Golden Grizzlies Collegiate Invitational

September 03, 2021


Rotpac Racing

Overall Finish List - Men

Mens 6K

Open

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     28  Yami Albrecht         Oakland University                      18:47.7  3:08/K        
    2  (< 5)    262  Tristan Brandenburg   Unattached                              18:58.9  3:10/K        
    3      2     35  Colin Kane            Oakland University                      19:09.9  3:12/K        
    4      3     31  Connor Goetz          Oakland University                      19:22.9  3:14/K        
    5      4     38  Kyle Schwieman        Oakland University                      19:28.8  3:15/K        
    6      5     33  Adam Hill             Oakland University                      19:32.0  3:15/K        
    7      6     34  Adam Jesse            Oakland University                      19:37.3  3:16/K        
    8      7     30  Christian Collis      Oakland University                      19:43.3  3:17/K        
    9      8     68  Hunter Richards       St Clair County Community College       19:57.4  3:20/K        
   10      9     11  Anthony White         Cleary University                       20:03.4  3:21/K        
   11  (> 7)     39  Shawn Slater          Oakland University                      20:06.6  3:21/K        
   12     10      1  Ethan Beres           Cleary University                       20:13.4  3:22/K        
   13  (> 7)     36  Chandler Lorf         Oakland University                      20:13.6  3:22/K        
   14     11     47  Alec Shaw             Rochester University                    20:14.1  3:22/K        
   15     12     67  Andrew Parr           St Clair County Community College       20:36.2  3:26/K        
   16  (> 7)     37  Trey Plichta          Oakland University                      20:45.2  3:28/K        
   17  (< 5)    240  Havi Carroll          Unattached                              20:48.1  3:28/K        
   18     13     58  Ethan Saylor          Southwestern Michigan                   20:54.1  3:29/K        
   19     14     62  Lucas Danko           St Clair County Community College       21:03.5  3:31/K        
   20     15      4  Wyatt Emmons          Cleary University                       21:05.5  3:31/K        
   21     16     23  Caleb Bartle          Oakland Community College               21:09.5  3:32/K        
   22     17     65  Cam Land              St Clair County Community College       21:14.9  3:32/K        
   23  (> 7)     29  Terrence Brooks       Oakland University                      21:19.0  3:33/K        
   24     18     51  Kelsey Brown          Southwestern Michigan                   21:23.1  3:34/K        
   25     19     24  Brad Baxter           Oakland Community College               21:24.0  3:34/K        
   26     20     70  Brandon Zielke        St Clair County Community College       21:34.3  3:36/K        
   27     21     27  Ethan Rice            Oakland Community College               21:35.4  3:36/K        
   28     22     57  Alec Saylor           Southwestern Michigan                   21:54.2  3:39/K        
   29     23     64  Travis Katz           St Clair County Community College       21:59.4  3:40/K        
   30     24     48  Reece Welch           Rochester University                    22:03.7  3:41/K        
   31     25     18  Cameron Stermer       Macomb                                  22:14.5  3:42/K        
   32     26     50  Alex Blanton          Southwestern Michigan                   22:17.5  3:43/K        
   33     27     44  Bryce Laingmaid       Rochester University                    22:18.7  3:43/K        
   34  (< 5)     13  Seth Bragg            Kirtland CC                             22:36.0  3:46/K        
   35     28     54  Levi Hall             Southwestern Michigan                   22:40.7  3:47/K        
   36     29     66  Trenton Livingston    St Clair County Community College       22:45.2  3:48/K        
   37     30      8  Tyler Norton          Cleary University                       22:48.4  3:48/K        
   38     31     25  Justin Hansen         Oakland Community College               22:48.5  3:48/K        
   39     32     43  Trenton Fagan         Rochester University                    22:50.9  3:48/K        
   40     33     17  Collin McNulty        Macomb                                  23:05.3  3:51/K        
   41     34     22  Simon Arnold          Oakland Community College               23:07.3  3:51/K        
   42  (> 7)     69  Ben Rodriquez         St Clair County Community College       23:08.5  3:51/K        
   43     35      5  Joel Hartleb          Cleary University                       23:11.5  3:52/K        
   44     36    257  Erik Olsen            Oakland Community College               23:12.6  3:52/K        
   45     37     60  Robert Ward           Southwestern Michigan                   23:20.7  3:53/K        
   46     38     61  William Westphal      Southwestern Michigan                   23:56.7  3:59/K        
   47     39      2  Steven Bisard         Cleary University                       24:04.9  4:01/K        
   48  (> 7)     63  Dan Gore              St Clair County Community College       24:05.6  4:01/K        
   49     40     19  Brandon Ung           Macomb                                  24:21.6  4:04/K        
   50  (< 5)     14  Tim Gutcher           Kirtland CC                             24:36.3  4:06/K        
   51     41     45  Carter Owens          Rochester University                    24:52.8  4:09/K        
   52     42     20  Antonio Valerio       Macomb                                  25:09.2  4:12/K        
   53  (> 7)     53  Ben Gillesby          Southwestern Michigan                   25:14.6  4:12/K        
   54  (> 7)     52  Adam Frye             Southwestern Michigan                   25:36.6  4:16/K        
   55  (< 5)     16  Aiden Wiser           Kirtland CC                             25:42.0  4:17/K        
   56  (> 7)     59  Gavin Smith           Southwestern Michigan                   25:58.1  4:20/K        
   57     43      9  Colin O'Keefe         Cleary University                       26:09.1  4:22/K        
   58     44     21  Andrew Young          Macomb                                  26:31.5  4:25/K        
   59  (< 5)     12  Chandler Bartig       Kirtland CC                             27:27.5  4:35/K        
   60  (> 7)      3  Terran Chrisman       Cleary University                       28:36.7  4:46/K        
   61     45     26  James Harrell         Oakland Community College               30:22.0  5:04/K        
   62  (> 7)     49  Nehemiah Adams        Southwestern Michigan                   32:27.3  5:25/K