Winter Loops
Overall Summary
February 23, 2020
Results Provided by Race Timing Services http://www.racetimeservices.com
2 Hour |
Females |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
1 |
Adriana Pantaleo |
Shelby Twp |
392 |
F/44 |
8 |
1:48:05 |
9:00/M |
12.0 |
2 |
Julie Seprak |
Leonard |
462 |
F/36 |
8 |
1:51:07 |
9:16/M |
12.0 |
3 |
Andrea Rheaume |
Croswell |
422 |
F/35 |
8 |
1:51:14 |
9:16/M |
12.0 |
4 |
Rebecca Sikora |
Grosse Pointe Park |
500 |
F/32 |
8 |
1:53:47 |
9:29/M |
12.0 |
5 |
Angie Atkins |
Lansing |
262 |
F/43 |
7 |
1:46:21 |
10:08/M |
10.5 |
6 |
Stephanie Lebeau |
Huntington Woods |
367 |
F/38 |
7 |
1:49:50 |
10:28/M |
10.5 |
7 |
Tracey Cohen |
Farmington |
704 |
F/48 |
7 |
1:53:04 |
10:46/M |
10.5 |
8 |
Melissa Munson |
Shelby Twp. |
390 |
F/38 |
6 |
1:40:23 |
11:09/M |
9.0 |
9 |
Lisa Thursam |
Grosse Pointe Shores |
602 |
F/37 |
6 |
1:41:25 |
11:16/M |
9.0 |
10 |
Ashley Dingess |
Flat Rock |
323 |
F/27 |
6 |
1:45:11 |
11:41/M |
9.0 |
11 |
Olivia Eddy |
Rochester Hills |
330 |
F/26 |
6 |
1:46:17 |
11:49/M |
9.0 |
12 |
Julie Long |
Dearborn |
370 |
F/47 |
6 |
1:47:17 |
11:55/M |
9.0 |
13 |
Anita Hartess |
Holly |
712 |
F/46 |
6 |
1:47:57 |
12:00/M |
9.0 |
14 |
Melissa Marsh |
Rochester |
377 |
F/46 |
6 |
1:48:55 |
12:06/M |
9.0 |
15 |
Tammy Dingess |
Flat Rock |
325 |
F/58 |
6 |
1:49:57 |
12:13/M |
9.0 |
16 |
Monica Fraser |
Plymouth |
343 |
F/24 |
6 |
1:50:20 |
12:16/M |
9.0 |
17 |
Angela Chatzopoulos |
Royal Oak |
711 |
F/40 |
6 |
1:51:19 |
12:22/M |
9.0 |
18 |
Bridget Lis |
Milford |
369 |
F/26 |
6 |
1:51:39 |
12:24/M |
9.0 |
19 |
Cathy Fitzpatrick |
Sterling Heights |
335 |
F/31 |
6 |
1:51:40 |
12:25/M |
9.0 |
20 |
Sunnie Foune |
Shelby Township |
339 |
F/35 |
6 |
1:52:59 |
12:33/M |
9.0 |
21 |
Keli Elphinstone |
Williamston |
332 |
F/54 |
6 |
1:53:52 |
12:39/M |
9.0 |
22 |
Jessica Franz |
Lapeer |
341 |
F/32 |
6 |
1:54:09 |
12:41/M |
9.0 |
23 |
Victoria Mikko |
Holt |
382 |
F/47 |
6 |
1:54:40 |
12:45/M |
9.0 |
24 |
Dani Molnar |
Canton |
384 |
F/24 |
6 |
1:55:37 |
12:51/M |
9.0 |
25 |
Pam Schroeder |
Oxford |
454 |
F/56 |
6 |
1:55:56 |
12:53/M |
9.0 |
26 |
Amy Pollard |
Grosse Pointe Park |
399 |
F/43 |
6 |
1:56:59 |
13:00/M |
9.0 |
27 |
Jessica McDonald |
Marysville |
381 |
F/42 |
6 |
1:57:18 |
13:02/M |
9.0 |
28 |
Noelle Sciarini |
Ann Arbor |
455 |
F/30 |
6 |
1:57:19 |
13:02/M |
9.0 |
29 |
Riva Bitrus |
Macomb |
285 |
F/29 |
6 |
1:57:22 |
13:03/M |
9.0 |
30 |
Serena Mann |
New Baltimore |
375 |
F/42 |
6 |
1:57:46 |
13:05/M |
9.0 |
31 |
Julie Gieraltowski |
New Baltimore |
345 |
F/47 |
6 |
1:57:47 |
13:05/M |
9.0 |
32 |
Kathleen Erz |
St Clair Shores |
333 |
F/55 |
6 |
1:59:11 |
13:15/M |
9.0 |
33 |
Tina Frazier |
Bruce Twp |
344 |
F/42 |
6 |
1:59:55 |
13:19/M |
9.0 |
34 |
Beth McComas |
Saint Clair |
379 |
F/50 |
5 |
1:39:33 |
13:16/M |
7.5 |
35 |
Rebecca Osterland |
East China |
391 |
F/49 |
5 |
1:39:35 |
13:17/M |
7.5 |
36 |
Victoria Fought |
Southfield |
338 |
F/54 |
5 |
1:40:26 |
13:23/M |
7.5 |
37 |
Vicky Zoldos |
St. Clair Shores |
703 |
F/41 |
5 |
1:40:32 |
13:24/M |
7.5 |
38 |
Alex Dadich |
Berkley |
316 |
F/28 |
5 |
1:42:05 |
13:37/M |
7.5 |
39 |
Erica Holman |
Haslett |
354 |
F/55 |
5 |
1:44:09 |
13:53/M |
7.5 |
40 |
Teri Robinson |
Franklin |
435 |
F/51 |
5 |
1:44:14 |
13:54/M |
7.5 |
41 |
Gina Carroll |
Lincoln Park |
708 |
F/54 |
5 |
1:44:24 |
13:55/M |
7.5 |
42 |
Ning Ye |
Troy |
701 |
F/49 |
5 |
1:45:00 |
14:00/M |
7.5 |
43 |
Cathy Frank |
Rochester |
340 |
F/45 |
5 |
1:45:38 |
14:05/M |
7.5 |
44 |
Theresa Chazick |
Goodrich |
308 |
F/56 |
5 |
1:48:56 |
14:32/M |
7.5 |
45 |
Nicole Rogers |
Rochester |
437 |
F/43 |
5 |
1:49:22 |
14:35/M |
7.5 |
46 |
Vicki Dolliver |
Linden |
327 |
F/63 |
5 |
1:49:37 |
14:37/M |
7.5 |
47 |
Rita Rivera |
Troy |
426 |
F/49 |
5 |
1:51:24 |
14:51/M |
7.5 |
48 |
Lisa Calice |
Rochester Hills |
305 |
F/56 |
5 |
1:53:01 |
15:04/M |
7.5 |
49 |
Amanda Stan |
Oxford |
536 |
F/34 |
5 |
1:53:59 |
15:12/M |
7.5 |
50 |
Carina Kraatz |
Royal Oak |
365 |
F/36 |
5 |
1:55:22 |
15:23/M |
7.5 |
51 |
Tina Persha |
Rochester Hills |
393 |
F/62 |
5 |
1:58:09 |
15:45/M |
7.5 |
52 |
Meg Rowland |
Ypsilanti |
452 |
F/37 |
5 |
1:58:40 |
15:49/M |
7.5 |
53 |
Jennifer Uppleger |
Casco |
715 |
F/23 |
5 |
1:58:52 |
15:51/M |
7.5 |
54 |
Jennifer Delorme |
Birmingham |
322 |
F/42 |
5 |
1:59:19 |
15:55/M |
7.5 |
55 |
Corissa Carlson |
Westland |
306 |
F/31 |
5 |
1:59:21 |
15:55/M |
7.5 |
56 |
Melissa Trussell |
Grand Blanc |
710 |
F/43 |
5 |
1:59:41 |
15:57/M |
7.5 |
57 |
Christin Kelty |
Dearborn Heights |
362 |
F/41 |
4 |
1:23:44 |
13:57/M |
6.0 |
58 |
Nicole Wernette |
Otter Lake |
694 |
F/46 |
4 |
1:33:58 |
15:40/M |
6.0 |
59 |
Shelly Bowman |
Clifford |
302 |
F/48 |
4 |
1:33:58 |
15:40/M |
6.0 |
60 |
Kyle Curlew |
Royal Oak |
315 |
F/39 |
4 |
1:37:59 |
16:20/M |
6.0 |
61 |
Emily Polet-Monterosso |
Shelby Township |
398 |
F/32 |
4 |
1:39:41 |
16:37/M |
6.0 |
62 |
Ingrid Kerker-Lutsch |
Windsor |
364 |
F/50 |
4 |
1:40:02 |
16:40/M |
6.0 |
63 |
Marie Ellis |
Washington |
331 |
F/63 |
4 |
1:40:33 |
16:46/M |
6.0 |
64 |
Ann Chlebnik |
Goodrich |
309 |
F/66 |
4 |
1:42:19 |
17:03/M |
6.0 |
65 |
Jennifer Headley |
Chesterfield |
353 |
F/49 |
4 |
1:42:29 |
17:05/M |
6.0 |
66 |
Dawn Swain |
Davison |
575 |
F/56 |
4 |
1:42:32 |
17:05/M |
6.0 |
67 |
Angela Voakes |
Rochester Hills |
640 |
F/35 |
4 |
1:42:52 |
17:09/M |
6.0 |
68 |
Crystal Young |
Dearborn Heights |
702 |
F/36 |
4 |
1:44:38 |
17:26/M |
6.0 |
69 |
Kristina Alcorn |
Royal Oak |
203 |
F/53 |
4 |
1:44:57 |
17:30/M |
6.0 |
70 |
Alexa Mullins |
Clinton |
387 |
F/27 |
4 |
1:52:38 |
18:46/M |
6.0 |
71 |
Kia Mullins |
Belleville |
388 |
F/26 |
4 |
1:52:42 |
18:47/M |
6.0 |
72 |
Tala Mullins |
Chesterfeild |
389 |
F/19 |
4 |
1:52:43 |
18:47/M |
6.0 |
73 |
Kristen Deloney |
Flushing |
321 |
F/54 |
4 |
1:54:59 |
19:10/M |
6.0 |
74 |
Kelly Prather |
Southgate |
400 |
F/50 |
4 |
1:56:14 |
19:22/M |
6.0 |
75 |
Pamela Watts |
Wyandotte |
672 |
F/39 |
4 |
1:56:14 |
19:22/M |
6.0 |
76 |
Elizabeth Carter |
Wyandotte |
307 |
F/41 |
4 |
1:56:17 |
19:23/M |
6.0 |
77 |
Elizabeth MacOn |
New Boston |
373 |
F/41 |
4 |
1:57:04 |
19:31/M |
6.0 |
78 |
Jennifer Priziola |
Macomb |
401 |
F/41 |
4 |
1:57:05 |
19:31/M |
6.0 |
79 |
Angela Darr |
China Township |
320 |
F/39 |
4 |
1:58:52 |
19:49/M |
6.0 |
80 |
Allison Parks |
Rochester Hills |
713 |
F/26 |
3 |
1:02:54 |
13:59/M |
4.5 |
81 |
Erin Shirey |
Rochester |
473 |
F/36 |
3 |
1:03:15 |
14:04/M |
4.5 |
82 |
Kimberly Johnson |
Hazel Park |
357 |
F/50 |
3 |
1:25:51 |
19:05/M |
4.5 |
83 |
Cassandra Barragan |
Madison Heights |
273 |
F/50 |
3 |
1:27:32 |
19:27/M |
4.5 |
84 |
Wendy Marie Thomas |
Harrison Twp |
576 |
F/46 |
3 |
1:33:08 |
20:42/M |
4.5 |
85 |
Angela Craghead |
Rochester Hills |
313 |
F/50 |
3 |
1:44:03 |
23:07/M |
4.5 |
86 |
Nicole Weller |
Detroit |
685 |
F/45 |
3 |
1:44:08 |
23:09/M |
4.5 |
87 |
Linda Mariani |
Royal Oak |
376 |
F/62 |
3 |
1:55:43 |
25:43/M |
4.5 |
88 |
Dawn Johnson |
Ann Arbor |
356 |
F/53 |
2 |
44:02 |
14:41/M |
3.0 |
89 |
Emily Morrison |
Rochester |
386 |
F/36 |
2 |
44:28 |
14:49/M |
3.0 |
90 |
Kristi Piziks |
Wolverine Lake |
396 |
F/48 |
2 |
49:28 |
16:30/M |
3.0 |
91 |
Amy Plevinski |
Warren |
397 |
F/42 |
2 |
50:40 |
16:53/M |
3.0 |
92 |
Sheryl Kearney |
Shelby Twp |
361 |
F/30 |
2 |
1:21:57 |
27:19/M |
3.0 |
93 |
Amanda Purnell |
Sterling Heights |
402 |
F/37 |
2 |
1:21:57 |
27:19/M |
3.0 |
94 |
Michelle Schimelfening |
Sterling Heights |
453 |
F/53 |
2 |
1:34:37 |
31:33/M |
3.0 |
95 |
Melissa Garber |
Lansing |
706 |
F/43 |
2 |
1:46:53 |
35:38/M |
3.0 |
Males |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
1 |
River Jannette |
Holly |
714 |
M/18 |
9 |
1:50:25 |
8:11/M |
13.5 |
2 |
Robert Piccard |
Ray |
395 |
M/32 |
8 |
1:46:27 |
8:52/M |
12.0 |
3 |
Sean Pynaert |
St. Thomas |
421 |
M/46 |
8 |
1:50:11 |
9:11/M |
12.0 |
4 |
Bruce Matthews |
Rochester Hills |
378 |
M/57 |
8 |
1:50:47 |
9:14/M |
12.0 |
5 |
Jamey Visga |
Port Huron |
617 |
M/50 |
8 |
1:54:13 |
9:31/M |
12.0 |
6 |
Brendan Crawford |
Warren |
314 |
M/20 |
8 |
1:54:56 |
9:35/M |
12.0 |
7 |
Dave Mann |
Dearborn Heights |
374 |
M/59 |
8 |
1:55:29 |
9:37/M |
12.0 |
8 |
Ivan Stieber |
Oxford |
559 |
M/54 |
8 |
1:55:58 |
9:40/M |
12.0 |
9 |
William Stefaniak |
Macomb |
551 |
M/48 |
8 |
1:56:50 |
9:44/M |
12.0 |
10 |
Chris Folts |
Ypsilanti |
337 |
M/35 |
8 |
1:57:39 |
9:48/M |
12.0 |
11 |
Doug Miles |
Grand Blanc |
383 |
M/47 |
8 |
1:57:41 |
9:48/M |
12.0 |
12 |
Robert Cadena |
Dearborn |
304 |
M/44 |
8 |
1:58:24 |
9:52/M |
12.0 |
13 |
Nadir Diomedi |
Waterford |
326 |
M/56 |
8 |
1:59:36 |
9:58/M |
12.0 |
14 |
Nathan Harrison |
Grand Blanc |
350 |
M/36 |
7 |
1:48:56 |
10:22/M |
10.5 |
15 |
Samuel Turner |
Rochester Hills |
611 |
M/36 |
7 |
1:52:17 |
10:42/M |
10.5 |
16 |
Steve Petrik |
Lapeer |
394 |
M/53 |
7 |
1:53:54 |
10:51/M |
10.5 |
17 |
Matt Cozik |
Haslett |
312 |
M/51 |
7 |
1:54:06 |
10:52/M |
10.5 |
18 |
Benjamin Graves |
West Bloomfield |
347 |
M/30 |
7 |
1:54:25 |
10:54/M |
10.5 |
19 |
James Clements |
Clarkston |
310 |
M/53 |
7 |
1:55:50 |
11:02/M |
10.5 |
20 |
Richard Solecki |
Clinton Township |
517 |
M/45 |
7 |
1:56:23 |
11:05/M |
10.5 |
21 |
Philip Graca |
Farmington |
346 |
M/42 |
7 |
1:56:46 |
11:07/M |
10.5 |
22 |
Jeffery Williams |
Shelby Township |
699 |
M/50 |
7 |
1:58:29 |
11:17/M |
10.5 |
23 |
Donald Kaake |
Sterling Heights |
359 |
M/53 |
6 |
1:45:15 |
11:42/M |
9.0 |
24 |
David Dingess |
Flat Rock |
324 |
M/57 |
6 |
1:45:20 |
11:42/M |
9.0 |
25 |
Ken Hartwig |
Ortonville |
351 |
M/60 |
6 |
1:50:09 |
12:14/M |
9.0 |
26 |
Nico Trevaskis |
Washington Twp |
606 |
M/11 |
6 |
1:56:09 |
12:54/M |
9.0 |
27 |
Gary Shellenbarger |
Shelby Twp |
470 |
M/58 |
6 |
1:57:32 |
13:04/M |
9.0 |
28 |
David Hartsuck |
Rochester Hills |
707 |
M/40 |
5 |
1:31:16 |
12:10/M |
7.5 |
29 |
Derek Dadich |
Berkley |
317 |
M/32 |
5 |
1:42:04 |
13:37/M |
7.5 |
30 |
Kris Hahn |
Fraser |
348 |
M/44 |
5 |
1:43:14 |
13:46/M |
7.5 |
31 |
Eric Voigt |
Rochester Hills |
666 |
M/39 |
5 |
1:44:04 |
13:53/M |
7.5 |
32 |
Michael Lossing |
Lake Orion |
372 |
M/53 |
5 |
1:44:21 |
13:55/M |
7.5 |
33 |
Chris Carroll |
Lincoln Park |
709 |
M/56 |
5 |
1:44:27 |
13:56/M |
7.5 |
34 |
Michael Bauman |
Southfield |
280 |
M/50 |
5 |
1:46:41 |
14:14/M |
7.5 |
35 |
John Siragusa |
Rochester Hills |
505 |
M/52 |
5 |
1:48:00 |
14:24/M |
7.5 |
36 |
Bob Jones |
Mio |
358 |
M/66 |
5 |
1:50:27 |
14:44/M |
7.5 |
37 |
Roman Dworzecki |
Shelby Township |
329 |
M/39 |
5 |
1:53:59 |
15:12/M |
7.5 |
38 |
Jim Weller |
Detroit |
681 |
M/40 |
5 |
1:55:56 |
15:28/M |
7.5 |
39 |
Sean Fitzgerald |
Clarkston |
334 |
M/55 |
5 |
1:58:08 |
15:45/M |
7.5 |
40 |
Michael Kearney |
Shelby Twp |
360 |
M/38 |
4 |
1:18:39 |
13:07/M |
6.0 |
41 |
Timothy Brown |
New Baltimore |
303 |
M/63 |
4 |
1:21:34 |
13:36/M |
6.0 |
42 |
Rob Long |
Dearborn |
371 |
M/46 |
4 |
1:32:23 |
15:24/M |
6.0 |
43 |
Dwayne Hawk |
North Branch |
352 |
M/51 |
4 |
1:33:59 |
15:40/M |
6.0 |
44 |
Glen Wold Jr |
Clinton Township |
700 |
M/63 |
4 |
1:34:53 |
15:49/M |
6.0 |
45 |
Randy Stewart |
Oxford |
552 |
M/52 |
4 |
1:35:06 |
15:51/M |
6.0 |
46 |
Jorge Jimenez |
|
705 |
M/41 |
4 |
1:44:50 |
17:28/M |
6.0 |
47 |
Chris Roney |
Flushing |
439 |
M/41 |
4 |
1:46:32 |
17:45/M |
6.0 |
48 |
Reinhard Staebler |
Rochester Hills |
535 |
M/59 |
3 |
1:21:37 |
18:08/M |
4.5 |
49 |
Michael Kelty |
Dearborn Heights |
363 |
M/53 |
2 |
41:38 |
13:53/M |
3.0 |
50 |
Bob Ammon |
Allen Park |
301 |
M/55 |
2 |
45:22 |
15:08/M |
3.0 |
51 |
Gary Dalessandro |
Clinton Twp |
319 |
M/62 |
1 |
23:47 |
15:52/M |
1.5 |