Girls Oakland County Championship
October 10, 2020
Rotpac Racing
Detail Team Results - Girls
Combined Results
High School
Clarkston Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:38:35.8 Average Time: 19:43.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 903 Ava Tereau 9 9 9 19:20.4 19:20.4 1:26.7
2 906 Alexandra Brigham 9 10 19 19:20.6 38:41.1 1:27.0
3 900 Maya Bergman 12 11 30 19:24.4 58:05.5 1:30.7
4 902 Mattie Drennan 12 20 50 19:57.8 1:18:03.3 2:04.2
5 901 Cate Cotter 10 35 85 20:32.4 1:38:35.8 2:38.8
6 905 Rebekah Wilson 10 51 136 20:59.5 1:59:35.3 3:05.8
7 904 Elise Wilhelm 11 85 221 21:42.3 2:21:17.6 3:48.7
Walled Lake Northern Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:40:27.3 Average Time: 20:05.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 956 Mia Czarnowski 9 8 8 19:19.3 19:19.3 1:25.7
2 958 Madelyn Gordon 9 18 26 19:51.2 39:10.6 1:57.6
3 957 Lauren Fox 9 23 49 20:10.5 59:21.2 2:16.9
4 959 Ava Kurczewski 9 31 80 20:28.2 1:19:49.4 2:34.5
5 960 Ava Porter 10 36 116 20:37.9 1:40:27.3 2:44.2
6 961 Taylor Regester 10 37 153 20:38.4 2:01:05.8 2:44.8
7 962 Melanie Shelt 11 47 200 20:53.9 2:21:59.7 3:00.3
Highland-Milford Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:42:30.8 Average Time: 20:30.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 915 Grace Harkenrider 10 16 16 19:48.6 19:48.6 1:54.9
2 914 Skylar Grubb 12 21 37 20:00.4 39:49.0 2:06.7
3 919 Elaina Schwendenmann 12 25 62 20:12.8 1:00:01.8 2:19.1
4 917 Jacie Remtema 10 29 91 20:23.6 1:20:25.4 2:29.9
5 916 Leah Merriam 10 100 191 22:05.4 1:42:30.8 4:11.8
6 918 Abigail Schwendenmann 10 110 301 22:17.9 2:04:48.8 4:24.2
7 920 Brooklyn Wolcott 10 141 442 23:25.2 2:28:14.0 5:31.5
Walled Lake Western Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:42:19.9 Average Time: 20:27.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 966 Sarah Sheena 12 5 5 19:03.8 19:03.8 1:10.2
2 963 Genavieve Kushner-Lopez10 12 17 19:33.3 38:37.1 1:39.7
3 967 Elaine Burkmyre 9 30 47 20:27.6 59:04.8 2:34.0
4 964 Madisyn Mayer 10 58 105 21:08.4 1:20:13.3 3:14.8
5 968 Emma Hoffmeyer 9 102 207 22:06.6 1:42:19.9 4:13.0
6 969 Alisia Olteanu 9 108 315 22:16.8 2:04:36.8 4:23.1
7 965 Jillian Petruno 12 136 451 23:13.8 2:27:50.6 5:20.1
Rochester Adams Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:43:34.4 Average Time: 20:42.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1018 Amanda Soldan 10 14 14 19:41.2 19:41.2 1:47.5
2 1015 Tanvi Joshi 12 40 54 20:41.9 40:23.1 2:48.2
3 1014 Kelsey Francis 12 44 98 20:48.0 1:01:11.2 2:54.4
4 1019 Liv Urbano 12 61 159 21:11.0 1:22:22.2 3:17.4
5 1013 Merrilees Craig 12 62 221 21:12.1 1:43:34.4 3:18.5
6 1016 Katie Lundquist 12 90 311 21:47.8 2:05:22.2 3:54.2
7 1017 Emma MacFarland 11 98 409 22:03.5 2:27:25.7 4:09.8
Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:41:18.3 Average Time: 20:15.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 971 Audrey DaDamio 12 1 1 17:53.6 17:53.6 0:00.0
2 972 Haley Deighan 11 4 5 18:59.9 36:53.6 1:06.3
3 973 Lexi Deighan 11 27 32 20:16.5 57:10.2 2:22.9
4 976 Amanda Smith 12 92 124 21:53.0 1:19:03.2 3:59.3
5 975 Nicole Merchant 11 105 229 22:15.1 1:41:18.3 4:21.4
6 970 Lexi Beckeman 10 125 354 22:53.6 2:04:11.9 4:59.9
7 974 Susie Pompi 11 126 480 22:56.1 2:27:08.1 5:02.5
South Lyon Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:43:49.2 Average Time: 20:45.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1055 Adrianna Patanis 10 19 19 19:55.1 19:55.1 2:01.5
2 1058 Keely Abbott 9 28 47 20:19.3 40:14.5 2:25.7
3 1054 Magalena MacGregor 11 53 100 21:02.1 1:01:16.6 3:08.5
4 1059 Alyssa Seiter 10 63 163 21:12.2 1:22:28.9 3:18.6
5 1053 Grace Cook 12 67 230 21:20.2 1:43:49.2 3:26.6
6 1056 Kyra Karfonta 11 82 312 21:39.4 2:05:28.6 3:45.7
7 1057 Mia Melcher 10 94 406 21:55.6 2:27:24.2 4:01.9
South Lyon East Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:43:39.0 Average Time: 20:43.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1032 Liliane Aittama 10 7 7 19:18.9 19:18.9 1:25.3
2 1029 Reganne Koskela 10 42 49 20:43.1 40:02.1 2:49.5
3 1028 Ella Showerman 9 55 104 21:03.1 1:01:05.2 3:09.4
4 1033 Amyla Eberhart 10 56 160 21:03.4 1:22:08.6 3:09.7
5 1031 Alaina Rider 12 74 234 21:30.3 1:43:39.0 3:36.7
6 1030 Ella Kruschka 11 142 376 23:35.3 2:07:14.3 5:41.6
Oxford Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:44:43.2 Average Time: 20:56.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 932 Braydee Elling 9 39 39 20:41.8 20:41.8 2:48.2
2 928 Lauren Schiller 12 46 85 20:52.0 41:33.8 2:58.3
3 934 Ella P'Simer 11 50 135 20:56.9 1:02:30.7 3:03.2
4 929 Jessa Chapin 11 54 189 21:02.2 1:23:33.0 3:08.6
5 931 Ellie DiMalanta 12 59 248 21:10.2 1:44:43.2 3:16.5
6 930 Mikayla Corrion 12 76 324 21:32.7 2:06:15.9 3:39.1
7 933 Emma Long 12 83 407 21:41.2 2:27:57.2 3:47.6
Troy Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 1:45:55.9 Average Time: 21:11.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 952 Charlotte Gullion 10 26 26 20:13.2 20:13.2 2:19.5
2 949 Paige Anderson 12 33 59 20:28.9 40:42.1 2:35.2
3 954 Elaina Rondeau 10 34 93 20:30.7 1:01:12.9 2:37.1
4 953 Maisie Konwinski 10 73 166 21:29.3 1:22:42.3 3:35.7
5 951 Allison Giroux 9 135 301 23:13.6 1:45:55.9 5:19.9
6 955 Ashley Sheko 12 145 446 23:48.3 2:09:44.2 5:54.7
7 950 Maria Croci 12 147 593 23:53.8 2:33:38.1 6:00.2
Royal Oak Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:45:53.1 Average Time: 21:10.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 947 Nicole Morehouse 12 45 45 20:49.8 20:49.8 2:56.1
2 946 Cecilia Irwin 9 52 97 21:00.9 41:50.7 3:07.2
3 942 Kate Meinecke 11 64 161 21:13.4 1:03:04.1 3:19.7
4 948 Anna Schroeder 9 65 226 21:15.8 1:24:20.0 3:22.2
5 945 Isabelle Fairless 10 77 303 21:33.1 1:45:53.1 3:39.5
6 943 Jane Barnett 10 78 381 21:33.4 2:07:26.5 3:39.7
Bloomfield Hills Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 304 Team Score (times): 1:45:41.5 Average Time: 21:08.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 980 Kate Jenkins 11 15 15 19:48.2 19:48.2 1:54.6
2 982 Samantha Yamin 12 49 64 20:55.8 40:44.1 3:02.2
3 977 Kendall Cuson 10 66 130 21:19.7 1:02:03.9 3:26.1
4 981 Emelia Johnston 12 70 200 21:25.8 1:23:29.7 3:32.1
5 978 Emelia Pearce 9 104 304 22:11.7 1:45:41.5 4:18.1
6 983 Melina Zaretsky 10 111 415 22:25.2 2:08:06.7 4:31.5
7 979 Ava Janosz 10 133 548 23:12.0 2:31:18.7 5:18.3
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 315 Team Score (times): 1:45:42.4 Average Time: 21:08.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1025 Makenna Musser 10 13 13 19:40.1 19:40.1 1:46.4
2 1026 Lily Solek 10 43 56 20:47.5 40:27.6 2:53.8
3 1021 Alyssa Ko 9 68 124 21:22.1 1:01:49.8 3:28.5
4 1020 Sydney Gergics 9 95 219 21:56.0 1:23:45.8 4:02.4
5 1023 Olivia Lombardo 9 96 315 21:56.6 1:45:42.4 4:02.9
6 1024 Anna Machak 12 114 429 22:33.8 2:08:16.3 4:40.2
7 1022 Megan Ko 12 118 547 22:42.4 2:30:58.7 4:48.7
Waterford Kettering Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:45:18.8 Average Time: 21:03.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1037 Chloe Wall 11 2 2 18:40.4 18:40.4 0:46.8
2 1035 Sophia Potter 12 17 19 19:50.8 38:31.2 1:57.1
3 1034 Makenah Dolson 12 86 105 21:43.5 1:00:14.8 3:49.9
4 1036 Katie Stauffer 11 112 217 22:28.3 1:22:43.1 4:34.6
5 1038 Jordan Whiting 11 116 333 22:35.6 1:45:18.8 4:42.0
Farmington Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 376 Team Score (times): 1:47:26.7 Average Time: 21:29.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 913 Faylinn Wong 9 48 48 20:54.3 20:54.3 3:00.6
2 907 Abbey Carvey 12 71 119 21:26.3 42:20.6 3:32.6
3 910 Jenna Salhab 12 81 200 21:35.5 1:03:56.1 3:41.8
4 911 Isabel Torres 9 87 287 21:44.2 1:25:40.3 3:50.5
5 909 Eleanor Luttman 12 89 376 21:46.3 1:47:26.7 3:52.7
6 908 Olivia Lincourt 10 99 475 22:04.0 2:09:30.8 4:10.4
7 912 Paige Turmel 12 134 609 23:12.3 2:32:43.2 5:18.7
Lake Orion Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 419 Team Score (times): 1:47:58.4 Average Time: 21:35.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 994 Sophie Novak 12 6 6 19:06.6 19:06.6 1:12.9
2 995 Mackie Shoskey 9 84 90 21:41.2 40:47.8 3:47.6
3 999 Annika Russell 10 97 187 21:56.8 1:02:44.7 4:03.1
4 997 Kyra Andrews 10 115 302 22:35.0 1:25:19.7 4:41.3
5 993 Alexa Mathes 12 117 419 22:38.7 1:47:58.4 4:45.0
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 424 Team Score (times): 1:49:21.7 Average Time: 21:52.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 941 Alexandria Fraser 12 38 38 20:40.9 20:40.9 2:47.3
2 939 Madison Monaghan 12 60 98 21:10.4 41:51.4 3:16.8
3 940 Mariana Ricci 9 75 173 21:30.3 1:03:21.8 3:36.7
4 936 Allison Dawiedczyk 12 107 280 22:16.3 1:25:38.1 4:22.6
5 937 Mya Fromwiller 12 144 424 23:43.6 1:49:21.7 5:49.9
6 935 Tess Censoni 11 153 577 24:21.2 2:13:42.9 6:27.5
7 938 Kaitlyn Heman 11 162 739 25:30.4 2:39:13.4 7:36.8
Novi Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 472 Team Score (times): 1:49:13.6 Average Time: 21:50.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 924 Elizabeth Babcock 12 3 3 18:42.4 18:42.4 0:48.8
2 926 Rachel Lee 11 101 104 22:06.4 40:48.9 4:12.8
3 921 Saniya Reddy 9 113 217 22:30.5 1:03:19.4 4:36.9
4 925 Abigail German 10 127 344 22:56.3 1:26:15.8 5:02.6
5 923 Ashna Talukder 11 128 472 22:57.8 1:49:13.6 5:04.1
6 922 Annie Suranyi 11 129 601 22:59.9 2:12:13.5 5:06.3
7 927 Allyson Smolarek 11 131 732 23:05.4 2:35:19.0 5:11.8
Bloomfield Hills Marian Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 493 Team Score (times): 1:51:13.8 Average Time: 22:14.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 987 Maya Harb 12 41 41 20:42.7 20:42.7 2:49.1
2 990 Ainslie Vanneste 12 79 120 21:34.9 42:17.7 3:41.3
3 986 Sarah Gundlach 9 103 223 22:10.5 1:04:28.2 4:16.9
4 988 Regan O'brien 12 122 345 22:51.6 1:27:19.9 4:58.0
5 989 Isabella Prezzato 11 148 493 23:53.8 1:51:13.8 6:00.2
Rochester Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 511 Team Score (times): 1:51:46.7 Average Time: 22:21.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1009 Chloe Nixon 10 22 22 20:07.1 20:07.1 2:13.5
2 1011 Lauren Wroza 10 80 102 21:35.2 41:42.3 3:41.5
3 1010 Ivy Swanwick 10 123 225 22:52.6 1:04:34.9 4:58.9
4 1008 Valentina Matteocci 10 137 362 23:15.9 1:27:50.9 5:22.3
5 1006 Jenna Arnold 11 149 511 23:55.8 1:51:46.7 6:02.2
6 1007 Allison Gadlage 11 158 669 24:57.2 2:16:43.9 7:03.5
7 1012 Sophia Donnellon 9 163 832 25:30.4 2:42:14.4 7:36.8
Detroit Country Day Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 536 Team Score (times): 1:53:25.8 Average Time: 22:41.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1089 Sophie Endrud 10 32 32 20:28.5 20:28.5 2:34.8
2 1092 Eva Neiderhofer 12 91 123 21:51.7 42:20.2 3:58.0
3 1094 Sarina Yu 12 106 229 22:15.5 1:04:35.7 4:21.8
4 1091 Abby He 12 150 379 23:57.7 1:28:33.5 6:04.1
5 1093 Sabrina Warner 10 157 536 24:52.3 1:53:25.8 6:58.7
6 1088 Emily Bilen 9 170 706 26:44.0 2:20:09.9 8:50.4
7 1090 Lindsay Foulk 9 173 879 27:09.5 2:47:19.5 9:15.9
Auburn Hills Avondale Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 614 Team Score (times): 1:55:40.5 Average Time: 23:08.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1083 Rekha Krispin 10 57 57 21:07.4 21:07.4 3:13.7
2 1081 Madelyn Axe 10 120 177 22:48.9 43:56.3 4:55.2
3 1085 Taryn McClelland 12 138 315 23:19.0 1:07:15.3 5:25.3
4 1084 Mackenzie Loyd 12 143 458 23:36.7 1:30:52.0 5:43.1
5 1087 Caleigh Bovensiep 9 156 614 24:48.4 1:55:40.5 6:54.8
6 1082 Elise Bierer 12 175 789 28:23.2 2:24:03.8 10:29.6
7 1086 Nona Ziegler 10 176 965 28:23.4 2:52:27.2 10:29.7
Oak Park Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 622 Team Score (times): 1:59:27.4 Average Time: 23:53.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1000 Kylie King 9 24 24 20:11.8 20:11.8 2:18.2
2 1005 Tamyra Todd 12 130 154 23:00.7 43:12.6 5:07.1
3 1003 Jada Roundtree 12 139 293 23:22.7 1:06:35.3 5:29.1
4 1004 Morgan Roundtree 9 151 444 24:03.7 1:30:39.1 6:10.0
5 1001 Drelin Mapp 11 178 622 28:48.3 1:59:27.4 10:54.7
Beverly Hills Groves Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 660 Team Score (times): 2:01:24.0 Average Time: 24:16.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1046 Elyssa Biederman 11 72 72 21:26.6 21:26.6 3:33.0
2 1050 Alicia Soderberg 11 119 191 22:43.8 44:10.5 4:50.2
3 1047 Sophia Chung 11 124 315 22:53.2 1:07:03.8 4:59.6
4 1048 Elodie McLaughlin 11 171 486 26:57.0 1:34:00.8 9:03.3
5 1051 Lilia Chung 9 174 660 27:23.2 2:01:24.0 9:29.6
6 1049 Ella Plumstead 11 181 841 29:53.4 2:31:17.5 11:59.7
Waterford Mott Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 669 Team Score (times): 2:01:08.8 Average Time: 24:13.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1072 Makayla Fuerst 12 88 88 21:45.2 21:45.2 3:51.6
2 1071 Jordan Fraifogl 9 93 181 21:53.5 43:38.8 3:59.9
3 1075 Brie Stachowski 152 333 24:04.1 1:07:42.9 6:10.5
4 1074 Mckenna Papenhagen 10 159 492 25:00.5 1:32:43.5 7:06.9
5 1076 Abigail Warner 10 177 669 28:25.3 2:01:08.8 10:31.6
6 1070 Nahdoste Camarillo 10 180 849 29:38.1 2:30:46.9 11:44.5
Wixom St. Catherine Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 691 Team Score (times): 2:01:51.7 Average Time: 24:22.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1100 Brigit Foley 10 69 69 21:23.0 21:23.0 3:29.4
2 1101 Madison Juncho 9 132 201 23:11.1 44:34.1 5:17.4
3 1103 Annabelle Sharrak 9 155 356 24:45.9 1:09:20.0 6:52.2
4 1102 Catherine Merlo 12 166 522 25:55.6 1:35:15.7 8:02.0
5 1099 Adrienne Edge 9 169 691 26:35.9 2:01:51.7 8:42.3
6 1098 Maeve Burke 12 179 870 29:37.2 2:31:28.9 11:43.6
7 1104 Rosemary Sharrak 9 182 1052 31:15.4 3:02:44.4 13:21.7
Walled Lake Central Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 696 Team Score (times): 1:59:20.6 Average Time: 23:52.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1064 Allison Fisher 12 109 109 22:17.4 22:17.4 4:23.8
2 1068 Erin Sheehan 12 121 230 22:50.6 45:08.0 4:56.9
3 1067 Lilli Semel 11 140 370 23:23.8 1:08:31.9 5:30.2
4 1066 Juliana Raies 10 161 531 25:04.6 1:33:36.5 7:10.9
5 1065 Cassidy Kassab 10 165 696 25:44.0 1:59:20.6 7:50.4
6 1063 Caley Burnock 11 167 863 26:07.4 2:25:28.0 8:13.8
Berkley Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 792 Team Score (times): 2:05:32.8 Average Time: 25:06.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1039 Charlotte Capuano 12 146 146 23:51.1 23:51.1 5:57.5
2 1044 Natalie Mulheron 12 154 300 24:38.2 48:29.3 6:44.5
3 1042 Alena Enerson 9 160 460 25:03.9 1:13:33.3 7:10.2
4 1040 Katherine Christian 11 164 624 25:39.2 1:39:12.5 7:45.5
5 1043 Elise Essenmacher 12 168 792 26:20.3 2:05:32.8 8:26.6
6 1045 Sophia Papadopoulos 12 172 964 27:01.1 2:32:33.9 9:07.4
Troy Athens Finish Position - 99996
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1061 Malina Dumitrascu 11 Less Than 5 20:57.0 20:57.0 3:03.4
2 1062 Erin Swartz 11 Less Than 5 21:04.7 42:01.7 3:11.0
3 1060 Hannah Digiovanni 11 Less Than 5 25:19.2 1:07:21.0 7:25.6
Acad Of The Sacred Heart Finish Position - 99996
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1080 Morgan McNally 9 Less Than 5 22:09.5 22:09.5 4:15.9
2 1077 Charlotte Carozza 11 Less Than 5 25:08.2 47:17.8 7:14.5
3 1078 Olivia Jackson 12 Less Than 5 26:13.4 1:13:31.3 8:19.8
Southfield Christian Finish Position - 99996
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1095 Alexis Donnan 11 Less Than 5 23:39.8 23:39.8 5:46.2
2 1097 Maddie Kragt 12 Less Than 5 24:22.7 48:02.6 6:29.1
3 1096 Emma Hanafee 9 Less Than 5 27:26.8 1:15:29.4 9:33.2
Clawson Finish Position - 99997
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 992 Claire Thomson 11 Less Than 5 20:14.1 20:14.1 2:20.4
2 991 Abbey Lodato 11 Less Than 5 21:39.2 41:53.3 3:45.5