Shamrock Shuffle

back to results

Jun. 5, 2010

Shamrock Shuffle
Brighton, Mi
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.

St. Pat's Shamrock Shuffle
Age Group Results
June 05, 2010
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Claudia Nero Hopewell Junction NY 39 2 17:36 5:41/M

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Payton Cole Brighton MI 9 94 28:13 9:06/M
2 Nicole Cooke Brighton MI 9 97 28:20 9:08/M
3 Sophia Giuliani Brighton MI 9 108 28:58 9:21/M
4 Kayla Osterman Howell MI 9 124 29:46 9:36/M
5 Mia Tschannen Brighton MI 7 145 30:31 9:51/M
6 Phoebe Smith Brighton MI 9 194 33:17 10:44/M
7 Kate Day 09 230 37:00 11:56/M
8 Sarah Day Fenton MI 09 232 37:18 12:02/M
9 Ava Giuliani Brighton MI 6 253 39:47 12:50/M
10 Lindsay Ratliff Brighton MI 9 265 41:56 13:32/M
11 Jenna Miodonski South Lyon MI 8 299 53:05 17:07/M

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenna Sica Brighton MI 12 47 25:51 8:20/M
2 Lydia Cole Brighton MI 11 51 26:03 8:24/M
3 Nicole Carano Howell MI 14 56 26:14 8:28/M
4 MacKenzie Carano Howell MI 11 57 26:15 8:28/M
5 Emma Kehn Brighton MI 11 67 26:59 8:42/M
6 Rachel Matuszewski Brighton MI 11 68 26:59 8:42/M
7 Olivia Cooperrider Brighton MI 10 80 27:41 8:56/M
8 Claire Partridge Brighton MI 12 90 28:05 9:04/M
9 Rachel Lazzari Brighton MI 10 91 28:06 9:04/M
10 Tori Tijan South Lyon MI 10 102 28:31 9:12/M
11 Sarah Repovz Whitmore Lake MI 11 111 29:02 9:22/M
12 Elizabeth Rahill Milford MI 14 114 29:15 9:26/M
13 Camryn Ozuch Pinckney MI 11 116 29:25 9:29/M
14 Tiffany McIntyre Pinckney MI 11 118 29:29 9:31/M
15 Michaela Larsen Brighton MI 12 121 29:40 9:34/M
16 Elliana Saladin Brighton MI 10 122 29:43 9:35/M
17 Cynthia Wynn Brighton MI 11 125 29:48 9:37/M
18 Kelly Yanick Brighton MI 12 133 30:00 9:41/M
19 Carson Vestergaard Brighton MI 13 134 30:00 9:41/M
20 Gabrielle Tschannen Brighton MI 11 136 30:02 9:41/M
21 Libby Miodonski South Lyon MI 10 147 30:33 9:51/M
22 Grace Rumler Brighton MI 10 149 30:35 9:52/M
23 Morgan Dowling Howell MI 10 165 31:17 10:05/M
24 Leann Howe Pinckney MI 12 172 31:43 10:14/M
25 Emily Dunn Brighton MI 11 206 34:25 11:06/M
26 Gabrielle Lawrence Brighton MI 11 214 35:00 11:17/M
27 Emma Blackford Brighton MI 11 218 35:19 11:24/M
28 Katie Bishop Brighton MI 11 219 35:20 11:24/M
29 Michelle Blumenau Howell MI 11 222 35:57 11:36/M
30 Katherine Niska Whitmore Lake MI 10 223 35:57 11:36/M
31 Kaitlyn Sumner Howell MI 13 224 35:58 11:36/M
32 Abbey Hembree Brighton MI 10 228 36:35 11:48/M
33 Olivia Herig Brighton MI 11 229 36:55 11:55/M
34 Molly Mularoni Brighton MI 10 233 37:19 12:02/M
35 McKenna Magda Pinckney MI 10 239 37:59 12:15/M
36 Julia Haidler Pinckney MI 12 241 38:32 12:26/M
37 Hannah Hembree Brighton MI 11 244 39:12 12:39/M
38 Takala Havermahl Pinckney MI 11 246 39:15 12:40/M
39 Angela Ratliff Brighton MI 13 256 40:15 12:59/M
40 Sydney Hembree Brighton MI 14 257 40:17 13:00/M
41 Sara Cassidy Brighton MI 10 277 45:40 14:44/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danielle Kanclerz Ypsilanti MI 17 9 20:44 6:41/M
2 Elizabeth Ludwig Brighton MI 19 13 22:22 7:13/M
3 Julia Reaume South Rockwood MI 17 34 25:12 8:08/M
4 Kristin Zalewski Brighton MI 16 60 26:24 8:31/M
5 Grace Rozanski Brighton MI 16 117 29:29 9:31/M
6 Nora Krauskopf Brighton MI 16 126 29:50 9:37/M
7 Erin Reaume South Rockwood MI 17 151 30:42 9:54/M
8 Tawni Sharp Brighton MI 16 164 31:13 10:04/M
9 Andrea Meador Canton MI 18 169 31:32 10:10/M
10 Hannah Rozanski Brighton MI 18 202 33:40 10:52/M
11 Lauren Doud Brighton MI 19 271 44:17 14:17/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Giegler Brighton MI 22 18 22:59 7:25/M
2 Melissa Zeleji Milford MI 20 131 29:57 9:40/M
3 Vriezema Crystal Howell MI 24 142 30:19 9:47/M
4 Noelle Mancuso Wixom MI 20 275 44:58 14:30/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cassie Huston Brighton MI 25 62 26:34 8:34/M
2 Lindsey Mahlmeister Milford MI 25 161 31:01 10:00/M
3 Christine Hite Brighton MI 28 196 33:19 10:45/M
4 Maleigh Ruddy Brighton MI 27 210 34:48 11:14/M
5 Jessica Amyx Brighton MI 29 238 37:33 12:07/M
6 Melissa Eaton Brighton MI 26 276 45:40 14:44/M
7 Brittany Williams Warren MI 25 288 48:05 15:31/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Preece Howell MI 32 25 23:55 7:43/M
2 Sarah Duncan Brighton MI 33 45 25:43 8:18/M
3 Lauren Reck Howell MI 32 75 27:18 8:48/M
4 Emily McGivney Howell MI 32 88 28:01 9:02/M
5 Colleen Shea Howell MI 33 99 28:22 9:09/M
6 Charlene Langley Brighton MI 32 156 30:52 9:57/M
7 Hattie Robinson Novi MI 32 160 30:59 10:00/M
8 Argenta Matuszak Brighton MI 33 183 32:35 10:31/M
9 Jaime Smith Howell MI 31 184 32:38 10:32/M
10 Tonya Petrucci Hartland MI 34 211 34:49 11:14/M
11 Jenny Hull Fowlerville MI 34 217 35:11 11:21/M
12 Maureen McDonald Brighton MI 32 263 41:52 13:30/M
13 Tracey Morris Brighton MI 32 286 47:52 15:26/M
14 Tomara Nolen Canton MI 34 303 54:33 17:36/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicolle Mattila Pinckney MI 35 42 25:35 8:15/M
2 Anita Lutz Brighton MI 36 50 26:00 8:23/M
3 Kristi Matuszewski Brighton MI 38 69 27:00 8:43/M
4 Kerry Osborne Brighton MI 35 83 27:43 8:56/M
5 Nicole Philando Warren MI 38 95 28:13 9:06/M
6 Kristian Stewart Brighton MI 36 96 28:19 9:08/M
7 Ann Jankowski Brighton MI 38 98 28:21 9:09/M
8 Ha Hoang Brighton MI 37 110 29:00 9:21/M
9 Julia Check Brighton MI 35 119 29:31 9:31/M
10 Lisa Saladin Brighton MI 39 129 29:55 9:39/M
11 Kelly Chwalibog Brighton MI 39 143 30:22 9:48/M
12 Dana Tschannen Brighton MI 35 146 30:32 9:51/M
13 Chris Simon Webberville MI 38 158 30:53 9:58/M
14 Liz Valente Brighton MI 38 166 31:22 10:07/M
15 Adrienne Silvestri Brighton MI 36 177 32:20 10:26/M
16 Cathy Blackford Brighton MI 39 182 32:33 10:30/M
17 Holly Morphy New Hudson MI 36 188 32:54 10:37/M
18 Julia Keider Howell MI 35 197 33:20 10:45/M
19 Jackie Dowling Howell MI 39 200 33:25 10:47/M
20 Julie Moore Howell MI 39 201 33:36 10:50/M
21 Chris Barman Brighton MI 38 205 34:24 11:06/M
22 Tricia Lawrence Brighton MI 38 212 34:58 11:17/M
23 Kelly Blood Brighton MI 39 215 35:06 11:19/M
24 Nicole Doyle Brighton MI 38 216 35:07 11:20/M
25 Tonia Nemecek Brighton MI 38 237 37:29 12:05/M
26 Julee O'Kronley Howell MI 38 251 39:37 12:47/M
27 Gina Giuliani Brighton MI 39 254 40:02 12:55/M
28 Kristi Brennan Howell MI 36 283 47:26 15:18/M
29 Kim Martin 39 289 48:08 15:32/M
30 Jade Bailey Warren MI 37 302 53:49 17:22/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patty Thiele Milford MI 41 41 25:33 8:15/M
2 Karen Whittaker Brighton MI 43 43 25:38 8:16/M
3 Michelle Sica Brighton MI 41 48 25:51 8:20/M
4 Carrie Mulka Milford MI 44 54 26:10 8:26/M
5 Michelle Wright Pinckney MI 41 59 26:22 8:30/M
6 Pamela Conklin Wixom MI 43 70 27:02 8:43/M
7 Kathleen Murphy Brighton MI 42 89 28:03 9:03/M
8 Gabriela Cooke Brighton MI 43 101 28:31 9:12/M
9 Gretchen Addor Brighton MI 40 109 28:58 9:21/M
10 Ann Smith Brighton MI 41 112 29:06 9:23/M
11 Laura Goodwin Howell MI 40 157 30:52 9:57/M
12 Susan Sneesley Lake Orion MI 40 168 31:24 10:08/M
13 Krista Reaid Brighton MI 41 170 31:33 10:11/M
14 Kim Landman South Lyon MI 42 171 31:33 10:11/M
15 Careylynn Flaugher Gregory MI 43 175 31:52 10:17/M
16 Jennifer Lazzari Brighton MI 43 176 31:58 10:19/M
17 Marian Lyons Canton MI 44 185 32:41 10:33/M
18 Jennifer Smith Brighton MI 40 195 33:18 10:45/M
19 Rebecca Brehm Commerce Township MI 42 199 33:25 10:47/M
20 Francine Sumner Howell MI 40 220 35:30 11:27/M
21 Tammie Havermahl Pinckney MI 42 247 39:24 12:43/M
22 Beth Hembree Brighton MI 44 260 40:47 13:09/M
23 Theresa Repovz Whitmore Lake MI 44 280 47:18 15:15/M
24 Peggy Miodonski South Lyon MI 44 298 53:02 17:06/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Krys Brish Milford MI 46 11 20:53 6:44/M
2 Erin Hooks Brighton MI 49 78 27:38 8:55/M
3 Kim Kanclerz Ypsilanti MI 46 85 27:53 9:00/M
4 Karen Rivard Whitmore Lake MI 48 86 27:58 9:01/M
5 Lisa Grebeck Holly MI 45 132 29:57 9:40/M
6 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 49 154 30:47 9:56/M
7 Renee Yarcho Brighton MI 46 203 34:05 11:00/M
8 Nancy Hissong Brighton MI 46 208 34:27 11:07/M
9 Vicki Demeuse Howell MI 48 225 36:13 11:41/M
10 Cynthia Larson Brighton MI 46 226 36:13 11:41/M
11 Sandra Wright Howell MI 45 261 41:15 13:18/M
12 Sandy Doud Brighton MI 47 264 41:54 13:31/M
13 Candy Theobald Linden MI 45 267 42:32 13:43/M
14 Lillian Rothermel Brighton MI 49 272 44:17 14:17/M
15 Karen Swan Howell MI 45 273 44:38 14:24/M
16 Lori Nickels Whitmore Lake MI 45 282 47:21 15:16/M
17 Anna Ratliff Brighton MI 47 291 50:01 16:08/M
18 Robin Messmann Brighton MI 47 292 50:52 16:25/M
19 Nkrumah Wynn Brighton MI 49 297 53:00 17:06/M
20 Jacqueline Zaplitny Brighton MI 46 307 57:25 18:31/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlene Odom New Hudson MI 53 178 32:23 10:27/M
2 Janet McGarry Brighton MI 53 186 32:41 10:33/M
3 Therese Cassidy Brighton MI 52 279 47:18 15:15/M
4 Linda Berch Howell MI 54 296 51:26 16:35/M
5 Judith Heinz Commerce Township MI 54 306 56:52 18:21/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Pat Chynoweth Highland MI 59 104 28:36 9:14/M
2 Patty Stevenson Brighton MI 57 155 30:47 9:56/M
3 Betty Burns Westland MI 59 274 44:39 14:24/M
4 Margaret Mullally Henne Howell MI 58 284 47:29 15:19/M
5 Mary Bondie Fowlerville MI 56 287 47:54 15:27/M
6 Karen Matusz Pinckney MI 56 293 50:52 16:25/M
7 Gail Rutkowski Brighton MI 58 304 54:35 17:36/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Wink South Lyon MI 60 190 33:04 10:40/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maryann Guy Brighton MI 67 270 43:51 14:09/M

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Margaret McDonald Brighton MI 72 262 41:50 13:30/M
2 Dietlinde Steller Howell MI 74 294 51:21 16:34/M
3 Mary Hunt Brighton MI 75 295 51:23 16:35/M

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Preiss South Lyon MI 41 1 17:20 5:35/M

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholas Murphy Brighton MI 8 87 28:01 9:02/M
2 Alex Stewart Brighton MI 9 100 28:24 9:10/M
3 Logan Blackford Brighton MI 8 127 29:51 9:38/M
4 Colin Bishop Brighton MI 08 159 30:58 9:59/M
5 Nicholas Matuszak Brighton MI 9 180 32:24 10:27/M
6 Brady Matuszewski Brighton MI 5 189 33:03 10:40/M
7 Brendan Hoose Hartland MI 8 191 33:04 10:40/M
8 Jacob O'Kronley Howell MI 7 249 39:27 12:44/M
9 Patrick Mullaly Brighton MI 8 258 40:21 13:01/M
10 Adam Messmann Brighton MI 9 259 40:46 13:09/M

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam Vestergaard Brighton MI 11 23 23:38 7:37/M
2 Keegan Hoose Hartland MI 10 33 25:09 8:07/M
3 Daniel Rahill Milford MI 11 37 25:16 8:09/M
4 Tom Wright Pinckney MI 13 55 26:13 8:27/M
5 Michael Rutkowski Jr. Brighton MI 14 105 28:47 9:17/M
6 Vincent Matuszak Brighton MI 10 106 28:50 9:18/M
7 Justin Matuszewski Brighton MI 11 128 29:52 9:38/M
8 Andrew Crylie Howell MI 12 139 30:07 9:43/M
9 Kyle Mulka Milford MI 12 140 30:07 9:43/M
10 Bryce Messmann Brighton MI 11 152 30:43 9:55/M
11 William Lamarra Brighton MI 11 153 30:45 9:55/M
12 Andrew Kennedy Highland MI 12 167 31:23 10:07/M
13 Andy Wilson Brighton MI 12 192 33:04 10:40/M
14 Aaron Hughes South Lyon MI 14 252 39:47 12:50/M
15 Connor Mullaly Brighton MI 11 269 42:50 13:49/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Kosaian Brighton MI 15 3 17:46 5:44/M
2 Christopher Wernette Brighton MI 16 4 17:53 5:46/M
3 Kai Gerster Brighton MI 15 14 22:44 7:20/M
4 Scott Reaume South Rockwood MI 15 16 22:46 7:21/M
5 Stephen Rivard Whitmore Lake MI 16 30 24:37 7:56/M
6 Josh Rothermel Brighton MI 15 61 26:24 8:31/M
7 Jesse Maddock Brighton MI 19 64 26:45 8:38/M
8 Benjamin Kehn Brighton MI 17 76 27:34 8:54/M
9 Nick Blumenau Howell MI 15 221 35:31 11:27/M
10 Doug Day Fenton MI 15 231 37:13 12:00/M
11 Christopher Hughes South Lyon MI 16 240 38:24 12:23/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Maddock Brighton MI 22 27 24:21 7:51/M
2 Stephen Moore Ypsilanti MI 22 65 26:47 8:38/M
3 David Rogers Brighton MI 21 71 27:04 8:44/M
4 Christopher Rogers Brighton MI 24 163 31:12 10:04/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Gillespie Farmington MI 29 6 19:59 6:27/M
2 Charlie Osterman Howell MI 29 52 26:07 8:25/M
3 Ryan Shaw Birmingham MI 26 92 28:06 9:04/M
4 Darren Terry Milford MI 27 162 31:03 10:01/M
5 John Ruddy Brighton MI 29 209 34:27 11:07/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brantley Natter Brighton MI 34 12 21:16 6:52/M
2 Matthew Tobkin Howell MI 30 28 24:26 7:53/M
3 James D'Antonio Northville MI 32 107 28:55 9:20/M
4 Aaron Smith Howell MI 33 144 30:29 9:50/M
5 Tramaine Williams Warren MI 31 290 48:16 15:34/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jesse Sweeney Milford MI 35 5 18:55 6:06/M
2 Barry Paxton South Lyon MI 38 8 20:41 6:40/M
3 Christopher Lutz Brighton MI 39 19 23:05 7:27/M
4 Don Henig Brighton MI 39 72 27:09 8:45/M
5 Jason Reck Howell MI 36 74 27:17 8:48/M
6 Don Putkela Howell MI 37 135 30:02 9:41/M
7 Mark Lyons Canton MI 38 137 30:05 9:42/M
8 Tim Matuszewski Brighton MI 38 138 30:07 9:43/M
9 Bill Shea Howell MI 36 141 30:14 9:45/M
10 Erik Morphy New Hudson MI 35 187 32:45 10:34/M
11 James Bailey Warren MI 39 213 35:00 11:17/M
12 Jeffrey Lawrence Brighton MI 36 236 37:23 12:04/M
13 Mike O'Kronley Howell MI 39 250 39:32 12:45/M
14 Katherine Magee Brighton MI 39 301 53:48 17:21/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Matuszak Brighton MI 40 10 20:49 6:43/M
2 Scott Landman South Lyon MI 41 22 23:21 7:32/M
3 James Sica Brighton MI 44 38 25:16 8:09/M
4 Robert Kehn Brighton MI 41 39 25:32 8:14/M
5 Ken Wright Howell MI 43 77 27:36 8:54/M
6 Brian Vestergaard Brighton MI 43 79 27:40 8:55/M
7 Donald Cooperrider Brighton MI 44 81 27:41 8:56/M
8 Mike Tijan South Lyon MI 44 103 28:35 9:13/M
9 Jeff Blackford Brighton MI 40 130 29:55 9:39/M
10 Mark Miodonski South Lyon MI 42 148 30:33 9:51/M
11 Todd Bishop Brighton MI 44 150 30:35 9:52/M
12 Douglas Hughes South Lyon MI 44 198 33:24 10:46/M
13 Jacob Dunn Brighton MI 40 204 34:05 11:00/M
14 Brian Dunn Brighton MI 40 207 34:27 11:07/M
15 Greg Mularoni Brighton MI 42 234 37:20 12:03/M
16 Chris Ratliff Brighton MI 40 266 42:07 13:35/M
17 Michael Magee Brighton MI 40 300 53:06 17:08/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kurt Gerster Brighton MI 45 7 20:24 6:35/M
2 Jim Birney Brighton MI 47 15 22:44 7:20/M
3 Michael Bourke Brighton MI 45 17 22:48 7:21/M
4 Paul Kosaian Brighton MI 47 21 23:21 7:32/M
5 Marvin Zurek Highland MI 45 31 24:55 8:02/M
6 Brian Wright South Lyon MI 48 36 25:15 8:09/M
7 Alan Reaume South Rockwood MI 47 58 26:16 8:28/M
8 Mark Rozanski Brighton MI 49 66 26:48 8:39/M
9 Mark Rivard Whitmore Lake MI 48 73 27:12 8:46/M
10 Cal Carano South Lyon MI 45 93 28:12 9:06/M
11 Bill Kleinschmit Brighton MI 49 113 29:07 9:24/M
12 Brian Mullaly Brighton MI 49 174 31:47 10:15/M
13 David Hembree Brighton MI 45 245 39:15 12:40/M
14 Mike Larsen Brighton MI 45 248 39:27 12:44/M
15 Barry Wynn Brighton MI 48 255 40:15 12:59/M
16 John Baca South Lyon MI 49 268 42:39 13:45/M
17 Michael Rutkowski Brighton MI 46 278 45:43 14:45/M
18 Bryan Zaplitny Brighton MI 48 305 56:52 18:21/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ed Maddock Brighton MI 52 20 23:16 7:30/M
2 Nas Dastmalchi Novi MI 53 26 24:02 7:45/M
3 Richard Marth Brighton MI 51 35 25:15 8:09/M
4 S Schafer Brighton MI 52 40 25:32 8:14/M
5 David Bauch South Lyon MI 50 44 25:39 8:16/M
6 Charlie Coughlin Flint MI 50 46 25:44 8:18/M
7 Gordon Giegler Brighton MI 50 63 26:37 8:35/M
8 Kris Kauserud Howell MI 51 82 27:43 8:56/M
9 Murray Duncan Brighton MI 53 173 31:43 10:14/M
10 Tony Carano Howell MI 50 181 32:31 10:29/M
11 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 50 285 47:38 15:22/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robin Pearce New Hudson MI 56 24 23:55 7:43/M
2 Roger Huth Owenton KY 58 29 24:28 7:54/M
3 James McGarry Brighton MI 56 120 29:39 9:34/M
4 James Wilson Bridgewater MI 55 193 33:13 10:43/M
5 Tim Rogers Brighton MI 59 243 38:57 12:34/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ed King Whitmore Lake MI 62 32 24:59 8:04/M
2 John McFarland Brighton MI 62 49 25:59 8:23/M
3 Bob Wink South Lyon MI 62 53 26:08 8:26/M
4 Dennis Collins Commerce Township MI 64 84 27:52 8:59/M
5 Richard Johnson South Lyon MI 63 115 29:19 9:27/M
6 Charles Totton Brighton MI 60 123 29:45 9:36/M
7 Gregory Chynoweth Highland MI 60 235 37:23 12:04/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Cerovsky Brighton MI 66 179 32:23 10:27/M

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick McDonald Brighton MI 74 227 36:21 11:44/M
2 Marshall Smith Pinckney MI 71 242 38:32 12:26/M
3 Jay Gross Pinckney MI 72 281 47:20 15:16/M