Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
One Mile |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alex Williams | Caro MI | 483 | 34 | 1 | 7:44 | 7:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Megan Browne | Saint Charles MI | 536 | 36 | 8 | 8:56 | 8:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sean Cumming | Tecumseh MI | 495 | 42 | 2 | 7:45 | 7:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Denise Berry | Saginaw MI | 464 | 42 | 17 | 9:30 | 9:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 8 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anthony Russo | Howell MI | 33 | 6 | 20 | 9:44 | 9:44/M |
2 | Chase Desilets | Brighton MI | 35 | 6 | 35 | 10:22 | 10:22/M |
3 | Macallan Cumming | Tecumseh MI | 51 | 8 | 60 | 11:25 | 11:25/M |
4 | Caleb Cumming | Tecumseh MI | 52 | 5 | 82 | 13:00 | 13:00/M |
5 | Jenson Franklin | Howell MI | 548 | 7 | 117 | 15:27 | 15:27/M |
6 | Jamie Bies | Troy MI | 539 | 8 | 120 | 15:39 | 15:39/M |
7 | Grey Bies | Troy MI | 29 | 6 | 131 | 16:22 | 16:22/M |
8 | Logan Tack | Pinckney MI | 2 | 8 | 140 | 16:35 | 16:35/M |
9 | Talen Diehl | Flint MI | 454 | 8 | 150 | 18:01 | 18:01/M |
10 | Ayden Weiss | Flint MI | 452 | 7 | 152 | 18:03 | 18:03/M |
11 | Mason Weiss | Flint MI | 453 | 6 | 156 | 18:45 | 18:45/M |
12 | Logan Takacs | White Lake MI | 27 | 5 | 161 | 19:09 | 19:09/M |
13 | Max Suydam | Adrian MI | 39 | 4 | 177 | 20:36 | 20:36/M |
14 | Jase Howe | Clinton Township MI | 24 | 5 | 205 | 31:36 | 31:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 8 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mackenzie Russo | Howell MI | 36 | 7 | 88 | 13:14 | 13:14/M |
2 | Carmen Dziedzic - Stefan | Allen Park MI | 8 | 8 | 94 | 13:26 | 13:26/M |
3 | Rose Mogle | Brighton MI | 77 | 7 | 99 | 13:42 | 13:42/M |
4 | Piper Desilets | Brighton MI | 34 | 4 | 104 | 14:04 | 14:04/M |
5 | Ellie Dziedzic | Milan MI | 12 | 7 | 112 | 14:39 | 14:39/M |
6 | Jaina Zemper-Prill | Eugene OR | 31 | 8 | 124 | 15:45 | 15:45/M |
7 | Josie Asaro | Howell MI | 47 | 6 | 172 | 19:51 | 19:51/M |
8 | Addison Asaro | Howell MI | 44 | 8 | 175 | 20:17 | 20:17/M |
9 | Rosemary Martinez | Saint Clair Shores MI | 49 | 7 | 196 | 27:24 | 27:24/M |
10 | Charlotte Howe | Clinton Township MI | 25 | 2 | 207 | 31:38 | 31:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Keating Holland | Ann Arbor MI | 40 | 9 | 9 | 9:00 | 9:00/M |
2 | Mikey Whitchurch | Northville MI | 22 | 9 | 15 | 9:17 | 9:17/M |
3 | Brennan Bies | Troy MI | 538 | 10 | 37 | 10:27 | 10:27/M |
4 | Nathaniel Kenney | Howell MI | 37 | 10 | 49 | 11:04 | 11:04/M |
5 | Cash Miller | Eugene OR | 32 | 10 | 114 | 14:46 | 14:46/M |
6 | Lincoln Godin | Whitmore Lake MI | 60 | 9 | 158 | 18:54 | 18:54/M |
7 | Connor Mogle | Brighton MI | 78 | 9 | 165 | 19:30 | 19:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Josten Franklin | Howell MI | 549 | 10 | 78 | 12:57 | 12:57/M |
2 | Madison Zemper-Prill | Eugene OR | 544 | 10 | 85 | 13:11 | 13:11/M |
3 | Kelsie Bowie | Plymouth MI | 58 | 9 | 142 | 16:59 | 16:59/M |
4 | Abby Tack | Pinckney MI | 1 | 10 | 151 | 18:01 | 18:01/M |
5 | Olivia Quinn | Brighton MI | 4 | 9 | 190 | 24:20 | 24:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew Streicher | Canton MI | 492 | 12 | 43 | 10:49 | 10:49/M |
2 | Keegan Apathy | Allen Park MI | 16 | 12 | 108 | 14:31 | 14:31/M |
3 | Ian Godin | Whitmore Lake MI | 59 | 11 | 157 | 18:54 | 18:54/M |
4 | Aidan Quinn | Brighton MI | 5 | 12 | 166 | 19:31 | 19:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jayce Franklin | Howell MI | 551 | 12 | 30 | 10:06 | 10:06/M |
2 | Carrie Schwartz | Saline MI | 542 | 11 | 32 | 10:10 | 10:10/M |
3 | Keira Whitchurch | Northville MI | 20 | 11 | 134 | 16:23 | 16:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Adam Quintana | Smiths Creek MI | 488 | 14 | 3 | 8:26 | 8:26/M |
2 | Carson Lenzinger | Richland MI | 473 | 13 | 14 | 9:16 | 9:16/M |
3 | Andrew Bowie | Plymouth MI | 57 | 14 | 141 | 16:52 | 16:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Josie Fischer | Brighton MI | 558 | 14 | 12 | 9:13 | 9:13/M |
2 | Julia McGee | Pinckney MI | 409 | 13 | 118 | 15:35 | 15:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 17 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kyle Bender | Commerce Township MI | 485 | 17 | 21 | 9:46 | 9:46/M |
2 | Nicholas Polaskey | Coloma MI | 459 | 17 | 56 | 11:23 | 11:23/M |
3 | Cory Quick | Battle Creek MI | 54 | 16 | 80 | 12:59 | 12:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 17 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Katie Schwartz | Saline MI | 541 | 15 | 31 | 10:10 | 10:10/M |
2 | Maurissa Lagrow | Coloma MI | 460 | 16 | 57 | 11:23 | 11:23/M |
3 | Alexandra Streicher | Canton MI | 491 | 17 | 159 | 19:00 | 19:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 18 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bailey Jacks | Sterling Heights MI | 506 | 18 | 73 | 12:19 | 12:19/M |
2 | Kayla Quick | Battle Creek MI | 56 | 18 | 170 | 19:45 | 19:45/M |
3 | Wyatt Wartinger | Williamston MI | 514 | 18 | 202 | 29:51 | 29:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kyler Kiekenapp | Coloma MI | 458 | 21 | 59 | 11:24 | 11:24/M |
2 | Maxx Achtman | Walled Lake MI | 496 | 24 | 71 | 12:10 | 12:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Noelle Cohn | East Lansing MI | 468 | 21 | 54 | 11:21 | 11:21/M |
2 | Paige Derrick | Coloma MI | 456 | 20 | 58 | 11:24 | 11:24/M |
3 | Amanda Nowicki | Plymouth MI | 521 | 23 | 97 | 13:34 | 13:34/M |
4 | Jackie Ignatowitz | New Hope PA | 422 | 23 | 174 | 20:13 | 20:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Meaghan Karafa | Grosse Pointe Woods MI | 432 | 27 | 29 | 10:04 | 10:04/M |
2 | Michaela Robichaud | Ypsilanti MI | 530 | 25 | 45 | 10:57 | 10:57/M |
3 | Nicole Welsh | Ypsilanti MI | 449 | 27 | 64 | 11:49 | 11:49/M |
4 | Alicia Dziedzic | Allen Park MI | 10 | 29 | 93 | 13:26 | 13:26/M |
5 | Alexandrea Garbus | Howell MI | 417 | 26 | 100 | 13:42 | 13:42/M |
6 | Adrienne Westphal | East Lansing MI | 470 | 28 | 101 | 13:46 | 13:46/M |
7 | Jenna Bumstead | Lansing MI | 490 | 27 | 106 | 14:12 | 14:12/M |
8 | Jamie Schafer | Bloomfield Hills MI | 524 | 25 | 121 | 15:40 | 15:40/M |
9 | Kaila Odren | Clinton Township MI | 448 | 26 | 122 | 15:40 | 15:40/M |
10 | Danielle Nasiadka | Clinton Township MI | 463 | 29 | 148 | 17:43 | 17:43/M |
11 | Caroline Hyslop | Flint MI | 487 | 27 | 184 | 21:25 | 21:25/M |
12 | Evette Dziedzic | Milan MI | 11 | 28 | 204 | 31:05 | 31:05/M |
13 | Raquel Hart | Milan MI | 17 | 29 | 206 | 31:37 | 31:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kyle Suydam | Adrian MI | 481 | 32 | 10 | 9:03 | 9:03/M |
2 | Junya Shiota | Ann Arbor MI | 467 | 34 | 33 | 10:11 | 10:11/M |
3 | Thomas Behman | West Bloomfield MI | 23 | 31 | 69 | 12:09 | 12:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Natalie Kelly | Amherstburg ON | 503 | 33 | 26 | 9:53 | 9:53/M |
2 | Liz Soulliere | Washington MI | 462 | 31 | 42 | 10:47 | 10:47/M |
3 | Denise Elowsky | Grand Ledge MI | 433 | 30 | 63 | 11:45 | 11:45/M |
4 | Emily Reid | Ann Arbor MI | 556 | 34 | 65 | 11:58 | 11:58/M |
5 | Laura Tyler | Saint Joseph MO | 554 | 33 | 76 | 12:29 | 12:29/M |
6 | Haddy Ingles | Columbus MI | 494 | 32 | 113 | 14:44 | 14:44/M |
7 | Julie Grabowski | Kentwood MI | 505 | 34 | 125 | 16:14 | 16:14/M |
8 | Caroline Williams | Ann Arbor MI | 414 | 31 | 129 | 16:16 | 16:16/M |
9 | Ashley Ventura | Fenton MI | 405 | 31 | 167 | 19:32 | 19:32/M |
10 | Kimberly Asaro | Howell MI | 43 | 34 | 176 | 20:17 | 20:17/M |
11 | Alicia Suydam | Adrian MI | 547 | 33 | 178 | 20:36 | 20:36/M |
12 | Lauren Heleine | Linden MI | 486 | 30 | 183 | 21:25 | 21:25/M |
13 | Jennifer Berube | Ann Arbor MI | 512 | 34 | 198 | 28:19 | 28:19/M |
14 | Hope Newman | Wixom MI | 3 | 32 | 199 | 28:23 | 28:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Eric Schroeder | Howell MI | 482 | 38 | 6 | 8:47 | 8:47/M |
2 | Jeff Liebzeit | Eastpointe MI | 529 | 37 | 13 | 9:15 | 9:15/M |
3 | Al Apathy | Allen Park MI | 15 | 38 | 109 | 14:32 | 14:32/M |
4 | John Asaro | Howell MI | 45 | 37 | 153 | 18:05 | 18:05/M |
5 | Joshua Newman | Wixom MI | 408 | 36 | 200 | 28:24 | 28:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maria Stutzman | Adrian MI | 431 | 35 | 19 | 9:40 | 9:40/M |
2 | Jessie Peterson | Rochester MN | 412 | 36 | 23 | 9:51 | 9:51/M |
3 | Abigail Tanner | Eaton Rapids MI | 440 | 36 | 28 | 9:59 | 9:59/M |
4 | Brenna Wheeler | Brighton MI | 416 | 38 | 39 | 10:34 | 10:34/M |
5 | Alexandra Stellas | Saint Clair Shores MI | 478 | 39 | 66 | 12:01 | 12:01/M |
6 | Iris Luoto | Ypsilanti MI | 413 | 39 | 68 | 12:04 | 12:04/M |
7 | Anna Sampson | Ypsilanti MI | 415 | 35 | 130 | 16:17 | 16:17/M |
8 | Lindsay Whitchurch | Northville MI | 19 | 37 | 133 | 16:23 | 16:23/M |
9 | Stephanie Watson | Canton MI | 469 | 36 | 149 | 17:58 | 17:58/M |
10 | Hailee Witt | Sterling Heights MI | 428 | 35 | 154 | 18:08 | 18:08/M |
11 | Amanda Weiss | Flint MI | 451 | 35 | 193 | 24:33 | 24:33/M |
12 | Carey Martinez | Saint Clair Shores MI | 48 | 39 | 197 | 28:15 | 28:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chad Young | Ferndale MI | 535 | 40 | 7 | 8:47 | 8:47/M |
2 | Jake Whitchurch | Northville MI | 21 | 44 | 18 | 9:32 | 9:32/M |
3 | Jason Nichols | Milan MI | 522 | 42 | 47 | 10:58 | 10:58/M |
4 | Brian Tack | Pinckney MI | 406 | 43 | 61 | 11:30 | 11:30/M |
5 | Chanti Stalin B Gara | Farmington MI | 509 | 40 | 103 | 13:59 | 13:59/M |
6 | Shane Bies | Troy MI | 540 | 41 | 123 | 15:40 | 15:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mandy Kitchen | Byron Center MI | 532 | 40 | 22 | 9:50 | 9:50/M |
2 | Jennifer Leicht | Ann Arbor MI | 511 | 43 | 38 | 10:29 | 10:29/M |
3 | Beth McGee | Pinckney MI | 410 | 40 | 52 | 11:13 | 11:13/M |
4 | Sarah Rembiesa | Northville MI | 510 | 41 | 87 | 13:12 | 13:12/M |
5 | Melinda Soegiharto | Huntington Woods MI | 518 | 42 | 91 | 13:25 | 13:25/M |
6 | Sandy Kenney | Huntington Woods MI | 444 | 43 | 92 | 13:25 | 13:25/M |
7 | Cheryl Allen | Wellman IA | 423 | 44 | 126 | 16:15 | 16:15/M |
8 | Allison Bies | Troy MI | 30 | 41 | 132 | 16:22 | 16:22/M |
9 | Tracy Crawley | Sterling Heights MI | 424 | 43 | 147 | 17:40 | 17:40/M |
10 | Susan Takacs | White Lake MI | 28 | 43 | 162 | 19:10 | 19:10/M |
11 | Kari Melkonian | Waterford MI | 435 | 40 | 163 | 19:17 | 19:17/M |
12 | Jennifer Baxter | Troy MI | 465 | 44 | 186 | 22:12 | 22:12/M |
13 | Anna Gutierrez | Waterford MI | 531 | 42 | 188 | 22:56 | 22:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Doug Williams | Warren MI | 438 | 49 | 4 | 8:27 | 8:27/M |
2 | Aaron Currie | Howell MI | 480 | 46 | 5 | 8:45 | 8:45/M |
3 | Jason Leffel | Brighton MI | 402 | 45 | 34 | 10:11 | 10:11/M |
4 | Andre Leonetti | Tecumseh ON | 6 | 46 | 53 | 11:20 | 11:20/M |
5 | Brandon Foster | Saint Joseph MO | 555 | 45 | 75 | 12:28 | 12:28/M |
6 | John Franklin | Howell MI | 553 | 49 | 84 | 13:06 | 13:06/M |
7 | James Schlorff | Shepherd MI | 534 | 46 | 95 | 13:26 | 13:26/M |
8 | Chris Plensdorf | Grass Lake MI | 477 | 49 | 115 | 14:54 | 14:54/M |
9 | David Lagrow | Coloma MI | 457 | 46 | 144 | 17:27 | 17:27/M |
10 | Eric Dziedzic | Milan MI | 14 | 49 | 210 | 55:05 | 55:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christine Barman | West Olive MI | 533 | 47 | 50 | 11:11 | 11:11/M |
2 | Kristin Kauffman | Grand Rapdis MI | 526 | 48 | 51 | 11:13 | 11:13/M |
3 | Sarah Leonetti | Tecumseh ON | 504 | 46 | 55 | 11:21 | 11:21/M |
4 | Shelly Spiegelberg | Whitmore Lake MI | 527 | 48 | 67 | 12:02 | 12:02/M |
5 | Allison Cumming | Tecumseh MI | 53 | 45 | 81 | 13:00 | 13:00/M |
6 | Julie Lenzinger | Richland MI | 472 | 48 | 83 | 13:02 | 13:02/M |
7 | Jill Plensdorf | Grass Lake MI | 476 | 48 | 86 | 13:12 | 13:12/M |
8 | Michele Flietstra | Richland MI | 543 | 47 | 89 | 13:17 | 13:17/M |
9 | Lori Lawyer | Whitmore Lake MI | 466 | 49 | 98 | 13:39 | 13:39/M |
10 | Lorie Toutant | Walled Lake MI | 525 | 49 | 105 | 14:09 | 14:09/M |
11 | Jamie Franklin | Howell MI | 552 | 48 | 116 | 15:26 | 15:26/M |
12 | Michelle Delaporte | Holly MI | 442 | 49 | 127 | 16:15 | 16:15/M |
13 | Wendy Welbaum | Davison MI | 441 | 45 | 128 | 16:16 | 16:16/M |
14 | Jamee Zielke | Whitmore Lake MI | 537 | 47 | 135 | 16:24 | 16:24/M |
15 | Cynthia Lagrow | Coloma MI | 461 | 45 | 143 | 17:27 | 17:27/M |
16 | Michelle Richards | Canton MI | 493 | 49 | 160 | 19:03 | 19:03/M |
17 | Lizabeth Baker | Wellington OH | 418 | 46 | 171 | 19:49 | 19:49/M |
18 | Magdalena Scarbrough | Commerce Township MI | 516 | 46 | 179 | 21:08 | 21:08/M |
19 | Dawn-Alita Hernandez | Dundee MI | 507 | 48 | 180 | 21:10 | 21:10/M |
20 | Lynnell Wise | Grafton Twp OH | 501 | 48 | 182 | 21:18 | 21:18/M |
21 | Brigitte Knudson | Plymouth MI | 18 | 49 | 187 | 22:13 | 22:13/M |
22 | Vicki Mogle | Brighton MI | 497 | 45 | 192 | 24:24 | 24:24/M |
23 | Jenna Dziedzic | Westland MI | 76 | 45 | 203 | 30:30 | 30:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Weismantel | East Lansing MI | 447 | 54 | 16 | 9:25 | 9:25/M |
2 | Scott Monte | Brighton MI | 404 | 53 | 24 | 9:51 | 9:51/M |
3 | Richard Hruby | Holly MI | 401 | 51 | 41 | 10:42 | 10:42/M |
4 | Jimson Vedua | Macomb MI | 450 | 51 | 48 | 10:59 | 10:59/M |
5 | Randy Quick | Battle Creek MI | 55 | 51 | 79 | 12:59 | 12:59/M |
6 | Mike Hope | Windsor ON | 420 | 53 | 90 | 13:18 | 13:18/M |
7 | Stephen Quintana | Smiths Creek MI | 489 | 51 | 107 | 14:24 | 14:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bethany Steinberg | Ann Arbor MI | 443 | 54 | 44 | 10:56 | 10:56/M |
2 | Susan Dziedzic | Milan MI | 13 | 50 | 111 | 14:38 | 14:38/M |
3 | Gwen Chavez | Coldwaterl MI | 515 | 51 | 145 | 17:35 | 17:35/M |
4 | Christine Heath | Hanover MI | 439 | 53 | 146 | 17:36 | 17:36/M |
5 | Mary Ellen Brennan | Bloomfield Hills MI | 436 | 53 | 164 | 19:17 | 19:17/M |
6 | Lisa Sines | Wellington OH | 502 | 53 | 173 | 20:11 | 20:11/M |
7 | Linda Jacoby | Allen Park MI | 546 | 51 | 181 | 21:15 | 21:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Juan Javier Pescador | Ann Arbor MI | 434 | 56 | 11 | 9:09 | 9:09/M |
2 | Keith Jayska | Carletoncarleton MI | 523 | 57 | 46 | 10:57 | 10:57/M |
3 | Daniel Bayer | Whitmore Lake MI | 484 | 57 | 72 | 12:13 | 12:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jill Belfore | Troy MI | 517 | 56 | 40 | 10:38 | 10:38/M |
2 | Diane Bortolotto | Windsor ON | 425 | 57 | 74 | 12:25 | 12:25/M |
3 | Pauline Batchelor | Hillsdalellsdale MI | 519 | 56 | 96 | 13:31 | 13:31/M |
4 | Diane Linskey | Prudenville MI | 471 | 56 | 102 | 13:46 | 13:46/M |
5 | Michele Eaddy | Okemos MI | 446 | 55 | 136 | 16:28 | 16:28/M |
6 | Madonna Stapf | Dimondale MI | 445 | 58 | 139 | 16:32 | 16:32/M |
7 | Catherine Ventura | Fenton MI | 403 | 56 | 168 | 19:32 | 19:32/M |
8 | Freya Enright | Wyandotte MI | 545 | 56 | 191 | 24:20 | 24:20/M |
9 | Jill Witt | Sterling Heights MI | 429 | 58 | 195 | 26:10 | 26:10/M |
10 | Susan Demlow | Morenci MI | 26 | 59 | 208 | 31:38 | 31:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Scott Campbell | Amherstburg ON | 421 | 62 | 25 | 9:52 | 9:52/M |
2 | John Weber | Fenton MI | 508 | 61 | 27 | 9:55 | 9:55/M |
3 | Andrew M Griffin | Flint MI | 437 | 60 | 62 | 11:36 | 11:36/M |
4 | Chuck Hill | Southfield MI | 419 | 61 | 77 | 12:34 | 12:34/M |
5 | David Wartinger | Williamston MI | 513 | 62 | 201 | 29:51 | 29:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dina Shtull | Ann Arbor MI | 528 | 61 | 70 | 12:10 | 12:10/M |
2 | Sue Lyons | Port Huron MI | 520 | 63 | 110 | 14:36 | 14:36/M |
3 | Lynne Hunter | Pinckney MI | 407 | 64 | 119 | 15:36 | 15:36/M |
4 | Kathy Gostomski | Howell MI | 411 | 61 | 169 | 19:36 | 19:36/M |
5 | Patty Bebee | Saline MI | 38 | 60 | 185 | 21:27 | 21:27/M |
6 | Gay Carless | Sterling Heights MI | 430 | 61 | 189 | 23:24 | 23:24/M |
7 | Karen Bumstead | Canton MI | 46 | 60 | 194 | 25:44 | 25:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Doby | Howell MI | 50 | 67 | 36 | 10:27 | 10:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Ferris | Lansing MI | 427 | 69 | 138 | 16:29 | 16:29/M |
2 | Andrea Parks | Ann Arbor MI | 479 | 68 | 155 | 18:42 | 18:42/M |
3 | Lynette Dziedzic | Tecumseh MI | 9 | 68 | 211 | 1:05:19 | 65:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Dziedzic | Tecumseh MI | 7 | 70 | 209 | 55:02 | 55:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joyce Dryer | Lansing MI | 426 | 73 | 137 | 16:28 | 16:28/M |