Sea Ray Relays

back to results

Apr. 9, 2010

Sea Ray Relays
Tom Black Track, Knoxville, TN
Hosted by University Tennessee


Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/9/2010 09:07 PM
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Tamika Robinson Illinois 11.76 0.3 2
2 Kia Jackson Tennessee 11.80 0.3 2
3 Jernail Hayes Seton Hall 11.86 1.9 3
4 Chelsea Carrier UNAT-West Virgin 11.94 1.9 3
5 Lamarra Currie Unattached 11.97 -1.6 1
6 Ashley Kelly Illinois 11.99 1.9 3
7 Kiara Henry Mid. Tenn. State 12.00 2.0 4
8 Ashley Harris Tennessee 12.03 1.9 3
9 Janay Mitchell Seton Hall 12.03 1.9 3
10 Natasha Burse Cincinnati 12.04 0.3 2
11 Martinique Octave Tennessee 12.04 3.6 6
12 Shakima Knox UAB 12.06 1.9 3
13 Cheria Morgan Illinois 12.07 2.0 4
14 Ashley Hunault Western Michigan 12.09 1.0 5
15 Rasheta Butler Northern Illinoi 12.09 2.0 4
16 Dariel Jackson South Florida 12.10 2.0 4
17 Jaquelle Spencer Indiana State 12.12 1.0 5
18 Diamond Benjamin Eastern Kentucky 12.12 -1.6 1
19 Kelsey Conrad Wis.-Milwaukee 12.14 1.9 3
20 Kristen Brown Connecticut 12.17 0.3 2
21 Kayla Smith Illinois 12.17 0.3 2
22 Taylor Jackson Vanderbilt 12.19 0.3 2
23 Shanay Portis Cincinnati 12.20 1.0 5
24 Nyosha Bryant Tennessee 12.21 0.3 2
25 Ogechi Nwordu Indiana State 12.25 1.0 5
26 Brianna Walker Loyola (Ill.) 12.26 1.9 3
27 Monique Williams South Florida 12.30 2.0 4
28 Celrice Law Knoxville Elite 12.32 -1.6 1
29 Sirrell Butler Charlotte 12.33 -1.6 1
30 Anna Carr Vanderbilt 12.36 -1.6 1
31 Katie Duchow Wis.-Milwaukee 12.40 3.6 6
31 Brittany Smith Seton Hall 12.40 2.0 4
33 Chanel Kellyman Northern Illinoi 12.45 3.6 6
33 Nicole Davis EVOPerformance 12.45 0.3 2
35 Jasmyn Hudgins Indiana State 12.50 1.0 5
36 Maya Baxter UNC-Wilmington 12.50 3.6 6
37 Josalyn White Vanderbilt 12.91 2.0 4
-- Trisha-Ann Hawthorne Connecticut FS -1.6 1

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Shereefa Lloyd OTM-adidas 23.19 2.1 1
2 DeDe Trotter Saucony 23.24 2.1 1
3 Trisha-Ann Hawthorne Connecticut 23.84 2.1 1
4 Victoria Chatman Western Michigan 23.93 2.5 5
5 Ashley Kelly Illinois 24.09 1.9 2
6 April Rotilio UNAT-West Virgin 24.21 1.9 2
7 Taylor Jackson Vanderbilt 24.29 1.9 2
8 Natasha Burse Cincinnati 24.30 2.0 3
9 Chelsea Carrier UNAT-West Virgin 24.31 2.7 4
10 Ashley Harris Tennessee 24.31 1.6 7
11 Kayla Smith Illinois 24.34 2.1 1
12 Martinique Octave Tennessee 24.36 1.1 6
13 Mary Wineberg Unattached 24.37 2.1 1
14 Dariel Jackson South Florida 24.39 1.6 7
15 Kia Jackson Tennessee 24.39 2.0 3
16 Wanetta Kirby Norfolk State 24.46 2.7 4
17 Nyeisha Wright Mid. Tenn. State 24.56 2.7 4
18 Kiara Henry Mid. Tenn. State 24.58 2.6 8
19 Cheria Morgan Illinois 24.61 1.1 6
20 Kelsey Conrad Wis.-Milwaukee 24.64 2.0 3
21 Anna Carr Vanderbilt 24.65 1.9 2
21 Shakima Knox UAB 24.65 1.6 7
23 Tierra Flowers Norfolk State 24.67 2.5 5
24 Rasheta Butler Northern Illinoi 24.70 2.7 4
25 Ebonie Cunningham Charlotte 24.77 2.5 5
26 Juliet Alrich Kent State 24.78 2.5 5
27 Lutisha Bowen Eastern Kentucky 24.79 2.5 5
28 Alexa Winik Cedarville 24.81 2.6 8
29 Shanelle Foster UNC-Wilmington 24.82 2.7 4
30 Angel Watson UAB 24.84 2.1 1
31 Raven Clay Findlay 24.90 1.1 6
32 Keonna Eaton UNC-Wilmington 24.93 1.1 6
33 Nyosha Bryant Tennessee 24.96 1.6 7
34 Jania Bogle UNC-Wilmington 25.07 2.5 5
35 Tiffany Jones Kent State 25.15 1.1 6
36 Alia McAfee Illinois State 25.16 2.6 8
37 Brianna Walker Loyola (Ill.) 25.16 2.7 4
38 Kirby Blackley Unattached 25.21 1.9 2
39 Khalia Turner Belmont 25.35 1.3 9
40 Ogechi Nwordu Indiana State 25.37 2.5 5
41 Thelyssa Katchen UAB 25.41 2.6 8
42 Louise Faye Seton Hall 25.43 1.6 7
43 Nicole Davis EVOPerformance 25.47 1.6 7
44 Kim White Tennessee 25.57 1.3 9
45 Katie Duchow Wis.-Milwaukee 25.61 2.6 8
46 Chanel Kellyman Northern Illinoi 25.61 1.3 9
47 Rebecca James South Florida 25.65 2.6 8
48 Brittany Smith Seton Hall 25.80 2.0 3
49 Charity Honeycutt Tennessee 26.14 1.3 9
50 Josalyn White Vanderbilt 26.42 2.7 4
-- Shelby Hines Kennesaw State FS 1.6 7
-- Shamika Kentish Seton Hall DNF 1.3 9
-- Diamond Benjamin Eastern Kentucky DQ 2.0 3 Lane Violation

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 DeDe Trotter Saucony 51.73 1
2 Shereefa Lloyd OTM-adidas 52.40 1
3 Veronica Campbell-Brown OTM-adidas 52.77 1
4 Mary Wineberg Unattached 53.79 1
5 Victoria Chatman Western Michigan 54.29 2
6 April Rotilio UNAT-West Virgin 55.11 2
7 Ryisha Boyd Illinois 55.13 2
8 Mandela Graves-Fulgham Connecticut 55.22 1
9 Melissa Bates Illinois 55.28 2
10 Juliet Alrich Kent State 55.44 4
11 Toneisha Friday Seton Hall 55.68 2
12 Jasmine Ingram East Tenn. St. 55.70 2
13 Bianca Forbes Eastern Kentucky 55.83 3
14 Marissa Golliday Illinois 55.87 3
15 Krista Simkins Seton Hall 55.89 1
16 Alexa Winik Cedarville 56.33 5
17 Kimarra McDonald Tennessee 56.37 6
18 Alia McAfee Illinois State 56.50 5
19 Dania Sanford Norfolk State 56.52 3
20 Paris Streeter Illinois 56.60 3
21 Amber Jackson Mid. Tenn. State 56.65 4
22 Kortnie Coleman Charlotte 56.99 4
23 Ashley Brown Charlotte 57.07 4
24 Louise Faye Seton Hall 57.18 3
25 Teegan Hill Vanderbilt 57.36 4
26 Karina Expose UAB 57.36 6
27 Alexis Kauffman UNC-Wilmington 57.39 5
28 Khalia Turner Belmont 57.52 5
29 Chanell Smith Connecticut 57.54 5
30 Angie Kaufmann Wis.-Milwaukee 58.01 6
31 Camille Smith Northern Illinoi 58.06 8
32 Yvonna Hines Charlotte 58.09 3
33 DeCoshia Boswell Kennesaw State 58.21 8
34 Jasmin Scott Austin Peay 58.30 6
35 Keshia Rudolph Seton Hall 58.43 6
36 Rachel Posey Indiana State 58.62 8
37 Rebecca James South Florida 58.90 4
38 Rochelle Muskeyvalley Northern Illinoi 59.01 5
39 Lauren Donaldson UNC-Wilmington 59.48 6
40 Kaci Smith Indiana State 59.55 8
41 Thelyssa Katchen UAB 60.08 6
42 Suzanne Johnson Milligan 60.92 8
43 Rachel Bowers East Tenn. St. 62.97 8
-- Omoye Ugiagbe Unattached DNF 2

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zamzam Sangau Mid. Tenn. State 2:06.50
2 Brittany Sheffey Tennessee 2:06.86
3 Kate Grace Yale 2:07.03
4 Kathy Klump Cincinnati 2:10.07
5 Lauren Fayen UAB 2:10.21
6 Jessica Lhotsky Kent State 2:11.33
7 Brigitte Mania Connecticut 2:11.39
8 Stephanie Charnigo Findlay 2:11.66
9 Bianca LeBlanc UAB 2:11.68
10 Jennifer Metz Westchester Trac 2:11.75
11 Ramzee Fondren Tennessee 2:12.37
12 Heather Wilson Connecticut 2:12.84
13 Michelle Brunk Illinois State 2:13.26
14 Jenna Heaton Cincinnati 2:13.40
15 Shaniel Chambers South Florida 2:13.46
16 KeAira Dickerson Seton Hall 2:13.51
17 Jeriesha Tucker Western Michigan 2:14.46
18 Lindsey Schmitmeyer Findlay 2:15.04
19 Nijgia Snapp Seton Hall 2:15.56
20 Megan McAuley Cincinnati 2:15.56
21 Lucy Taylor UAB 2:18.21
22 Kim White Tennessee 2:19.78
23 Adriane Wunderlich Indiana State 2:20.62
24 Charity Honeycutt Tennessee 2:22.38
25 Cara Cremeans Western Michigan 2:22.95
-- Chanelle Price Tennessee DNF

Women 800 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Emily MacEwen Monmouth 2:17.93
2 Rebecca Boulay UNC-Wilmington 2:18.39
3 Roshane Boreland Rend Lake 2:18.60
4 Brittany Robinson Kennesaw State 2:18.71
5 Leeann Michl Indiana State 2:19.37
6 Shanna Raines Milligan 2:20.62
7 Jilana Kerkman Illinois State 2:21.98
8 Aracelis Lantigua Monmouth 2:22.13
9 Ashton Bishop East Tenn. St. 2:22.46
10 Amanda Trancoso Northern Illinoi 2:23.34
11 Amanda Eller Monmouth 2:23.80
12 Alissa Ruggle Mid. Tenn. State 2:24.58
13 Monika Groppe UT-Chattanooga 2:29.35

Women 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jill Odom Western Michigan 4:39.87
2 Allison Malone Indiana State 4:40.13
3 Maddie Aufmann Illinois 4:41.08
4 Kacie Klem Indiana State 4:42.66
5 Anna Hrushka Lee (Tenn.) 4:43.60
6 Sarah Kimaiyo Rend Lake 4:43.93
7 Samantha Hamilton Youngstown St. 4:44.94
8 Jamie Cokeley West Virginia 4:45.08
9 Rachel Whitley Western Michigan 4:45.39
10 Maggie Opelt Lee (Tenn.) 4:45.70
11 Samantha Mifsud UNC-Wilmington 4:45.94
12 Jordan Hamric West Virginia 4:46.22
13 Gina Valgoi Loyola (Ill.) 4:46.68
14 Mary Cumbee UT-Chattanooga 4:48.15
15 Amanda Sumner UT-Chattanooga 4:50.13
16 Lindsay Ester UNC-Wilmington 4:50.92
17 Sunsea Shaw Northern Illinoi 4:50.97
18 Melissa Prasnikar UNC-Wilmington 4:51.59
19 Elizabeth Altizer Tennessee 4:52.51
20 Jenny Harsh Cincinnati 4:54.64
21 Caitlin German Kennesaw State 4:54.72
22 Michele Levy Tennessee 4:56.30
23 Jamia Hutto Norfolk State 5:04.50
24 Andrea Ferri Tennessee 5:07.82
25 Elizabeth Tiller Tennessee 5:19.37
26 Syeeda Gee Norfolk State 5:26.10
-- Jessica Dennison Coastal Carolina DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Phoebe Wright Tennessee 4:15.66
2 Erin Nehus-Vergara Athletic Annex 4:24.72
3 Rolanda Bell Knoxville Elite 4:25.73
4 Anneli Uys UT-Chattanooga 4:26.73
5 Mason Cathey Indiana Invaders 4:28.31
6 Audrey Maheu Kent State 4:28.72
7 Rita Jorgensen Vanderbilt 4:29.16
8 Shannon Phelan Illinois 4:29.37
9 Christine Vogel Connecticut 4:30.14
10 Ashley Cattran Dayton 4:30.89
11 Lydia Wong Cedarville 4:31.55
12 Jennifer Roberts Unattached 4:33.20
13 Leah Andrianos Connecticut 4:33.46
14 Victoria Martinez Knoxville Elite 4:34.56
15 Kendel Hood UAB 4:34.86
16 Aisha Praught Illinois State 4:35.72
17 Lydia Kosgei Eastern Kentucky 4:36.86
18 Courtney Oldenburg Northern Illinoi 4:37.01
19 Jess Husted Illinois State 4:37.93
20 Jennie Kormanik Unattached 4:38.34
21 Sylvia Bundotich Eastern Kentucky 4:38.54
22 Ashley Comstock Mid. Tenn. State 4:38.75
23 Kristen Findley Vanderbilt 4:40.77
24 Ashley Thompson Illinois 4:42.81
25 Melinda Sawnor Kent State 4:44.00
26 Stephanie Caruso West Virginia 4:45.13
27 Jamie Brusa Illinois 4:45.83
28 Tanaiya Fisher Wis.-Milwaukee 4:46.68
29 Stephanie Smith Mid. Tenn. State 4:48.97
30 Colleen Standridge UAB 4:49.36
31 Yasmin Smith South Florida 4:50.17
-- Sarah Bowman Knoxville Elite DNF
-- Chanelle Price Tennessee DNF
-- Hazel Clark-Riely Knoxville Elite DNF

Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Katherine Pagano Eastern Kentucky 9:59.00
2 Lauren Blase Youngstown St. 10:02.80
3 Marla Bailey Mid. Tenn. State 10:03.80
4 Theresa Brokaw Illinois 10:06.63
5 Adrienne DiRaddo Vanderbilt 10:06.85
6 Emily Fournier Elon 10:07.50
7 Samantha Tomerlin Western Michigan 10:18.42
8 Tara Gietema UT-Chattanooga 10:20.07
9 Heather Stuive UT-Chattanooga 10:22.27
10 Courtney Yaeger Illinois 10:23.43
11 Lilian Lagat Rend Lake 10:32.50
12 Heather Exline Milligan 10:35.75
13 Danielle Mason Eastern Kentucky 10:36.25
14 Ashli Joseph Eastern Kentucky 10:40.64
15 Maggie Mulchrone Illinois 10:41.91
16 Kylee Thacker Indiana State 10:51.44
17 Erin Wasserfall Lee (Tenn.) 10:52.37
18 Breanna Brevitt Northern Illinoi 10:59.20
19 Leah Nelson Milligan 11:03.77
20 Morgan Buchanan UT-Chattanooga 11:23.15

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rhiannon Johns UAB 16:54.09
2 Kathleen Casto UNC-Wilmington 17:19.74
3 Genevieve Binnie Loyola (Ill.) 17:35.64
4 Julia Sambu Rend Lake 17:38.71
5 Caitlin Beeler Elon 17:39.08
6 Sara Leiblein Oakland 17:52.63
7 Kelsey Carmean Oakland 17:53.92
8 Jen Rock Loyola (Ill.) 17:55.81
9 Lily Patterson UNC-Wilmington 17:58.61
10 Jennifer Chichester Norfolk State 18:04.52
11 Danielle Deines Asheville Distan 18:10.73
12 Clara Cid UAB 18:16.21
13 Jami Rodes Oakland 18:26.37
14 Kellen Rutto Norfolk State 18:34.23
15 Christina Borowiec UNC-Wilmington 18:36.36
16 Erica D'Angelo Oakland 19:11.30
-- Kristabel Doebel-Hickok Vanderbilt DNF
-- Jenn Wynands South Florida DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mackenzie Howe Kennesaw State 36:03.05
2 Bernadette O'Neill UNC-Wilmington 36:05.68
3 Samantha Bluske Illinois State 36:21.24
4 Stephanie Gammon Unattached 36:46.71
5 Erin Sutton Kennesaw State 37:11.94
6 Jackie Serem Mid. Tenn. State 37:16.12
7 Olivia Myers Illinois State 37:22.67
8 Kristina Olsen UAB 37:40.60
9 Kayla Witmer Youngstown St. 38:23.09

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Tamika Robinson Illinois 13.18 1.2 1
2 Hyleas Fountain Nike 13.22 1.2 1
3 Celrice Law Knoxville Elite 13.28 1.2 1
4 Chelsea Carrier UNAT-West Virgin 13.41 1.2 1
5 Yvana Hepburn South Florida 13.63 2.6 2
6 Raven Clay Findlay 13.69 1.2 1
7 Kirby Blackley Unattached 13.71 1.2 1
8 Cherice Robertson Mid. Tenn. State 13.73 2.6 2
9 Sunita Brathwaite Charlotte 13.75 1.2 1
10 Phylicia George Connecticut 13.84 1.2 1
11 Samantha Hamilton UAB 13.97 2.6 2
12 Chardae Hancock Tennessee 13.98 2.6 2
13 Timara McMillan UAB 14.05 2.6 2
14 Megan Gregory Northern Illinoi 14.12 2.2 3
15 Amanda McCoy Austin Peay 14.16 2.2 3
16 Bianca Blair Unattached 14.29 2.2 3
17 DanHeisha Harding Eastern Kentucky 14.30 3.3 4
18 Wanetta Kirby Norfolk State 14.35 2.6 2
19 Charisse Bryant Seton Hall 14.40 2.6 2
20 Chiamaka Okonkwo Wis.-Milwaukee 14.50 3.3 4
21 Ava Haynes Kent State 14.51 3.3 4
22 Brianna Patton Cincinnati 14.52 1.0 5
23 Lanaire Lindo Charlotte 14.54 2.2 3
24 Iris Campbell Western Michigan 14.56 1.0 5
25 Cortney Wright UNC-Wilmington 14.57 3.3 4
26 Sarah Snapp Indiana State 14.69 3.3 4
27 Florence Mafany Wis.-Milwaukee 14.73 3.3 4
28 Sonya Sullivan Monmouth 14.75 3.3 4
29 Roneisha Frye Northern Illinoi 14.80 1.0 5
30 Ena Johnson South Florida 14.83 1.2 6
31 Tori Stone Indiana State 14.95 1.2 6
32 Kawanna Brooks Illinois 15.08 2.2 3
33 Lutisha Bowen Eastern Kentucky 15.09 2.2 3
34 Tashana Johnson Eastern Kentucky 15.17 1.2 6
35 Tacara Morrisey Charlotte 15.18 1.0 5
36 LaKeshia Stinson Kennesaw State 15.59 3.3 4
-- Ashanti Matthews Norfolk State DNF 2.2 3

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ellen Wortham Tennessee 58.31 1
2 Jernail Hayes Seton Hall 58.35 1
3 Latoya Griffith Illinois 58.59 1
4 Erica Moore Indiana State 58.66 1
5 Andreea Patrasc Kent State 59.99 2
6 Jayla McArthur Illinois 61.09 3
7 Rachel Crafton Kent State 61.47 3
8 Chiamaka Obi Austin Peay 61.86 2
9 Bianca Blair Unattached 62.43 2
10 Paige Wray Kent State 62.51 5
11 Alexandra Hehn Seton Hall 62.79 2
12 Calanetta Burrows Wis.-Milwaukee 62.82 3
13 Cecily Young Charlotte 62.83 4
14 Rachel Harley UAB 62.93 4
15 Sonya Sullivan Monmouth 63.11 3
16 Iris Campbell Western Michigan 63.33 4
17 Lytrice Thomas UAB 63.71 3
18 Allyssa Pickett Norfolk State 63.77 1
19 Brittany Calhoun Western Michigan 63.81 4
20 Florence Mafany Wis.-Milwaukee 63.95 2
21 Kayla Richmond South Florida 64.12 4
22 Rachel Watkins Monmouth 64.58 5
23 Rebecca Cronin Northern Illinoi 64.59 3
24 Jenelle McCalla Northern Illinoi 64.61 1
25 Tori Stone Indiana State 64.88 5
26 Shanice Jones Charlotte 65.21 3
27 Ena Johnson South Florida 65.30 4
28 Colleen Rutecki Monmouth 65.64 5
29 Sara Bowen UNC-Wilmington 66.58 5
30 Kirstyn Sweeney Tennessee 67.35 5
31 Jena' Murphy Tennessee 68.25 2
32 Sharika Thompson Cincinnati 69.26 5
33 Chardae Hancock Tennessee 70.96 5

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kendall McCaugherty Illinois 1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.78
XO O XXX
2 Carin Knight Connecticut 1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.78
XXO O XXX
3 Jonee Artis Norfolk State 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O O O O XXX
3 Cherice Robertson Mid. Tenn. State 1.70m 5-07.00
1.70 1.75
O XXX
5 Jasmine Cribb Connecticut 1.70m 5-07.00
1.70 1.75
XO XXX
5 Kayla Lawson North Carolina S 1.70m 5-07.00
1.70 1.75
XO XXX
7 Sydney Cummings West Virginia 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O O XXX
8 Amanda Albrecht Illinois State 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P XO XO XXX
9 Alison Day Monmouth 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O XXX
9 Mallory Hitt Vanderbilt 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
9 Kelly Moser Northern Illinoi 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
9 Loren Thomas Kent State 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
13 Natasha Redman West Virginia 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O XXX
14 Robyn Ray Youngstown St. 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO O XXX
14 Suzzette Van-Lare Kennesaw State 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
16 Elizabeth Smith Vanderbilt 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXX
-- Courtney Anderson South Florida NH
1.70
XXX
-- Jakia Ragland Kennesaw State NH
1.70
XXX
-- Ellen Wortham Tennessee NH
1.50 1.55 1.60
P P XXX
-- Annie Smith Indiana State NH
1.70
XXX
-- She'Anna Mitchell Norfolk State NH
1.70
XXX

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tiffany Maskulinski Buffalo 4.10m 13-05.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
P P P XO XO O XXX
2 Mary Saxer Unattached 4.10m 13-05.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
P P P P P XO XXX
3 Stephanie Duffy South Florida 4.00m 13-01.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10
P O O XXO XO XXX
4 Lynda Cooper Knoxville Elite 3.90m 12-09.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00
P P P XXO XXX
5 Dana Webb South Florida 3.80m 12-05.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90
O O XO XXX
5 Molly Bartkiewicz Austin Peay 3.80m 12-05.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90
P O XO XXX
7 Carrie Burggraf Austin Peay 3.65m 11-11.75
3.50 3.65 3.80
P O XXX
8 Michelle Eby Cincinnati 3.65m 11-11.75
3.50 3.65 3.80
XO O XXX
9 Sarah Ross Western Michigan 3.65m 11-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P O XXO O XXX
10 Erin Mahony Unattached 3.65m 11-11.75
3.50 3.65 3.80
O XO XXX
10 Katherine Hendricks Vanderbilt 3.65m 11-11.75
3.50 3.65 3.80
O XO XXX
12 Katie Nageotte Dayton 3.65m 11-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P O O XXO XXX
13 Kelly Phillips Virginia Tech 3.65m 11-11.75
3.50 3.65 3.80
XXO XXO XXX
14 Courtney Siebenaller Dayton 3.50m 11-05.75
3.50 3.65
O XXX
14 Meagen Martin Vanderbilt 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P O O XXX
16 Richelle Kimble Indiana State 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
XO XO XO XXX
17 Emma DeJarnette Virginia Tech 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O XXO XXO XXX
18 Jillena Decarteret Northeastern 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
P O XXX
18 Stefanie Ponte Cincinnati 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
P O XXX
20 Michelle Quimby Kennesaw State 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
P XO XXX
21 Leigh Allin Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
XO XO XXX
22 Jenna Helmink UNC-Wilmington 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
O XXO XXX
23 Chantel McConville Wis.-Milwaukee 3.20m 10-06.00
3.20 3.35
XO XXX
23 Maria Scheet Illinois 3.20m 10-06.00
3.20 3.35
XO XXX
23 Courtney Fisher Wis.-Milwaukee 3.20m 10-06.00
3.20 3.35
XO XXX
26 Jordan Daywalt UNC-Wilmington 3.20m 10-06.00
3.20 3.35
XXO XXX
-- Lisa Birnbaum Virginia Tech NH
3.50
XXX
-- Morgan Toone Vanderbilt NH
3.20 3.35
P XXX
-- Nichole Bressner Rend Lake NH
3.20
XXX
-- Danielle Coffey Tennessee NH
3.20
XXX
-- Brianna Lococo Austin Peay NH
3.20
XXX
-- Alicia Essex Knoxville Elite NH
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90
P P P XXX
-- Makenzie Mullinax Charlotte NH
3.20
XXX
-- Kayla Dunn Cincinnati NH
3.20 3.35
P XXX
-- Sarah Finer Wis.-Milwaukee NH
3.20
XXX

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Lauren Martin Indiana State 13.07m 1.2 42-10.75
FOUL(2.6) 12.83m(1.8) 12.88m(0.4) 12.42m(+0.0) 12.26m(0.8) 13.07m(1.2)
2 Beth Zimmerman Wis.-Milwaukee 12.34m 3.5 40-06.00
12.22m(1.7) 12.29m(2.0) 12.33m(2.4) 11.98m(1.6) 12.07m(0.4) 12.34m(3.5)
3 Samantha Hamilton UAB 12.14m 2.0 39-10.00
11.45m(1.9) 11.85m(1.9) 11.69m(+0.0) 12.01m(1.3) 12.14m(2.0) 12.03m(1.6)
4 Alisha Anthony Youngstown St. 12.10m 0.9 39-08.50
12.05m(2.4) 12.10m(0.9) 12.02m(2.5) 11.49m(1.0) 11.80m(0.7) 12.06m(0.1)
5 Brittany Gibbs Monmouth 12.02m 1.2 39-05.25
11.89m(2.3) FOUL(2.9) 11.32m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 11.84m(0.1) 12.02m(1.2)
6 Jill Arthur Kennesaw State 11.96m 0.7 39-03.00
FOUL(1.5) 11.81m(-0.1) 11.96m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.1) 11.74m(1.2)
7 Samantha Shade South Florida 11.93m 1.4 39-01.75
11.92m(3.1) 11.93m(1.4) 11.71m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 11.71m(1.2)
8 Jenner Sio Northern Illinoi 11.85m 1.9 38-10.50
11.68m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 11.85m(1.9) 11.51m(2.9) 11.40m(1.3) FOUL(0.4)
9 Monique Williams South Florida 11.79m 3.1 38-08.25
FOUL(2.2) 11.69m(1.4) 11.79m(3.1) 11.20m(-0.6) PASS(+0.0) PASS
10 Elizabeth Codrington Belmont 11.77m +0.0 38-07.50
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 11.77m(+0.0)
11 Danielle Brown Charlotte 11.67m 3.0 38-03.50
11.67m(3.0) FOUL(1.5) 11.49m(0.6)
12 Erika Suchla Wis.-Milwaukee 11.64m 3.6 38-02.25
11.13m(1.1) 11.64m(3.6) 11.03m(-0.9)
13 Suzzette Van-Lare Kennesaw State 11.61m 2.5 38-01.25
11.52m(3.5) 11.61m(2.5) FOUL(3.9)
14 Kortney Thurman Mid. Tenn. State 11.52m 1.1 37-09.50
FOUL(-0.1) 11.52m(1.1) 11.49m(0.8)
15 Shalesa Smith Indiana State 11.51m 0.4 37-09.25
FOUL(1.6) 11.39m(4.1) 11.51m(0.4)
16 MaryKate Walsh Monmouth 11.44m 1.2 37-06.50
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 11.44m(1.2)
17 Shanay Portis Cincinnati 11.43m 2.0 37-06.00
11.33m(+0.0) 11.43m(2.0) FOUL(2.7)
18 Robyn Ray Youngstown St. 11.41m 1.8 37-05.25
11.41m(1.8) FOUL(3.2) 11.27m(1.6)
19 MaShonda Rayner South Florida 11.36m 1.7 37-03.25
11.10m(1.8) 11.36m(1.7) 11.11m(1.3)
20 Tanisha Jenkins Norfolk State 11.34m 2.4 37-02.50
11.03m(+0.0) 11.34m(2.4) 11.18m(+0.0)
21 Alaina Hite Norfolk State 11.32m 1.0 37-01.75
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.5) 11.32m(1.0)
22 Morgan Thacker Eastern Kentucky 10.64m 1.4 34-11.00
10.53m(2.1) 10.54m(1.8) 10.64m(1.4)
23 Danielle Drummer Norfolk State 10.52m -1.2 34-06.25
FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.7) 10.52m(-1.2)
-- Kristen Osborn Rend Lake FOUL
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(2.1)
-- Nyeisha Wright Mid. Tenn. State FOUL
FOUL(0.6) PASS PASS
-- Johnique Fonville UNC-Wilmington FOUL
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.1)
-- Leigha Tolliver Austin Peay FOUL
FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Anastasia Tarpeh Cincinnati FOUL
FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.3)
-- Samia Taylor Wis.-Milwaukee FOUL
FOUL(4.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Kelly Monteleone East Tenn. St. FOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.5)

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Victoria Ziegler Illinois State 46.37m 152-01
42.60m FOUL 46.37m FOUL 45.74m FOUL
2 Lindsey Pate Charlotte 46.05m 151-01
35.21m 43.87m 46.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Felisha Johnson Indiana State 44.85m 147-02
44.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Atasha Warren South Florida 43.52m 142-09
39.80m 43.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL 43.47m
5 Kaylee Finney Western Michigan 42.64m 139-11
40.02m 42.64m 42.37m 40.47m 42.35m FOUL
6 Linsay Bloor Western Michigan 42.19m 138-05
40.18m FOUL 42.05m 42.19m FOUL FOUL
7 Jamie Woods Wis.-Milwaukee 42.19m 138-05
36.93m 41.15m ND FOUL 41.06m 42.19m
8 Brittany Alsum Wis.-Milwaukee 41.84m 137-03
FOUL FOUL 41.17m ND 41.36m 41.84m
9 Bridget McNeill Cincinnati 41.42m 135-11
40.09m 41.42m 41.27m ND 40.63m ND
10 Mallory Barnes Dayton 40.95m 134-04
33.82m 40.95m FOUL
11 Kaleena Gray Norfolk State 40.58m 133-02
39.11m 40.58m 40.33m
12 Victoria Flowers Connecticut 40.33m 132-04
40.09m FOUL 40.33m
13 Molly McCarty Dayton 37.90m 124-04
37.90m ND ND
14 Sharonda Bailey Charlotte 37.38m 122-08
37.38m ND ND
15 Danyelle Michelini Illinois 34.27m 112-05
34.27m ND ND
16 Symmone Fisher Monmouth 32.43m 106-05
32.43m ND ND
17 Chelsea Leavell Milligan 32.37m 106-02
32.37m FOUL ND
18 Kelly Dantley Monmouth 31.77m 104-03
31.77m FOUL ND
19 Shelby Campbell Rend Lake 25.45m 83-06
25.45m ND FOUL
20 Tiffany Wallick Northern Illinoi 25.20m 82-08
25.20m ND FOUL
-- Jessie Harrison Tennessee ND
ND ND ND
-- Sarah Canter South Florida FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND
-- Lauren Noe South Florida FOUL
FOUL ND ND

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Evander Wells Tennessee 10.41 -0.6 1
2 Rubin Williams Heritage Elite 10.43 -0.6 1
3 Dexter Lee OTM-Reebok 10.52 -0.6 1
4 Duronal Monal East Tenn. St. 10.57 -0.6 1
4 Stanley Gbagbeke Mid. Tenn. State 10.57 2.7 5
6 Obra Hogans Unattached 10.59 1.7 2
7 Ray Jadusingh Alabama 10.59 -0.6 1
8 Dentarious Locke Unattached 10.59 -0.6 1
9 Reggie Reese North Carolina S 10.60 1.4 4
10 Kyle Stevenson Tennessee 10.60 -0.6 1
11 Lyndon Johnson Findlay 10.62 2.7 5
12 Leonardo Seymore Rend Lake 10.63 1.7 2
13 Sam Jordan Charlotte 10.64 1.7 2
14 Jeremy Johnson UNC-Wilmington 10.65 2.7 5
15 Dushane Farrier Rend Lake 10.66 1.7 2
16 Princeton Bryson Kent State 10.68 1.4 4
17 Demario House Charlotte 10.70 1.4 4
18 James Brown Rend Lake 10.75 1.4 4
19 Frank Minton Kennesaw State 10.80 1.7 2
19 Brandon Spradley Alabama 10.80 0.5 3
21 Dayo Igeleke Cincinnati 10.81 1.3 6
22 James Fowler Union (Ky.) 10.82 1.7 2
23 Nathaniel Scales Kent State 10.83 1.3 6
24 Geoff Navarro Monmouth 10.86 2.7 5
25 Desmond Brown Tennessee 10.87 1.4 4
26 Johnnie Nabors Unattached 10.87 1.4 4
27 Gregory Fontus South Florida 10.87 0.5 3
28 Clint Allen Eastern Michigan 10.89 -0.6 1
29 Ramaan Ansley Norfolk State 10.90 2.7 5
30 Quinten Walker Norfolk State 10.92 0.5 3
31 Antonio Logan Kennesaw State 10.96 1.3 6
32 Chris Taiwo Monmouth 10.98 1.3 6
33 Kadeem Harmon UNC-Wilmington 11.03 1.3 6
34 Brett Harrington Unattached 11.05 1.3 6
35 Jairus Saunders Eastern Michigan 11.07 1.3 6
36 Matthew Rendina Seton Hall 11.09 2.7 5
37 Jordan Jeffers Cumberlands 11.14 0.5 3
38 Jordan Reed UNC-Wilmington 11.33 2.7 5
39 Mohamed Fofana Unattached 11.70 1.3 6 lane violation
-- Thomas Brown Seton Hall DNF 0.5 3

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Evander Wells Tennessee 20.45 3.2 1
2 Rubin Williams Heritage Elite 20.82 3.2 1
3 Marquis Holston Norfolk State 20.87 3.2 1
4 Dexter Lee OTM-Reebok 20.96 2.9 2
5 Darius Law Charlotte 20.98 3.2 1
6 Kyle Stevenson Tennessee 21.04 2.9 2
7 Ray Jadusingh Alabama 21.09 3.2 1
8 Duronal Monal East Tenn. St. 21.18 2.2 3
9 Dentarious Locke Unattached 21.21 3.2 1
10 Tyler Bucholz Wis.-Milwaukee 21.21 1.4 4
11 Thomas Speller Norfolk State 21.22 2.9 2
12 Lyndon Johnson Findlay 21.26 2.9 2
13 Princeton Bryson Kent State 21.28 2.9 2
14 Justin Prevette UNC-Wilmington 21.30 2.9 2
15 Leonardo Seymore Rend Lake 21.39 2.2 3
16 Greg Franklin Mid. Tenn. State 21.42 2.2 3
17 Ackeem Forde Eastern Michigan 21.48 -0.2 5
18 Samdi Fraser Tennessee 21.52 2.2 3
19 Gregory Fontus South Florida 21.54 -0.2 5
20 Dushane Farrier Rend Lake 21.56 2.2 3
21 Brandon Spradley Alabama 21.61 1.4 4
22 Adika Smith Kennesaw State 21.65 -0.2 5
23 Armond Smith Union (Ky.) 21.70 2.2 3
24 Chris Taiwo Monmouth 21.75 1.4 4
25 Curtis Eaton Jr Kent State 21.85 -0.2 5
26 Jordan Reed UNC-Wilmington 21.90 2.2 6
27 Adam Kagarise Youngstown St. 21.90 2.2 6
28 Curtis King Mid. Tenn. State 21.91 1.4 4
29 Koleon Prescott Eastern Michigan 21.95 2.2 6
30 Travis Benton Kennesaw State 21.99 -0.2 5
31 Johnnie Nabors Unattached 22.07 -0.2 5
32 Geoff Navarro Monmouth 22.09 2.2 3
33 Matthew Rendina Seton Hall 22.65 2.2 6
34 Nathan Blackwell Eastern Michigan 22.91 2.2 6
35 Mohamed Fofana Unattached 23.95 -0.2 5

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Christopher Cox Seton Hall 47.12 1
2 Samdi Fraser Tennessee 47.37 1
3 Antione Drakeford Cincinnati 47.56 1
4 Curtis Smithey Findlay 47.59 1
5 Pascal Orelus South Florida 47.80 3
6 Varick Tucker Tennessee 47.85 2
7 Brandon Bailey Kent State 48.10 4
8 Sean Morris Seton Hall 48.22 4
9 Tyrell Moon Norfolk State 48.26 3
10 Aaron Stockstell Alabama 48.27 4
11 Matt Moffett Kent State 48.38 3
12 Kenneth Smith Norfolk State 48.46 3
13 Connor Brooks UNC-Wilmington 48.57 3
14 Adam Kagarise Youngstown St. 48.60 2
15 Ackeem Forde Eastern Michigan 48.73 1
16 Omar Brown OTM-adidas 48.76 1
17 Alan Bachman Tennessee 48.94 2
18 Matt Watson Alabama 48.99 4
19 Kamar Ellis Seton Hall 49.08 1
20 Mike Wetzel Loyola (Ill.) 49.13 7
21 Greg Schaible Findlay 49.15 5
22 Maurice Norman Cincinnati 49.17 4
23 Chris Letson UNC-Wilmington 49.20 5
24 Andrew Hendrix Rend Lake 49.20 7
25 Andrew Stull Indiana State 49.28 6
26 Antonio Reynolds Seton Hall 49.31 4
27 Deaundra Dailey Tennessee 49.32 3
28 Reshaw Exilien South Florida 49.32 5
29 Justin Chambers Mid. Tenn. State 49.39 4
30 Ricky Headrick Loyola (Ill.) 49.42 5
31 Cory Yttre Wis.-Milwaukee 49.73 3
32 Nathan Blackwell Eastern Michigan 49.75 2
33 Curtis Eaton Jr Kent State 49.75 2
34 Marvin Carter Seton Hall 49.78 5
35 Chase Van Cura Cincinnati 49.84 6
36 Robert Purcell East Tenn. St. 49.87 7
37 Tim O'Dell East Tenn. St. 50.07 6
38 James Verdi Kennesaw State 50.11 2
39 Kevin Merrigan Monmouth 50.12 5
40 Raymond Eurie Rend Lake 50.23 7
41 Nick Pederzolli UNC-Wilmington 50.34 7
42 Josh Wimbley South Florida 50.38 6
43 Jamie Adjetey-Nelson Windsor Lancers 50.88 7
44 Scott Carvin Unattached 51.24 5
45 Mike Ezike Milligan 51.56 6
-- Bobby Onyeukwu Alabama DNF 4
-- Eric Fay Monmouth DQ 6 lane violation
-- Jason Kelsey Monmouth DQ 6 lane violation

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Julius Bor Alabama 1:49.11
2 Joseph Franklin Tennessee 1:49.36
3 Destin Heasley Kent State 1:50.21
4 Joel Rop Alabama 1:50.22
5 Wil Zahorodny UNC-Wilmington 1:50.49
6 David Brent Eastern Michigan 1:50.65
7 Emerson Peacock Tennessee 1:50.79
8 Michael Rutherford Cincinnati 1:51.17
9 Jason Bigelow Oakland 1:52.70
10 Josh Bradley Bryan 1:52.73
11 Vincent Brown Norfolk State 1:53.00
12 Stafford McFarlane Seton Hall 1:53.05
13 Matthwe Smoody Illinois State 1:53.13
14 Colin Pettiford Kent State 1:53.35
15 Blake Figgins Eastern Michigan 1:53.85
16 Dorian Ellerbe Seton Hall 1:54.30
17 Declan Murray Loyola (Ill.) 1:54.64
18 Breon Dixon Tennessee 1:55.92
19 Mamadou Niang Seton Hall 1:56.12
20 Simon Bernard Findlay 1:57.20
21 Aaron Wood Milligan 1:57.68
22 Terrance Livingston Tennessee 1:58.11
23 Ryan Courtoy South Florida 2:00.79
-- Obra Hogans Unattached DNF

Men 800 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reginald Warren Jr. Rend Lake 1:53.36
2 Daniel Grass Kennesaw State 1:53.52
3 John Neisler Illinois State 1:53.54
4 Ford Palmer Monmouth 1:54.03
5 Brendan Kelly Unattached 1:54.36
6 Aundreas Lopez Unattached 1:55.14
7 Yosef Tewolde Illinois State 1:55.21
8 Michael Guntner Kennesaw State 1:55.31
9 Konstantinos Tzirtziris Indiana State 1:55.44
10 Ryan Weir Wis.-Milwaukee 1:55.82
11 Michael Danehy UT-Chattanooga 1:55.83
12 Jeff Naro UNC-Wilmington 1:56.13
13 Manny Gonzales East Tenn. St. 1:56.25
14 Jarius Gibson Rend Lake 1:56.43
15 Remy Tamer UNC-Wilmington 1:56.56
16 Jake Spaciel Wis.-Milwaukee 1:56.73
17 Philip Benavides Mid. Tenn. State 1:57.33
18 Isaac Biwott Mid. Tenn. State 1:57.63
19 Jon McClelland Cincinnati 1:58.03
20 Jason Berling Cincinnati 1:59.79
21 Blake Ketron UT-Chattanooga 2:00.08
22 Dwayne Jordan Milligan 2:01.08

Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Festus Chemaoi Mid. Tenn. State 3:48.71
2 Peter Sigilai Tennessee 3:49.10
3 Fred Samoei Alabama 3:49.44
4 Cole Sanseverino Eastern Michigan 3:51.01
5 James Grantham Rend Lake 3:51.49
6 Terefe Ejigu Eastern Michigan 3:51.62
7 Christopher Rengifo Eastern Kentucky 3:51.92
8 Josef Tessema Norfolk State 3:51.94
9 Josh Stein Loyola (Ill.) 3:51.98
10 Johnny Baez Unattached 3:53.37
11 Ryan Sheehan Unattached 3:53.41
12 Jeremiah Vaughan Indiana State 3:53.66
13 Stephen Fischer Kent State 3:54.85
14 Philemon Kimutai Norfolk State 3:56.39
15 Bud Galloway Unattached 3:57.11
16 Michael Brodsky Tennessee 4:02.51
17 Kiplingat Tisia Youngstown St. 4:03.24
18 Spenser Tipton Tennessee 4:03.73
-- Anthony Famiglietti Saucony DNF
-- Andrew Dawson Unattached DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Evan Thayer Cedarville 3:53.79
2 Steve Regan Illinois State 3:55.88
3 Jon Roberts Illinois State 3:56.03
4 Blake Brooks Illinois State 3:57.71
5 Dustin Betz Indiana State 3:58.19
6 Philip Wise South Florida 3:58.34
7 Jake Reilly Wis.-Milwaukee 3:58.40
8 Bryson Harper Bryan 3:58.63
9 Caleb Morgan Lee (Tenn.) 4:00.21
10 Lucas Cotter UT-Chattanooga 4:00.51
11 Bob Vanderham UNC-Wilmington 4:00.94
12 Mike Walker Lee (Tenn.) 4:01.19
13 Scott Denham Youngstown St. 4:02.92
14 Eric Ryan Unattached 4:03.27
15 Kameron George Norfolk State 4:03.41
16 Andrew Lepkowski Indiana State 4:03.65
17 Daniel Porter Tennessee 4:03.91
18 Max Mittelman UNC-Wilmington 4:04.88
19 BJ Smith Unattached 4:06.18
20 Mark Cole UT-Chattanooga 4:07.31
21 Jared Hanko Seton Hall 4:11.58
22 Scott March Tennessee 4:12.16

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anthony Famiglietti Saucony 13:40.73
2 Eric Finan Cincinnati 14:17.29
3 Scott Krapf Illinois State 14:27.06
4 Michael Disher Indiana State 14:27.70
5 Amos Kiposqei Norfolk State 14:29.83
6 Leoule Degfae Tennessee 14:32.25
7 Kenneth Rotich East Tenn. St. 14:33.47
8 James Hughes Eastern Michigan 14:40.54
9 Chris Rapp Tennessee 14:42.64
10 Vincent Rono Norfolk State 14:43.29
11 David Mutuse Eastern Kentucky 14:46.02
12 Jaakko Nieminen Kennesaw State 14:49.79
13 Albaro Escalera Indiana State 14:59.74
14 John Navarro Illinois State 15:02.32
15 Antonio Schafer Oakland 15:02.63
16 Brandon Griffin Oakland 15:05.89
17 Ricky Lupp Cincinnati 15:06.36
18 Rick King Cincinnati 15:08.57
19 Kelly Carmichael UNC-Wilmington 15:11.80
20 Cameron Shaver UNC-Wilmington 15:15.73
21 Oliver Book Cincinnati 15:16.25
22 Matthew Kotut Rend Lake 15:17.75
23 Austin Duckworth Alabama 15:18.64
24 Mike Sorenson Wis.-Milwaukee 15:25.64
25 Chris Rice Eastern Kentucky 15:31.58
26 Hilary Cheruiyot Lee (Tenn.) 15:47.88
27 Pat Cassady Oakland 16:11.72
28 Lewi Manirumva Rend Lake 16:22.13
29 Adam Gloyeske Unattached 16:52.74
-- Zach Buffington Bryan DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moses Kiptoo Alabama 29:26.66
2 Michael Spooner Tennessee 29:39.42
3 Eric Schulz Indiana State 30:22.19
4 Curtis Vollmar Eastern Michigan 30:28.35
5 Chris Mason Mid. Tenn. State 30:31.85
6 Craig Padgett Indiana State 30:39.56
7 Scott Keeney Indiana State 30:40.04
8 Nabil Hamid Kennesaw State 30:41.73
9 Chris Bodary Tennessee 30:49.69
10 Nathan Haskins Kennesaw State 30:58.26
11 Jason Lumpkin SE Missouri 30:59.75
12 David Barry Cincinnati 31:00.29
13 Austin Ellis Milligan 31:01.52
14 Thomas Gilmartin Tennessee 31:15.41
15 Austin Hendrix Eastern Michigan 31:24.66
16 Steve Fassino Tennessee 31:28.53
17 Chris Kane Tennessee 31:56.56
18 Tyler Mullen SE Missouri 31:56.95
19 R.P. White Eastern Michigan 31:58.21
20 Steven Murray Kennesaw State 32:28.91
21 Jason Axt Wis.-Milwaukee 32:30.31
22 Dan Uphoff Wis.-Milwaukee 32:42.21
23 James Ramson Youngstown St. 32:59.83
-- Max Paquette Speed River TFC DNF
-- Chris Platt Unattached DNF
-- Daniel Tobin Unattached DNF
-- Brent Johnson Unattached DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Roscoe Payne Mid. Tenn. State 14.14 +0.0 1
2 Dane VanBuren Unattached 14.18 +0.0 1
3 David Aristil South Florida 14.27 +0.0 1
4 Michael James East Tenn. St. 14.29 +0.0 1
5 Kendall Parks Kennesaw State 14.37 +0.0 1
6 Aramis Massenburg Norfolk State 14.41 +0.0 1
7 Tremaine Grant Kennesaw State 14.43 0.3 2
8 Justin Hoffman Cedarville 14.47 0.3 2
9 Vanier Joseph Eastern Michigan 14.50 0.3 2
10 Brett Harrington Unattached 14.56 0.3 2
11 Isaac McReynolds Charlotte 14.58 +0.0 1
12 Korel Mack Charlotte 14.59 +0.0 1
13 Chris Rutherford Monmouth 14.65 2.1 3
14 Terrell Gissendanner Monmouth 14.66 0.3 2
15 Michael Roberts Indiana State 14.69 2.1 3
16 Dennis Bain Rend Lake 14.78 2.1 3
17 DeRay Sloss Mid. Tenn. State 14.79 2.1 3
18 Mario Cannon Cincinnati 15.03 2.1 3
19 Sean Schnarr Seton Hall 15.13 2.1 3
20 Daniel Collins Eastern Michigan 15.24 2.1 3
21 Chris Felmet UNC-Wilmington 15.44 2.1 3

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 David Aristil South Florida 51.13 1
2 Roscoe Payne Mid. Tenn. State 51.34 1
3 John Hewitt Tennessee 52.55 1
4 Tremaine Grant Kennesaw State 53.32 3
5 Justin Hoffman Cedarville 53.32 2
6 Devon Watlington UNC-Wilmington 53.58 1
7 Kemar Norgrove Alabama 54.03 1
8 Fabian Norgrove Alabama 54.22 1
9 Chris Felmet UNC-Wilmington 54.87 2
10 Joshua James Kennesaw State 55.06 2
11 Tom Andreoni Loyola (Ill.) 55.11 4
12 Ramunas Stanciauskas Loyola (Ill.) 55.24 5
13 Ethan Freet Cincinnati 55.52 4
14 James Savoy Charlotte 55.61 4
15 Carl Smith Seton Hall 55.69 1
16 Chase Petzinger Cincinnati 55.76 5
17 Brandon Tress Cedarville 55.93 3
18 DeRay Sloss Mid. Tenn. State 56.35 2
19 Steve McLean Kent State 56.40 2
20 Daniel Collins Eastern Michigan 56.42 3
21 Blake Olson UT-Chattanooga 56.45 5
22 Matt Bergquist Tennessee 56.67 3
23 Jon Christ Loyola (Ill.) 56.86 5
24 Michael Roberts Indiana State 57.19 4
25 Travis Wilson Norfolk State 59.72 4

Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mike Miller Virginia Tech 4.95m 16-02.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05
O O O O XXO XXX
2 Joe Davis Unattached 4.85m 15-11.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95
O O O O XXX
3 Jason Rook Malone College 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85
P O O XXX
4 Tommy Marks Cincinnati 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85
P XXO O XXX
5 Wyatt Metzger South Florida 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85
P O XO XXX
5 Aaron Wiggins UNC-Wilmington 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85
P P XO XXX
7 Michael Vani South Florida 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85
XO XO XO XXX
8 Jordan Briggs East Tenn. St. 4.60m 15-01.00
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
P O XO O XXX
9 Adam McMillian Eastern Michigan 4.60m 15-01.00
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
P P XXO O XXX
9 Steven Swinford Indiana State 4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
XXO O XXX
11 Brett Dodd Norfolk State 4.60m 15-01.00
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
P O O XO XXX
12 Nick Ragusa Illinois State 4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
P XXO XXX
13 Brian Daly Northeastern 4.60m 15-01.00
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
P P XO XXO XXX
14 Todd Brannon Unattached 4.45m 14-07.25
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P O O XXX
15 Zach Gowdy Wis.-Milwaukee 4.45m 14-07.25
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P XO O XXX
15 Matt Baum East Tenn. St. 4.45m 14-07.25
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P XO O XXX
16 Macey Ruble Charlotte 4.45m 14-07.25
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P XO XO XXX
17 Joe Tesner Eastern Michigan 4.45m 14-07.25
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P XXO XXX
17 Elliot Vocke Cincinnati 4.45m 14-07.25
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P XXO XXX
20 Jonathan Phillips Charlotte 4.15m 13-07.25
4.15 4.30
XXO XXX
-- Jeremy Pratt Indiana State NH
4.45 4.60
P XXX
-- Paul Babits Vault High Athle NH
4.45 4.60
P XXX
-- Andrew LaMaster Indiana State NH
4.45 4.60
P XXX

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 J'Vente Devaeux Rend Lake 15.37m 1.8 50-05.25
15.15m(1.0) 15.37m(1.8) 15.23m(+0.0) 14.82m(NWI) PASS 13.55m(1.2)
2 Jamaine Gordon Jump Squad 14.43m 1.5 47-04.25
14.17m(1.5) 13.94m(+0.0) 14.43m(1.5) 14.01m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 14.23m(-1.2)
3 Tyler Knight Illinois State 14.39m 1.4 47-02.50
FOUL(1.9) 14.39m(1.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL 13.95m(1.4) FOUL
4 Brian Racca Northeastern 14.18m 2.0 46-06.25
13.88m(2.4) 14.18m(2.0) 13.98m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 13.75m(2.8) FOUL(1.0)
5 Damion Johnson Rend Lake 14.13m 3.2 46-04.25
14.13m(3.2) 13.72m(1.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL FOUL 13.24m(2.0)
6 Craig Williams UNC-Wilmington 14.09m 2.4 46-02.75
13.67m(-0.7) 13.67m(1.7) 13.75m(1.5) 13.60m(1.8) 13.72m(0.9) 14.09m(2.4)
7 Vincent Walter Unattached 14.04m 0.1 46-00.75
14.04m(0.1) 13.58m(0.8) 13.45m(0.4) 13.82m(2.7) 14.03m(2.4) 13.70m(4.6)
8 Jake Whitewater Wis.-Milwaukee 14.04m 3.6 46-00.75
13.80m(1.5) 14.04m(3.6) 13.93m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8)
9 Ryan Beaver East Tenn. St. 14.01m 0.6 45-11.75
14.01m(0.6) 13.66m(2.6) 13.79m(1.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.8) 13.97m(1.9)
10 Sadric Cherfils Rend Lake 13.69m 1.7 44-11.00
13.69m(1.7) 13.50m(1.3) 13.60m(2.6)
11 Jason Johnson East Tenn. St. 13.69m 2.1 44-11.00
FOUL(+0.0) 13.69m(2.1) 13.66m(-0.3)
12 Lee Evans Charlotte 13.58m 3.8 44-06.75
FOUL(1.6) 13.58m(3.8) 13.53m(0.7)
13 Chris Taiwo Monmouth 13.42m 2.8 44-00.50
13.09m(3.1) 13.42m(2.8) 12.79m(2.3)
14 Andre Conley Charlotte 13.36m -0.4 43-10.00
FOUL(1.3) 13.36m(-0.4) FOUL(1.9)
15 Edward Manning UNC-Wilmington 13.34m 0.6 43-09.25
13.23m(-0.6) FOUL(2.1) 13.34m(0.6)
16 Zach Schmidt Cincinnati 13.22m 1.5 43-04.50
FOUL(3.4) FOUL(0.8) 13.22m(1.5)
-- Josh Foster Charlotte FOUL
FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.2)

Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kurt Roberts Ashland 18.49m 60-08.00
16.90m FOUL 18.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Brandon Pounds Indiana State 17.64m 57-10.50
16.39m FOUL 16.79m FOUL 16.61m 17.64m
3 Aaron Merrill Youngstown St. 17.57m 57-07.75
17.57m FOUL 16.84m FOUL 17.06m FOUL
4 Vincent Elardo Monmouth 17.55m 57-07.00
17.07m 17.21m 17.16m 17.55m 16.54m 17.41m
5 Troy Cooper Cincinnati 17.37m 57-00.00
16.84m 16.54m 17.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 DJ Duke Ashland 17.09m 56-01.00
15.90m FOUL 17.09m FOUL 16.80m FOUL
7 Jake Deaton Charlotte 16.96m 55-07.75
16.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.96m FOUL
8 Blaine Maag Ashland 16.50m 54-01.75
16.05m 16.50m 16.47m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Chris Littleton Cincinnati 16.26m 53-04.25
FOUL 16.26m FOUL 16.08m FOUL FOUL
10 Aaron Crabtree Kent State 16.12m 52-10.75
15.10m ND 16.12m
11 Nathaniel Kurtz Findlay 15.95m 52-04.00
15.28m 15.95m FOUL
12 Zachary Russell-Ford Rend Lake 15.86m 52-00.50
FOUL ND 15.86m
13 Derrick Vicars Findlay 15.84m 51-11.75
15.84m FOUL FOUL
14 Evan Whiting Kent State 15.61m 51-02.75
15.61m FOUL FOUL
15 Andrew Meyer Eastern Michigan 15.44m 50-08.00
15.44m FOUL ND
16 Ben Bartholomew Tennessee 15.38m 50-05.50
15.38m ND ND
17 Larry Lundy Monmouth 15.22m 49-11.25
15.22m FOUL FOUL
18 Ernest Spellman Norfolk State 15.02m 49-03.50
15.02m ND FOUL
19 Victor Rizzotto Monmouth 14.94m 49-00.25
14.94m FOUL FOUL
20 Patrick Trofimuk Illinois State 14.65m 48-00.75
14.65m ND ND
21 Joe Frye Belmont 14.55m 47-09.00
14.55m ND ND
22 Bobby Grace Youngstown St. 14.22m 46-08.00
14.22m ND FOUL
23 Colin Fane Illinois State 14.19m 46-06.75
14.19m ND ND
24 Jamie Adjetey-Nelson Windsor Lancers 13.71m 44-11.75
13.71m ND ND
25 Theo Duncan Norfolk State 12.62m 41-05.00
12.62m FOUL FOUL
-- Jarrod Burton East Tenn. St. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gerald Gersham Eastern Michigan FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- John Sever Youngstown St. FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL
-- Curtis Jensen Illinois State FOUL
FOUL ND ND

Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Blaine Maag Ashland 51.15m 167-10
47.88m 50.43m 46.48m FOUL 51.15m 47.14m
2 Aaron Crabtree Kent State 49.21m 161-05
45.71m FOUL 49.21m 47.01m ND ND
3 Brandon Pounds Indiana State 49.12m 161-02
46.11m FOUL 49.12m ND FOUL FOUL
4 Quintin Turner Citadel 48.57m 159-04
46.34m ND 48.57m ND FOUL ND
5 Shawn Sabo Monmouth 48.21m 158-02
FOUL ND 48.21m ND 47.72m 47.89m
6 Troy Cooper Cincinnati 48.07m 157-08
40.07m ND 48.07m ND ND 46.39m
7 Chris Littleton Cincinnati 47.89m 157-01
46.43m FOUL 47.62m FOUL FOUL 47.89m
8 Minor Bowens Tennessee 47.85m 157-00
47.85m ND ND FOUL ND ND
9 Cornell Sneed East Tenn. St. 47.43m 155-07
41.92m 47.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL 47.38m
10 Vincent Elardo Monmouth 46.36m 152-01
46.16m ND 46.36m
11 Jake Haseman Cincinnati 45.08m 147-11
45.08m ND FOUL
12 Matt Jensen Wis.-Milwaukee 42.81m 140-05
42.81m FOUL ND
13 Joe Frye Belmont 42.64m 139-11
42.64m FOUL ND
14 Nathaniel Kurtz Findlay 41.46m 136-00
41.46m FOUL ND
15 Kendrick Richardson Norfolk State 39.15m 128-05
39.15m ND FOUL
16 Pat Bearry East Tenn. St. 37.72m 123-09
37.72m FOUL ND
-- Jamie Adjetey-Nelson Windsor Lancers FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Andrew Byrd Charlotte FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Gerald Gersham Eastern Michigan FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL
-- Tanner Payne Milligan FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Curtis Jensen Illinois State FOUL
FOUL ND ND

Men Decathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chris Helwick Team Wick-Set 7779
2 Cory Holman Georgia 7308
3 Mike Ayers Unattached 6772
4 Francis Nugent Unattached 6680
5 Tommy Barrineau Unattached 6547
6 B.J. Parish Unattached 6111
7 Nic Chernikow East Tenn. St. 6055
8 Dan Simon Wis.-Milwaukee 5949
9 Michael Buccheri UMBC 5679
10 Michael Hughes Alabama 5626
11 Jake Wainwright Charlotte 5619
12 Drew Feuk Wis.-Milwaukee 5481

Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 eric bildstein Glidden Paints 57.57m 188-10
54.36m FOUL 56.12m FOUL 55.83m 57.57m
2 Andrew Hackney Unattached 56.63m 185-09
56.63m 56.46m 53.85m 53.80m FOUL FOUL
3 Jared Thomas South Florida 56.21m 184-05
54.42m FOUL FOUL FOUL 56.21m 53.75m
4 Derrick Vicars Findlay 53.64m 176-00
52.84m 53.08m 53.64m 50.93m FOUL FOUL
5 Tyler Perkins South Florida 53.34m 175-00
ND 45.54m 53.34m 49.89m FOUL 51.33m
6 Jake Deaton Charlotte 50.66m 166-02
50.28m 50.20m 50.29m FOUL 50.66m FOUL
7 Mark Young Niagara Regional 50.15m 164-06
FOUL 45.60m 44.65m 48.91m 48.51m 50.15m
8 Zachary Russell-Ford Rend Lake 46.63m 153-00
45.02m 46.63m 45.65m FOUL 44.92m 43.87m