Oakland County Championships
October 05, 2019
Rotpac Racing
Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls' Reserve
Varsity
Oxford Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:51:21.2 Average Time: 22:16.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 731 Natalie Schiller 10 1 1 21:41.4 21:41.4 0:00.0
2 720 Madeline Lukens 12 3 4 22:14.0 43:55.5 0:32.6
3 724 Jessa Chapin 10 4 8 22:18.1 1:06:13.6 0:36.6
4 723 Antonia Vackaro 12 8 16 22:33.3 1:28:46.9 0:51.9
5 728 Emma Long 11 9 25 22:34.2 1:51:21.2 0:52.7
6 732 Claire Unruh 10 21 46 23:02.3 2:14:23.5 1:20.8
7 725 Mikayla Corrion 11 43 89 23:51.8 2:38:15.4 2:10.4
Walled Lake Northern Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:55:34.4 Average Time: 23:06.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 853 Claire McClure 9 5 5 22:21.7 22:21.7 0:40.3
2 850 Macy Gustafson 11 6 11 22:30.7 44:52.5 0:49.3
3 849 Emily Gignac 9 7 18 22:32.3 1:07:24.9 0:50.8
4 855 Julia Pedersen 9 37 55 23:36.4 1:31:01.3 1:54.9
5 852 Mary Krause 10 66 121 24:33.0 1:55:34.4 2:51.6
6 847 Abigail Burger 9 67 188 24:37.7 2:20:12.2 2:56.3
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:56:20.1 Average Time: 23:16.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 771 Elaine Donahue 10 16 16 22:54.6 22:54.6 1:13.1
2 770 Christine Chupailo 9 27 43 23:13.1 46:07.7 1:31.6
3 780 Jennifer Nederegger 10 28 71 23:15.8 1:09:23.5 1:34.3
4 778 Maddie Monette 9 31 102 23:22.9 1:32:46.5 1:41.5
5 776 Anna Machak 11 35 137 23:33.5 1:56:20.1 1:52.1
Troy Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:56:24.6 Average Time: 23:16.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 821 Vivienne Francois 11 2 2 22:01.1 22:01.1 0:19.7
2 820 Maria Croci 11 13 15 22:46.6 44:47.8 1:05.2
3 828 Phoebe Oh 11 36 51 23:34.3 1:08:22.1 1:52.8
4 831 Kylie Tudor 9 44 95 23:54.5 1:32:16.7 2:13.1
5 826 Sophie Liu 9 53 148 24:07.8 1:56:24.6 2:26.4
6 829 Sarah Pecis 10 54 202 24:08.8 2:20:33.4 2:27.3
Lake Orion Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:57:12.5 Average Time: 23:26.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 680 Sofia Bohannon 12 10 10 22:40.1 22:40.1 0:58.6
2 692 Kyra Andrews 9 22 32 23:03.3 45:43.5 1:21.9
3 689 Anna Pheasant 10 38 70 23:36.9 1:09:20.4 1:55.5
4 690 Alayna Tisch 10 42 112 23:51.0 1:33:11.5 2:09.6
5 688 Kendall Osborne 10 49 161 24:01.0 1:57:12.5 2:19.5
6 683 Sophia Koppi 10 59 220 24:17.8 2:21:30.3 2:36.3
7 681 Amanda Bryant 9 81 301 25:06.3 2:46:36.7 3:24.8
Highland-Milford Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:57:39.7 Average Time: 23:31.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 670 Laura Osterhart 9 20 20 23:01.4 23:01.4 1:20.0
2 665 Abbigayle Gabli 9 23 43 23:04.9 46:06.3 1:23.4
3 664 Elise Elliot 10 26 69 23:12.9 1:09:19.3 1:31.5
4 672 Elaina Schwendenmann 11 47 116 23:57.6 1:33:16.9 2:16.1
5 668 Kayla Leatch 11 60 176 24:22.7 1:57:39.7 2:41.3
6 674 Shantal Servello 11 72 248 24:45.4 2:22:25.2 3:03.9
7 666 Skylar Grubb 11 75 323 24:58.3 2:47:23.5 3:16.9
Rochester Adams Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 1:58:32.3 Average Time: 23:42.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 759 Kelsey Francis 11 12 12 22:44.5 22:44.5 1:03.0
2 761 Emma Klott 10 32 44 23:27.4 46:12.0 1:46.0
3 755 Audrey Beach 12 40 84 23:42.3 1:09:54.4 2:00.9
4 757 Claire Donohoe 11 46 130 23:55.7 1:33:50.1 2:14.2
5 763 Rebecca Rolling 10 69 199 24:42.2 1:58:32.3 3:00.8
Rochester Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:58:46.4 Average Time: 23:45.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 742 Katie Bucci 10 14 14 22:46.8 22:46.8 1:05.3
2 754 Lauren Wroza 9 25 39 23:12.6 45:59.5 1:31.2
3 741 Jenna Arnold 10 51 90 24:03.9 1:10:03.4 2:22.4
4 746 Josita Gorkhali 10 58 148 24:17.6 1:34:21.1 2:36.1
5 749 Valentina Matteocci 9 61 209 24:25.3 1:58:46.4 2:43.9
6 753 Tessa Swanwick 9 76 285 24:58.5 2:23:45.0 3:17.1
7 745 Allison Gadlage 10 79 364 25:03.5 2:48:48.6 3:22.1
Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 1:58:46.8 Average Time: 23:45.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 582 Susie Pompi 10 11 11 22:42.8 22:42.8 1:01.3
2 581 Nicole Merchant 10 29 40 23:17.3 46:00.2 1:35.9
3 577 Lily Kiefer 10 52 92 24:04.9 1:10:05.1 2:23.4
4 585 Ariana Wauer 11 55 147 24:10.8 1:34:15.9 2:29.3
5 583 Lauren Shook 9 65 212 24:30.8 1:58:46.8 2:49.3
6 572 Tori Beckeman 12 77 289 25:01.2 2:23:48.0 3:19.7
7 579 Audrey Lund 12 89 378 25:44.4 2:49:32.5 4:03.0
Bloomfield Hills Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 2:00:16.3 Average Time: 24:03.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 590 Isadora Halsband 11 15 15 22:50.0 22:50.0 1:08.5
2 597 Brooke Shaw 9 17 32 22:54.8 45:44.9 1:13.4
3 599 Melina Zaretsky 9 19 51 22:59.0 1:08:43.9 1:17.5
4 588 Heather Chen 10 84 135 25:30.6 1:34:14.5 3:49.1
5 587 Kayli Bannon 10 92 227 26:01.8 2:00:16.3 4:20.3
6 595 Rebecca Louis-Ferdinand10 95 322 27:11.1 2:27:27.4 5:29.6
Clarkston Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:59:48.7 Average Time: 23:57.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 614 Maya Bergman 11 24 24 23:08.3 23:08.3 1:26.8
2 625 Lori Wilson 11 39 63 23:39.2 46:47.5 1:57.8
3 620 Annelise Lemieux 9 45 108 23:55.4 1:10:43.0 2:14.0
4 618 Crysta Gasiorowski 10 56 164 24:11.4 1:34:54.4 2:29.9
5 627 Kelsey Roth 11 74 238 24:54.3 1:59:48.7 3:12.8
6 615 Maya Brown 9 78 316 25:02.4 2:24:51.2 3:20.9
7 619 Brooke Hodgins 9 82 398 25:08.6 2:49:59.8 3:27.2
South Lyon East Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 255 Team Score (times): 2:00:20.2 Average Time: 24:04.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 814 Riley Bracken 9 18 18 22:55.8 22:55.8 1:14.4
2 806 Katie Dantzer 10 34 52 23:30.1 46:26.0 1:48.7
3 808 Brooke Lama 12 64 116 24:29.9 1:10:55.9 2:48.4
4 805 Ava Chavez 10 68 184 24:39.4 1:35:35.4 2:57.9
5 809 Madison Link 12 71 255 24:44.7 2:00:20.2 3:03.3
6 807 Reeves Housman 12 93 348 26:12.0 2:26:32.2 4:30.5
Royal Oak Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 2:00:28.2 Average Time: 24:05.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 787 Camden Kochis 11 33 33 23:28.6 23:28.6 1:47.1
2 786 Annabelle Knott 11 41 74 23:46.3 47:14.9 2:04.8
3 784 Megan Herman 10 57 131 24:16.4 1:11:31.3 2:34.9
4 794 Emma Forsyth 11 62 193 24:28.1 1:35:59.5 2:46.6
5 791 Mary Tracy 10 63 256 24:28.7 2:00:28.2 2:47.3
6 789 Jayne Mitroff 11 73 329 24:50.5 2:25:18.8 3:09.0
7 790 Shannon Schulte 10 80 409 25:05.8 2:50:24.6 3:24.3
Bloomfield Hills Marian Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 313 Team Score (times): 2:04:54.8 Average Time: 24:58.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 607 Melissa Murray 11 30 30 23:22.9 23:22.9 1:41.4
2 601 Coco Chinonis 11 48 78 23:58.1 47:21.1 2:16.6
3 612 Katelyn Sliwinski 12 50 128 24:02.7 1:11:23.8 2:21.3
4 604 Shannon Higgins 12 85 213 25:30.6 1:36:54.5 3:49.1
5 606 Tess Mervenne 12 100 313 28:00.3 2:04:54.8 6:18.8
6 610 Mary Clare Sacca 12 104 417 29:05.3 2:34:00.1 7:23.8
Beverly Hills Groves Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 439 Team Score (times): 2:11:34.3 Average Time: 26:18.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 559 Romy Chauvin 10 70 70 24:44.7 24:44.7 3:03.2
2 565 Jess Haugh 9 83 153 25:14.6 49:59.3 3:33.1
3 566 Zosia Jenks 9 87 240 25:31.6 1:15:31.0 3:50.1
4 561 Ava Citko 10 96 336 27:22.3 1:42:53.3 5:40.9
5 562 Gia Gullo 10 103 439 28:41.0 2:11:34.3 6:59.5
6 571 Lauren Talbot 10 107 546 30:50.5 2:42:24.9 9:09.1
Farmington Hills Mercy Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 472 Team Score (times): 2:15:12.5 Average Time: 27:02.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 650 Anna Jain 11 86 86 25:31.5 25:31.5 3:50.1
2 656 Jaye McNeil 9 88 174 25:35.0 51:06.6 3:53.6
3 649 Olivia Haass 11 90 264 25:49.4 1:16:56.0 4:07.9
4 659 Paige Wiaduck 11 102 366 28:23.9 1:45:20.0 6:42.4
5 647 Erica D'Souza 12 106 472 29:52.5 2:15:12.5 8:11.0
Berkley Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 479 Team Score (times): 2:15:05.0 Average Time: 27:01.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 554 Brooke Sherman 12 91 91 25:59.0 25:59.0 4:17.6
2 553 Sophia Papadopoulos 11 94 185 26:28.9 52:28.0 4:47.5
3 552 Nina Freeman 9 97 282 27:28.7 1:19:56.7 5:47.2
4 555 Hailey Slutzky 9 98 380 27:28.8 1:47:25.5 5:47.3
5 544 Audra Abrams 12 99 479 27:39.5 2:15:05.0 5:58.0
6 550 Emma Driker 11 101 580 28:21.9 2:43:27.0 6:40.4
7 548 Annie Citron 11 105 685 29:08.3 3:12:35.3 7:26.9
Auburn Hills Avondale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 543 Nona Ziegler 9 Less Than 5 27:55.7 27:55.7 6:14.2
2 534 Ella Dawson 10 Less Than 5 33:24.9 1:01:20.6 11:43.4
3 536 Kelli Gray 12 Less Than 5 42:01.7 1:43:22.3 20:20.3
Farmington Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 636 Sara Elfayoumi 9 Less Than 5 24:52.1 24:52.1 3:10.7
2 632 Kate Aren 11 Less Than 5 25:12.7 50:04.9 3:31.3
3 642 Mebhumith Rajaprakash 9 Less Than 5 25:16.0 1:15:20.9 3:34.5
Troy Athens Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 841 Emma Wodwaski Less Than 5 24:13.9 24:13.9 2:32.5
2 838 Arianna Creech Less Than 5 24:49.3 49:03.3 3:07.9
Walled Lake Western Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 873 Tiera Shepard 9 Less Than 5 24:48.2 24:48.2 3:06.7
2 864 Mimi Herbort 10 Less Than 5 25:11.5 49:59.7 3:30.0
3 861 Isa Ceesay 11 Less Than 5 31:28.0 1:21:27.8 9:46.6
4 867 Amy Lim 10 Less Than 5 31:36.1 1:53:03.9 9:54.6
Waterford Mott Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 884 Ava Lawson 10 Less Than 5 33:42.0 33:42.0 12:00.6