5K Run/Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79
5K Run/Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79
8K Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79
8K Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ana Corby Novi MI 121 35 2 19:51.6 6:23/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Adriana Gasperoni Pantaleo Utica MI 221 42 13 22:46.3 7:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emily Plouff Fraser MI 485 13 11 22:37.9 7:16/M 2 Katherine Oneill Sterling Heights M 454 12 17 23:19.7 7:30/M 3 Dalaney Strevler New Baltimore MI 732 10 23 24:31.5 7:53/M 4 Annabella Stout New Baltimore MI 606 11 25 24:37.4 7:55/M 5 Marissa Gulecki Macomb MI 241 9 42 26:04.7 8:23/M 6 Samantha Deceuninck Macomb MI 142 12 44 26:14.4 8:26/M 7 Cadenn Clower Macomb MI 112 11 50 26:43.6 8:35/M 8 Katelyn Frazier Roseville MI 208 9 51 26:43.6 8:35/M 9 Charlotte Yurenka New Baltimore MI 686 8 57 27:11.8 8:44/M 10 Abby Eskuri Roseville MI 186 13 62 27:23.6 8:48/M 11 Lara Lara New Baltimore MI 733 13 69 28:10.1 9:03/M 12 Mia Desantis Sterling Heights M 154 13 70 28:13.0 9:04/M 13 Riley Hooton New Baltimore MI 274 11 77 28:46.2 9:15/M 14 Miranda Dobbins Clinton Township M 160 14 78 28:50.4 9:16/M 15 Ashley Morse Macomb MI 429 13 87 29:33.4 9:30/M 16 Alyssia Johnson Macomb MI 305 13 89 29:39.2 9:32/M 17 Ella Ella New Baltimore MI 734 13 98 30:07.7 9:41/M 18 Lillian Harris Macomb MI 260 9 104 30:13.4 9:43/M 19 Mirabelle Greig Utica MI 239 10 108 30:28.7 9:48/M 20 Zariel Hadlich Clinton Township M 248 12 111 30:34.0 9:50/M 21 Mia Sape Fraser MI 559 13 128 31:24.9 10:06/M 22 Giuliana Janow Macomb MI 294 11 130 31:26.3 10:06/M 23 Karis Miller Macomb MI 422 7 162 32:29.5 10:27/M 24 Madison Paternoster St. Clair Shores M 471 11 170 32:53.5 10:34/M 25 Narissa Niarhos Harrison Township 443 13 179 33:00.0 10:37/M 26 Riley Sadaj Macomb MI 557 10 183 33:06.1 10:39/M 27 Chloe Breece New Baltimore MI 62 10 202 33:28.7 10:46/M 28 Samantha Curtis New Baltimore MI 707 9 203 33:31.3 10:47/M 29 Miu Verna Macomb MI 645 10 207 33:42.9 10:50/M 30 Adriana Kerr Port Huron MI 322 11 210 33:44.1 10:51/M 31 Callie Gulecki Macomb MI 242 9 217 34:01.1 10:56/M 32 Rita Demick New Baltimore MI 151 11 219 34:02.7 10:57/M 33 Madison Graham Algonac MI 232 8 225 34:15.9 11:01/M 34 Anna Lucas Macomb MI 380 9 248 35:11.6 11:19/M 35 Megan Renaud Sterling Heights M 513 11 276 36:42.8 11:48/M 36 Lilly Greenway Macomb MI 236 12 279 36:53.1 11:52/M 37 Emma Reimer New Haven MI 511 8 283 36:54.8 11:52/M 38 Ava Deason Macomb MI 140 12 284 36:55.6 11:52/M 39 Kayden Crute Utica MI 128 9 319 38:44.0 12:27/M 40 Sarah Curtis New Baltimore MI 708 11 325 39:23.8 12:40/M 41 Aubrey Zizelman Utica MI 698 8 339 39:59.0 12:51/M 42 Eden Dibrango Washington MI 157 8 341 40:06.4 12:54/M 43 Lila Coakley Sterling Heights M 115 10 342 40:09.2 12:55/M 44 Lola Zieleniewski Washington MI 695 8 346 40:15.2 12:57/M 45 Lauren Cataldo Saint Clair Shores 95 12 353 40:33.8 13:02/M 46 Gracie Fillo Macomb MI 193 11 356 40:38.5 13:04/M 47 Angelina Thomas Macomb MI 628 7 364 40:56.2 13:10/M 48 Taylor Frazier Roseville MI 207 12 368 41:09.9 13:14/M 49 Laila Hall-Mcpherson Utica MI 251 9 373 41:34.7 13:22/M 50 Jamile Cuzco Utica MI 131 9 376 41:37.7 13:23/M 51 Liz Zhagui Utica MI 691 9 377 41:40.3 13:24/M 52 Emma Clausen St. Clair Shores M 735 10 383 41:44.8 13:25/M 53 Langley Guzniczak Sterling Heights M 246 8 395 42:45.6 13:45/M 54 Isabelle Breece New Baltimore MI 63 11 396 42:56.9 13:48/M 55 Charley Paternoster New Baltimore MI 470 10 397 43:01.7 13:50/M 56 Jada Pantaleo Utica MI 462 11 398 43:05.8 13:51/M 57 Ava Breece New Baltimore MI 64 9 399 43:07.0 13:52/M 58 Hailey Harelik Utica MI 257 10 404 43:31.3 14:00/M 59 Allison Polk Utica MI 490 11 405 43:32.5 14:00/M 60 Eva Fillo Macomb MI 192 8 409 44:10.4 14:12/M 61 Leah Clower Macomb MI 113 9 421 44:50.4 14:25/M 62 Mia Distefano Fair Haven MI 159 7 426 45:02.4 14:29/M 63 Abigayle Sadaj Macomb MI 558 8 428 45:17.8 14:34/M 64 Aryana Frocillo Macomb MI 212 9 440 46:40.9 15:00/M 65 Addison Roosen Oxford MI 541 6 444 46:51.0 15:04/M 66 Dion Bryant Utica MI 74 8 446 46:54.9 15:05/M 67 Gracie Wetherington Utica MI 667 11 456 47:40.9 15:20/M 68 Serena Matti Utica MI 399 11 457 47:41.6 15:20/M 69 Sarah Plociniak Utica MI 484 9 492 50:04.9 16:06/M 70 Kaylin Bird Macomb MI 40 11 493 50:05.4 16:06/M 71 Hannah Schatzberg Macomb MI 564 10 494 50:05.5 16:06/M 72 Emma Chubb Macomb MI 723 8 498 50:11.6 16:08/M 73 Hannah Danielson Utica MI 136 10 499 50:12.2 16:08/M 74 Reeta Kamira Sterling Heights M 309 10 502 50:13.3 16:09/M 75 Julie Herchock St. Clair Shores M 264 0 503 50:21.8 16:11/M 76 Madison Sadaj Macomb MI 555 13 511 50:47.2 16:20/M 77 Kristen Khamis Sterling Heights M 323 0 514 50:52.9 16:21/M 78 Gianna Thomas Macomb MI 627 8 527 51:28.6 16:33/M 79 Anchal Watson Utica MI 659 10 529 51:36.3 16:35/M 80 Morgan Clausen St. Clair Shores M 737 12 530 51:38.6 16:36/M 81 Sarah Showers Saint Clair Shores 582 12 531 51:39.0 16:36/M 82 Liz Jankowsky New Baltimore MI 293 6 535 51:50.7 16:40/M 83 Hanna Shekoski New Baltimore MI 580 12 539 52:11.9 16:47/M 84 Alexis Leavitt New Baltimore MI 366 11 543 52:21.0 16:50/M 85 Angela Matthews Utica MI 710 12 550 52:34.8 16:54/M 86 Haley Dobbs Utica MI 162 10 566 54:14.2 17:26/M 87 Ariel Steen Port Huron MI 602 14 570 54:25.0 17:30/M 88 Isabelle Nogueira North Street MI 451 13 571 54:25.2 17:30/M 89 Charlotte Cechovsky Armada MI 97 4 607 56:46.4 18:15/M 90 Laura Sinclair Warren MI 589 12 621 57:47.1 18:35/M 91 Claire Nofs Saint Clair Shores 725 6 626 58:17.0 18:44/M 92 Abriella Beveridge Sterling Heights M 38 5 628 58:51.8 18:55/M 93 Keelan Beveridge Sterling Heights M 37 9 629 58:51.9 18:55/M 94 Sienna Cranston Eastpointe MI 126 11 642 1:01:31.6 19:47/M 95 Jordan Mangenje Auburn Hills MI 385 10 643 1:01:39.6 19:49/M 96 Ashley Matthews Utica MI 398 10 644 1:01:39.8 19:49/M 97 Adrianna Mangenje Auburn Hills MI 384 9 645 1:01:41.2 19:50/M 98 Issabelle Ley Oxford MI 370 9 651 1:02:23.6 20:04/M 99 Annabel Guzniczak Sterling Heights M 245 5 653 1:02:30.5 20:06/M 100 Trista Cleveland New Baltimore MI 107 13 657 1:03:27.5 20:24/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kayla Owens Washington MI 460 17 93 29:57.7 9:38/M 2 Aida Semaan Washington MI 574 15 198 33:18.1 10:42/M 3 Taylor Kehoe Richmond MI 319 18 218 34:02.0 10:57/M 4 Rachel Hopp Washington MI 279 16 238 34:35.0 11:07/M 5 Mackenzie Fischer Macomb MI 195 16 269 36:23.3 11:42/M 6 Jeni Fischer Macomb MI 196 15 439 46:30.7 14:57/M 7 Alivia Taormina Macomb MI 620 19 524 51:15.2 16:29/M 8 Kailey Catherwood Troy MI 726 17 632 59:05.3 19:00/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christine Doppke Casco MI 169 20 118 30:45.7 9:53/M 2 Rebecca Lambert Utica MI 351 23 141 31:48.1 10:14/M 3 Michelle Walters Troy MI 653 24 161 32:29.3 10:27/M 4 Kellen Taylor Britton MI 621 22 167 32:48.8 10:33/M 5 Kayla Varicalli Macomb MI 644 21 206 33:40.6 10:50/M 6 Lilian Boufakhreddine Linden MI 50 21 214 33:54.2 10:54/M 7 Rachel Eckert Dryden MI 176 21 252 35:17.7 11:21/M 8 Sara Eick Oak Park MI 179 24 387 42:01.8 13:31/M 9 Kristen Van Hall Clinton Township M 639 23 410 44:10.6 14:12/M 10 Peyton Rudnik Roseville MI 548 20 418 44:46.2 14:24/M 11 Taylor Boone Rochester MI 46 24 483 49:24.1 15:53/M 12 Ann Kaniuk Ray MI 310 20 485 49:29.8 15:55/M 13 Jordan Miron Utica MI 424 20 486 49:30.2 15:55/M 14 Kyle Wonsowicz Clinton Township M 678 24 611 57:18.2 18:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Micah Dupuie Almont MI 172 25 46 26:22.3 8:29/M 2 Julie Lawrence Waterford MI 362 25 53 26:56.7 8:40/M 3 Carla Robinson Algonac MI 532 29 97 30:07.2 9:41/M 4 Ashley Wozniak Clinton Township M 681 29 114 30:39.7 9:51/M 5 Katie Flenna Algonac MI 198 29 117 30:44.1 9:53/M 6 Celia Huff Saint Clair Shores 282 25 123 31:09.6 10:01/M 7 Nicole Czarnowczan Macomb MI 132 25 140 31:43.4 10:12/M 8 Emily Eggleston Fenton MI 1034 29 147 31:57.2 10:16/M 9 Nicole Trouten La Salle MI 634 28 168 32:49.1 10:33/M 10 Vicky Delcourt Emmett MI 150 28 194 33:16.6 10:42/M 11 Georgia Matthews Madison Heights MI 12 28 216 33:55.5 10:54/M 12 Angela Scott New Baltimore MI 567 27 220 34:04.6 10:57/M 13 Heather Brohl Grosse Pointe Park 68 26 240 34:46.5 11:11/M 14 Jocelyn Robelli Macomb MI 525 29 246 35:07.1 11:17/M 15 Erica Maierle Macomb MI 383 25 255 35:42.0 11:29/M 16 Jill Pysh Sterling Heights M 498 28 267 36:22.3 11:42/M 17 Amanda Stark Saint Clair Shores 599 29 274 36:38.0 11:47/M 18 Caitlin Wood Mount Clemens MI 679 28 275 36:38.2 11:47/M 19 Stephanie Forth Clinton Township M 201 29 277 36:47.0 11:50/M 20 Alyce Robelli Birmingham MI 524 28 310 38:08.4 12:16/M 21 Chelsea Kiss Saint Clair Shores 331 26 414 44:27.7 14:18/M 22 Candace Frank Clinton Township M 205 27 424 45:01.3 14:28/M 23 Alexandra Leach Sterling Heights M 364 26 431 45:31.7 14:38/M 24 Ashley Gwinn Miami FL 247 27 443 46:43.2 15:01/M 25 Jay Bryant Utica MI 73 29 449 46:56.2 15:05/M 26 Kimberly Kidle Saint Clair MI 325 27 461 47:47.9 15:22/M 27 Kaitlyn Summers Macomb MI 720 25 476 48:37.1 15:38/M 28 Nadine Borja Royal Oak MI 49 26 480 49:20.5 15:52/M 29 Pricilla Elaine Borja Royal Oak MI 48 28 481 49:20.9 15:52/M 30 Cara Harelik Utica MI 256 29 516 50:57.6 16:23/M 31 Nicole Larocca Clinton Township M 360 25 610 57:17.0 18:25/M 32 Amanda Andary Warren MI 731 27 617 57:33.4 18:30/M 33 Eaman Nagi Detroit MI 439 29 634 59:26.7 19:07/M 34 Chelsea Wagner Saint Clair Shores 650 25 640 1:00:41.2 19:31/M 35 Jaclyn Porritt New Baltimore MI 491 27 664 1:04:09.4 20:38/M 36 Pamela Webb Clinton Township M 662 29 670 1:06:13.1 21:17/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ashley Brunning Rochester MI 71 33 14 23:00.0 7:24/M 2 Jen Hope Boyd St. Clair Shores M 52 30 35 25:35.2 8:14/M 3 Alicia Morabito Hazel Park MI 428 33 59 27:15.8 8:46/M 4 Katie Closs Utica MI 110 34 83 29:11.8 9:23/M 5 Amy Wilkewicz Utica MI 670 34 91 29:41.2 9:33/M 6 Katie Lord Clinton Township M 375 33 96 30:06.5 9:41/M 7 Michelle Braschayko Oxford MI 58 34 142 31:52.2 10:15/M 8 Melissa Fleury Lapeer MI 199 34 143 31:52.7 10:15/M 9 Kathryn Neville Brooklyn MI 442 32 150 31:58.3 10:17/M 10 Megan Nicole Rhein Richmond MI 517 30 155 32:13.1 10:22/M 11 Virginia Cunningham Clinton Township M 713 31 156 32:14.7 10:22/M 12 Lisa Cameron Warren MI 87 33 163 32:34.2 10:28/M 13 Amanda Francek Goodells MI 204 32 195 33:16.7 10:42/M 14 Leah Mahan Clinton Township M 382 32 233 34:24.1 11:04/M 15 Calla Miller Highland MI 417 31 235 34:29.0 11:05/M 16 Lisa Bastuba Clinton Township M 26 34 245 35:03.8 11:16/M 17 Kelli Polk Utica MI 487 32 307 37:59.6 12:13/M 18 Rachel Gerard New Haven MI 223 31 316 38:31.8 12:23/M 19 Beth Decker New Baltimore MI 145 32 322 39:04.3 12:34/M 20 Tiffany Furnari Macomb MI 722 33 349 40:19.9 12:58/M 21 Amanda Littlejohn New Baltimore MI 372 33 358 40:43.4 13:06/M 22 Amanda Kociolek Saint Clair Shores 338 31 361 40:49.9 13:07/M 23 Candy Penkala Sterling Heights M 473 32 374 41:35.0 13:22/M 24 Melissa Brandimore Port Huron MI 56 34 382 41:43.4 13:25/M 25 Mary Bastuba Macomb MI 28 32 389 42:13.7 13:34/M 26 Jamie Crooker Harrison Township 127 30 425 45:02.1 14:29/M 27 Rachel Landoski Warren MI 353 33 472 48:34.2 15:37/M 28 Stacey Scott Jeddo MI 569 33 490 49:54.6 16:03/M 29 Danielle Lemire Utica MI 368 32 501 50:13.1 16:09/M 30 Katie Billiet Macomb MI 39 30 509 50:43.3 16:18/M 31 Heather Wietecha Harrison Township 668 31 510 50:43.8 16:18/M 32 Amanda Wildner Harrison Township 669 31 534 51:48.9 16:39/M 33 Leah Jerome Hazel Park MI 300 34 551 52:35.7 16:54/M 34 Amanda Powers Utica MI 492 31 562 53:24.2 17:10/M 35 Stephanie Cechovsky Armada MI 96 34 606 56:46.2 18:15/M 36 Ashley Buck Redford MI 76 33 625 57:49.4 18:35/M 37 Kathleen Burt Clinton Township M 82 31 647 1:02:06.7 19:58/M 38 Rachel Andres Clinton Township M 14 31 669 1:06:07.1 21:16/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kelli Roddy Oxford MI 537 38 16 23:14.6 7:28/M 2 Stacie Callison Macomb MI 85 39 34 25:29.5 8:12/M 3 April Matalavy Macomb MI 395 39 55 27:03.8 8:42/M 4 Heidi Hamilton Roseville MI 252 37 71 28:13.3 9:04/M 5 Anna Clower Macomb MI 111 38 72 28:23.4 9:08/M 6 Victoria Larkins Harrison Township 359 38 76 28:39.7 9:13/M 7 Heather Kline Macomb MI 334 38 95 30:03.8 9:40/M 8 Amy Stolinski Macomb MI 604 39 138 31:36.4 10:10/M 9 Stephanie Gregory St. Clair Shores M 237 35 144 31:53.3 10:15/M 10 Kelly Elliott Utica MI 182 38 151 31:58.5 10:17/M 11 Carly Cass Macomb MI 92 38 164 32:37.9 10:29/M 12 Stacie Fillo Macomb MI 190 36 166 32:43.4 10:31/M 13 Heather Hooton New Baltimore MI 272 37 172 32:54.2 10:35/M 14 Kim Strader Clarkston MI 608 36 186 33:09.9 10:40/M 15 Kelly Rivers Clawson MI 522 38 193 33:16.5 10:42/M 16 Michelle Hart Royal Oak MI 261 39 197 33:17.1 10:42/M 17 Natalie Mansour 389 37 229 34:18.8 11:02/M 18 Kelly Lucas Macomb MI 378 37 249 35:12.6 11:19/M 19 Rebecca Jonkman Rochester MI 306 35 262 36:04.3 11:36/M 20 Katie Viviano Macomb MI 647 37 270 36:23.3 11:42/M 21 Sarah Conley-De Jesus Auburn Hills MI 117 35 304 37:57.7 12:12/M 22 Kristy Guzniczak Sterling Heights M 243 39 363 40:53.7 13:09/M 23 Sarah Manore Macomb MI 387 35 371 41:15.7 13:16/M 24 Missy Weaver Canton MI 660 38 381 41:42.4 13:25/M 25 Zina Bachuwa Grand Blanc MI 19 37 412 44:23.2 14:16/M 26 Melissa Paternoster St. Clair Shores M 469 38 429 45:28.8 14:37/M 27 Laura Cranston Eastpointe MI 124 35 435 46:03.8 14:48/M 28 Debbie Ley Oxford MI 369 36 447 46:55.6 15:05/M 29 Jessica Lapp Farmington MI 358 38 469 48:11.6 15:30/M 30 Julia Kline Grosse Pointe MI 333 37 484 49:24.7 15:53/M 31 Evelyn Bearup Fenton MI 30 39 512 50:47.3 16:20/M 32 Katie Jankowsky New Baltimore MI 291 36 537 51:51.1 16:40/M 33 Tina Bridwell Fraser MI 65 39 541 52:13.4 16:47/M 34 Amy Bua Clinton Township M 75 36 542 52:14.7 16:48/M 35 Melissa Paschke Northville MI 465 38 565 53:52.7 17:19/M 36 Teri Dobbs Utica MI 161 37 575 54:47.8 17:37/M 37 Jessica Rowell Harrison Township 544 38 589 55:44.3 17:55/M 38 Paulette Vallad Hazel Park MI 637 38 604 56:44.4 18:15/M 39 Theresa Cleveland 108 39 659 1:03:35.5 20:27/M 40 Jacqueline Brecht New Haven MI 59 35 671 1:06:16.8 21:18/M 41 Kelly Scott Clinton Township M 571 39 672 1:06:29.6 21:23/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Aimee Ritchie Almont MI 521 41 19 23:29.1 7:33/M 2 Jen Javor Plymouth MI 296 40 65 27:48.8 8:56/M 3 Lisa Rollstin Troy MI 538 44 74 28:29.6 9:10/M 4 Lyndsey Cox Saint Clair MI 122 41 75 28:39.5 9:13/M 5 Gloria Lane New Haven MI 356 43 120 30:59.5 9:58/M 6 Laurie Cataldo Saint Clair Shores 94 44 135 31:30.4 10:08/M 7 Jamie Clausen St. Clair Shores M 736 40 136 31:31.4 10:08/M 8 Joann Wilson Clinton Township M 674 44 146 31:57.0 10:16/M 9 Amy Gillette New Baltimore MI 227 41 169 32:53.0 10:34/M 10 Christine Johnson 301 43 174 32:56.2 10:35/M 11 Krista Iossifidis 288 41 175 32:57.6 10:36/M 12 Amy Decker Richmond MI 143 42 177 32:58.3 10:36/M 13 Renee Niarhos Harrison Township 444 41 182 33:04.0 10:38/M 14 Mary Mullens Saint Clair Shores 434 40 200 33:22.6 10:44/M 15 Shannon Showers Saint Clair Shores 581 44 204 33:32.4 10:47/M 16 Angela Rock East China MI 535 44 213 33:49.8 10:52/M 17 Sheila Dodds Armada MI 163 43 243 34:54.5 11:13/M 18 Liz Nodarse-Volpe Clinton Township M 446 43 247 35:07.3 11:17/M 19 Tara Andrews Madison Heights MI 15 43 253 35:20.7 11:22/M 20 Rebecca Stout New Baltimore MI 605 42 263 36:04.4 11:36/M 21 Sharon Seymour Washington MI 575 43 268 36:22.5 11:42/M 22 Suzanne Williams Saint Clair Shores 672 42 286 36:57.7 11:53/M 23 Jill Devonce Utica MI 155 44 288 37:02.9 11:54/M 24 Susan Paternoster New Baltimore MI 466 40 296 37:22.3 12:01/M 25 Tina Frazier Roseville MI 206 40 300 37:44.6 12:08/M 26 Wendy Griffin Fair Haven MI 240 43 303 37:57.5 12:12/M 27 Michelle Curtis New Baltimore MI 706 43 326 39:23.9 12:40/M 28 Andrea Zemens Renaud Sterling Heights M 689 44 331 39:39.0 12:45/M 29 Teffera Kowalske Clinton Township M 343 43 332 39:42.3 12:46/M 30 Stacy Coakley Sterling Heights M 114 41 343 40:09.4 12:55/M 31 Aleena Watford Utica MI 656 43 380 41:40.9 13:24/M 32 Gail Breece New Baltimore MI 61 41 402 43:15.1 13:54/M 33 Wendy Kohlmann Clinton Township M 339 43 436 46:27.3 14:56/M 34 Angela Frocillo Macomb MI 210 42 441 46:42.0 15:01/M 35 Kelly Gorney Lake Orion MI 230 42 470 48:12.3 15:30/M 36 Cicely Bohms Macomb MI 44 40 479 49:10.1 15:49/M 37 Nicole Sadaj Macomb MI 553 42 496 50:09.1 16:08/M 38 Lilia Thomas Macomb MI 624 42 528 51:29.2 16:33/M 39 Latausha Campbell Port Huron MI 88 44 536 51:50.7 16:40/M 40 Teresa Andrzejewski Warren MI 17 40 567 54:18.5 17:28/M 41 Jennifer Paschke Trenton MI 464 40 585 55:40.0 17:54/M 42 Kristy Nofs Saint Clair Shores 448 40 631 59:04.6 19:00/M 43 Cheryl Nelson Roseville MI 441 43 648 1:02:06.9 19:58/M 44 Audrey Aho Center Line MI 7 43 656 1:02:59.0 20:15/M 45 Dawn Reynolds Macomb MI 516 44 667 1:06:06.3 21:15/M 46 Nicole Scott Macomb MI 570 41 673 1:06:31.1 21:23/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jamie Markiewicz Armada MI 391 47 66 27:59.1 9:00/M 2 Susan Brothers Utica MI 69 49 100 30:09.9 9:42/M 3 Heather Greig Utica MI 238 49 109 30:30.9 9:48/M 4 Holly Kirsten New Baltimore MI 328 45 132 31:26.8 10:06/M 5 Jeanette Menig Macomb MI 412 46 191 33:13.7 10:41/M 6 Barb Anderson Warren MI 13 49 196 33:16.9 10:42/M 7 Amy Distefano Fair Haven MI 158 47 199 33:18.9 10:42/M 8 Janet Gibson Clinton Township M 226 48 223 34:09.5 10:59/M 9 Kimberly Deceuninck Macomb MI 141 49 230 34:20.0 11:02/M 10 Tracy Warrick Macomb MI 654 47 231 34:23.4 11:03/M 11 Sarah Boyle New Baltimore MI 53 46 244 35:00.1 11:15/M 12 Charlotte Mowczan Sterling Heights M 431 45 257 35:48.5 11:31/M 13 Lisa Territo Sterling Heights M 622 48 264 36:05.0 11:36/M 14 April Thomas Southgate MI 625 47 271 36:31.2 11:45/M 15 Cynthia Pruett Clinton Township M 495 47 285 36:57.7 11:53/M 16 Sandi Frishcosy Warren MI 209 46 308 38:01.8 12:13/M 17 Kelley Ray Clinton Township M 505 46 324 39:17.4 12:38/M 18 Ragda El Andere Linden MI 181 49 330 39:36.7 12:44/M 19 Jo Staten New Baltimore MI 601 47 333 39:44.7 12:47/M 20 Rachelle Nogueira North Street MI 450 45 354 40:36.6 13:03/M 21 Kellie Dooge New Baltimore MI 168 48 355 40:38.1 13:04/M 22 Dawn Graham Algonac MI 231 46 357 40:41.9 13:05/M 23 Carrie Konior Utica MI 340 45 379 41:40.9 13:24/M 24 Laurie Donahue Utica MI 164 46 392 42:26.8 13:39/M 25 Rosemary Donelson West Bloomfield MI 167 47 394 42:42.5 13:44/M 26 Patty Mande Roseville MI 740 47 417 44:34.7 14:20/M 27 Helen Johnson Roseville MI 302 49 422 44:59.1 14:28/M 28 Kim Polin Rochester MI 486 49 423 45:00.6 14:28/M 29 Susan Dancer Sumner MI 1021 49 451 47:08.7 15:09/M 30 Cathy Tyson Richmond MI 636 48 455 47:33.1 15:17/M 31 Stephanie Matthews Harrison Township 396 47 463 47:54.7 15:24/M 32 Deanne Kehoe Richmond MI 318 47 489 49:40.8 15:58/M 33 Wendy Evans Warren MI 709 45 500 50:12.3 16:08/M 34 Jenifer Palombit Sterling Heights M 461 49 505 50:31.8 16:15/M 35 Marjorie Wekwert Madison Heights MI 665 45 506 50:32.8 16:15/M 36 Misty Jackson Roseville MI 289 45 507 50:35.8 16:16/M 37 Martha Gambrell Sterling Heights M 216 47 523 51:14.8 16:28/M 38 Kim Plesco Harrison Township 483 45 532 51:47.9 16:39/M 39 Michelle Shekoski New Baltimore MI 579 49 549 52:33.6 16:54/M 40 Cindy Edwards Roseville MI 177 49 554 52:43.6 16:57/M 41 Anna Weinberg 664 48 555 52:50.8 16:59/M 42 Shelley Hummel Clinton Township M 283 48 560 53:22.3 17:10/M 43 Pamela Schilbe Milford MI 565 49 561 53:24.1 17:10/M 44 Janice Young New Baltimore MI 683 48 564 53:26.7 17:11/M 45 Jill Cullen Birmingham MI 129 48 576 54:57.8 17:40/M 46 Michelle Hall Clinton Township M 249 48 583 55:38.7 17:53/M 47 Colleen Wall Marysville MI 652 46 584 55:39.7 17:54/M 48 Sheila Faircloth Warren MI 188 46 587 55:44.0 17:55/M 49 Kelly Hillman New Baltimore MI 267 48 599 56:39.0 18:13/M 50 Jodie Ihns New Baltimore MI 287 45 602 56:41.2 18:14/M 51 Annmarie Kasperowicz Fraser MI 312 47 615 57:27.1 18:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Stacey Forehand Clarkston MI 200 51 63 27:41.1 8:54/M 2 Shelley Stover Mount Clemens MI 607 51 80 29:03.3 9:20/M 3 Yvonne Kinney Utica MI 326 52 102 30:12.2 9:43/M 4 Janet Dulecki Sterling Heights M 171 52 205 33:36.9 10:48/M 5 Laura Render Mount Clemens MI 515 53 265 36:10.4 11:38/M 6 Mary Bogel Harrison Township 43 54 293 37:08.9 11:56/M 7 Olga Zizelman Utica MI 697 54 299 37:42.2 12:07/M 8 Laura Scott New Baltimore MI 568 52 309 38:07.6 12:15/M 9 Theresa Honeycutt Clinton Township M 270 54 313 38:27.0 12:22/M 10 Chris Lawrence Brighton MI 363 51 317 38:34.4 12:24/M 11 Donna Mleczko Clinton Township M 425 50 334 39:45.1 12:47/M 12 Cheryl Murray Armada MI 435 53 350 40:20.5 12:58/M 13 Charlene Brooks Washington MI 721 53 351 40:20.8 12:58/M 14 Sandy Horne Marysville MI 280 52 352 40:31.7 13:02/M 15 Jennett Cherry Sterling Heights M 99 50 378 41:40.9 13:24/M 16 Lynn Schultz Washington MI 701 53 391 42:26.6 13:39/M 17 Renee Bleakley Macomb MI 41 52 411 44:12.3 14:13/M 18 Jennifer Uppleger Casco MI 738 50 416 44:30.2 14:19/M 19 Julie Garstecki Macomb MI 220 53 450 47:07.1 15:09/M 20 Diane Dahl Harrison Township 711 51 468 48:11.4 15:30/M 21 Lisa Sawka Saint Clair Shores 562 51 491 50:04.8 16:06/M 22 Amy Robinson Macomb MI 533 50 495 50:07.4 16:07/M 23 Michele Zerafa Roseville MI 690 51 497 50:10.0 16:08/M 24 Laura Treanor Marysville MI 632 54 521 51:12.6 16:28/M 25 Kathy Eklund Warren MI 180 53 547 52:31.8 16:53/M 26 Rebecca Zainos Warren MI 687 50 553 52:41.2 16:56/M 27 Debbie Van Amberg Troy MI 638 50 559 53:22.0 17:10/M 28 Janet Fournier Sterling Heights M 203 50 572 54:26.8 17:30/M 29 Dawn Kish Saint Clair Shores 330 53 573 54:27.1 17:30/M 30 Kimberly Goodman Saint Clair Shores 229 54 574 54:28.6 17:31/M 31 Lisa Szwast Utica MI 617 51 586 55:43.6 17:55/M 32 Margaret Wagner New Baltimore MI 649 51 594 56:21.1 18:07/M 33 Debbie Ross Saint Clair Shores 543 54 600 56:39.7 18:13/M 34 Debbie Overy Clinton Township M 458 54 603 56:41.9 18:14/M 35 Beth Sinclair Warren MI 586 50 622 57:47.2 18:35/M 36 Theresa Smolinski Utica MI 594 52 633 59:12.3 19:02/M 37 Marybeth Braithwaite Mount Clemens MI 54 51 636 59:56.5 19:16/M 38 Wendy Duynslager Mount Clemens MI 174 53 637 1:00:03.9 19:19/M 39 Gina Besedich Macomb MI 36 51 665 1:05:11.5 20:58/M 40 Tonya Martin Eastpointe MI 392 51 675 1:07:53.2 21:50/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dianne Jeppson Rochester MI 299 58 86 29:33.2 9:30/M 2 Kim Kennedy Macomb MI 321 56 148 31:57.3 10:16/M 3 Monica Hayman New Baltimore MI 262 57 176 32:58.2 10:36/M 4 Penny Hishon Roseville MI 268 58 221 34:05.0 10:58/M 5 Laurie Ackerman Sterling Heights M 3 59 258 35:48.5 11:31/M 6 Kimberly Massa Lake Orion MI 394 56 260 36:01.4 11:35/M 7 Betty Langell Harrison Township 357 59 287 37:02.2 11:54/M 8 Vicki Moulton Otisville MI 430 55 314 38:30.8 12:23/M 9 Deborah Colombo Clinton Township M 116 56 338 39:59.0 12:51/M 10 Janine Petrovich Clinton Township M 478 55 347 40:15.4 12:57/M 11 Sue Kutskill Utica MI 347 55 365 40:57.5 13:10/M 12 Betty Thompson Madison Heights MI 629 58 370 41:10.9 13:14/M 13 Susan Bales Clarkston MI 20 58 386 41:53.3 13:28/M 14 Heidi Barris Utica MI 23 58 390 42:16.8 13:35/M 15 Cindy Boone Rochester MI 47 57 400 43:10.6 13:53/M 16 Laura Soreide Troy MI 704 56 419 44:46.4 14:24/M 17 Margaret Ackerman St. Clair Shores M 1 56 420 44:49.9 14:25/M 18 Jane Miller Madison Heights MI 418 57 437 46:27.9 14:56/M 19 Paula Seeley New Haven MI 572 58 442 46:42.4 15:01/M 20 Julia Summers Macomb MI 615 58 475 48:36.8 15:38/M 21 Iris Lane Macomb MI 355 55 519 51:10.1 16:27/M 22 Roberta Henderson Utica MI 263 57 544 52:23.9 16:51/M 23 Susan Oshnock St. Clair Shores M 457 57 545 52:25.1 16:51/M 24 Annette Kaltz Warren MI 308 55 546 52:31.3 16:53/M 25 Susan Tschirhart New Baltimore MI 635 57 577 55:02.5 17:42/M 26 Barbara Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 35 59 578 55:07.9 17:43/M 27 Suzanne Bono Utica MI 45 55 579 55:10.1 17:44/M 28 Cheryl Bartus Utica MI 24 57 592 55:59.5 18:00/M 29 Diane Brown Clinton Township M 730 58 618 57:34.0 18:31/M 30 Lori Canepa Warren MI 89 55 620 57:41.0 18:33/M 31 Kim Ahlborn Oxford MI 5 58 654 1:02:31.4 20:06/M 32 Linda Auty Grosse Pointe MI 18 55 663 1:04:07.7 20:37/M 33 Kim Harning Harrison Township 258 56 666 1:05:45.8 21:08/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dale Decker Clarkston MI 146 62 261 36:01.7 11:35/M 2 Pamela Beatty Clinton Township M 801 61 305 37:58.1 12:12/M 3 Gloria Yates Washington MI 682 62 321 39:02.5 12:33/M 4 Marie Ellis Washington MI 183 61 337 39:49.6 12:48/M 5 Linda Mayotte Sterling Heights M 400 64 385 41:52.7 13:28/M 6 Barbara Walentowski Milford MI 651 64 434 45:50.9 14:44/M 7 Debbie Keene Saint Clair Shores 316 61 454 47:32.5 15:17/M 8 Kathleen Hermann Harper Woods MI 265 60 465 48:00.2 15:26/M 9 Elaine Taiariol Warren MI 618 60 487 49:36.5 15:57/M 10 Kay Danforth Clinton Township M 134 61 488 49:38.9 15:58/M 11 Cindy Decker Clinton Township M 144 62 540 52:12.7 16:47/M 12 Martha Geverink Macomb MI 225 64 563 53:26.2 17:11/M 13 Laurie Tischbein Harsens Island MI 631 63 580 55:33.3 17:52/M 14 Mary Evans Fair Haven MI 187 63 582 55:34.2 17:52/M 15 Debbie MacKool Warren MI 381 63 590 55:45.3 17:56/M 16 Diane Ellis Warren MI 185 62 597 56:36.3 18:12/M 17 Mary Lambert Utica MI 352 60 605 56:44.5 18:15/M 18 Ginny Bloxsom Roseville MI 42 63 649 1:02:09.6 19:59/M 19 Diane Eick Clinton Township M 178 60 650 1:02:09.7 19:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kathleen McCabe East China MI 401 67 92 29:41.5 9:33/M 2 Carolyn Kator Sterling Heights M 314 65 171 32:53.6 10:34/M 3 Nancy Woodall Harrison Township 680 67 190 33:11.9 10:40/M 4 Gail Starzynski Eastpointe MI 600 69 295 37:20.5 12:00/M 5 Darlene Radziewicz Algonac MI 501 66 369 41:10.0 13:14/M 6 Bette Kokenes Poulsbo WA 719 69 372 41:16.8 13:16/M 7 Marilyn Myrna Harrison Township 438 65 458 47:44.4 15:21/M 8 Dolores Brantley Utica MI 57 65 477 48:43.9 15:40/M 9 Lynda Daniels Roseville MI 135 66 568 54:20.7 17:28/M 10 Linda Hohf New Baltimore MI 269 65 601 56:40.5 18:13/M 11 Kathy Kornosky Utica MI 341 67 609 57:10.7 18:23/M 12 Nancy Lombardo Hartland MI 373 67 614 57:23.5 18:27/M 13 Darlene Anderson Utica MI 10 65 635 59:49.7 19:14/M 14 Kathleen Parker New Baltimore MI 463 65 639 1:00:39.4 19:30/M 15 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 692 67 661 1:03:54.3 20:33/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kathleen Hoover New Baltimore MI 277 74 281 36:54.0 11:52/M 2 Jeanne Jablonski Harrison Township 714 73 401 43:13.4 13:54/M 3 Mary Nassar Sterling Heights M 440 70 464 47:56.0 15:25/M 4 Laura Sawdon Croswell MI 561 70 471 48:17.7 15:32/M 5 Judy Moore Mount Clemens MI 427 72 596 56:28.5 18:09/M 6 Donna Downing Port Huron MI 170 76 674 1:07:16.7 21:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dan Westarb Clinton Township M 666 19 1 18:03.4 5:48/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brian Boutell Grosse Pointe MI 728 52 3 19:59.2 6:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brendan Smigielski Fraser MI 593 11 20 24:00.8 7:43/M 2 Griffin Sibilla Marysville MI 584 13 26 24:42.0 7:57/M 3 Nicholas Borkowski Macomb MI 715 13 29 25:13.6 8:06/M 4 Mason Brodi Utica MI 67 11 31 25:16.9 8:07/M 5 Max Javor Plymouth MI 297 11 33 25:22.1 8:09/M 6 Anthony Roman Harrison Township 540 13 36 25:39.8 8:15/M 7 Blake Raymond Macomb MI 507 11 38 25:43.0 8:16/M 8 Jimmy Lasceski Utica MI 361 9 39 25:53.6 8:19/M 9 William Rollstin Troy MI 539 11 43 26:09.4 8:25/M 10 Matthew Paternoster New Baltimore MI 468 13 45 26:17.1 8:27/M 11 Noah Kari Utica MI 311 12 48 26:37.4 8:34/M 12 Dean Devonce Utica MI 156 12 49 26:39.9 8:34/M 13 Aidan Walker Utica MI 712 11 52 26:50.1 8:38/M 14 Jacob D'Ambrosio Roseville MI 133 11 61 27:23.1 8:48/M 15 Tyler Brothers Utica MI 70 11 68 28:06.1 9:02/M 16 Tegan Cunningham Macomb MI 727 9 79 28:53.8 9:17/M 17 Justin Michajlyszyn New Baltimore MI 415 11 84 29:20.0 9:26/M 18 Nathaniel Kline Macomb MI 336 8 94 30:03.5 9:40/M 19 Nolan Rybarczyk Macomb MI 552 11 107 30:26.2 9:47/M 20 Nolan Viviano Macomb MI 648 10 112 30:39.5 9:51/M 21 Cameron Seymour Washington MI 576 10 113 30:39.6 9:51/M 22 Blake Deason Macomb MI 139 12 115 30:40.9 9:52/M 23 Landon Roberts Clinton Township M 530 10 125 31:15.8 10:03/M 24 Landon Strang Utica MI 612 9 126 31:21.7 10:05/M 25 Austin Watford Utica MI 657 9 133 31:27.3 10:07/M 26 Riley Ganger North Street MI 219 11 139 31:40.8 10:11/M 27 Brett Skonieczny Utica MI 592 7 149 31:58.1 10:17/M 28 Zavier Myrick Macomb MI 436 9 152 31:59.1 10:17/M 29 Nicklas Hooton New Baltimore MI 275 9 157 32:15.2 10:22/M 30 Justin Hooton New Baltimore MI 276 6 159 32:18.0 10:23/M 31 James Beatty New Baltimore MI 34 11 160 32:25.6 10:25/M 32 Tyler Watford Utica MI 658 11 173 32:56.0 10:35/M 33 Kyle Goins Utica MI 228 11 180 33:02.7 10:37/M 34 Zachary McCollum Utica MI 403 11 181 33:03.3 10:38/M 35 Justin Strader Clarkston MI 610 9 185 33:09.7 10:40/M 36 Jonah Strader Clarkston MI 611 8 187 33:10.5 10:40/M 37 Seth Talbot Macomb MI 619 12 189 33:11.3 10:40/M 38 Cristiano Ruhl Washington MI 551 10 212 33:47.3 10:52/M 39 Karsten Miller Macomb MI 421 9 222 34:07.4 10:58/M 40 Simon Weaver Canton MI 661 11 224 34:15.4 11:01/M 41 Zachary Price Clinton Township M 493 8 226 34:16.3 11:01/M 42 Aidan Bearup Fenton MI 31 13 228 34:18.0 11:02/M 43 Hunter McMaster Harrison Township 408 12 242 34:53.7 11:13/M 44 Matthew Richmond Macomb MI 520 10 256 35:48.1 11:31/M 45 Anthony Merrill Sterling Heights M 413 12 266 36:21.0 11:41/M 46 William Hall Macomb MI 717 11 272 36:33.4 11:45/M 47 Martino Mande Roseville MI 741 13 278 36:47.2 11:50/M 48 Jacob Reimer New Haven MI 510 10 280 36:53.8 11:52/M 49 Wesley Lafever Macomb MI 349 8 289 37:05.3 11:55/M 50 Justin Beatty New Baltimore MI 33 7 291 37:08.2 11:56/M 51 Hayden Thomas Southgate MI 626 12 294 37:13.3 11:58/M 52 Gordie Bridwell Fraser MI 66 12 297 37:32.8 12:04/M 53 Zachary Polk Utica MI 489 8 302 37:46.8 12:09/M 54 Alexander Sadaj Macomb MI 556 11 327 39:27.0 12:41/M 55 William Coakley Sterling Heights M 705 8 344 40:11.3 12:55/M 56 Rylan Frocillo Macomb MI 213 7 360 40:47.2 13:07/M 57 Jack Manore Macomb MI 388 8 367 41:08.2 13:14/M 58 Joey Penkala Sterling Heights M 474 8 375 41:37.3 13:23/M 59 Hunter Burnett Sterling Heights M 81 8 393 42:28.8 13:39/M 60 Roman Zieleniewski Washington MI 694 10 432 45:34.4 14:39/M 61 Unknown Partic. 724 724 452 47:26.4 15:15/M 62 Dakota Ropp Harrison Township 542 11 459 47:46.5 15:22/M 63 Kevin Rowell Harrison Township 545 10 460 47:46.9 15:22/M 64 Nathan Petrat Lake Orion MI 477 13 467 48:10.9 15:29/M 65 Sawyer Myrick Macomb MI 437 7 478 49:05.3 15:47/M 66 Henry Kline Grosse Pointe MI 335 8 482 49:24.0 15:53/M 67 Mikel McLean Utica MI 407 9 504 50:27.2 16:13/M 68 Peyton Lafontaine Utica MI 350 9 508 50:42.0 16:18/M 69 Eric Jankowsky New Baltimore MI 292 9 518 51:03.3 16:25/M 70 Ethan McCollum Utica MI 402 10 526 51:16.8 16:29/M 71 Garrett Losito Roseville MI 377 12 552 52:40.0 16:56/M 72 Aidan Andrus 16 8 556 52:51.5 17:00/M 73 Javier Thwany Utica MI 630 11 557 53:16.8 17:08/M 74 Charles Steen Port Huron MI 603 7 569 54:24.9 17:30/M 75 Ryan Nofs Saint Clair Shores 449 9 581 55:33.7 17:52/M 76 Braeden Rowell Harrison Township 546 9 588 55:44.1 17:55/M 77 Evan Straughen Rochester Hills MI 613 5 608 57:10.0 18:23/M 78 Evan Cranston Eastpointe MI 125 8 641 1:01:31.1 19:47/M 79 Jamar Pippen Utica MI 481 9 658 1:03:28.9 20:24/M 80 Colin Harding Utica MI 255 12 660 1:03:41.6 20:29/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jason Spilko Macomb MI 597 17 21 24:01.1 7:43/M 2 Jack Braithwaite Mount Clemens MI 55 16 236 34:31.2 11:06/M 3 Juandiego Zainos Warren MI 688 15 320 38:52.4 12:30/M 4 Jake Spilko Macomb MI 596 15 335 39:48.3 12:48/M 5 Hunter Pruett Clinton Township M 496 19 612 57:18.3 18:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Anthony Kempisty New Baltimore MI 320 20 7 21:15.4 6:50/M 2 Corey Perkins Clinton Township M 476 21 408 44:10.3 14:12/M 3 Josh Leach Sterling Heights M 365 22 430 45:30.9 14:38/M 4 Brendan Koch Macomb MI 337 20 522 51:14.7 16:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joey Jenuwine Allenton MI 298 25 30 25:14.5 8:07/M 2 Zachary Roberson Waterford MI 526 25 47 26:25.3 8:30/M 3 Brandon Perkins Macomb MI 475 25 81 29:05.1 9:21/M 4 Brian Piper Utica MI 480 25 82 29:05.8 9:21/M 5 James Dupuie Almont MI 173 25 110 30:33.3 9:49/M 6 Andrew Shelton Fenton MI 1113 29 145 31:57.0 10:16/M 7 Andrew Denler Mount Clemens MI 152 26 208 33:43.1 10:50/M 8 Antonino Cannatella Macomb MI 90 25 273 36:38.0 11:47/M 9 Matthew Calderone Algonac MI 84 29 328 39:27.5 12:41/M 10 Shelby Metz Armada MI 414 25 362 40:52.0 13:08/M 11 Andrew Miller Saint Clair Shores 420 29 415 44:28.2 14:18/M 12 Karen Bryant Utica MI 72 29 448 46:56.2 15:05/M 13 Jeremy Bartus Clinton Township M 25 29 591 55:59.3 18:00/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Eric Rochelle Walled Lake MI 534 31 22 24:01.5 7:43/M 2 Joe Pysh Sterling Heights M 499 30 28 25:13.4 8:06/M 3 Jason Curry Troy MI 130 31 127 31:23.0 10:05/M 4 David Gerard New Haven MI 224 33 315 38:31.2 12:23/M 5 Patrick Keene Saint Clair Shores 317 34 453 47:27.1 15:15/M 6 Nathan Landoski Warren MI 354 33 473 48:35.5 15:37/M 7 Adam Cook Redford MI 119 32 623 57:47.8 18:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Charlie Han Clinton Township M 254 36 6 21:12.8 6:49/M 2 Jeff Liebzeit Eastpointe MI 371 36 10 22:23.2 7:12/M 3 Scott Allport Macomb MI 8 37 40 25:54.1 8:20/M 4 Brandon Bastuba Clinton Township M 27 36 73 28:24.4 9:08/M 5 Christopher Wilkewicz Utica MI 671 38 90 29:40.9 9:32/M 6 David Krzysik Plymouth MI 345 38 103 30:12.4 9:43/M 7 Michael Harris Macomb MI 259 38 105 30:13.8 9:43/M 8 Thomas Sadaj Macomb MI 554 39 121 31:01.7 9:58/M 9 Jeffrey Clifton New Baltimore MI 109 39 129 31:26.2 10:06/M 10 Patrick Lord Clinton Township M 376 35 131 31:26.4 10:06/M 11 Joel Hooton New Baltimore MI 273 39 158 32:15.7 10:22/M 12 Steven Strader Clarkston MI 609 36 188 33:10.5 10:40/M 13 Collin Kutscher Macomb MI 739 35 192 33:13.9 10:41/M 14 Ryan Verna Port Huron MI 646 39 209 33:44.0 10:51/M 15 Joshua Lucas Macomb MI 379 36 250 35:14.2 11:20/M 16 Ernest Cranston Eastpointe MI 123 38 251 35:14.6 11:20/M 17 John Reimer New Haven MI 509 36 282 36:54.5 11:52/M 18 James Beatty New Baltimore MI 32 39 292 37:08.5 11:56/M 19 Daniel Polk Utica MI 488 37 301 37:46.4 12:09/M 20 David Goins Utica MI 800 37 340 40:06.0 12:54/M 21 Nathan Manore Macomb MI 386 36 366 41:06.8 13:13/M 22 Dinesh Chawla New Baltimore MI 98 38 388 42:11.9 13:34/M 23 Joseph Fillo Macomb MI 191 35 407 44:08.6 14:11/M 24 Eric Jankowsky New Baltimore MI 290 39 517 51:02.2 16:25/M 25 Walter Adkins Detroit MI 4 35 548 52:33.2 16:54/M 26 Jonathan Cleveland New Baltimore MI 106 38 662 1:04:05.7 20:36/M 27 Kyle Decker Saint Clair Shores 147 37 668 1:06:06.8 21:15/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Derrick Breece New Baltimore MI 60 40 56 27:06.7 8:43/M 2 Matthew Yurenka New Baltimore MI 685 40 58 27:13.8 8:45/M 3 Jason Paternoster New Baltimore MI 467 41 101 30:11.8 9:42/M 4 Bryan Deason Macomb MI 138 42 116 30:41.3 9:52/M 5 Edward Zmich Macomb MI 699 42 137 31:36.3 10:10/M 6 Neal Ruhl Washington MI 550 40 211 33:47.2 10:52/M 7 Paul Richmond Macomb MI 519 41 254 35:24.3 11:23/M 8 John Lafever Macomb MI 348 40 290 37:06.9 11:56/M 9 John O'Loughlin Grosse Pointe MI 452 42 345 40:13.9 12:56/M 10 Todd Zieleniewski Washington MI 693 44 433 45:35.2 14:39/M 11 Kenn Bearup Fenton MI 29 42 513 50:47.4 16:20/M 12 John Khamis Sterling Heights M 324 40 515 50:53.0 16:22/M 13 Tederial Hall Clinton Township M 250 43 520 51:10.3 16:27/M 14 Jeremy Nofs Saint Clair Shores 447 40 593 56:05.3 18:02/M 15 Mark Deering Richmond MI 148 41 646 1:02:04.8 19:57/M 16 Tim Guzniczak Sterling Heights M 244 40 655 1:02:33.7 20:07/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sal Desalvo Battle Creek MI 718 45 8 22:11.8 7:08/M 2 Christopher Mira Fraser MI 423 45 32 25:18.2 8:08/M 3 Jeffrey Sibilla Marysville MI 583 46 41 25:54.8 8:20/M 4 Eric Hall Macomb MI 1043 46 60 27:17.2 8:46/M 5 Doug Schultz Washington MI 702 47 85 29:30.8 9:29/M 6 James Michajlyszyn New Baltimore MI 416 48 106 30:23.8 9:46/M 7 Paul Calmi Sterling Heights M 86 48 119 30:53.9 9:56/M 8 Ed Fromm Utica MI 214 48 134 31:28.3 10:07/M 9 Dennis Skonieczny Utica MI 591 45 153 31:59.1 10:17/M 10 Daniel Mowczan Sterling Heights M 432 45 184 33:07.8 10:39/M 11 Byron Miller Macomb MI 419 45 298 37:38.0 12:06/M 12 Ricky De Jesus Auburn Hills MI 137 45 306 37:58.2 12:12/M 13 Christopher Ray Clinton Township M 506 49 311 38:20.1 12:20/M 14 Paul Ganger North Street MI 218 47 329 39:29.8 12:42/M 15 Jim Spilko Macomb MI 595 49 336 39:48.9 12:48/M 16 Jeffry Frocillo Macomb MI 211 46 359 40:45.3 13:06/M 17 James Renaud Sterling Heights M 512 45 384 41:44.9 13:25/M 18 Roy Matthews Harrison Township 397 47 462 47:53.9 15:24/M 19 Craig Plesco Harrison Township 482 48 533 51:48.2 16:39/M 20 Mike Zitny Eastpointe MI 696 45 538 52:04.0 16:45/M 21 Greg Vanamberg Warren MI 641 49 558 53:21.6 17:09/M 22 Rodney Moore Warren MI 426 47 619 57:39.6 18:32/M 23 Robert Sinclair Warren MI 585 48 624 57:48.1 18:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeff Trabucchi Berkley MI 729 52 4 20:46.0 6:41/M 2 Ken Render Macomb MI 514 53 15 23:03.6 7:25/M 3 Douglas Johnson Troy MI 304 50 18 23:24.2 7:31/M 4 Robert Mulka Utica MI 433 53 24 24:31.8 7:53/M 5 John Jaranson Dearborn MI 295 53 37 25:41.2 8:15/M 6 Ron Horne Marysville MI 281 53 99 30:09.1 9:42/M 7 Dan Digregorio Troy MI 703 53 154 32:12.7 10:21/M 8 Michael Sekich Sterling Heights M 573 51 165 32:42.3 10:31/M 9 Russell Donelson West Bloomfield MI 166 50 227 34:16.9 11:01/M 10 Dave Greenway Macomb MI 235 50 232 34:23.4 11:03/M 11 Darel Owens Washington MI 459 51 234 34:25.7 11:04/M 12 Gary Hopp Washington MI 278 51 239 34:35.3 11:07/M 13 Kenneth Vanblaricum Brighton MI 642 50 318 38:34.9 12:24/M 14 Paul Strickland Sterling Heights M 614 53 403 43:19.6 13:56/M 15 Vincent Rudnik Roseville MI 549 51 406 44:08.1 14:11/M 16 Jeffrey Carrothers Fair Haven MI 91 53 427 45:07.3 14:30/M 17 Greg Fischer Macomb MI 197 52 438 46:30.6 14:57/M 18 Darryl Gambrell Sterling Heights M 217 52 525 51:15.3 16:29/M 19 Kirk Kasperowicz Fraser MI 313 50 616 57:28.9 18:29/M 20 Phillip Foss Utica MI 202 53 627 58:49.7 18:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Paul Roberts 528 59 5 21:10.3 6:48/M 2 John Van Valkenburg Washington MI 640 55 9 22:15.5 7:09/M 3 Captain America Royal Oak MI 9 55 12 22:39.9 7:17/M 4 Tom Kaltz Warren MI 307 55 27 24:57.3 8:01/M 5 Dan Leib Clinton Township M 367 56 54 27:03.5 8:42/M 6 Ron Weier Clinton Township M 663 56 64 27:41.1 8:54/M 7 Tom Kotenko Macomb MI 342 56 67 28:06.0 9:02/M 8 Gregory Calderone Algonac MI 83 56 215 33:54.2 10:54/M 9 Joe Kish Saint Clair Shores 329 55 445 46:53.4 15:05/M 10 Lintner Ellis Warren MI 184 56 598 56:36.3 18:12/M 11 Lee Anderson Utica MI 11 59 638 1:00:07.2 19:20/M 12 Larry Ahlborn Oxford MI 6 58 652 1:02:28.5 20:05/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Richard Standiford Jr Warren MI 598 61 124 31:15.6 10:03/M 2 Steven Nielson Center Line MI 445 62 178 32:59.2 10:36/M 3 James Robelli Macomb MI 523 62 237 34:31.9 11:06/M 4 Ken Kronner Warren MI 344 62 241 34:49.1 11:12/M 5 Paul Ranke Waterford MI 502 62 259 35:52.7 11:32/M 6 Ron Bousson Warren MI 51 61 323 39:14.8 12:37/M 7 Glen Wold Jr Clinton Township M 677 60 348 40:18.2 12:57/M 8 Wilfred H Scharoll Clinton Township M 563 61 413 44:25.8 14:17/M 9 Mark Bales Clarkston MI 21 63 595 56:23.7 18:08/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dale Chinneck Clinton Township M 716 67 122 31:04.1 9:59/M 2 Daniel Balon Washington MI 22 68 201 33:26.1 10:45/M 3 David Roberts1950 Saint Clair Shores 531 66 466 48:06.9 15:28/M 4 John Summers Macomb MI 616 65 474 48:36.0 15:38/M 5 Thomas Lombardo Hartland MI 374 68 613 57:23.2 18:27/M 6 Stephen Gaarenstroom Warren MI 215 67 630 58:52.1 18:56/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ervin Rock New Baltimore MI 536 70 88 29:35.7 9:31/M 2 Laurence Keeler East China MI 315 74 312 38:25.8 12:21/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dana Davidson Royal Oak MI 1023 25 5 35:12.7 7:11/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Frances Laird Utica MI 1073 44 33 42:37.6 8:42/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jade Burnett Sterling Heights M 1014 13 11 36:56.6 7:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lilly McMaster Harrison Township 1086 15 73 49:41.5 10:08/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Megan Bonus Macomb MI 1141 20 15 37:59.7 7:45/M 2 Kendall Kehoe Richmond MI 1063 22 37 43:50.9 8:57/M 3 Carlyn Mayes Bay City MI 1084 21 39 44:21.1 9:03/M 4 Courtney Daman Sterling Heights M 1020 24 61 47:54.1 9:47/M 5 Shelby Lisa Utica MI 1079 23 89 52:18.5 10:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Stacey Beem Bay City MI 1010 29 8 36:19.4 7:25/M 2 Afton Seeley Miami FL 1111 27 25 40:46.9 8:19/M 3 Kirstin James St. Clair Shores M 1056 26 28 42:14.6 8:37/M 4 Jennifer Meller Clinton Township M 1090 29 54 47:39.6 9:43/M 5 Brooke Martino Madison Heights MI 1082 25 71 48:59.7 10:00/M 6 Bethan Angell Villa Park IL 1002 26 79 50:38.0 10:20/M 7 Sarah Smith Gaines MI 1117 26 85 51:36.1 10:32/M 8 Michelle Kolasa Utica MI 1070 28 94 53:14.0 10:52/M 9 Sarah Hortin Walled Lake MI 1051 27 103 56:28.6 11:31/M 10 Michelle Heroux Sterling Heights M 1049 25 121 1:01:56.9 12:38/M 11 Andrea Olson Clinton Township M 1095 29 126 1:07:46.3 13:50/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Melanie Bender Mount Clemens MI 1012 32 18 38:41.8 7:54/M 2 Aimee Kalisz Harrison Township 1060 30 21 38:52.1 7:56/M 3 Denise Heigl Warren MI 1047 33 26 41:17.8 8:26/M 4 Christina Maria Hill Harrison Township 1081 30 29 42:19.8 8:38/M 5 Kathryn Kline Utica MI 1067 33 91 52:42.1 10:45/M 6 Kristin Kirchhoff New Baltimore MI 1065 30 95 53:35.5 10:56/M 7 Lisa McClelland Clinton Township M 1085 33 102 55:37.3 11:21/M 8 Kalyn Kowalski New Baltimore MI 1071 34 112 58:48.4 12:00/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sarah Jelinek Warren MI 1143 35 32 42:37.1 8:42/M 2 Karen Kohler Rochester Hills MI 1068 36 49 46:18.7 9:27/M 3 Rebecca Cole New Baltimore MI 1018 38 59 47:49.9 9:46/M 4 Melissa Lieckfelt New Baltimore MI 700 36 60 47:50.0 9:46/M 5 Rebecca Schultz Macomb MI 1110 38 67 48:41.5 9:56/M 6 Lisa Sertyn Utica MI 1112 38 69 48:55.3 9:59/M 7 Christina Dudley Memphis MI 1032 37 81 50:41.7 10:21/M 8 Katie Stenger Troy MI 1123 37 84 51:30.7 10:31/M 9 Rae Karolyi Macomb MI 1061 37 99 53:52.2 11:00/M 10 Tricia Latella Royal Oak MI 1074 35 109 57:41.2 11:46/M 11 Kelly Beeker Saint Clair Shores 1009 36 110 58:26.4 11:56/M 12 Christina Starrman Rochester Hills MI 1121 37 120 1:01:40.6 12:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Beth Belk Sterling Heights M 1011 42 40 44:23.1 9:03/M 2 Julie Hanson Farmington MI 1044 40 46 45:27.9 9:17/M 3 Stacie Ziehm Harrison Township 1139 44 55 47:41.3 9:44/M 4 Siobhan Calandrelli Macomb MI 1015 40 56 47:42.8 9:44/M 5 Jessica Rosillo New Baltimore MI 1147 41 57 47:46.0 9:45/M 6 Yanyan Xu Troy MI 1136 44 77 50:26.9 10:18/M 7 Tiffany McNair New Baltimore MI 1087 40 106 57:12.1 11:40/M 8 Maria Swiatkowski New Haven MI 1126 43 113 58:48.4 12:00/M 9 Julie Hlywa Grosse Pointe MI 1050 40 114 58:48.8 12:00/M 10 Lori Decaussin New Baltimore MI 1026 44 117 1:01:24.2 12:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Julie Palmeri Buffalo NY 1096 47 38 44:14.0 9:02/M 2 Lisa Hensler-Williams Macomb MI 1048 48 48 45:49.8 9:21/M 3 Debi Raab Clinton Township M 1103 49 66 48:39.3 9:56/M 4 Stacy Nakoski Birmingham MI 1093 48 74 49:44.8 10:09/M 5 Michele Debski St. Clair Shores M 1025 49 80 50:38.8 10:20/M 6 Denise Nonte Sterling Heights M 1094 47 90 52:27.1 10:42/M 7 Tammie Teall Clinton Township M 1127 45 96 53:37.6 10:57/M 8 Diana Kressner Macomb MI 1072 48 101 55:27.9 11:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Darlene Reimann Troy MI 1104 53 50 46:49.4 9:33/M 2 Wendy Webster-Fischer Macomb MI 1129 50 64 48:19.4 9:52/M 3 Tricia Li Saint Clair MI 1078 50 83 51:23.0 10:29/M 4 Ann Gabhart Southfield MI 1038 54 100 54:41.6 11:10/M 5 Abigail Gibson New Baltimore MI 1040 53 105 56:36.4 11:33/M 6 Jacqueline Brown Washington MI 1013 52 111 58:39.2 11:58/M 7 Bonnie Barden Utica MI 1006 54 124 1:06:07.4 13:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Janet Hunnius South Lyon MI 284 56 45 45:18.1 9:15/M 2 Kelly Walters Troy MI 1128 55 51 46:49.9 9:33/M 3 Christine Lecik-Schemansky Ray MI 1076 56 68 48:52.9 9:58/M 4 Debbie Angell Oxford MI 1003 56 78 50:33.9 10:19/M 5 Patti Gullett Clinton Township M 1042 56 125 1:07:44.6 13:49/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 1017 60 35 43:07.1 8:48/M 2 Susanne Hayman Hartland MI 1046 61 65 48:36.6 9:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Linda Baker Hudson MI 1005 65 123 1:05:55.5 13:27/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jane Frasier Grand Blanc MI 1037 72 122 1:03:23.2 12:56/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Drew Renaud Sterling Heights M 1106 14 1 31:58.8 6:31/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Chad Whitton St. Clair Shores M 1130 43 4 33:57.2 6:56/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Alexander Hanson Farmington MI 1045 13 63 48:14.1 9:51/M 2 Christopher Dudley Memphis MI 1033 0 82 50:43.8 10:21/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Eric Zhong Troy MI 1138 16 36 43:31.8 8:53/M 2 Vaughn Slusher Fort Gratiot MI 1116 16 92 52:42.5 10:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Adam Snider Fort Gratiot MI 1119 25 17 38:39.9 7:53/M 2 Chris Forehand Clarkston MI 1036 27 19 38:42.9 7:54/M 3 Matthew Mellado Clinton Township M 1089 28 30 42:21.1 8:39/M 4 Andrew Mellado Harrison Township 1088 28 44 45:00.5 9:11/M 5 Dom Martino Troy MI 1083 29 47 45:40.2 9:19/M 6 David Patrick Madison Heights MI 1097 26 70 48:59.1 10:00/M 7 Kyle Distelrath Marysville MI 1030 28 97 53:39.2 10:57/M 8 Mitchell Hortin Walled Lake MI 1052 29 104 56:29.4 11:32/M 9 David Kimmel Sterling Heights M 1064 25 116 1:00:58.5 12:27/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jason Miller Highland MI 1091 32 2 32:37.6 6:39/M 2 Chris Woody Macomb MI 1135 32 3 33:22.2 6:49/M 3 Jacob Smith Gaines MI 1118 30 10 36:40.6 7:29/M 4 Andrew Pettibone Clinton Township M 1099 33 13 37:10.8 7:35/M 5 Ryan Horiski Eastpointe MI 1144 31 31 42:36.5 8:42/M 6 Dennis Karwowski Saint Clair Shores 1062 33 88 52:15.3 10:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mason Goodman Aurora OH 1145 36 12 37:03.5 7:34/M 2 Bryan Decker New Baltimore MI 1028 39 23 40:13.9 8:12/M 3 Brandon Cole New Baltimore MI 1019 35 24 40:17.0 8:13/M 4 Dean Goulette Harrison Township 1041 35 107 57:25.1 11:43/M 5 Tim Kolasa Utica MI 1069 36 128 1:10:13.6 14:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Steve Davenport East China MI 1022 40 14 37:14.9 7:36/M 2 Jeffrey Sutton Highland MI 1125 42 53 47:28.8 9:41/M 3 Abe Jamil Utica MI 1057 41 58 47:46.1 9:45/M 4 Anthony Bedogne Ypsilanti MI 1008 41 98 53:51.8 10:59/M 5 Adam Decaussin New Baltimore MI 1027 44 118 1:01:24.9 12:32/M 6 Matthew Starrman Rochester Hills MI 1122 40 119 1:01:39.2 12:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bret Showers Saint Clair Shores 1114 48 9 36:28.9 7:27/M 2 David Baier Macomb MI 1004 45 16 38:26.9 7:51/M 3 Feng Zhong Troy MI 1137 46 41 44:27.9 9:04/M 4 Robert Lenning Clinton Township M 1077 47 62 48:05.0 9:49/M 5 William Slusher Fort Gratiot MI 1115 48 93 52:43.8 10:46/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rick Queeno Buffalo NY 1101 53 6 35:43.5 7:17/M 2 Mark Bonus Macomb MI 1142 53 22 39:33.9 8:04/M 3 Matthew Reimann Troy MI 1105 54 27 41:57.2 8:34/M 4 Tom Mager Harrison Township 1080 54 43 44:38.8 9:07/M 5 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 1140 54 52 47:13.5 9:38/M 6 Frank Williams Macomb MI 1133 51 75 49:50.9 10:10/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gerald Schimelfening Sterling Heights M 1109 55 7 35:55.6 7:20/M 2 Randy Willenberg Emmett MI 1131 57 86 51:39.6 10:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Timothy Cardy St. Clair Shores M 1016 60 20 38:44.3 7:54/M 2 Jim Spruytte Richmond MI 1120 61 34 43:01.1 8:47/M 3 Timothy Gauthier Rochester MI 1039 62 76 50:17.5 10:16/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gene Sawdon Croswell MI 1108 65 42 44:31.7 9:05/M 2 James Graves Grosse Pointe MI 1146 67 87 51:46.6 10:34/M 3 Jerry Klein Macomb MI 1066 66 115 1:00:07.3 12:16/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 James Anderson Armada MI 1001 71 72 49:14.3 10:03/M 2 Jimmy Kaczanowski St. Clair Shores M 1059 70 108 57:27.2 11:43/M 3 Robert Stocker East Lansing MI 1124 74 127 1:08:15.3 13:56/M