Ronald McDonald House Run for the House 5K run/walk

back to results

Mar. 27, 2010

Ronald McDonald House Run for the House 5K run/walk
Hawk Island County Park, Lansing, MI
Provided by Playmakers
Overall female overall winner

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Sara Lunning 260 26 21 21:14.3 21:17.6 6:51/M

Overall male overall winner

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Brad Ziemer 655 21 1 16:23.7 16:24.1 5:17/M

Overall female masters winner

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Paula Coakes 93 43 58 23:13.5 23:16.7 7:29/M

Overall male masters winner

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Eric Stuber 715 46 2 16:42.5 16:42.9 5:23/M

Overall female grandmasters winner

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Peg Largo 475 51 93 24:33.8 24:40.2 7:55/M

Overall male grandmasters winner

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Thomas Halm 683 55 9 19:37.8 19:38.9 6:20/M

No age provided/unknown

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Yvonne Broom 59 0 595 55:32.4 56:02.8 17:55/M
2 Val Maduri 735 0 637 1:05:50.1 1:05:50.1 21:14/M

No age provided/Unknown

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Spencer Cole 94 ** 125 25:44.3 26:26.6 8:18/M
2 Gavin Whiting 458 0 634 1:02:50.2 1:03:47.5 20:16/M

Female 1 to 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Andrea Garza 575 14 48 22:49.0 22:59.3 7:22/M
2 Emily Vanderstelt 429 13 135 26:00.2 26:15.6 8:23/M
3 Hannah Vanderstelt 428 11 171 27:09.7 27:24.9 8:45/M
4 Tori Ferguson 593 14 182 27:32.4 27:41.2 8:53/M
5 Hannah Whiteman 503 11 206 28:16.6 28:37.9 9:07/M
6 Dakota Diefenthaler 116 10 289 30:58.9 31:09.7 9:59/M
7 Kelly Kronner 235 14 295 31:14.8 31:51.1 10:05/M
8 Elyse Byrens 67 14 337 32:42.0 33:18.1 10:33/M
9 Aleigh Frankovich 713 12 385 35:36.2 35:56.3 11:29/M
10 Brennan Long 626 9 404 36:26.3 36:41.4 11:45/M
11 Brooke Pierman 698 7 444 40:32.2 41:00.6 13:05/M
12 Alex Williams 678 13 445 40:37.0 41:39.2 13:06/M
13 Shelby Blackwood 662 13 454 41:25.1 42:25.7 13:22/M
14 Kaurynn Knechtel 230 12 497 47:00.8 47:32.4 15:10/M
15 Emmah Nelson 630 14 511 47:58.8 48:32.6 15:28/M
16 Lauryn Nelson 631 12 512 47:58.8 48:32.5 15:28/M
17 Brianna Pierman 697 4 526 49:17.0 49:44.0 15:54/M
18 Madison Forell 151 12 552 50:16.6 50:40.2 16:13/M
19 Kenzie Forell 152 8 554 50:19.3 50:29.0 16:14/M
20 Khloe Shattuck 384 1 587 54:24.9 54:24.9 17:33/M
21 Michelle Shattuck 386 13 589 54:25.2 54:25.2 17:33/M
22 Mackenzie Ferguson 592 11 620 1:00:30.6 1:00:59.7 19:31/M
23 Samantha Capone 74 8 621 1:00:40.1 1:02:05.3 19:34/M

Male 1 to 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Keenan Rebera 598 13 5 19:06.4 19:08.8 6:10/M
2 J.D. Forell 149 14 20 21:01.6 21:11.2 6:47/M
3 Kevin Hutsell 212 14 34 22:15.1 22:16.7 7:11/M
4 Jim Freid 507 14 68 23:41.8 24:07.5 7:38/M
5 Gabriel Hales 488 10 92 24:31.1 24:36.2 7:55/M
6 Dominic Maduri 263 13 119 25:32.4 25:40.7 8:14/M
7 Connor Gordon 721 13 121 25:33.0 25:33.3 8:15/M
8 Reece Huberts 208 8 184 27:34.7 27:42.5 8:54/M
9 Alexander Knowlton 554 12 216 28:35.2 28:52.6 9:13/M
10 Jordan Kussman 564 11 217 28:35.2 28:43.3 9:13/M
11 Seth Edwards 128 12 221 28:41.9 29:01.2 9:15/M
12 Dylan Harris 578 13 262 29:59.2 30:09.3 9:40/M
13 Paul Sanderson 686 14 290 31:00.9 31:41.3 10:00/M
14 C.J. Ballard 577 11 410 36:57.4 37:05.3 11:55/M
15 Matthew Hutsell 214 8 441 40:25.4 40:59.8 13:02/M
16 Christopher Hutsell 213 9 442 40:26.5 41:00.3 13:03/M
17 Conrad Schnepf 373 12 484 45:42.9 46:26.2 14:45/M
18 Kendall Knechtel 231 8 562 51:04.0 51:36.4 16:28/M
19 Noah Livingston 682 12 599 56:41.6 58:03.7 18:17/M
20 Ethan Jaquette 216 7 622 1:00:41.0 1:02:05.2 19:35/M
21 Ben Capone 75 5 624 1:00:50.5 1:02:15.1 19:37/M

Female 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Chelsea Caterino 87 19 55 23:07.0 23:14.4 7:27/M
2 Heather Lentz 248 15 187 27:37.8 27:56.4 8:55/M
3 Chelsea Mahoney 269 18 196 28:04.6 28:30.7 9:03/M
4 Meaghan Olger 315 17 214 28:33.5 29:20.7 9:13/M
5 Rebekah Forell 148 17 219 28:40.5 28:50.8 9:15/M
6 Gina Vito 437 18 246 29:25.8 30:09.5 9:29/M
7 Carrie Powers 345 19 251 29:32.4 29:39.9 9:32/M
8 Tracy Gallihugh 615 17 260 29:54.1 30:09.4 9:39/M
9 Chelsea Reeser 493 19 300 31:26.2 31:43.6 10:08/M
10 Nikki Niss 311 18 401 36:24.4 37:07.5 11:45/M
11 Shameeka Bills 36 16 466 42:53.0 43:31.9 13:50/M
12 Brittany Berry 604 17 503 47:31.2 48:40.2 15:20/M
13 Randi Cartwright 85 18 608 58:17.4 59:23.6 18:48/M

Male 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Josh Perkins 535 19 3 17:56.2 17:56.4 5:47/M
2 Cody Harris 580 18 88 24:24.6 24:34.8 7:52/M
3 Stephen Ung 423 19 112 25:18.6 26:00.6 8:10/M
4 Cutler Ludington 727 18 132 25:57.4 26:23.9 8:22/M
5 Jake Bresinski 49 19 133 25:58.3 26:09.9 8:23/M
6 Dominic Murphy 663 18 504 47:32.3 48:40.2 15:20/M

Female 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Carrie Badgley 17 24 43 22:40.6 22:53.1 7:19/M
2 Katrina Lawrence 515 24 51 22:53.0 23:03.2 7:23/M
3 Emma Waymire 665 21 72 23:47.4 24:13.0 7:40/M
4 Monica Fineis 138 23 94 24:34.8 25:00.1 7:55/M
5 Stephanie Mendler 293 24 95 24:41.5 24:59.5 7:58/M
6 Sharon Bruce 62 23 163 26:46.4 26:50.8 8:38/M
7 Danielle Lewis 510 22 173 27:17.6 27:30.6 8:48/M
8 Leslie Trowbridge 419 20 201 28:09.0 28:20.4 9:05/M
9 Katie Brown 669 24 224 28:46.9 29:03.8 9:17/M
10 Ellen Creal 106 23 225 28:47.3 28:52.2 9:17/M
11 Allison Drake 121 23 229 28:55.9 30:01.1 9:20/M
12 Anna Price 506 20 242 29:19.6 29:23.2 9:27/M
13 Rosemary Roper 363 23 270 30:31.6 30:43.7 9:51/M
14 Stefanie Ridenour 478 24 304 31:29.5 32:21.4 10:09/M
15 Megan Melvin 291 24 322 32:11.6 32:24.7 10:23/M
16 Laurie Huff 619 22 355 33:21.2 33:46.0 10:45/M
17 Alejandra DelPino 508 24 359 33:45.3 34:22.2 10:53/M
18 Sarah Johnson 220 23 417 37:26.9 38:24.0 12:05/M
19 Hazel Voigt 673 21 450 41:20.7 41:40.7 13:20/M
20 Alicia Easter 674 21 451 41:20.8 41:40.6 13:20/M
21 Kelly Voss 672 23 452 41:21.0 41:41.2 13:20/M
22 Erin Symonds 409 23 461 42:23.8 42:58.9 13:40/M
23 Mary Lemmer 246 21 470 43:00.3 43:41.2 13:52/M
24 Jessie Ford 613 21 474 43:29.7 44:52.2 14:02/M
25 Michele Wilson 652 22 510 47:55.5 49:04.9 15:27/M
26 Ashleigh Harris 181 23 520 48:14.6 49:13.0 15:34/M
27 Stacy Levendoski 249 23 544 50:12.8 51:19.1 16:12/M
28 Alex Harris 182 20 548 50:14.9 51:09.6 16:12/M
29 Kari Taylor 523 22 550 50:16.1 51:26.2 16:13/M
30 Amber Aschwanden 602 21 591 54:33.0 54:33.0 17:36/M
31 Sara Graham 168 23 605 57:44.5 58:20.1 18:37/M
32 Kyrsten Cavazos 88 20 616 59:03.7 1:00:15.1 19:03/M
33 Samantha Skiles 392 20 619 1:00:15.2 1:00:15.2 19:26/M

Male 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Andrew Cassidy 496 21 6 19:16.5 19:17.7 6:13/M
2 Zack Krieger 675 24 32 22:11.6 22:17.1 7:09/M
3 Sean Doyle 676 23 36 22:16.8 22:22.4 7:11/M
4 Steven Stanwick 399 24 52 22:55.6 23:38.4 7:24/M
5 Matthew Oliveto 317 23 104 24:58.9 25:08.3 8:03/M
6 Gabriel Dixon 660 24 166 26:53.0 27:55.7 8:40/M
7 Matthew Marble 272 24 339 32:42.2 33:30.6 10:33/M
8 James Wilson 704 20 369 34:33.4 34:44.5 11:09/M
9 David Bills 37 23 469 42:54.3 43:32.3 13:50/M
10 Justin Garvie 681 24 601 56:42.5 58:03.2 18:17/M

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Katie Murtha 658 25 26 21:36.0 21:39.8 6:58/M
2 Maggie Fahey 482 26 33 22:14.8 22:29.2 7:10/M
3 Karla Fenton 135 29 79 24:10.2 24:29.5 7:48/M
4 Jodi Cook 97 27 82 24:14.8 24:37.2 7:49/M
5 Annie Eggleston 129 29 145 26:20.7 26:24.3 8:30/M
6 Kelly Yauk 466 28 188 27:38.9 27:52.1 8:55/M
7 Bonnie Sanborn 491 27 191 27:43.6 27:47.1 8:56/M
8 Cristi Carlton 78 28 204 28:12.3 28:18.1 9:06/M
9 Jessica Karr 223 28 227 28:52.2 30:00.2 9:19/M
10 Tera McDonald 666 29 230 28:59.5 29:16.2 9:21/M
11 Haley Watson 442 28 238 29:12.1 29:23.7 9:25/M
12 Jena McShane 290 29 263 30:00.7 31:24.6 9:41/M
13 Katie Lewis 250 28 266 30:14.8 30:33.4 9:45/M
14 Kimberly Watson 441 28 272 30:32.0 31:05.6 9:51/M
15 Abby Bieri 33 25 273 30:34.8 30:46.6 9:52/M
16 Lauren Zakalik 467 27 276 30:38.1 31:15.3 9:53/M
17 Maureen McFawn 287 27 277 30:38.7 31:15.5 9:53/M
18 Sara Metz 587 29 282 30:50.9 31:20.2 9:57/M
19 Lisa Cross 563 27 307 31:40.2 32:10.2 10:13/M
20 Jennifer Lindley 251 27 312 31:52.8 32:12.5 10:17/M
21 Claire Anderson 9 25 321 32:09.1 32:20.2 10:22/M
22 Andrea Hayes 187 29 330 32:31.5 32:38.5 10:29/M
23 April Jones 221 29 338 32:42.0 33:10.8 10:33/M
24 Laura Thompson 415 28 340 32:44.2 33:19.5 10:34/M
25 Diana Coronel 100 27 341 32:46.3 33:21.0 10:34/M
26 Yvette Gross 171 26 347 33:03.2 33:15.5 10:40/M
27 Elizabeth Stomski 402 29 375 35:00.7 35:31.6 11:17/M
28 Rebecca Schlee 370 27 382 35:32.5 36:19.7 11:28/M
29 Danielle Weller 447 25 388 35:39.7 36:11.5 11:30/M
30 Stephanie Peck 512 26 400 36:23.1 37:07.4 11:44/M
31 Amanda Knecht 228 29 402 36:25.1 37:15.3 11:45/M
32 Jamie Olger 316 29 419 37:40.3 38:28.1 12:09/M
33 Jessica Robbins 723 26 446 40:43.8 41:42.2 13:08/M
34 Tiffany Wade 438 28 459 42:05.9 42:54.6 13:35/M
35 Heather Leidi 242 28 475 43:31.7 44:00.3 14:02/M
36 Stephanie Dorey 709 25 479 44:29.3 45:39.5 14:21/M
37 Jacklyn Arnest 527 28 488 46:01.7 46:26.9 14:51/M
38 Allison Meyer 528 28 489 46:01.9 46:26.6 14:51/M
39 Becky Frost 161 28 505 47:32.9 48:40.0 15:20/M
40 Alison Bradow 226 27 506 47:45.2 48:43.4 15:24/M
41 Jessica Gibbs 166 28 509 47:55.0 49:03.1 15:27/M
42 Heather Eifert 130 27 513 48:04.0 48:44.6 15:30/M
43 Van Orians 319 26 515 48:06.2 49:07.8 15:31/M
44 Jamie Wernet 450 28 516 48:06.4 49:31.0 15:31/M
45 Jesica Garcia 162 26 529 49:19.0 50:34.2 15:55/M
46 Jenni Morden 303 29 531 49:43.2 50:28.3 16:02/M
47 Annette Reichert 352 29 545 50:13.1 51:08.9 16:12/M
48 Karla Shappee 382 25 559 50:38.4 51:18.8 16:20/M
49 Casey Friend 690 27 564 51:16.7 52:20.2 16:32/M
50 Jamey Huffman 18 29 573 52:50.9 53:43.9 17:03/M
51 Danielle Maurer 281 27 574 52:51.0 53:44.0 17:03/M
52 Nicole Brown 60 26 579 53:46.2 54:32.0 17:21/M
53 Jenny Davis 110 27 580 53:46.4 54:31.7 17:21/M
54 Erin Dillon 117 26 583 54:07.8 55:14.8 17:27/M
55 Jessica Lahaie 238 26 584 54:09.5 55:16.6 17:28/M
56 Amanda Shattuck 383 26 588 54:25.2 54:25.2 17:33/M
57 Alana Fox 155 28 593 54:47.8 56:00.7 17:40/M
58 Rose Whiting 456 25 633 1:02:49.7 1:03:48.3 20:16/M

Male 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Brian Moore 302 29 11 19:40.0 19:41.9 6:21/M
2 Douglas Mulvaney 307 29 12 19:44.6 19:53.5 6:22/M
3 Kyle Martin 277 26 14 20:11.8 20:12.4 6:31/M
4 Steve Brown 670 26 16 20:18.0 20:21.8 6:33/M
5 Sergey Seregin 381 26 19 20:58.3 21:00.1 6:46/M
6 Dave McCollum 286 29 29 22:01.8 22:16.8 7:06/M
7 Chris Larson 240 25 31 22:06.8 22:12.4 7:08/M
8 Ryan Lamothe 557 25 39 22:28.6 22:47.5 7:15/M
9 Jay Sederburg 380 29 41 22:31.5 22:34.4 7:16/M
10 Kevin Wernet 449 29 46 22:44.5 22:45.5 7:20/M
11 Elijah Beckwith 25 28 49 22:50.5 22:56.0 7:22/M
12 Justin Watson 443 26 50 22:50.7 23:03.0 7:22/M
13 Jason Pascotto 334 28 98 24:44.9 25:04.0 7:59/M
14 Garrett Smith 529 26 100 24:48.4 25:16.0 8:00/M
15 Brian Chen 89 27 103 24:55.7 25:14.9 8:02/M
16 Robert Merollis 295 28 107 25:06.1 25:13.0 8:06/M
17 Chris Potterpin 344 27 126 25:49.8 26:34.3 8:20/M
18 Josh Hovey 206 26 129 25:56.2 26:22.1 8:22/M
19 Brent Beckman 22 25 137 26:06.4 26:22.6 8:25/M
20 Joe Quick 346 27 141 26:15.1 27:01.2 8:28/M
21 Ross Notman 313 28 149 26:28.1 26:45.7 8:32/M
22 Andrew Hayes 186 28 157 26:39.3 26:46.1 8:36/M
23 A.J. Orians 320 26 174 27:20.3 28:19.5 8:49/M
24 Jason Eagleston 125 26 183 27:34.0 27:54.8 8:54/M
25 Michael Huberts 209 27 186 27:35.3 27:42.8 8:54/M
26 Corey Wright 465 27 195 28:01.6 29:00.9 9:02/M
27 Sylvester Owusu 684 28 202 28:10.1 28:14.3 9:05/M
28 John Budagher 526 29 223 28:42.5 29:09.6 9:15/M
29 Ethan Rein 354 25 252 29:35.9 29:58.1 9:33/M
30 Aaron Soybent 733 29 261 29:56.6 30:40.5 9:39/M
31 Rich Geisige 164 26 308 31:42.3 32:02.3 10:14/M
32 Kenneth Nelson 309 29 342 32:50.9 33:28.0 10:35/M
33 David Born 43 29 357 33:42.8 34:45.0 10:52/M
34 Josh Dorey 708 26 381 35:25.8 35:38.2 11:25/M
35 Ryan Robinson 362 29 387 35:39.6 36:11.7 11:30/M
36 Bradley Duesler 123 25 395 36:09.3 36:58.8 11:40/M
37 Chris Bagwell 671 29 457 41:51.9 43:01.1 13:30/M
38 Peter Perez 594 29 472 43:23.6 44:51.4 14:00/M
39 Joonn Orians 716 25 477 44:25.9 45:26.3 14:20/M
40 Douglas Westfall 509 25 482 44:57.3 45:33.9 14:30/M
41 Noah Bradow 46 28 507 47:46.2 48:44.2 15:25/M
42 Matt Orians 318 27 518 48:07.0 49:08.3 15:31/M
43 Anthony Bordoley 607 26 590 54:32.6 54:32.6 17:35/M
44 Scott Whiting 457 25 632 1:02:47.3 1:03:45.9 20:15/M

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kari Sederburg 379 30 42 22:31.8 22:34.7 7:16/M
2 Debbie Lopez 256 32 59 23:14.0 23:20.6 7:30/M
3 Tammy Thelen 413 33 70 23:44.5 23:57.1 7:39/M
4 Jenny Buhl-Hagey 65 33 74 24:02.2 24:09.0 7:45/M
5 Megan Mullin 306 32 97 24:43.5 24:54.5 7:58/M
6 Naomi Torres 418 31 111 25:17.0 26:02.5 8:09/M
7 Kari Jo Shephard 389 30 122 25:40.7 25:56.6 8:17/M
8 Rachel Lermsohn 718 33 124 25:43.9 25:52.5 8:18/M
9 Lindsay Parker 333 33 127 25:49.9 26:10.8 8:20/M
10 Kary Swiontek 408 34 128 25:55.6 26:08.3 8:22/M
11 Rachel Layne 710 34 130 25:56.3 26:23.2 8:22/M
12 Leigh Fifelski 137 31 136 26:05.6 26:13.1 8:25/M
13 Jen Branch 48 30 146 26:21.5 26:38.7 8:30/M
14 Melinda Grubich 172 34 159 26:44.2 27:08.5 8:37/M
15 Stacey Craig 105 33 169 27:03.7 28:00.5 8:44/M
16 Sherri Scott 378 34 175 27:23.9 27:31.3 8:50/M
17 Miya Warvel 440 33 177 27:25.6 28:17.4 8:51/M
18 Maria Serrato 585 30 194 27:56.7 28:00.4 9:01/M
19 Lisa Rudd 366 34 197 28:05.3 28:19.8 9:04/M
20 Peggy Mohon 300 34 213 28:31.3 28:45.6 9:12/M
21 Amanda Spagnuolo 499 32 220 28:40.8 28:43.6 9:15/M
22 Samantha Harkins 180 31 226 28:49.4 29:11.4 9:18/M
23 Aimee Reed 349 30 231 29:02.5 29:36.1 9:22/M
24 Angelica Losey 257 33 234 29:05.5 29:28.1 9:23/M
25 Kindra Padgett 331 32 235 29:06.4 29:27.3 9:23/M
26 Kristen Pursley 726 32 264 30:02.7 31:25.8 9:41/M
27 Tricia Broderick 57 32 265 30:12.7 30:33.1 9:45/M
28 Emily Matthews 279 34 268 30:29.4 30:38.3 9:50/M
29 Micole Holton 657 31 288 30:54.5 31:40.2 9:58/M
30 Sarah Gheen 165 32 292 31:04.8 31:50.4 10:01/M
31 Jamie Byrens-Bigger 68 33 294 31:14.7 31:51.0 10:05/M
32 Mindy Otto 326 31 296 31:15.8 31:50.2 10:05/M
33 Laura Fiorino 140 30 297 31:17.0 31:50.6 10:05/M
34 Brandi Cline 91 33 305 31:30.8 32:07.4 10:10/M
35 Ali Lemberg 243 33 313 31:56.3 32:36.8 10:18/M
36 Andrea Ness 310 30 315 32:02.7 32:28.2 10:20/M
37 Lucia Weise 446 31 318 32:06.1 32:33.6 10:21/M
38 Kim Bachelder 15 34 325 32:18.7 32:42.2 10:25/M
39 Ashley Knowlton 555 33 329 32:24.3 32:42.1 10:27/M
40 Noelle Burak 588 33 331 32:37.9 33:20.4 10:31/M
41 Holly White 679 31 332 32:38.7 33:26.7 10:32/M
42 Christan Carlson 77 33 333 32:39.1 33:30.1 10:32/M
43 Amanda Gutierrez 175 30 336 32:41.1 33:30.4 10:33/M
44 Jennifer Jennings 570 34 344 32:58.4 33:16.8 10:38/M
45 Beverly Rosier 364 32 349 33:09.9 33:24.2 10:42/M
46 Julia Heany 729 31 351 33:15.4 34:17.9 10:44/M
47 Jessica Corson 101 30 363 34:03.3 34:50.8 10:59/M
48 Aura Ozburn 329 34 368 34:32.6 35:33.1 11:08/M
49 Katie Birmingham 40 30 371 34:35.4 35:24.7 11:09/M
50 Megan Daniels 108 30 383 35:33.6 35:59.2 11:28/M
51 Karie Kusnier 236 32 389 35:43.4 36:08.5 11:31/M
52 Veronica Flores 142 30 396 36:09.4 37:08.4 11:40/M
53 Nicole Wieber 461 31 397 36:09.5 37:08.3 11:40/M
54 Anne Smith 393 30 412 37:01.2 37:40.4 11:56/M
55 Sarah Robbins 636 31 435 39:52.9 40:48.4 12:52/M
56 Courtney Pendleton 337 32 449 41:07.4 42:29.2 13:16/M
57 Jamie Schriner-Hooper 374 34 453 41:24.8 42:25.6 13:21/M
58 Valery Huberts 207 30 463 42:39.1 43:30.7 13:45/M
59 Jackie Huhn 620 34 464 42:45.7 43:19.0 13:47/M
60 Angie Murphy 596 32 471 43:22.2 44:51.1 13:59/M
61 Jessica Riley 357 32 478 44:28.4 45:38.9 14:21/M
62 Lindsay Swetizer 659 32 480 44:45.3 45:48.7 14:26/M
63 Abbey Cole 95 34 492 46:17.5 46:59.0 14:56/M
64 Amy Steffen 400 34 501 47:17.5 47:55.0 15:15/M
65 Colleenn McDonough 547 34 522 48:17.0 49:13.2 15:35/M
66 Alli Campbell 69 32 523 48:45.3 49:54.2 15:44/M
67 Anna Glaser-Platte 167 30 557 50:30.2 50:58.3 16:17/M
68 Josanna Sutka 407 33 568 52:23.8 53:18.8 16:54/M
69 Kim Alberts 3 33 570 52:32.1 53:46.5 16:57/M
70 Heather Sheets 388 33 571 52:32.5 53:46.7 16:57/M
71 Jessica Livingston 680 31 600 56:42.1 58:02.8 18:17/M
72 Youmans Melissa 664 30 606 57:46.4 59:16.6 18:38/M
73 Kendra Weaver 445 34 611 58:40.6 1:00:01.8 18:55/M
74 Sara Pierce 339 33 617 59:07.7 1:00:21.5 19:04/M
75 Janet Beyer 31 32 618 59:07.8 1:00:22.1 19:04/M
76 Kim Maduri 268 34 627 1:02:17.5 1:02:17.5 20:05/M
77 Melissa Rhodes 581 31 635 1:03:10.3 1:03:10.3 20:23/M

Male 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 James Feeny 134 32 7 19:22.6 19:24.8 6:15/M
2 Joe Houston 566 34 23 21:20.0 21:21.7 6:53/M
3 Byron Thompson 414 32 25 21:26.1 21:35.2 6:55/M
4 Brian Vanbeveren 427 31 56 23:10.7 23:27.9 7:28/M
5 John Hart 183 34 69 23:42.8 23:47.7 7:39/M
6 Timothy Corson 102 34 89 24:28.0 25:16.2 7:54/M
7 Chad Badgero 544 32 91 24:30.7 25:17.8 7:54/M
8 Tim Karr 224 31 101 24:50.2 25:59.6 8:01/M
9 Tom Sirgedas 591 30 117 25:25.1 27:26.3 8:12/M
10 Sean Hagey 177 34 148 26:23.8 26:31.3 8:31/M
11 Kevin Thatcher 411 34 150 26:30.4 27:18.4 8:33/M
12 Jerry Platte 343 34 153 26:34.8 27:00.2 8:34/M
13 Diego Ramirez 348 30 155 26:36.9 27:23.7 8:35/M
14 Ed Spagnuolo 486 32 158 26:42.5 26:46.6 8:37/M
15 Mikhail Murshak 308 32 168 26:58.3 27:16.0 8:42/M
16 Elizabeth Bethard 536 33 170 27:04.4 27:29.3 8:44/M
17 Andrew Bellinger 501 34 185 27:34.9 27:46.6 8:54/M
18 Scott Vanwalsum 430 32 200 28:08.4 28:53.4 9:05/M
19 Rick Lemberg 244 30 212 28:26.0 29:06.4 9:10/M
20 Mike Wallace 700 34 274 30:37.5 30:51.2 9:53/M
21 Chad Dekatch 113 33 291 31:04.8 31:50.4 10:01/M
22 Justin Franz 156 33 309 31:49.5 32:37.2 10:16/M
23 Rich Estill 133 33 345 32:59.9 33:56.7 10:38/M
24 Justin Heany 728 31 348 33:08.2 34:08.5 10:41/M
25 Danny Birmingham 39 33 370 34:35.0 35:25.0 11:09/M
26 Sean Whittum 562 33 374 34:49.8 35:33.7 11:14/M
27 Matt Pierce 338 32 430 39:09.0 40:03.8 12:38/M
28 Chris McQueen 289 30 438 39:57.9 40:03.5 12:53/M
29 Dennis Grandy 170 30 443 40:28.2 41:02.6 13:03/M
30 Brad Reicert 350 32 546 50:13.4 51:09.0 16:12/M
31 Gale Benjemin 565 33 549 50:16.0 51:26.5 16:13/M
32 Mark Alberts 5 33 572 52:32.6 53:47.5 16:57/M

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kim Aeschliman 2 35 64 23:38.4 23:45.3 7:37/M
2 Lisa Rober 360 36 81 24:11.9 24:18.7 7:48/M
3 Sarah Cecil 711 38 84 24:17.1 24:20.1 7:50/M
4 Dana Billings 489 38 90 24:29.7 24:36.0 7:54/M
5 Kelly Donahue 611 39 102 24:51.9 25:42.8 8:01/M
6 Jennifer Brody 517 35 109 25:13.4 25:20.5 8:08/M
7 Lisa Schlaack 542 37 115 25:23.0 25:37.8 8:11/M
8 Elizabeth Grant 500 36 154 26:35.2 26:50.8 8:35/M
9 Stephanie Staley 398 37 164 26:48.0 27:06.0 8:39/M
10 Jennifer Hall 178 37 176 27:24.6 28:17.2 8:50/M
11 Christy Duffield 702 35 179 27:29.2 28:30.7 8:52/M
12 Amy Flourry 519 35 181 27:30.1 28:23.7 8:52/M
13 Michele Fedorowicz 505 36 203 28:11.3 28:36.0 9:05/M
14 Kelly Hart 706 36 209 28:20.7 28:29.4 9:08/M
15 Leza Rebera 597 39 243 29:20.3 29:36.2 9:28/M
16 Kate Keating 692 39 249 29:28.3 30:15.5 9:30/M
17 Brooke Stuber 714 36 253 29:39.0 30:03.0 9:34/M
18 Stacy Woyke 481 37 257 29:47.4 29:50.8 9:36/M
19 Tamilyn Nixon 312 37 259 29:49.2 30:22.6 9:37/M
20 Tonya Sandbova 725 36 269 30:29.8 31:29.2 9:50/M
21 Dawn Haddad 176 38 298 31:20.9 32:02.8 10:06/M
22 Kim Isaacson 215 39 306 31:37.1 32:08.4 10:12/M
23 Christine Helman 490 37 323 32:14.6 32:45.0 10:24/M
24 Stephanie Hicks 193 37 327 32:21.9 32:43.9 10:26/M
25 Robin Bessette 29 36 328 32:22.7 33:13.4 10:26/M
26 Julie Zull 469 36 334 32:39.4 33:47.4 10:32/M
27 Kay Pell 572 35 335 32:40.3 33:31.7 10:32/M
28 Charise Blossom 41 36 352 33:19.6 33:49.4 10:45/M
29 Renae Huyck 703 35 356 33:23.8 34:30.2 10:46/M
30 Julie Forell 150 35 358 33:43.0 34:06.5 10:53/M
31 Joy Oslund 325 37 372 34:37.3 35:41.0 11:10/M
32 Kelly Larson 241 37 378 35:09.0 35:27.8 11:20/M
33 Jody Burgess 66 39 392 35:56.4 36:18.5 11:35/M
34 Rachel Lybarger 483 37 393 35:58.9 36:47.4 11:36/M
35 Alys Long 627 36 405 36:26.8 36:41.8 11:45/M
36 Tracie Whittum 459 39 414 37:10.8 37:53.5 11:59/M
37 Misty Wenger 448 39 416 37:20.0 37:37.2 12:03/M
38 Margaret Rost 586 38 421 37:56.2 39:08.8 12:14/M
39 Lisa Williams 462 39 427 38:19.1 39:20.8 12:22/M
40 Angela Morris 305 35 432 39:12.9 40:08.4 12:39/M
41 Melissa Brown 61 37 434 39:45.6 41:04.3 12:49/M
42 Michelle Smith 641 36 465 42:46.4 43:18.8 13:48/M
43 Gina Weston 452 36 481 44:46.8 45:43.0 14:26/M
44 Michele Benton 27 38 490 46:03.0 46:26.9 14:51/M
45 Tracy Kussmaul 237 36 491 46:16.8 46:58.5 14:55/M
46 Tara Nichols 521 39 493 46:41.4 47:17.0 15:04/M
47 Brie Hedin 524 36 551 50:16.2 51:26.2 16:13/M
48 Heather Knechtel 229 39 561 51:04.0 51:36.5 16:28/M
49 Jennifer Shattuck 387 39 569 52:30.7 52:30.7 16:56/M
50 Stacie Richard 355 36 603 57:02.8 58:07.3 18:24/M
51 Kim Capone 72 39 625 1:00:58.8 1:02:23.1 19:40/M
52 Rachel Carter 83 37 628 1:02:21.8 1:03:55.5 20:07/M

Male 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Brian Donohue 119 38 4 19:00.2 19:02.6 6:08/M
2 Scott Hildebrant 656 38 10 19:38.0 19:40.4 6:20/M
3 Michael Blossom 42 38 18 20:48.8 20:51.3 6:43/M
4 Travis Forell 144 36 22 21:18.9 21:27.6 6:52/M
5 John Jennett 533 38 28 21:52.7 22:04.9 7:03/M
6 Matt Bell 691 36 30 22:05.1 22:09.1 7:07/M
7 Ben Parker 332 39 40 22:30.5 22:51.3 7:15/M
8 Jason Colthorp 96 35 53 23:01.3 23:11.6 7:25/M
9 Doug Brody 516 39 57 23:11.8 23:16.4 7:29/M
10 Greg Rinehart 359 35 63 23:32.3 23:40.8 7:35/M
11 Aaron Matthews 278 35 71 23:45.4 23:53.5 7:40/M
12 Steve Rummel 367 37 77 24:06.1 24:30.4 7:46/M
13 Chris Dean 111 37 80 24:11.5 24:25.5 7:48/M
14 Erik Elliott 131 38 134 25:59.7 26:20.9 8:23/M
15 Jim Nowak 314 37 140 26:13.4 26:19.3 8:27/M
16 Kent Love 258 39 156 26:37.3 27:23.6 8:35/M
17 Josh Beckwith 23 36 162 26:46.0 26:53.0 8:38/M
18 Chris Tilyley 687 36 199 28:07.6 28:47.7 9:04/M
19 Curt Smith 394 37 215 28:34.1 29:27.5 9:13/M
20 Kenneth Coolbaugh 98 36 233 29:03.4 29:16.9 9:22/M
21 Andrew Snyder 397 39 245 29:22.6 29:43.2 9:28/M
22 Jim Kotowicz 234 38 314 32:02.0 32:36.7 10:20/M
23 Neils Heiselt 191 35 320 32:07.5 32:07.5 10:22/M
24 Chris Bachelder 14 36 326 32:18.7 32:42.4 10:25/M
25 Brian Maduri 262 37 350 33:13.7 34:00.3 10:43/M
26 Kris Burak 589 35 384 35:34.4 36:16.3 11:28/M
27 Bradley Martiny 661 36 391 35:51.8 37:03.2 11:34/M
28 Conan Heiselt 190 35 431 39:09.1 40:03.7 12:38/M
29 Tim Brock 51 35 519 48:13.2 49:13.2 15:33/M

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Denyse Ferguson 136 41 87 24:23.9 24:32.5 7:52/M
2 Ruth Schultz 375 44 105 25:05.7 25:25.9 8:05/M
3 Charlotte Cortis 694 43 110 25:16.8 25:33.5 8:09/M
4 Larisa Ballard 568 42 138 26:09.4 26:22.3 8:26/M
5 Kathy Edwards 127 41 165 26:52.9 27:09.3 8:40/M
6 Melissa Waligorski 439 41 237 29:11.1 29:25.0 9:25/M
7 Bethany Hook 204 40 244 29:22.6 29:43.3 9:28/M
8 Rebecca Muessig 730 41 267 30:22.4 30:43.8 9:48/M
9 Melissa Whiteman 504 41 281 30:49.0 31:10.9 9:56/M
10 Amy Becker 734 40 283 30:52.7 31:39.4 9:57/M
11 Corinn Vanwyck 432 42 286 30:53.8 31:56.7 9:58/M
12 Elizabeth Gordon 720 44 346 33:02.8 33:07.6 10:39/M
13 Teresa Ayers 531 42 353 33:20.4 33:49.3 10:45/M
14 Denise Forell 146 44 361 33:47.2 34:10.4 10:54/M
15 Terri Salas 369 43 362 33:51.0 34:35.8 10:55/M
16 Amy Verhelle-Smith 435 40 394 36:00.3 36:53.6 11:37/M
17 Cheryl Boss 44 42 411 36:57.8 37:24.8 11:55/M
18 Amy Scott 376 43 413 37:01.4 37:40.8 11:56/M
19 Lori Robinson 361 43 422 37:57.4 38:12.8 12:15/M
20 Julie Harris 579 43 436 39:56.3 40:06.6 12:53/M
21 Maria Villarreal 543 44 440 40:08.7 40:47.5 12:57/M
22 Marlene Roland 583 43 447 40:57.8 41:13.9 13:13/M
23 Marie Wichtoski 460 43 500 47:17.3 47:54.7 15:15/M
24 Stephanie Wright 464 42 524 48:56.8 49:37.5 15:47/M
25 Tonya Pierm 696 40 527 49:17.2 49:43.8 15:54/M
26 Kimm Bearup 21 43 533 49:44.0 50:38.8 16:03/M
27 Kathy Trella 648 42 534 49:44.4 50:55.2 16:03/M
28 Laura Flynn 143 42 535 49:44.5 50:38.3 16:03/M
29 Reanee Unger 424 40 538 49:54.6 50:31.9 16:06/M
30 Lorelee McCleary 285 44 541 50:04.6 51:22.2 16:09/M
31 Tammy Brock 55 41 542 50:08.1 51:07.8 16:10/M
32 Wendy Holden 199 40 555 50:19.8 50:51.0 16:14/M
33 June Merritt 296 44 556 50:28.3 51:08.9 16:17/M
34 Suzanne Hutsell 211 40 566 51:52.9 52:36.2 16:44/M
35 Stacy Anderson 10 41 577 53:03.8 54:33.9 17:07/M
36 Amy Morris 552 42 578 53:04.0 54:34.0 17:07/M
37 Amanda Courtier 104 41 592 54:47.0 56:01.2 17:40/M
38 Virginia Graham 169 44 604 57:44.0 58:20.5 18:37/M

Male 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Charles Hamel 179 42 13 20:05.4 20:14.7 6:29/M
2 Jeffery Fortin 153 43 17 20:38.6 20:39.6 6:39/M
3 Bob Olson 689 43 37 22:21.9 22:27.0 7:13/M
4 Tony Ferrigan 569 41 38 22:26.1 23:06.0 7:14/M
5 Joseph Cooper 99 41 65 23:40.6 23:48.7 7:38/M
6 John Forell 147 42 66 23:40.7 23:50.2 7:38/M
7 Dale Dyer 124 44 73 23:51.9 24:19.7 7:42/M
8 Marc Ramsey 532 42 75 24:02.6 24:13.4 7:45/M
9 Todd Stanton 574 41 76 24:04.8 24:13.6 7:46/M
10 Dan Layman 540 42 83 24:16.9 24:20.4 7:50/M
11 Rich Woyke 480 41 86 24:22.2 24:26.1 7:52/M
12 Claude Thomas 534 42 108 25:10.1 25:19.1 8:07/M
13 Kevin Jorae 621 40 113 25:18.9 25:19.1 8:10/M
14 Brian Muessig 731 41 114 25:21.5 27:15.7 8:11/M
15 George Ayers 13 41 120 25:32.4 26:03.4 8:14/M
16 Kevin Mojek 301 41 211 28:23.1 29:22.5 9:09/M
17 Carmi Edwards 126 42 222 28:42.1 29:01.5 9:15/M
18 David Brock 56 42 409 36:55.8 37:56.2 11:55/M
19 Steve Williams 677 43 455 41:26.0 42:23.7 13:22/M
20 Eric Schnepf 372 44 485 45:43.1 46:26.3 14:45/M
21 Dean Trella 649 43 532 49:43.9 50:55.3 16:02/M
22 Scott Hutsell 210 40 565 51:50.8 52:34.2 16:43/M
23 Christopher Vanwyck 433 41 567 52:14.8 53:18.9 16:51/M

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Mary Kelpinski 225 46 123 25:41.5 25:55.2 8:17/M
2 Kris Zeimer 654 47 142 26:17.0 26:25.6 8:29/M
3 Barb Schelter 640 47 147 26:22.1 26:48.1 8:30/M
4 Mary Kay Thelen 412 49 178 27:29.1 27:42.3 8:52/M
5 Claire Vieille 436 47 205 28:12.8 28:23.6 9:06/M
6 Jeannine Dodson 118 45 207 28:17.5 28:44.3 9:07/M
7 Joyce Stout 404 47 240 29:13.3 29:19.9 9:25/M
8 Jan Baker 538 49 256 29:44.6 30:31.3 9:35/M
9 Cheyl Bartholic 732 45 284 30:53.0 31:39.6 9:58/M
10 Lisa Gensterblum 556 45 301 31:28.6 31:33.4 10:09/M
11 Cheryl Lewis 487 47 311 31:51.6 32:07.3 10:16/M
12 Kim Tuttle 421 45 364 34:05.5 35:07.3 11:00/M
13 Teresa Truax 420 48 367 34:23.8 35:08.3 11:05/M
14 Liz Copland 546 47 377 35:04.5 35:54.6 11:19/M
15 Michelle Peckham 559 45 379 35:12.4 35:53.5 11:21/M
16 J. Little 254 48 399 36:22.8 37:07.1 11:44/M
17 Beth Smith 548 46 407 36:44.5 37:37.8 11:51/M
18 Donna Kowalski 622 46 420 37:47.4 38:09.9 12:11/M
19 Redecka Appiah-Padi 530 45 425 38:18.3 38:35.1 12:21/M
20 Tracy Iott 537 46 437 39:57.8 41:34.3 12:53/M
21 Lori Stage 643 46 456 41:48.0 42:23.6 13:29/M
22 Roseann Marsh 276 48 467 42:53.4 43:31.6 13:50/M
23 Gayle Underwood 422 49 498 47:05.4 47:44.5 15:11/M
24 Judy Domke 707 45 499 47:10.4 47:34.4 15:13/M
25 Annette Freid 157 48 514 48:04.7 49:00.3 15:30/M
26 Bernadette Friedrich 160 47 521 48:14.9 49:11.0 15:34/M
27 Shari Nelson 632 45 537 49:51.2 50:25.5 16:05/M
28 Ann Marie Gunn 174 47 540 50:03.5 51:21.8 16:09/M
29 Dawn Bergin 28 49 560 51:01.3 51:54.9 16:27/M
30 Pam Jodway 218 45 576 53:00.4 53:42.0 17:06/M
31 Patricia Vaughn 434 47 602 57:02.8 58:07.2 18:24/M
32 Heather Hillman 194 45 607 57:46.6 59:16.4 18:38/M
33 Lisa Marciniak 273 45 609 58:19.3 59:24.4 18:49/M
34 Ruth Lumbert 259 47 615 58:54.6 1:00:11.6 19:00/M
35 Kathy Quick 511 49 631 1:02:31.0 1:03:50.4 20:10/M
36 Karla Dews 668 45 639 1:05:52.8 1:05:52.8 21:15/M

Male 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Marc Torres 717 46 8 19:28.5 19:28.6 6:17/M
2 Reuben Cuison 573 47 35 22:15.5 22:27.7 7:11/M
3 Stephen Knight 232 49 44 22:41.2 22:45.6 7:19/M
4 Bill Hoag 196 46 45 22:43.4 22:48.6 7:20/M
5 John Coakes 92 45 60 23:15.0 23:18.0 7:30/M
6 Robert Koleski 233 46 61 23:22.8 23:30.9 7:32/M
7 Mike Gallihugh 616 47 78 24:08.2 24:23.6 7:47/M
8 Michael Pell 571 45 85 24:19.2 24:28.9 7:51/M
9 Alan Freid 158 47 118 25:29.8 25:55.8 8:13/M
10 Michael Rosier 365 46 143 26:19.7 26:33.9 8:29/M
11 Bob Metzger 705 49 144 26:19.8 26:44.1 8:29/M
12 Cliff Gerrish 701 48 180 27:29.8 28:31.2 8:52/M
13 Andres Oviedo 576 45 190 27:40.3 27:51.0 8:55/M
14 Mike Engel 132 49 193 27:55.3 28:05.9 9:00/M
15 Jose Oviedo 327 47 239 29:12.1 29:32.8 9:25/M
16 Troy Braman 47 48 248 29:27.5 29:37.3 9:30/M
17 Tracey Maroney 275 49 280 30:46.5 30:50.8 9:55/M
18 Leroy Hotchkiss 205 45 293 31:09.3 31:44.5 10:03/M
19 Daniel Cook 712 48 319 32:07.3 32:34.2 10:22/M
20 Scott Zull 470 47 366 34:17.4 35:26.2 11:04/M
21 Blake Pierm 695 46 386 35:38.8 36:07.7 11:30/M
22 Brad Ford 614 49 439 39:59.0 41:20.3 12:54/M
23 Ritch Nelson 633 45 536 49:50.3 50:25.3 16:05/M
24 Ken Jodway 219 46 575 53:00.1 53:41.9 17:06/M
25 Dan Capone 73 49 626 1:00:59.1 1:02:24.7 19:40/M

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Karin Dewley 610 53 151 26:32.6 26:41.7 8:34/M
2 Danise Cantlon 70 51 152 26:34.8 26:53.2 8:34/M
3 Deeann Biondi 38 50 218 28:40.4 28:54.6 9:15/M
4 Kim Armbruster 600 54 232 29:03.3 29:09.3 9:22/M
5 Debby Mansel 270 53 278 30:39.5 30:53.3 9:53/M
6 Karen Ridenour 477 52 303 31:29.4 32:21.2 10:09/M
7 Cindy Gustafson 485 52 310 31:51.4 32:07.4 10:16/M
8 Cathy Lamothe 558 50 365 34:16.2 34:35.5 11:03/M
9 Robin Brigham 50 53 390 35:45.0 36:33.7 11:32/M
10 Doreen Adler 1 53 418 37:28.8 38:31.3 12:05/M
11 Rachael Amber 7 53 433 39:40.2 39:54.9 12:48/M
12 Robin Melvin 292 54 494 46:45.7 47:24.9 15:05/M
13 Jane Hallitt 476 51 502 47:24.4 48:27.1 15:17/M
14 Linda Wacyk 567 54 517 48:06.5 49:30.9 15:31/M
15 Irma Cuevas Garcia 163 50 528 49:18.8 50:34.5 15:54/M
16 Carolyn Bethka 30 54 530 49:43.0 50:28.0 16:02/M
17 Alice Lemmer 245 52 553 50:18.9 51:00.3 16:14/M
18 Susan Moran 629 53 582 54:05.5 54:43.3 17:27/M
19 Carla Mills 298 54 586 54:24.4 55:13.9 17:33/M
20 Diane White 453 54 596 56:12.2 57:47.3 18:08/M

Male 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Paul Lentz 247 50 67 23:41.2 23:48.9 7:38/M
2 Peter Mendler 294 53 96 24:42.0 25:00.0 7:58/M
3 Mark Bush 722 51 99 24:48.1 25:01.0 8:00/M
4 Brent Shepard 584 53 106 25:06.0 25:09.5 8:06/M
5 Henry Unruh 650 53 198 28:06.9 28:21.4 9:04/M
6 Christopher Ridenour 479 53 302 31:28.7 32:21.3 10:09/M
7 David Waymire 444 53 317 32:04.4 32:30.7 10:21/M
8 Mike Bills 35 52 468 42:54.0 43:32.2 13:50/M
9 Nancy Hoinski 198 50 597 56:12.8 57:47.0 18:08/M
10 Rick Carter 84 51 629 1:02:22.1 1:03:54.2 20:07/M

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Shawn Witherspron 699 56 167 26:54.8 27:08.3 8:41/M
2 Julie Hales 525 59 172 27:14.1 27:19.9 8:47/M
3 Edith Smith 396 58 247 29:26.7 29:55.0 9:30/M
4 Connie Anderson 11 56 250 29:28.5 29:39.7 9:30/M
5 Charlotte Bater 545 57 279 30:40.3 31:01.7 9:54/M
6 Lee Ann Cushion 522 59 316 32:04.1 32:40.2 10:21/M
7 Renee Ozburn 550 57 354 33:20.4 33:41.9 10:45/M
8 Jacalyn Black 549 55 360 33:45.9 34:28.2 10:53/M
9 Jill Bielawski 32 57 403 36:25.3 36:55.8 11:45/M
10 Kathy Holst Emmons 201 55 426 38:19.0 38:57.9 12:22/M
11 Linda Rowley 639 59 428 38:45.2 39:13.0 12:30/M
12 Catherine Devine 114 57 429 38:47.7 39:12.7 12:31/M
13 Jean Pendleton 336 58 448 41:06.6 42:29.3 13:15/M
14 Elaine Drake 122 59 460 42:10.2 43:15.9 13:36/M
15 Janice Zanetti 468 57 483 45:36.2 46:06.0 14:43/M
16 Mary Kay Riley 358 55 486 45:59.8 47:09.3 14:50/M
17 Pat Benton 26 57 487 46:01.3 46:27.2 14:51/M
18 Helene Jones 514 59 496 46:55.1 47:17.1 15:08/M
19 Sue Hinkley 195 55 508 47:51.5 48:22.1 15:26/M
20 Nancy Fielder 612 56 525 49:03.0 49:35.8 15:49/M
21 Connie Reichert 351 55 543 50:12.0 51:08.3 16:12/M
22 Peggy French 159 57 547 50:14.1 51:20.4 16:12/M
23 Jacqueline Forell 145 58 585 54:23.9 55:13.5 17:33/M
24 Cathy Finn 139 59 598 56:12.9 57:47.0 18:08/M
25 Gladys Thorp 416 59 613 58:48.2 1:00:13.2 18:58/M
26 Dru Mitchell 299 56 623 1:00:41.7 1:01:11.8 19:35/M

Male 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Scott Tice 646 55 24 21:24.1 21:37.0 6:54/M
2 John Coleman 724 58 27 21:51.8 21:53.1 7:03/M
3 Dan Casey 86 56 47 22:46.4 22:48.1 7:21/M
4 David Stierley 644 58 62 23:26.4 23:32.8 7:34/M
5 Leon Schmeider 719 56 131 25:57.3 26:24.2 8:22/M
6 Gerard Wilbrink 651 56 161 26:45.8 27:02.1 8:38/M
7 Dick Hastings 185 59 189 27:39.8 28:21.5 8:55/M
8 William Creal 107 56 228 28:55.6 29:00.5 9:20/M
9 Bill Morris 541 55 236 29:10.5 30:15.5 9:25/M
10 Calvin Stout 403 57 241 29:13.8 29:19.8 9:25/M
11 Dennis Pace 330 59 255 29:44.5 30:08.7 9:35/M
12 Neal Zuzga 471 58 258 29:48.5 30:51.8 9:37/M
13 Tom Warren 688 56 275 30:37.7 30:56.0 9:53/M
14 Gary McMillan 288 59 287 30:54.2 31:24.6 9:58/M
15 Dan Neuenschwander 473 55 406 36:43.6 37:23.6 11:51/M
16 John Symonds 410 58 462 42:25.0 42:59.5 13:41/M
17 Deb Hastings 184 59 594 54:54.5 56:23.2 17:43/M

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Joanne Buhl 63 60 192 27:46.2 28:03.1 8:57/M
2 Shirley Torrance 647 64 254 29:44.3 30:01.2 9:35/M
3 Jann Nestell 561 60 285 30:53.4 31:40.7 9:58/M
4 Marge Novak 634 64 373 34:40.9 35:45.5 11:11/M
5 Linda Kuhlman 553 63 415 37:20.0 37:39.9 12:03/M
6 Sharon Zuzga 472 62 423 38:03.8 38:36.9 12:16/M
7 Carole Johnson 551 61 424 38:10.1 38:34.9 12:19/M
8 Janis Haynes 189 61 495 46:50.9 47:22.8 15:06/M
9 Denise Straley 405 63 558 50:30.4 50:58.1 16:17/M
10 Connie Tingley 685 61 563 51:16.4 52:20.0 16:32/M
11 Pamela Shattuck 385 61 581 53:49.7 53:49.7 17:22/M
12 Theda Rudd 498 60 614 58:51.0 1:00:10.6 18:59/M
13 Marie Rhodes 582 61 636 1:03:11.1 1:03:11.1 20:23/M

Male 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Bruce Andrews 12 61 54 23:02.2 23:04.8 7:26/M
2 Chris Boylan 45 62 116 25:24.8 25:33.3 8:12/M
3 George Londy 590 60 139 26:12.7 26:25.7 8:27/M
4 Vance DeCamp 112 64 160 26:45.6 27:02.2 8:38/M
5 Dennis Armbruster 601 62 208 28:19.5 28:26.2 9:08/M
6 Dave Blough 606 63 210 28:23.0 28:30.4 9:09/M
7 Karl Buhl 64 61 299 31:23.5 31:40.9 10:07/M
8 David Jones 513 62 398 36:16.5 36:37.7 11:42/M
9 Wes Thorp 417 63 612 58:48.1 1:00:13.4 18:58/M

Female 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Bonnie Wilson 463 65 324 32:15.1 32:45.3 10:24/M
2 Alice Bills 605 65 376 35:01.0 35:22.9 11:18/M
3 Carol Rambo 347 65 539 49:54.8 50:32.4 16:06/M
4 Patricia Marciniak 274 65 610 58:21.0 59:26.1 18:49/M
5 Phyllis Tensley 667 67 638 1:05:50.3 1:05:50.3 21:14/M

Male 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 James Carlton 494 67 15 20:15.0 20:16.3 6:32/M
2 Jack Carlton 495 68 271 30:31.6 30:45.8 9:51/M
3 Peter Apostol 599 67 380 35:12.8 35:32.3 11:21/M
4 Jim Woelfel 484 65 458 42:04.4 43:14.9 13:34/M
5 Robert Ross 497 65 473 43:25.0 44:45.0 14:00/M

Female 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Liz Lancaster 623 73 343 32:55.8 33:21.9 10:37/M
2 Patty Baldwin 19 72 630 1:02:30.8 1:03:51.1 20:10/M

Male 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ron Babbitt 603 74 408 36:54.3 37:41.8 11:54/M
2 Bob Hughes 502 72 476 44:15.3 44:38.2 14:16/M