U of M Mits Meet

back to results

Feb. 16, 2007

U of M Mits Meet
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series


60 Hurdles Semis
Heat 1
Amber Smith 9.28
Allie Sisson 9.72
Paige Madison 10.04
Shelby Ramsey 10.21
Alena Bogar 11.02
Ariel Roberts 11.09
Nia Wolfe 12.54

Heat 2
Kyra Caldwell 9.46
Adrian Payne 9.80
Amanda Fenton 9.89
Amanda Maher-Baloluf 10.58
Aneice Glover 10.59
Tauri Rothesmel 10.73
Ashley Coates 12.44

Heat 3
Chidimma Uche 9.42
Shantell Binford 10.09
Leah Shankster 10.10
Domonique Brown 10.39
Kristina Wilson 10.83
Imia Ballard 11.55
Brittney Nelson 12.71

Heat 4
Whitney Miller 9.45
Raven Clay 9.55
Megan Enzer 9.53
Shelleyse Richardson 9.64
Angie Johnston 11.29
Krista Chinauane 11.48
Juandretta Oliver 12.02
Niesha Cheathana 12.04

60 Meter Hurdles Finals
Chidimmia Uche 9.08
Kyra Caldwell 9.27
Amber Smith 9.33
Whitney Miller 9.48
Megan Enzor 9.51
Shellyse Richardson 9.79
Allie Sisson 9.85
Raven Clay 10.03


60 Meter Dash Prelims
Heat 1
Christy Horn 8.02
Kenniea Jackson 8.41
Kristen Hardy 8.44
Milan Boyer 8.97
Erica Maxie 9.00
Ashanti McGhee 9.36
Sharon Rayford 9.42
Nia Wolfe 10.05

Heat 2
Shannon Willis 8.26
Becca Addison 8.51
Jasmin Webb 8.75
Ashley Sohwartz 9.02
Kiarra Stegall 9.07
Amanda Damrath 9.08
Teri Williams 9.25
Ashley Coats 9.77

Heat 3
Olivia Bassett-Kennedy 8.14
Adrienne Payne 8.46
Megan Neddy 8.72
Taylor Boyer 8.74
Alecia Agner 9.14
Yvette Nickens 9.15
Geri Nard 10.19

Heat 4
Kyra Taylor 8.38
Tiffany Bonner 8.58
Mary Rzepka 8.60
Aliya Amin 8.7
Amanda Fenton 8.87
Melinda Scott 9.04
Alysha Baker 9.12
Melanie Korpal 9.32

Heat 5
Kim Miller-Tolbert 8.47
Jasmine Chappell 8.50
Mikalia Dennis 8.67
Talecia Francois 8.68
Deniecia Forther 8.75
Shacora Hale 9.25
Denecia Charles 9.28
Angel Carey 9.38

Heat 6
Tiara Sharp 8.22
Erin Benjamin 8.36
Bethaney Beachum 8.39
Michelle Dennis 8.44
Suraya Wright 9.36
Beth Andrews 10.37

Heat 7
Kyra Caldwell 8.36
Jasmine Carson 8.82
Imia Ballard 8.93
Presly Hone 9.42
Kiera King 9.92
Makia Lasalle 10.65

60 Meter Dash Finals
Christy Horn 7.96
Javonne Tyson-King 8.15
Kyra Caldwell 8.18
Shannon Willis 8.20
Tiara Sharp 8.21
Kyra Taylor 8.40
Erin Benjamin 8.44
Bethany Beachum 8.35
Olivia Basset-Kennedy 8.78


400 Meter Dash
Heat 1
Kiera Moore 1:01.46
Megan Enzar 1:01.59
Lindsey McKnight 1:02.54
Wonderful Jennings 1:02.54 DQ
Olivia Detrajer 1:02.80
Cara Cremeans 1:03.25

Heat 2
Jovonne Tyson-King 1:12.63
Becca Addison 1:13.61
Britney Jones 1:14.04
Erin Benjamin 1:14.33
Musetta Reed 1:14.69
Lindsey Gakenheimer 1:14.77

Heat 3
Chanae Gounir 1:03.4
Raeanne Lehner 1:03.77
Amirah Harbow 1:03.19
Jennifer Shaffer 1:05.41
Tiffany Graves 1:06.47
Brittney Dohson 1:07.11

Heat 4
Kyra Taylor 1:02.65
Jessica Lee 1:02.66
Cherub Thomas 1:03.92
Emily Kreichett 1:04.69
Kamila Zaidieh 1:07.16
Christen McClendon NT

Heat 5
Kari Sredcinski 1:04.27
Annie Dunn 1:05.25
Talecia Francois 1:05.35
Ariel Thompson 1:05.46
Bethany Beecham 1:06.77
Bridget Nash 1:07.9

Heat 6
Jamie Berger 1:06.13
Rachel Armstrong 1:07.75
Alysa Asher 1:07.78
Desire Lee 1:08.24
Samantha Scipio 1:08.43
Alexa Ebenhoeh 1:09.28
Teri Greene 1:09.83
Amanda Fenton 1:10.13
Kim Haliburda 1:10.39
Dristina Wade 1:13.85

Heat 7
Kacley Miller 1:06.48
Haley Ladwaddader 1:07.93
Adrian Payne 1:08.4
Jenny Freeborn 1:10.12
Sarah Mills 1:10.85
Jessica Ckidikes 1:11.11
Libby Allen 1:11.14
Elizabeth Timoszyk 1:11.75
Rebecca Dicfenbacher 1:12.20
Prisley Home 1:12.3

Heat 8
Camille Allen 1:09.77
Angie Pridmore 1:10.20
Khari Dicky 1:10.81
Kaylee Gittleson 1:10.95
Ashley McElroy 1:11.20
Holly Anderson 1:12.30
Brenann Couturier 1:15.25
Jasmine Lynn 1:15.98
Lisa Talarek 1:16.88
Cherelle McClendon 1:17.88

Heat 9
Alena Bogar 1:13.16
Meghan Reddy 1:14.39
Olivia Bankr 1:14.7
Bridgot Rudolph 1:14.86
Layla Aller 1:18.12
Deven Irvwin 1:18.18
Karly Nerment 1:18.23
Brittney Nelson 1:21.13
Makia Lasalle 1:22.47

Heat 10
Jasmine Chappell 1:13.48
Milan Boyer 1:13.61
Melina Scott 1:17.80
Lauran Fenton 1:19.57
Chanel Parks 1:26.03
Erica Blanken Ship 1:29.65
Kelly Irwin 1:33.25


800 Meter Run
Heat 1
Amelia Bannister 2:17.66
Natalie Webb 2:19.38
Brittney Rixon 2:24.05
Kelsy Krych 2:25.9
Liza Boundrian 2:26.24
Rebecca Kiemstra 2:27.01
Tressmanique Hampton 2:32.29
Jane Mayfreler 2:32.68
Saisha Gailhard 2:34.53
Laura Knight 2:39.69
Samantha Scipio 2:41.59

Heat 2
Domonique Miller 2:37.48
Kaite Glynn 2:39.84
Ashley Bish 2:40.07
Ashley Stebbins 2:40.38
Sarah Mills 2:40.96
Anna Dean 2:46.36
Jennifer Schaffer 2:42.41
Tara Jibson 2:42.47
Julie Cantelon 2:46.61
Samantha Mihalah 2:42.82
Lauren Metzger 2:43.46
Ana Arruda 2:46.58
Britney Dobson 2:49.51
Julia Durham 2:54.33
Juliana Prine 2:55.75

Heat 3
Lindsey McKnight 2:39.15
Shelby Guile 2:39.29
Erica Hope 2:45.33
Rachel Nee 2:45.96
Devan Walley 2:46.07
Lexie Mathis 2:46.45
Jene Dingers 2:46.71
Samantha Michaels 2:46.71
Kelly Noulier 2:46.9
Allison Reid 2:47.25
Carla Moening 2:51.07
Claire Lebanc 2:57.41
Brenann Couturier 2:54.11


3200 Meter Run
Heat 1
Katie Hanes 11:12.08
Bekah Smeltzer 11:14.50
Cortney Calka 11:25.97
Megan Carter 11:33.86
Holly Anderson 11:51.66
Mattie Vaughn 11:52.75
Katie Samuelson 11:53.53
Andrea Hoffman 12:02.48
Magan Maceratini 12:07.15
Alison Kennedy 12:09.19
Lauren Halm 12:22.00
Nicki Keller 12:22.9
Kelcie Severson 12:31.0
Kari Saarela 12:31.3
Elizabeth Timoszyk 12:38.0 ht


DMR
HEAT 1
Townsend TC 12:43.01
Spirit of Pre 12:55.47
A2 Youth 12:58.59
Lake Erie Striders 13:06.59
Livonia 13:12.66
Herb's Runners 13:38.46
New Burg 13:47.61
Frontline Racing 14:10.47
Colinwood 14:16.73
A2 Youth 'B' 14:25.82
CB Cruisers 15:00.96
A2 Youth 'C' 15:03.21
South Lyon 15:47.29


4x200 Relay
Heat 1
Collinwood 1:46.27
A2 Youth 'A' 1:48.10 DQ
Bernard TC 1:51.93
PAL 1:54.66
CAL 1:54.76
PAL 2:21.78

Heat 2
Collinwood 1:53.76
Tortise and Hare 1:53.9
Melon Heads 1:55.88
Senoritas 1:56.61
Cougar Express 2:02.16

Heat 3
Culp TC 1:53.86
A2 Youth 'B' 1:55.11
A2 Youth 'C' 1:56.00
A2 Youth 'D' 1:59.26
Lake Erie Striders 2:00.29

Heat 4
Lady Road Runners 1:58.73
Livonia 2:07.26
Tortise and Hare 2:10.66
A2 Youth 'A' 2:10.84


4x400 Relay
Heat 1
A2 Youth 4:06.00
Collinwood 4:06.46
Albion 4:09.06
Bernard TC 4:10.73
Collinwood 4:20.46
Spirit of Pre 4:25.13

Heat 2
Culp TC 4:24.72
Newburg Track 4:32.33
A2 Youth 4:34.9
Collinwood 4:36.95
Tounsend TC 4:45.15
Cougar Express 4:45.93

Heat 3
A2 Youth 4:28.8
Melon Heads 4:29.19
Tortoise and Hare 4:32.29
Lake Erie Striders 4:42.12

Heat 4
A2 Youth 4:40.92
Big Red 4:43.2
Lady Road Runners 4:49.86
Lake Erie Striders 4:54.69


High Jump
Ariel Roberts 5'4"
Ashley Huhauh 5'2"
Lindsey McKnight 5'2"
Jessica Schcrting 5'0"
Brianna Jenkins 5'0"
Kristina Hintz 5'0"
Shelley Richardson 4'10"
Megan Enzor 4'10
Julia Diegal 4'10"
Teri Greene 4'10"
Amirah Harbour 4'10"
Stephanie Hahn 4'8"
Whitney Miller 4'8"
Megan Nicmir 4'8"
Alysha baker 4'8"
Kathryn Drumright 4'6"
Dominique Brown 4'6"
Laura Smith 4'4"
Sharon Rayford 4'4"
Griffin Godlewskia 4'2"
Kelly O'connell 4'2"

Long Jump
Erin Busbee 16'5 1/2"
Juandretta Oliver 16'5 1/2"
Kim Tolbert 16'2 1/2"
Ariel Roberts 16'2 1/2"
Mary Rzepka 15'11"
Shelleye Richards 15'10"
Talocia Franc 15'9"
Jessica Schertug 15'7 3/4"
Kathryn Drimright 15'6 3/4"
Ksenia Kriatchkara 15'1 1/2"
Michelle Dennis 15'00"
Kyra Coldwell 14"11 1/2"
Kristina Wilson 14'7 1/2"
Paige Stuart 14'4 3/4"
Laura Keys 14'3 1/4"
Tori Groone 14'1 1/2"
Alecia Agner 13'10 1/2"
Bre Eder 13'8 3/4"
Jamie Grent 13'7 1/4"
Alysha Baker 13'6 1/4"
Alyssa Goss 13'4"
Nicole Allen 13'1"
Christin Meelenen 12'7 1/2"


Triple Jump
Paige Stuart 32'2 1/2"
Bre Eder 29'10 1/2"
Ashley Hunault 29'10 1/4"
F. Eyitemi 29'8"
Alyssa Gross 29'2 1/2"
Laura Keys 28'2 3/4"
Cristina Smith 26'9"
Kelly O'Connell 24"8"


Shot Put
Joy Rolfe 40'2 1/2"
Maggie Mullen 35'5 1/2"
Kirsten Strawn 34'1 3/4"
Robin Wahlen 34'1"
Ebony Linson 32'2"
Joanie Maher 32'0"
Heather Engle 31'10"
Angela Bright 31' 3/4"
Shana Flanary 30'7"
Carmisha Bell 30'4 3/4"
Ashanti McHee 30'1"
Kathryn Drumright 29'9 1/2"
Alsilah Burks 28'11 1/4"
GG Gillespie 28'11"
Jeri Nard 28'8 1/2"
Patricia Beshay 27'11"
Kelsey Prena 27'10"
Kara Summo 27'4 1/2"
Monica Simmons 27'3 1/2"
Johanna Grum 26'8 1/4"
Kiana Coggins 26'2 1/2"
Brittney Harvey 25'5 1/2"
Cheyne Taylor 24' 1/2"
Kari Prena 22'10 1/4"
Tula Masha 20'11 1/2"


Pole Vault
Becca Pilkerton 11'5"
Shari Harmon 10'6"
Emily Reidt 10'
Ashley Esparza 9'6"
Morgan McNeil 9'0"
Tori Wesley 8'6"
Cecilia Duracher 8'6"
Grace Carpenter 8'10"
Holly Anderson 8'0"
Violet Whitney 7'0"
Sharon Rayford 7'0"
Amanda Trouten 7'0"
Alexa Vanvliet 7'0"
Sam Cantrell 7'0"



60 Hurdles Semis
Heat 1
James Carter 8.35
Tyler Danna 9
Issac Kim 9.46
Carlton Thompson 9.69
Michael Jones 9.9
Sean Beck 10.8
Jon Bullard 10.98

Heat 2
Dennis Fortson 8.56
Rick Kwasnik 8.69
Jordan Bass 9.18
Jon Voiles 9.59
Sean Armstrong 9.82
Micky Byrnes 10.03
Jeff Dione 12.21

Heat 3
Cavan Corcoran 8.71
Derek Drouin 8.88
Evan Gerish 9.07
Derek Baker 9.38
Eric VanBuhler 9.39
Alex Lang 10.76
Rudolph Jones 11.36

Heat 4
Sam Naser 8.63
Roscoe Payne 8.57
Dante Tarner 8.94
Joe Mondoux 9.63
Mikes Giles 10.17
Pual Versleys 10.71

60 Meter Hurdles Finals
James Carter 8.32
Dennis Fortson 8.34
Rick Kwasnik 8.55
Sam Naser 8.56
Dante Turner 8.72
Derek Drowin 8.91
Roscoe Payne 9.23


60 Meter Dash Prelims
Heat 1
James Smith 7.06
Edwin Baker 7.12
Mark Taul 7.55
Kam Bouchard 7.67
David Bevins 7.76
Jerry McCarty 7.86
Parker Pawlusik 7.9

Heat 2
Khalid Wells 7.42
Michael Puhalla 7.43
Marcu Payne 7.51
Ryan Ruppel 7.52
Nolan Wellman 7.72
Andy Becket 7.75
Aaron Chew 7.91

Heat 3
Ernest Cleary 7.34
Mal farr 7.55
Jordan Perow 7.59
Chris Celli 7.93
Kevin Kohlart 7.96
Eric Stein 8.09
Michael Carter 8.12
Jarvis Greenhill NT

Heat 4
Ronnie Kadykowski 7.45
Aaron Flanner 7.52
Tim Spratt 7.7
Patrick Dewalt 7.86
Tom Wyatt 8.13
Randy Chandler 8.26
Jon Ballard 8.31

Heat 5
Darien Lewis 7.3
Darius VanDerhorst 7.37
Paris Horgrow 7.56
Omar Nixon 7.88
Dion Byrd 7.94
Mike Koziara 8.18
Joe Schmidt 8.29

Heat 6
Cortez Smith 7.22
Boubacar Lissoko 7.34
Carlos Richards 7.38
Armond Harris 7.51
Rosevelt Holmer 7.82
Harvey Nicholas 7.85
Corey Bennett 8
D'Juan Ramsey 8.29

Heat 7
Dior Mathis 7.48 DQ
Antwan McClendon 7.63
Issac Kim 7.77
Benny Wang 7.81
Stephen Jackson 7.94
RJ Marable 7.93
Ed Pattison 8.00
Garrett Warren 8.18

Heat 8
Matthew Jones 7.42
Charles Fobbs 7.78
Jeremy Spearman 7.82
Jay Churchwill 7.97
Delorien Clay 8.14
James Walker 8.34
Sean Walker 8.72
Mike Choate 9.99

Heat 9
Samer Naser 7.48
Gregory Foreman 7.92
Emilio Dafoe 7.96
Maurice Phillip 7.97
Leonard Love 8.04 DQ
Andrew Gonthier 8.56

60 Meter Dash Finals
James Smith 7.01
Edwin Baker 7.08
Darien Lewis 7.09
Earnest Cleary 7.18
Cortez Smith 7.19
Darius VanDerhurst 7.29
Baubacar Lissoko 7.31
Carlos Richards 7.72


400 Meter Dash
Heat 1
Ledrie Everson 50.23
James Wade 50.76
Kevon Price 51.93
Khalid Wells 52.28
David St. Amant 52.36
Michael Wuthleb 54.59

Heat 2
Matt Reddy 53.61
Ryan McElyea 54.23
Kyle Zill 54.28
David Marmion 54.30
Ryan Ruppel 54.80
Stephen Burgett 55.84

Heat 3
Chris Burtley 55.29
Jovon Ellis 55.34
Keith Chaney 55.71
Curtis Simpson 56.11
Jeremy Johnson 56.71
Aaron Chiu 56.72

Heat 4
Elijah Brown 56.57
Zach Easterly 57.78
Aaron Flanner 58.05
Marcus Sylvester 58.68
Micky Vyrnes 58.99
Keo Robin 59.58

Heat 5
Tory Garrett 55.69
Roberto Icaza 57.32
Eric VanBuhler 57.78
Curran McGuire 57.98
Daniel Egner 59.45
Brandon Brancheau 59.92

Heat 6
Travis Walker 56.02
Andrew Estes 56.33
David Wade 57.63
Danny Peters 57.96
Derek Baker 58.17
Aaron Croad 58.57

Heat 7
Brian Murphy 58.60
Joshua Lumley 58.91
Julius Theophilus 58.93
Andrew Westover 59.65
Tyrone Lee 59.83
James Hughes 1:00.89

Heat 8
Payton Hardee 58.19
Nate Davis 58.19
Adam Radford 59.63
Gerald McCants 1:00.1
Domonique Lucas 1:00.25
Eric Nodge 1:00.57

Heat 9
K.C. Patrick 59.86
Demarko Taylor 1:01.21
Martez Sanders 1:01.97
Darius Crum 1:03.28
Alex Lang 1:07.75
Mike Blarzczyk 1:07.75

Heat 10
Joe Taylor 54.52
Julius Rogers 57.99
Jay Churchwell 59.70
Gregory Bryant 59.90
Emilio Dafoe 59.91
Marcus Payne 1:00.7


800 Meter Run
Heat 1
Phil Robson 2:02.36
Kevin Rice 2:03.60
Chris Fertson 2:03.74
Justin Kentemann 2:04.39
Michael Muthleson 2:05.10
George Jackson 2:05.79
Mitch Wood 2:06.07
Matt Reddy 2:08.47
Brendon Smith 2:08.77
Kris Washington 2:10.52
Calvin Horton 2:10.52
Kyle Lanigan 2:11.57
Josh Brent 2:12.52
David McIntyre 2:12.52
Joe Zill 2:13.50
Michael Turner 2:14.51

Heat 2
Kassem Chehab 2:06.4
Luke Dishnow 2:11.6
Cody Briscoe 2:13.5
Matt Francis 2:15.5
Nicke Perry 2:16.0
Aaron Chew 2:16.3
Kevin Hendrickson 2:17.3
Nathan Johns 2:18.4
Gregory Bryant 2:18.8
Shaun Bisson 2:19.4
Kinshuk Rajan 2:19.8
Emmanuel Petrich 2:20.2
Nick Schrot 2:20.6
Taylor Daluka 2:24.0
Charlie Cavell 2:24.4
Grant Truskowski 2:24.8
Max King 2:25.5
Bryan Farris 2:26.1


3200 Meter Run
Heat 1
Dan Jackson 9:16.27
Ryan Meely 9:46.71
Jason Bishop 9:47.71
Stephen Marcinkowski 9:48.83
Kenny Wall 10:03.60
Anthony Wile 10:07.45
Dan Culbertson 10:11.20
Alex Harris 10:16.14
Joe Maki 10:17.18
Brian Conn 10:20.28
Matthew Scerhak 10:25.74
Timothy Harris 10:26.86
Saeed Saleh 10:33.28
Herek Henning 10:57.36
Joe Lipa 11:04.96

Heat 2
Alex Toloff 10:20.2
Jordan Cote 10:25.6
Joey Grace 10:35.0
James Hughes 10:37.4
Tony Sanfilippo 10:40.2
Ken Metz 10:41.8
Ed Ham 10:42.4
Jake Hill 10:46.8
Nick Kern 10:47.1

Heat 3
Eric Levinsohn 11:02.2
Spencer Nousain 11:09.6
Stefan Morely 11:12.3
Nathan Karr 11:14.6
Adam Kern 11:14.9
Brent Jacoby 11:24.2
Chad Norton 11:26.2
Dan Jonak 11:27.5
Aaron Trierweiler 11:33.4
Akshay Jetli 12:10.7


DMR
HEAT 1
Motor City 'A' 10:48.2
Spirit of Pre 'A' 11:15.4
Motor City 'B' 11:23.8
Ivon 'A' 11:45.6
Mikosz TT 11:47.2
A2 TC 'B' 11:53.4
A2 TC 'A' 11:53.7
Spirit of Pre 'B' 11:54.5
Whittier 12:15.0
A2 TC 'C' 12:30.8

HEAT 2
Sarnia 11:30.0
Penguins 11:38.1 DQ
A2 TC 12:13.2
Livonia 12:21.0
Raptor Running 12:31.5
Alpine Strides 12:39.7
Penguins 12:52.4
Ivon 13:04.1
LTC 13:57.4

4x200 Relay
Heat 1
A2 TC 'A' 1:33.2
PAL 1:36.13
Motor City 1:37.7
Max. Output 1:39.03
PTL 1:39.26
The Jets 1:45.74

Heat 2
Melonheads 1:38.36
Baumans 1:38.92
A2 TC 1:41.08
Hard Core 1:42.68
Inkster 1:47.31

Heat 3
PAL 'B' 1:41.14
PTL 1:44.76
A2 TC 1:44.79 DQ
Max Output 1:54.13

4x400 Relay
Heat 1
A2 TC 'A' 3:33.51
Motor City 3:33.71
Melon Heads 3:43.37
Baumans 3:44.28
A2 TC 'B' 3:49.99


Heat 2
PTL 'A' 4:06.9
PTL 'B' 4:44.5


High Jump
Brad Huey 6'10"1/2"(2.10)
Derek Drouin 6'8"(2.05)
Dris Amos 6'2"
Jake McDonald 6'2"
Ricky Koon 6'0"
Andrew Estes 5'10"
Tyrone Lee 5'8"
Eric Frarcesch 5'8"
Andrew Westover 5'6"
Antwan McClendon 5'2"


Long Jump
Thaxton Wym 20'1"
Marcus Payne 20'1/2
Kris Amos 19'11 1/2"
David Simor 19'6 1/2"
Ricky Koon 19'6"
Paul Versluis 19'3 1/2"
Julius Rogers 18'7 1/4"
Armond Harris 17'11"
Mike Koziara 17'10"
Mel Farr 17'9 1/2"
Ryan Jones 17'7 3/4"
Benny Wang 17'5 1/2"
James Harris III 17'1 1/4"
Aaron Flanner 16'8 1/4"
R.J. Marable 15'7 3/4"
Joe Schmidt 14'10 1/2"


Triple Jump
Thaxton Wynn 40'10 1/2"
Kris Amos 40'4"
David Simor 38'9 1/2"
Julius Rogers 38'6"



Shot Put
Jake Maloney 55'7 1/2"
George Flanner 53'9 1/2"
Derek Briggs 49'3 1/2"
Derek Vicers 48' 8 1/4"
Mark Ryerson 45'10 3/4"
Greg Jackson 45'9 1/2"
Torry Lee 45'4"
Chris Hessell 45'1 1/2"
Pat Dochenetz 44'9"
Earnest Milligen 44'7 1/2"
Tyler Sesik 42'1 1/4"
Matt Sims 42'1"
Devin Sheerer 41'4 1/2"
Rodney Harris 40'7"
Jake Staza 39'4 1/2"
Kyle Sizzler 35'9 3/4"
Alex Miller 35'9 1/4"
Aaron Brown 34'6 1/4"
Zack Bozigica 34'2"
Tyler Hatenderker 32'8 1/2"
Alonte Kerdrias 30'10 1/2"
John Kaminski 30'5 1/2"
Drew Derevin 30' 5 1/2"
Rusty LaBlanc 29'10
Ryan Wickenheiser 29'8 1/2"
James Vozquez 29' 1/2"
Steven James 29' 1/2"
Justin McLaughlin 25'3"
Marcello Jones 25' 1/4"
Michael Long 24'9 1/2"
Edward Byrd 24'3 1/4"


Pole Vault
Logan Lynch 15' 6"
Mike Yassay 15'
Joe Wesley 14' 6"
Brad Manahan 13'
Derik Peterman 13'
Jon Voiles 12' 6"
AJ Rogers 12' 6"
Aaron Chamberlain 12' 6"
Dustin Alvey 12' 6"
Zack Marsack 12' 6"
Matt Morrison 11' 6"
Nick Butler 11'6"
Andres Diaz 11' 6"
Eric Preston 11'
Joe Tesner 11'
Mike Sylvester 11'