In With the New

Age Group Results

January 01, 2020


Results Provided by Race Timing Services http://www.racetimeservices.com


Men: 1-12 13-17 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: 1-12 13-17 18-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Wednesday

Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anthony Leonard Troy MI 759 11 17 27:00 8:43/M
2 Nico Trevaskis Washington MI 673 10 36 29:05 9:23/M
3 Andrew Cermak Troy MI 525 12 134 38:14 12:20/M
4 Emmett Leib Sterling Heights MI 101 7 155 40:41 13:07/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katelyn Frazier Bruce MI 99 12 25 28:21 9:09/M
2 Poutan Rutkowski Shelby Twp MI 189 9 227 49:51 16:05/M
3 Jocelyn Cherwinski Davison MI 719 11 286 1:13:36 23:45/M
Top

Male 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Giovanni Pardo-Keegan Emmett MI 773 14 7 23:57 7:44/M
2 Cody Heemsoth Rochester Hills MI 123 13 51 30:25 9:49/M
Top

Female 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alice Johnson Imlay City MI 583 13 28 28:36 9:14/M
2 Arianna Kerkmaz Madison Heights MI 589 16 88 34:27 11:07/M
3 Jasmine Bryja Warren MI 519 17 95 35:12 11:21/M
Top

Female 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gracie Starr Ortonville MI 786 19 265 1:00:17 19:27/M
2 Marie White Wyandotte MI 797 19 296 1:22:32 26:38/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cody Clark Hemlock MI 720 26 12 24:51 8:01/M
2 Graham Keto Novi MI 754 28 55 31:18 10:06/M
3 Richard Randall Plymouth MI 777 26 174 42:06 13:35/M
4 Devin Bosch Jenison MI 513 24 202 46:28 14:59/M
5 Travis Fike Clarkston MI 554 22 274 1:05:02 20:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaitlyn McCandliss Rochester Hills MI 611 24 32 28:52 9:19/M
2 Dezerae Perry Elba MI 638 28 77 34:02 10:59/M
3 Alicia Burns Richmond MI 714 27 113 36:34 11:48/M
4 Alyssa Schultz Allenton MI 654 20 148 39:16 12:40/M
5 Kay-Lynn Chartier Clinton Township MI 717 28 152 40:22 13:01/M
6 Elizabeth Foster Plymouth MI 732 29 175 42:08 13:36/M
7 Michela Labelle Macomb MI 596 22 193 45:18 14:37/M
8 Korissa Grzadzinski Macomb MI 565 22 194 45:18 14:37/M
9 Meghan Berliner Sterling Heights MI 512 23 204 46:29 15:00/M
10 Alexandra Alioto Bloomfield Hills MI 502 25 209 47:22 15:17/M
11 Kathryn Gamache Howell MI 558 25 225 49:44 16:03/M
12 Jennifer Rosen Dearborn Heights MI 645 29 226 49:47 16:04/M
13 Kristi Kowalski Troy MI 757 28 229 50:06 16:10/M
14 Avery Mitevski Clarkston MI 619 24 273 1:05:02 20:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Packard Manchester MI 630 30 2 22:33 7:17/M
2 Kyle Rogers Troy MI 644 37 14 26:05 8:25/M
3 Alex Williams Caro MI 800 35 15 26:33 8:34/M
4 Daniel McGrath Macomb MI 614 38 30 28:44 9:16/M
5 Cody Gilbert Sterling Heights MI 560 30 35 29:03 9:22/M
6 William Laws Macomb MI 601 37 38 29:22 9:29/M
7 Vincent Libiran Lansing MI 98 34 48 30:05 9:42/M
8 David Lamontagne Utica MI 600 34 81 34:13 11:03/M
9 John Tressler Ypsilanti MI 117 31 91 35:06 11:19/M
10 Jeremy Coon Walled Lake MI 722 38 97 35:25 11:26/M
11 Michael Kearney Utica MI 586 38 103 35:42 11:31/M
12 Eric Cruz Fanwood NJ 538 38 104 35:46 11:32/M
13 Louis Boggs Shelby Township MI 710 33 108 36:22 11:44/M
14 Kyle Mountz Richmond MI 769 30 130 37:59 12:15/M
15 Matthew Sellers Ypsilanti MI 784 31 144 38:47 12:31/M
16 John Kupiec Sterling Heights MI 595 37 213 47:35 15:21/M
17 Daniel Brent Madison Heights MI 713 36 285 1:13:36 23:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Natascha Martens Austin TX 113 37 8 24:12 7:49/M
2 Cassie Williams Caro MI 124 34 23 28:09 9:05/M
3 Angelica Vredeveld Royal Oak MI 794 39 33 28:56 9:20/M
4 Marisa Schober Utica MI 653 34 37 29:07 9:24/M
5 Amanda Bedient Lake Orion MI 511 36 52 30:37 9:53/M
6 Louise Taylor Novi MI 791 31 56 31:18 10:06/M
7 Kristin Wellman Columbus MI 795 36 60 31:58 10:19/M
8 Mandy Frye Plymouth MI 736 32 61 32:03 10:21/M
9 Reba Dixon Macomb MI 545 35 64 32:48 10:35/M
10 Toni Thomas Almontalmont MI 792 37 65 32:48 10:35/M
11 Miriam Palmer Washington MI 631 38 69 33:08 10:42/M
12 Amanda Boggs Utica MI 709 38 92 35:09 11:21/M
13 Karen Kohler Rochester Hills MI 593 38 96 35:13 11:22/M
14 Kate Sartori Farmington Hills MI 781 33 100 35:37 11:29/M
15 Andrea Douglas Troy MI 546 36 119 36:56 11:55/M
16 Kristin Kirchhoff New Baltimore MI 590 33 121 37:10 12:00/M
17 Angela Darr China Twp. MI 541 39 124 37:43 12:10/M
18 Trisa Rood Ferndale MI 780 35 127 37:55 12:14/M
19 Beth Loflin Grosse Pointe MI 761 38 129 37:57 12:15/M
20 Carolin Stephan Shelby Township MI 787 37 131 38:06 12:17/M
21 Amy Wilkewicz Shelby Township MI 683 36 137 38:27 12:24/M
22 Stacey Kowal Utica MI 756 37 139 38:29 12:25/M
23 Cammie Coffey Ortonville MI 531 32 140 38:30 12:25/M
24 Melissa Castellucci Macomb MI 524 38 141 38:35 12:27/M
25 Anne Foster Grosse Pointe Woods MI 731 38 154 40:39 13:07/M
26 Sarah Crysler Plymouth MI 539 33 159 41:00 13:14/M
27 Katie Gilbert Sterling Heights MI 561 37 164 41:26 13:22/M
28 Chelsea Balducci Warren MI 705 33 172 42:02 13:34/M
29 Katie Lieb Sterling Hgts MI 107 39 177 42:14 13:38/M
30 Corissa Carlson Westland MI 522 31 184 42:47 13:48/M
31 Jacqueline Morley Harrison Township MI 622 33 192 44:29 14:21/M
32 Amber James Harrison Township MI 580 38 195 45:25 14:39/M
33 Kristen Scates Lansing MI 783 37 201 46:15 14:55/M
34 Kelly Lerdahl Oxford MI 604 38 207 46:39 15:03/M
35 Alpana Bajpayee Bloomfield Hills MI 506 34 210 47:25 15:18/M
36 Erin Lillie Royal Oak MI 605 32 223 49:24 15:56/M
37 Tasha Candela Macomb MI 715 36 233 50:34 16:19/M
38 Nicole Parker-Strobe Utica MI 635 32 234 50:43 16:22/M
39 Marlo Kaiser Macomb MI 751 37 237 51:27 16:36/M
40 Lauren Hughes Chesterfield MI 749 39 244 52:42 17:00/M
41 Tera Potter Holt MI 641 33 247 54:00 17:25/M
42 Melinda White Madison Heights MI 110 37 249 54:12 17:29/M
43 Katie Taylor Sterling Hgts MI 146 37 250 54:13 17:30/M
44 Krisitn Bratton Sterling Hgts MI 135 38 251 54:14 17:30/M
45 Amanda Purnell Sterling Heights MI 643 37 254 55:07 17:47/M
46 Sheryl Kearney Utica MI 587 30 255 55:07 17:47/M
47 Julia Barrows Clarkston MI 509 38 259 57:08 18:26/M
48 Ashley Lennon Bloomfield Hills MI 603 30 266 1:01:33 19:51/M
49 Taneisha Grant Clinton Township MI 562 32 269 1:02:25 20:08/M
50 Ashley Mann Chesterfield MI 762 35 278 1:11:51 23:11/M
51 Andrea Brent Madison Heights MI 712 37 287 1:13:41 23:46/M
52 Eileen Alix Detroit MI 702 37 297 1:55:24 37:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester MI 582 43 1 22:22 7:13/M
2 Takeshi Chikagawa Farmington MI 529 49 4 23:43 7:39/M
3 David Grigg Saint Clair Shores MI 739 49 6 23:56 7:43/M
4 Ryan Kroge Rochester MI 594 40 9 24:13 7:49/M
5 Sean Pynaert St Thomas ON 119 46 10 24:34 7:56/M
6 Jeffrey Martens Austin TX 114 40 11 24:36 7:56/M
7 Jon Hays Shelby Twp MI 190 49 18 27:21 8:50/M
8 Todd Aldous Utica MI 501 48 21 27:32 8:53/M
9 Yobany Pardo Emmett MI 772 49 40 29:23 9:29/M
10 Christopher Sehnert Macomb MI 658 45 44 29:32 9:32/M
11 Joshua Baker Columbus MI 704 43 57 31:19 10:06/M
12 Bruce Burke Roseville MI 520 41 68 33:07 10:41/M
13 Brian Kohler Rochester MI 592 40 71 33:17 10:44/M
14 Timothy Francis Sterling Heights MI 556 49 72 33:27 10:48/M
15 Terry Barber Walled Lake MI 508 44 76 33:51 10:55/M
16 Charles Estep Chesterfield MI 550 48 84 34:20 11:05/M
17 Robert Ziebell Roseville MI 691 46 87 34:26 11:06/M
18 Nick Hockaday West Bloomfield MI 746 43 112 36:32 11:47/M
19 Jim Napolitano Dryden MI 625 46 116 36:36 11:48/M
20 David Hartsuck Rochester Hills MI 568 40 120 37:05 11:58/M
21 Matthew George Madison Hgts MI 192 45 128 37:57 12:15/M
22 Shawn Ward Buchanan MI 677 46 136 38:17 12:21/M
23 Alex Mitevski Clarkston MI 618 41 150 40:13 12:59/M
24 Tim Hiatt New Baltimore MI 745 48 156 40:44 13:08/M
25 Ryan Solecki Clinton Township MI 663 44 168 41:40 13:27/M
26 Anthony Lewis Troy MI 172 41 186 43:34 14:04/M
27 Jason Bestard Clinton Township MI 708 41 191 44:26 14:20/M
28 Carl Middleswart Warren MI 766 42 199 45:44 14:45/M
29 Mark Chassoba New Baltimore MI 191 44 243 52:40 16:59/M
30 David Raymer Macomb MI 778 42 252 55:01 17:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adriana Pantaleo Utica MI 632 44 3 23:19 7:31/M
2 Daneille Fowler Kenockee MI 185 40 5 23:48 7:41/M
3 Yuki Homma West Bloomfield MI 574 48 24 28:11 9:06/M
4 Roxanne Kircher New Market MD 755 46 41 29:25 9:29/M
5 Jennifer Cleary West Bloomfield MI 115 48 42 29:25 9:30/M
6 Cherie Smith Hazel Park MI 660 42 46 29:59 9:41/M
7 Daniela Smith Macomb MI 661 40 47 30:02 9:41/M
8 Jessica Jones Almont MI 584 40 62 32:07 10:22/M
9 Julie Gieraltowski New Baltimore MI 738 47 63 32:08 10:22/M
10 Serena Mann New Baltimore MI 764 42 67 32:51 10:36/M
11 Yin Weng Rochester Hills MI 796 41 73 33:41 10:52/M
12 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester MI 581 41 75 33:49 10:55/M
13 Stephanie Stanton Shelby Township MI 665 44 79 34:11 11:02/M
14 Heather Premcevic Macomb MI 642 40 80 34:12 11:02/M
15 Christine Pleuger Pontiac MI 774 40 82 34:16 11:03/M
16 Annie Durkin Utica MI 112 43 86 34:24 11:06/M
17 Bernice Hopp Macombmacomb MI 747 46 93 35:10 11:21/M
18 Rebecca Schultz Macomb MI 655 40 99 35:33 11:28/M
19 Jennifer Lagerbohm Rochester MI 599 41 106 36:09 11:40/M
20 Holly Kirsten Chesterfield MI 591 47 107 36:19 11:43/M
21 Marlina Heemsoth Rochester Hills MI 122 40 109 36:22 11:44/M
22 Sarah Jo Sautter Huntington Woods MI 188 45 115 36:35 11:48/M
23 Anne Janutol Grosse Pointe MI 750 41 118 36:55 11:55/M
24 Michelle Williams Sterling Heights MI 979 42 123 37:38 12:09/M
25 Jennifer Stancroff Burton MI 187 40 126 37:47 12:12/M
26 Ning Ye Troy MI 689 49 133 38:08 12:18/M
27 Mary Ward Buchanan MI 676 45 135 38:16 12:21/M
28 Dawn Leonard Troy MI 760 45 138 38:27 12:25/M
29 Jennifer Headley Chesterfield MI 743 49 142 38:40 12:29/M
30 Yanyan Xu Troy MI 688 47 145 38:50 12:32/M
31 Jeanette Summerfield Utica MI 790 48 146 39:00 12:35/M
32 Sharry Bronson Madison Heights MI 516 46 147 39:00 12:35/M
33 Stacey Langworthy Flushing MI 758 43 149 39:17 12:40/M
34 Cheryl Cowdrey Fenton MI 724 44 157 40:47 13:10/M
35 Michelle Chabot Clinton Township MI 526 41 158 40:54 13:12/M
36 Jennifer Delorme Birmingham MI 727 42 162 41:12 13:18/M
37 Sandra Frishcosy Warren MI 735 48 166 41:39 13:26/M
38 Jill Alberty Chesterfield MI 701 41 167 41:39 13:26/M
39 Liane Solecki Clinton Township MI 662 40 169 41:42 13:27/M
40 Tina Frazier Bruce MI 100 42 173 42:05 13:35/M
41 Missy Coulter Oxford MI 723 49 179 42:21 13:40/M
42 Laura O’herron Oxford MI 629 49 181 42:27 13:42/M
43 Barbara Francis Sterling Heights MI 555 49 182 42:27 13:42/M
44 Erika Kelly Rochester MI 588 42 185 42:56 13:51/M
45 Paula Hartson Royal Oak MI 567 49 188 43:55 14:10/M
46 Rachel Laframboise Almont MI 598 45 189 43:57 14:11/M
47 Amy Allor Macomb MI 503 46 196 45:33 14:42/M
48 Heather Molitoris Rochester Hills MI 621 42 198 45:44 14:45/M
49 Laura Vanloon Berkley MI 675 40 205 46:34 15:01/M
50 Kristine Casko Clarkston MI 523 45 206 46:38 15:03/M
51 Rebekah Pierce Clinton Township MI 639 48 208 46:47 15:06/M
52 Letty Azar Harrison Township MI 121 46 212 47:26 15:18/M
53 Dawn Hogan Clinton Township MI 572 44 216 48:12 15:33/M
54 Jessica Rowell Harrison Township MI 646 40 228 50:00 16:08/M
55 Amy Kendall Rochester Hills MI 184 41 230 50:09 16:11/M
56 Amanda Rutkowski Utica MI 649 40 231 50:10 16:11/M
57 Sarah Eldridge Warren MI 548 40 232 50:27 16:17/M
58 Tracy Warrick Macomb MI 678 49 236 51:02 16:28/M
59 Lisa Mausolf Lake Orion MI 610 49 238 51:37 16:39/M
60 Jennie Green Clinton Township MI 563 46 241 52:13 16:51/M
61 Randi Chassar New Baltimore MI 528 42 242 52:39 16:59/M
62 Beth Onley Ferndale MI 771 43 253 55:03 17:46/M
63 Melissa Raymer Macomb MI 779 42 257 55:56 18:03/M
64 Mary Conley Royal Oak MI 721 48 258 55:57 18:03/M
65 Georgia Sebastian Rochester MI 656 41 260 59:08 19:05/M
66 Karen Basas Macomb MI 510 44 263 59:28 19:11/M
67 Kari Melkonian Waterford MI 615 41 267 1:01:35 19:52/M
68 Heather Groeger Rochester MI 741 44 270 1:03:11 20:23/M
69 Carolyn Hanson Dearborn Heights MI 566 48 272 1:04:12 20:43/M
70 Elizabeth Mitevski Clarkston MI 620 45 275 1:05:30 21:08/M
71 Andrea Cherwinski Davison MI 718 41 284 1:13:36 23:45/M
72 Hilary Duberstein Waterford MI 728 43 288 1:13:42 23:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Devilling Rochester Hills MI 543 54 13 25:08 8:07/M
2 Gerald Schimelfening Sterling Heights MI 652 57 16 27:00 8:43/M
3 Geo Bryja Warren MI 518 54 19 27:26 8:51/M
4 Thomas Thivierge Utica MI 671 56 20 27:30 8:52/M
5 Paul Elwart Imlay City MI 549 56 26 28:27 9:11/M
6 John Mann Troy MI 609 54 27 28:31 9:12/M
7 Paul Stibich Troy MI 670 51 43 29:27 9:30/M
8 Richard Nave Ferndale MI 627 53 45 29:38 9:34/M
9 Laurence Arthur Sterling Heights MI 504 56 49 30:14 9:45/M
10 Jeffery Williams Shelby Township MI 978 50 50 30:24 9:48/M
11 Kevin McClellan Lake Orion MI 612 58 53 30:52 9:58/M
12 Brian Paynter Macomb MI 636 52 54 30:56 9:59/M
13 Donald Kaake Sterling Heights MI 585 53 58 31:34 10:11/M
14 Mark Eberhard St. Clair MI 547 57 59 31:42 10:14/M
15 Reinhard Staebler Rochester Hills MI 664 59 66 32:51 10:36/M
16 John Ireland Rochester MI 578 59 70 33:11 10:42/M
17 Gary Shellenbarger Utica MI 659 58 74 33:47 10:54/M
18 Casper Allor Macomb MI 703 52 83 34:19 11:04/M
19 Michael Balsamo Shelby Township MI 507 53 85 34:21 11:05/M
20 Andy Race Royal Oak MI 776 52 89 34:33 11:09/M
21 Lawrence Hull Waterford MI 577 55 102 35:42 11:31/M
22 Thomas Magnes Macomb MI 607 57 114 36:35 11:48/M
23 Don Lambert Burton MI 186 53 125 37:46 12:11/M
24 Michael Dineen Lexington MI 544 58 132 38:07 12:18/M
25 Anthony Frishcosy Warren MI 734 58 170 41:48 13:29/M
26 Tom Warzecha Sterling Heights MI 679 57 197 45:33 14:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Sawvell Washington MI 782 54 29 28:42 9:16/M
2 Kirsten Child Clinton Township MI 530 56 78 34:08 11:01/M
3 Laurie Ireland Rochester MI 579 58 94 35:11 11:21/M
4 Tina Malbouef Armada MI 97 50 98 35:29 11:27/M
5 Wendy Lacroix Ortonville MI 597 51 101 35:37 11:30/M
6 Kim Stephenson Macomb MI 668 52 110 36:24 11:45/M
7 Kathy Preisel Utica MI 775 59 111 36:25 11:45/M
8 Debra Conrad Saint Clair MI 533 59 117 36:54 11:54/M
9 Francesca Holstine Northville MI 573 50 122 37:37 12:08/M
10 Lisa Calice Rochester Hills MI 521 55 143 38:42 12:29/M
11 Tracy Paynter Royal Oak MI 637 54 151 40:16 13:00/M
12 Jeri Grigg Saint Clair Shores MI 740 52 163 41:20 13:20/M
13 Kristina Alcorn Royal Oak MI 95 53 165 41:35 13:25/M
14 Jennifer Uppleer Casco MI 109 53 176 42:11 13:37/M
15 Kathleen Cook Oxford MI 534 53 178 42:21 13:40/M
16 Colleen Keegan-Pardo Emmett MI 752 50 180 42:26 13:41/M
17 Mary Ellen Brennan Bloomfield Hills MI 515 55 183 42:39 13:46/M
18 Pam Gaberman Ferndale MI 557 56 187 43:38 14:05/M
19 Julie Waterloo Royal Oak MI 680 50 190 44:22 14:19/M
20 Bernice Mevorach Sterling Heights MI 616 54 203 46:28 15:00/M
21 Terri Robinson Franklin MI 193 51 211 47:25 15:18/M
22 Janalee Sehi West Bloomfield MI 657 54 214 47:58 15:29/M
23 Christine Kenney Madison Heights MI 753 52 218 48:54 15:47/M
24 Angela Wyuer Warren MI 111 50 221 49:07 15:51/M
25 Susan Gamache Howell MI 559 57 224 49:43 16:02/M
26 Paula McClellan Lake Orion MI 613 55 239 51:37 16:39/M
27 Donna Steiner Smiths Creek MI 666 59 240 52:11 16:50/M
28 Michele Heikkuri Redford MI 744 58 245 52:52 17:03/M
29 Claire Boucher Lansing MI 514 56 248 54:01 17:26/M
30 Sian Owen-Cruise Ypsilanti MI 628 54 256 55:54 18:02/M
31 Lisa Dunn Sterling Heights MI 729 56 264 1:00:04 19:23/M
32 Angela Craghead Rochester Hills MI 537 50 268 1:02:21 20:07/M
33 Sharon Murphy Taylor MI 624 59 271 1:03:57 20:38/M
34 Lynn Foster New Baltimore MI 733 53 282 1:13:32 23:43/M
35 Jacqueline Gerlando New Baltimore MI 737 54 283 1:13:32 23:43/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Unger Dearborn MI 674 69 22 28:09 9:05/M
2 Art Steiber Sterling Heights MI 108 61 31 28:46 9:17/M
3 Gary Jakobac Royal Oak MI 118 62 34 29:01 9:22/M
4 Tom Piazza Troy MI 116 60 39 29:22 9:29/M
5 Michael Grover Saint Clair MI 564 61 90 34:57 11:16/M
6 Ken Hartwig Ortonville MI 569 60 105 36:00 11:37/M
7 Michael Daigneau New Baltimore MI 726 67 161 41:05 13:15/M
8 Michael Mervis Southfield MI 96 60 215 48:11 15:33/M
9 Randy White Saint Clair Shores MI 798 61 217 48:53 15:46/M
10 Gerald Smith Sterling Heights MI 785 64 235 50:47 16:23/M
11 Glen Wold Jr Clinton Township MI 684 62 261 59:15 19:07/M
12 Gary Dalessandro Clinton Township MI 540 62 262 59:15 19:07/M
13 Steve Steiner Smiths Creek MI 667 64 276 1:07:50 21:53/M
14 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 686 63 290 1:13:51 23:49/M
15 Bill Parker Sterling Heights MI 633 64 294 1:19:45 25:44/M
16 Roy White Wyandotte MI 799 66 295 1:22:32 26:37/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 687 62 153 40:24 13:02/M
2 Margaret Daigneau New Baltimore MI 725 65 160 41:05 13:15/M
3 Mary Stuner Vestaburg MI 789 61 171 41:58 13:32/M
4 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 690 69 200 45:53 14:48/M
5 Kathi Nelson Ann Arbor MI 770 65 219 48:55 15:47/M
6 Tammy Marcoux Harrison Township MI 765 60 220 49:06 15:51/M
7 Joyce Parker Sterling Heights MI 634 63 222 49:09 15:52/M
8 Karen Collins Algonac MI 532 62 246 53:48 17:21/M
9 Diane Delf Sterling Heights MI 194 65 277 1:10:12 22:39/M
10 Anne Nimke Cary IL 120 62 289 1:13:50 23:49/M
11 Sandra Grzych Utica MI 742 66 292 1:16:41 24:44/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marjorie Mann Chesterfield MI 763 70 279 1:12:12 23:18/M
2 Mary Nassar Sterling Heights MI 626 72 280 1:13:25 23:41/M
3 Josie McLean Sterling Hts 125 77 281 1:13:28 23:42/M
4 Rita M. Borders Sterling Heights MI 711 85 291 1:15:33 24:23/M
5 Martha Feazell Warren MI 730 77 293 1:16:53 24:48/M