Kappa Delta 5K

back to results

Apr. 17, 2010

Kappa Delta 5K
East Lansing, Mi (Michigan State University)
Provided by Everal Race Management


Place Name Bib No Gend Time Pace
1 Jeff Gitbach 101 M 16:46 5:25/M
2 Matt Kuhn 4 M 18:20 5:55/M
3 Menachem Dukes 259 M 18:27 5:57/M
4 Joe Ray 105 M 18:53 6:05/M
5 Ron Alleman 251 M 21:02 6:47/M
6 Nicholas Hartzel 16 M 21:14 6:51/M
7 Scott Lester 270 M 21:24 6:54/M
8 Tony Blower 267 M 21:44 7:01/M
9 Connor Martin 28 M 21:49 7:02/M
10 Ryan Blower 263 M 22:03 7:07/M
11 Tyler O'Hara 265 M 22:08 7:08/M
12 Austin Abessino 153 M 22:10 7:09/M
13 Eric Culpus 74 M 22:22 7:13/M
14 Patrick Stutler 9 M 22:32 7:16/M
15 Seth Reinchand 159 M 22:39 7:18/M
16 Andrew Dakki 250 M 23:24 7:33/M
17 Jake Gilbert 29 M 23:50 7:41/M
18 Steve Monette 156 M 23:51 7:42/M
19 Travis Gordon 257 M 23:53 7:42/M
20 Chad Budja 197 M 24:01 7:45/M
21 Kevin Brisbois 245 M 24:25 7:53/M
22 Bradford Emons 242 M 24:30 7:54/M
23 Carl Weiss 116 M 25:14 8:08/M
24 Alec Ludwig 47 M 25:30 8:14/M
25 Justin Drubish 252 M 25:31 8:14/M
26 Cyrus Brandenburg 249 M 25:41 8:17/M
27 Mike Chapman 60 M 26:25 8:31/M
28 Arturo Fausto 243 M 26:33 8:34/M
29 Trevor Brussea 212 M 26:35 8:35/M
30 Tom Aprik 77 M 27:35 8:54/M
31 Mike Hanchstt 26 M 28:06 9:04/M
32 Jim Calcaterra 22 M 28:13 9:06/M
33 Virgil Deleons 276 M 28:48 9:17/M
34 Tom Drumm 42 M 29:23 9:29/M
35 Doug Kalinowski 232 M 29:24 9:29/M
36 Kaz Knight 67 M 29:42 9:35/M
37 Taylor Bond 260 M 29:53 9:38/M
38 Jason Lachowski 157 M 30:02 9:41/M
39 Tom West 118 M 30:06 9:43/M
40 Frank Zechmeister 119 M 30:19 9:47/M
41 Brian White 227 M 30:42 9:54/M
42 Matthew Delap 229 M 30:55 9:58/M
43 Jordan Ingram 69 M 31:50 10:16/M
44 Nate Ludtke 239 M 31:59 10:19/M
45 Jeff English 38 M 32:08 10:22/M
46 Ron Dorr 248 M 33:35 10:50/M
47 Jude Santos 220 M 34:02 10:59/M
48 Mark Light 223 M 34:44 11:12/M
49 Jim Lewis 266 M 35:02 11:18/M
50 Mike Ingberg 228 M 36:08 11:39/M
51 Aaron McCormick 216 M 36:57 11:55/M
52 Brian Lang 55 M 38:46 12:30/M
53 Keith Greenwood 203 M 38:57 12:34/M
54 Nathan Parks 110 M 39:06 12:37/M
55 Alex Soave 35 M 45:07 14:33/M
56 Eddie Green 82 M 46:36 15:02/M
57 Nate Bean 191 M 47:21 15:16/M
58 Joey Mills 214 M 48:16 15:34/M
59 Travis Newton 27 M 48:57 15:47/M
60 Zach Tigani 254 M 49:04 15:50/M
61 Charlie Dizvesoro 256 M 52:15 16:51/M
62 Ken Stempien 92 M 52:20 16:53/M
63 Drew Burns 255 M 52:30 16:56/M
64 Scott Wilson 123 M 53:20 17:12/M
65 Emily Steinberg 114 M 54:08 17:28/M
66 Tim Muer 50 M 54:24 17:33/M
67 Ron Marx 72 M 54:32 17:35/M
68 Patrick Watson 138 M 56:44 18:18/M
69 James Campbell 32 M 58:35 18:54/M



Place Name Bib No Gend Time Pace
1 Amy Baditoi 102 F 21:50 7:03/M
2 Katie Hughes 206 F 25:16 8:09/M
3 Stephanie Hall 253 F 25:18 8:10/M
4 Molly Marx 64 F 25:22 8:11/M
5 Hillary Reilly 13 F 25:22 8:11/M
6 Morgan Sweeny 183 F 25:37 8:16/M
7 Emily Berlin 141 F 25:42 8:17/M
8 Danielle Wilson 89 F 25:54 8:21/M
9 Jessica Gillis 261 F 26:01 8:24/M
10 Jayme Olsen 179 F 26:01 8:24/M
11 Ashley Kincaid 273 F 26:02 8:24/M
12 Haley Miracle 188 F 26:08 8:26/M
13 Melanie Lorr 213 F 26:34 8:34/M
14 Andreea Apetroaei 3 F 26:37 8:35/M
15 Kaylee David 140 F 26:44 8:37/M
16 Lindsay Vogelsberg 205 F 26:55 8:41/M
17 Amy Arsen 14 F 27:44 8:57/M
18 Alysse Calcaterra 25 F 28:06 9:04/M
19 Lesley Jacobowitz 53 F 28:16 9:07/M
20 Sydney Faylor 65 F 28:17 9:07/M
21 Angela Calcaterra 21 F 28:24 9:10/M
22 Gail Calcaterra 23 F 28:24 9:10/M
23 Amelie Pietran 268 F 28:28 9:11/M
24 Rachel Reyna 172 F 28:36 9:14/M
25 Katie Gross 15 F 29:16 9:26/M
26 Katie Hall 147 F 29:17 9:27/M
27 Emily Marx 70 F 29:41 9:35/M
28 Shelby Johnson 100 F 29:43 9:35/M
29 Staci Smith 236 F 30:03 9:42/M
30 Jill West 117 F 30:05 9:42/M
31 Leigh Ann Knaus 244 F 30:06 9:43/M
32 Linda Nguyen 225 F 30:15 9:45/M
33 Sam Surrell 204 F 30:17 9:46/M
34 Rebecca Flood 120 F 30:19 9:47/M
35 Allison Gola 66 F 30:44 9:55/M
36 Shannon Delap 226 F 30:54 9:58/M
37 Sara Faghihi 271 F 31:45 10:15/M
38 Sarah Ingram 68 F 31:54 10:17/M
39 Carly Gersch 238 F 32:00 10:19/M
40 Lauren English 39 F 32:07 10:22/M
41 Carley English 37 F 32:34 10:30/M
42 Jill English 40 F 33:04 10:40/M
43 Anna Bliss 8 F 33:20 10:45/M
44 Chalise Maybee 262 F 33:21 10:45/M
45 Erica Horn 176 F 34:28 11:07/M
46 Lindsay Karpinskas 57 F 34:33 11:09/M
47 Amy Winth 83 F 34:56 11:16/M
48 Emily Schmid 264 F 35:03 11:18/M
49 Emily Horton 195 F 35:05 11:19/M
50 Angie Pross 196 F 35:06 11:19/M
51 Cheryl Drumm 43 F 35:20 11:24/M
52 Danielle Drumm 41 F 35:21 11:24/M
53 Leigh-A Karpinskas 56 F 35:23 11:25/M
54 Connie Abell 2 F 35:36 11:29/M
55 Michelle Chalker 125 F 35:45 11:32/M
56 Nicole Corriveau 237 F 35:46 11:32/M
57 Sally Marx 71 F 36:03 11:38/M
58 Leslie Brown 217 F 36:56 11:55/M
59 Stephanie Johnson 54 F 38:47 12:31/M
60 Gina Aschettino 5 F 38:56 12:34/M
61 Leigh Tyler 109 F 39:06 12:37/M
62 Stefanie Olsen 240 F 39:33 12:45/M
63 Kait McKinley 75 F 40:18 13:00/M
64 Liz McKinley 73 F 41:06 13:15/M
65 Fran Belanger 59 F 41:54 13:31/M
66 Lauren Lammy 58 F 41:54 13:31/M
67 Daniela Dury 33 F 45:08 14:34/M
68 Lidia Drury 233 F 45:37 14:43/M
69 Abby Mitchell 78 F 45:55 14:49/M
70 Sandy Mitchell 79 F 45:55 14:49/M
71 Heather Heartner 201 F 46:50 15:06/M
72 Jim Paparella 202 F 46:51 15:07/M
73 Andrea Horn 175 F 47:00 15:10/M
74 Kathy Sweeny 182 F 47:05 15:11/M
75 Lauren Verbanik 269 F 47:05 15:11/M
76 Diane Boydell 11 F 47:06 15:12/M
77 Ann Bean 192 F 47:30 15:19/M
78 Courtney Dobbs 193 F 47:31 15:20/M
79 Erin Boydell 10 F 48:15 15:34/M
80 Cathy Horn 177 F 48:15 15:34/M
81 Kerri Boydell 215 F 48:16 15:34/M
82 Jenny Burke 52 F 48:20 15:35/M
83 Desiree Horecky 51 F 48:26 15:37/M
84 Carolina Dury 36 F 48:26 15:37/M
85 Emma Bucholz 12 F 48:27 15:38/M
86 Sara Stenstrom 107 F 48:33 15:40/M
87 Kaitlyn Touhey 106 F 48:40 15:42/M
88 Alexis Calcaterra 24 F 48:41 15:42/M
89 Jacky Butler 19 F 48:49 15:45/M
90 Mallory Londeck 20 F 48:50 15:45/M
91 Bella Surrell 158 F 49:04 15:50/M
92 Melanie Lang 210 F 49:15 15:53/M
93 Kelly Schlaud 165 F 49:16 15:54/M
94 Emily Lustig 166 F 49:17 15:54/M
95 Nicole Wood 186 F 49:18 15:54/M
96 Grace Larkin 185 F 50:12 16:12/M
97 Katie Murray 174 F 50:20 16:14/M
98 Aleisha Caraway 274 F 50:21 16:15/M
99 Rachel Prosen 247 F 50:24 16:15/M
100 Demphna Krikorian 272 F 50:25 16:16/M

Place Name Bib No Gend Time Pace
101 Gail Kleine 218 F 50:25 16:16/M
102 Kathy Kelly 222 F 50:26 16:16/M
103 Jean Muenchen 246 F 52:08 16:49/M
104 Tammy Graves 184 F 52:13 16:51/M
105 Liz Stempien 90 F 52:14 16:51/M
106 Nancy Stempien 91 F 52:20 16:53/M
107 Kate Farrar 199 F 52:30 16:56/M
108 Katie Katz 189 F 52:31 16:56/M
109 Kimber Wilson 122 F 53:19 17:12/M
110 Chelsea Weinberger 113 F 53:19 17:12/M
111 Alicia McCarthy 161 F 53:19 17:12/M
112 Shannon McCarthy 160 F 53:20 17:12/M
113 Linda Wilson 124 F 54:09 17:28/M
114 Allison Hogan 49 F 54:16 17:30/M
115 Katelyn Schroeder 234 F 54:38 17:37/M
116 Kelsey Abell 1 F 54:45 17:40/M
117 Hannah Andrearen 235 F 54:49 17:41/M
118 Gurmeet Risim 127 F 56:06 18:06/M
119 Brandi McKenzie 219 F 56:40 18:17/M
120 Tiffany Park 275 F 56:40 18:17/M
121 Deja McKieveer 277 F 56:40 18:17/M
122 Amanda Miller 139 F 56:43 18:18/M
123 Patricia Campbell 31 F 58:31 18:53/M
124 Erin Campbell 30 F 58:35 18:54/M
125 Jessica Barnes 241 F 58:35 18:54/M