Jack Skoog

back to results

Feb. 16, 2007

Jack Skoog
Provided by Central Michigan University


Licensed to Central Michigan University Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/16/07
Skoog Open - 2/17/07
Jack Skoog Indoor Track
Results

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
CMU School: 6.54 2/20/04 Johnnie Drake
Fieldhouse: $ 6.64 1/15/05 Johnie Drake, Central Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 6.62
NCAA Prov: P 6.74
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Drake, Johnie UNATTACHED P 6.69q 3
2 Anglin, Darryl CENTRAL 7.06q 1
2 Dupey, Justin AQUINAS 7.06q 2
4 Fulton, Will NORTHWOOD 7.08q 1
5 Baranek, Chris SAGINAW VALLEY 7.09q 4
6 Wojcwuczki, Lance NORTHWOOD 7.15q 2
7 Adomako, Nana CENTRAL 7.16q 1
8 Parker, Josh OAKLAND 7.18q 3
9 Robach, Josh AQUINAS 7.19 4
10 Lawson, Kevin NORTHWOOD 7.21 3
11 Hughes, Charelston NORTHWOOD 7.23 2
12 Kornoely, Josh AQUINAS 7.27 3
13 Frisbie, Nick AQUINAS 7.29 3
14 Baker, Jordan LAKE STATE 7.30 4
14 Hewson, Matt AQUINAS 7.30 2
16 Amtawa, Mike MACOMB 7.34 1
17 Knappe, Gregg OAKLAND 7.41 1
18 Smith, Bill NORTHWOOD 7.42 3
19 Kessler, Jesse UNATTACHED 7.48 3
20 Curry, Derek ALMA 7.52 2
21 Davis, Paul LAKE STATE 7.60 2
21 Braun, Eric ALMA 7.60 4
23 Edwards, Matt ALMA 7.66 4
24 Eichbauer, Conrad UNATTACHED 7.71 2
25 Erb, Jeff LAKE STATE 7.73 1
26 Hammel, Carey UNATTACHED 8.02 3

Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
CMU School: 6.54 2/20/04 Johnnie Drake
Fieldhouse: $ 6.64 1/15/05 Johnie Drake, Central Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 6.62
NCAA Prov: P 6.74
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dupey, Justin AQUINAS 7.01
2 Anglin, Darryl CENTRAL 7.04
3 Adomako, Nana CENTRAL 7.05
4 Wojcwuczki, Lance NORTHWOOD 7.14
5 Parker, Josh OAKLAND 7.15
-- Drake, Johnie UNATTACHED DQ
Preliminaries
4 Fulton, Will NORTHWOOD
5 Baranek, Chris SAGINAW VALLEY
9 Robach, Josh AQUINAS
10 Lawson, Kevin NORTHWOOD
11 Hughes, Charelston NORTHWOOD
12 Kornoely, Josh AQUINAS
13 Frisbie, Nick AQUINAS
14 Baker, Jordan LAKE STATE
14 Hewson, Matt AQUINAS
16 Amtawa, Mike MACOMB
17 Knappe, Gregg OAKLAND
18 Smith, Bill NORTHWOOD
19 Kessler, Jesse UNATTACHED
20 Curry, Derek ALMA
21 Davis, Paul LAKE STATE
21 Braun, Eric ALMA
23 Edwards, Matt ALMA
24 Eichbauer, Conrad UNATTACHED
25 Erb, Jeff LAKE STATE
26 Hammel, Carey UNATTACHED

Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
CMU School: 21.13 2004 Soji Jibowu
Fieldhouse: $ 21.14 2/24/01 LeShaunte Edwards, Akron
NCAA Auto: A 21.08
NCAA Prov: P 21.48
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dupey, Justin AQUINAS 22.43 10
2 Robach, Josh AQUINAS 22.74 10
3 Goldwater, John NORTHWOOD 22.76 8
4 Thomason, Justin SAGINAW VALLEY 22.86 8
5 Kornoely, Josh AQUINAS 23.14 9
6 Dahlberg, Braydon AQUINAS x23.25 9
7 Parker, Josh OAKLAND 23.33 9
7 Coeling, Jon FERRIS STATE 23.33 6
9 Lawson, Kevin NORTHWOOD 23.38 8
10 Adomako, Nana CENTRAL 23.48 9
11 O'Brien, Pete SAGINAW VALLEY 23.66 8
12 Hewson, Matt AQUINAS x23.68 9
13 Wojcwuczki, Lance NORTHWOOD 23.78 7
13 Glenn, Koby MACOMB 23.78 7
15 Davis, Paul LAKE STATE 23.82 7
16 Doyle, Phil FERRIS STATE 23.83 5
17 Baranek, Chris SAGINAW VALLEY 23.97 10
18 Knappe, Gregg OAKLAND 24.00 3
19 Williams, Brian FERRIS STATE 24.04 5
20 Arttus, Tom MICHIGAN TECH TC 24.08 1
21 Frisbie, Nick AQUINAS x24.15 6
22 Byrge, Daryl LAKE STATE 24.16 8
23 Hughes, Charelston NORTHWOOD x24.35 8
24 Lunning, Erik SAGINAW VALLEY x24.41 2
25 Reed, Ray NORTHWOOD x24.43 7
26 Myers, Joe FERRIS STATE x24.57 3
27 Elliott, Brandon OAKLAND 24.59 5
28 Menefee, Chad FERRIS STATE x24.79 1
29 Brun, Frankie ALMA 24.83 6
30 Eichbauer, Conrad UNATTACHED 24.85 3
31 McGaffey, Conner FERRIS STATE x24.88 1
32 Braun, Eric ALMA 24.92 4
33 Clark, Andy SAGINAW VALLEY x25.34 3
34 Reid, Brain LAKE STATE 25.51 2
35 Francis, Chris ALMA 25.58 5
36 Curth, Dane ALMA x25.93 2
37 Hammel, Carey UNATTACHED 26.98 2
-- Gillmore, Michael NORTHWOOD DQ 7

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
CMU School: 46.97 2006 Steve Wezner
Fieldhouse: $ 48.15 2/24/01 Nduka Awazie, Eastern Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 46.45
NCAA Prov: P 47.65
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gogola, Greg CENTRAL 50.42 6
2 Batistella, DJ LAKE STATE 50.43 6
3 Tiemey, Ben NORTHWOOD 51.72 5
4 Esch, Justin NORTHWOOD 52.33 5
5 Doyle, Phil FERRIS STATE 52.34 4
6 Williams, Brian FERRIS STATE 52.55 4
7 Gillmore, Michael NORTHWOOD 53.12 4
8 Arttus, Tom MICHIGAN TECH TC 53.45 4
9 Wezner, Joe UNATTACHED 53.47 6
10 Lunning, Erik SAGINAW VALLEY 54.16 3
11 Reid, Brain LAKE STATE 54.30 2
12 Periord, Joe FERRIS STATE 54.47 2
13 Elliott, Brandon OAKLAND 54.48 5
14 Menefee, Chad FERRIS STATE x55.05 3
15 Miller, Douglas UNATTACHED 56.58 3
16 Wenson, Darrin NORTHWOOD x56.78 2
17 Curth, Dane ALMA 57.67 2
18 Weirauch, Nate ALMA 59.49 3
19 Hammel, Carey UNATTACHED 60.85 2

Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
CMU School: 4:07.27 2/5/00 Ryan Lantzer
Fieldhouse: $ 4:06.81 1/29/00 Ben Reese, Eastern Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 3:59.80
NCAA Prov: P 4:04.80
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Powers, Jeff CENTRAL 4:12.49
2 Samborn, Chris TORTOISE AND HAR 4:18.26
3 Krus, Nick SAGINAW VALLEY 4:19.28
4 Barnes, Scott UNATTACHED 4:24.26
5 Pankow, Chris CENTRAL 4:26.58
6 Thornton, Tom LAKE STATE 4:27.20
7 Craze, Mike OAKLAND 4:27.73
8 Weddel, Len SAGINAW VALLEY 4:27.84
9 Bean, Michael NORTHWOOD 4:28.48
10 Genther, Steve SAGINAW VALLEY 4:29.11
11 Stone, Derek SAGINAW VALLEY x4:29.70
12 Rollet, Ray FERRIS STATE 4:30.31
13 Olds, Chris LAKE STATE 4:31.61
14 Hartley, John NORTHWOOD 4:31.94
15 Seaver, Courtland SAGINAW VALLEY x4:34.55
16 Allen, Luke LAKE STATE 4:36.32
17 Riterman, Ryan MACOMB 4:38.92
18 Stroo, Bill FERRIS STATE 4:41.85
19 LaCross, Eric UNATTACHED 4:42.50
20 Russell, Justin TORTOISE AND HAR 4:42.85
21 Volk, Dan FERRIS STATE 4:43.89
22 McElroy, Larz NORTHWOOD 4:44.02
23 Koepfer, Adam CENTRAL 4:45.85
24 Wilson, Jeff UNATTACHED 4:48.85
25 Smith, Kyle OAKLAND CC 4:52.08
26 Paulson, Rob OAKLAND CC 4:53.51
27 Shobert, James SAGINAW VALLEY x4:57.62
28 McMurray, Ben ALMA 4:58.32
29 Peacock, Wade ALMA 4:59.89
30 Foley, Matt ALMA 5:01.52
31 Johnson, Josh LAKE STATE x5:01.74
32 Ogden, Doug UNATTACHED x5:02.02
33 Rose, Steve ALMA x5:06.59
34 Alger, Nelson MICHIGAN TECH TC 5:22.06
35 Nix, Mike TORTOISE AND HAR 5:39.08

Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
CMU School: 78.15 2005
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mach, Abraham CENTRAL 1:20.34 2
2 Richards, Charlie SAGINAW VALLEY 1:22.78 2
3 Body, Marion MACOMB 1:23.93 2
4 Baurhemm, Andy OAKLAND 1:26.14 1
5 Richards, Ben SAGINAW VALLEY 1:26.78 2
6 Vereecke, Andy AQUINAS 1:26.93 1
7 Marcinkowski, Brian OAKLAND 1:27.66 1
8 Knizacky, Drew FERRIS STATE 1:32.59 1

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
CMU School: 1:48.32 2/10/01 Jeff DeLong
Fieldhouse: $ 1:51.47 2/16/01 Jeff DeLong, Central Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 1:48.40
NCAA Prov: P 1:50.50
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leikert, Chris AQUINAS 1:56.71
2 Kelsh, Jared FERRIS STATE 1:57.35
3 Filipek, Tony SAGINAW VALLEY 1:57.42
4 Small, Mark LAKE STATE 1:57.46
5 Pridgeon, Paul CENTRAL 1:57.70
6 Fischer, Jared NORTHWOOD 1:58.00
7 Williams, Evan LAKE STATE 1:58.69
8 Macomber, Kevin LAKE STATE 2:00.30
9 Morad, Jason OAKLAND CC 2:00.68
10 Ferguson, Jason LAKE STATE x2:00.73
11 Jozwiak, Matt FERRIS STATE 2:01.33
12 Hufford, Clint OAKLAND 2:01.69
13 Schlaegel, Jake SAGINAW VALLEY 2:02.31
14 Barker-King, Graham SAGINAW VALLEY 2:02.33
15 Barnes, Scott UNATTACHED 2:04.18
16 Pankow, Chris CENTRAL 2:04.57
17 Craze, Mike OAKLAND 2:04.65
18 Mangieri, Mike FERRIS STATE 2:06.37
19 Flemming, Mike OAKLAND 2:07.77
20 Lawton, Jason OAKLAND CC 2:09.53
21 Grow, Justin SAGINAW VALLEY x2:09.59
22 Picou, Matt OAKLAND CC 2:09.90
23 LaCross, Eric UNATTACHED 2:10.25
24 McMurray, Ben ALMA 2:12.02
25 Foley, Matt ALMA 2:15.08
26 Paulson, Rob OAKLAND CC x2:22.50
27 Miller, Douglas UNATTACHED 2:32.25

Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
CMU School: 8:14.32 2004 Jeff Davis
Fieldhouse: $ 8:23.92 1/29/00 Ben Reese, Eastern Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 7:55.30
NCAA Prov: P 8:06.30
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Crowe, Jacob UNATTACHED 8:42.80
2 Roach, Adam FRONTLINE RUNNIN 8:44.62
3 Cramer, Dan CENTRAL 8:46.91
4 Manning, Andrew CENTRAL 8:47.37
5 Schmit, Greg SAGINAW VALLEY 8:48.15
6 Anthony, Sean CENTRAL 8:50.20
7 Tarbutton, Benjamin LAKE STATE 8:51.10
8 Solanskey, Ross OAKLAND 8:54.22
9 Hosie, Scott LAKE STATE 8:55.05
10 Jerome, Josh NORTHWOOD 8:56.51
11 Peterson, Billy CENTRAL x8:57.85
12 Recker, Jerome FRONTLINE RUNNIN 8:59.06
13 Kaczor, Matt UNATTACHED 9:00.07
14 Cornejo, Mario UNATTACHED 9:10.86
15 Clement, Jason OAKLAND 9:13.24
16 Hart, Jimmy MICHIGAN TECH TC 9:14.53
17 Sarver, Pat OAKLAND 9:18.24
18 Newipuski, Eric MACOMB 9:22.27
19 Richmond, Adam UNATTACHED x9:22.38
20 Nelkie, Emory LAKE STATE 9:24.54
21 Kraus, Derek NORTHWOOD 9:24.89
22 Moffitt, Luke OAKLAND x9:26.86
23 Therrian, Frank CENTRAL x9:27.36
24 Arnold, Cory UNATTACHED x9:30.36
25 Cahoon, Rick UNATTACHED x9:32.01
26 MacDonald, Kevin OAKLAND x9:35.31
27 Mercer, Doug MACOMB 9:35.59
28 Knizacky, Ben SAGINAW VALLEY 9:35.92
29 Dykes, Barrington FERRIS STATE 9:36.95
30 Hoxie, Eric LAKE STATE x9:37.15
31 Roppo, Pekka MICHIGAN TECH TC 9:38.22
32 Marlowe, Kurtis NORTHWOOD 9:39.09
33 Rhein, Eric OAKLAND x9:44.29
34 Hughes, Patrick UNATTACHED x9:47.09
35 Begley, Curtis FERRIS STATE 9:47.33
36 McElroy, Larz NORTHWOOD x9:47.83
37 Foley, Greg NORTHWOOD x9:49.19
38 Kyhlman, Steve ALMA 9:49.65
39 Sink, Travis FERRIS STATE 9:51.03
40 Penny, Nate FERRIS STATE x9:59.21
41 Hoover, Jake LAKE STATE x10:02.92
42 Evans, Jesse UNATTACHED x10:10.63
43 Kanfer, Matt NORTHWOOD x10:18.52
44 Reynolds, Brian FERRIS STATE x10:19.26
45 Slate, Rob UNATTACHED x10:28.74
46 Kniaz, Keith NORTHWOOD x10:30.43
47 Alger, Nelson MICHIGAN TECH TC 10:33.48

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
CMU School: 7.76 2/5/00 Greg Richardson
Fieldhouse: $ 7.79 2/24/01 Jalilu Mayo, Eastern Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Glenn, Clarence CENTRAL 8.05q 2
2 Smith, Bill NORTHWOOD 8.60q 1
3 Tilmon, Sam SAGINAW VALLEY 8.64q 1
4 Luce, Kevin OAKLAND 8.68q 2
5 Humphries, Brock SAGINAW VALLEY 8.76q 2
6 Byrge, Daryl LAKE STATE 9.00q 1
7 Suchoski, Joe OAKLAND 9.32q 2
8 Clark, Andy SAGINAW VALLEY 9.51q 1
9 Edwards, Matt ALMA 9.65 2

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
CMU School: 7.76 2/5/00 Greg Richardson
Fieldhouse: $ 7.79 2/24/01 Jalilu Mayo, Eastern Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 7.70
NCAA Prov: P 7.91
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Glenn, Clarence CENTRAL 8.04
2 Tilmon, Sam SAGINAW VALLEY 8.57
3 Smith, Bill NORTHWOOD 8.63
4 Luce, Kevin OAKLAND 8.69
5 Humphries, Brock SAGINAW VALLEY 8.72
6 Byrge, Daryl LAKE STATE 8.93
7 Suchoski, Joe OAKLAND 9.15
8 Clark, Andy SAGINAW VALLEY 9.46
Preliminaries
9 Edwards, Matt ALMA

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
CMU School: 3:11.86 2003 CMU
Searcy, Sligh, Thomas, Jibowu
Fieldhouse: $ 3:15.20 2/24/01 , Eastern Michigan
Morton, Roberts, Mayo, Awazie
NCAA Auto: A 3:08.10
NCAA Prov: P 3:12.00
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 LAKE SUPERIOR STATE UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:22.86 2
2 NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:30.47 2
3 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:34.36 2
4 OAKLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE 'A' 3:41.58 1
5 SAGINAW VALLEY STATE UNIVERSIT 'B' x3:50.91 1

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Measure Metric
CMU School: 7-04.50 2005 Steve Wolf
Fieldhouse: $ 2.21m 1/15/05 Steve Wolf, Unattached
NCAA Auto: A 2.24m
NCAA Prov: P 2.16m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hooper, Eltaro SAGINAW VALLEY 1.99m 6-06.25
2 Guerrero, Mario UNATTACHED J1.99m 6-06.25
3 Warner, Matt UNATTACHED 1.94m 6-04.25
3 Baril, Travis LAKE STATE 1.94m 6-04.25
5 Luce, Kevin OAKLAND 1.84m 6-00.50
6 Martin, Scott SAGINAW VALLEY J1.84m 6-00.50
-- Perkins, Monty NORTHWOOD NH
-- Groat, Josh SAGINAW VALLEY NH
-- Dugall, Joe SAGINAW VALLEY NH
-- Francis, Chris ALMA NH
-- Simmons, Ryan SAGINAW VALLEY NH
-- Gillmore, Michael NORTHWOOD NH

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Measure Metric
CMU School: 5.33m 1981 Curt Geerlings
Fieldhouse: $ 5.30m 2/15/02 Paul Terek, Michigan State
NCAA Auto: A 5.50m
NCAA Prov: P 5.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McGregor, Michael CENTRAL 5.01m 16-05.25
2 Breidinger, Marcus CENTRAL J5.01m 16-05.25
3 McDaniel, Kyle SAGINAW VALLEY 4.56m 14-11.50
4 Stewart, Paul CENTRAL 4.41m 14-05.50
5 LaPine, Sean SAGINAW VALLEY 3.96m 12-11.75
6 Leppek, Joe FERRIS STATE 3.66m 12-00.00
7 Reihl, Cory NORTHWOOD 3.36m 11-00.25
-- Dinnan, Luke SAGINAW VALLEY NH
-- Brown, Adam FERRIS STATE NH
-- Rouhoust, Rob UNATTACHED NH

Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
2 flights; Top 9 to finals
Measure Metric
CMU School: 7.51m 1992 Joe Garrett
Fieldhouse: $ 7.57m 1/29/00 Kevin Grant, Toledo
NCAA Auto: A 7.85m
NCAA Prov: P 7.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Badorusky, Mark UNATTACHED 6.64m 21-09.50
2 Gillmore, Michael NORTHWOOD 6.35m 20-10.00
3 O'Brien, Pete SAGINAW VALLEY 6.28m 20-07.25
4 Perkins, Monty NORTHWOOD 6.26m 20-06.50
5 Francis, Chris ALMA 6.12m 20-01.00
6 Curry, Derek ALMA 6.09m 19-11.75
7 McGaffey, Conner FERRIS STATE 5.99m 19-08.00
8 Brun, Frankie ALMA 5.72m 18-09.25
9 Williams, Clinton MACOMB 5.56m 18-03.00
10 Glenn, Koby MACOMB 5.55m 18-02.50
11 Suchoski, Joe OAKLAND 5.48m 17-11.75
12 Erb, Jeff LAKE STATE 5.44m 17-10.25
13 LaPraire, Nick NORTHWOOD 5.33m 17-06.00
14 Baker, Jordan LAKE STATE 5.15m 16-10.75
-- Myers, Joe FERRIS STATE FOUL

Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
1 flight; Top 9 to finals
Measure Metric
CMU School: 16.24m 1998 Samuel Okantey
Fieldhouse: $ 15.32m 2/24/01 Kamau Halim, Buffalo
NCAA Auto: A 16.10m
NCAA Prov: P 15.40m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brun, Frankie ALMA 13.42m 44-00.50
2 Baril, Travis LAKE STATE 12.90m 42-04.00
3 O'Brien, Pete SAGINAW VALLEY 12.48m 40-11.50
4 Humphries, Brock SAGINAW VALLEY 12.36m 40-06.75
5 Clark, Andy SAGINAW VALLEY 11.24m 36-10.50
6 Francis, Chris ALMA 11.15m 36-07.00

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
2 flights; Top 9 to Finals
Measure Metric
Men throw shot before women
CMU School: 19.53m 1978 Bruno Pauletto
Fieldhouse: $ 18.50m 2/24/01 Okechukwu Eziuka, Eastern Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 19.30m
NCAA Prov: P 17.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pilling, John CENTRAL 17.04m 55-11.00
2 Egan, Sean SAGINAW VALLEY 15.72m 51-07.00
3 Marsh, Mike UNATTACHED 15.55m 51-00.25
4 Turrell, Greg FERRIS STATE 14.14m 46-04.75
5 Komins, Tony NORTHWOOD 13.20m 43-03.75
6 Calvert, John FERRIS STATE 13.16m 43-02.25
7 Paquette, Justin FERRIS STATE 13.14m 43-01.50
8 Tompkins, Pat ALMA 13.04m 42-09.50
9 Skytta, Dana LAKE STATE 12.70m 41-08.00
10 Draper, Matt NORTHWOOD 12.60m 41-04.25
11 Koglin, Josh UNATTACHED 12.45m 40-10.25
12 Recker, Karl ALMA 12.43m 40-09.50
13 Feathers, Joe LAKE STATE 12.40m 40-08.25
14 Young, Joel MACOMB 12.20m 40-00.50
15 Opperman, Conrad ALMA 11.41m 37-05.25
16 Grubius, Adam OAKLAND 11.40m 37-05.00
17 Pyle, Brian LAKE STATE 11.28m 37-00.25
18 Richardson, Eric NORTHWOOD 11.27m 36-11.75
19 Easlick, Don ALMA x10.91m 35-09.50
-- Durr, Kelly ALMA ND
-- Collins, Brad ALMA ND
-- Romel, Jordan LAKE STATE FOUL

Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Top 9 to Finals
Two Flights
Measure Metric
Women first; then men
CMU School: 21.00m 2006 Dave Stallworth
Fieldhouse: $ 20.70m 1/7/05 Dave Stallworth, UNA
NCAA Auto: A 21.50m
NCAA Prov: P 19.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jamison, Cullen UNATTACHED 18.33m 60-01.75
2 Brown, Chris MACOMB 17.30m 56-09.25
3 Romel, Jordan LAKE STATE 15.48m 50-09.50
4 Draper, Matt NORTHWOOD 14.58m 47-10.00
5 Turrell, Greg FERRIS STATE 14.49m 47-06.50
6 Skytta, Dana LAKE STATE 14.07m 46-02.00
7 Koglin, Josh UNATTACHED 13.24m 43-05.25
8 Richardson, Eric NORTHWOOD 13.04m 42-09.50
9 Komins, Tony NORTHWOOD 13.03m 42-09.00
10 Feathers, Joe LAKE STATE 12.17m 39-11.25
11 Calvert, John FERRIS STATE 11.98m 39-03.75
12 Masters, Matt SAGINAW VALLEY 11.55m 37-10.75
13 Pyle, Brian LAKE STATE x11.44m 37-06.50
14 Grubius, Adam OAKLAND 9.23m 30-03.50
15 Young, Joel MACOMB 9.09m 29-10.00



Licensed to Central Michigan University Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/16/07
Skoog Open - 2/17/07
Jack Skoog Indoor Track
Results

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Top 8 times to finals
CMU School: 7.54 2/9/02 Kia Johnson
Fieldhouse: $ 7.45 2/4/00 LaTrese Taylor, Akron
NCAA Auto: A 7.27
NCAA Prov: P 7.44
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stanford, Tempestt CENTRAL 7.70q 1
2 Seals, Ariss CENTRAL 7.86q 2
3 Parker, Nicole AQUINAS 7.89q 3
4 Dukes, Cara CENTRAL 8.04q 2
5 Peebles, Tomea CENTRAL 8.06q 2
6 Smith, Marcia CENTRAL 8.15q 3
7 Danielle, St. Onge NORTHERN 8.18q 1
8 Ward, Cammelle NORTHWOOD 8.25q 1
9 Willemsen, Megan SAGINAW VALLEY 8.33 2
9 Pieczynski, Amanda LAKE STATE 8.33 3
11 Strouse, Allison AQUINAS 8.35 3
12 Rose, Lauren FERRIS STATE 8.43 3
13 Bjorne, Tara ALMA 8.44 3
14 Pruden, Emily OAKLAND 8.57 3
14 Callie, Boik NORTHERN 8.57 1
16 Engle, Liz FERRIS STATE 8.66 1
17 Porter, Katie ALMA 8.75 2
18 Walsh, Jen FERRIS STATE 8.76 3
19 Bober, Marissa FERRIS STATE 9.03 2

Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 times to finals
CMU School: 7.54 2/9/02 Kia Johnson
Fieldhouse: $ 7.45 2/4/00 LaTrese Taylor, Akron
NCAA Auto: A 7.27
NCAA Prov: P 7.44
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Stanford, Tempestt CENTRAL 7.61
2 Dukes, Cara CENTRAL 7.79
3 Seals, Ariss CENTRAL 7.80
4 Parker, Nicole AQUINAS 7.85
5 Smith, Marcia CENTRAL x8.13
6 Danielle, St. Onge NORTHERN 8.15
7 Ward, Cammelle NORTHWOOD 8.21
Preliminaries
5 Peebles, Tomea CENTRAL
9 Willemsen, Megan SAGINAW VALLEY
9 Pieczynski, Amanda LAKE STATE
11 Strouse, Allison AQUINAS
12 Rose, Lauren FERRIS STATE
13 Bjorne, Tara ALMA
14 Pruden, Emily OAKLAND
14 Callie, Boik NORTHERN
16 Engle, Liz FERRIS STATE
17 Porter, Katie ALMA
18 Walsh, Jen FERRIS STATE
19 Bober, Marissa FERRIS STATE

Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
CMU School: 24.18 2/9/02 Kia Johnson
Fieldhouse: $ 24.42 2/26/05 Eboni Jenkins, Eastern Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 23.50
NCAA Prov: P 24.10
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Edwards, Jenaie CENTRAL 25.36 8
2 Byrne, Stephanie CENTRAL 25.79 8
3 Wilson, Krystle FERRIS STATE 25.93 8
4 Dukes, Cara CENTRAL 26.22 7
5 Stephanie, Boyer NORTHERN 26.27 8
6 Farr, Ashley FERRIS STATE 26.40 7
7 Tukes, Ashley MACOMB 26.60 6
8 Parker, Nicole AQUINAS 26.70 8
9 Willemsen, Megan SAGINAW VALLEY 26.76 6
10 Krolczyk, Ashley MACOMB 26.83 5
11 Danielle, St. Onge NORTHERN 26.87 7
12 Neuhaus, Ashley NORTHWOOD 26.97 5
13 Strouse, Allison AQUINAS 27.18 6
14 Wheeler, Hillary AQUINAS 27.41 6
15 Rose, Lauren FERRIS STATE 27.57 4
16 Ward, Cammelle NORTHWOOD 27.66 5
17 Matsko, Jodi CENTRAL x27.81 6
18 Perow, Kelsey AQUINAS x27.89 3
19 Pieczynski, Amanda LAKE STATE 28.04 5
20 Holt, Whitney OAKLAND 28.16 4
21 Fuehring, Kristina ALMA 28.59 4
22 Knapp, Jessica OAKLAND 28.63 4
23 Haskin, Megan SAGINAW VALLEY 28.66 3
24 Pruden, Emily OAKLAND 28.68 4
25 Engle, Liz FERRIS STATE x28.74 2
26 Ocenasek, Ashley ALMA 28.82 3
27 Rochefort, Rachel ALMA 29.15 2
28 James, Blaire NORTHWOOD 29.56 2
29 Bober, Marissa FERRIS STATE x29.73 2
30 Thomas, Sarah FERRIS STATE x30.00 1
31 Mets, Maria OAKLAND x30.12 2
32 Gage, Kaitlyn OAKLAND x30.24 3
33 Schroeder, Amanda LAKE STATE 31.51 1
34 Peterman, Shelley LAKE STATE 31.84 1

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
CMU School: 54.65 2/10/07 Najah Floyd
Fieldhouse: $ 55.42 2/25/05 Krisy Mahome, Western Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 52.70
NCAA Prov: P 54.70
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wilson, Krystle FERRIS STATE 57.64 4
2 Stephanie, Boyer NORTHERN 59.75 4
3 Morrow, Ashley SAGINAW VALLEY 60.06 4
4 Farr, Ashley FERRIS STATE 60.33 4
5 Sweeney, Jessica SAGINAW VALLEY 61.20 3
6 Martinez, Melissa OAKLAND 61.80 4
7 Maegan, Hendershot NORTHERN 62.91 3
8 Brown, Amber CENTRAL 64.14 2
9 Haskin, Megan SAGINAW VALLEY 64.60 2
10 Gholston, Kiara CENTRAL 64.96 3
11 Fuehring, Kristina ALMA 65.03 3
12 Thomas, Sarah FERRIS STATE 65.57 2
13 Driscoll, Kayleen UNATTACHED 65.81 3
14 Gage, Kaitlyn OAKLAND 65.94 2
15 Ocenasek, Ashley ALMA 66.07 2

Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
1 heat; waterfall start
CMU School: 4:54.97 1999 Mari Chandler
Fieldhouse: $ 4:47.85 1/31/04 Katie Erdman, University of Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 4:40.60
NCAA Prov: P 4:48.60
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cieslak, Kylen NORTHWOOD 5:08.38
2 Schmidt, Nicole SAGINAW VALLEY 5:11.50
3 Reder, Jackie SAGINAW VALLEY 5:12.20
4 Scott, Katie LAKE STATE 5:14.42
5 Anderson, Ashley CENTRAL 5:15.10
6 Squires, Sarah CENTRAL 5:18.65
7 Diverio, Michelle CENTRAL 5:20.88
8 Stuart, Mikinzie FERRIS STATE 5:21.49
9 Carpenter, Libby CENTRAL x5:24.23
10 DeBlock, Mandi LAKE STATE 5:24.93
11 Rexroat, Syrena NORTHWOOD 5:25.57
12 Riedel, Stephanie LAKE STATE 5:26.97
13 Quick, Ashley LAKE STATE x5:29.55
14 Farnum, Mallory OAKLAND CC 5:29.66
15 Mapes, Cheryl SAGINAW VALLEY 5:30.39
16 Adamson, Cassie OAKLAND CC 5:33.46
17 Pontius, Jessica MICHIGAN TECH TC 5:34.79
18 Schachinger, Leslie OAKLAND 5:36.03
19 Baril, Renee OAKLAND 5:39.34
20 Messina, Sam NORTHWOOD 5:40.62
21 Green, Jackie FERRIS STATE 5:44.31
22 Leyder, Stacey LAKE STATE x5:51.47
23 Vintevoghel, Amanda NORTHWOOD x5:52.24
24 Schiel, Stephanie MICHIGAN TECH TC 5:57.57
25 Cartright, Heather NORTHWOOD x6:16.41
26 Gibson, Allie ALMA 6:20.76
27 Jorgensen, Stacy ALMA 6:23.62
-- Maxwell, Kate CENTRAL DNF

Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
CMU School: 1:32.54 2/2006 Jenaie Edwards
Podein, Miner, K Johnson, Pullen
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kent, Natalie AQUINAS 1:37.43 2
2 Tukes, Ashley MACOMB 1:38.40 1
3 Robinson, Chaney AQUINAS 1:38.63 2
4 Razmus, Andye AQUINAS 1:39.17 2
5 Dillon, Erin CENTRAL 1:39.36 2
6 Lord-Wilder, Jesse AQUINAS x1:39.71 2
7 Krolczyk, Ashley MACOMB 1:39.93 1
8 Salmon, Dana OAKLAND 1:47.40 1
9 Smetana, Bryn CENTRAL 1:48.40 1

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
CMU School: 2:10.10 1996 Janet Boldrey
Fieldhouse: $ 2:09.32 2/26/05 Beata Rudzinska, Akron
NCAA Auto: A 2:05.60
NCAA Prov: P 2:09.40
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Edwards, Jenaie CENTRAL 2:12.41
2 Lyon, Amanda CENTRAL 2:18.59
3 Gendron, Brittany SAGINAW VALLEY 2:19.74
4 Krueger, Lisa CENTRAL 2:21.36
5 Petruch, Pauline NORTHWOOD 2:21.52
6 Robinson, Chandra FERRIS STATE 2:21.89
7 Kotewa, Courtney SAGINAW VALLEY 2:22.49
8 Stone, Hannah NORTHWOOD 2:22.68
9 Joostberns, Stefanie CENTRAL x2:23.28
10 Drenth, Amy AQUINAS 2:26.93
11 Ingle, Marissa LAKE STATE 2:27.20
12 Mitchell, Danyel OAKLAND 2:27.29
13 Szubelak, Jade LAKE STATE 2:28.87
14 McGlothlin, Margot FERRIS STATE 2:29.30
15 Webb, Kelsey AQUINAS 2:30.04
16 Fairbrother, Felicia SAGINAW VALLEY 2:30.07
17 Catlin, Amber SAGINAW VALLEY x2:30.51
18 Leibfritz, Sadie CENTRAL x2:31.50
19 Johnson, Nicole CENTRAL x2:32.13
20 Franich, Francine AQUINAS 2:32.51
21 Cvengros, Meagen OAKLAND CC 2:35.09
22 Benevides, Hailey FERRIS STATE 2:38.55
23 Cook, Natalie OAKLAND CC 2:39.32
24 Sarki, Trisha UNATTACHED 2:39.69
25 Smith, Slyse LAKE STATE 2:44.23
26 Crawford, Kyla ALMA 2:47.83
27 Oberle, Rachel NORTHWOOD 2:48.04
28 Bowen, Emily LAKE STATE x2:52.64
29 Whitmer, Emily ALMA 3:19.76
-- Maxwell, Kate CENTRAL DNF

Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
CMU School: 9:34.65 1987 Chris Cooper
Fieldhouse: $ 9:38.04 2/26/05 JIll Scully, Ball State
NCAA Auto: A 9:15.80
NCAA Prov: P 9:34.80
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cline, Dayna OAKLAND 10:36.71
2 Strouse, Amanda AQUINAS 10:36.99
3 Schultz, Kim OAKLAND 10:42.91
4 Kyle, Richards NORTHERN 10:51.30
5 Lehmann, Ashley FERRIS STATE 10:53.02
6 Van Wasshenova, Emily CENTRAL 10:54.26
7 Doan, Kayla OAKLAND 10:54.91
8 Reilly, Katie OAKLAND x10:55.09
9 Pontius, Jessica MICHIGAN TECH TC 10:59.26
10 Nagel, Amber OAKLAND x11:04.70
11 Lindman, Janelle OAKLAND x11:08.85
12 Keinath, Jenelle FERRIS STATE 11:19.93
13 Trombley, Rachel SAGINAW VALLEY 11:24.80
14 Phelan, Jenny SAGINAW VALLEY 11:28.79
15 Wiza, Lauren MICHIGAN TECH TC 11:30.21
16 Gardynik, Ashley SAGINAW VALLEY 11:31.27
17 Schiel, Stephanie MICHIGAN TECH TC 12:54.86

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Top 8 times to finals
CMU School: 8.17 3/4/06 Tamera Thomas
Fieldhouse: $ 8.34 2/26/05 Tamera Thomas, Central Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 8.15
NCAA Prov: P 8.43
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smart, Jackie CENTRAL 8.74q 3
2 Kent, Natalie AQUINAS 8.85q 1
3 Stanley, Crystal CENTRAL 9.03q 2
4 Foster, Stephanie CENTRAL 9.08q 2
5 Elliott, Michelle CENTRAL J9.08q 1
6 Tamminga, Shanna CENTRAL 9.17q 3
7 Cross, Emily FERRIS STATE 9.25q 3
8 Dowell, Leighann SAGINAW VALLEY 9.44q 2
9 Coppens, Ashley SAGINAW VALLEY 9.45 1
10 Natalie, Bertucci NORTHERN 9.62 1
11 Chang, Sue AQUINAS 9.64 1
12 Gaines-Hannke, Najiba SAGINAW VALLEY 9.66 1
13 Franklins, Ebony FERRIS STATE 9.74 3
14 Engle, Liz FERRIS STATE 9.78 3
15 Walsh, Jen FERRIS STATE 9.97 2
16 Leslie, Luehmann NORTHERN 9.98 2
17 Mets, Maria OAKLAND 10.11 2
18 Fairbanks, Lauren CENTRAL 10.30 1
19 Rochefort, Rachel ALMA 10.35 3
20 LaPine, Megan ALMA 11.13 3

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 8 times to finals
CMU School: 8.17 3/4/06 Tamera Thomas
Fieldhouse: $ 8.34 2/26/05 Tamera Thomas, Central Michigan
NCAA Auto: A 8.15
NCAA Prov: P 8.43
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Smart, Jackie CENTRAL 8.64
2 Stanley, Crystal CENTRAL 8.87
3 Kent, Natalie AQUINAS J8.87
4 Foster, Stephanie CENTRAL 9.00
5 Elliott, Michelle CENTRAL x9.04
6 Cross, Emily FERRIS STATE 9.10
7 Tamminga, Shanna CENTRAL x9.22
8 Dowell, Leighann SAGINAW VALLEY 9.25
Preliminaries
9 Coppens, Ashley SAGINAW VALLEY
10 Natalie, Bertucci NORTHERN
11 Chang, Sue AQUINAS
12 Gaines-Hannke, Najiba SAGINAW VALLEY
13 Franklins, Ebony FERRIS STATE
14 Engle, Liz FERRIS STATE
15 Walsh, Jen FERRIS STATE
16 Leslie, Luehmann NORTHERN
17 Mets, Maria OAKLAND
18 Fairbanks, Lauren CENTRAL
19 Rochefort, Rachel ALMA
20 LaPine, Megan ALMA

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
CMU School: 3:44.90 2002
Karhoff, Johnson, Roberts, Bright
Fieldhouse: $ 3:41.68 2/26/05 , Western Michigan
Sangster, Horn, Lucas, Mahome
NCAA Auto: A 3:34.20
NCAA Prov: P 3:41.20
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 CENTRAL MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY 'A' 4:02.04 3
2 SAGINAW VALLEY STATE UNIVERSIT 'A' 4:05.60 3
3 AQUINAS COLLEGE 'A' 4:08.62 3
4 OAKLAND UNIVERSITY 'A' 4:11.03 3
5 CENTRAL MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY 'B' x4:19.89 2
6 OAKLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE 'A' 4:24.14 2
7 NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY 'A' 4:29.22 2
8 UNATTACHED 'D' x4:46.16 1
9 UNATTACHED 'C' x4:56.40 1

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Five Alive
Measure Metric
CMU School: 1.83m 2/15/02 Suzy Bozin
Fieldhouse: $ 1.86m 2/24/01 Mary Varga, Akron
NCAA Auto: A 1.84m
NCAA Prov: P 1.78m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Schroll, Erika CENTRAL 1.68m 5-06.00
2 Elliott, Michelle CENTRAL 1.63m 5-04.25
3 Cross, Emily FERRIS STATE J1.63m 5-04.25
4 Price, Dia FERRIS STATE J1.63m 5-04.25
5 Supple, Alyssa UNATTACHED 1.58m 5-02.25
6 Natalie, Bertucci NORTHERN J1.58m 5-02.25
7 Richardson, Andrea ALMA 1.53m 5-00.25
8 Esterline, Lexi OAKLAND J1.53m 5-00.25
9 Fairbanks, Lauren CENTRAL 1.48m 4-10.25
9 Esterline, Asha OAKLAND 1.48m 4-10.25
11 Tomasino, Rachael UNATTACHED J1.48m 4-10.25
-- Gardner, Kimberly LAKE STATE NH
-- James, Blaire NORTHWOOD NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Measure Metric
CMU School: 3.95m 2004 Amanda Storck
Fieldhouse: $ 4.02m 1/15/05 Michelle Rzepka, Michigan State
NCAA Auto: A 4.20m
NCAA Prov: P 3.95m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Amell, Jena CENTRAL 3.19m 10-05.50
2 Richardson, Andrea ALMA 2.89m 9-05.75
2 Karin, Diebold NORTHERN 2.89m 9-05.75
4 Paris, Malin NORTHERN J2.89m 9-05.75
5 Thomasos, Charonne NORTHWOOD 2.74m 8-11.75
6 Porter, Katie ALMA J2.74m 8-11.75
7 Simon, Stephanie ALMA 2.59m 8-06.00
8 Brindley, Lisa ALMA x2.44m 8-00.00
-- Clark, Jackie CENTRAL NH
-- LaPine, Megan ALMA NH

Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
2 Flights; Top 9 to Finals
Measure Metric
CMU School: 6.09m 2/11/05 Tamera Thomas
Fieldhouse: $ 6.21m 2/26/05 Amanda Barnhart, Ball State
NCAA Auto: A 6.40m
NCAA Prov: P 6.10m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Peebles, Tomea CENTRAL 5.37m 17-07.50
2 Matsko, Jodi CENTRAL 5.33m 17-06.00
3 Thomasos, Charonne NORTHWOOD 5.04m 16-06.50
4 Cross, Emily FERRIS STATE 5.03m 16-06.00
5 Stanley, Crystal CENTRAL 4.99m 16-04.50
6 Dowell, Leighann SAGINAW VALLEY 4.91m 16-01.50
7 Leslie, Luehmann NORTHERN 4.89m 16-00.50
8 Franklins, Ebony FERRIS STATE 4.72m 15-06.00
9 Crawford, Kyla ALMA 4.70m 15-05.00
10 Porter, Katie ALMA 3.97m 13-00.25
11 Peterman, Shelley LAKE STATE 3.70m 12-01.75
-- Zarciki, Melissa MACOMB FOUL

Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
All to finals
Measure Metric
CMU School: 42-08.75 1/2007 Jackie Smart
Fieldhouse: $ 42-11.75 2/26/2205 Colleen Ramharak, Kent State
NCAA Auto: A 13.30m
NCAA Prov: P 12.65m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Smart, Jackie CENTRAL 12.53m 41-01.50
2 Peebles, Tomea CENTRAL 12.10m 39-08.50
3 Chang, Sue AQUINAS 11.14m 36-06.75
4 Zarciki, Melissa MACOMB 10.68m 35-00.50
5 Price, Dia FERRIS STATE 10.27m 33-08.50
6 Leslie, Luehmann NORTHERN 10.24m 33-07.25
7 Thomasos, Charonne NORTHWOOD 10.13m 33-03.00

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
2 flights; Top 9 to Finals
Measure Metric
Men throw shot first
CMU School: 15.16m 2/4/05 Katie Davis
Fieldhouse: $ 15.73m 2/26/05 Breann Smith, Kent State
NCAA Auto: A 16.90m
NCAA Prov: P 15.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Raney, Mary CENTRAL 15.31mP 50-02.75
2 Bishop, Ashley SAGINAW VALLEY 13.57m 44-06.25
3 Carroll, Kamitra FERRIS STATE 13.44m 44-01.25
4 Martin, Siobhan AQUINAS 12.83m 42-01.25
5 Danhoff, Michaela CENTRAL 12.79m 41-11.50
6 Lehto, Amary UNATTACHED 12.22m 40-01.25
7 Johnson, Whitney CENTRAL 11.88m 38-11.75
8 Hudy, Jenna CENTRAL x11.53m 37-10.00
9 Portis, Allina UNATTACHED 11.49m 37-08.50
10 Christensen, Katie CENTRAL x11.14m 36-06.75
11 Krista, Squires NORTHERN 11.07m 36-04.00
12 Nugent, Emily UNATTACHED 10.86m 35-07.75
13 Taylor, Kari UNATTACHED x10.64m 34-11.00
14 Fowler, Caitlin ALMA 10.61m 34-09.75
15 Shields, Rebecca FERRIS STATE 10.57m 34-08.25
16 Blanton, Danielle SAGINAW VALLEY 10.55m 34-07.50
17 Tamminga, Shanna CENTRAL x10.53m 34-06.75
18 Luttrell, Angelica ALMA 9.25m 30-04.25
19 Westveer, Nikki ALMA 8.89m 29-02.00
20 Anema, Katie NORTHWOOD 7.75m 25-05.25
21 Buyak, Bailey ALMA x7.65m 25-01.25

Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Top 9 to finals
Two flights
Measure Metric
Women throw weight first
CMU School: 60-06.50 2/2006 Kari Taylor
Fieldhouse: $ 19.72m 2/25/05 Faith Thompson, Buffalo
NCAA Auto: A 21.00m
NCAA Prov: P 19.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bishop, Ashley SAGINAW VALLEY 17.21m 56-05.75
2 Raney, Mary CENTRAL 15.64m 51-03.75
3 Sunderman, Charity CENTRAL 15.37m 50-05.25
4 Taylor, Kari UNATTACHED 14.62m 47-11.75
5 Becker, Heather AQUINAS 14.57m 47-09.75
6 Martin, Siobhan AQUINAS 14.31m 46-11.50
7 Hudy, Jenna CENTRAL 12.82m 42-00.75
8 Christensen, Katie CENTRAL x12.81m 42-00.50
9 Blanton, Danielle SAGINAW VALLEY J12.81m 42-00.50
10 Nugent, Emily UNATTACHED 12.57m 41-03.00
11 Lehto, Amary UNATTACHED 12.53m 41-01.50
12 Portis, Allina UNATTACHED x12.50m 41-00.25
13 Krista, Squires NORTHERN 12.21m 40-00.75
14 Shields, Rebecca FERRIS STATE 11.55m 37-10.75
15 Engstrom, Imari AQUINAS 9.71m 31-10.25
16 Anema, Katie NORTHWOOD 8.91m 29-02.75