troy 25 26:28 8:32
5 941 104 Hal Jordan Lake Orion 29 29:52 9:37
6 605 137 Christopher Baylis Shelby Township 26 31:38 10:11
7 620 163 James Caradonna Rochester Hills 29 33:37 10:50
8 707 172 Ryan O'Neil Troy 27 35:00 11:17
9 728 197 Bradley Przymusinski Rochester 26 37:02 11:56
10 705 208 Alejandra Nehme Milford 27 38:26 12:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 685 25 Allison Lumb Grosse Pointe Par 29 22:50 7:21
2 932 30 Andrea Sowisk MacOmb 25 23:34 7:35
3 740 31 Deneil Sherman Rochester Hills 28 23:35 7:36
4 619 77 Angela Caradonna Rochester Hills 28 27:49 8:58
5 729 90 Jennifer Pump Clarkston 29 29:23 9:28
6 830 119 Shannon Quinlan White Lake 27 30:26 9:48
7 690 121 Jessica Miller Sterling Heights 28 30:31 9:50
8 929 134 Michelle Peters Dancer 26 31:35 10:10
9 731 135 Marisa Rhein Shelby Township 25 31:37 10:11
10 614 140 Liz Bucrek Novi 29 31:46 10:14
11 753 162 Kathryn Templeton Bloomfield Hills 26 33:36 10:49
12 829 171 Melissa Stanley Keller 28 34:54 11:14
13 655 182 Lee Heffley Royal Oak 25 35:37 11:28
14 766 185 Kristin Yarbrough Howell 25 35:42 11:30
15 686 187 Meagan Lynch Armada 25 36:00 11:36
16 776 188 Audra Zackay Royal Oak 29 36:02 11:36
17 732 195 Megan Richards Chicago 27 36:20 11:42
18 755 196 Amy Tietz Troy 26 36:35 11:47
19 641 199 April Fifer Wayne 29 37:17 12:01
20 771 203 Keri Meek Shelby Twp 26 37:35 12:06
21 661 207 Leah Houghton Milford 28 38:25 12:23
22 632 210 Monica Dejonghe Royal Oak 26 38:45 12:29
23 668 215 Jamie Jordan Berkley 27 40:03 12:54
24 613 241 Sarah Brown Charleston 26 49:28 15:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 813 8 Andrew McDonald Lake Orion 32 19:32 6:18
2 635 29 Christopher Dimuro Clinton Twp 33 23:34 7:35
3 803 34 Carlos Rangel Rochester Hills 32 24:01 7:44
4 652 36 Steven Grucz Rochester 34 24:11 7:48
5 734 52 Richard Rush Rochester Hills 34 25:41 8:16
6 757 62 Ryan Tracy Royaloak 31 26:27 8:31
7 642 124 Jacob Fisher Plymouth 30 30:47 9:55
8 781 186 Matt Joshua Lake Orion 34 35:59 11:35
9 777 190 Chris Herman Royal Oak 32 36:06 11:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 835 24 Jennifer Griffin Rochester 30 22:42 7:19
2 679 58 Teresa Landicina Auburn Hills 31 25:57 8:22
3 603 59 Pam Ansell Macomb 30 26:09 8:26
4 810 65 Michelle Lukaschewski Rochester Hills 30 26:41 8:36
5 804 78 Leslie Garbani Utica 30 27:49 8:58
6 748 83 Mary Beth Snyder Birmingham 31 28:33 9:12
7 834 87 Heather Kazmierczak Rochester 32 28:43 9:15
8 809 127 Sharmini Sarvananda Rochester Hills 30 31:02 10:00
9 828 143 Cheryl Cosman Canton 32 31:57 10:18
10 643 153 Lisa Fisher Plymouth 31 33:06 10:40
11 736 154 Deana Sapp Sterling Heights 33 33:08 10:40
12 833 155 Colleen Belanger Rochester 31 33:13 10:42
13 677 193 Katie Mile Rochester Hills 31 36:08 11:38
14 663 194 Lisa Jacobs Novi 33 36:19 11:42
15 940 235 Shannon Mareski Waterford 33 44:10 14:14
16 672 239 Jill Kilbourn Clawson 33 48:56 15:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 795 10 Randy Schneider Macomb Township 39 19:47 6:23
2 606 16 Marko Belej Rocehster 38 20:54 6:44
3 696 20 Brett Moore Oxford 35 21:19 6:52
4 640 53 Greg Ericson Macomb 35 25:46 8:18
5 446 61 Jamie Jones Rochester Hills 39 26:21 8:29
6 628 72 Richard Creger Highland 39 27:25 8:50
7 807 86 Pete Gamage Rochester 39 28:42 9:15
8 935 106 Robert Strongmier Rochester Hills 36 29:58 9:39
9 735 108 Eric Saarela Commerce Twp 36 30:07 9:42
10 916 146 Dave Robertson Washington 36 32:07 10:21
11 710 222 Jamie Parkhurst Oxford 35 41:15 13:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 634 56 Jamie Detter Waterford 38 25:56 8:21
2 764 73 Elizabeth Wojtowicz Madison Heights 35 27:28 8:51
3 604 101 Sherri Barker Macomb 39 29:45 9:35
4 681 107 Kim Lavallee Rochester Hills 35 30:01 9:40
5 658 109 Rachel Herr Commerce Twp. 36 30:07 9:42
6 678 114 Kathy Lam Rochester Hills 36 30:19 9:46
7 727 122 Rebecca Provancher Whitmore Lake 36 30:39 9:52
8 778 128 Leigh Ann Leik Rochester Hills 35 31:14 10:04
9 609 136 Tamie Bowlby Macomb 37 31:38 10:11
10 682 144 Pin-Hsuan Lee Rochester Hills 39 32:00 10:19
11 914 150 Janet Yosick Clarkston 38 32:44 10:33
12 915 151 Leslie Polick Clarkston 35 32:45 10:33
13 712 161 Barbara Penzien Riley 39 33:32 10:48
14 811 166 Sashi Sarvananda Rochester Hills 39 33:46 10:53
15 943 169 Jalene Berkholz Lake Orion 36 34:35 11:08
16 826 176 Dana Marcoux Oxford 37 35:07 11:19
17 709 191 Melinda Oviatt Rochester 37 36:07 11:38
18 812 192 Martha Shue Mount Clemens 35 36:07 11:38
19 780 202 Tina Joshua Lake Orion 36 37:34 12:06
20 791 211 Csilla Parsell Clarkston 35 38:54 12:32
21 925 212 Dawn Gill Goodrich 37 39:15 12:39
22 617 219 Rebecca Campbell Wixom 36 40:32 13:03
23 819 226 Claudine Ward MacOmb 39 41:54 13:30
24 665 230 Christine Jacobson Oakland Township 36 42:22 13:39
25 797 243 Tracie Chene Farmington Hills 39 50:40 16:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 919 9 Jeffrey Stuart Shelby Twp 44 19:37 6:19
2 608 13 Dave Bork Rochester Hills 42 20:21 6:34
3 646 18 Robert Gilbert Rochester Hills 42 21:09 6:49
4 942 23 David Donaldson Rochester Hills 40 22:41 7:18
5 746 41 Brian Slane Flat Rock 44 24:40 7:57
6 787 55 Ron Reichenbach Troy 42 25:54 8:21
7 762 79 Pete Von Bernthal Waterford 43 27:57 9:00
8 637 113 Brian Draus Lake Orion 42 30:15 9:45
9 626 125 Michael Cosman Rochester Hills 43 30:49 9:56
10 621 131 Doug Carpenter Rochester Hills 40 31:25 10:07
11 701 217 Kurt Mueller Rochester Hills 41 40:04 12:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 624 51 Pamela Conklin Wixom 43 25:39 8:16
2 836 64 Dawn Serafini Rochester Hills 41 26:40 8:35
3 704 66 Peggy Najarian Livonia 41 26:59 8:41
4 695 67 Michelle Moloney Oakland 40 27:08 8:45
5 630 74 Maryl Davidson Saint Clair Shore 44 27:28 8:51
6 648 96 Linda Granzow Lake Orion 40 29:33 9:31
7 814 126 Kristin Kazanowski West Bloomfield 40 30:53 9:57
8 656 141 Jennifer Helner Lake Orion 43 31:47 10:14
9 911 145 Denise Sedlak Farmington Hills 44 32:05 10:20
10 761 147 Kristen Von Bernthal Waterford 41 32:09 10:21
11 801 158 Rachel Albaugh Waterford 40 33:16 10:43
12 822 165 Therese Gardner Troy 44 33:45 10:52
13 717 173 Kathy Pfau Shelby Twp. 44 35:00 11:17
14 931 177 Elena Neus Medina 43 35:09 11:19
15 693 183 Kellie Moller Waterford 41 35:37 11:28
16 607 184 Mona Boersma Clarkston 41 35:42 11:30
17 622 228 Christina Collins Troy 41 41:56 13:30
18 733 245 Roselie Ruebelman Fraser 41 1:07:09 21:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 805 17 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak 48 21:04 6:47
2 806 22 Timothy Atkinson Rochester Hills 46 22:32 7:16
3 923 37 Christian Hoffman Rochester Hills 46 24:19 7:50
4 602 46 John Amatulli Auburn Hills 46 25:00 8:03
5 756 54 Shaheen Timothy Rochester 45 25:46 8:18
6 827 138 Jim Ward Rochester 45 31:38 10:11
7 770 142 Neal Dahlen Clawson 48 31:56 10:17
8 758 213 Dennis Trescone Rochester Hills 48 39:31 12:44
9 610 232 Mark Bowman Bad Axe 48 43:03 13:52
10 703 237 Roberto Naghibi Novi 48 45:50 14:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 616 35 Nina Burnett Troy 45 24:03 7:45
2 720 60 Lynn Pfeiffer Rochester Hills 46 26:13 8:27
3 631 70 Denise Dejonghe Fraser 49 27:15 8:47
4 913 84 Marjie Smith Washington 46 28:35 9:12
5 820 88 Kristin Roodbeen Rochester Hills 45 28:44 9:15
6 912 93 Jeanette Corrado MacOmb 48 29:28 9:30
7 629 95 Angela Cremeans Rochester Hills 45 29:31 9:30
8 674 97 Sheri Koeppen Bloomfield Hills 49 29:42 9:34
9 773 98 Catherine Ivan Bloomfield Hills 48 29:43 9:34
10 927 99 Mary Mickus Royal Oak 48 29:43 9:34
11 649 111 Robin Gratsch Rochester Hills 45 30:11 9:43
12 611 112 Katherine Brown Bloomfield Hills 46 30:14 9:44
13 823 123 Marilyn Steffens Troy 47 30:42 9:53
14 669 149 Marie K Dearborn 45 32:35 10:30
15 714 156 Laurie Petrusha Troy 47 33:13 10:42
16 937 164 Gretchen Sonego Troy 46 33:44 10:52
17 794 181 Pamela Vaccarelli Rochester Hills 45 35:29 11:26
18 793 198 Teresa Cripsey Rochester Hills 45 37:15 12:00
19 779 206 Patricia Cosman Rochester Hills 49 38:16 12:20
20 818 234 Patrice Sinclair Rochester 45 43:55 14:09
21 670 236 Hollee Keel Metamora 46 44:25 14:18
22 722 246 Deborah Porter Lake Orion 46 1:07:28 21:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 917 6 Ros Hill San Marcos 50 18:40 6:01
2 726 47 Tom Pozolo Rochester Hills 51 25:09 8:06
3 824 48 Tom Horne Troy 50 25:15 8:08
4 821 102 David Wells Sterling Hts 53 29:45 9:35
5 752 175 David Stewart Rochester Hills 53 35:06 11:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 928 100 Darla Lacroix Royal Oak 51 29:43 9:34
2 636 148 Jean Dowis Lake Orion 52 32:31 10:28
3 741 157 Donna Shoemaker Rochester Hills 50 33:13 10:42
4 815 167 Glorianne Ebel Rochester Hills 54 34:11 11:01
5 792 179 Jan Schroeder Rochester Hills 54 35:23 11:24
6 653 189 Deborah Hammer Clarkston 54 36:05 11:37
7 926 231 Diane Goleski Sterling Hts 50 42:22 13:39
8 687 233 Maria Manning Macomb 53 43:26 13:59
9 612 240 Laura Brown Lake Orion 50 49:28 15:56
10 775 244 Glenda Williams Clarkston 52 1:06:55 21:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 749 28 Kirt Stalker Clarkston 57 23:14 7:29
2 751 180 Bill Stamer Auburn Hills 59 35:23 11:24
3 774 223 Michael Hrishcuk Waterford 56 41:15 13:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 808 170 Lynda Tallman Lake Orion 57 34:40 11:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 627 39 John Cosola Berkley 60 24:27 7:53
2 623 227 Gary Collins Brighton 64 41:55 13:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 671 209 Dick Keller Rochester Hills 67 38:41 12:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 802 218 Kingsley Sears Warren 82 40:30 13:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====





2010 ADVOKATE 10K, 5K & 1 MILE
ROCHESTER, MI
08/07/2010

Scored by Gault Race Management


10K RUN AGE RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 452 1 Scotty Albaugh Jr Waterford 17 33:34 5:25

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 218 27 Rebecca Bosman Troy 29 44:29 7:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 338 201 Alyssa Orlando Rochester 12 1:03:18 10:12
2 390 221 Kasey Thibodeaux Shelby Township 12 1:05:09 10:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 236 69 Ben Danforth Rochester Hills 14 49:52 8:02
2 266 261 Gil Guthrie Clarkston 14 1:11:22 11:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 435 101 Suzanne Wdowik Troy 14 53:02 8:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 457 2 Brendan Murphy Sterling Heights 17 35:01 5:38
2 478 3 Stephen Glinski Warren 17 36:13 5:50
3 456 4 Ian Murphy Utica 17 36:52 5:56
4 466 6 Garrett Carpenter Troy 19 38:04 6:08
5 409 28 Martin Wolschlager Bad Axe 18 44:35 7:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 364 94 Kaitlin Sauter Troy 19 52:03 8:23
2 477 104 Laura Partemian Oakland 19 53:21 8:36
3 345 111 Meghan Pieroni Troy 18 54:17 8:45
4 411 239 Wendy Woodby Fenton 19 1:07:13 10:49
5 241 258 Lauren Deluyck West Bloomfield 19 1:11:12 11:28
6 353 259 Kristy Rikkonen Farmington Hills 19 1:11:14 11:28


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 323 72 Angela McCallum Coopersville 22 50:02 8:04
2 483 90 Dana Zawicki Washington 24 51:55 8:22
3 395 115 Lisa Travnikar Oxford 23 54:34 8:47
4 540 124 Brittany Quayle Sterling Hts 22 56:03 9:02
5 315 130 Kate Lypen Ann Arbor 20 56:30 9:06
6 270 138 Rachel Hankus Troy 20 57:09 9:12
7 216 139 Danielle Bojanzyk Rochester 23 57:10 9:12
8 253 181 Kristin Fiscus Allendale 20 1:00:09 9:41
9 228 191 Morgan Chaires Sterling Heights 23 1:01:40 9:56
10 247 195 Adrian Emerick Bad Axe 23 1:02:26 10:03
11 260 246 Virginia Graves Troy 24 1:07:51 10:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 245 11 Daniel Ellis Troy 26 39:38 6:23
2 329 18 Craig Miller Sterling Heights 29 42:05 6:47
3 203 19 Craig Ashmore Livonia 28 42:05 6:47
4 285 58 Francisco Jasso Auburn Hills 29 48:43 7:51
5 543 59 Devon Sobierdy New York 29 48:46 7:51
6 246 61 James Ellis Toledo 28 48:59 7:53
7 539 71 Brian Gilhoel Royal Oak 25 49:58 8:03
8 485 84 Phillip Dixon Ann Arbor 29 51:19 8:16
9 383 114 Kevin Sucher Rochester Hills 27 54:34 8:47
10 378 125 David Smith Clinton Township 26 56:04 9:02
11 288 167 Jaylan Jones Lansing 27 58:28 9:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 347 39 Lana Rahme Rochester Hills 28 47:10 7:36
2 387 89 Amy Szalanski Rochester 28 51:55 8:22
3 363 91 Jessica Sauter Grand Blanc 25 51:56 8:22
4 327 99 Jessika McKee Rochester Hills 27 52:53 8:31
5 356 100 Amanda Roffe Royal Oak 26 52:57 8:32
6 277 106 Kristine Hus Rochester 29 53:50 8:40
7 343 131 Megan Perkowski Troy 25 56:35 9:07
8 470 153 Laurie Wray Bloomfield Hills 28 57:52 9:19
9 469 154 Lindsay Goebel Rochester Hills 28 57:52 9:19
10 301 158 Stephanie Krafft Clawson 28 58:18 9:23
11 287 166 Rebecca Jones Lansing 28 58:27 9:25
12 532 170 Jan Fatin West Bloomfield 26 59:03 9:31
13 413 171 Sara Zerba Battle Creek 25 59:04 9:31
14 208 176 Lauren Baker Rochester Hills 27 59:32 9:35
15 230 177 Clare Conklin Southfield 29 59:50 9:38
16 484 184 Ann Callaghn Rochester 25 1:00:40 9:46
17 261 196 Melissa Gray Rochester Hills 29 1:02:53 10:08
18 355 210 Colleen Robinson Rochester Hills 25 1:04:12 10:20
19 368 213 Sarah Schmidt Auburn Hills 28 1:04:38 10:25
20 328 232 Cara Milburn Rochester 28 1:06:51 10:46
21 430 236 Morgan Derouin Chesterfield 29 1:07:09 10:49
22 460 241 Melissa Park Waterford 28 1:07:15 10:50
23 458 247 Diane Thorne Columbus 28 1:08:20 11:00
24 471 249 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak 25 1:08:34 11:03
25 279 266 Rachel Iatzko Clarkston 29 1:12:55 11:44
26 385 268 Lori Sweet Walled Lake 28 1:14:12 11:57
27 281 269 Marissa Ingle Huntington Woods 29 1:14:13 11:57
28 211 274 Stephanie Baron Troy 27 1:16:40 12:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 306 5 Michael Lavallee Rochester Hill 32 37:59 6:07
2 412 12 Michael Woods Berkley 31 40:24 6:31
3 263 13 Jeff Grunewald Rochester Hills 33 41:02 6:37
4 453 15 Shane Lehost Clinton Twp 33 41:22 6:40
5 480 22 Jeff Ropponen Waterford 30 42:55 6:55
6 424 47 Ryan Lubera Lake Orion 31 47:47 7:42
7 219 83 Scott Boughton Lake Orion 31 51:17 8:16
8 231 95 Robert Conklin Southfield 30 52:29 8:27
9 421 251 Ryan Schultz Oxford 31 1:08:45 11:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 304 54 Lisa Land Holly 30 48:28 7:48
2 372 63 Laura Sheridan Troy 31 49:20 7:57
3 393 87 Amy Threlkeld Macomb 33 51:33 8:18
4 428 88 Tamra Whitaker Oxford 34 51:54 8:22
5 235 103 Jessica Cowells Sterling Heights 32 53:09 8:34
6 312 119 Marijana Long Auburn Hills 32 55:29 8:56
7 404 122 Julie Wiemels Royal Oak 32 55:51 9:00
8 250 127 Laura Evans Oxford 31 56:19 9:04
9 373 146 Shannon Shults Lake Orion 31 57:35 9:16
10 201 159 Elizabeth Amman Clawson 30 58:19 9:24
11 284 162 Sarah Jankowski Birmingham 31 58:23 9:24
12 438 179 Leslie Darling Keego Harbor 32 1:00:01 9:40
13 376 188 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren 32 1:01:29 9:54
14 238 189 Jaime Davey Commerce Twp 34 1:01:36 9:55
15 396 203 Jill Trumble Shelby Twp. 30 1:03:36 10:15
16 308 205 Kaytee Lee Sterling Heights 32 1:03:48 10:16
17 526 208 Veronica Voakes New Baltimore 34 1:03:59 10:18
18 205 227 Marta Babinchak Harrison Twp 34 1:06:12 10:40
19 269 229 Jaime Hamama Walled Lake 32 1:06:40 10:44
20 423 240 Tiffany Pomaville MacOmb 34 1:07:15 10:50
21 533 248 Shalon Warner Clinton Twp 32 1:08:20 11:00
22 420 250 Christina Schultz Oxford 30 1:08:41 11:04
23 226 282 Jill Buchowski Shelby Township 30 1:23:32 13:27
24 326 283 Amanda McCutcheon Roseville 31 1:23:33 13:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 381 9 Kevin Stanley Highland 39 39:28 6:22
2 529 35 Andrew Willows Rochester 38 46:31 7:30
3 439 38 Kevin Patch Rochester Hills 39 47:08 7:36
4 357 41 Rob Rose Richmond 37 47:14 7:36
5 375 44 Andrew Skaltsounis Warren 35 47:25 7:38
6 227 46 Tony Burg Sterling Heights 36 47:34 7:40
7 473 51 Ryan Fringer Royal Oak 35 48:07 7:45
8 282 65 Michael Jacobson Oakland Township 38 49:32 7:59
9 305 67 Kevin Laube Rochester 36 49:45 8:01
10 276 68 Brian Lam Rochester Hills 38 49:46 8:01
11 427 70 Derek Brackon Clarkston 35 49:52 8:02
12 307 80 Eliot Lee Black Hawk 38 51:00 8:13
13 262 81 Steven Greene Rochester Hills 36 51:08 8:14
14 309 85 Tony Leik Rochester 35 51:26 8:17
15 292 86 Chris Kennedy Rochester Hills 37 51:29 8:18
16 316 107 Jeff Malkowski Royal Oak 35 53:51 8:40
17 257 110 Jeff Good Rochester Hills 39 54:08 8:43
18 425 140 Federico Moreno MacOmb 35 57:10 9:12
19 319 144 Adrian Mardell Warwick 37 57:32 9:16
20 296 156 Shawn Kilbourn Clawson 36 58:06 9:22
21 283 164 Michael Jankowski Birmingham 36 58:26 9:25
22 233 168 Aaron Corcoran Dryden 37 58:45 9:28
23 303 175 Paul Lafleur Moore 38 59:31 9:35
24 206 238 Dean Bachmann Rochester Hills 39 1:07:13 10:49


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 313 49 Argenta Lucas Troy 39 47:57 7:43
2 474 52 Tracy Sutter New Baltimore 39 48:15 7:46
3 358 78 Wendy Rossmiller Farmington Hills 38 50:51 8:11
4 464 92 Angela Youngblood Rochester 36 51:56 8:22
5 429 98 Kathy Garris Oxford 36 52:52 8:31
6 314 128 Susan Lyons Birmingham 35 56:26 9:05
7 482 147 Nichole Thiele Rochester Hills 39 57:40 9:17
8 223 150 Kellee Brown Oakland Twp 35 57:44 9:18
9 400 151 Ann Walsh Troy 35 57:47 9:18
10 406 157 Amie Williams Rochester Hills 36 58:16 9:23
11 229 161 Gloria Clark Rochester Hills 37 58:21 9:24
12 403 163 Danielle White New Baltimore 35 58:25 9:24
13 234 169 Liz Corcoran Dryden 38 58:45 9:28
14 394 172 Patricia Toma Rochester 39 59:11 9:32
15 330 173 Michelle Miller Oxford 38 59:11 9:32
16 272 186 Jennifer Hickey Rochester Hills 38 1:00:59 9:49
17 318 192 Sarah Manzo Clarkston 37 1:02:02 9:59
18 286 194 Jennifer Johnson Rochester Hills 39 1:02:12 10:01
19 399 199 Cynthia Walker Farmington Hills 39 1:03:00 10:09
20 342 204 Carrie Penzien Ray 36 1:03:45 10:16
21 244 206 Theresa Elliott Oakland Township 37 1:03:56 10:18
22 384 212 Jeanette Summerfield Shelby Township 38 1:04:32 10:24
23 291 216 Karen Kassab Commerce Twp 35 1:04:52 10:27
24 388 218 Kristen Tabert Rochester Hills 36 1:05:07 10:29
25 299 222 Allison Koch Pine Grove 37 1:05:18 10:31
26 225 223 Catherine Buch Macomb 37 1:05:26 10:32
27 398 231 Cindy Wagner Clarkston 39 1:06:48 10:45
28 449 235 Victoria Thom-Kehue Ontario 38 1:07:02 10:48
29 207 237 Susan Bachmann Rochester Hills 35 1:07:12 10:49
30 426 252 D. Paradis MacOmb 36 1:08:46 11:04
31 265 254 Patrizia Guerrieri Rochester Hills 39 1:09:24 11:10
32 202 255 Kristie Arens White Lake 37 1:10:01 11:17
33 441 257 Pallavi Munikrishna Rochester Hills 35 1:10:59 11:26
34 397 263 Jennifer Vanhowe Warren 37 1:12:38 11:42
35 289 264 Becky Jones Macomb 37 1:12:53 11:44
36 401 265 Leigh Warner Macomb 39 1:12:55 11:44
37 258 271 Susan Good Rochester Hills 37 1:15:38 12:11
38 310 277 Jennifer Lietz Sterling Heights 36 1:21:20 13:06
39 459 279 Katie Ollesheimer Rochester Hills 36 1:21:22 13:06


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 280 8 Sherwin Imlay Rochester Hills 43 39:23 6:21
2 541 10 Joe Hart Rochester Hills 42 39:32 6:22
3 317 16 Jim Manzo Clarkston 40 41:55 6:45
4 336 20 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woo 43 42:26 6:50
5 410 21 Mike Wong Novi 43 42:30 6:51
6 273 23 Joseph Hickey Rochester Hills 44 43:07 6:57
7 259 32 Todd Gramlich Clarkston 41 45:50 7:23
8 209 34 Paul Baker Rochester Hills 43 46:13 7:27
9 481 40 Kenneth Herrington Clinton Township 43 47:11 7:36
10 271 48 John Helner Lake Orion 44 47:57 7:43
11 538 50 David Cichocki Medina 44 48:02 7:44
12 918 55 Eric Gramlich Rochester Hills 40 48:36 7:50
13 468 74 David Harrishfoger Troy 41 50:38 8:09
14 362 75 Mark Sanders Davisburg 41 50:39 8:10
15 264 112 David Guerrieri Rochester Hills 40 54:22 8:45
16 297 118 Darren Klein Holly 43 54:53 8:50
17 476 120 Muraci Chandrashekar Rochester 41 55:45 8:59
18 472 123 Scott Thick Rochester Hills 40 56:01 9:01
19 349 193 Mark Ramsey Fort Wayne 42 1:02:04 10:00
20 352 234 Hassan Ridha Windsor 41 1:07:02 10:48
21 335 278 David Odett Almont 40 1:21:21 13:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 243 31 Lisa Drake Rochester 40 45:40 7:21
2 461 53 Nora Bikos Rochester Hills 40 48:21 7:47
3 341 57 Maria Patch Rochester Hills 44 48:40 7:50
4 254 66 Stephanie Flater Rochester Hills 41 49:43 8:00
5 415 73 Laura Berishaj Utica 41 50:34 8:09
6 454 76 Melissa Howell Clarkston 44 50:44 8:10
7 374 93 Susan Siragusa Rochester Hills 43 52:02 8:23
8 351 105 Kelly Remick Rochester Hills 43 53:49 8:40
9 302 116 Renu Laesch Canton 40 54:44 8:49
10 217 117 Stephanie Bono Lake Orion 41 54:53 8:50
11 348 126 Mary Camilla Raju Rochester 43 56:07 9:02
12 354 132 Lynn Ris Rochester 42 56:47 9:09
13 334 135 Vickie Morton Rochester Hills 43 56:59 9:11
14 337 143 Anne Olexa Warwick 44 57:31 9:16
15 311 145 Enza Lochirco Shelby Twp 40 57:35 9:16
16 274 174 Suzanne Hollyer Wolverine Lake 42 59:24 9:34
17 444 182 Tina Sharnas Harrison Twp 42 1:00:23 9:44
18 215 190 Debbie Boback Rochester Hills 44 1:01:36 9:55
19 463 197 Valerie Raymond Shelby Twp. 44 1:02:56 10:08
20 382 198 Jayne Stroin Lake Orion 44 1:02:57 10:08
21 252 207 Anna Finch White Lake 40 1:03:57 10:18
22 339 209 Deanna Orlando Rochester 44 1:04:02 10:19
23 256 211 Mary Gleason Lake Orion 40 1:04:17 10:21
24 220 219 Mary Bowery Rochester Hills 44 1:05:07 10:29
25 408 220 Jean Wolf Rochester Hills 44 1:05:07 10:29
26 443 226 Tracy Warrick MacOmb 40 1:06:10 10:39
27 537 228 Brenda Brosnan Rochester 43 1:06:27 10:42
28 434 230 Jacqueline Fox Livonia 43 1:06:47 10:45
29 322 242 Mary Kelly Oxford 42 1:07:15 10:50
30 371 272 Kim Shanahan Rochester Hills 42 1:15:46 12:12
31 300 273 Micki Kowal Rochester Hills 42 1:15:46 12:12
32 416 280 Kathryn Butler Rochester Hills 42 1:22:06 13:13


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 479 7 Rich Power Rochester 46 38:36 6:13
2 360 14 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion 49 41:04 6:37
3 350 25 Mark Randall Rochester Hills 48 43:50 7:04
4 391 30 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills 47 45:34 7:20
5 224 33 Mark Bruderick Clarkston 46 45:50 7:23
6 418 45 Mark Ware Lake Orion 47 47:30 7:39
7 255 60 Stephen Gallagher Oakland 49 48:48 7:52
8 475 62 Tim Gallagher Northville 45 49:13 7:56
9 344 96 Mark Pfeiffer Rochester Hills 47 52:36 8:28
10 417 109 Ed Ulrish Lake Orion 46 53:59 8:42
11 275 121 Steve Horstman Oak Park 45 55:47 8:59
12 333 136 Timothy Morton Rochester Hills 45 57:00 9:11
13 419 141 Jim Vigeant Rochester 47 57:20 9:14
14 542 149 Marshall Grazioli Canton 49 57:44 9:18
15 465 215 Jerry Steenson Rochester Hills 49 1:04:51 10:27
16 324 244 Kevin McClellan Lake Orion 48 1:07:20 10:51
17 320 256 John Marruffo Springfield 48 1:10:11 11:18
18 267 262 Mark Guthrie Clarkston 46 1:11:22 11:30
19 212 267 Kevin Beers Rochester Hills 45 1:13:59 11:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 414 77 Denise Zuckerberg Rochester Hills 45 50:46 8:11
2 242 82 Alicia Digirolamo Ortonville 45 51:12 8:15
3 450 113 Beth Larson Rochester 45 54:23 8:46
4 402 129 Susan Iwasiuk Farmington Hills 49 56:28 9:06
5 359 155 Debe Rymut New Baltimore 45 57:56 9:20
6 535 183 Robyn Walker Oxford 45 1:00:39 9:46
7 332 214 Kristine Mooney Lake Orion 45 1:04:50 10:26
8 451 225 Sue Corriun New Baltimore 45 1:06:09 10:39
9 325 243 Paula McClellan Lake Orion 45 1:07:20 10:51
10 534 270 Gayl Alasina Rochester Hills 47 1:15:00 12:05
11 442 276 Janice Kilpatrick Rochester Hills 48 1:21:20 13:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 389 17 John Tarantino Shelby Township 52 41:56 6:45
2 392 24 Jerry Thom Livonia 50 43:22 6:59
3 340 26 Ronald Papke Shelby Township 51 44:12 7:07
4 293 29 Walt Keough Troy 51 44:46 7:13
5 377 37 John Skrbina Madison Heights 52 47:05 7:35
6 528 42 Charley Mascari Bloomfield Hills 54 47:15 7:37
7 346 43 Kevin Power Rochester Hills 51 47:22 7:38
8 268 64 Scott Guy Rochester Hills 52 49:31 7:58
9 386 79 Darrel Swindell Clinton Township 52 50:56 8:12
10 527 97 Tom Kollar Rochester Hills 51 52:49 8:30
11 237 108 Richard Danforth Rochester Hills 52 53:56 8:41
12 321 142 Lawrence Marruffo Macomb 52 57:28 9:15
13 361 152 Essy Samimy Troy 51 57:49 9:19
14 379 187 Craig Soubliere Lake Orion 53 1:01:28 9:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 448 137 Linda Deasy Rochester 54 57:01 9:11
2 240 148 Kei Defillipi Sterling Heights 54 57:42 9:18
3 462 178 Tamara Oberle Rochester 52 59:50 9:38
4 367 233 Cindy Schiffman Leonard 51 1:06:54 10:46
5 436 245 Patricia Lee MacOmb 54 1:07:28 10:52
6 422 281 Sue Barnes Rochester Hills 50 1:22:06 13:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 366 56 Tom Schenk Rochester Hills 56 48:37 7:50
2 536 102 Michael Cave Bloomfield Hills 56 53:07 8:33
3 531 160 Michael Hayes Clinton Twp 57 58:20 9:24
4 530 165 Jon Hayes Richmond 55 58:26 9:25
5 232 224 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield 57 1:06:08 10:39
6 210 275 Paul Baron Macomb 55 1:16:41 12:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 437 180 Joanne Kherkher Ortonville 56 1:00:07 9:41
2 380 185 Alex Sprowitz Utica 58 1:00:42 9:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 447 36 Hal Commerson Rochester 62 46:40 7:31
2 370 133 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills 60 56:55 9:10
3 365 134 William Schaefer Clarkston 63 56:59 9:11
4 467 200 Bill Waterhouse Southfield 62 1:03:10 10:10
5 278 202 Paul Hussey Rochester 64 1:03:36 10:15
6 248 217 Robert Emick Lake Orion 62 1:04:54 10:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 445 253 Ray White Rochester 65 1:08:53 11:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 455 260 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 75 1:11:19 11:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place No. Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====