Hawk Island Triathlon

back to results

Jun. 6, 2010

Hawk Island Triathlon
Lansing,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.
HAWK ISLAND TRIATHLON
JUNE 6, 2010
LANSING, MICHIGAN

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 1 656 Aaron Bachman 48:08
2 2 649 Rhone Eppelheimer 2 5:44 0:52 3 24:25 50:16
3 3 783 Alan Finder 1 5:33 1:08 2 24:17 51:02

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 17 253 Carrie Gloudemans 38 8:02 1:32 1 26:44 16 1:10 3 21:43 59:09
2 19 517 Samantha Fugate 3 6:35 1:16 2 27:45 8 1:01 5 22:59 59:34
3 45 209 Christine Vincent 83 9:09 1:32 6 29:43 125 1:40 2 21:39 1:03:40

MALE MASTERS
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Final
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 5 377 John Kahler 2 6:27 1:29 1 24:50 6 1:05 2 20:21 54:11
2 14 711 Christopher Rugh 5 7:16 1:37 4 27:43 25 1:23 3 20:22 58:19
3 21 438 Dan McKinney 20 8:21 1:23 9 28:41 7 1:08 4 20:31 1:00:01

FEMALE MASTERS
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Final
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 96 207 Cathy Reed 19 9:14 1:35 3 29:56 22 1:32 6 24:48 1:07:03
2 125 98 Mindi Tiraboschi 11 8:15 2:48 4 31:17 27 1:34 5 24:35 1:08:28
3 132 575 Therese Durham 9 8:10 2:39 2 29:54 78 2:07 12 25:49 1:08:38


BOYS AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 123 553 Noah Evans 6 9:09 2:21 1 30:00 6 1:36 3 25:19 1:08:23
2 276 709 Ian Poland 1 6:10 3:00 4 37:54 4 0:58 5 26:41 1:14:41
3 277 569 Nicholas Brown 8 9:57 3:06 2 33:11 1:14:45
4 285 763 Caleb Hess 4 7:54 2:33 5 39:14 5 1:14 1 24:10 1:15:03
5 382 455 Kevin Hutsell 7 9:20 2:29 8 42:03 2 0:51 2 25:07 1:19:49
6 393 277 Nathan Isley 2 7:23 3:12 3 37:03 3 0:56 7 31:37 1:20:10
7 494 359 Brian Petersen 5 8:38 3:12 6 40:00 7 1:38 8 31:39 1:25:05
8 508 745 Nicholas Kilpatrick 3 7:28 10:02 7 40:24 8 1:48 4 25:58 1:25:37
9 717 630 Cameron Thurston 11 28:09 3:44 9 46:39 1 0:51 6 27:58 1:47:18
10 722 284 Zachary Richardson 9 11:42 5:43 11 54:20 10 3:34 9 32:56 1:48:14
11 730 742 Evan Dunbar 10 16:48 4:03 10 46:44 9 1:50 10 40:32 1:49:54

GIRLS AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 541 361 Ingrid Petersen 1 9:23 5:03 1 40:11 1 1:23 2 31:59 1:27:57
2 564 570 Kelly Brown 3 11:52 3:10 2 41:01 5 1:44 1 31:32 1:29:18
3 718 42 Kaelee Parker 4 14:41 3:48 4 55:33 2 1:26 3 32:01 1:47:27
4 737 741 Emma Dunbar 5 15:17 5:32 3 46:44 3 1:26 4 41:41 1:50:38
5 753 638 Leila Stachowski 2 11:43 3:17 5 59:03 4 1:33 5 44:40 2:00:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 22 715 Andrew Benkovsky 1 6:36 1:39 3 30:38 3 1:01 2 20:34 1:00:25
2 35 376 Calvin Kahler 2 6:41 1:38 1 29:29 5 1:22 4 22:44 1:01:54
3 127 475 Logan Lindsay 4 8:20 1:44 5 36:58 1 0:53 3 20:36 1:08:29
4 128 324 Kyle Brunner 7 11:15 4:52 2 29:55 8 2:04 1 20:28 1:08:32
5 193 528 Bradley Hildebrand 5 8:28 3:01 4 32:50 4 1:13 6 25:46 1:11:17
6 246 508 Zachary Olson 3 6:46 2:50 7 38:04 2 1:00 5 24:47 1:13:25
7 491 167 Bradley Pinckney 8 13:19 3:43 6 38:00 6 1:23 7 28:34 1:24:57
8 632 774 Matthew Clark 6 9:56 7:21 8 41:18 7 1:25 8 34:38 1:34:35


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 180 221 Danielle Stanley 2 7:52 2:52 1 33:11 8 2:11 1 24:38 1:10:42
2 335 317 Lauren Brunner 6 11:35 4:25 2 33:27 7 2:05 2 25:45 1:17:15
3 530 426 Angela Wayward 3 8:19 3:33 5 42:50 6 1:51 4 30:51 1:27:22
4 626 107 Emily Duffy 8 14:25 4:16 6 44:44 5 1:49 3 28:44 1:33:57
5 642 219 Taylor Ingalls 1 7:37 2:51 4 41:45 3 1:31 8 41:44 1:35:27
6 648 585 Theresa Johnstone 5 10:37 3:15 3 41:21 4 1:37 7 39:14 1:36:02
7 660 308 Jessica Gnacke 4 9:30 3:17 7 45:56 2 1:25 6 37:22 1:37:28
8 757 348 Jo Ann Ballor 7 13:53 5:44 8 1:06:39 1 1:25 5 35:26 2:03:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 4 663 Nicholas Zendler 7 7:21 1:15 1 24:42 4 1:07 1 17:41 52:03
2 7 560 Todd Kennedy 1 5:48 1:07 2 27:03 6 1:09 3 20:26 55:30
3 8 794 James Slider 3 6:20 1:35 6 28:01 3 0:58 2 19:39 56:32
4 12 732 Alexander Douglass 2 6:13 1:14 5 27:51 14 1:28 5 21:05 57:50
5 25 461 Jake Walczak 8 7:25 2:26 7 29:20 1 0:51 4 20:42 1:00:42
6 27 703 Alex Wagner 9 8:02 2:05 3 27:44 16 1:40 6 21:25 1:00:53
7 37 645 Jonathan Roobol 5 7:12 1:51 4 27:50 13 1:27 10 24:07 1:02:25
8 49 208 Jason Thornsbury 6 7:13 1:44 10 30:45 7 1:09 7 23:03 1:03:51
9 95 702 Luke Sherwin 11 8:10 1:36 8 30:28 10 1:19 12 25:11 1:06:43
10 110 542 Benjamin Knopf 4 6:59 3:10 13 32:53 12 1:27 8 23:33 1:08:00
11 209 678 Andre Dompierre 12 8:28 3:34 9 30:42 17 1:46 17 27:21 1:11:51
12 238 700 Devin Mistry 13 8:38 3:07 11 31:11 20 2:29 19 27:45 1:13:09
13 265 800 Andy Cease 17 10:46 2:39 14 33:46 21 2:34 11 24:37 1:14:18
14 325 628 Andrew Sting 18 11:30 2:25 15 34:25 9 1:19 16 27:13 1:16:49
15 351 578 Eric Gillette 19 11:58 2:10 19 37:58 18 1:57 9 24:05 1:18:07
16 369 224 Joe Zaremba 16 10:39 2:57 18 37:42 11 1:22 15 26:18 1:18:56
17 377 559 Matthew Henry 15 10:35 2:49 16 35:08 8 1:10 20 29:45 1:19:26
18 394 506 Tony McLaughlin 10 8:05 4:13 21 39:27 5 1:07 18 27:24 1:20:14
19 405 168 Vergil Pinckney 20 12:04 3:14 20 38:50 2 0:56 13 25:41 1:20:43
20 433 66 Andrew Marsh 22 13:51 2:58 12 31:36 19 2:09 21 31:45 1:22:17
21 438 430 Drake Sadler 14 10:23 5:19 17 37:03 22 3:48 14 25:51 1:22:23
22 649 642 Andrew Case 21 12:53 4:51 22 45:03 15 1:28 22 31:59 1:36:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 94 676 Sarah Abbott 1 6:34 2:57 1 30:05 12 1:29 5 25:38 1:06:40
2 108 493 Geri Gaskil 5 7:17 2:00 5 32:33 4 1:17 1 24:52 1:07:56
3 115 698 Allison Woodside 4 7:11 2:20 2 30:35 15 1:49 7 26:11 1:08:05
4 135 516 Nathalie Iden 6 7:31 1:47 3 32:11 22 2:09 2 25:13 1:08:49
5 150 770 Katie Donahue 2 6:38 2:33 6 32:50 1 1:00 8 26:28 1:09:28
6 243 551 Alissa Ceru 8 8:40 2:29 7 33:49 7 1:21 10 27:05 1:13:22
7 263 119 Kathryn Rougeau 21 11:28 3:38 4 32:29 9 1:24 3 25:16 1:14:14
8 332 456 Sharon Luginbill 11 9:13 2:03 16 38:57 2 1:01 6 25:59 1:17:10
9 390 518 Sara Heins 10 8:52 2:58 17 39:25 5 1:18 11 27:34 1:20:06
10 404 623 Charis Kuehl 19 11:21 2:47 12 37:20 14 1:37 12 27:35 1:20:38
11 410 454 Christina Helou 13 9:55 1:30 8 34:05 1:21:04
12 434 486 Allison Scholz 3 7:01 3:17 15 38:21 24 2:15 21 31:27 1:22:18
13 450 320 Holly MacDonald 7 8:11 4:37 22 43:04 16 1:49 4 25:26 1:23:05
14 483 624 Emily Mayer 14 10:53 3:58 11 36:58 11 1:28 22 31:29 1:24:44
15 501 798 Erin Conley 23 11:42 3:38 14 37:55 10 1:27 20 30:48 1:25:28
16 512 725 Kristen Strehl 20 11:26 5:14 10 36:56 26 2:55 16 29:30 1:25:58
17 513 708 Stacy Michelson 24 12:03 4:38 9 36:54 27 2:56 15 29:30 1:25:59
18 522 597 Lauren Simpson 15 11:00 3:33 20 40:36 18 1:51 17 29:44 1:26:42
19 534 483 Kimberly Landick 22 11:34 2:21 18 39:31 3 1:03 23 33:08 1:27:36
20 556 136 Chelsea Haun 18 11:13 5:18 19 39:37 19 1:55 19 30:38 1:28:40
21 570 330 Caroline Meyers 12 9:21 4:24 26 45:26 17 1:50 13 28:47 1:29:46
22 576 748 Littlebear O'Brien 25 12:14 3:30 13 37:40 23 2:10 24 34:35 1:30:07
23 596 814 Stephanie Kelly 17 11:05 3:11 27 49:17 8 1:24 9 26:53 1:31:47
24 621 588 Emily Krieg 28 15:22 3:52 21 41:30 20 2:01 18 30:33 1:33:16
25 634 102 Kaitlyn Sievert 9 8:46 3:20 23 43:13 25 2:24 26 37:05 1:34:46
26 666 149 Mary Sprader 27 14:09 3:39 25 44:22 6 1:20 25 34:46 1:38:13
27 671 127 Bethany Sprader 16 11:04 7:40 28 49:32 21 2:03 14 28:59 1:39:15
28 690 214 Tiffany Leonard 26 12:51 4:17 24 43:45 13 1:34 27 40:08 1:42:33


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 6 255 Kenneth Larscheid 6 7:25 1:22 3 25:55 7 1:04 2 19:23 55:07
2 9 401 Jon Ruud 3 6:35 1:28 2 25:46 18 1:18 9 21:45 56:49
3 11 83 Kevin Avenius 7 7:33 1:08 6 28:29 16 1:14 1 18:56 57:17
4 16 201 Nicholas Gooch 50 39:10 4 28:13 4 1:01 3 19:56 59:05
5 28 193 Noah Filipiak 19 8:26 1:33 7 28:41 21 1:24 5 20:51 1:00:54
6 40 735 Dan Mesko 14 8:01 1:53 11 29:26 32 1:55 8 21:37 1:02:51
7 48 680 Avi Dsouza 15 8:13 2:20 13 29:55 30 1:50 7 21:29 1:03:46
8 51 593 Tim Sanchez 16 8:18 1:43 8 28:59 9 1:05 20 23:54 1:03:57
9 54 449 Jon Davenport 8 7:33 1:24 19 31:47 13 1:09 10 22:15 1:04:07
10 66 643 Guy Diakow 11 7:41 1:58 10 29:23 35 2:00 19 23:53 1:04:53
11 68 787 Sam Walker 33 9:31 2:13 5 28:26 28 1:42 13 23:06 1:04:56
12 73 370 Scott Conant 4 6:37 3:03 18 31:27 24 1:32 11 22:32 1:05:09
13 86 651 Joseph Sanchez 24 9:04 2:08 17 31:14 1 0:51 12 22:57 1:06:13
14 92 290 Tony Sieler 28 9:17 2:23 12 29:33 29 1:49 16 23:28 1:06:28
15 93 760 Jason Wheatley 1 6:16 2:34 20 31:59 1:06:36
16 97 806 Kyle Kaliniak 30 9:26 1:31 14 30:08 19 1:19 24 24:52 1:07:15
17 104 382 Benjamin Crockett 39 10:36 2:02 9 29:06 26 1:34 22 24:18 1:07:34
18 105 314 Bradley Brunner 5 7:18 2:26 21 32:02 41 2:31 18 23:32 1:07:46
19 120 421 Matthew Younker 1:08:15
20 129 625 Andrew Naumann 31 9:26 2:25 24 32:30 2 0:58 14 23:15 1:08:32
21 134 59 Matt Walters 51 45:19 1:08:45
22 136 776 Christopher Greene-Szm 18 8:25 3:15 33 34:45 15 1:14 6 21:15 1:08:52
23 149 607 Shaun Marx 13 7:46 2:08 15 30:17 37 2:03 31 27:06 1:09:19
24 159 351 Jesse Diffin 26 9:11 2:46 27 33:28 3 1:00 15 23:25 1:09:48
25 161 460 Erik Morris 9 7:35 2:35 26 32:52 14 1:11 26 25:42 1:09:52
26 185 565 Brent Beckman 2 6:26 2:38 23 32:24 34 2:00 32 27:26 1:10:52
27 200 576 Corey Ferrill 21 8:51 3:14 34 34:46 11 1:08 17 23:31 1:11:29
28 206 730 Ryan Davis 23 9:04 3:07 30 34:11 6 1:02 23 24:24 1:11:46
29 213 802 Paul Villalba 22 8:55 3:34 32 34:32 10 1:06 21 24:01 1:12:06
30 222 692 Anthony Russo 10 7:38 2:07 28 33:40 8 1:04 34 27:49 1:12:15
31 235 39 Christopher Michalak 17 8:24 3:26 29 33:47 5 1:02 28 26:26 1:13:04
32 237 603 Michael Weber 20 8:30 2:23 25 32:45 12 1:09 35 28:22 1:13:08
33 245 135 Charles Haun 12 7:42 3:05 31 34:12 31 1:55 29 26:31 1:13:24
34 283 622 Stephen Kuehl 27 9:12 3:15 39 35:45 23 1:30 25 25:17 1:14:57
35 303 10 Kyle Martin 48 17:13 3:41 22 32:17 36 2:01 4 20:46 1:15:56
36 304 97 Dave Teitsma 37 10:03 3:32 16 31:00 42 2:34 36 28:49 1:15:57
37 331 568 David Bovio 29 9:22 5:41 1 0:16 49 35:58 27 25:51 1:17:06
38 372 283 Austin Morris 25 9:09 2:11 36 35:01 39 2:21 43 30:32 1:19:12
39 375 693 Ken Schriner 32 9:29 3:16 35 34:59 45 2:47 37 28:52 1:19:22
40 408 496 Dustin Carlson 34 9:35 3:52 38 35:22 40 2:27 40 29:41 1:20:56
41 440 133 Dustin Colthorp 38 10:21 6:12 41 36:14 46 2:53 30 26:55 1:22:33
42 457 274 Jedidiah Smith 36 9:58 3:38 42 39:12 17 1:16 39 29:26 1:23:27
43 490 752 Luke Moldenhauer 47 16:18 3:33 37 35:21 38 2:15 33 27:32 1:24:56
44 528 291 Nathan Thelen 43 12:39 3:42 40 35:58 43 2:34 45 32:27 1:27:17
45 558 236 David Mielnicki 40 10:58 4:45 43 39:19 48 3:21 42 30:27 1:28:48
46 588 326 Ben Erickson 35 9:54 4:25 44 39:38 47 3:04 46 34:05 1:31:05
47 600 590 Richard Martin 41 11:28 3:28 46 43:31 44 2:46 44 30:52 1:32:02
48 633 616 Andrew Orians 42 11:52 3:00 49 48:24 25 1:33 41 29:50 1:34:37
49 665 45 Jason Stoller 45 14:07 3:38 47 44:23 20 1:19 47 34:47 1:38:12
50 675 13 Christopher Warnack 49 21:04 6:22 45 41:48 22 1:29 38 29:02 1:39:43
51 702 549 Jason Witel 46 15:04 3:33 48 45:18 27 1:41 48 39:22 1:44:57
52 763 754 Nick Panetta 44 13:03 4:18 50 1:18:21 33 1:59 49 56:29 2:34:09


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 61 665 Marcia Backstrom 15 8:43 2:18 6 31:48 7 1:15 1 20:39 1:04:40
2 85 395 Jamie Latimer 12 8:21 2:18 5 31:42 16 1:29 2 22:20 1:06:08
3 109 422 Stephanie Gumbrecht 10 7:58 1:48 1 31:06 11 1:20 9 25:49 1:07:59
4 124 646 Tegan Roobol 11 8:02 1:48 7 31:58 3 1:04 7 25:33 1:08:24
5 140 781 Leslie Hamel 1 6:13 3:00 2 31:17 27 1:47 15 26:42 1:08:57
6 156 805 Betsy Mas 21 9:30 2:21 10 33:22 1 0:55 3 23:38 1:09:43
7 158 91 Emily Ceru 2 7:17 1:55 3 31:19 25 1:42 18 27:35 1:09:46
8 191 105 Leslie Wolcott 8 7:41 2:06 8 32:38 30 1:50 16 26:58 1:11:10
9 205 354 Emily Austin 23 10:00 2:10 4 31:35 19 1:34 14 26:31 1:11:46
10 219 171 Amy Pinckney 18 9:08 1:45 12 34:19 4 1:06 10 25:57 1:12:14
11 240 142 Emily Petz 19 9:11 1:49 11 34:01 36 1:57 13 26:19 1:13:15
12 247 170 Tabitha Pinckney 25 10:09 2:52 16 34:55 2 1:00 5 24:32 1:13:26
13 255 459 Jessica Huelskamp 4 7:27 2:07 23 35:55 9 1:15 17 27:13 1:13:56
14 256 174 Missy Wright 42 12:27 2:23 9 32:48 34 1:55 4 24:26 1:13:57
15 297 634 Anne Mas-Smith 17 9:02 1:51 13 34:24 35 1:56 22 28:26 1:15:37
16 310 681 Sarah Erickson 24 10:01 3:08 22 35:47 12 1:20 11 25:59 1:16:13
17 312 641 Rachel McNinch 9 7:56 2:45 34 39:19 6 1:08 6 25:09 1:16:15
18 313 701 Andrea Rizor 3 7:26 1:43 18 35:30 5 1:07 35 30:33 1:16:17
19 322 67 Colleen Anne Myers 28 10:33 1:54 17 35:30 42 2:21 12 26:14 1:16:31
20 350 629 Emily Sting 29 10:44 2:28 15 34:44 10 1:18 26 28:47 1:18:00
21 370 315 Karen Brunner 31 11:05 4:21 27 36:25 15 1:28 8 25:42 1:18:59
22 378 727 Elizabeth Venettis 7 7:29 2:45 32 38:42 37 1:58 23 28:35 1:19:26
23 386 108 Sarah Ford 34 11:21 2:42 20 35:39 23 1:39 25 28:40 1:19:59
24 392 410 Jenny Waclawski 16 8:57 3:35 19 35:32 33 1:54 32 30:13 1:20:09
25 407 371 Emily Conant 27 10:23 3:44 21 35:47 47 2:39 21 28:23 1:20:53
26 409 684 Melissa Horste 33 11:19 2:56 14 34:37 31 1:53 33 30:20 1:21:02
27 418 445 Cindy Sieler 32 11:12 3:31 28 36:49 20 1:35 20 28:18 1:21:23
28 425 281 Bethany King 5 7:28 3:27 39 41:46 8 1:15 19 27:47 1:21:41
29 443 383 Carla Crockett 36 11:29 2:54 24 36:03 29 1:49 34 30:25 1:22:37
30 469 716 Kate Cholewiak 6 7:28 3:40 31 37:56 41 2:08 39 32:57 1:24:08
31 495 391 Keyan Roberts 26 10:17 3:59 26 36:13 18 1:30 40 33:10 1:25:06
32 497 344 Shannon Hager 14 8:36 4:08 37 41:05 13 1:21 31 30:09 1:25:18
33 510 96 Jessica Send 43 12:36 2:34 25 36:11 21 1:37 38 32:53 1:25:49
34 511 155 Linde McCubbin 53 56:58 30 37:25 1:25:58
35 583 734 Nancy Kuhlman 50 14:17 3:09 43 42:57 22 1:38 24 28:39 1:30:40
36 591 747 Rita O'Brien 38 11:54 5:03 29 37:07 48 2:44 42 34:32 1:31:18
37 597 480 Ashley Witmyer 40 12:06 4:33 42 42:55 45 2:34 30 29:51 1:31:58
38 598 479 Alicia Schlaudt 39 12:06 4:35 41 42:53 46 2:34 29 29:50 1:31:58
39 604 327 Anna Erickson 22 9:35 4:45 35 39:40 49 3:03 43 35:19 1:32:20
40 609 728 Mary Zumbrunnen 47 13:28 4:13 38 41:11 14 1:24 37 32:34 1:32:48
41 611 699 Amanda Bates 20 9:29 4:22 33 39:03 52 4:30 44 35:31 1:32:53
42 614 78 Nicole Sprader 13 8:32 3:54 44 42:58 39 2:02 45 35:35 1:32:58
43 620 450 Miriam Davenport 45 13:12 6:28 40 42:03 28 1:47 28 29:41 1:33:09
44 628 72 Amanda Brown 52 14:32 4:19 46 44:49 24 1:40 27 29:05 1:34:23
45 629 238 Julie Somers 30 10:49 5:01 36 40:02 44 2:34 46 36:02 1:34:26
46 643 68 Stephanie Nees 35 11:21 5:13 47 45:04 38 1:58 36 32:00 1:35:35
47 688 259 Shannon Culberson 44 13:10 2:23 52 49:55 32 1:53 41 34:21 1:41:39
48 701 131 Katie Green 37 11:51 3:29 45 44:21 43 2:32 50 42:28 1:44:40
49 734 186 Christina Campbell 46 13:25 4:52 48 46:23 17 1:29 51 44:17 1:50:24
50 735 299 Amy Hagerman 48 14:03 4:59 49 47:25 50 3:07 47 40:54 1:50:25
51 741 495 April Sprader 49 14:05 4:35 51 49:48 26 1:43 48 41:06 1:51:15
52 750 639 Adia Boone 51 14:20 6:46 50 49:36 51 3:22 49 42:12 1:56:13
53 752 226 Amy Campbell 41 12:26 4:49 53 54:04 40 2:07 52 46:33 1:59:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 13 301 Todd Kauffman 9 7:41 1:18 8 29:11 3 0:59 1 18:53 58:00
2 18 350 Matthew Send 42 10:24 4:07 49 38:19 28 24:52 59:28
3 30 525 Jay Branneman 12 7:48 1:40 5 28:49 7 1:08 5 21:55 1:01:19
4 31 4 Jeremy Hagerman 34 9:17 1:11 1 27:42 6 1:08 7 22:16 1:01:31
5 33 137 Brian Holland 1 6:12 10 22:50 1:01:38
6 36 591 Jeff Nickerson 2 6:38 1:45 4 28:33 15 1:22 16 23:48 1:02:04
7 42 265 Steven Foley 14 7:53 2:44 2 28:13 46 2:09 6 22:05 1:03:02
8 47 23 Brian Goodman 3 7:09 1:48 9 29:18 10 1:17 23 24:17 1:03:46
9 53 761 Bill Briggs 20 8:15 2:24 3 28:16 43 2:05 13 23:07 1:04:04
10 55 374 Aaron Bales 13 7:51 2:03 14 30:00 22 1:28 11 22:52 1:04:12
11 57 316 John Dalziel 18 8:12 1:39 15 30:01 34 1:54 9 22:46 1:04:29
12 60 394 Erik Huysken 44 10:48 1:24 12 29:56 11 1:19 2 21:11 1:04:36
13 64 533 Brad Schottke 7 7:16 1:56 16 30:15 9 1:15 22 24:11 1:04:51
14 67 772 Brett Quimby 17 8:10 2:45 7 29:10 2 0:58 18 23:53 1:04:54
15 71 609 Jason Hartzell 8 7:40 2:15 17 30:15 25 1:31 14 23:24 1:05:03
16 76 57 Ross Smith 21 8:19 2:38 29 32:14 1 0:57 3 21:26 1:05:31
17 82 524 Ryan Sieler 11 7:47 3:13 10 29:45 27 1:33 15 23:34 1:05:50
18 90 254 Eric Haynes 19 8:12 1:34 18 30:19 28 1:41 24 24:39 1:06:23
19 91 217 Ryan Badgley 32 9:15 1:38 6 29:07 18 1:25 29 25:02 1:06:26
20 101 474 Jacob Jensen 29 8:58 1:23 13 29:57 21 1:26 36 25:44 1:07:26
21 117 20 Tom Cattel 4 7:13 3:13 25 31:24 23 1:29 27 24:51 1:08:09
22 119 292 Jonathon Van Stensel 15 8:07 2:57 22 31:15 42 2:01 19 23:55 1:08:13
23 131 605 Matt Yurenka 36 9:24 2:44 21 31:02 17 1:24 21 24:01 1:08:33
24 147 372 John Hart 57 44:52 19 30:23 1:09:15
25 168 398 Chad Miller 22 8:22 3:32 28 32:04 44 2:06 20 24:00 1:10:01
26 173 235 Aaron Hathaway 30 9:07 2:39 24 31:22 24 1:31 35 25:42 1:10:19
27 174 586 Mark Klem 51 12:00 2:24 11 29:55 13 1:21 26 24:47 1:10:25
28 176 321 Jesse Menning 10 7:47 2:25 26 31:33 45 2:06 40 26:41 1:10:30
29 186 442 Peter Pawlowski 24 8:46 3:34 42 35:41 14 1:21 4 21:41 1:11:01
30 189 807 Jared Smith 23 8:27 2:31 43 36:32 4 1:00 8 22:40 1:11:08
31 210 620 Matthew Johnson 25 8:46 4:18 23 31:20 33 1:53 34 25:39 1:11:55
32 211 726 Glen Thelen 16 8:09 2:14 20 30:38 29 1:41 46 29:14 1:11:56
33 216 352 Phillippe George 46 11:07 2:38 27 31:48 26 1:33 30 25:08 1:12:12
34 234 667 Mark Joseph 39 9:48 3:24 31 32:34 35 1:54 32 25:21 1:13:00
35 264 333 Andy Kastl 33 9:15 2:42 35 33:56 31 1:48 39 26:35 1:14:14
36 280 60 Talmadge Wrinkle 48 11:27 3:59 32 33:15 20 1:26 25 24:44 1:14:50
37 281 390 Ryan Roberts 26 8:47 2:56 37 34:28 8 1:13 41 27:28 1:14:51
38 284 223 Mark Brown 37 9:31 1:45 33 33:36 5 1:06 45 29:05 1:15:00
39 302 504 Nathan Wertz 6 7:15 3:35 36 34:06 51 4:56 38 26:02 1:15:52
40 317 759 James King 52 12:13 2:13 38 34:38 41 2:01 31 25:18 1:16:21
41 318 106 Brad Choi Deyoung 35 9:18 2:30 39 34:54 12 1:21 42 28:21 1:16:23
42 346 534 David Shin 45 11:02 37:56 33 25:33 1:17:47
43 355 47 Joshua Thornhill 1:18:18
44 361 157 Jason Solomon 49 11:35 5:21 44 36:40 36 1:55 12 22:56 1:18:25
45 428 12 Jeffrey Smith 38 9:42 2:43 41 35:16 30 1:43 50 32:35 1:21:58
46 441 749 Robert Parker 50 11:55 5:02 46 37:08 49 2:44 37 25:46 1:22:33
47 447 404 Troy Hale 40 9:50 2:40 48 38:19 37 1:57 47 30:10 1:22:53
48 449 51 Richard Hawes 41 9:51 4:37 34 33:53 38 1:58 51 32:42 1:23:00
49 462 192 Joseph Zimmerman 47 11:13 3:58 45 36:54 50 2:45 44 28:57 1:23:45
50 466 457 Israel Ramos 31 9:13 5:02 40 35:01 39 1:59 52 32:53 1:24:04
51 523 397 Eric Meyers 43 10:44 4:38 50 41:03 40 2:00 43 28:24 1:26:46
52 543 712 Ben Shoemaker 28 8:55 3:14 47 37:53 1:28:03
53 617 562 Kevin Anselm 55 17:41 4:03 30 32:32 48 2:32 53 36:15 1:33:00
54 685 452 Matthew Milbourne 53 16:12 5:51 53 46:43 32 1:53 48 30:31 1:41:08
55 712 600 Daniel Thurman 56 20:13 7:12 52 44:44 19 1:26 49 32:17 1:45:49
56 728 287 Tim Schmitt 54 16:33 3:00 51 43:02 47 2:11 54 44:09 1:48:53
57 760 487 Troy Hagerman 27 8:51 2:57 54 1:29:39 16 1:23 17 23:48 2:06:36
58 0 729 Brett Beier 5 7:15 2:16


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 69 497 Tricia Concepcion 11 8:46 1:11 2 30:11 14 1:28 1 23:26 1:05:00
2 99 795 Mary Fournier 9 8:21 1:47 1 29:25 7 1:22 9 26:31 1:07:24
3 145 85 Allison Eden 3 7:40 2:03 3 30:12 42 2:11 15 27:07 1:09:10
4 164 743 Stacy Hansen 4 7:47 2:02 11 33:50 40 2:08 3 24:12 1:09:57
5 165 416 Jessica Stuart 6 8:04 2:22 9 33:11 30 1:54 4 24:28 1:09:58
6 179 218 Jennifer Hailey 22 9:31 2:37 5 32:06 34 2:00 5 24:28 1:10:40
7 223 302 Angela Moorman 41 11:30 2:54 4 31:46 37 2:05 2 24:04 1:12:17
8 261 627 Lisa Rozen 17 9:05 2:55 21 36:10 2 1:05 6 24:56 1:14:09
9 262 571 Cory Bush 12 8:49 2:23 10 33:19 48 2:26 16 27:15 1:14:10
10 274 392 Laura Camann 2 7:31 2:16 13 34:18 25 1:45 28 28:48 1:14:36
11 282 718 Melinda Grubich 39 11:15 1:24 7 32:41 22 1:42 20 27:55 1:14:53
12 289 409 Jamie Veith 21 9:31 1:41 8 32:54 18 1:31 31 29:38 1:15:11
13 301 48 Katie Thornhill 16 9:01 3:23 27 37:07 3 1:10 7 25:11 1:15:50
14 308 717 Jennifer Flanders 38 11:12 3:40 15 34:32 16 1:29 8 25:18 1:16:10
15 324 294 Jennifer Janke 1 7:19 3:04 22 36:26 13 1:26 25 28:26 1:16:39
16 336 270 Kathleen Teall 8 8:15 3:17 23 36:40 47 2:25 12 26:42 1:17:17
17 339 385 Kristen Hamilton 19 9:19 1:49 6 32:17 29 1:49 41 32:14 1:17:26
18 345 512 Monica Kwasnik 20 9:29 4:11 14 34:30 11 1:25 23 28:09 1:17:41
19 371 239 Teresa Walenjus 33 10:42 4:18 17 35:29 31 1:56 10 26:37 1:19:00
20 379 232 Kathryn Howard 31 10:35 4:07 12 34:06 58 3:13 18 27:28 1:19:26
21 414 573 Trisha Cherveny 1:21:17
22 419 190 Andrea Stoecker 37 11:02 3:08 18 35:53 8 1:23 33 30:06 1:21:31
23 422 304 Jacquelyn Surdenik 44 11:54 3:34 24 36:53 17 1:30 19 27:48 1:21:37
24 424 535 Mollie Tubbs 34 10:46 3:14 37 39:36 1 1:01 14 27:04 1:21:38
25 426 433 Nichole Tilma 18 9:06 2:41 33 39:09 54 2:48 22 28:02 1:21:44
26 429 286 Nicole Saade 43 11:42 3:31 31 37:27 6 1:22 21 27:58 1:21:59
27 454 762 Stephanie Ewald 27 10:18 3:39 20 35:55 27 1:46 38 31:37 1:23:13
28 465 19 Anna Brookhouse 10 8:42 3:23 44 42:50 26 1:46 17 27:23 1:24:02
29 472 328 Sara Goerge 5 7:53 2:26 52 45:51 10 1:25 13 26:42 1:24:15
30 473 58 Kylene Smith 45 11:58 2:49 35 39:28 4 1:16 27 28:48 1:24:16
31 481 30 Kathy Jorge 30 10:33 2:30 16 34:44 33 1:56 51 34:53 1:24:34
32 496 587 Veronica Klem 47 12:28 3:25 19 35:54 5 1:20 39 32:02 1:25:07
33 514 428 Jennifer Crockett 32 10:39 3:49 25 36:54 46 2:18 44 32:24 1:26:02
34 515 322 Jessica Nance 7 8:12 4:36 46 43:07 28 1:47 24 28:25 1:26:05
35 516 654 Nicole Racine 40 11:18 3:35 32 38:12 52 2:36 36 30:26 1:26:06
36 526 713 Robin Trumble 46 12:17 3:15 36 39:28 32 1:56 34 30:09 1:27:03
37 531 355 Laura Bartow 13 8:52 5:10 42 41:01 57 3:08 30 29:25 1:27:33
38 536 812 Viki Bartram 52 14:12 3:46 34 39:09 36 2:05 26 28:37 1:27:46
39 539 266 Kristina Foley 15 9:01 3:34 26 37:05 53 2:39 52 35:35 1:27:53
40 544 498 Melisa Gerould 25 9:51 1:35 28 37:07 15 1:29 55 38:04 1:28:03
41 550 413 Zena Maldonado 23 9:39 3:25 38 39:40 49 2:27 48 33:20 1:28:30
42 559 420 Amanda Tollstam 26 10:02 3:47 40 40:06 23 1:42 49 33:27 1:29:03
43 563 799 Julie Millen 55 16:14 4:03 29 37:08 51 2:31 29 29:23 1:29:18
44 573 130 Rachel Michalak 14 8:55 3:33 45 42:56 44 2:13 43 32:17 1:29:51
45 577 75 Kathleen Krill 24 9:47 4:04 47 44:15 41 2:08 32 30:00 1:30:12
46 589 691 Stephanie Roach 36 10:52 6:17 30 37:25 56 2:51 50 33:42 1:31:05
47 608 346 Miya Warvel 42 11:32 5:52 54 46:42 24 1:44 11 26:42 1:32:30
48 625 653 Natalie Queen 28 10:30 3:41 50 45:46 20 1:41 40 32:06 1:33:42
49 652 159 Kathie Swords 50 13:57 3:57 41 40:38 19 1:31 53 36:12 1:36:13
50 656 778 Andrea Williams 51 14:02 3:26 48 44:37 39 2:06 46 32:47 1:36:57
51 658 481 Shadia Zayed 49 13:48 3:59 53 45:52 45 2:17 37 31:22 1:37:15
52 673 659 Melissa Lesnoff 53 14:26 3:50 51 45:48 43 2:11 47 33:20 1:39:34
53 679 633 Naomi Gross 56 16:29 3:12 55 47:33 50 2:29 35 30:23 1:40:03
54 710 596 Lindsay Shinn 57 20:12 7:12 49 44:44 12 1:25 42 32:16 1:45:48
55 725 604 Kari Woods 54 14:45 4:36 56 49:32 55 2:49 54 36:54 1:48:33
56 748 615 Alicen Alward 29 10:33 5:45 58 58:44 21 1:41 56 39:25 1:56:05
57 754 95 Julie Huggler 48 12:53 3:53 57 55:30 38 2:05 57 46:48 2:01:07
58 765 52 Rhonda Helms 3:14 39 40:01 9 1:24 45 32:32 9:46:43
59 0 249 Dusty Meyers 35 10:46 4:36 43 41:04 35 2:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 10 768 Dean Rugh 1 6:36 1:12 1 27:13 6 1:04 1 21:02 57:04
2 15 592 Heath Raymond 2 6:41 1:20 4 27:48 10 1:09 2 21:41 58:36
3 20 610 Kelly Perrault 6 7:25 1:17 5 28:20 7 1:05 3 21:42 59:48
4 24 71 Adam Beltz 14 7:52 1:14 3 27:42 24 1:31 5 22:25 1:00:40
5 34 399 Kirby Perrault 7 7:26 1:15 9 28:50 2 0:56 12 23:20 1:01:45
6 38 636 Rick Hatfield 16 8:02 2:08 2 27:17 23 1:31 15 23:46 1:02:41
7 41 688 Scott Ketchum 11 7:42 2:20 10 29:03 13 1:14 6 22:34 1:02:51
8 44 99 Ryan Vannier 9 7:38 2:01 13 29:33 19 1:22 10 23:06 1:03:38
9 56 323 William Scanlan 25 8:36 1:45 11 29:22 35 1:41 8 22:51 1:04:13
10 58 175 Zachary Konett 12 7:47 2:16 6 28:30 43 1:54 22 24:06 1:04:31
11 62 530 Mike Mitchell 5 7:22 3:56 8 28:42 44 1:54 7 22:49 1:04:42
12 70 808 Michael Desjardins 20 8:22 1:32 23 30:58 4 1:02 11 23:10 1:05:03
13 72 384 Jeffrey Haggerty 8 7:37 2:43 15 29:42 29 1:33 14 23:34 1:05:06
14 74 7 Scott Jordan 17 8:04 2:44 24 31:04 20 1:25 4 22:02 1:05:17
15 79 29 Jeff Jorge 26 8:36 1:57 7 28:34 61 2:45 17 23:55 1:05:45
16 80 44 Luke Smith 31 8:54 2:09 17 30:04 12 1:11 13 23:30 1:05:46
17 84 375 Jeremy Bodfish 3 7:11 1:49 22 30:52 1 0:53 29 25:22 1:06:04
18 102 786 Pat Stevons 27 8:40 2:29 29 32:02 16 1:20 9 22:58 1:07:27
19 103 53 Jeremy Herliczek 4 7:20 2:39 25 31:13 37 1:44 26 24:36 1:07:30
20 107 220 Paul Jacokes 47 9:56 1:25 26 31:15 14 1:15 21 24:03 1:07:53
21 116 511 Steve Kwasnik 44 9:50 2:43 12 29:23 18 1:22 27 24:53 1:08:09
22 139 685 Chad Husted 55 10:54 2:32 14 29:37 47 1:56 19 24:00 1:08:57
23 148 293 Ronald Yurenka 40 9:36 1:45 31 32:22 26 1:31 20 24:02 1:09:15
24 153 510 Kevin Krieger 21 8:23 1:44 32 32:23 25 1:31 33 25:37 1:09:36
25 155 804 Aj Ronan 24 8:29 1:47 21 30:51 49 1:57 43 26:35 1:09:37
26 169 767 Robert Tyndall 13 7:49 4:26 16 29:42 40 1:47 41 26:20 1:10:03
27 171 92 Eric Heethuis 10 7:40 2:49 18 30:18 56 2:18 45 27:02 1:10:04
28 172 79 Jason Weller 46 9:53 3:53 19 30:19 46 1:56 24 24:17 1:10:15
29 197 36 Mark Locher 28 8:40 3:33 28 31:55 27 1:32 35 25:44 1:11:23
30 204 64 Robert Koteles Jr. 32 8:56 2:44 34 32:36 28 1:32 36 25:52 1:11:38
31 227 771 Jared Ralph 22 8:25 3:53 40 33:22 59 2:26 25 24:20 1:12:24
32 228 579 Gus Giltner 30 8:48 2:30 37 32:54 9 1:07 46 27:09 1:12:25
33 233 213 Matthew Hunt 48 10:10 3:11 39 33:22 57 2:19 18 23:57 1:12:57
34 236 194 Scott Freitag 33 9:00 3:12 30 32:12 11 1:11 47 27:33 1:13:07
35 239 467 Paul Read 50 10:20 2:50 33 32:24 30 1:33 39 26:05 1:13:10
36 242 785 Scott Miljour 61 11:17 2:49 36 32:49 3 1:00 30 25:25 1:13:18
37 244 490 Jeffrey Thomas 52 10:32 2:56 45 34:21 17 1:21 23 24:13 1:13:22
38 248 252 Tim Dabler 37 9:28 2:38 20 30:33 62 2:48 49 28:05 1:13:31
39 250 276 Jonathan Glossop 15 7:59 3:29 47 34:53 22 1:29 38 26:00 1:13:48
40 252 764 Troy Shick 54 10:51 3:05 27 31:39 54 2:11 40 26:07 1:13:51
41 253 250 Travis Van Tighem 35 9:13 3:26 43 34:17 41 1:51 28 25:05 1:13:51
42 266 154 Pete Larobardiere 42 9:42 31 25:25 1:14:20
43 269 148 Craig Phillipich 39 9:33 3:19 42 34:02 52 2:04 32 25:29 1:14:25
44 273 185 Douglas Horne 34 9:03 2:45 35 32:39 45 1:55 50 28:14 1:14:34
45 275 203 Brett Kaschinske 59 11:07 2:39 38 32:55 51 2:00 37 25:58 1:14:38
46 288 647 Shamus Smith 58 11:05 2:33 46 34:45 8 1:06 34 25:44 1:15:11
47 299 492 Jeff Dixon 18 8:16 3:40 41 33:40 36 1:42 52 28:30 1:15:46
48 309 262 John Kosidlo 45 9:52 3:41 52 36:36 55 2:14 16 23:51 1:16:11
49 347 210 John Walker 23 8:27 3:13 56 37:45 33 1:39 44 26:49 1:17:50
50 373 9 Ron Lim 57 11:00 2:58 49 35:06 32 1:38 53 28:37 1:19:17
51 391 465 Stephen Munkres 60 11:14 3:38 55 37:28 15 1:18 42 26:33 1:20:09
52 398 618 John Boggs 29 8:41 3:00 53 36:50 38 1:45 59 30:12 1:20:26
53 452 387 Ryan Mabie 65 12:02 3:52 54 36:57 58 2:23 48 27:53 1:23:05
54 455 128 Eric Byerly 38 9:32 3:14 58 38:30 48 1:56 58 30:10 1:23:19
55 463 129 Wayne Michalak 51 10:28 3:31 63 40:02 34 1:41 51 28:16 1:23:56
56 464 724 Steve Rummel 64 11:49 4:18 48 35:01 63 2:48 56 30:05 1:23:59
57 499 453 Kelly Shaltry 56 10:55 2:46 57 38:19 5 1:02 63 32:20 1:25:21
58 503 311 Russell Taylor 43 9:44 4:14 61 38:58 60 2:28 57 30:06 1:25:28
59 537 813 Don Randall 66 14:12 3:45 62 39:07 53 2:07 54 28:39 1:27:49
60 549 595 Tony Sesti 53 10:49 4:12 59 38:37 64 2:52 61 31:55 1:28:23
61 554 552 Tyson Cowles 19 8:19 5:53 60 38:57 68 4:22 60 31:09 1:28:38
62 582 260 Cliff Malings 41 9:41 5:38 44 34:20 67 3:49 65 37:08 1:30:34
63 590 123 Andrew Carr 36 9:25 3:35 50 35:49 65 2:54 68 39:36 1:31:18
64 602 158 Bill Swords 63 11:31 3:45 51 36:19 21 1:27 66 39:19 1:32:18
65 644 544 Ryan Lapeer 67 15:13 3:19 64 43:26 31 1:34 62 32:13 1:35:43
66 662 188 Phil Schumaker 68 15:50 3:32 65 43:41 39 1:46 64 32:58 1:37:45
67 697 523 John Nickless 49 10:19 3:34 66 43:49 50 1:58 69 44:13 1:43:50
68 723 501 Jeff Rostoni 69 22:14 6:37 67 47:49 66 2:59 55 28:54 1:48:31
69 744 686 Kevin Johnston 62 11:18 5:51 68 54:12 42 1:53 67 39:34 1:52:45


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 52 200 Michelle Gilman 6 8:10 1:15 1 28:00 4 1:15 9 25:26 1:04:04
2 118 803 Jen Ronan 15 9:22 2:26 2 31:03 36 2:09 1 23:14 1:08:12
3 181 160 Kim Albin 8 8:36 2:57 4 32:48 10 1:28 4 24:54 1:10:42
4 195 436 Michelle Brittain 1 6:41 2:12 3 31:55 16 1:34 24 29:01 1:11:21
5 232 658 Leslie Edison 3 7:52 1:56 20 36:43 9 1:26 5 25:03 1:12:57
6 257 267 Nicole Girbach 10 8:56 3:46 5 32:58 48 2:40 10 25:44 1:14:02
7 258 435 Cathy Armstrong 7 8:20 2:34 8 33:27 11 1:29 19 28:16 1:14:04
8 287 690 Nicole McCastle 12 9:20 3:37 26 37:16 1 1:12 2 23:44 1:15:07
9 305 198 Michelle Badolato 18 9:46 3:28 6 33:14 24 1:51 15 27:47 1:16:04
10 315 282 Liana Marr 11 9:00 2:13 23 36:47 7 1:24 12 26:58 1:16:20
11 320 309 Tanya Holda 17 9:44 2:58 24 36:54 12 1:30 8 25:25 1:16:29
12 323 234 Beth Hunt 4 7:58 2:21 10 34:20 14 1:33 29 30:29 1:16:38
13 330 43 Linnette Porter 24 10:12 2:57 21 36:43 26 1:52 7 25:20 1:17:03
14 340 337 Michelle Sherrill-Kowa 25 10:17 3:00 7 33:23 47 2:39 17 28:10 1:17:27
15 356 816 Lisa Bentley 13 35:11 8 1:24 18 28:14 1:18:22
16 388 756 Kristi Figg 49 12:15 4:58 16 36:06 45 2:29 3 24:17 1:20:04
17 389 11 Lisa Rober 36 11:11 3:46 29 37:31 46 2:32 6 25:08 1:20:06
18 401 614 Cindy Wagner 20 9:49 2:25 27 37:20 39 2:15 20 28:43 1:20:30
19 403 247 Jessie Byelich 2 7:06 3:35 18 36:18 19 1:44 33 31:53 1:20:35
20 435 389 Michelle Quoss 35 11:03 3:35 22 36:45 32 2:04 23 28:54 1:22:19
21 437 124 Katie Carr 27 10:29 3:45 30 37:37 2 1:14 25 29:19 1:22:22
22 439 406 Aimee Kauffman 19 9:47 3:21 31 37:53 5 1:18 27 30:07 1:22:24
23 442 489 Kelly Hodges 40 11:18 3:50 17 36:16 21 1:47 26 29:25 1:22:33
24 456 723 Tonya Parker 44 11:45 3:36 11 34:38 23 1:49 31 31:34 1:23:19
25 458 227 Amy Kirkconnell 26 10:22 2:39 9 34:13 57 3:22 39 32:58 1:23:32
26 471 478 Kristin Bradsher 34 11:01 3:36 36 40:02 38 2:13 13 27:25 1:24:15
27 478 577 Gina Fox 52 12:47 4:02 25 36:58 53 3:13 14 27:25 1:24:24
28 487 216 Tonya Vanorder 31 10:51 5:22 33 38:33 30 2:02 16 28:05 1:24:51
29 502 444 Kristen Richards 14 9:22 2:24 28 37:23 34 2:06 42 34:16 1:25:28
30 517 195 Kimberly Freitag 48 12:02 3:17 14 35:56 31 2:02 38 32:56 1:26:10
31 525 94 Kristen Heethuis 5 8:05 2:43 40 42:09 15 1:33 36 32:29 1:26:58
32 529 61 Ranae Dejonge 30 10:44 4:06 38 40:23 55 3:19 22 28:50 1:27:21
33 542 580 Tarolee Goodman 51 12:45 4:02 34 38:51 6 1:19 30 31:06 1:28:02
34 566 675 Jennifer Scott 29 10:36 3:11 39 40:44 25 1:52 40 33:16 1:29:37
35 580 93 Kim Heethuis 16 9:43 3:43 44 43:01 41 2:20 32 31:45 1:30:29
36 587 432 Lisa Swihart 21 9:53 2:41 53 47:46 27 1:59 21 28:48 1:31:04
37 593 25 Dawn Haddad 37 11:12 3:29 43 42:56 18 1:43 34 32:04 1:31:22
38 595 801 Mary Jane Elford 45 11:51 2:54 42 42:46 3 1:15 37 32:53 1:31:37
39 603 122 Mandie Schray 28 10:32 3:08 32 38:08 49 2:54 50 37:40 1:32:19
40 607 261 Jennifer Hall 53 13:06 4:21 50 46:37 20 1:47 11 26:42 1:32:30
41 615 788 Erin Hagen 13 9:21 3:18 47 44:17 37 2:12 41 33:53 1:32:59
42 622 55 Corinne Riebow 22 9:57 4:09 35 39:20 42 2:24 48 37:29 1:33:17
43 623 2 Jennifer Ely 33 10:57 2:46 12 34:49 33 2:05 56 42:53 1:33:28
44 631 396 Traci Leveille 56 15:15 3:18 15 36:05 28 2:00 51 37:59 1:34:35
45 639 674 Rachel Schornak 42 11:31 3:48 37 40:13 40 2:18 49 37:35 1:35:24
46 650 491 Jennifer Thomas 43 11:40 3:35 41 42:20 17 1:37 47 37:02 1:36:13
47 674 720 Esther Martinez 38 11:15 3:27 57 49:19 51 3:07 35 32:27 1:39:34
48 676 601 Karen Totzke 23 9:58 3:43 19 36:34 44 2:28 58 47:15 1:39:56
49 678 652 Kristen Pine 57 16:27 3:11 52 47:39 43 2:24 28 30:23 1:40:03
50 681 811 Carrie Cargill 50 12:19 4:18 46 43:49 58 4:16 46 35:37 1:40:17
51 682 424 Rachel Rosenbaum 32 10:52 5:50 45 43:43 59 4:19 45 35:37 1:40:18
52 683 296 Jennifer Connor 46 11:52 4:03 51 46:58 35 2:08 43 35:19 1:40:18
53 695 38 Lisa McIntosh 9 8:38 3:35 49 45:25 29 2:01 57 43:29 1:43:06
54 711 343 Shawna Belcher 55 13:36 4:20 56 49:05 56 3:22 44 35:28 1:45:48
55 719 540 Chassity Glinke 47 12:02 3:40 55 48:38 13 1:30 55 41:39 1:47:27
56 727 114 Victoria Pierce 54 13:06 6:04 54 48:25 50 3:06 52 38:03 1:48:43
57 731 189 Tabitha Schumaker 58 17:53 3:45 48 45:05 52 3:10 54 40:09 1:50:00
58 745 696 Sherry Weir 39 11:18 5:51 59 54:16 22 1:49 53 39:35 1:52:46
59 761 22 Bess German 41 11:19 5:16 58 52:22 54 3:18 59 1:03:40 2:15:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 26 809 Bert Sherman 1 6:25 1:11 1 29:02 4 1:11 4 22:58 1:00:46
2 43 297 Wade Corby 7 7:46 2:47 24 31:32 5 1:11 1 20:14 1:03:28
3 65 196 Joe Lopez 2 6:47 2:14 12 30:34 23 1:38 6 23:42 1:04:53
4 77 554 Jason Evans 39 10:13 1:44 13 30:57 10 1:18 2 21:27 1:05:36
5 81 617 Mark Alexander 25 9:20 2:16 2 29:10 20 1:34 5 23:32 1:05:50
6 87 757 Brian Purchase 5 7:33 2:25 6 29:48 21 1:35 15 24:58 1:06:16
7 98 736 David Newhall 3 7:22 2:25 27 31:45 18 1:32 10 24:13 1:07:15
8 114 670 Dr Dennis Weinstein 48 10:47 2:03 16 31:09 43 2:09 3 21:58 1:08:04
9 141 439 David Miller 26 9:29 2:49 18 31:16 22 1:35 8 23:53 1:09:00
10 142 27 Ross Hawk 9 8:09 2:47 9 30:25 44 2:10 18 25:36 1:09:05
11 143 567 Carl Boehlert 36 9:59 2:58 20 31:20 1 0:58 7 23:52 1:09:06
12 152 183 Tom Burris 31 9:43 2:42 7 29:55 54 2:41 13 24:37 1:09:36
13 157 405 Ryan Kauffman 24 9:16 2:30 29 32:43 2 0:59 11 24:18 1:09:44
14 163 482 Joseph Koz 8 8:05 2:56 3 29:23 50 2:24 30 27:10 1:09:56
15 170 657 Scott Edison 33 9:48 1:32 19 31:19 15 1:26 23 26:00 1:10:03
16 182 329 Robert Hicks 27 9:30 1:23 15 31:09 33 1:51 27 26:54 1:10:45
17 183 671 Kurt Anderle 38 10:10 2:37 17 31:09 13 1:25 17 25:28 1:10:48
18 184 744 Andy Kilpatrick 19 9:01 2:56 21 31:23 19 1:34 22 25:58 1:10:50
19 196 488 William Hodges 13 8:44 3:25 8 30:18 41 2:02 26 26:54 1:11:21
20 207 613 Jeffrey Riley 4 7:31 6:07 22 31:27 51 2:24 12 24:20 1:11:47
21 208 664 Kevin Anthony 43 10:33 2:38 25 31:37 55 3:10 9 23:54 1:11:50
22 212 655 Robert Smith 6 7:38 1:55 32 33:05 24 1:40 32 27:48 1:12:03
23 217 672 Patrick Foss 28 9:34 3:19 4 29:37 25 1:42 33 28:03 1:12:12
24 220 69 Todd Stanton 35 9:58 3:06 31 32:51 6 1:12 16 25:09 1:12:15
25 224 561 Mark Thomas 14 8:45 4:12 26 31:43 36 1:58 19 25:41 1:12:17
26 225 246 Keith Meisel 17 8:58 3:51 11 30:31 37 1:59 28 27:01 1:12:19
27 249 451 Mark Hardy 20 9:03 3:01 46 35:34 3 1:02 14 24:56 1:13:35
28 260 414 Brian Ruster 10 8:23 3:43 41 34:57 7 1:14 20 25:52 1:14:07
29 268 555 Sean Fitzpatrick 34 9:53 3:03 23 31:30 9 1:16 37 28:43 1:14:23
30 279 793 John Nester 41 10:26 1:31 5 29:47 31 1:48 47 31:20 1:14:49
31 296 538 Joe Diaz 22 9:06 4:42 33 33:06 42 2:06 25 26:36 1:15:34
32 298 100 John Burris 45 10:44 2:41 36 33:48 14 1:26 29 27:03 1:15:40
33 307 365 James Rachor 32 9:46 2:54 30 32:44 39 2:00 38 28:47 1:16:09
34 311 582 Eric Hanson 47 10:46 2:49 14 31:03 53 2:35 39 29:05 1:16:15
35 326 635 Dave Murphey 37 10:06 3:01 47 36:03 28 1:45 21 25:58 1:16:51
36 328 164 Scott Gaffner 16 8:52 3:29 35 33:33 48 2:21 36 28:40 1:16:53
37 341 673 Dave Harris 40 10:23 2:49 34 33:21 17 1:31 41 29:27 1:17:29
38 354 161 Miguel Garcia 15 8:50 2:42 40 34:54 38 2:00 43 29:53 1:18:17
39 359 335 Dennis Kowalski 11 8:37 3:14 10 30:28 35 1:58 53 34:09 1:18:23
40 362 181 Paul Zajdel 29 9:38 3:08 39 34:43 52 2:28 35 28:39 1:18:34
41 364 278 Dean Isley 23 9:06 2:58 28 32:16 32 1:49 50 32:29 1:18:36
42 365 753 Bill Stratbucker 53 12:17 2:52 43 35:20 26 1:42 24 26:27 1:18:37
43 374 1 Terry Davis 18 8:58 3:47 37 34:15 11 1:19 46 31:01 1:19:18
44 376 46 Chris Swope 50 11:01 4:07 42 35:16 30 1:46 31 27:17 1:19:25
45 399 35 Clint Lee 52 11:37 2:41 38 34:38 34 1:54 42 29:38 1:20:26
46 416 243 Jay Ritter 46 10:46 2:28 44 35:25 46 2:14 45 30:29 1:21:20
47 444 637 Timothy Stachowski 30 9:40 2:46 51 38:30 29 1:46 44 30:06 1:22:47
48 448 541 Tracy Goss 42 10:28 3:15 52 38:33 45 2:11 34 28:35 1:22:59
49 477 521 Michael Stephenson 12 8:37 2:56 49 37:39 40 2:01 51 33:12 1:24:23
50 505 28 Greg Heethuis 44 10:34 4:05 54 40:10 27 1:44 40 29:06 1:25:36
51 518 258 Michael Craw 51 11:05 3:26 48 37:09 8 1:16 52 33:19 1:26:14
52 519 619 Mike Gilmore 49 10:48 2:47 53 38:47 47 2:15 48 31:48 1:26:23
53 524 425 Michael Smale 21 9:05 2:56 50 38:12 12 1:25 54 35:20 1:26:55
54 667 458 Paul Buyers 55 16:23 5:59 55 41:00 56 3:10 49 31:51 1:38:22
55 680 263 Tony Vorias 56 17:32 3:58 45 35:29 49 2:21 56 40:55 1:40:14
56 729 403 Brian Bunker 54 14:46 3:34 56 53:54 16 1:27 55 35:45 1:49:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 154 796 Erika Thompson 2 8:50 2:00 3 32:07 33 1:50 2 24:50 1:09:36
2 166 505 Michelle Donnelly 1:09:59
3 201 24 Tiffany Greenman 1 7:27 1:29 1 29:33 21 1:40 22 31:26 1:11:33
4 218 751 Lisa Pollack 11 10:04 2:44 2 31:27 43 2:28 3 25:33 1:12:13
5 231 156 Nicol Orr 5 9:23 2:22 7 34:05 17 1:33 4 25:33 1:12:53
6 241 199 Vicki Dahlke 8 9:37 3:12 11 34:55 23 1:41 1 23:53 1:13:16
7 293 378 Shelly Kahler 9 9:57 2:06 4 33:20 27 1:45 11 28:19 1:15:24
8 319 790 Marissa Pace 44 12:57 2:21 5 33:24 16 1:32 5 26:13 1:16:26
9 343 264 Donna Vorias 12 10:04 2:35 10 34:35 31 1:49 15 28:40 1:17:41
10 352 150 Sheila Troxel 43 12:50 2:22 8 34:10 22 1:40 7 27:10 1:18:11
11 353 109 Amy Hinkle 19 10:40 2:53 12 35:25 32 1:50 8 27:25 1:18:11
12 380 15 Dianna Behl 21 10:54 2:39 6 33:31 47 2:59 18 29:37 1:19:38
13 384 153 Janet Hamel 27 11:10 2:34 13 36:15 13 1:30 12 28:26 1:19:53
14 415 532 Jayne Paulson 10 10:01 2:23 9 34:33 29 1:47 30 32:34 1:21:17
15 417 722 Kelly Merchant 28 11:21 3:27 22 38:23 10 1:27 6 26:44 1:21:20
16 431 707 Amy McDonald 18 10:38 3:12 23 38:28 12 1:30 13 28:26 1:22:13
17 432 381 Iris Zink 29 11:23 1:44 21 37:47 1 0:57 20 30:27 1:22:15
18 453 300 Angelika McCann 3 9:18 2:49 14 36:48 34 1:50 29 32:29 1:23:12
19 467 668 Jill Kraus 4 9:23 3:25 32 41:13 20 1:38 14 28:30 1:24:06
20 484 182 Jean Zajdel 23 10:59 2:29 16 37:10 11 1:29 31 32:39 1:24:44
21 485 758 Kathleen Michaud 16 10:26 2:00 19 37:31 38 2:06 33 32:47 1:24:47
22 492 369 Michelle Sunny 24 11:06 3:58 15 36:55 3 1:12 23 31:51 1:25:00
23 500 710 Therese Poland 15 10:14 4:01 33 41:38 6 1:21 10 28:09 1:25:21
24 504 166 Louise Moore 17 10:31 3:02 20 37:43 19 1:37 32 32:39 1:25:30
25 520 669 Donna Pelfrey 36 12:12 3:36 25 40:12 7 1:23 16 29:03 1:26:24
26 521 163 Dawn Schwiger 25 11:07 3:25 18 37:30 2 1:11 34 33:23 1:26:34
27 538 733 Missy Good 46 14:06 3:04 35 41:55 5 1:20 9 27:28 1:27:52
28 552 242 Kaye Gardner 34 12:05 3:47 31 41:05 25 1:41 19 29:58 1:28:35
29 561 631 Marni Thurston 50 14:48 3:18 27 40:31 4 1:20 17 29:16 1:29:13
30 568 564 Susan Baylis 32 11:52 3:11 30 40:56 30 1:49 26 31:56 1:29:43
31 572 706 Karen Burke 41 12:40 3:38 17 37:27 40 2:20 37 33:47 1:29:50
32 575 466 Ronda Munkres 38 12:26 3:22 28 40:43 18 1:36 24 31:56 1:30:00
33 584 338 Candace Dill 13 10:12 3:03 37 42:27 15 1:32 35 33:34 1:30:46
34 586 342 Tonya Tiedje 14 10:13 3:02 38 42:29 14 1:31 36 33:34 1:30:48
35 592 363 Michelle Diamond 26 11:09 3:58 42 44:10 9 1:27 21 30:40 1:31:21
36 606 694 Michelle Vanslambrouck 22 10:55 3:47 40 43:27 41 2:20 25 31:56 1:32:22
37 612 3 Sheri Gallimore 1:32:56
38 638 527 Kristena Cook 30 11:35 3:30 36 42:04 48 3:01 40 35:11 1:35:20
39 646 233 Kris Beckett 7 9:27 3:44 26 40:21 49 3:12 45 39:15 1:35:57
40 664 117 Selena Horner 20 10:52 5:24 29 40:46 36 2:04 43 39:02 1:38:06
41 669 769 Trenda Knezek 40 12:32 3:42 24 40:03 45 2:42 47 40:04 1:39:00
42 670 738 Heather Peterson 48 14:28 3:33 34 41:53 39 2:10 41 37:05 1:39:08
43 677 522 Celene Flannery 33 11:57 3:58 41 43:54 50 5:06 39 35:07 1:40:00
44 691 147 Shannon Matsumoto 35 12:09 3:13 45 46:30 26 1:43 44 39:03 1:42:37
45 694 386 Kris Johnstone 42 12:48 4:50 43 44:37 42 2:24 42 38:22 1:43:00
46 704 477 Misty Wenger 37 12:19 4:14 39 42:37 35 2:02 49 43:50 1:45:00
47 706 18 Kathy Bradsher 31 11:45 4:01 46 46:42 37 2:05 48 40:49 1:45:19
48 714 357 Stacey Murray 39 12:32 3:11 47 48:30 28 1:47 46 39:59 1:45:56
49 716 197 Corinn Vanwyck 47 14:08 6:20 48 49:56 24 1:41 38 34:55 1:46:58
50 720 49 Lisa Walker 49 14:41 3:47 50 55:34 8 1:26 27 32:01 1:47:27
51 724 251 Cynthia Ward 51 17:59 5:20 49 50:16 46 2:43 28 32:17 1:48:33
52 749 241 Stacey Dickman 45 13:10 4:14 44 46:14 44 2:38 50 49:58 1:56:13
53 0 589 Julie Maher 6 9:26 1:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 23 746 Jef Mallett 2 7:49 1:48 2 27:36 23 1:57 2 21:21 1:00:28
2 29 172 Eric Stockall 3 8:06 2:04 3 28:02 8 1:29 3 21:23 1:01:01
3 32 14 Ron Behl 1:01:32
4 59 499 Dan Lynn 20 9:36 1:52 5 28:30 2 1:16 5 23:22 1:04:34
5 63 447 Ken Frechen 8 8:45 2:34 7 28:51 9 1:30 4 23:08 1:04:46
6 78 87 Will Rudberg Jr 4 8:12 2:20 1 27:31 36 2:34 13 25:05 1:05:40
7 89 648 Edward Timm 7 8:28 2:08 4 28:13 20 1:56 15 25:37 1:06:20
8 106 468 Paul Fox 6 8:23 1:54 23 32:10 13 1:40 7 23:45 1:07:51
9 111 500 Kurt Patterson 5 8:22 3:43 10 30:08 5 1:24 9 24:26 1:08:01
10 112 556 David Fugate 17 9:30 1:55 6 28:48 7 1:27 23 26:23 1:08:01
11 122 484 Cruz Martinez 40 12:14 2:29 14 31:07 11 1:35 1 20:59 1:08:22
12 130 606 Michael Hammond 9 8:50 2:23 16 31:13 19 1:54 8 24:14 1:08:33
13 138 514 Richard Young 18 9:32 2:58 8 28:54 17 1:49 17 25:42 1:08:53
14 151 739 Brad Spurlin 1 7:10 2:41 20 31:38 16 1:48 21 26:14 1:09:29
15 160 362 Greg Blastic 15 9:21 1:55 11 30:14 32 2:28 19 25:52 1:09:49
16 162 54 Frank Ingalls 27 9:54 2:34 21 31:40 28 2:06 6 23:44 1:09:55
17 167 547 Charles Thomas 16 9:27 2:30 15 31:08 26 1:59 12 24:57 1:09:59
18 175 810 Christopher May 23 9:44 2:49 13 31:02 12 1:35 14 25:18 1:10:25
19 178 594 Stephen Schon 11 9:04 1:58 22 31:45 25 1:59 20 25:53 1:10:37
20 190 21 Jim Fricke 10 9:02 1:50 12 30:20 22 1:57 26 28:03 1:11:10
21 202 687 Kevin Keel 22 9:40 2:42 19 31:26 6 1:26 22 26:21 1:11:33
22 214 31 Craig Kahler 29 9:57 3:13 17 31:24 21 1:56 16 25:39 1:12:07
23 226 427 Brian Campbell 14 9:15 4:22 25 32:19 10 1:33 11 24:54 1:12:22
24 229 519 Nathaniel Ostrom 21 9:39 2:24 18 31:25 27 2:01 24 27:15 1:12:42
25 271 558 Andrew Henry 35 10:28 1:50 9 30:04 29 2:11 32 29:57 1:14:28
26 278 118 Stephen Knight 30 9:58 2:48 33 36:14 1 1:13 10 24:36 1:14:46
27 329 288 John Schnorberger 25 9:50 2:27 24 32:12 33 2:29 33 30:04 1:17:00
28 334 306 Steve Brunner 37 11:36 4:23 27 33:17 30 2:16 18 25:44 1:17:14
29 337 305 Chris Bayley 13 9:13 3:41 30 35:42 3 1:23 25 27:25 1:17:21
30 385 120 Andrew Eriksen 26 9:50 5:08 29 34:42 15 1:47 28 28:31 1:19:56
31 396 640 Richard Helder 32 10:15 4:12 31 35:44 4 1:24 29 28:44 1:20:17
32 482 441 Bob Nieman 33 10:19 4:57 34 36:30 37 2:56 31 29:55 1:24:34
33 486 228 Mike Lisiecki 19 9:32 4:50 26 33:08 39 3:25 37 33:58 1:24:51
34 493 429 Mike Sadler 28 9:56 5:49 32 36:07 42 4:45 27 28:26 1:25:01
35 498 507 Jeff McLaughlin 39 11:52 3:25 36 38:50 18 1:52 30 29:24 1:25:20
36 555 462 Andrew Alley 12 9:07 5:13 35 36:37 38 3:18 38 34:25 1:28:39
37 557 797 Quentin Purvis 36 10:36 4:33 28 34:05 31 2:23 39 37:10 1:28:44
38 567 563 Craig Baylis 38 11:48 3:13 39 40:59 14 1:44 35 31:56 1:29:37
39 574 347 Richard Ballor 24 9:44 4:55 37 39:45 34 2:33 36 33:05 1:29:59
40 578 721 Jeffrey Mastej 31 10:01 4:07 41 42:55 35 2:34 34 30:44 1:30:20
41 692 358 Paul Petersen 42 16:45 4:53 40 41:52 24 1:58 40 37:25 1:42:51
42 703 737 Robert Pena 34 10:22 5:48 38 40:56 41 4:40 41 43:15 1:44:58
43 746 222 James Blais 41 15:19 3:35 42 43:41 40 3:58 42 47:57 1:54:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 137 272 Christina Mabie 5 7:58 2:17 1 31:24 2 1:14 4 26:02 1:08:53
2 187 340 Sharie Reznich 2 7:46 2:33 13 34:34 7 1:43 1 24:27 1:11:01
3 192 41 Beth Olson 12 10:11 2:27 2 31:32 9 1:49 3 25:19 1:11:17
4 194 584 Veronica Johnstone 4 7:50 2:30 4 32:53 1 1:03 5 27:06 1:11:21
5 254 143 Laura Shears 21 11:23 3:07 5 32:57 10 1:54 2 24:31 1:13:51
6 292 248 Lynne Hart 17 10:30 2:24 3 32:27 13 1:57 7 28:05 1:15:20
7 295 469 Lisa Williams 3 7:47 2:41 8 34:10 8 1:43 10 29:15 1:15:34
8 348 644 Rita Klavinski 6 8:25 4:06 14 34:52 28 2:50 6 27:41 1:17:53
9 360 303 Theresa Sheridan 10 9:18 2:45 12 34:34 19 2:15 12 29:33 1:18:24
10 387 257 Beth Schemanske 7 8:31 2:16 11 34:25 18 2:07 20 32:46 1:20:03
11 395 289 Amy Schnorberger 14 10:17 2:03 6 33:00 21 2:30 17 32:27 1:20:16
12 412 695 Mary Weinzweig 27 13:09 1:15 15 36:03 5 1:34 9 29:13 1:21:12
13 421 379 Jennifer Sullivan 26 13:05 3:17 7 33:29 16 2:07 14 29:40 1:21:36
14 427 503 Sarah Spangler 11 9:34 3:12 9 34:20 30 3:27 16 31:21 1:21:52
15 451 448 Cathy McGuire 9 9:10 3:47 23 37:46 26 2:43 13 29:40 1:23:05
16 470 531 Ella Parker 25 13:03 3:31 10 34:21 23 2:35 15 30:41 1:24:10
17 475 245 Debra Lauermann 8 8:35 2:32 24 38:12 22 2:34 19 32:29 1:24:21
18 476 139 Judy McMillan 16 10:24 2:55 17 36:42 6 1:34 21 32:49 1:24:23
19 479 89 Leila Smiley 1 7:28 4:39 18 36:46 3 1:23 26 34:17 1:24:30
20 507 50 Kathy Walter 13 10:12 2:32 19 37:03 14 2:00 25 33:52 1:25:36
21 527 463 Robin Alley 29 13:31 4:42 22 37:38 12 1:56 11 29:18 1:27:03
22 535 402 Lisa Schmidt 30 13:51 4:10 25 38:58 11 1:55 8 28:46 1:27:39
23 551 683 Jennifer Hehl 22 11:31 2:51 27 39:45 4 1:27 22 33:02 1:28:33
24 553 817 Mary Boudreau 23 12:01 4:23 16 36:25 17 2:07 24 33:41 1:28:35
25 605 32 Linda Kahler 31 15:19 3:32 20 37:17 24 2:38 23 33:36 1:32:20
26 610 388 Susan Moilanen 18 10:32 3:08 21 37:29 31 3:52 27 37:52 1:32:50
27 635 766 Gina Barbosa 20 10:50 4:54 28 43:59 27 2:48 18 32:28 1:34:58
28 696 16 Cindy Bellant 15 10:24 4:21 29 45:40 25 2:40 28 40:15 1:43:18
29 698 211 Michelle Albers 24 12:05 4:16 26 39:21 20 2:24 30 46:01 1:44:05
30 736 443 Michelle Peckham 28 13:24 4:23 31 49:20 15 2:02 29 41:23 1:50:30
31 747 777 Ann Manning 19 10:46 4:01 30 47:37 29 3:23 31 49:04 1:54:48


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 39 312 Ron Alleman 1 7:17 1:46 6 30:54 17 2:03 1 20:45 1:02:43
2 50 101 Chris Cotter 3 8:13 1:50 1 28:32 10 1:36 4 23:45 1:03:53
3 83 90 Steve Baker 4 8:18 1:54 4 30:32 4 1:11 5 24:05 1:05:59
4 88 269 Tom Snider 22 12:25 2:17 2 28:49 8 1:22 2 21:29 1:06:19
5 113 705 Bob Burgess 10 9:28 1:50 3 29:57 7 1:17 7 25:35 1:08:03
6 133 271 Tim Mabie 2 8:12 2:46 9 31:56 3 1:09 6 24:37 1:08:39
7 215 145 Jack Wallace 12 10:09 2:46 8 31:33 5 1:11 9 26:32 1:12:08
8 221 546 Terry Thelen 15 10:40 3:28 17 34:09 1 1:01 3 22:59 1:12:15
9 267 471 Richard Corey 11 10:09 3:28 11 32:21 2 1:05 14 27:20 1:14:21
10 272 548 Paul Werner 5 8:37 2:58 5 30:36 15 2:00 20 30:24 1:14:33
11 300 76 Jake Pluta 13 10:21 3:57 10 32:17 23 2:49 8 26:26 1:15:48
12 314 557 Don Gilbert 17 11:07 4:28 7 31:23 12 1:44 16 27:39 1:16:19
13 321 697 Glenn Woodside 8 9:06 3:44 12 32:54 21 2:29 19 28:20 1:16:30
14 333 380 James Topper 7 8:47 3:40 20 36:04 13 1:46 13 26:56 1:17:11
15 338 231 John Holmstrom 14 10:33 4:29 16 33:27 18 2:19 10 26:38 1:17:23
16 358 17 Jeff Botkin 6 8:43 2:57 22 38:27 9 1:27 11 26:50 1:18:23
17 363 162 Ronald Karkau Sr 25 13:08 3:14 13 32:58 20 2:27 12 26:51 1:18:36
18 367 177 Kenton Larose 19 11:54 3:41 15 33:12 14 1:57 18 28:06 1:18:48
19 381 187 Kevin Riesberg 24 13:07 3:02 14 32:58 22 2:34 17 28:04 1:19:43
20 397 509 James Peaney 20 12:08 3:27 19 34:47 19 2:25 15 27:36 1:20:22
21 430 56 Kevin Schumacher 9 9:18 3:56 18 34:38 26 3:17 21 30:59 1:22:06
22 533 65 Gregg Landick 18 11:33 2:26 24 39:26 6 1:16 23 32:57 1:27:36
23 562 784 Mark Garrod 1:29:15
24 636 173 Steven Foster 21 12:09 4:11 23 39:19 24 2:51 25 36:41 1:35:09
25 654 550 William Wright 26 17:03 3:30 21 38:09 25 3:04 24 35:00 1:36:45
26 672 237 Scott Somers 16 10:48 5:01 25 42:55 16 2:02 26 38:38 1:39:22
27 726 104 G Umakanth 23 12:27 5:38 26 57:38 11 1:38 22 31:23 1:48:42


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 177 204 Cindy Kezele 7 9:45 1:45 1 31:31 4 1:34 2 26:02 1:10:36
2 203 775 Cathy Cloke 1 7:40 2:14 2 32:49 1 1:10 6 27:45 1:11:36
3 290 608 Wanda Baird 9 10:07 2:50 3 33:44 3 1:25 4 27:09 1:15:13
4 366 583 Jan Host 20 11:53 2:49 4 33:53 16 2:16 7 27:58 1:18:47
5 383 513 Laura Larscheid 16 10:39 3:08 7 35:57 22 2:40 5 27:29 1:19:51
6 420 520 Mickey Phillips 8 9:47 4:50 19 38:52 7 1:42 3 26:24 1:21:33
7 446 103 Kathleen Sievert 2 8:14 2:53 6 35:42 9 1:47 19 34:20 1:22:53
8 461 132 Maryann Hyde 14 10:33 4:02 12 37:01 23 2:42 9 29:27 1:23:43
9 480 400 Marilyn Reed 10 10:11 3:05 25 41:30 6 1:38 8 28:13 1:24:34
10 488 440 Lynn Myrant 3 8:17 3:15 17 38:33 2 1:22 16 33:29 1:24:54
11 509 205 Molly Minnick 5 9:15 3:46 23 40:49 12 1:59 10 29:56 1:25:42
12 532 679 Colleen Dompierre 25 12:46 2:36 14 37:20 19 2:28 14 32:26 1:27:34
13 545 446 Muriel Burt 24 12:31 4:16 28 44:18 8 1:43 1 25:26 1:28:11
14 548 485 Mary Scholz 19 11:10 3:40 16 38:21 28 3:34 13 31:40 1:28:22
15 560 273 Bethann Perkins-Simmon 17 10:56 3:36 13 37:16 15 2:08 21 35:18 1:29:12
16 565 689 Sally Long 23 12:28 4:04 8 36:28 25 3:08 15 33:15 1:29:21
17 581 611 Cindy Eiseler 22 12:02 3:18 20 38:56 14 2:06 17 34:11 1:30:31
18 585 431 Margaret Sadler 13 10:32 5:39 21 40:02 26 3:23 11 31:14 1:30:47
19 594 666 Barbara Bidigare 18 11:05 3:39 27 42:31 21 2:39 12 31:38 1:31:31
20 599 366 Dawn Rodman 6 9:35 5:12 11 36:57 24 3:06 24 37:13 1:32:00
21 619 543 Karol Lajoie 11 10:24 4:12 18 38:35 18 2:25 26 37:36 1:33:09
22 637 731 Chris Distelrath 30 14:37 5:17 9 36:32 27 3:29 22 35:26 1:35:19
23 641 632 Diane Vincent 21 12:01 4:20 15 38:01 29 4:57 23 36:09 1:35:27
24 655 6 Cynthia Hudson 15 10:37 3:56 22 40:41 11 1:58 28 39:45 1:36:55
25 668 179 Brenda Voutyras 26 13:03 5:01 29 44:44 5 1:37 20 34:32 1:38:54
26 693 360 Diane Petersen 29 14:36 7:04 26 41:54 10 1:56 25 37:26 1:42:55
27 707 815 Susan Wisneski 31 15:21 4:45 32 48:47 17 2:18 18 34:12 1:45:21
28 708 111 Cheryl Sprader 27 13:42 4:59 30 45:46 13 2:05 27 38:57 1:45:28
29 709 37 Candis Malcolm 28 13:42 4:37 24 41:12 20 2:36 29 43:32 1:45:37
30 733 169 Tamie Jo Pinckney 32 1:04:56 31 47:47 1:50:18
31 0 134 Julie Gardner 12 10:27 2:42 5 34:32
32 0 202 Mary Guerriero 4 8:19 2:34 10 36:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 100 88 James Scholl 1 8:30 2:20 2 30:41 3 1:48 2 24:08 1:07:25
2 126 339 Tim Kellner 4 9:31 2:15 1 29:38 1 1:27 3 25:40 1:08:28
3 144 125 Scott Dickinson 3 9:09 2:57 5 32:46 8 1:56 1 22:21 1:09:08
4 259 341 Jim Shirey 2 8:37 3:47 4 31:47 2 1:28 4 28:29 1:14:06
5 327 86 Gerald Krause 1:16:52
6 368 229 John Piasecki 8 11:42 4:58 3 30:50 9 2:29 5 28:55 1:18:51
7 489 714 Tom Warren 6 10:36 3:00 6 36:13 4 1:50 8 33:17 1:24:55
8 506 80 Stephen Wood 5 9:43 3:38 7 37:13 10 2:30 7 32:35 1:25:36
9 579 285 Matt Richardson 9 11:51 3:33 8 38:58 5 1:54 9 34:11 1:30:26
10 645 626 Chuck Pantera 1:35:47
11 651 536 Robert Bernard 7 10:44 2:47 11 48:38 6 1:54 6 32:12 1:36:13
12 739 113 Garry Mattox 11 15:56 7:25 9 45:42 11 2:58 10 38:55 1:50:54
13 740 110 John Sprader 10 14:21 4:16 12 49:46 7 1:54 11 40:53 1:51:09
14 759 423 James Myrant 12 21:40 7:31 10 46:59 12 5:29 12 43:20 2:04:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 230 126 Kim Dickinson 1 8:05 2:46 2 36:04 3 2:01 1 23:54 1:12:47
2 460 121 Jean Pinckney 3 10:15 3:41 1 35:08 1 1:49 3 32:50 1:23:42
3 540 368 Linda Shearing 6 10:54 2:19 7 39:29 4 2:03 4 33:13 1:27:56
4 547 336 Brenda Lawson 4 10:17 3:56 3 37:14 10 3:15 5 33:40 1:28:20
5 571 62 Linda Fitzpatrick 9 11:39 3:30 5 38:19 11 3:37 2 32:44 1:29:47
6 618 230 Jane Reagan 5 10:49 4:18 4 38:12 12 3:45 7 36:05 1:33:08
7 647 244 Cynthia Erickson 11 12:46 3:38 6 38:48 6 2:11 9 38:38 1:36:00
8 653 434 Lori Ward 7 11:24 4:46 8 40:11 13 4:34 6 35:36 1:36:29
9 659 40 Judy Neiberg 2 9:41 3:40 9 40:54 7 2:31 11 40:43 1:37:26
10 663 572 Marlyn Castner 8 11:26 3:18 11 43:40 2 2:00 8 37:27 1:37:50
11 699 349 Barb Rowan 14 15:06 4:24 10 41:01 9 3:14 10 40:41 1:44:25
12 742 574 Karen Day 13 13:52 5:55 12 45:40 8 3:02 12 43:25 1:51:52
13 756 682 Mary Kay Gavitt 10 11:47 6:39 13 51:57 14 5:19 13 46:51 2:02:32
14 764 755 Peggy French 12 13:03 4:20 14 1:18:20 5 2:06 14 56:22 2:34:09


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 188 367 Ian Shearing 1 8:29 2:18 1 30:55 3 1:45 2 27:37 1:11:02
2 199 704 Christopher Boylan 4 9:59 3:02 3 32:21 1 1:20 1 24:49 1:11:28
3 294 318 Richard Collom 3 9:51 3:33 2 31:01 4 2:13 3 28:53 1:15:29
4 468 77 David Purol 2 9:43 3:53 4 35:40 2 1:45 4 33:08 1:24:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 406 310 Pat Richardson 1:20:46
2 445 116 Barbara Fongers 1 11:32 3:30 1 34:30 1 2:22 1 30:59 1:22:52
3 743 599 Bettylou Streit 2 13:51 5:45 3 45:54 2 2:59 2 43:25 1:51:52
4 751 115 Lee Sanders 4 17:03 6:16 2 45:42 4 5:29 3 44:12 1:58:41
5 755 81 Susan Wood 3 15:50 8:55 4 48:33 3 3:35 4 44:20 2:01:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 286 146 Thomas Wascha 1 10:29 4:15 1 34:10 4 2:07 1 24:04 1:15:03
2 349 138 Bill Keller 4 11:46 3:39 2 35:47 1 1:33 2 25:12 1:17:55
3 569 140 James Mowry 3 11:43 5:15 3 38:06 2 2:03 3 32:39 1:29:44
4 640 144 William Swords 2 10:57 3:50 4 39:13 3 2:05 4 39:25 1:35:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 762 393 Eva Goddard 1 24:02 11:12 1 50:59 1 3:12 1 48:28 2:17:51


CLYDESDALE: 1 - 99
Place O'All No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 46 779 Nick Lemke 2 7:13 2:27 1 27:26 4 1:20 1 25:21 1:03:45
2 146 34 Eric Larsen 8 8:40 1:54 6 31:50 1 0:52 2 25:56 1:09:10
3 198 256 Carl Pawluk 4 7:31 2:35 7 31:53 7 1:28 6 28:03 1:11:28
4 251 621 Nathan Kauffman 16 10:48 1:48 10 32:58 1:13:50
5 270 602 Craig Tuokkola 15 10:08 2:05 4 31:20 19 2:23 8 28:32 1:14:26
6 291 408 Jason Veith 9 8:48 2:55 12 33:17 10 1:41 9 28:39 1:15:18
7 306 662 Stephen Stolarick 7 8:30 2:54 11 32:58 15 2:00 12 29:49 1:16:09
8 316 476 David Pressick 20 12:41 3:55 2 30:18 3 1:18 7 28:10 1:16:20
9 342 215 David Metts 1 6:30 3:38 3 31:10 24 2:52 17 33:28 1:17:37
10 344 661 David Russell 12 9:25 2:44 9 32:48 11 1:44 13 31:01 1:17:41
11 400 515 Steven Bez 10 8:59 3:15 18 38:00 22 2:49 5 27:27 1:20:28
12 402 8 David Krise 19 12:02 4:41 14 34:04 20 2:36 4 27:14 1:20:34
13 411 275 Steven Truax 21 12:46 3:15 13 33:28 16 2:03 11 29:37 1:21:08
14 413 268 Michael McKenzie 6 8:24 4:31 21 39:33 14 1:50 3 26:59 1:21:16
15 423 545 Douglas Stanley 5 8:20 3:12 8 32:27 23 2:50 19 34:51 1:21:37
16 436 750 Tim McCarthy 13 9:52 2:51 20 39:01 6 1:28 10 29:13 1:22:22
17 459 526 Brian Brown 11 9:03 3:15 19 38:29 8 1:33 15 31:21 1:23:39
18 474 791 David Hahn 23 14:56 3:30 5 31:34 2 1:18 16 33:05 1:24:21
19 546 206 Craig Partridge 18 11:05 3:18 15 34:48 17 2:12 20 36:56 1:28:17
20 624 373 Jason Algra 3 7:29 3:56 26 42:54 13 1:48 22 37:25 1:33:30
21 630 184 Marvin Hardy 14 9:55 3:38 17 35:56 21 2:44 25 42:21 1:34:33
22 657 792 Tim Nester 24 15:04 21 37:17 1:37:11
23 661 112 Keith Ward 28 18:26 4:20 24 41:56 12 1:46 14 31:18 1:37:43
24 684 319 Jason Collom 17 10:56 4:06 16 34:48 25 3:02 27 48:11 1:41:01
25 686 356 Scott Kuhnert 27 17:48 4:35 23 41:34 26 3:09 18 34:17 1:41:21
26 700 581 Eric Gunn 26 16:18 3:52 22 41:34 18 2:15 23 40:31 1:44:28
27 705 418 Nick Sayles 22 13:52 3:52 25 42:35 9 1:37 26 43:07 1:45:00
28 738 740 Sam Dunbar 25 15:35 5:40 27 46:20 5 1:24 24 41:41 1:50:39


ATHENA: 1 - 99
Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
===== ===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 75 307 Stephanie Fleming 35 3 8:04 1:25 1 30:10 2 1:20 1 24:30 1:05:28
2 121 566 Rebecca Bell 22 1 7:40 2:07 2 30:29 1 0:50 2 27:14 1:08:18
3 357 412 Jennifer Hahn 38 8 10:53 3:56 3 31:44 3 1:25 3 30:26 1:18:22
4 601 334 Becki Wieland 44 4 10:02 3:15 6 39:44 7 1:49 4 37:22 1:32:10
5 616 298 Heather Newman 39 5 10:16 4:49 4 37:42 9 1:58 5 38:17 1:33:00
6 627 470 Beki Anderson 28 2 8:04 3:07 5 39:40 6 1:41 7 41:51 1:34:21
7 689 419 Susan Sayles 37 9 11:24 3:53 7 39:58 10 1:59 9 44:41 1:41:53
8 713 332 Cindy Davis 47 7 10:44 4:30 9 42:44 11 3:12 10 44:43 1:45:51
9 715 33 Valerie Kniffen 47 11 14:52 2:49 8 40:52 4 1:35 11 45:59 1:46:05
10 721 437 Deb Fitzpatrick 39 6 10:34 4:38 10 50:49 5 1:39 6 40:01 1:47:38
11 758 598 Sabrina Slee 37 10 13:19 6:17 11 1:00:29 8 1:51 8 42:37 2:04:31


AWARD INELIGIBLE PARTICIPANT
Place No. Name Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Final
===== ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 411 Dianna Laverdiere 1 12:29 1:42 1 40:36 1 1:29 1 45:12 1:41:26