Detail Team Results |
Largest Teams |
Team Work Challenge |
Team - ProQuesters |
Finish Position - 1 |
Total Finishers: 22 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
513 |
Paul Wisniewski |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
81 |
81 |
5:38.4 |
5:38.4 |
2 |
528 |
Nixon Omollo |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
118 |
199 |
6:08.5 |
11:46.9 |
3 |
514 |
Brian Routt |
Saline MI |
Community Race |
M |
121 |
320 |
6:09.6 |
17:56.5 |
4 |
539 |
Justin Guinup |
Lambertville MI |
Community Race |
M |
180 |
500 |
6:50.0 |
24:46.5 |
5 |
512 |
Alison Roth |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
216 |
716 |
7:16.4 |
32:03.0 |
6 |
516 |
Shirley Gronowski |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
F |
251 |
967 |
7:41.1 |
39:44.1 |
7 |
520 |
Nicole Porter |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
F |
278 |
1245 |
8:04.8 |
47:48.9 |
8 |
526 |
Christopher Posa |
Canton MI |
Community Race |
M |
288 |
1533 |
8:10.1 |
55:59.0 |
9 |
523 |
Mark Dill |
Chelsea MI |
Community Race |
M |
297 |
1830 |
8:17.4 |
1:04:16.5 |
10 |
521 |
Bridget Rathsack |
Britton MI |
Community Race |
F |
345 |
2175 |
9:04.2 |
1:13:20.7 |
11 |
531 |
Sue Walton |
Chelsea MI |
Community Race |
F |
355 |
2530 |
9:18.5 |
1:22:39.3 |
12 |
524 |
Sandy Liu |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
382 |
2912 |
10:05.4 |
1:32:44.7 |
13 |
529 |
Alison Huey |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
F |
398 |
3310 |
10:32.8 |
1:43:17.5 |
14 |
518 |
Anna Daves |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
424 |
3734 |
11:06.8 |
1:54:24.4 |
15 |
519 |
Megan Brovan |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
425 |
4159 |
11:11.4 |
2:05:35.9 |
16 |
515 |
Beth Dempsey |
Novi MI |
Community Race |
F |
479 |
4638 |
13:09.6 |
2:18:45.5 |
17 |
517 |
Andrew Burger |
Whitmore Lake MI |
Community Race |
M |
489 |
5127 |
13:43.3 |
2:32:28.9 |
18 |
525 |
Eboney Byrne |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
F |
521 |
5648 |
16:19.5 |
2:48:48.4 |
19 |
533 |
Rosalie Stackpole |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
529 |
6177 |
17:07.2 |
3:05:55.7 |
20 |
535 |
Joanna Keel |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
530 |
6707 |
17:07.7 |
3:23:03.5 |
21 |
534 |
Rhonda Foxworth |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
531 |
7238 |
17:09.0 |
3:40:12.5 |
22 |
536 |
Radhi Jagirdar |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
532 |
7770 |
17:14.1 |
3:57:26.6 |
Team - Black & Veatch |
Finish Position - 2 |
Total Finishers: 18 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
412 |
Luke Laprad |
Monroe MI |
Community Race |
M |
19 |
19 |
4:48.8 |
4:48.8 |
2 |
404 |
Gary Tono |
White Lake MI |
Community Race |
M |
148 |
167 |
6:28.2 |
11:17.0 |
3 |
400 |
Matt Hambright |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
164 |
331 |
6:42.6 |
17:59.7 |
4 |
399 |
Neeraj Deshpande |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
171 |
502 |
6:45.5 |
24:45.3 |
5 |
409 |
Joseph Sinden |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
M |
188 |
690 |
6:56.8 |
31:42.2 |
6 |
402 |
Scott Suntum |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
M |
199 |
889 |
7:05.7 |
38:47.9 |
7 |
406 |
Duane London |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
290 |
1179 |
8:10.5 |
46:58.4 |
8 |
398 |
Andrew Keene |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
291 |
1470 |
8:10.5 |
55:08.9 |
9 |
401 |
Kelly Hambright |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
333 |
1803 |
8:50.4 |
1:03:59.4 |
10 |
407 |
Julia Hanson |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
353 |
2156 |
9:09.0 |
1:13:08.4 |
11 |
408 |
Paige Hanson |
Dearborn MI |
Community Race |
F |
364 |
2520 |
9:28.7 |
1:22:37.1 |
12 |
411 |
Andrew Boehmer |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
376 |
2896 |
9:52.2 |
1:32:29.4 |
13 |
643 |
Alison Boehmer |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Kids |
F |
377 |
3273 |
9:52.6 |
1:42:22.0 |
14 |
126 |
Cookie Baugh |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
F |
389 |
3662 |
10:24.4 |
1:52:46.5 |
15 |
405 |
Candace Kielwasser |
Garden City MI |
Community Race |
F |
401 |
4063 |
10:38.8 |
2:03:25.3 |
16 |
760 |
Veronica Hargenrader |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
F |
472 |
4535 |
12:46.8 |
2:16:12.1 |
17 |
397 |
Jessica Forsyth |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
502 |
5037 |
14:29.0 |
2:30:41.1 |
18 |
699 |
Matthew Esper |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
533 |
5570 |
17:16.9 |
2:47:58.1 |
Team - LLamasoft, Inc. |
Finish Position - 3 |
Total Finishers: 17 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
663 |
Mark Keranen |
Brighton MI |
Community Race |
M |
69 |
69 |
5:34.5 |
5:34.5 |
2 |
451 |
Mackenzie Keranen |
Brighton MI |
Community Race |
F |
86 |
155 |
5:44.1 |
11:18.7 |
3 |
467 |
Dan Emery |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
105 |
260 |
5:57.2 |
17:15.9 |
4 |
449 |
Sam Fanning |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
M |
117 |
377 |
6:07.2 |
23:23.2 |
5 |
468 |
Chung Hoon Hong |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
149 |
526 |
6:29.3 |
29:52.5 |
6 |
456 |
Arad Adler |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
160 |
686 |
6:39.6 |
36:32.2 |
7 |
453 |
Abhilash Rao |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
177 |
863 |
6:49.1 |
43:21.4 |
8 |
460 |
Martin Fitzpatrick |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
178 |
1041 |
6:49.2 |
50:10.6 |
9 |
470 |
Anthony Wesley |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
179 |
1220 |
6:49.6 |
57:00.2 |
10 |
450 |
Carly Ahrens |
Chelsea MI |
Community Race |
F |
189 |
1409 |
6:56.8 |
1:03:57.1 |
11 |
452 |
Joseph Klarr |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
193 |
1602 |
7:02.1 |
1:10:59.2 |
12 |
464 |
Lauren Siegel |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
239 |
1841 |
7:32.8 |
1:18:32.0 |
13 |
465 |
Matt Seiss |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
245 |
2086 |
7:36.7 |
1:26:08.7 |
14 |
458 |
Ian May |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
312 |
2398 |
8:26.7 |
1:34:35.5 |
15 |
454 |
Maya Khalidi |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
314 |
2712 |
8:28.3 |
1:43:03.9 |
16 |
455 |
Satish Vemuri |
Troy MI |
Community Race |
M |
346 |
3058 |
9:04.5 |
1:52:08.4 |
17 |
463 |
Hayley Hoffman |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
378 |
3436 |
9:54.2 |
2:02:02.7 |
Team - Mathematica Milers |
Finish Position - 4 |
Total Finishers: 16 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
493 |
Gerry Skurski |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
91 |
91 |
5:47.5 |
5:47.5 |
2 |
496 |
Andrew Ballou |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
112 |
203 |
6:04.2 |
11:51.7 |
3 |
494 |
Janice Skurski |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
126 |
329 |
6:12.3 |
18:04.1 |
4 |
651 |
Trilian Krug |
Chelsea MI |
Community Kids |
F |
132 |
461 |
6:14.8 |
24:18.9 |
5 |
650 |
Seren Angus |
Chelsea MI |
Community Kids |
F |
147 |
608 |
6:27.2 |
30:46.2 |
6 |
495 |
Stephanie Sweetman |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
176 |
784 |
6:48.9 |
37:35.2 |
7 |
486 |
Tyler Fisher |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
217 |
1001 |
7:16.7 |
44:52.0 |
8 |
482 |
Megan Angus |
Chelsea MI |
Community Race |
F |
232 |
1233 |
7:26.3 |
52:18.4 |
9 |
489 |
Samuel Angus |
Chelsea MI |
Community Race |
M |
262 |
1495 |
7:51.2 |
1:00:09.6 |
10 |
649 |
Wyeth Angus |
Chelsea MI |
Community Kids |
M |
263 |
1758 |
7:51.8 |
1:08:01.5 |
11 |
491 |
Shannon Krug |
Chelsea MI |
Community Race |
F |
330 |
2088 |
8:45.6 |
1:16:47.1 |
12 |
492 |
David Peters |
Chelsea MI |
Community Race |
M |
393 |
2481 |
10:26.0 |
1:27:13.1 |
13 |
484 |
Breanna Arndt |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
503 |
2984 |
14:29.3 |
1:41:42.5 |
14 |
487 |
Mary Harrington |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
504 |
3488 |
14:31.4 |
1:56:14.0 |
15 |
485 |
Susie Clausen |
Saline MI |
Community Race |
F |
510 |
3998 |
14:38.4 |
2:10:52.4 |
16 |
483 |
Lauren Johnson |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
511 |
4509 |
14:41.0 |
2:25:33.5 |
Team - Run Ann Arbor |
Finish Position - 5 |
Total Finishers: 14 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
547 |
Peter Overgaard |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
M |
107 |
107 |
6:00.2 |
6:00.2 |
2 |
546 |
Ted Stilber |
Pinckney MI |
Community Race |
M |
124 |
231 |
6:11.5 |
12:11.8 |
3 |
653 |
Rachel Overgaard |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Kids |
F |
163 |
394 |
6:41.7 |
18:53.6 |
4 |
541 |
Katie Bennett |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
195 |
589 |
7:04.2 |
25:57.8 |
5 |
132 |
Tricia Reiser |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
234 |
823 |
7:27.5 |
33:25.4 |
6 |
548 |
Ashley Kryscynski |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
292 |
1115 |
8:11.5 |
41:36.9 |
7 |
550 |
Margy Long |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
304 |
1419 |
8:24.4 |
50:01.3 |
8 |
543 |
Cheryl Strange-Laetsch |
Grass Lake MI |
Community Race |
F |
322 |
1741 |
8:32.8 |
58:34.2 |
9 |
544 |
Kevin Laetsch |
Grass Lake MI |
Community Race |
M |
373 |
2114 |
9:42.6 |
1:08:16.8 |
10 |
551 |
David Dugger |
Howell MI |
Community Race |
M |
381 |
2495 |
10:05.3 |
1:18:22.1 |
11 |
549 |
Laurie Kelly |
Grass Lake MI |
Community Race |
F |
415 |
2910 |
10:52.2 |
1:29:14.3 |
12 |
542 |
Kathleen Giannosa |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
416 |
3326 |
10:53.7 |
1:40:08.1 |
13 |
545 |
Nicole Harden |
Milan MI |
Community Race |
F |
506 |
3832 |
14:34.7 |
1:54:42.8 |
14 |
552 |
Alwilda Dugger |
Howell MI |
Community Race |
F |
528 |
4360 |
17:05.1 |
2:11:48.0 |
Team - Ann Arbor Track Club |
Finish Position - 6 |
Total Finishers: 12 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
382 |
Paul Mayer |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
53 |
53 |
5:25.6 |
5:25.6 |
2 |
386 |
James Edwards |
Ypsilanti MS |
Community Race |
M |
55 |
108 |
5:26.4 |
10:52.0 |
3 |
384 |
Mollee Huisinga |
Federal Way WA |
Community Race |
F |
74 |
182 |
5:36.1 |
16:28.2 |
4 |
378 |
James Jankowski |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
M |
90 |
272 |
5:47.2 |
22:15.4 |
5 |
387 |
Laurel Park |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
94 |
366 |
5:51.9 |
28:07.3 |
6 |
373 |
Lily Rodgers |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
104 |
470 |
5:56.9 |
34:04.2 |
7 |
385 |
Nirala Singh |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
111 |
581 |
6:03.8 |
40:08.1 |
8 |
380 |
Matt Schofield |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
130 |
711 |
6:13.2 |
46:21.4 |
9 |
379 |
John Tarkowski |
Northville MI |
Community Race |
M |
134 |
845 |
6:15.4 |
52:36.8 |
10 |
686 |
Hugh Kuchta |
Kalamazoo MI |
Elite Racers |
M |
151 |
996 |
6:30.1 |
59:06.9 |
11 |
383 |
Carol Poenisch |
Northville MI |
Community Race |
F |
187 |
1183 |
6:56.4 |
1:06:03.4 |
12 |
381 |
Mitchell Garner |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
289 |
1472 |
8:10.1 |
1:14:13.6 |
Team - PR Run Club |
Finish Position - 6 |
Total Finishers: 12 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
122 |
Jason Hall |
Ann Arbor MI |
Elite Racers |
M |
42 |
42 |
5:15.1 |
5:15.1 |
2 |
511 |
Ryuki Tanaka |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
51 |
93 |
5:24.1 |
10:39.2 |
3 |
133 |
Ariel Raupagh |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
59 |
152 |
5:28.5 |
16:07.8 |
4 |
504 |
Joe Coeling |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
64 |
216 |
5:31.8 |
21:39.7 |
5 |
507 |
Shannon Kohlitz |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
89 |
305 |
5:46.5 |
27:26.2 |
6 |
508 |
Bin Xu |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
142 |
447 |
6:20.8 |
33:47.1 |
7 |
438 |
Paul Livingston |
|
Community Race |
M |
144 |
591 |
6:22.1 |
40:09.2 |
8 |
772 |
Robert Trustman |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
146 |
737 |
6:24.0 |
46:33.2 |
9 |
773 |
Jan Dowling |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
154 |
891 |
6:36.6 |
53:09.8 |
10 |
506 |
Bernard Biermann |
Plymouth MI |
Community Race |
M |
165 |
1056 |
6:42.9 |
59:52.8 |
11 |
505 |
Paul Dodd |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
166 |
1222 |
6:42.9 |
1:06:35.8 |
12 |
509 |
Hongzhi Miao |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
275 |
1497 |
8:03.8 |
1:14:39.6 |
Team - Epic Races |
Finish Position - 8 |
Total Finishers: 11 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
430 |
Kevin Riddle |
Chelsea MI |
Community Race |
M |
75 |
75 |
5:36.8 |
5:36.8 |
2 |
429 |
Tammy McCullough |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
175 |
250 |
6:48.8 |
12:25.6 |
3 |
433 |
Todd Gillihan |
Chelsea MI |
Community Race |
M |
206 |
456 |
7:09.3 |
19:34.9 |
4 |
439 |
Elizabeth Bollinger |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
246 |
702 |
7:38.5 |
27:13.4 |
5 |
440 |
Angie Zill |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
261 |
963 |
7:50.4 |
35:03.9 |
6 |
434 |
David Riddle |
Chelsea MI |
Community Race |
M |
271 |
1234 |
7:59.9 |
43:03.9 |
7 |
432 |
Christina Tingle |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
327 |
1561 |
8:37.4 |
51:41.3 |
8 |
435 |
Patricia Ball |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
342 |
1903 |
9:02.7 |
1:00:44.0 |
9 |
437 |
Jenn Beams |
Royal Oak MI |
Community Race |
F |
399 |
2302 |
10:36.3 |
1:11:20.4 |
10 |
431 |
Richard Mahn |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
402 |
2704 |
10:39.2 |
1:21:59.7 |
11 |
436 |
Dennis Dlugokinski |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
477 |
3181 |
13:04.5 |
1:35:04.2 |
Team - Burns & McDonnell |
Finish Position - 9 |
Total Finishers: 8 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
414 |
Tony Nalli |
Park Ridge IL |
Community Race |
M |
57 |
57 |
5:27.2 |
5:27.2 |
2 |
421 |
Nate Baughman |
Northville MI |
Community Race |
M |
63 |
120 |
5:31.5 |
10:58.8 |
3 |
423 |
Nick Castro |
Detroit MI |
Community Race |
M |
73 |
193 |
5:35.9 |
16:34.8 |
4 |
413 |
Benjamin Nabozny |
Bloomfield Hills MI |
Community Race |
M |
127 |
320 |
6:12.8 |
22:47.6 |
5 |
418 |
Joshua McCoskey |
New Hudson MI |
Community Race |
M |
181 |
501 |
6:50.6 |
29:38.3 |
6 |
422 |
Brad McClung |
Northville MI |
Community Race |
M |
205 |
706 |
7:08.9 |
36:47.2 |
7 |
420 |
Cesar Escobar |
Auburn Hills MI |
Community Race |
M |
228 |
934 |
7:24.3 |
44:11.5 |
8 |
419 |
Samantha McPeak |
New Hudson MI |
Community Race |
F |
295 |
1229 |
8:14.5 |
52:26.0 |
Team - Llamaart |
Finish Position - 9 |
Total Finishers: 8 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
477 |
Rosie Simmer |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
411 |
411 |
10:48.6 |
10:48.6 |
2 |
646 |
Carinna Majcher |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Kids |
F |
413 |
824 |
10:50.1 |
21:38.7 |
3 |
648 |
Sienna Simmer |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Kids |
F |
507 |
1331 |
14:36.0 |
36:14.8 |
4 |
480 |
Kristen Simmer |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
508 |
1839 |
14:36.4 |
50:51.3 |
5 |
481 |
Stephen Simmer |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
509 |
2348 |
14:36.8 |
1:05:28.1 |
6 |
478 |
Alicia Majcher |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
522 |
2870 |
16:27.9 |
1:21:56.0 |
7 |
479 |
Erik Majcher |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
523 |
3393 |
16:28.5 |
1:38:24.6 |
8 |
647 |
Isaac Majcher |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Kids |
M |
524 |
3917 |
16:30.7 |
1:54:55.3 |
Team - TOYOTA |
Finish Position - 9 |
Total Finishers: 8 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
554 |
Mitch Gerczak |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
28 |
28 |
4:57.5 |
4:57.5 |
2 |
557 |
Hayato Shimizu |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
34 |
62 |
5:01.9 |
9:59.4 |
3 |
774 |
Erik Wippler |
Canton MI |
Community Race |
M |
40 |
102 |
5:14.1 |
15:13.6 |
4 |
556 |
Shunsuke Niitani |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
43 |
145 |
5:16.2 |
20:29.8 |
5 |
776 |
Masaomi Shinohara |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
50 |
195 |
5:22.3 |
25:52.1 |
6 |
553 |
Tomohiro Muramatsu |
Canton MI |
Community Race |
M |
71 |
266 |
5:35.1 |
31:27.3 |
7 |
558 |
Sage Tanaka |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
80 |
346 |
5:37.7 |
37:05.0 |
8 |
555 |
Chisato Komurasaki |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
129 |
475 |
6:13.1 |
43:18.1 |
Team - Family Doc @ UM |
Finish Position - 12 |
Total Finishers: 7 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
442 |
Mikel Llanes |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
61 |
61 |
5:30.7 |
5:30.7 |
2 |
441 |
Sahoko Little |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
185 |
246 |
6:53.5 |
12:24.3 |
3 |
446 |
Alex Belakovskiy |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
194 |
440 |
7:03.6 |
19:28.0 |
4 |
443 |
Tammy Chang |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
252 |
692 |
7:41.3 |
27:09.3 |
5 |
644 |
Peter Kelley |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Kids |
M |
285 |
977 |
8:09.6 |
35:19.0 |
6 |
444 |
Scott Kelley |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
286 |
1263 |
8:09.6 |
43:28.6 |
7 |
445 |
Akiko Dawe |
Milford MI |
Community Race |
F |
305 |
1568 |
8:24.5 |
51:53.1 |
Team - Amesite |
Finish Position - 12 |
Total Finishers: 7 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
370 |
Ann Marie Sastry |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
313 |
313 |
8:27.9 |
8:27.9 |
2 |
367 |
Madison Bush |
Grosse Pointe MI |
Community Race |
F |
360 |
673 |
9:23.8 |
17:51.8 |
3 |
369 |
Peter Lastoskie |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
365 |
1038 |
9:30.4 |
27:22.2 |
4 |
371 |
Sai Nittala |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
449 |
1487 |
12:08.9 |
39:31.2 |
5 |
368 |
Rachel Vanaken |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
F |
451 |
1938 |
12:10.6 |
51:41.9 |
6 |
372 |
Kalie Humbarger |
Romulus MI |
Community Race |
F |
525 |
2463 |
16:46.9 |
1:08:28.8 |
7 |
366 |
Rachel Meier |
South Lyon MI |
Community Race |
F |
527 |
2990 |
17:04.3 |
1:25:33.1 |
Team - Bank of Ann Arbor |
Finish Position - 14 |
Total Finishers: 6 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
395 |
Matthew Vermeesch |
Plymouth MI |
Community Race |
M |
191 |
191 |
6:59.9 |
6:59.9 |
2 |
392 |
Brenda Bonner |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
323 |
514 |
8:33.5 |
15:33.4 |
3 |
391 |
Pam Wetzel |
Dexter MI |
Community Race |
F |
338 |
852 |
9:00.4 |
24:33.9 |
4 |
390 |
Steven Young |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
M |
350 |
1202 |
9:06.1 |
33:40.0 |
5 |
394 |
Kristen MacGregor-Dorantes |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
F |
357 |
1559 |
9:21.3 |
43:01.4 |
6 |
393 |
Susan Wagner |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
463 |
2022 |
12:21.8 |
55:23.2 |
Team - The Sandbaggers |
Finish Position - 14 |
Total Finishers: 6 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
124 |
Mike Camilleri |
Brighton MI |
Elite Racers |
M |
22 |
22 |
4:51.7 |
4:51.7 |
2 |
564 |
Parker Young |
Orchard Lake MI |
Community Race |
M |
31 |
53 |
5:00.1 |
9:51.8 |
3 |
563 |
Michael Young |
West Bloomfield MI |
Community Race |
M |
77 |
130 |
5:37.0 |
15:28.9 |
4 |
565 |
Melissa Broyles |
Milford MI |
Community Race |
F |
115 |
245 |
6:06.7 |
21:35.7 |
5 |
657 |
Cullen Broyles |
Milford MI |
Community Kids |
M |
145 |
390 |
6:22.9 |
27:58.6 |
6 |
771 |
Jillian Broyles |
Milford MI |
Community Kids |
F |
209 |
599 |
7:12.3 |
35:11.0 |
Team - AQUARO |
Finish Position - 16 |
Total Finishers: 5 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
361 |
Christopher Ridgard |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
93 |
93 |
5:50.9 |
5:50.9 |
2 |
363 |
Tom Conzelmann |
Saline MI |
Community Race |
M |
184 |
277 |
6:52.5 |
12:43.5 |
3 |
362 |
Julia Levin |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
F |
336 |
613 |
8:54.5 |
21:38.0 |
4 |
365 |
Laura Ferree |
Dexter MI |
Community Race |
F |
372 |
985 |
9:38.1 |
31:16.2 |
5 |
364 |
Estefania Rios |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
374 |
1359 |
9:45.0 |
41:01.3 |
Team - Domino's |
Finish Position - 16 |
Total Finishers: 5 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
424 |
Mike Katsefaras |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
M |
7 |
7 |
4:32.2 |
4:32.2 |
2 |
425 |
Nick Katsefaras |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
12 |
19 |
4:38.1 |
9:10.4 |
3 |
427 |
Cody Knoll |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
136 |
155 |
6:18.0 |
15:28.4 |
4 |
426 |
Austin Hatch |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
140 |
295 |
6:19.7 |
21:48.1 |
5 |
690 |
Mitch Hall |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
153 |
448 |
6:35.5 |
28:23.7 |
Team - National Wildlife Federation |
Finish Position - 16 |
Total Finishers: 5 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
501 |
Juliet Slutzker |
Pellston MI |
Community Race |
F |
220 |
220 |
7:17.2 |
7:17.2 |
2 |
664 |
Lisa Dinon |
Petoskey MI |
Community Race |
F |
257 |
477 |
7:45.1 |
15:02.4 |
3 |
500 |
Edward Szurek |
Brighton MI |
Community Race |
M |
283 |
760 |
8:08.7 |
23:11.1 |
4 |
499 |
Celia Haven |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
284 |
1044 |
8:08.7 |
31:19.8 |
5 |
498 |
Jessica Espenshade |
Belleville MI |
Community Race |
F |
315 |
1359 |
8:29.8 |
39:49.6 |
Team - Frog Island Track Club |
Finish Position - 19 |
Total Finishers: 4 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
116 |
Sam MacKenzie |
Ann Arbor MI |
Elite Racers |
M |
13 |
13 |
4:39.4 |
4:39.4 |
2 |
447 |
Cameron Trinh |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
14 |
27 |
4:39.5 |
9:18.9 |
3 |
761 |
Terrell McGee |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
35 |
62 |
5:04.4 |
14:23.3 |
4 |
448 |
Adrian Carnie |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
196 |
258 |
7:04.7 |
21:28.0 |
Team - Trivia |
Finish Position - 19 |
Total Finishers: 4 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
568 |
Elizabeth Buchanan |
Ypsilanti MI |
Community Race |
F |
267 |
267 |
7:57.9 |
7:57.9 |
2 |
567 |
Susan Fry |
Northville MI |
Community Race |
F |
334 |
601 |
8:52.2 |
16:50.1 |
3 |
569 |
Katie Tannery |
Belleville MI |
Community Race |
F |
406 |
1007 |
10:41.0 |
27:31.2 |
4 |
566 |
Hywell Herrero |
Saline MI |
Community Race |
M |
420 |
1427 |
10:57.9 |
38:29.1 |
Team - Liberty Athletic Club |
Finish Position - 19 |
Total Finishers: 4 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
763 |
Mark Peterson |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
225 |
225 |
7:23.0 |
7:23.0 |
2 |
762 |
Cara Peterson |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
240 |
465 |
7:33.3 |
14:56.4 |
3 |
472 |
Barbara Figurski |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
265 |
730 |
7:54.5 |
22:51.0 |
4 |
473 |
Theresa Canzano |
Brighton MI |
Community Race |
F |
299 |
1029 |
8:20.8 |
31:11.8 |
Team - Lillie parkrunners |
Finish Position - 22 |
Total Finishers: 3 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
474 |
Stephanie Evans |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
182 |
182 |
6:50.7 |
6:50.7 |
2 |
476 |
Amanda Photenhauer |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
311 |
493 |
8:25.9 |
15:16.6 |
3 |
475 |
Rachel McGlashen |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
538 |
1031 |
19:08.8 |
34:25.4 |
Team - Team Flack |
Finish Position - 22 |
Total Finishers: 3 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
655 |
Hugh Flack |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Kids |
M |
200 |
200 |
7:07.2 |
7:07.2 |
2 |
654 |
Mason Flack |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Kids |
M |
203 |
403 |
7:08.4 |
14:15.7 |
3 |
560 |
Hugh Flack |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
468 |
871 |
12:36.1 |
26:51.8 |
Team - W&W Team |
Finish Position - 22 |
Total Finishers: 3 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
571 |
Dominika Stanczak |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
274 |
274 |
8:01.1 |
8:01.1 |
2 |
658 |
Igor Stanczak |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Kids |
M |
428 |
702 |
11:28.3 |
19:29.5 |
3 |
570 |
Beata Jaworska |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
F |
429 |
1131 |
11:31.1 |
31:00.6 |
Team - Dave's Racing Team |
Finish Position - 25 |
Total Finishers: 2 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
113 |
Kevin Egan |
Ottawa Hills OH |
Elite Racers |
M |
29 |
29 |
4:59.0 |
4:59.0 |
2 |
102 |
Stephanie Egan |
Ottawa Hills OH |
Elite Racers |
F |
83 |
112 |
5:42.2 |
10:41.3 |
Team - BWR Lab |
Finish Position - 25 |
Total Finishers: 2 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
388 |
Benjamin Levi |
Ann Arbor MI |
Elite Racers |
M |
38 |
38 |
5:13.3 |
5:13.3 |
2 |
389 |
Chase Pagani |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
44 |
82 |
5:16.6 |
10:30.0 |
Team - Nolan |
Finish Position - 25 |
Total Finishers: 2 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
502 |
Shelby Nolan |
Whitehouse OH |
Community Race |
F |
45 |
45 |
5:17.0 |
5:17.0 |
2 |
503 |
Laura Nolan |
Whitehouse OH |
Community Race |
F |
385 |
430 |
10:10.3 |
15:27.3 |
Team - Woodward Track Club |
Finish Position - 25 |
Total Finishers: 2 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
765 |
Jason Mahakian |
Plymouth MI |
Community Race |
M |
26 |
26 |
4:54.2 |
4:54.2 |
2 |
764 |
Lindsay Mahakian |
Plymouth MI |
Community Race |
F |
98 |
124 |
5:54.4 |
10:48.7 |
Team - 242 |
Finish Position - 29 |
Total Finishers: 1 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
359 |
Dayn Benson |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
270 |
270 |
7:58.3 |
7:58.3 |
Team - Dundee Vikings XC |
Finish Position - 29 |
Total Finishers: 1 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
428 |
Craig Ringbloom |
Monroe MI |
Community Race |
M |
84 |
84 |
5:42.3 |
5:42.3 |
Team - The Hans Bammers |
Finish Position - 29 |
Total Finishers: 1 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Division |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
562 |
Samuel Rosewig |
Ann Arbor MI |
Community Race |
M |
358 |
358 |
9:21.5 |
9:21.5 |