Bangor Twp. Schools Aachieve Your Dreams Scholarship Race

back to results

Apr. 17, 2010

Bangor Twp. Schools Aachieve Your Dreams Scholarship Race
Bay City, MI

Provided by Miller Race Management
Category


 



Name Town Age Time Place



Division
-
Run



Overall
Male



1. Daley,
Brandon
Bay
City, MI
17 19:55.56 1



2. Waller,
Shane
Bay
City, MI
30 20:34.50 2



Overall
Female



1. Darbee,
Stacy
Bay
City, MI
39 22:58.11 6



2. Ayers-Gould,
Jennifer
Bay
City, MI
38 23:05.34 7



1-14
Male



1. Michalak,
Marik
Bay
City, MI
10 24:33.24 8



2. Sheahan,
Tanner
Bay
City, MI
11 24:44.47 10



3. Carson,
Logan
Bay
City, MI
13 24:47.41 11



4. Schalk,
Baily
Sterling,
MI
10 28:03.22 27



1-14
Female



1. Darbee,
Kimball
Bay
City, MI
11 27:51.56 25



2. Lange,
Khloe
Bay
City, MI
11 27:52.70 26



3. Lang,
Alexis
Bay
City, MI
14 32:17.41 42



4. Clyde,
Kennedy
Bay
City, MI
11 34:10.36 48



15-19
Male



1. Hoffman,
Gatlin
Bay
City, MI
15 34:18.20 50



15-19
Female



1. Murdoch,
Erin
Bay
City, MI
16 28:34.78 28



20-29
Male



1. Mazure,
Scott
Owendale,
MI
28 22:09.66 4



2. Lang,
Jeff
Bay
City, MI
29 24:53.83 13



3. Klosowski,
Mike
Pigeon,
MI
29 25:08.14 14



4. Snider,
Cory
Bay
City, MI
24 26:35.62 22



20-29
Female



1. Heredia,
Donna
Saginaw,
MI
28 28:40.92 29



2. Hall,
Jenny
Bay
City, MI
25 29:23.12 31



3. Lutz,
Ellen
Essexville,
MI
24 29:34.19 33



4. Meyers,
Jennifer
Bay
City, MI
28 31:40.80 41



5. Meyers,
Jessica
Kawkawlin,
MI
25 32:20.08 44



6. Michalak,
Kari
Bay
City, MI
28 32:22.92 45



7. Morley,
Julie
Bay
City, MI
28 32:45.19 46



8. Rogers,
Cheryl
Essexville,
MI
27 35:07.36 52



9. Klida,
Danielle
Bay
City, MI
23 36:26.81 54



10. Klida,
Marci
Bay
City, MI
29 36:27.12 55



11. Klida,
Amanda
Bay
City, MI
27 38:06.53 57



30-39
Male



1. Kimsel,
Mickey
Bay
City, MI
36 21:53.64 3



2. Goaley,
Jeremy
Bay
City, MI
33 24:47.94 12



3. Hellebuyck,
Mark
Bay
City, MI
34 26:11.78 18



4. Bishop,
Shawn
Bay
City, MI
38 26:44.14 23



5. Michalak
, Tony
Bay
City, MI
35 27:48.36 24



30-39
Female



1. Pavlik,
Rebecca
Bay
City, MI
38 29:11.44 30



2. Kiimsel,
Amy
Bay
City, MI
35 29:40.56 35



3. Piotrowski,
Deire
Bay
City, MI
35 30:25.34 38



4. Good,
Jessica
Bay
City, MI
31 30:25.53 39



5. Spyhalski,
Susan
Bay
City, MI
30 31:22.27 40



6. Lang,
Becky
Bay
City, MI
34 32:19.06 43



7. Goaley,
Michelle
Bay
City, MI
33 33:46.72 47



8. Hoffman,
Shelly
Bay
City, MI
39 34:16.18 49



9. Law,
Katie
Essexville,
MI
30 34:27.44 51



10. Lang,
Lori
Bay
City, MI
35 35:34.20 53



11. Luck,
Cassandra
Saginaw,
MI
34 36:43.42 56



40-49
Male



1. Woods,
Paul
Bay
City, MI
44 22:39.78 5



2. Lange,
David
Bay
City, MI
45 25:36.28 16



3. Clyde,
Dale
Bay
City, MI
44 26:25.97 21



40-49
Female



1. Sheahan,
Tamela
Bay
City, MI
46 29:43.47 36



2. LaBellle,
Dawn
Bay
City, MI
43 30:17.70 37



50-59
Male



1. Tuttle,
Roy
Essexville,
MI
56 24:40.47 9



2. Larive,
Mark
Bay
City, MI
57 25:34.92 15



3. Heckerthorn,
Fred
Bay
City, MI
56 25:51.08 17



4. Hurley,
Robert
Bay
City, MI
54 26:14.38 20



5. Hall,
Rick
Bay
City, MI
52 29:30.39 32



50-59
Female



1. Hurley,
Diane
Bay
City, MI
50 26:14.30 19



2. Tuttle,
Diana
Essexville,
MI
58 29:38.22 34