6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN

back to results

Mar. 27, 2010

6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip


--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 15K RUN ---
6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, MARCH 27, 2010

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 251 Josh Miller 26 M Rockford MI 51:14 5:30
2 477 David Vandermeer 31 M Zeeland MI 52:10 5:36
3 407 Alex Wilson 18 M Kent City MI 52:16 5:37
4 73 Samuel Darling 32 M Muskegon MI 53:42 5:46
5 241 Steve Menovcik 41 M Grand Ledge MI 54:58 5:54
6 517 Jim Lanciaux 47 M Fremont MI 56:49 6:06
7 102 Brian Fahey 41 M Rockford MI 57:05 6:08
8 467 Benji Walker 35 M Fremont MI 57:28 6:10
9 291 Justus Pinckney 15 M Grand Rapids MI 58:27 6:17
10 510 Marshall Randell 52 M Rockford MI 59:11 6:21
11 473 Ben Semeyn 27 M Rockford MI 59:18 6:22
12 180 Joshua Kersjes 15 M Grand Rapids MI 59:32 6:24
13 179 Jim Kelly 47 M Walker MI 1:01:36 6:37
14 455 Robert Rinck 41 M Rockford MI 1:01:52 6:39
15 233 Ryan McEnhill 29 M Muskegon MI 1:03:26 6:49
16 27 Brian Becker 54 M Rockford MI 1:03:28 6:49
17 299 Richard Punches 53 M Wyoming MI 1:03:31 6:49
18 134 Anthony Hanks 34 M Livonia MI 1:03:38 6:50
19 46 Michael Brecker 16 M Grand Rapids MI 1:04:01 6:53
20 471 Eric Allen 37 M Twin Lake MI 1:04:27 6:55
21 310 Sadie Ringer 15 F Kent City MI 1:05:03 6:59
22 253 Dave Minier 61 M Wyoming MI 1:05:17 7:01
23 530 Hugh Kuchta 52 M Kalamazoo MI 1:05:38 7:03
24 448 Rachel Ingle 30 F Northville MI 1:05:40 7:03
25 536 Rod Richards 40 M Fremont MI 1:05:42 7:03
26 190 Don Klingel 50 M Grant MI 1:05:44 7:04
27 332 Rod Seelye 39 M Rockford MI 1:05:47 7:04
28 321 Jose Santos 58 M Holland MI 1:05:55 7:05
29 341 Brandon Smith 29 M Kent City MI 1:05:56 7:05
30 64 Don Correll 60 M Muskegon MI 1:06:07 7:06
31 458 Damon Fueri 48 M Southfield MI 1:06:29 7:08
32 462 Modesto Castillo 41 M Grand Rapids MI 1:06:38 7:09
33 444 Ismael Garcia 32 M Kentwood MI 1:06:40 7:10
34 445 Tomas Garcia 46 M Wyoming MI 1:06:46 7:10
35 501 Gary Neal 54 M Muskegon MI 1:06:52 7:11
36 450 Bill Fix 49 M Comstock Park MI 1:06:58 7:12
37 417 Mike Wordelman 34 M Rockford MI 1:07:05 7:12
38 168 Christopher Jenks 40 M Hudsonville MI 1:07:23 7:14
39 476 Mike Stone 59 M Southfield MI 1:07:29 7:15
40 263 Terri Mulller 55 M Alto MI 1:07:41 7:16
41 373 Saleem Tawwab 59 M Southfield MI 1:07:45 7:17
42 203 Gayle Kuipers 44 F Holland MI 1:07:46 7:17
43 452 Jamie Christie 29 F Sparta MI 1:07:47 7:17
44 18 Abel Balderas 47 M Sparta MI 1:07:57 7:18
45 219 Elmer Lopez 45 M Grand Rapids MI 1:08:04 7:19
46 506 Rick Robbins 47 M Muskegon MI 1:08:15 7:20
47 302 Benjamin Ramirez Jimin 39 M Grandville MI 1:08:32 7:22
48 468 Miguel Sarachaqg 36 M Grand Rapids MI 1:08:38 7:22
49 82 Troy Devoogd 42 M Kent City MI 1:08:38 7:22
50 326 Allison Scheidel 16 F Sparta MI 1:08:53 7:24

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 2
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 15K RUN ---
6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, MARCH 27, 2010

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
51 528 Michael Battle 44 M Paris MI 1:08:55 7:24
52 418 Richard Worth 29 M Grand Rapids MI 1:09:44 7:29
53 376 Rob Thompson 30 M Grand Rapids MI 1:09:51 7:30
54 240 Manuel Mendoza 30 M Grand Rapids MI 1:09:59 7:31
55 51 Matthew Buurstra 30 M Grand Rapids MI 1:10:02 7:31
56 290 Stuart Peterson 41 M Muskegon MI 1:10:42 7:36
57 118 Greg Gould 40 M Muskegon MI 1:10:54 7:37
58 351 Timothy Sneller 57 M Grand Rapids MI 1:11:01 7:38
59 505 Mark Robillard 45 M Muskegon MI 1:11:03 7:38
60 490 Jacob Van Hall 16 M White Cloud MI 1:11:04 7:38
61 356 James Stark 55 M W. Olive MI 1:11:10 7:39
62 50 Leah Busse 17 F Kent City MI 1:11:25 7:40
63 235 William McInnis 53 M Grandville MI 1:11:35 7:41
64 419 Dan Wright 32 M Grand Rapids MI 1:11:38 7:42
65 479 Jacqueline Blair 54 F Det MI 1:11:51 7:43
66 513 Dan Kelsey 57 M Martin MI 1:12:12 7:45
67 507 Rachael Steil 18 F Grandville MI 1:12:34 7:48
68 443 Alex Colon 16 M Grand Rapids MI 1:12:41 7:48
69 272 Dani Nowicki 16 F Kent City MI 1:12:48 7:49
70 460 John Burtt 39 M Pierson MI 1:13:04 7:51
71 1 Ken Abbot 58 M Fremont MI 1:13:44 7:55
72 239 Craig McPhee 39 M Rockford MI 1:14:02 7:57
73 327 Steve Scheidel 47 M Sparta MI 1:14:05 7:57
74 439 Dennis McKee 48 M Grand Haven MI 1:14:08 7:58
75 130 Shawn Halloran 39 F Grand Rapids MI 1:14:17 7:59
76 72 Paul Cummings 20 M Sparta MI 1:14:27 8:00
77 181 Kaytlynne Kerwin 16 F Kent City MI 1:14:32 8:00
78 301 Max Quero 32 M Grand Rapids MI 1:14:33 8:00
79 286 Rob Patton 37 M New Era MI 1:14:33 8:00
80 129 Jacob Hainer 15 M Decatur MI 1:14:35 8:01
81 355 Ed Spier 50 M Norton Shores MI 1:14:41 8:01
82 432 Caroline Cook 50 F Greenville MI 1:14:42 8:01
83 509 Eric Johnson 53 M Muskegon MI 1:14:58 8:03
84 470 Roger Helmer 38 M 1:15:00 8:03
85 369 Rob Strome 41 M Rockford MI 1:15:01 8:03
86 304 Ethan Ray 43 M Rockford MI 1:15:03 8:04
87 287 Steve Pejchl 43 M Holland MI 1:15:15 8:05
88 147 Sue Hill 43 F Lowell MI 1:15:21 8:05
89 357 Dan Starkey 54 M Grand Haven MI 1:15:22 8:06
90 76 Jerry Defrell 51 M West Olive MI 1:15:26 8:06
91 399 Scott Wagner 28 M Grand Rapids MI 1:15:34 8:07
92 529 Bob Graham 52 M Byron Center MI 1:15:41 8:08
93 475 Andrea Yeiter 29 F Cedar Springs MI 1:15:57 8:09
94 433 Scott Sheller 32 M Grand Rapids MI 1:16:00 8:10
95 434 Theresa Long 30 F Grand Rapids MI 1:16:00 8:10
96 534 Sheila Premo 40 F Grand Rapids MI 1:16:20 8:12
97 236 Brad McKinney 27 M Kentwood MI 1:16:25 8:12
98 440 Richard Gaston 26 M Jackson MI 1:16:32 8:13
99 384 Biz Van Tiflin 21 F Saginaw MI 1:16:33 8:13
100 237 Molly McKinney 26 F Byron Center MI 1:16:43 8:14

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 3
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 15K RUN ---
6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, MARCH 27, 2010

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
101 245 Ronald Merizon 63 M Grand Rapids MI 1:16:46 8:15
102 349 Robert Smithe 48 M Marne MI 1:16:53 8:15
103 359 Denise Stebbins 52 F Belmont MI 1:16:55 8:16
104 535 Keith Brophy 47 M Grand Rapids MI 1:16:57 8:16
105 191 Lisa Klingel 48 F Grant MI 1:17:04 8:17
106 360 Tamara Steil 55 F Grandville MI 1:17:12 8:17
107 315 Francine Robinson 52 F Grand Rapids MI 1:17:14 8:18
108 103 Laura Fasel 52 F Belmont MI 1:17:33 8:20
109 107 Jill Forney 40 F Beulah MI 1:17:36 8:20
110 295 Suzanne Portillo 44 F Cedar Springs MI 1:17:41 8:20
111 208 Jeffrey Lajoye 43 M Freeport MI 1:17:45 8:21
112 125 Andrew Grosvenor 31 M Wyoming MI 1:17:58 8:22
113 277 Joshua Nyman 30 M Caledonia MI 1:17:59 8:22
114 537 Maria Worbelman 0 F Grand Rapids MI 1:18:05 8:23
115 424 Don Yeager 61 M Jenison MI 1:18:07 8:23
116 175 Rebecca Jordan Heys 27 F Grand Rapids MI 1:18:23 8:25
117 174 Bob Jordan 56 M Fremont MI 1:18:23 8:25
118 336 Sarah Simpson 35 F Rockford MI 1:18:25 8:25
119 68 Elizabeth Crandell 42 F Fremont MI 1:18:40 8:27
120 113 Mikey Getter 42 M Jackson MI 1:18:47 8:28
121 238 Jason McLaren 35 M Kentwood MI 1:18:47 8:28
122 65 John Couch 42 M Sparta MI 1:18:56 8:29
123 345 Lisa Smith 31 F Chicago IL 1:19:22 8:31
124 353 Don Snider 56 M Hudsonville MI 1:19:28 8:32
125 406 Joseph Williams 35 M Pierson MI 1:19:29 8:32
126 222 Bill Maat 54 M Spring Lake MI 1:19:40 8:33
127 368 Amy Striplin 32 F Kent City MI 1:19:46 8:34
128 488 Marcy Link 46 F Grand Rapids MI 1:19:49 8:34
129 437 Gordon Herrema 56 M Comstock Park MI 1:19:52 8:35
130 503 Don Gregory 50 M Grand Rapids MI 1:19:58 8:35
131 112 Valerie Gee 36 F Grand Rapids MI 1:20:20 8:38
132 361 Curt Steinebach 38 M Cedar Springs MI 1:20:22 8:38
133 231 Gregory Maxfield 60 M Oxford MI 1:20:24 8:38
134 520 Jeff Anderson 43 M Kent City MI 1:20:48 8:41
135 401 Tiler Webster 24 F Ada MI 1:20:53 8:41
136 156 Mark Horsley 49 M Muskegon MI 1:21:00 8:42
137 370 James Sullivan 47 M Rockford MI 1:21:16 8:44
138 267 Kelly Nicholson 31 F Wauseon OH 1:21:39 8:46
139 35 Katherine Bolt 40 F Rockford MI 1:21:46 8:47
140 69 John Cruden 37 M Rockford MI 1:21:53 8:48
141 398 Katie Wagner 28 F Grand Rapids MI 1:22:10 8:49
142 120 Lori Green 50 F Ludington MI 1:22:10 8:49
143 463 Delynne Siggaard 38 F Muskegon MI 1:22:19 8:50
144 163 Shelley Irwin 49 F Grand Rapids MI 1:22:48 8:53
145 59 Ken Chettleburgh 44 M Rockford MI 1:23:05 8:55
146 119 Bill Granger 55 M Rockford MI 1:23:10 8:56
147 283 Rina Paniagua 35 F Grand Rapids MI 1:23:17 8:57
148 195 Tara Kok 23 F Kent City MI 1:23:41 8:59
149 348 Jenna Smithe 24 F Marne MI 1:23:43 8:59
150 26 Sarah Beadenkopf 30 F Jackson MI 1:24:05 9:02

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 4
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 15K RUN ---
6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, MARCH 27, 2010

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
151 522 Melissa Hampton 32 F Mishawaka IN 1:24:06 9:02
152 472 Bud Elve 60 M Caledonia MI 1:24:15 9:03
153 281 Chuck Pamarius 57 M Rockford MI 1:24:17 9:03
154 127 Bob Gudas 62 M Spring Lake MI 1:24:17 9:03
155 493 Glenn Long 47 M Rockford MI 1:24:34 9:05
156 205 Dwight Lafleur 57 M Grand Rapids MI 1:24:39 9:05
157 93 Curt Emenhiser 44 M Fremont MI 1:24:42 9:06
158 71 Kevin Cummings 53 M Sparta MI 1:25:22 9:10
159 143 Tom Henson 61 M Zeeland MI 1:25:34 9:11
160 255 Kristin Mooney 31 F Coopersville MI 1:25:42 9:12
161 338 Amanda Sizemore 15 F Kent City MI 1:26:04 9:15
162 531 James Patch 63 M Grand Rapids MI 1:26:04 9:15
163 511 Shon Cook 41 F Twin Lake MI 1:26:09 9:15
164 402 Dean Wheater 47 M Fremont MI 1:26:10 9:15
165 292 Brian Piotrzkowski 44 M Holland MI 1:26:19 9:16
166 366 Matt Stout 33 M Kentwood MI 1:26:23 9:17
167 10 Jeff Anderson 48 M Lansing MI 1:26:28 9:17
168 387 Scott Vanderklok 42 M Grandville MI 1:26:46 9:19
169 165 Jim Jakiemiec 42 M Rockford MI 1:27:04 9:21
170 389 Steph Vanhowe 59 F Grand Rapids MI 1:27:34 9:24
171 104 Michael Fasel 51 M Belmont MI 1:27:47 9:26
172 232 Melodie Maxfield 61 F Oxford MI 1:27:55 9:26
173 154 Stacey Holt 31 F Grand Haven MI 1:27:56 9:26
174 177 Richard Kallenbach 54 M Fremont MI 1:27:58 9:27
175 456 Stephanie Bender 31 F Belding MI 1:28:12 9:28
176 25 Bill Beadenkopf 31 M Jackson MI 1:28:13 9:28
177 331 Carla Schut 61 F Jenison MI 1:28:17 9:29
178 170 Jerry Johncock 82 M Shelbyville MI 1:28:19 9:29
179 297 Roxanne Potter 51 F Middleville MI 1:28:47 9:32
180 23 Ginger Baxter 34 F Rockford MI 1:28:48 9:32
181 480 Eryn Petersheim 33 F Lakeview MI 1:28:52 9:33
182 307 David Reidzans 40 M Comstock Park MI 1:28:54 9:33
183 44 Brenda Bradford 30 F Sparta MI 1:29:08 9:34
184 226 Joseph Marous 47 M Spring Lake MI 1:29:14 9:35
185 172 Jessica Jones 29 F Comstock Park MI 1:29:15 9:35
186 32 Heather Boivin 39 F Fremont MI 1:29:25 9:36
187 242 Andrea Merdzinski 28 F Sparta MI 1:29:34 9:37
188 415 Ryan Wojtowicz 27 M Lansing MI 1:29:37 9:37
189 121 David Greer 76 M Spring Lake MI 1:29:40 9:38
190 474 Kirsten Dykstra 37 F Montague MI 1:29:48 9:39
191 117 Sally Goffer 37 F Rockford MI 1:29:53 9:39
192 379 Brandi Tindall 27 F Muskegon MI 1:29:56 9:39
193 158 Corinn Hower 31 F Muskegon MI 1:29:57 9:39
194 416 Lynn Wood 54 F Cedar Springs MI 1:30:10 9:41
195 403 Peter Whitehead 29 M Grand Rapids MI 1:30:17 9:42
196 173 Theodore Joppie 54 M Grand Rapids MI 1:30:32 9:43
197 390 Heather Vanwormer 41 F Grand Rapids MI 1:30:56 9:46
198 234 Christina McGuire 32 F Grand Rapids MI 1:30:57 9:46
199 271 Laura Novak 42 F Rockford MI 1:31:00 9:46
200 337 Lisa Sinclair 47 F Middleville MI 1:31:02 9:46

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 5
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 15K RUN ---
6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, MARCH 27, 2010

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
201 13 James Anton 60 M Comstock Park MI 1:31:04 9:47
202 206 George Laitila 59 M Belmont MI 1:31:11 9:47
203 198 Suzanne Kozloski 60 F Grand Rapids MI 1:31:17 9:48
204 404 Tom Wilcox 56 M Caledonia MI 1:31:45 9:51
205 99 Katie Erickson 26 F Wyoming MI 1:31:53 9:52
206 204 Chris Kunst 56 F Grant MI 1:31:55 9:52
207 323 Linnae Satterlee 48 F Grand Rapids MI 1:32:24 9:55
208 296 Pat Potes 49 F Sparta MI 1:32:28 9:56
209 122 Paul Greshaw 69 M Grandville MI 1:32:50 9:58
210 485 Jim Scholten 58 M Rockford MI 1:33:26 10:02
211 352 Debbie Snider 51 F Hudsonville MI 1:33:51 10:05
212 247 Andi Merriman 34 F Ada MI 1:33:53 10:05
213 199 Scott Kraemer 32 M Ada MI 1:34:04 10:06
214 252 Sue Miller 52 F Grand Rapids MI 1:34:06 10:06
215 276 Jennifer Nye 39 F Rockford MI 1:34:12 10:07
216 257 Pamela Mooty 39 F Walker MI 1:34:13 10:07
217 486 Mike Eaton 36 M Grand Rapids MI 1:34:24 10:08
218 33 Kenneth Boivin 47 M Fremont MI 1:34:51 10:11
219 62 Bruce Cook 39 M Comstock Park MI 1:35:01 10:12
220 344 Lisa Smith 41 F Kent City MI 1:35:57 10:18
221 446 Mitch Janda 51 M Sparta MI 1:36:10 10:20
222 375 Donna Tefft 48 F Rockford MI 1:36:20 10:21
223 305 Laura Readle 46 F Rockford MI 1:36:21 10:21
224 215 Cindy Leech 49 F Muskegon MI 1:36:24 10:21
225 316 David Roche 59 M Casnovia MI 1:36:35 10:22
226 169 Fred Jensen 54 M Ada MI 1:37:00 10:25
227 164 Jason Jacobson 38 M Comstock Park MI 1:37:01 10:25
228 400 Chris Warners 39 M Grand Rapids MI 1:37:02 10:25
229 322 Deb Satala 33 F Grand Rapids MI 1:37:28 10:28
230 495 Mike Snellen 30 M Dorr MI 1:37:44 10:30
231 484 Charles Porter 57 M Rockford MI 1:37:46 10:30
232 395 Ken Visger 58 M Sparta MI 1:38:06 10:32
233 157 Jack Howard 60 M Clinton Twp. MI 1:38:06 10:32
234 518 Michelle Minnerick 35 F Spring Lake MI 1:38:30 10:35
235 128 Kathleen Haase 62 F Wyoming MI 1:39:23 10:40
236 74 Stacey Darling 31 F Muskegon MI 1:40:33 10:48
237 45 Jill Braendle 45 F Rockford MI 1:41:25 10:53
238 367 Jame Stray-Thompson 25 F Grant MI 1:43:08 11:04
239 289 Gwen Peterson 15 F Lawrence MI 1:43:40 11:08
240 372 Hannah Tavalire 22 F Muskegon MI 1:43:42 11:08
241 265 Whitney Nelson 25 F Muskegon MI 1:43:46 11:08
242 377 Mindy Tilli 45 F Sparta MI 1:44:37 11:14
243 259 Sarah Morgan 31 F Charlotte MI 1:45:16 11:18
244 36 Jim Bomhof 60 M Sparta MI 1:45:45 11:21
245 49 Lauren Busse 23 F Grand Rapids MI 1:45:50 11:22
246 146 Brenda Herron 40 F C. Park MI 1:46:02 11:23
247 306 Mary Reed 26 F Grand Rapids MI 1:46:13 11:24
248 284 Jeanne Patrick 62 F Hesperia MI 1:46:26 11:26
249 207 Kim Laitila 48 F Belmont MI 1:47:11 11:30
250 285 John Patrick 64 M Hesperia MI 1:47:26 11:32

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 6
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 15K RUN ---
6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, MARCH 27, 2010

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
251 333 Lecia Selzer 46 F Grandville MI 1:47:27 11:32
252 346 Rod Smith 72 M Grand Haven MI 1:49:11 11:43
253 63 Lori Cook 38 F Comstock Park MI 1:50:17 11:50
254 178 Linda Kay 60 F Muskegon MI 1:50:18 11:51
255 396 Theresa Visuri 15 F Dowagiac MI 1:50:20 11:51
256 185 Maria Klahre 50 F Fremont MI 1:50:48 11:54
257 350 Bob Smola 46 M Decatur MI 1:51:30 11:58
258 89 Sheri Edstrom 40 F Leroy MI 1:51:39 11:59
259 268 Aaron Nickels 29 M Grand Rapids MI 1:52:50 12:07
260 218 Mara Levin 35 F Cedar Springs MI 1:54:40 12:19
261 294 Melissa Porter 29 F Rockford MI 1:56:52 12:33
262 478 Patti Kornoelje 55 F Rockford MI 1:57:10 12:35
263 269 Ashley Nickels 28 F Grand Rapids MI 1:57:14 12:35
264 363 Judy Story 62 F Comstock Park MI 2:00:36 12:57
265 246 Susan Merizon 61 F Grand Rapids MI 2:01:51 13:05
266 461 Cheryl Smithe 48 F Marne MI 2:04:13 13:20
267 358 Kim Stauffer 51 F Rockford MI 2:07:29 13:41
268 260 Barbara Mousseau 47 F Rockford MI 2:07:31 13:41

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com




15K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS
6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, MARCH 27, 2010



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 251 Josh Miller 26 M Rockford MI 51:14 5:30

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 310 Sadie Ringer 15 F Kent City MI 1:05:03 6:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 241 Steve Menovcik 41 M Grand Ledge MI 54:58 5:54


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 203 Gayle Kuipers 44 F Holland MI 1:07:46 7:17


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male GRAND MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 253 Dave Minier 61 M Wyoming MI 1:05:17 7:01


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female GRAND MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 232 Melodie Maxfield 61 F Oxford MI 1:27:55 9:26


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 14 & Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 14 & Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 15 - 19 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 407 Alex Wilson 18 M Kent City MI 52:16 5:37
2 291 Justus Pinckney 15 M Grand Rapids MI 58:27 6:17
3 180 Joshua Kersjes 15 M Grand Rapids MI 59:32 6:24
4 46 Michael Brecker 16 M Grand Rapids MI 1:04:01 6:53
5 490 Jacob Van Hall 16 M White Cloud MI 1:11:04 7:38
6 443 Alex Colon 16 M Grand Rapids MI 1:12:41 7:48
7 129 Jacob Hainer 15 M Decatur MI 1:14:35 8:01


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 15 - 19 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 326 Allison Scheidel 16 F Sparta MI 1:08:53 7:24
2 50 Leah Busse 17 F Kent City MI 1:11:25 7:40
3 507 Rachael Steil 18 F Grandville MI 1:12:34 7:48
4 272 Dani Nowicki 16 F Kent City MI 1:12:48 7:49
5 181 Kaytlynne Kerwin 16 F Kent City MI 1:14:32 8:00
6 338 Amanda Sizemore 15 F Kent City MI 1:26:04 9:15
7 289 Gwen Peterson 15 F Lawrence MI 1:43:40 11:08
8 396 Theresa Visuri 15 F Dowagiac MI 1:50:20 11:51


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 72 Paul Cummings 20 M Sparta MI 1:14:27 8:00


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 384 Biz Van Tiflin 21 F Saginaw MI 1:16:33 8:13
2 401 Tiler Webster 24 F Ada MI 1:20:53 8:41
3 195 Tara Kok 23 F Kent City MI 1:23:41 8:59
4 348 Jenna Smithe 24 F Marne MI 1:23:43 8:59
5 372 Hannah Tavalire 22 F Muskegon MI 1:43:42 11:08
6 49 Lauren Busse 23 F Grand Rapids MI 1:45:50 11:22


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 473 Ben Semeyn 27 M Rockford MI 59:18 6:22
2 233 Ryan McEnhill 29 M Muskegon MI 1:03:26 6:49
3 341 Brandon Smith 29 M Kent City MI 1:05:56 7:05
4 418 Richard Worth 29 M Grand Rapids MI 1:09:44 7:29
5 399 Scott Wagner 28 M Grand Rapids MI 1:15:34 8:07
6 236 Brad McKinney 27 M Kentwood MI 1:16:25 8:12
7 440 Richard Gaston 26 M Jackson MI 1:16:32 8:13
8 415 Ryan Wojtowicz 27 M Lansing MI 1:29:37 9:37
9 403 Peter Whitehead 29 M Grand Rapids MI 1:30:17 9:42
10 268 Aaron Nickels 29 M Grand Rapids MI 1:52:50 12:07


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 452 Jamie Christie 29 F Sparta MI 1:07:47 7:17
2 475 Andrea Yeiter 29 F Cedar Springs MI 1:15:57 8:09
3 237 Molly McKinney 26 F Byron Center MI 1:16:43 8:14
4 175 Rebecca Jordan Heys 27 F Grand Rapids MI 1:18:23 8:25
5 398 Katie Wagner 28 F Grand Rapids MI 1:22:10 8:49
6 172 Jessica Jones 29 F Comstock Park MI 1:29:15 9:35
7 242 Andrea Merdzinski 28 F Sparta MI 1:29:34 9:37
8 379 Brandi Tindall 27 F Muskegon MI 1:29:56 9:39
9 99 Katie Erickson 26 F Wyoming MI 1:31:53 9:52
10 367 Jame Stray-Thompson 25 F Grant MI 1:43:08 11:04
11 265 Whitney Nelson 25 F Muskegon MI 1:43:46 11:08
12 306 Mary Reed 26 F Grand Rapids MI 1:46:13 11:24
13 294 Melissa Porter 29 F Rockford MI 1:56:52 12:33
14 269 Ashley Nickels 28 F Grand Rapids MI 1:57:14 12:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 477 David Vandermeer 31 M Zeeland MI 52:10 5:36
2 73 Samuel Darling 32 M Muskegon MI 53:42 5:46
3 134 Anthony Hanks 34 M Livonia MI 1:03:38 6:50
4 444 Ismael Garcia 32 M Kentwood MI 1:06:40 7:10
5 417 Mike Wordelman 34 M Rockford MI 1:07:05 7:12
6 376 Rob Thompson 30 M Grand Rapids MI 1:09:51 7:30
7 240 Manuel Mendoza 30 M Grand Rapids MI 1:09:59 7:31
8 51 Matthew Buurstra 30 M Grand Rapids MI 1:10:02 7:31
9 419 Dan Wright 32 M Grand Rapids MI 1:11:38 7:42
10 301 Max Quero 32 M Grand Rapids MI 1:14:33 8:00
11 433 Scott Sheller 32 M Grand Rapids MI 1:16:00 8:10
12 125 Andrew Grosvenor 31 M Wyoming MI 1:17:58 8:22
13 277 Joshua Nyman 30 M Caledonia MI 1:17:59 8:22
14 366 Matt Stout 33 M Kentwood MI 1:26:23 9:17
15 25 Bill Beadenkopf 31 M Jackson MI 1:28:13 9:28
16 199 Scott Kraemer 32 M Ada MI 1:34:04 10:06
17 495 Mike Snellen 30 M Dorr MI 1:37:44 10:30


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 448 Rachel Ingle 30 F Northville MI 1:05:40 7:03
2 434 Theresa Long 30 F Grand Rapids MI 1:16:00 8:10
3 345 Lisa Smith 31 F Chicago IL 1:19:22 8:31
4 368 Amy Striplin 32 F Kent City MI 1:19:46 8:34
5 267 Kelly Nicholson 31 F Wauseon OH 1:21:39 8:46
6 26 Sarah Beadenkopf 30 F Jackson MI 1:24:05 9:02
7 522 Melissa Hampton 32 F Mishawaka IN 1:24:06 9:02
8 255 Kristin Mooney 31 F Coopersville MI 1:25:42 9:12
9 154 Stacey Holt 31 F Grand Haven MI 1:27:56 9:26
10 456 Stephanie Bender 31 F Belding MI 1:28:12 9:28
11 23 Ginger Baxter 34 F Rockford MI 1:28:48 9:32
12 480 Eryn Petersheim 33 F Lakeview MI 1:28:52 9:33
13 44 Brenda Bradford 30 F Sparta MI 1:29:08 9:34
14 158 Corinn Hower 31 F Muskegon MI 1:29:57 9:39
15 234 Christina McGuire 32 F Grand Rapids MI 1:30:57 9:46
16 247 Andi Merriman 34 F Ada MI 1:33:53 10:05
17 322 Deb Satala 33 F Grand Rapids MI 1:37:28 10:28
18 74 Stacey Darling 31 F Muskegon MI 1:40:33 10:48
19 259 Sarah Morgan 31 F Charlotte MI 1:45:16 11:18


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 467 Benji Walker 35 M Fremont MI 57:28 6:10
2 471 Eric Allen 37 M Twin Lake MI 1:04:27 6:55
3 332 Rod Seelye 39 M Rockford MI 1:05:47 7:04
4 302 Benjamin Ramirez Jimin 39 M Grandville MI 1:08:32 7:22
5 468 Miguel Sarachaqg 36 M Grand Rapids MI 1:08:38 7:22
6 460 John Burtt 39 M Pierson MI 1:13:04 7:51
7 239 Craig McPhee 39 M Rockford MI 1:14:02 7:57
8 286 Rob Patton 37 M New Era MI 1:14:33 8:00
9 470 Roger Helmer 38 M 1:15:00 8:03
10 238 Jason McLaren 35 M Kentwood MI 1:18:47 8:28
11 406 Joseph Williams 35 M Pierson MI 1:19:29 8:32
12 361 Curt Steinebach 38 M Cedar Springs MI 1:20:22 8:38
13 69 John Cruden 37 M Rockford MI 1:21:53 8:48
14 486 Mike Eaton 36 M Grand Rapids MI 1:34:24 10:08
15 62 Bruce Cook 39 M Comstock Park MI 1:35:01 10:12
16 164 Jason Jacobson 38 M Comstock Park MI 1:37:01 10:25
17 400 Chris Warners 39 M Grand Rapids MI 1:37:02 10:25


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 130 Shawn Halloran 39 F Grand Rapids MI 1:14:17 7:59
2 336 Sarah Simpson 35 F Rockford MI 1:18:25 8:25
3 112 Valerie Gee 36 F Grand Rapids MI 1:20:20 8:38
4 463 Delynne Siggaard 38 F Muskegon MI 1:22:19 8:50
5 283 Rina Paniagua 35 F Grand Rapids MI 1:23:17 8:57
6 32 Heather Boivin 39 F Fremont MI 1:29:25 9:36
7 474 Kirsten Dykstra 37 F Montague MI 1:29:48 9:39
8 117 Sally Goffer 37 F Rockford MI 1:29:53 9:39
9 276 Jennifer Nye 39 F Rockford MI 1:34:12 10:07
10 257 Pamela Mooty 39 F Walker MI 1:34:13 10:07
11 518 Michelle Minnerick 35 F Spring Lake MI 1:38:30 10:35
12 63 Lori Cook 38 F Comstock Park MI 1:50:17 11:50
13 218 Mara Levin 35 F Cedar Springs MI 1:54:40 12:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 102 Brian Fahey 41 M Rockford MI 57:05 6:08
2 455 Robert Rinck 41 M Rockford MI 1:01:52 6:39
3 536 Rod Richards 40 M Fremont MI 1:05:42 7:03
4 462 Modesto Castillo 41 M Grand Rapids MI 1:06:38 7:09
5 168 Christopher Jenks 40 M Hudsonville MI 1:07:23 7:14
6 82 Troy Devoogd 42 M Kent City MI 1:08:38 7:22
7 528 Michael Battle 44 M Paris MI 1:08:55 7:24
8 290 Stuart Peterson 41 M Muskegon MI 1:10:42 7:36
9 118 Greg Gould 40 M Muskegon MI 1:10:54 7:37
10 369 Rob Strome 41 M Rockford MI 1:15:01 8:03
11 304 Ethan Ray 43 M Rockford MI 1:15:03 8:04
12 287 Steve Pejchl 43 M Holland MI 1:15:15 8:05
13 208 Jeffrey Lajoye 43 M Freeport MI 1:17:45 8:21
14 113 Mikey Getter 42 M Jackson MI 1:18:47 8:28
15 65 John Couch 42 M Sparta MI 1:18:56 8:29
16 520 Jeff Anderson 43 M Kent City MI 1:20:48 8:41
17 59 Ken Chettleburgh 44 M Rockford MI 1:23:05 8:55
18 93 Curt Emenhiser 44 M Fremont MI 1:24:42 9:06
19 292 Brian Piotrzkowski 44 M Holland MI 1:26:19 9:16
20 387 Scott Vanderklok 42 M Grandville MI 1:26:46 9:19
21 165 Jim Jakiemiec 42 M Rockford MI 1:27:04 9:21
22 307 David Reidzans 40 M Comstock Park MI 1:28:54 9:33


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 147 Sue Hill 43 F Lowell MI 1:15:21 8:05
2 534 Sheila Premo 40 F Grand Rapids MI 1:16:20 8:12
3 107 Jill Forney 40 F Beulah MI 1:17:36 8:20
4 295 Suzanne Portillo 44 F Cedar Springs MI 1:17:41 8:20
5 68 Elizabeth Crandell 42 F Fremont MI 1:18:40 8:27
6 35 Katherine Bolt 40 F Rockford MI 1:21:46 8:47
7 511 Shon Cook 41 F Twin Lake MI 1:26:09 9:15
8 390 Heather Vanwormer 41 F Grand Rapids MI 1:30:56 9:46
9 271 Laura Novak 42 F Rockford MI 1:31:00 9:46
10 344 Lisa Smith 41 F Kent City MI 1:35:57 10:18
11 146 Brenda Herron 40 F C. Park MI 1:46:02 11:23
12 89 Sheri Edstrom 40 F Leroy MI 1:51:39 11:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 517 Jim Lanciaux 47 M Fremont MI 56:49 6:06
2 179 Jim Kelly 47 M Walker MI 1:01:36 6:37
3 458 Damon Fueri 48 M Southfield MI 1:06:29 7:08
4 445 Tomas Garcia 46 M Wyoming MI 1:06:46 7:10
5 450 Bill Fix 49 M Comstock Park MI 1:06:58 7:12
6 18 Abel Balderas 47 M Sparta MI 1:07:57 7:18
7 219 Elmer Lopez 45 M Grand Rapids MI 1:08:04 7:19
8 506 Rick Robbins 47 M Muskegon MI 1:08:15 7:20
9 505 Mark Robillard 45 M Muskegon MI 1:11:03 7:38
10 327 Steve Scheidel 47 M Sparta MI 1:14:05 7:57
11 439 Dennis McKee 48 M Grand Haven MI 1:14:08 7:58
12 349 Robert Smithe 48 M Marne MI 1:16:53 8:15
13 535 Keith Brophy 47 M Grand Rapids MI 1:16:57 8:16
14 156 Mark Horsley 49 M Muskegon MI 1:21:00 8:42
15 370 James Sullivan 47 M Rockford MI 1:21:16 8:44
16 493 Glenn Long 47 M Rockford MI 1:24:34 9:05
17 402 Dean Wheater 47 M Fremont MI 1:26:10 9:15
18 10 Jeff Anderson 48 M Lansing MI 1:26:28 9:17
19 226 Joseph Marous 47 M Spring Lake MI 1:29:14 9:35
20 33 Kenneth Boivin 47 M Fremont MI 1:34:51 10:11
21 350 Bob Smola 46 M Decatur MI 1:51:30 11:58


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 191 Lisa Klingel 48 F Grant MI 1:17:04 8:17
2 488 Marcy Link 46 F Grand Rapids MI 1:19:49 8:34
3 163 Shelley Irwin 49 F Grand Rapids MI 1:22:48 8:53
4 337 Lisa Sinclair 47 F Middleville MI 1:31:02 9:46
5 323 Linnae Satterlee 48 F Grand Rapids MI 1:32:24 9:55
6 296 Pat Potes 49 F Sparta MI 1:32:28 9:56
7 375 Donna Tefft 48 F Rockford MI 1:36:20 10:21
8 305 Laura Readle 46 F Rockford MI 1:36:21 10:21
9 215 Cindy Leech 49 F Muskegon MI 1:36:24 10:21
10 45 Jill Braendle 45 F Rockford MI 1:41:25 10:53
11 377 Mindy Tilli 45 F Sparta MI 1:44:37 11:14
12 207 Kim Laitila 48 F Belmont MI 1:47:11 11:30
13 333 Lecia Selzer 46 F Grandville MI 1:47:27 11:32
14 461 Cheryl Smithe 48 F Marne MI 2:04:13 13:20
15 260 Barbara Mousseau 47 F Rockford MI 2:07:31 13:41


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 510 Marshall Randell 52 M Rockford MI 59:11 6:21
2 27 Brian Becker 54 M Rockford MI 1:03:28 6:49
3 299 Richard Punches 53 M Wyoming MI 1:03:31 6:49
4 530 Hugh Kuchta 52 M Kalamazoo MI 1:05:38 7:03
5 190 Don Klingel 50 M Grant MI 1:05:44 7:04
6 501 Gary Neal 54 M Muskegon MI 1:06:52 7:11
7 235 William McInnis 53 M Grandville MI 1:11:35 7:41
8 355 Ed Spier 50 M Norton Shores MI 1:14:41 8:01
9 509 Eric Johnson 53 M Muskegon MI 1:14:58 8:03
10 357 Dan Starkey 54 M Grand Haven MI 1:15:22 8:06
11 76 Jerry Defrell 51 M West Olive MI 1:15:26 8:06
12 529 Bob Graham 52 M Byron Center MI 1:15:41 8:08
13 222 Bill Maat 54 M Spring Lake MI 1:19:40 8:33
14 503 Don Gregory 50 M Grand Rapids MI 1:19:58 8:35
15 71 Kevin Cummings 53 M Sparta MI 1:25:22 9:10
16 104 Michael Fasel 51 M Belmont MI 1:27:47 9:26
17 177 Richard Kallenbach 54 M Fremont MI 1:27:58 9:27
18 173 Theodore Joppie 54 M Grand Rapids MI 1:30:32 9:43
19 446 Mitch Janda 51 M Sparta MI 1:36:10 10:20
20 169 Fred Jensen 54 M Ada MI 1:37:00 10:25


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 479 Jacqueline Blair 54 F Det MI 1:11:51 7:43
2 432 Caroline Cook 50 F Greenville MI 1:14:42 8:01
3 359 Denise Stebbins 52 F Belmont MI 1:16:55 8:16
4 315 Francine Robinson 52 F Grand Rapids MI 1:17:14 8:18
5 103 Laura Fasel 52 F Belmont MI 1:17:33 8:20
6 120 Lori Green 50 F Ludington MI 1:22:10 8:49
7 297 Roxanne Potter 51 F Middleville MI 1:28:47 9:32
8 416 Lynn Wood 54 F Cedar Springs MI 1:30:10 9:41
9 352 Debbie Snider 51 F Hudsonville MI 1:33:51 10:05
10 252 Sue Miller 52 F Grand Rapids MI 1:34:06 10:06
11 185 Maria Klahre 50 F Fremont MI 1:50:48 11:54
12 358 Kim Stauffer 51 F Rockford MI 2:07:29 13:41


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 321 Jose Santos 58 M Holland MI 1:05:55 7:05
2 476 Mike Stone 59 M Southfield MI 1:07:29 7:15
3 263 Terri Mulller 55 M Alto MI 1:07:41 7:16
4 373 Saleem Tawwab 59 M Southfield MI 1:07:45 7:17
5 351 Timothy Sneller 57 M Grand Rapids MI 1:11:01 7:38
6 356 James Stark 55 M W. Olive MI 1:11:10 7:39
7 513 Dan Kelsey 57 M Martin MI 1:12:12 7:45
8 1 Ken Abbot 58 M Fremont MI 1:13:44 7:55
9 174 Bob Jordan 56 M Fremont MI 1:18:23 8:25
10 353 Don Snider 56 M Hudsonville MI 1:19:28 8:32
11 437 Gordon Herrema 56 M Comstock Park MI 1:19:52 8:35
12 119 Bill Granger 55 M Rockford MI 1:23:10 8:56
13 281 Chuck Pamarius 57 M Rockford MI 1:24:17 9:03
14 205 Dwight Lafleur 57 M Grand Rapids MI 1:24:39 9:05
15 206 George Laitila 59 M Belmont MI 1:31:11 9:47
16 404 Tom Wilcox 56 M Caledonia MI 1:31:45 9:51
17 485 Jim Scholten 58 M Rockford MI 1:33:26 10:02
18 316 David Roche 59 M Casnovia MI 1:36:35 10:22
19 484 Charles Porter 57 M Rockford MI 1:37:46 10:30
20 395 Ken Visger 58 M Sparta MI 1:38:06 10:32


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 360 Tamara Steil 55 F Grandville MI 1:17:12 8:17
2 389 Steph Vanhowe 59 F Grand Rapids MI 1:27:34 9:24
3 204 Chris Kunst 56 F Grant MI 1:31:55 9:52
4 478 Patti Kornoelje 55 F Rockford MI 1:57:10 12:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 64 Don Correll 60 M Muskegon MI 1:06:07 7:06
2 245 Ronald Merizon 63 M Grand Rapids MI 1:16:46 8:15
3 424 Don Yeager 61 M Jenison MI 1:18:07 8:23
4 231 Gregory Maxfield 60 M Oxford MI 1:20:24 8:38
5 472 Bud Elve 60 M Caledonia MI 1:24:15 9:03
6 127 Bob Gudas 62 M Spring Lake MI 1:24:17 9:03
7 143 Tom Henson 61 M Zeeland MI 1:25:34 9:11
8 531 James Patch 63 M Grand Rapids MI 1:26:04 9:15
9 13 James Anton 60 M Comstock Park MI 1:31:04 9:47
10 157 Jack Howard 60 M Clinton Twp. MI 1:38:06 10:32
11 36 Jim Bomhof 60 M Sparta MI 1:45:45 11:21
12 285 John Patrick 64 M Hesperia MI 1:47:26 11:32


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 331 Carla Schut 61 F Jenison MI 1:28:17 9:29
2 198 Suzanne Kozloski 60 F Grand Rapids MI 1:31:17 9:48
3 128 Kathleen Haase 62 F Wyoming MI 1:39:23 10:40
4 284 Jeanne Patrick 62 F Hesperia MI 1:46:26 11:26
5 178 Linda Kay 60 F Muskegon MI 1:50:18 11:51
6 363 Judy Story 62 F Comstock Park MI 2:00:36 12:57
7 246 Susan Merizon 61 F Grand Rapids MI 2:01:51 13:05


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 122 Paul Greshaw 69 M Grandville MI 1:32:50 9:58


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 - 74 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 346 Rod Smith 72 M Grand Haven MI 1:49:11 11:43


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 - 74 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 75+ Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 170 Jerry Johncock 82 M Shelbyville MI 1:28:19 9:29
2 121 David Greer 76 M Spring Lake MI 1:29:40 9:38


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 75+ Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Division Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Division Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 537 Maria Worbelman 0 F Grand Rapids MI 1:18:05 8:23




Page 1
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, MARCH 27, 2010

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 83 Kevin Deyo 51 M Traverse City MI 17:16 5:34
2 431 Cory Kelley 16 M Walker MI 17:59 5:48
3 42 Jay Bowers 39 M Cedar Springs MI 18:11 5:52
4 519 Zac Nowicki 15 M Comstock Park MI 18:16 5:53
5 319 Andrew Rylaarsdam 15 M Grandville MI 18:23 5:55
6 411 Will Wilson 13 M Kent City MI 18:49 6:04
7 481 Scott Van Strate 52 M Spring Lake MI 18:54 6:05
8 525 Kristen Brown 38 F Muskegon MI 19:23 6:15
9 264 Alexzander Myers 14 M Scottville MI 19:25 6:15
10 162 Marty Hutchinson 42 M Otsego MI 19:51 6:24
11 500 Lindsay Neal 16 F North Muskegon MI 20:13 6:31
12 94 Brad Erbes 16 M Kent City MI 20:14 6:31
13 508 Gerry Verwey 32 M Ravenna MI 20:21 6:33
14 254 Dale Moody 57 M Copemish MI 20:33 6:37
15 410 Jeff Wilson 41 M Kent City MI 20:34 6:37
16 101 Jill Evers-Bowers 43 F Kent City MI 20:35 6:38
17 409 Jeanne Wilson 15 F Kent City MI 20:44 6:41
18 144 Robert Hentschel 34 M Whitehall MI 20:44 6:41
19 202 Nicole Kremers 16 F Walker MI 20:48 6:42
20 217 Dave Levett 48 M Allegan MI 20:53 6:44
21 91 Josh Eickelberg 32 M Grant MI 20:57 6:45
22 279 Todd Ohman 47 M Kent City MI 21:06 6:48
23 151 Jake Holovka 17 M Ravenna MI 21:15 6:51
24 435 Kyle Biddlecome 17 M Newaygo MI 21:23 6:53
25 90 Jimmy Ehnen 34 M Twin Lake MI 21:23 6:53
26 514 Bob Shaffer 57 M Grand Rapids MI 21:42 7:00
27 273 Taylor Nowicki 15 F Kent City MI 21:44 7:00
28 459 Steve Douglas 46 M Muskegon MI 21:51 7:02
29 449 Kevin Holmes 53 M Rockford MI 22:01 7:05
30 221 Doug Luce 47 M Ravenna MI 22:02 7:06
31 374 Scott Taylor 44 M Comstock Park MI 22:21 7:12
32 464 Rene Garcia 40 M Grand Rapids MI 22:31 7:15
33 19 Kaitlyn Balderas 16 F Sparta MI 22:31 7:15
34 516 Josh Veazey 28 M Lansing MI 22:33 7:16
35 329 Kerianne Schoff 13 F Rockford MI 22:40 7:18
36 131 Don Hancock 44 M Big Rapids MI 22:54 7:23
37 61 David Coffey 47 M Spring Lake MI 23:12 7:28
38 328 Curran Schoff 16 M Rockford MI 23:18 7:30
39 152 Mike Holovka 55 M Ravenna MI 23:22 7:31
40 200 Audrey Kremers 16 F Walker MI 23:28 7:34
41 3 Davis Allison 13 M Spring Lake MI 23:30 7:34
42 494 Morgan Boon 13 M Spring Lake MI 23:31 7:35
43 515 Michele Miles 27 F Sand Lake MI 23:38 7:37
44 491 Carrie Cowdrey 35 F Kent City MI 23:40 7:37
45 213 Kyle Larson 27 M Kent City MI 23:44 7:39
46 408 Fraser Wilson 10 M Kent City MI 23:46 7:39
47 532 Craig Suchner 46 M Newaygo MI 23:47 7:40
48 275 Nels Nyblad 56 M Casnovia MI 23:48 7:40
49 278 Steve Ohman 18 M Kent City MI 23:48 7:40
50 47 Matt Britton 64 M Rothbury MI 23:51 7:41

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 2
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, MARCH 27, 2010

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
51 318 Ashley Russo 13 F Kent City MI 23:57 7:43
52 438 Tricia Turowski 38 F Comstock Park MI 24:01 7:44
53 56 Rich Challender Iii 39 M Saranac MI 24:06 7:46
54 4 Keith Allison 15 M Spring Lake MI 24:23 7:51
55 201 Lacy Kremers 16 F Walker MI 24:25 7:52
56 109 Kirk Freeland 47 M Kent City MI 24:33 7:54
57 150 Nick Hoffman 29 M Sparta MI 24:34 7:55
58 533 Chris Suchner 47 M White Cloud MI 24:37 7:56
59 31 Robert Blower 58 M New Era MI 24:38 7:56
60 87 Ellen Dykstra Wilcox 54 F Caledonia MI 24:40 7:57
61 227 Bronson Mathieu 11 M Kent City MI 24:44 7:58
62 39 Linda Borck 61 F Gr MI 24:47 7:59
63 5 Sarah Allison 52 F Spring Lake MI 24:48 7:59
64 427 Todd White 46 M Kent City MI 24:50 8:00
65 325 Philip Scheer 36 M Cedar Springs MI 24:55 8:02
66 436 Caley Bartman 18 F Makne MI 24:56 8:02
67 457 Casey Carew 9 M Casnovia MI 25:15 8:08
68 335 Elyse Sholtis 17 F Rockford MI 25:21 8:10
69 132 Mandi Hancock 18 F Big Rapids MI 25:22 8:10
70 512 Stuart Davey 54 M Sparta MI 26:00 8:23
71 314 Jason Robinet 36 M Belmont MI 26:08 8:25
72 324 Herbert Scheer 58 M Grand Rapids MI 26:13 8:27
73 16 Timothy Atwood 29 M Fremont MI 26:24 8:30
74 303 Katherine Raney 24 F Grand Rapids MI 26:26 8:31
75 386 Sandra Vanderhyhde 28 F Ionia MI 26:34 8:33
76 248 Emily Metzger 30 F Sparta MI 26:45 8:37
77 249 Scot Middlebrook 38 M Cedar Springs MI 26:50 8:39
78 216 Steven Lenhard 55 M Hudsonville MI 26:51 8:39
79 140 Matt Hawley 28 M Kent City MI 26:55 8:40
80 362 Suzy Stocking 17 F Kent City MI 27:01 8:42
81 421 Kendra Wylie 19 F Kent City MI 27:02 8:42
82 166 Chelsey Janose 18 F Kent City MI 27:15 8:47
83 209 Ashley Lankhorst 17 F Newaygo MI 27:17 8:47
84 6 Steve Allison 56 M Spring Lake MI 27:21 8:49
85 413 Derek Witt 24 M Rockford MI 27:22 8:49
86 498 Ryan Scheuneman 12 M Sparta MI 27:33 8:52
87 385 Nicholas Vanderhyde 31 M Cedar Springs MI 27:33 8:52
88 106 Rhonda Fisher 43 F Rockford MI 27:35 8:53
89 38 David Borck 59 M Gr MI 27:39 8:54
90 282 Alyssa Pamer 15 F Casnovia MI 27:43 8:56
91 266 Kathy Newman 37 F Middleville MI 27:44 8:56
92 451 Scott Christie 30 M Sparta MI 27:54 8:59
93 339 Rebecca Sizemore 12 F Kent City MI 27:57 9:00
94 66 Nick Couch 14 M Sparta MI 27:58 9:00
95 43 Robert Brace 55 M Rockford MI 28:00 9:01
96 92 Tammi Eickelberg 32 F Grant MI 28:01 9:01
97 141 Dave Hearth 39 M Sparta MI 28:06 9:03
98 52 Kirsten Carew 13 F Casnovia MI 28:12 9:05
99 187 Christine Klenk 46 F Sparta MI 28:16 9:06
100 188 Rock Klenk 14 M Sparta MI 28:18 9:07

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 3
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, MARCH 27, 2010

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
101 426 Kaylee Austin 15 F Rakenna MI 28:25 9:09
102 28 Debra Berli 53 F Comstock Park MI 28:34 9:12
103 469 Cora Hill 66 F Southfield MI 28:37 9:13
104 454 Nathan P. Miller 36 M Greenville MI 28:38 9:13
105 212 Derek Larson 32 M Kent City MI 29:00 9:20
106 330 Ken Schuitema 48 M Cedar Springs MI 29:00 9:21
107 189 Tori Klenk 13 F Sparta MI 29:07 9:23
108 489 Brittani Bour 22 F Grand Rapids MI 29:11 9:24
109 20 Jean Baltutat 45 F Comstock Park MI 29:15 9:25
110 447 Austin Hubert 13 M Sparta MI 29:20 9:27
111 317 William Russ 49 M Comstock Park MI 29:22 9:27
112 342 Cody Smith 10 M Kent City MI 29:23 9:28
113 229 Joe Mathieu 45 M Kent City MI 29:24 9:28
114 7 Jacob Alt 8 M Casnovia MI 29:24 9:28
115 412 Arie Witt 22 F Kent City MI 29:25 9:28
116 228 Kristin Bradford 35 F Kent City MI 29:25 9:29
117 504 Gordon Gallagher 48 M Spring Lake MI 29:26 9:29
118 97 Stacy Erbes 20 F Kent City MI 29:26 9:29
119 98 Tony Erbes 44 M Kent City MI 29:28 9:29
120 21 Nicole Baltutat 21 F Comstock Park MI 29:30 9:30
121 354 Lisa Soda 36 F Rockford MI 29:38 9:33
122 527 Don Chandler 54 M Grand Rapids MI 29:39 9:33
123 70 Heather Cruz 37 F Sparta MI 29:45 9:35
124 160 David Huizenga 66 M Sparta MI 29:49 9:36
125 422 Jim Yahrmarkt 47 M Sparta MI 29:51 9:37
126 391 Bisrat Vedder 16 M Big Rapids MI 30:13 9:44
127 55 Gordon Carpenter 68 M Comstock Park MI 30:18 9:46
128 340 Sarah Sizemore 10 F Kent City MI 30:23 9:47
129 250 Sarah Milddlebrook 32 F Cedar Springs MI 30:24 9:48
130 95 Brittany Erbes 18 F Kent City MI 30:28 9:49
131 96 Kathy Erbes 43 F Kent City MI 30:29 9:49
132 54 Jennifer Carlson 39 F Kent City MI 30:34 9:51
133 53 Carley Carlson 16 F Kent City MI 30:34 9:51
134 88 Tara Eaton 28 F Lansing MI 30:59 9:59
135 430 Scott Crandell 46 M Fremont MI 31:00 9:59
136 8 Michelle Alt 11 F Casnovia MI 31:02 10:00
137 60 Sylvia Chettleburgh 10 F Rockford MI 31:05 10:01
138 149 Krisha Hoffman 29 F Sparta MI 31:14 10:03
139 133 Tammi Hancock 45 F Big Rapids MI 31:17 10:05
140 492 Erin Lyon 26 F Grand Haven MI 31:21 10:06
141 523 Elizabeth Brown 12 F Bailey MI 31:21 10:06
142 262 Nettie Muller 55 F Alto MI 31:22 10:06
143 524 Reuben Fuhs 40 M Hudsonville MI 31:28 10:08
144 105 Holly Ferguson 15 F Kent City MI 31:33 10:10
145 30 Roxanne Bliss 14 F Kent City MI 31:40 10:12
146 441 Mia Carlson 23 F Casnovia MI 31:55 10:17
147 442 Chris Carlson 23 M Casnovia MI 31:55 10:17
148 210 Amber Larson 32 F Kent City MI 31:59 10:18
149 196 Amy Kooistra 59 F Comstock Park MI 32:51 10:35
150 243 Kristin Meringa 33 F Coopersville MI 32:51 10:35

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 4
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, MARCH 27, 2010

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
151 414 Jennifer Witt 24 F Rockford MI 33:08 10:40
152 111 Austin Fry 13 M Saranac MI 33:11 10:41
153 37 Madelen Boot 33 F Lowell MI 33:25 10:46
154 225 Jacob Manne 27 M Cedar Lake IN 33:31 10:47
155 388 Janice Vaneck 51 F Reed City MI 33:32 10:48
156 123 Karen Groenhout 41 F Norton Shores MI 33:34 10:49
157 124 Taylor Groenhout 14 F Norton Shores MI 33:34 10:49
158 499 Tammy Anderson 39 F Sparta MI 33:36 10:49
159 423 Linda Yahrmarkt 46 F Sparta MI 33:40 10:50
160 465 Sara Ohos 33 F Sparta MI 33:40 10:51
161 371 Alison Sutherland 16 F Casnovia MI 33:46 10:52
162 496 Don Vansingel 66 M Grant MI 33:49 10:54
163 497 Kim Boss 35 F Comstock Park MI 33:51 10:54
164 80 Dylan Denhof 8 M Kent City MI 33:56 10:56
165 394 Yabsira Vedder 13 F Big Rapids MI 34:02 10:58
166 224 David Manne 51 M Kent City MI 34:38 11:09
167 2 Teresa Adams 45 F Big Rapids MI 34:45 11:11
168 393 Suzanne Vedder 45 F Big Rapids MI 34:46 11:12
169 261 Roger Mulder 69 M Holland MI 35:01 11:17
170 320 Lewis Salisbury 80 M Sparta MI 35:07 11:19
171 186 Michael Klahre 49 M Fremont MI 35:22 11:24
172 153 Clair Holstege 59 M Caledonia MI 35:30 11:26
173 78 Joyce Degen 28 F Montague MI 35:54 11:34
174 77 Jennifer Degen 34 F Montague MI 35:56 11:34
175 364 Kim Stout 50 F Kent City MI 35:56 11:34
176 48 Jennie Brockway 37 F Grant MI 36:07 11:38
177 220 Jenny Lowry 27 F Grant MI 36:08 11:38
178 184 Ian Klahre 12 M Fremont MI 36:17 11:41
179 382 Kaitlyn Tucker 7 F Spring Lake MI 37:00 11:55
180 405 Karen Wilks 39 F Cedar Springs MI 37:05 11:56
181 223 Kelly MacLeod 32 F Kentwood MI 37:05 11:57
182 193 Katie Kober 18 F Casnovia MI 37:11 11:59
183 380 Kate Toporski 15 F Kent City MI 37:11 11:59
184 58 Nicole Chase 13 F Conklin MI 37:18 12:01
185 378 Olivia Tilli 14 F Sparta MI 37:18 12:01
186 365 Lindsey Stout 23 F Kent City MI 37:40 12:08
187 526 Christine Dochod 42 F Sparta MI 37:43 12:09
188 29 Barbara Berry 52 F Rockford MI 37:48 12:10
189 11 James Andres 24 M Muskegon MI 37:53 12:12
190 12 Katie Andres 23 F Muskegon MI 37:54 12:12
191 116 Steven Gladu 56 M Rockford MI 38:21 12:21
192 110 Wendy French 40 F Martin MI 38:46 12:29
193 15 Jim Arringdale 55 M Hudsonville MI 38:56 12:32
194 230 Kyle Mathieu 27 M Kent City MI 39:17 12:39
195 466 Bobb Ohos 38 M Sparta MI 39:23 12:41
196 171 Carol Jones 63 F Ada MI 39:38 12:46
197 453 Anne Miller 34 F Greenville MI 39:49 12:49
198 383 Matthew Tucker 8 M Spring Lake MI 40:37 13:05
199 161 Joanna Huizenga 67 F Sparta MI 40:44 13:07
200 108 Lisa Fragomeli 48 F Manistee MI 40:47 13:08

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 5
--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---
6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, MARCH 27, 2010

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
201 84 Shannon Droge 36 F Rockford MI 40:59 13:12
202 343 Hunter Smith 9 F Kent City MI 41:03 13:13
203 41 Glenda Borowski 66 F Muskegon MI 41:05 13:14
204 381 Heidi Tucker 35 F Spring Lake MI 41:37 13:24
205 347 Ron Smith 44 M Kent City MI 42:00 13:31
206 183 Sue Kitzmiller 46 F Kent City MI 42:50 13:48
207 75 Marie Davis 38 F Comstock Park MI 42:51 13:48
208 334 Colleen Sholtis 52 F Rockford MI 43:23 13:58
209 34 Angela Bolt 35 F Cedar Springs MI 44:00 14:10
210 194 Terri Kober 43 F Casnovia MI 44:40 14:23
211 57 Janeen Chase 43 F Conklin MI 44:41 14:23
212 392 Meredith Vedder 15 F Big Rapids MI 45:21 14:36
213 100 Darwin Evers 69 M Martin MI 45:23 14:37
214 40 Florian Borowski 68 M Muskegon MI 45:26 14:38
215 482 Ruth A. Stocking 50 F Kent City MI 47:33 15:19
216 312 Allory Roberts 9 F Coopersville MI 47:59 15:27
217 244 Luke Meringa 6 M Coopersville MI 48:00 15:27
218 197 Larry Kooistra 59 M Comstock Park MI 48:03 15:28
219 211 Dale Larson 62 M Kent City MI 48:04 15:28
220 214 Pamela Larson 57 F Kent City MI 48:04 15:29
221 79 Carley Denhof 7 F Kent City MI 48:22 15:34
222 81 Gina Denhof 36 F Kent City MI 48:23 15:35
223 258 Alma Morales 48 F Kent City MI 48:23 15:35
224 176 Martha Kallenbach 46 F Fremont MI 48:29 15:37
225 483 Jane Kamp 49 F Cedar Springs MI 48:35 15:39
226 182 Jonie Kimbrall 25 F Wyoming MI 48:36 15:39
227 24 Susan Bazan 25 F Wyoming MI 48:36 15:39
228 167 Linda Jarecki 60 F Sparta MI 48:42 15:41
229 274 Luanne Nyblad 48 F Casnovia MI 49:14 15:51
230 9 Stacey Alt 40 F Casnovia MI 49:14 15:51
231 429 Paula Mouthaan 52 F Kent City MI 49:15 15:51
232 502 Jean Hawley 50 F Kent City MI 49:21 15:53
233 487 Steven Potes 55 M Sparta MI 49:26 15:55
234 22 Heather Barnard 40 F Greenville MI 49:35 15:58
235 159 Nancy Hughes 61 F Kent City MI 49:37 15:59
236 139 Jenn Hawley 24 F Kent City MI 49:38 15:59
237 138 Gale Hawley 51 M Kent City MI 49:38 15:59
238 137 Denise Hawley 50 F Kent City MI 49:39 15:59
239 135 Ashley Hawley 25 F Newaygo MI 50:15 16:11
240 288 Pamela Perkins 54 F Fremont MI 50:39 16:19
241 521 Sandi Parrish 53 F Grand Rapids MI 1:09:11 22:16

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com





5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS
6TH ANNUAL KENT CITY RIDGE RUN
KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, MARCH 27, 2010



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 83 Kevin Deyo 51 M Traverse City MI 17:16 5:34

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 525 Kristen Brown 38 F Muskegon MI 19:23 6:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 481 Scott Van Strate 52 M Spring Lake MI 18:54 6:05


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 101 Jill Evers-Bowers 43 F Kent City MI 20:35 6:38


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male GRAND MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 47 Matt Britton 64 M Rothbury MI 23:51 7:41


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female GRAND MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 39 Linda Borck 61 F Gr MI 24:47 7:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 408 Fraser Wilson 10 M Kent City MI 23:46 7:39
2 457 Casey Carew 9 M Casnovia MI 25:15 8:08
3 342 Cody Smith 10 M Kent City MI 29:23 9:28
4 7 Jacob Alt 8 M Casnovia MI 29:24 9:28
5 80 Dylan Denhof 8 M Kent City MI 33:56 10:56
6 383 Matthew Tucker 8 M Spring Lake MI 40:37 13:05
7 244 Luke Meringa 6 M Coopersville MI 48:00 15:27


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 340 Sarah Sizemore 10 F Kent City MI 30:23 9:47
2 60 Sylvia Chettleburgh 10 F Rockford MI 31:05 10:01
3 382 Kaitlyn Tucker 7 F Spring Lake MI 37:00 11:55
4 343 Hunter Smith 9 F Kent City MI 41:03 13:13
5 312 Allory Roberts 9 F Coopersville MI 47:59 15:27
6 79 Carley Denhof 7 F Kent City MI 48:22 15:34


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 11 - 14 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 411 Will Wilson 13 M Kent City MI 18:49 6:04
2 264 Alexzander Myers 14 M Scottville MI 19:25 6:15
3 3 Davis Allison 13 M Spring Lake MI 23:30 7:34
4 494 Morgan Boon 13 M Spring Lake MI 23:31 7:35
5 227 Bronson Mathieu 11 M Kent City MI 24:44 7:58
6 498 Ryan Scheuneman 12 M Sparta MI 27:33 8:52
7 66 Nick Couch 14 M Sparta MI 27:58 9:00
8 188 Rock Klenk 14 M Sparta MI 28:18 9:07
9 447 Austin Hubert 13 M Sparta MI 29:20 9:27
10 111 Austin Fry 13 M Saranac MI 33:11 10:41
11 184 Ian Klahre 12 M Fremont MI 36:17 11:41


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 11 - 14 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 329 Kerianne Schoff 13 F Rockford MI 22:40 7:18
2 318 Ashley Russo 13 F Kent City MI 23:57 7:43
3 339 Rebecca Sizemore 12 F Kent City MI 27:57 9:00
4 52 Kirsten Carew 13 F Casnovia MI 28:12 9:05
5 189 Tori Klenk 13 F Sparta MI 29:07 9:23
6 8 Michelle Alt 11 F Casnovia MI 31:02 10:00
7 523 Elizabeth Brown 12 F Bailey MI 31:21 10:06
8 30 Roxanne Bliss 14 F Kent City MI 31:40 10:12
9 124 Taylor Groenhout 14 F Norton Shores MI 33:34 10:49
10 394 Yabsira Vedder 13 F Big Rapids MI 34:02 10:58
11 58 Nicole Chase 13 F Conklin MI 37:18 12:01
12 378 Olivia Tilli 14 F Sparta MI 37:18 12:01


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 15 - 19 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 431 Cory Kelley 16 M Walker MI 17:59 5:48
2 519 Zac Nowicki 15 M Comstock Park MI 18:16 5:53
3 319 Andrew Rylaarsdam 15 M Grandville MI 18:23 5:55
4 94 Brad Erbes 16 M Kent City MI 20:14 6:31
5 151 Jake Holovka 17 M Ravenna MI 21:15 6:51
6 435 Kyle Biddlecome 17 M Newaygo MI 21:23 6:53
7 328 Curran Schoff 16 M Rockford MI 23:18 7:30
8 278 Steve Ohman 18 M Kent City MI 23:48 7:40
9 4 Keith Allison 15 M Spring Lake MI 24:23 7:51
10 391 Bisrat Vedder 16 M Big Rapids MI 30:13 9:44


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 15 - 19 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 500 Lindsay Neal 16 F North Muskegon MI 20:13 6:31
2 409 Jeanne Wilson 15 F Kent City MI 20:44 6:41
3 202 Nicole Kremers 16 F Walker MI 20:48 6:42
4 273 Taylor Nowicki 15 F Kent City MI 21:44 7:00
5 19 Kaitlyn Balderas 16 F Sparta MI 22:31 7:15
6 200 Audrey Kremers 16 F Walker MI 23:28 7:34
7 201 Lacy Kremers 16 F Walker MI 24:25 7:52
8 436 Caley Bartman 18 F Makne MI 24:56 8:02
9 335 Elyse Sholtis 17 F Rockford MI 25:21 8:10
10 132 Mandi Hancock 18 F Big Rapids MI 25:22 8:10
11 362 Suzy Stocking 17 F Kent City MI 27:01 8:42
12 421 Kendra Wylie 19 F Kent City MI 27:02 8:42
13 166 Chelsey Janose 18 F Kent City MI 27:15 8:47
14 209 Ashley Lankhorst 17 F Newaygo MI 27:17 8:47
15 282 Alyssa Pamer 15 F Casnovia MI 27:43 8:56
16 426 Kaylee Austin 15 F Rakenna MI 28:25 9:09
17 95 Brittany Erbes 18 F Kent City MI 30:28 9:49
18 53 Carley Carlson 16 F Kent City MI 30:34 9:51
19 105 Holly Ferguson 15 F Kent City MI 31:33 10:10
20 371 Alison Sutherland 16 F Casnovia MI 33:46 10:52
21 193 Katie Kober 18 F Casnovia MI 37:11 11:59
22 380 Kate Toporski 15 F Kent City MI 37:11 11:59
23 392 Meredith Vedder 15 F Big Rapids MI 45:21 14:36


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 413 Derek Witt 24 M Rockford MI 27:22 8:49
2 442 Chris Carlson 23 M Casnovia MI 31:55 10:17
3 11 James Andres 24 M Muskegon MI 37:53 12:12


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 303 Katherine Raney 24 F Grand Rapids MI 26:26 8:31
2 489 Brittani Bour 22 F Grand Rapids MI 29:11 9:24
3 412 Arie Witt 22 F Kent City MI 29:25 9:28
4 97 Stacy Erbes 20 F Kent City MI 29:26 9:29
5 21 Nicole Baltutat 21 F Comstock Park MI 29:30 9:30
6 441 Mia Carlson 23 F Casnovia MI 31:55 10:17
7 414 Jennifer Witt 24 F Rockford MI 33:08 10:40
8 365 Lindsey Stout 23 F Kent City MI 37:40 12:08
9 12 Katie Andres 23 F Muskegon MI 37:54 12:12
10 139 Jenn Hawley 24 F Kent City MI 49:38 15:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 516 Josh Veazey 28 M Lansing MI 22:33 7:16
2 213 Kyle Larson 27 M Kent City MI 23:44 7:39
3 150 Nick Hoffman 29 M Sparta MI 24:34 7:55
4 16 Timothy Atwood 29 M Fremont MI 26:24 8:30
5 140 Matt Hawley 28 M Kent City MI 26:55 8:40
6 225 Jacob Manne 27 M Cedar Lake IN 33:31 10:47
7 230 Kyle Mathieu 27 M Kent City MI 39:17 12:39


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 515 Michele Miles 27 F Sand Lake MI 23:38 7:37
2 386 Sandra Vanderhyhde 28 F Ionia MI 26:34 8:33
3 88 Tara Eaton 28 F Lansing MI 30:59 9:59
4 149 Krisha Hoffman 29 F Sparta MI 31:14 10:03
5 492 Erin Lyon 26 F Grand Haven MI 31:21 10:06
6 78 Joyce Degen 28 F Montague MI 35:54 11:34
7 220 Jenny Lowry 27 F Grant MI 36:08 11:38
8 182 Jonie Kimbrall 25 F Wyoming MI 48:36 15:39
9 24 Susan Bazan 25 F Wyoming MI 48:36 15:39
10 135 Ashley Hawley 25 F Newaygo MI 50:15 16:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 508 Gerry Verwey 32 M Ravenna MI 20:21 6:33
2 144 Robert Hentschel 34 M Whitehall MI 20:44 6:41
3 91 Josh Eickelberg 32 M Grant MI 20:57 6:45
4 90 Jimmy Ehnen 34 M Twin Lake MI 21:23 6:53
5 385 Nicholas Vanderhyde 31 M Cedar Springs MI 27:33 8:52
6 451 Scott Christie 30 M Sparta MI 27:54 8:59
7 212 Derek Larson 32 M Kent City MI 29:00 9:20


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 248 Emily Metzger 30 F Sparta MI 26:45 8:37
2 92 Tammi Eickelberg 32 F Grant MI 28:01 9:01
3 250 Sarah Milddlebrook 32 F Cedar Springs MI 30:24 9:48
4 210 Amber Larson 32 F Kent City MI 31:59 10:18
5 243 Kristin Meringa 33 F Coopersville MI 32:51 10:35
6 37 Madelen Boot 33 F Lowell MI 33:25 10:46
7 465 Sara Ohos 33 F Sparta MI 33:40 10:51
8 77 Jennifer Degen 34 F Montague MI 35:56 11:34
9 223 Kelly MacLeod 32 F Kentwood MI 37:05 11:57
10 453 Anne Miller 34 F Greenville MI 39:49 12:49


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 42 Jay Bowers 39 M Cedar Springs MI 18:11 5:52
2 56 Rich Challender Iii 39 M Saranac MI 24:06 7:46
3 325 Philip Scheer 36 M Cedar Springs MI 24:55 8:02
4 314 Jason Robinet 36 M Belmont MI 26:08 8:25
5 249 Scot Middlebrook 38 M Cedar Springs MI 26:50 8:39
6 141 Dave Hearth 39 M Sparta MI 28:06 9:03
7 454 Nathan P. Miller 36 M Greenville MI 28:38 9:13
8 466 Bobb Ohos 38 M Sparta MI 39:23 12:41


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 491 Carrie Cowdrey 35 F Kent City MI 23:40 7:37
2 438 Tricia Turowski 38 F Comstock Park MI 24:01 7:44
3 266 Kathy Newman 37 F Middleville MI 27:44 8:56
4 228 Kristin Bradford 35 F Kent City MI 29:25 9:29
5 354 Lisa Soda 36 F Rockford MI 29:38 9:33
6 70 Heather Cruz 37 F Sparta MI 29:45 9:35
7 54 Jennifer Carlson 39 F Kent City MI 30:34 9:51
8 499 Tammy Anderson 39 F Sparta MI 33:36 10:49
9 497 Kim Boss 35 F Comstock Park MI 33:51 10:54
10 48 Jennie Brockway 37 F Grant MI 36:07 11:38
11 405 Karen Wilks 39 F Cedar Springs MI 37:05 11:56
12 84 Shannon Droge 36 F Rockford MI 40:59 13:12
13 381 Heidi Tucker 35 F Spring Lake MI 41:37 13:24
14 75 Marie Davis 38 F Comstock Park MI 42:51 13:48
15 34 Angela Bolt 35 F Cedar Springs MI 44:00 14:10
16 81 Gina Denhof 36 F Kent City MI 48:23 15:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 162 Marty Hutchinson 42 M Otsego MI 19:51 6:24
2 410 Jeff Wilson 41 M Kent City MI 20:34 6:37
3 374 Scott Taylor 44 M Comstock Park MI 22:21 7:12
4 464 Rene Garcia 40 M Grand Rapids MI 22:31 7:15
5 131 Don Hancock 44 M Big Rapids MI 22:54 7:23
6 98 Tony Erbes 44 M Kent City MI 29:28 9:29
7 524 Reuben Fuhs 40 M Hudsonville MI 31:28 10:08
8 347 Ron Smith 44 M Kent City MI 42:00 13:31


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 106 Rhonda Fisher 43 F Rockford MI 27:35 8:53
2 96 Kathy Erbes 43 F Kent City MI 30:29 9:49
3 123 Karen Groenhout 41 F Norton Shores MI 33:34 10:49
4 526 Christine Dochod 42 F Sparta MI 37:43 12:09
5 110 Wendy French 40 F Martin MI 38:46 12:29
6 194 Terri Kober 43 F Casnovia MI 44:40 14:23
7 57 Janeen Chase 43 F Conklin MI 44:41 14:23
8 9 Stacey Alt 40 F Casnovia MI 49:14 15:51
9 22 Heather Barnard 40 F Greenville MI 49:35 15:58


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 217 Dave Levett 48 M Allegan MI 20:53 6:44
2 279 Todd Ohman 47 M Kent City MI 21:06 6:48
3 459 Steve Douglas 46 M Muskegon MI 21:51 7:02
4 221 Doug Luce 47 M Ravenna MI 22:02 7:06
5 61 David Coffey 47 M Spring Lake MI 23:12 7:28
6 532 Craig Suchner 46 M Newaygo MI 23:47 7:40
7 109 Kirk Freeland 47 M Kent City MI 24:33 7:54
8 533 Chris Suchner 47 M White Cloud MI 24:37 7:56
9 427 Todd White 46 M Kent City MI 24:50 8:00
10 330 Ken Schuitema 48 M Cedar Springs MI 29:00 9:21
11 317 William Russ 49 M Comstock Park MI 29:22 9:27
12 229 Joe Mathieu 45 M Kent City MI 29:24 9:28
13 504 Gordon Gallagher 48 M Spring Lake MI 29:26 9:29
14 422 Jim Yahrmarkt 47 M Sparta MI 29:51 9:37
15 430 Scott Crandell 46 M Fremont MI 31:00 9:59
16 186 Michael Klahre 49 M Fremont MI 35:22 11:24


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 187 Christine Klenk 46 F Sparta MI 28:16 9:06
2 20 Jean Baltutat 45 F Comstock Park MI 29:15 9:25
3 133 Tammi Hancock 45 F Big Rapids MI 31:17 10:05
4 423 Linda Yahrmarkt 46 F Sparta MI 33:40 10:50
5 2 Teresa Adams 45 F Big Rapids MI 34:45 11:11
6 393 Suzanne Vedder 45 F Big Rapids MI 34:46 11:12
7 108 Lisa Fragomeli 48 F Manistee MI 40:47 13:08
8 183 Sue Kitzmiller 46 F Kent City MI 42:50 13:48
9 258 Alma Morales 48 F Kent City MI 48:23 15:35
10 176 Martha Kallenbach 46 F Fremont MI 48:29 15:37
11 483 Jane Kamp 49 F Cedar Springs MI 48:35 15:39
12 274 Luanne Nyblad 48 F Casnovia MI 49:14 15:51


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 449 Kevin Holmes 53 M Rockford MI 22:01 7:05
2 512 Stuart Davey 54 M Sparta MI 26:00 8:23
3 527 Don Chandler 54 M Grand Rapids MI 29:39 9:33
4 224 David Manne 51 M Kent City MI 34:38 11:09
5 138 Gale Hawley 51 M Kent City MI 49:38 15:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 87 Ellen Dykstra Wilcox 54 F Caledonia MI 24:40 7:57
2 5 Sarah Allison 52 F Spring Lake MI 24:48 7:59
3 28 Debra Berli 53 F Comstock Park MI 28:34 9:12
4 388 Janice Vaneck 51 F Reed City MI 33:32 10:48
5 364 Kim Stout 50 F Kent City MI 35:56 11:34
6 29 Barbara Berry 52 F Rockford MI 37:48 12:10
7 334 Colleen Sholtis 52 F Rockford MI 43:23 13:58
8 482 Ruth A. Stocking 50 F Kent City MI 47:33 15:19
9 429 Paula Mouthaan 52 F Kent City MI 49:15 15:51
10 502 Jean Hawley 50 F Kent City MI 49:21 15:53
11 137 Denise Hawley 50 F Kent City MI 49:39 15:59
12 288 Pamela Perkins 54 F Fremont MI 50:39 16:19
13 521 Sandi Parrish 53 F Grand Rapids MI 1:09:11 22:16


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 254 Dale Moody 57 M Copemish MI 20:33 6:37
2 514 Bob Shaffer 57 M Grand Rapids MI 21:42 7:00
3 152 Mike Holovka 55 M Ravenna MI 23:22 7:31
4 275 Nels Nyblad 56 M Casnovia MI 23:48 7:40
5 31 Robert Blower 58 M New Era MI 24:38 7:56
6 324 Herbert Scheer 58 M Grand Rapids MI 26:13 8:27
7 216 Steven Lenhard 55 M Hudsonville MI 26:51 8:39
8 6 Steve Allison 56 M Spring Lake MI 27:21 8:49
9 38 David Borck 59 M Gr MI 27:39 8:54
10 43 Robert Brace 55 M Rockford MI 28:00 9:01
11 153 Clair Holstege 59 M Caledonia MI 35:30 11:26
12 116 Steven Gladu 56 M Rockford MI 38:21 12:21
13 15 Jim Arringdale 55 M Hudsonville MI 38:56 12:32
14 197 Larry Kooistra 59 M Comstock Park MI 48:03 15:28
15 487 Steven Potes 55 M Sparta MI 49:26 15:55


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 262 Nettie Muller 55 F Alto MI 31:22 10:06
2 196 Amy Kooistra 59 F Comstock Park MI 32:51 10:35
3 214 Pamela Larson 57 F Kent City MI 48:04 15:29


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 211 Dale Larson 62 M Kent City MI 48:04 15:28


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 171 Carol Jones 63 F Ada MI 39:38 12:46
2 167 Linda Jarecki 60 F Sparta MI 48:42 15:41
3 159 Nancy Hughes 61 F Kent City MI 49:37 15:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 160 David Huizenga 66 M Sparta MI 29:49 9:36
2 55 Gordon Carpenter 68 M Comstock Park MI 30:18 9:46
3 496 Don Vansingel 66 M Grant MI 33:49 10:54
4 261 Roger Mulder 69 M Holland MI 35:01 11:17
5 100 Darwin Evers 69 M Martin MI 45:23 14:37
6 40 Florian Borowski 68 M Muskegon MI 45:26 14:38


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 469 Cora Hill 66 F Southfield MI 28:37 9:13
2 161 Joanna Huizenga 67 F Sparta MI 40:44 13:07
3 41 Glenda Borowski 66 F Muskegon MI 41:05 13:14


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 - 74 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 - 74 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 75+ Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 320 Lewis Salisbury 80 M Sparta MI 35:07 11:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 75+ Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Division Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Division Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace

KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip