5k Run and Walk Men: Top Finishers 6- 9 10-13 14-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5k Run and Walk Women: Top Finishers 10-13 14-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
1.5 Mile Fun Run Men: Top Finishers 6- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-13
1.5 Mile Fun Run Women: Top Finishers 4- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-13
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Suzanne Larsen Fenton MI 1929 44 3 19:33.4 19:33.4 6:18/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ella Daly Royal Oak MI 1839 11 20 23:54.2 23:54.2 7:42/M 2 Nora Tillman Royal Oak MI 2048 11 22 23:56.8 23:56.8 7:42/M 3 Jacqueline Pinkins Detroit MI 1996 11 28 24:27.4 24:27.4 7:52/M 4 Louisa Denks Royal Oak MI 1844 12 31 24:56.9 24:56.9 8:02/M 5 Erin Cain Royal Oak MI 1817 13 47 26:18.6 26:18.6 8:28/M 6 Ella Lamb Berkley MI 1923 11 51 26:38.8 26:38.8 8:35/M 7 Avery Wood Royal Oak MI 2065 11 52 26:39.4 26:39.4 8:35/M 8 Dania Wojdyla Royal Oak MI 2063 10 59 27:21.3 27:21.3 8:48/M 9 Katelyn Cain Royal Oak MI 1818 13 85 33:25.6 33:25.6 10:46/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Rose Losey Royal Oak MI 1935 15 34 25:22.7 25:22.7 8:10/M 2 Lindsay Grohs Royal Oak MI 1863 17 42 26:00.7 26:00.7 8:22/M 3 Tess Tillman Royal Oak MI 2049 14 45 26:16.8 26:16.8 8:28/M 4 Maura Gum Farmington Hills M 1868 15 46 26:17.4 26:17.4 8:28/M 5 Claire Plaskey Berkley MI 1998 17 48 26:23.3 26:23.3 8:30/M 6 Clara Losey Royal Oak MI 1934 17 55 27:00.5 27:00.5 8:42/M 7 Suzanne Sharrak Royal Oak MI 2025 15 71 29:07.6 29:07.6 9:23/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Anna Kripli Clawson MI 1914 24 96 38:40.0 38:40.0 12:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sarah Allan Oak Park MI 2072 31 40 25:48.8 25:48.8 8:19/M 2 Natalie Karsti Clawson MI 1905 39 64 28:02.9 28:02.9 9:02/M 3 Sara McGavin Royal Oak MI 1949 38 65 28:13.4 28:13.4 9:05/M 4 Adele Jorissen Royal Oak MI 1900 39 81 32:44.5 32:44.5 10:32/M 5 Sarah Cormier Ferndale MI 1836 37 97 38:41.0 38:41.0 12:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Andrea Moss Berkley MI 1956 42 8 21:43.9 21:43.9 7:00/M 2 Renee Sokolowski Huntington Woods M 2038 41 26 24:06.5 24:06.5 7:46/M 3 Gina Kim Beverly Hills MI 1909 42 32 25:13.1 25:13.1 8:07/M 4 Kimberly Polito Royal Oak MI 2001 41 49 26:26.5 26:26.5 8:31/M 5 Elizabeth Denks Royal Oak MI 1843 40 61 27:29.9 27:29.9 8:51/M 6 Katie Rosevear Royal Oak MI 2011 42 67 28:40.1 28:40.1 9:14/M 7 Mary Murray Royal Oak MI 1962 49 69 28:51.3 28:51.3 9:17/M 8 Lina Nano Macomb MI 1969 40 74 29:59.4 29:59.4 9:39/M 9 Kerlyne Alexis-Pinkins Detroit MI 1799 46 84 33:15.3 33:15.3 10:42/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Amy Firek Royal Oak MI 1854 54 11 22:07.2 22:07.2 7:07/M 2 Annemarie Proctor Royal Oak MI 2005 55 76 30:32.9 30:32.9 9:50/M 3 Kathleen Colton Royal Oak MI 1834 52 87 33:35.1 33:35.1 10:49/M 4 Carinna Sharrak Royal Oak MI 2024 52 89 34:33.0 34:33.0 11:07/M 5 Debra Wood Royal Oak MI 2076 57 90 36:56.0 36:56.0 11:53/M 6 Jacqueline Burau Royal Oak MI 1815 50 91 36:58.2 36:58.2 11:54/M 7 Colleen Gum Farmington Hills M 1867 53 95 38:37.0 38:37.0 12:26/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Erik Ohlsson Royal Oak MI 1977 33 1 18:21.5 18:21.5 5:55/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Charlie Clesliga 2078 7 93 37:56.9 37:56.9 12:13/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Adam Imai Royal Oak MI 1891 13 9 21:47.9 21:47.9 7:01/M 2 Kevin Erickson Royal Oak MI 1849 11 30 24:55.6 24:55.6 8:01/M 3 Connor Malloy Royal Oak MI 1942 11 37 25:36.6 25:36.6 8:15/M 4 Xavier Kryzaniwskyj Royal Oak MI 1920 10 38 25:41.6 25:41.6 8:16/M 5 Aidan Malloy Royal Oak MI 1940 13 39 25:46.4 25:46.4 8:18/M 6 Noah Wisniewski Farmington MI 2061 10 58 27:06.0 27:06.0 8:43/M 7 Nicholas Pinkins Detroit MI 1997 13 63 27:55.8 27:55.8 8:59/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Frank Firek Royal Oak MI 1857 16 12 22:07.8 22:07.8 7:07/M 2 Andrew Colton Royal Oak MI 1833 16 23 23:57.6 23:57.6 7:43/M 3 Michael McGavin Royal Oak MI 1948 15 44 26:14.5 26:14.5 8:27/M 4 Robbie Odell Birmingham MI 1976 16 56 27:00.7 27:00.7 8:42/M 5 Julian Nano Macomb MI 1968 17 70 29:03.6 29:03.6 9:21/M 6 Jaylon Nano Macomb MI 1967 15 79 31:49.9 31:49.9 10:15/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 James Higdon Royal Oak MI 1884 29 2 18:45.4 18:45.4 6:02/M 2 Kevin Balboa Royal Oak MI 1806 25 98 39:34.8 39:34.8 12:44/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jon Steinhoff Grand Blanc MI 2073 36 5 21:14.0 21:14.0 6:50/M 2 Jared Wein Royal Oak MI 2058 35 14 22:49.8 22:49.8 7:21/M 3 Brian Neilson Berkley MI 1970 33 15 23:09.3 23:09.3 7:27/M 4 Tyler Morgan Detroit MI 1955 35 19 23:42.1 23:42.1 7:38/M 5 David Affeldt Allen Park MI 1798 39 24 24:03.7 24:03.7 7:45/M 6 Ned Scott Huntington Woods M 2021 38 25 24:05.7 24:05.7 7:45/M 7 Timothy Gerstenberger Royal Oak MI 1860 36 41 25:55.7 25:55.7 8:21/M 8 Michael Clesliga 2079 39 94 37:57.8 37:57.8 12:13/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Rashard Jones Southfield MI 1898 42 4 19:50.1 19:50.1 6:23/M 2 Jason Schwan Royal Oak MI 2020 42 6 21:15.9 21:15.9 6:51/M 3 Steven Schaaf Ferndale MI 2019 46 10 21:58.3 21:58.3 7:04/M 4 Jeff Barbato Royal Oak MI 1807 47 16 23:18.9 23:18.9 7:30/M 5 Sam Routheaux Sterling Heights M 2012 40 18 23:32.0 23:32.0 7:34/M 6 Harry Kemp Royal Oak MI 1906 46 21 23:54.2 23:54.2 7:42/M 7 Ryan Daly Royal Oak MI 1840 44 27 24:24.6 24:24.6 7:51/M 8 Chris Malloy Royal Oak MI 1941 43 33 25:19.7 25:19.7 8:09/M 9 Tad Patterson Royal Oak MI 1986 46 36 25:30.1 25:30.1 8:13/M 10 Jeff Lamb Berkley MI 1925 45 43 26:02.9 26:02.9 8:23/M 11 Roberto Calderon Ferndale MI 1819 47 53 26:41.7 26:41.7 8:36/M 12 Paul Wojdyla Royal Oak MI 2064 42 60 27:21.5 27:21.5 8:48/M 13 Damon Tillman Royal Oak MI 2046 46 62 27:35.4 27:35.4 8:53/M 14 Zachary Mehalski Bay City MI 1951 41 68 28:42.3 28:42.3 9:14/M 15 John Delong Ferndale MI 1841 40 73 29:46.8 29:46.8 9:35/M 16 Amos Sheena Royal Oak MI 2027 48 77 30:37.2 30:37.2 9:51/M 17 Michael Sokolowski Huntington Woods M 2037 44 78 30:57.0 30:57.0 9:58/M 18 Jonathan Jorissen Royal Oak MI 1903 41 83 32:50.5 32:50.5 10:34/M 19 Andy Cain Royal Oak MI 1816 45 86 33:34.5 33:34.5 10:48/M 20 Steve Gum Farmington Hills M 1869 48 99 40:46.0 40:46.0 13:07/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kenny Lee Okemos MI 1931 56 7 21:38.2 21:38.2 6:58/M 2 Raymond Colby Royal Oak MI 1829 55 13 22:31.3 22:31.3 7:15/M 3 Michael Coletta Royal Oak MI 1832 51 54 26:51.4 26:51.4 8:39/M 4 Alex Swaneck Troy MI 2074 54 57 27:05.0 27:05.0 8:43/M 5 Juan Balboa Royal Oak MI 1805 55 72 29:38.9 29:38.9 9:33/M 6 Frank Firek Royal Oak MI 1856 56 75 30:05.2 30:05.2 9:41/M 7 Kevin O'Dell 2075 51 80 32:40.3 32:40.3 10:31/M 8 John Lee Royal Oak MI 1930 50 88 33:38.7 33:38.7 10:50/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Eric Moore Redford MI 1954 61 17 23:31.8 23:31.8 7:34/M 2 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak MI 1804 62 29 24:33.8 24:33.8 7:54/M 3 Paul Hoef Troy MI 1886 61 35 25:26.9 25:26.9 8:11/M 4 Jack Wein East Lansing MI 2057 66 50 26:29.4 26:29.4 8:32/M 5 Douglas Phillips Royal Oak MI 1988 66 82 32:45.1 32:45.1 10:33/M 6 Steve Evans Warren MI 2070 64 92 37:20.5 37:20.5 12:01/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 1991 77 66 28:18.7 28:18.7 9:07/M
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Melanie Clark Berkley MI 1828 10 2 9:47.5 9:47.5 6:32/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kara Ohlsson Royal Oak MI 1978 5 39 15:27.1 15:27.1 10:18/M 2 Marlowe Roemer Pleasant Ridge MI 2008 5 44 17:14.7 17:14.7 11:30/M 3 Perla Boscheratto Royal Oak MI 1811 5 45 17:14.8 17:14.8 11:30/M 4 Quinn Sanders Royal Oak MI 2017 4 56 22:54.5 22:54.5 15:16/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Colette O'Connor Royal Oak MI 1975 7 15 12:04.3 12:04.3 8:03/M 2 Maria Clark Berkley MI 1827 7 17 12:26.8 12:26.8 8:18/M 3 Olivia Valdez Lathrup Village MI 2053 6 27 14:16.9 14:16.9 9:31/M 4 Caroline Daly Royal Oak MI 1838 7 33 14:46.2 14:46.2 9:51/M 5 Claire O'Connor Royal Oak MI 1974 7 47 19:17.6 19:17.6 12:52/M 6 Vivian Most Royal Oak MI 1958 6 49 20:49.8 20:49.8 13:53/M 7 Sloan Sanders Royal Oak MI 2018 6 55 22:51.7 22:51.7 15:14/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Alicia Myrick Berkley MI 1963 9 11 11:26.7 11:26.7 7:38/M 2 Margaret Kemp Royal Oak MI 1907 8 19 12:38.0 12:38.0 8:25/M 3 Gracie Bas Berkley MI 1808 9 22 13:03.6 13:03.6 8:42/M 4 Sophia Valdez Lathrup Village MI 2054 9 23 13:32.6 13:32.6 9:02/M 5 Cecilia Tobin Birmingham MI 2050 9 26 13:43.5 13:43.5 9:09/M 6 Addison Daly Royal Oak MI 1837 9 34 14:53.0 14:53.0 9:55/M 7 Amelia Denks Royal Oak MI 1842 8 36 15:01.9 15:01.9 10:01/M 8 Luciana Bernhard Royal Oak MI 1809 9 38 15:27.0 15:27.0 10:18/M 9 Georgia Glynn Berkley MI 1861 9 40 15:28.2 15:28.2 10:19/M 10 Alexandra Pratcshler Royal Oak MI 2004 8 48 19:19.3 19:19.3 12:53/M 11 Vivienne Labarge Royal Oak MI 1921 9 50 20:56.7 20:56.7 13:58/M 12 Vera Most Royal Oak MI 1957 8 52 21:31.2 21:31.2 14:21/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Chelsea Myrick Berkley MI 1964 11 9 11:09.0 11:09.0 7:26/M 2 Sammy Swaneck Troy MI 2042 11 24 13:34.5 13:34.5 9:03/M 3 Audrey McGavin Royal Oak MI 1947 11 25 13:35.4 13:35.4 9:04/M 4 Lucy Barcelona Royal Oak MI 2071 10 37 15:02.2 15:02.2 10:01/M 5 Abby Tarsavage Clawson MI 2045 10 46 18:42.8 18:42.8 12:29/M 6 Victoria Jones Southfield MI 1899 10 51 21:19.4 21:19.4 14:13/M 7 Isabella Sobeck Royal Oak MI 2034 10 58 26:02.7 26:02.7 17:22/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Katherine Sobeck Royal Oak MI 2036 12 13 11:47.1 11:47.1 7:51/M 2 Sarah Kemp Royal Oak MI 1908 12 14 11:50.1 11:50.1 7:53/M 3 Cecilia Murray Royal Oak MI 1961 12 31 14:29.3 14:29.3 9:40/M 4 Anna McGavin Royal Oak MI 1946 13 42 16:02.0 16:02.0 10:41/M 5 Maddie Malkowski Royal Oak MI 1939 12 54 22:43.6 22:43.6 15:09/M 6 Quinn Patterson Royal Oak MI 1985 12 59 27:43.3 27:43.3 18:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mike Bowker Berkley MI 1812 13 1 9:37.3 9:37.3 6:25/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Colin Clark Royal Oak MI 1824 7 20 12:52.4 12:52.4 8:35/M 2 Caden McLaughlin Clawson MI 1950 7 28 14:23.4 14:23.4 9:36/M 3 Nolen Jorissen Royal Oak MI 1904 7 29 14:23.4 14:23.4 9:36/M 4 Peter Denks Royal Oak MI 1845 6 32 14:39.4 14:39.4 9:46/M 5 Ashton Wisniewski Farmington MI 2060 6 43 16:32.1 16:32.1 11:01/M 6 Cole Malkowski Royal Oak MI 1937 7 53 22:42.9 22:42.9 15:09/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jack Paisley Royal Oak MI 1982 9 7 10:54.8 10:54.8 7:17/M 2 Elton Lamb Berkley MI 1924 8 16 12:17.8 12:17.8 8:12/M 3 Ezra Sowinski Royal Oak MI 2039 9 21 12:56.6 12:56.6 8:38/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Abram Larsen Fenton MI 1928 11 3 10:01.6 10:01.6 6:41/M 2 Liam Erickson Royal Oak MI 1850 11 8 11:07.6 11:07.6 7:25/M 3 Tait Patterson Royal Oak MI 1987 10 10 11:26.2 11:26.2 7:38/M 4 Becket Jorissen Royal Oak MI 1901 11 12 11:44.7 11:44.7 7:50/M 5 Nicholas Valdez Lathrup Village MI 2052 11 18 12:29.7 12:29.7 8:20/M 6 Rowan Heslip Royal Oak MI 1882 10 30 14:23.6 14:23.6 9:36/M 7 Will Wist Royal Oak MI 2062 11 35 14:58.8 14:58.8 9:59/M 8 Luke Shaw Berkley MI 2026 11 41 15:32.8 15:32.8 10:22/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Grant Poulton Royal Oak MI 2003 12 4 10:05.3 10:05.3 6:44/M 2 Isaac Jorissen Royal Oak MI 1902 12 5 10:48.4 10:48.4 7:12/M 3 Ashton Firek Royal Oak MI 1855 12 6 10:53.9 10:53.9 7:16/M 4 Sean Murphy Royal Oak MI 1960 13 57 25:25.5 25:25.5 16:57/M