Run For The House

back to results

Mar. 27, 2010

Run For The House
Hawk Island Park
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.
Overall Female Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Sara Lunning 260 26 21 21:14.3 21:17.6 6:51/M
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Brad Ziemer 655 21 1 16:23.7 16:24.1 5:17/M
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Paula Coakes 93 43 58 23:13.5 23:16.7 7:29/M
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Eric Stuber 715 46 2 16:42.5 16:42.9 5:23/M
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Peg Largo 475 51 93 24:33.8 24:40.2 7:55/M
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Thomas Halm 683 55 9 19:37.8 19:38.9 6:20/M
Top

No age provided/Unknown

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Yvonne Broom 59 0 594 55:32.4 56:02.8 17:55/M
2 Val Maduri 735 0 636 1:05:50.1 1:05:50.1 21:14/M
Top

No age provided/Unknown

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Spencer Cole 94 ** 125 25:44.3 26:26.6 8:18/M
2 Gavin Whiting 458 0 633 1:02:50.2 1:03:47.5 20:16/M
Top

Female 1 to 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Andrea Garza 575 14 48 22:49.0 22:59.3 7:22/M
2 Emily Vanderstelt 429 13 135 26:00.2 26:15.6 8:23/M
3 Hannah Vanderstelt 428 11 171 27:09.7 27:24.9 8:45/M
4 Tori Ferguson 593 14 182 27:32.4 27:41.2 8:53/M
5 Hannah Whiteman 503 11 206 28:16.6 28:37.9 9:07/M
6 Dakota Diefenthaler 116 10 289 30:58.9 31:09.7 9:59/M
7 Kelly Kronner 235 14 295 31:14.8 31:51.1 10:05/M
8 Elyse Byrens 67 14 337 32:42.0 33:18.1 10:33/M
9 Aleigh Frankovich 713 12 384 35:36.2 35:56.3 11:29/M
10 Brennan Long 626 9 403 36:26.3 36:41.4 11:45/M
11 Brooke Pierman 698 7 443 40:32.2 41:00.6 13:05/M
12 Alex Williams 678 13 444 40:37.0 41:39.2 13:06/M
13 Shelby Blackwood 662 13 453 41:25.1 42:25.7 13:22/M
14 Kaurynn Knechtel 230 12 496 47:00.8 47:32.4 15:10/M
15 Emmah Nelson 630 14 510 47:58.8 48:32.6 15:28/M
16 Lauryn Nelson 631 12 511 47:58.8 48:32.5 15:28/M
17 Brianna Pierman 697 4 525 49:17.0 49:44.0 15:54/M
18 Madison Forell 151 12 551 50:16.6 50:40.2 16:13/M
19 Kenzie Forell 152 8 553 50:19.3 50:29.0 16:14/M
20 Khloe Shattuck 384 1 586 54:24.9 54:24.9 17:33/M
21 Michelle Shattuck 386 13 588 54:25.2 54:25.2 17:33/M
22 Mackenzie Ferguson 592 11 619 1:00:30.6 1:00:59.7 19:31/M
23 Samantha Capone 74 8 620 1:00:40.1 1:02:05.3 19:34/M
Top

Male 1 to 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Keenan Rebera 598 13 5 19:06.4 19:08.8 6:10/M
2 Jd Forell 149 14 20 21:01.6 21:11.2 6:47/M
3 Kevin Hutsell 212 14 34 22:15.1 22:16.7 7:11/M
4 Jim Freid 507 14 68 23:41.8 24:07.5 7:38/M
5 Gabriel Hales 488 10 92 24:31.1 24:36.2 7:55/M
6 Dominic Maduri 263 13 119 25:32.4 25:40.7 8:14/M
7 Connor Gordon 721 13 121 25:33.0 25:33.3 8:15/M
8 Reece Huberts 208 8 184 27:34.7 27:42.5 8:54/M
9 Alexander Knowlton 554 12 216 28:35.2 28:52.6 9:13/M
10 Jordan Kussman 564 11 217 28:35.2 28:43.3 9:13/M
11 Seth Edwards 128 12 221 28:41.9 29:01.2 9:15/M
12 Dylan Harris 578 13 262 29:59.2 30:09.3 9:40/M
13 Paul Sanderson 686 14 290 31:00.9 31:41.3 10:00/M
14 Cj Ballard 577 11 409 36:57.4 37:05.3 11:55/M
15 Matthew Hutsell 214 8 440 40:25.4 40:59.8 13:02/M
16 Christopher Hutsell 213 9 441 40:26.5 41:00.3 13:03/M
17 Conrad Schnepf 373 12 483 45:42.9 46:26.2 14:45/M
18 Kendall Knechtel 231 8 561 51:04.0 51:36.4 16:28/M
19 Noah Livingston 682 12 598 56:41.6 58:03.7 18:17/M
20 Ethan Jaquette 216 7 621 1:00:41.0 1:02:05.2 19:35/M
21 Ben Capone 75 5 623 1:00:50.5 1:02:15.1 19:37/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Chelsea Caterino 87 19 55 23:07.0 23:14.4 7:27/M
2 Heather Lentz 248 15 187 27:37.8 27:56.4 8:55/M
3 Chelsea Mahoney 269 18 196 28:04.6 28:30.7 9:03/M
4 Meaghan Olger 315 17 214 28:33.5 29:20.7 9:13/M
5 Rebekah Forell 148 17 219 28:40.5 28:50.8 9:15/M
6 Gina Vito 437 18 246 29:25.8 30:09.5 9:29/M
7 Carrie Powers 345 19 251 29:32.4 29:39.9 9:32/M
8 Tracy Gallihugh 615 17 260 29:54.1 30:09.4 9:39/M
9 Chelsea Reeser 493 19 300 31:26.2 31:43.6 10:08/M
10 Nikki Niss 311 18 400 36:24.4 37:07.5 11:45/M
11 Shameeka Bills 36 16 465 42:53.0 43:31.9 13:50/M
12 Brittany Berry 604 17 502 47:31.2 48:40.2 15:20/M
13 Randi Cartwright 85 18 607 58:17.4 59:23.6 18:48/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Josh Perkin 535 19 3 17:56.2 17:56.4 5:47/M
2 Cody Harris 580 18 88 24:24.6 24:34.8 7:52/M
3 Stephen Ung 423 19 112 25:18.6 26:00.6 8:10/M
4 Cutler Ludington 727 18 132 25:57.4 26:23.9 8:22/M
5 Jake Bresinski 49 19 133 25:58.3 26:09.9 8:23/M
6 Dominic Murphy 663 18 503 47:32.3 48:40.2 15:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Carrie Badgley 17 24 43 22:40.6 22:53.1 7:19/M
2 Katrina Lawrence 515 24 51 22:53.0 23:03.2 7:23/M
3 Emma Waymire 665 21 72 23:47.4 24:13.0 7:40/M
4 Monica Fineis 138 23 94 24:34.8 25:00.1 7:55/M
5 Stephanie Mendler 293 24 95 24:41.5 24:59.5 7:58/M
6 Sharon Bruce 62 23 163 26:46.4 26:50.8 8:38/M
7 Danielle Lewis 510 22 173 27:17.6 27:30.6 8:48/M
8 Leslie Trowbridge 419 20 201 28:09.0 28:20.4 9:05/M
9 Katie Brown 669 24 224 28:46.9 29:03.8 9:17/M
10 Ellen Creal 106 23 225 28:47.3 28:52.2 9:17/M
11 Allison Drake 121 23 229 28:55.9 30:01.1 9:20/M
12 Anna Price 506 20 242 29:19.6 29:23.2 9:27/M
13 Rosemary Roper 363 23 270 30:31.6 30:43.7 9:51/M
14 Stefanie Ridenour 478 24 304 31:29.5 32:21.4 10:09/M
15 Megan Melvin 291 24 322 32:11.6 32:24.7 10:23/M
16 Laurie Huff 619 22 355 33:21.2 33:46.0 10:45/M
17 Alejandra Del Pino 508 24 359 33:45.3 34:22.2 10:53/M
18 Sarah Johnson 220 23 416 37:26.9 38:24.0 12:05/M
19 Hazel Voigt 673 21 449 41:20.7 41:40.7 13:20/M
20 Alicia Easter 674 21 450 41:20.8 41:40.6 13:20/M
21 Kelly Voss 672 23 451 41:21.0 41:41.2 13:20/M
22 Erin Symonds 409 23 460 42:23.8 42:58.9 13:40/M
23 Mary Lemmer 246 21 469 43:00.3 43:41.2 13:52/M
24 Jessie Ford 613 21 473 43:29.7 44:52.2 14:02/M
25 Michele Wilson 652 22 509 47:55.5 49:04.9 15:27/M
26 Ashleigh Harris 181 23 519 48:14.6 49:13.0 15:34/M
27 Stacy Levendoski 249 23 543 50:12.8 51:19.1 16:12/M
28 Alex Harris 182 20 547 50:14.9 51:09.6 16:12/M
29 Kari Taylor 523 22 549 50:16.1 51:26.2 16:13/M
30 Amber Aschwanden 602 21 590 54:33.0 54:33.0 17:36/M
31 Sara Graham 168 23 604 57:44.5 58:20.1 18:37/M
32 Kyrsten Cavazos 88 20 615 59:03.7 1:00:15.1 19:03/M
33 Samantha Skiles 392 20 618 1:00:15.2 1:00:15.2 19:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Andrew Cassidy 496 21 6 19:16.5 19:17.7 6:13/M
2 Zack Krieger 675 24 32 22:11.6 22:17.1 7:09/M
3 Sean Doyle 676 23 36 22:16.8 22:22.4 7:11/M
4 Steven Stanwick 399 24 52 22:55.6 23:38.4 7:24/M
5 Matthew Oliveto 317 23 104 24:58.9 25:08.3 8:03/M
6 Gabriel Dixon 660 24 166 26:53.0 27:55.7 8:40/M
7 Matthew Marble 272 24 339 32:42.2 33:30.6 10:33/M
8 James Wilson 704 20 369 34:33.4 34:44.5 11:09/M
9 David Bills 37 23 468 42:54.3 43:32.3 13:50/M
10 Justin Garvie 681 24 600 56:42.5 58:03.2 18:17/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Katie Murtha 658 25 26 21:36.0 21:39.8 6:58/M
2 Maggie Fahey 482 26 33 22:14.8 22:29.2 7:10/M
3 Karla Fenton 135 29 79 24:10.2 24:29.5 7:48/M
4 Jodi Cook 97 27 82 24:14.8 24:37.2 7:49/M
5 Annie Eggleston 129 29 145 26:20.7 26:24.3 8:30/M
6 Kelly Yauk 466 28 188 27:38.9 27:52.1 8:55/M
7 Bonnie Sanborn 491 27 191 27:43.6 27:47.1 8:56/M
8 Cristi Carlton 78 28 204 28:12.3 28:18.1 9:06/M
9 Jessica Karr 223 28 227 28:52.2 30:00.2 9:19/M
10 Tera McDonald 666 29 230 28:59.5 29:16.2 9:21/M
11 Haley Watson 442 28 238 29:12.1 29:23.7 9:25/M
12 Jena McShane 290 29 263 30:00.7 31:24.6 9:41/M
13 Katie Lewis 250 28 266 30:14.8 30:33.4 9:45/M
14 Kimberly Watson 441 28 272 30:32.0 31:05.6 9:51/M
15 Abby Bieri 33 25 273 30:34.8 30:46.6 9:52/M
16 Lauren Zakalik 467 27 276 30:38.1 31:15.3 9:53/M
17 Maureen McFawn 287 27 277 30:38.7 31:15.5 9:53/M
18 Sara Metz 587 29 282 30:50.9 31:20.2 9:57/M
19 Lisa Cross 563 27 307 31:40.2 32:10.2 10:13/M
20 Jennifer Lindley 251 27 312 31:52.8 32:12.5 10:17/M
21 Claire Anderson 9 25 321 32:09.1 32:20.2 10:22/M
22 Andrea Hayes 187 29 330 32:31.5 32:38.5 10:29/M
23 April Jones 221 29 338 32:42.0 33:10.8 10:33/M
24 Laura Thompson 415 28 340 32:44.2 33:19.5 10:34/M
25 Diana Coronel 100 27 341 32:46.3 33:21.0 10:34/M
26 Yvette Gross 171 26 347 33:03.2 33:15.5 10:40/M
27 Elizabeth Stomski 402 29 375 35:00.7 35:31.6 11:17/M
28 Rebecca Schlee 370 27 381 35:32.5 36:19.7 11:28/M
29 Danielle Weller 447 25 387 35:39.7 36:11.5 11:30/M
30 Stephanie Peck 512 26 399 36:23.1 37:07.4 11:44/M
31 Amanda Knecht 228 29 401 36:25.1 37:15.3 11:45/M
32 Jamie Olger 316 29 418 37:40.3 38:28.1 12:09/M
33 Jessica Robbins 723 26 445 40:43.8 41:42.2 13:08/M
34 Tiffany Wade 438 28 458 42:05.9 42:54.6 13:35/M
35 Heather Leidi 242 28 474 43:31.7 44:00.3 14:02/M
36 Stephanie Dorey 709 25 478 44:29.3 45:39.5 14:21/M
37 Jacklyn Arnest 527 28 487 46:01.7 46:26.9 14:51/M
38 Allison Meyer 528 28 488 46:01.9 46:26.6 14:51/M
39 Becky Frost 161 28 504 47:32.9 48:40.0 15:20/M
40 Alison Bradow 226 27 505 47:45.2 48:43.4 15:24/M
41 Jessica Gibbs 166 28 508 47:55.0 49:03.1 15:27/M
42 Heather Eifert 130 27 512 48:04.0 48:44.6 15:30/M
43 Van Orians 319 26 514 48:06.2 49:07.8 15:31/M
44 Jamie Wernet 450 28 515 48:06.4 49:31.0 15:31/M
45 Jesica Garcia 162 26 528 49:19.0 50:34.2 15:55/M
46 Jenni Morden 303 29 530 49:43.2 50:28.3 16:02/M
47 Annette Reichert 352 29 544 50:13.1 51:08.9 16:12/M
48 Karla Shappee 382 25 558 50:38.4 51:18.8 16:20/M
49 Casey Friend 690 27 563 51:16.7 52:20.2 16:32/M
50 Jamey Huffman 18 29 572 52:50.9 53:43.9 17:03/M
51 Danielle Maurer 281 27 573 52:51.0 53:44.0 17:03/M
52 Nicole Brown 60 26 578 53:46.2 54:32.0 17:21/M
53 Jenny Davis 110 27 579 53:46.4 54:31.7 17:21/M
54 Erin Dillon 117 26 582 54:07.8 55:14.8 17:27/M
55 Jessica Lahaie 238 26 583 54:09.5 55:16.6 17:28/M
56 Amanda Shattuck 383 26 587 54:25.2 54:25.2 17:33/M
57 Alana Fox 155 28 592 54:47.8 56:00.7 17:40/M
58 Rose Whiting 456 25 632 1:02:49.7 1:03:48.3 20:16/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Brian Moore 302 29 11 19:40.0 19:41.9 6:21/M
2 Douglas Mulvaney 307 29 12 19:44.6 19:53.5 6:22/M
3 Kyle Martin 277 26 14 20:11.8 20:12.4 6:31/M
4 Steve Brown 670 26 16 20:18.0 20:21.8 6:33/M
5 Sergey Seregin 381 26 19 20:58.3 21:00.1 6:46/M
6 Dave McCollum 286 29 29 22:01.8 22:16.8 7:06/M
7 Chris Larson 240 25 31 22:06.8 22:12.4 7:08/M
8 Ryan Lamothe 557 25 39 22:28.6 22:47.5 7:15/M
9 Jay Sederburg 380 29 41 22:31.5 22:34.4 7:16/M
10 Kevin Wernet 449 29 46 22:44.5 22:45.5 7:20/M
11 Elijah Beckwith 25 28 49 22:50.5 22:56.0 7:22/M
12 Justin Watson 443 26 50 22:50.7 23:03.0 7:22/M
13 Jason Pascotto 334 28 98 24:44.9 25:04.0 7:59/M
14 Garrett Smith 529 26 100 24:48.4 25:16.0 8:00/M
15 Brian Chen 89 27 103 24:55.7 25:14.9 8:02/M
16 Robert Merollis 295 28 107 25:06.1 25:13.0 8:06/M
17 Chris Potterpin 344 27 126 25:49.8 26:34.3 8:20/M
18 Josh Hovey 206 26 129 25:56.2 26:22.1 8:22/M
19 Brent Beckman 22 25 137 26:06.4 26:22.6 8:25/M
20 Joe Quick 346 27 141 26:15.1 27:01.2 8:28/M
21 Ross Notman 313 28 149 26:28.1 26:45.7 8:32/M
22 Andrew Hayes 186 28 157 26:39.3 26:46.1 8:36/M
23 A.j. Orians 320 26 174 27:20.3 28:19.5 8:49/M
24 Jason Eagleston 125 26 183 27:34.0 27:54.8 8:54/M
25 Michael Huberts 209 27 186 27:35.3 27:42.8 8:54/M
26 Corey Wright 465 27 195 28:01.6 29:00.9 9:02/M
27 Sylvester Owusu 684 28 202 28:10.1 28:14.3 9:05/M
28 John Budagher 526 29 223 28:42.5 29:09.6 9:15/M
29 Ethan Rein 354 25 252 29:35.9 29:58.1 9:33/M
30 Aaron Soybent 733 29 261 29:56.6 30:40.5 9:39/M
31 Rich Geisige 164 26 308 31:42.3 32:02.3 10:14/M
32 Kenneth Nelson 309 29 342 32:50.9 33:28.0 10:35/M
33 David Born 43 29 357 33:42.8 34:45.0 10:52/M
34 Josh Dorey 708 26 380 35:25.8 35:38.2 11:25/M
35 Ryan Robinson 362 29 386 35:39.6 36:11.7 11:30/M
36 Bradley Duesler 123 25 394 36:09.3 36:58.8 11:40/M
37 Chris Bagwell 671 29 456 41:51.9 43:01.1 13:30/M
38 Peter Perez 594 29 471 43:23.6 44:51.4 14:00/M
39 Joonn Orians 716 25 476 44:25.9 45:26.3 14:20/M
40 Douglas Westfall 509 25 481 44:57.3 45:33.9 14:30/M
41 Noah Bradow 46 28 506 47:46.2 48:44.2 15:25/M
42 Matt Orians 318 27 517 48:07.0 49:08.3 15:31/M
43 Anthony Bordoley 607 26 589 54:32.6 54:32.6 17:35/M
44 Scott Whiting 457 25 631 1:02:47.3 1:03:45.9 20:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kari Sederburg 379 30 42 22:31.8 22:34.7 7:16/M
2 Debbie Lopez 256 32 59 23:14.0 23:20.6 7:30/M
3 Tammy Thelen 413 33 70 23:44.5 23:57.1 7:39/M
4 Jenny Buhl-Hagey 65 33 74 24:02.2 24:09.0 7:45/M
5 Megan Mullin 306 32 97 24:43.5 24:54.5 7:58/M
6 Naomi Torres 418 31 111 25:17.0 26:02.5 8:09/M
7 Kari Jo Shephard 389 30 122 25:40.7 25:56.6 8:17/M
8 Rachel Lermsohn 718 33 124 25:43.9 25:52.5 8:18/M
9 Lindsay Parker 333 33 127 25:49.9 26:10.8 8:20/M
10 Kary Swiontek 408 34 128 25:55.6 26:08.3 8:22/M
11 Rachel Layne 710 34 130 25:56.3 26:23.2 8:22/M
12 Leigh Fifelski 137 31 136 26:05.6 26:13.1 8:25/M
13 Jen Branch 48 30 146 26:21.5 26:38.7 8:30/M
14 Melinda Grubich 172 34 159 26:44.2 27:08.5 8:37/M
15 Stacey Craig 105 33 169 27:03.7 28:00.5 8:44/M
16 Sherri Scott 378 34 175 27:23.9 27:31.3 8:50/M
17 Miya Warvel 440 33 177 27:25.6 28:17.4 8:51/M
18 Maria Serrato 585 30 194 27:56.7 28:00.4 9:01/M
19 Lisa Rudd 366 34 197 28:05.3 28:19.8 9:04/M
20 Peggy Mohon 300 34 213 28:31.3 28:45.6 9:12/M
21 Amanda Spagnuolo 499 32 220 28:40.8 28:43.6 9:15/M
22 Samantha Harkins 180 31 226 28:49.4 29:11.4 9:18/M
23 Aimee Reed 349 30 231 29:02.5 29:36.1 9:22/M
24 Angelica Losey 257 33 234 29:05.5 29:28.1 9:23/M
25 Kindra Padgett 331 32 235 29:06.4 29:27.3 9:23/M
26 Kristen Pursley 726 32 264 30:02.7 31:25.8 9:41/M
27 Tricia Broderick 57 32 265 30:12.7 30:33.1 9:45/M
28 Emily Matthews 279 34 268 30:29.4 30:38.3 9:50/M
29 Micole Holton 657 31 288 30:54.5 31:40.2 9:58/M
30 Sarah Gheen 165 32 292 31:04.8 31:50.4 10:01/M
31 Jamie Byrens - Bigger 68 33 294 31:14.7 31:51.0 10:05/M
32 Mindy Otto 326 31 296 31:15.8 31:50.2 10:05/M
33 Laura Fiorino 140 30 297 31:17.0 31:50.6 10:05/M
34 Brandi Cline 91 33 305 31:30.8 32:07.4 10:10/M
35 Ali Lemberg 243 33 313 31:56.3 32:36.8 10:18/M
36 Andrea Ness 310 30 315 32:02.7 32:28.2 10:20/M
37 Lucia Weise 446 31 318 32:06.1 32:33.6 10:21/M
38 Kim Bachelder 15 34 325 32:18.7 32:42.2 10:25/M
39 Ashley Knowlton 555 33 329 32:24.3 32:42.1 10:27/M
40 Noelle Burak 588 33 331 32:37.9 33:20.4 10:31/M
41 Holly White 679 31 332 32:38.7 33:26.7 10:32/M
42 Christan Carlson 77 33 333 32:39.1 33:30.1 10:32/M
43 Amanda Gutierrez 175 30 336 32:41.1 33:30.4 10:33/M
44 Jennifer Jennings 570 34 344 32:58.4 33:16.8 10:38/M
45 Beverly Rosier 364 32 349 33:09.9 33:24.2 10:42/M
46 Julia Heany 729 31 351 33:15.4 34:17.9 10:44/M
47 Jessica Corson 101 30 363 34:03.3 34:50.8 10:59/M
48 Aura Ozburn 329 34 368 34:32.6 35:33.1 11:08/M
49 Katie Birmingham 40 30 371 34:35.4 35:24.7 11:09/M
50 Megan Daniels 108 30 382 35:33.6 35:59.2 11:28/M
51 Karie Kusnier 236 32 388 35:43.4 36:08.5 11:31/M
52 Veronica Flores 142 30 395 36:09.4 37:08.4 11:40/M
53 Nicole Wieber 461 31 396 36:09.5 37:08.3 11:40/M
54 Anne Smith 393 30 411 37:01.2 37:40.4 11:56/M
55 Sarah Robbins 636 31 434 39:52.9 40:48.4 12:52/M
56 Courtney Pendleton 337 32 448 41:07.4 42:29.2 13:16/M
57 Jamie Schriner-Hooper 374 34 452 41:24.8 42:25.6 13:21/M
58 Valery Huberts 207 30 462 42:39.1 43:30.7 13:45/M
59 Jackie Huhn 620 34 463 42:45.7 43:19.0 13:47/M
60 Angie Murphy 596 32 470 43:22.2 44:51.1 13:59/M
61 Jessica Riley 357 32 477 44:28.4 45:38.9 14:21/M
62 Lindsay Swetizer 659 32 479 44:45.3 45:48.7 14:26/M
63 Abbey Cole 95 34 491 46:17.5 46:59.0 14:56/M
64 Amy Steffen 400 34 500 47:17.5 47:55.0 15:15/M
65 Colleenn McDonough 547 34 521 48:17.0 49:13.2 15:35/M
66 Alli Campbell 69 32 522 48:45.3 49:54.2 15:44/M
67 Anna Glaser-Platte 167 30 556 50:30.2 50:58.3 16:17/M
68 Josanna Sutka 407 33 567 52:23.8 53:18.8 16:54/M
69 Kim Alberts 3 33 569 52:32.1 53:46.5 16:57/M
70 Heather Sheets 388 33 570 52:32.5 53:46.7 16:57/M
71 Jessica Livingston 680 31 599 56:42.1 58:02.8 18:17/M
72 Youmans Melissa 664 30 605 57:46.4 59:16.6 18:38/M
73 Kendra Weaver 445 34 610 58:40.6 1:00:01.8 18:55/M
74 Sara Pierce 339 33 616 59:07.7 1:00:21.5 19:04/M
75 Janet Beyer 31 32 617 59:07.8 1:00:22.1 19:04/M
76 Kim Maduri 268 34 626 1:02:17.5 1:02:17.5 20:05/M
77 Melissa Rhodes 581 31 634 1:03:10.3 1:03:10.3 20:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 James Feeny 134 32 7 19:22.6 19:24.8 6:15/M
2 Joe Houston 566 34 23 21:20.0 21:21.7 6:53/M
3 Byron Thompson 414 32 25 21:26.1 21:35.2 6:55/M
4 Brian Vanbeveren 427 31 56 23:10.7 23:27.9 7:28/M
5 John Hart 183 34 69 23:42.8 23:47.7 7:39/M
6 Timothy Corson 102 34 89 24:28.0 25:16.2 7:54/M
7 Chad Badgero 544 32 91 24:30.7 25:17.8 7:54/M
8 Tim Karr 224 31 101 24:50.2 25:59.6 8:01/M
9 Tom Sirgedas 591 30 117 25:25.1 27:26.3 8:12/M
10 Sean Hagey 177 34 148 26:23.8 26:31.3 8:31/M
11 Kevin Thatcher 411 34 150 26:30.4 27:18.4 8:33/M
12 Jerry Platte 343 34 153 26:34.8 27:00.2 8:34/M
13 Diego Ramirez 348 30 155 26:36.9 27:23.7 8:35/M
14 Ed Spagnuolo 486 32 158 26:42.5 26:46.6 8:37/M
15 Mikhail Murshak 308 32 168 26:58.3 27:16.0 8:42/M
16 Elizabeth Bethard 536 33 170 27:04.4 27:29.3 8:44/M
17 Andrew Bellinger 501 34 185 27:34.9 27:46.6 8:54/M
18 Scott Vanwalsum 430 32 200 28:08.4 28:53.4 9:05/M
19 Rick Lemberg 244 30 212 28:26.0 29:06.4 9:10/M
20 Mike Wallace 700 34 274 30:37.5 30:51.2 9:53/M
21 Chad Dekatch 113 33 291 31:04.8 31:50.4 10:01/M
22 Justin Franz 156 33 309 31:49.5 32:37.2 10:16/M
23 Rich Estill 133 33 345 32:59.9 33:56.7 10:38/M
24 Justin Heany 728 31 348 33:08.2 34:08.5 10:41/M
25 Danny Birmingham 39 33 370 34:35.0 35:25.0 11:09/M
26 Sean Whittum 562 33 374 34:49.8 35:33.7 11:14/M
27 Matt Pierce 338 32 429 39:09.0 40:03.8 12:38/M
28 Chris McQueen 289 30 437 39:57.9 40:03.5 12:53/M
29 Dennis Grandy 170 30 442 40:28.2 41:02.6 13:03/M
30 Brad Reicert 350 32 545 50:13.4 51:09.0 16:12/M
31 Gale Benjemin 565 33 548 50:16.0 51:26.5 16:13/M
32 Mark Alberts 5 33 571 52:32.6 53:47.5 16:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kim Aeschliman 2 35 64 23:38.4 23:45.3 7:37/M
2 Lisa Rober 360 36 81 24:11.9 24:18.7 7:48/M
3 Sarah Cecil 711 38 84 24:17.1 24:20.1 7:50/M
4 Dana Billings 489 38 90 24:29.7 24:36.0 7:54/M
5 Kelly Donahue 611 39 102 24:51.9 25:42.8 8:01/M
6 Jennifer Brody 517 35 109 25:13.4 25:20.5 8:08/M
7 Lisa Schlaack 542 37 115 25:23.0 25:37.8 8:11/M
8 Elizabeth Grant 500 36 154 26:35.2 26:50.8 8:35/M
9 Stephanie Staley 398 37 164 26:48.0 27:06.0 8:39/M
10 Jennifer Hall 178 37 176 27:24.6 28:17.2 8:50/M
11 Christy Duffield 702 35 179 27:29.2 28:30.7 8:52/M
12 Amy Flourry 519 35 181 27:30.1 28:23.7 8:52/M
13 Michele Fedorowicz 505 36 203 28:11.3 28:36.0 9:05/M
14 Kelly Hart 706 36 209 28:20.7 28:29.4 9:08/M
15 Leza Rebera 597 39 243 29:20.3 29:36.2 9:28/M
16 Kate Keating 692 39 249 29:28.3 30:15.5 9:30/M
17 Brooke Stuber 714 36 253 29:39.0 30:03.0 9:34/M
18 Stacy Woyke 481 37 257 29:47.4 29:50.8 9:36/M
19 Tamilyn Nixon 312 37 259 29:49.2 30:22.6 9:37/M
20 Tonya Sandbova 725 36 269 30:29.8 31:29.2 9:50/M
21 Dawn Haddad 176 38 298 31:20.9 32:02.8 10:06/M
22 Kim Isaacson 215 39 306 31:37.1 32:08.4 10:12/M
23 Christine Helman 490 37 323 32:14.6 32:45.0 10:24/M
24 Stephanie Hicks 193 37 327 32:21.9 32:43.9 10:26/M
25 Robin Bessette 29 36 328 32:22.7 33:13.4 10:26/M
26 Julie Zull 469 36 334 32:39.4 33:47.4 10:32/M
27 Kay Pell 572 35 335 32:40.3 33:31.7 10:32/M
28 Charise Blossom 41 36 352 33:19.6 33:49.4 10:45/M
29 Renae Huyck 703 35 356 33:23.8 34:30.2 10:46/M
30 Julie Forell 150 35 358 33:43.0 34:06.5 10:53/M
31 Joy Oslund 325 37 372 34:37.3 35:41.0 11:10/M
32 Kelly Larson 241 37 378 35:09.0 35:27.8 11:20/M
33 Jody Burgess 66 39 391 35:56.4 36:18.5 11:35/M
34 Rachel Lybarger 483 37 392 35:58.9 36:47.4 11:36/M
35 Alys Long 627 36 404 36:26.8 36:41.8 11:45/M
36 Tracie Whittum 459 39 413 37:10.8 37:53.5 11:59/M
37 Misty Wenger 448 39 415 37:20.0 37:37.2 12:03/M
38 Margaret Rost 586 38 420 37:56.2 39:08.8 12:14/M
39 Lisa Williams 462 39 426 38:19.1 39:20.8 12:22/M
40 Angela Morris 305 35 431 39:12.9 40:08.4 12:39/M
41 Melissa Brown 61 37 433 39:45.6 41:04.3 12:49/M
42 Michelle Smith 641 36 464 42:46.4 43:18.8 13:48/M
43 Gina Weston 452 36 480 44:46.8 45:43.0 14:26/M
44 Michele Benton 27 38 489 46:03.0 46:26.9 14:51/M
45 Tracy Kussmaul 237 36 490 46:16.8 46:58.5 14:55/M
46 Tara Nichols 521 39 492 46:41.4 47:17.0 15:04/M
47 Brie Hedin 524 36 550 50:16.2 51:26.2 16:13/M
48 Heather Knechtel 229 39 560 51:04.0 51:36.5 16:28/M
49 Jennifer Shattuck 387 39 568 52:30.7 52:30.7 16:56/M
50 Stacie Richard 355 36 602 57:02.8 58:07.3 18:24/M
51 Kim Capone 72 39 624 1:00:58.8 1:02:23.1 19:40/M
52 Rachel Carter 83 37 627 1:02:21.8 1:03:55.5 20:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Brian Donohue 119 38 4 19:00.2 19:02.6 6:08/M
2 Scott Hildebrant 656 38 10 19:38.0 19:40.4 6:20/M
3 Michael Blossom 42 38 18 20:48.8 20:51.3 6:43/M
4 Travis Forell 144 36 22 21:18.9 21:27.6 6:52/M
5 John Jennett 533 38 28 21:52.7 22:04.9 7:03/M
6 Matt Bell 691 36 30 22:05.1 22:09.1 7:07/M
7 Ben Parker 332 39 40 22:30.5 22:51.3 7:15/M
8 Jason Colthorp 96 35 53 23:01.3 23:11.6 7:25/M
9 Doug Brody 516 39 57 23:11.8 23:16.4 7:29/M
10 Greg Rinehart 359 35 63 23:32.3 23:40.8 7:35/M
11 Aaron Matthews 278 35 71 23:45.4 23:53.5 7:40/M
12 Steve Rummel 367 37 77 24:06.1 24:30.4 7:46/M
13 Chris Dean 111 37 80 24:11.5 24:25.5 7:48/M
14 Erik Elliott 131 38 134 25:59.7 26:20.9 8:23/M
15 Jim Nowak 314 37 140 26:13.4 26:19.3 8:27/M
16 Kent Love 258 39 156 26:37.3 27:23.6 8:35/M
17 Josh Beckwith 23 36 162 26:46.0 26:53.0 8:38/M
18 Chris Tilyley 687 36 199 28:07.6 28:47.7 9:04/M
19 Curt Smith 394 37 215 28:34.1 29:27.5 9:13/M
20 Kenneth Coolbaugh III 98 36 233 29:03.4 29:16.9 9:22/M
21 Andrew Snyder 397 39 245 29:22.6 29:43.2 9:28/M
22 Jim Kotowicz 234 38 314 32:02.0 32:36.7 10:20/M
23 Neils Heiselt 191 35 320 32:07.5 32:07.5 10:22/M
24 Chris Bachelder 14 36 326 32:18.7 32:42.4 10:25/M
25 Brian Maduri 262 37 350 33:13.7 34:00.3 10:43/M
26 Kris Burak 589 35 383 35:34.4 36:16.3 11:28/M
27 Bradley Martiny 661 36 390 35:51.8 37:03.2 11:34/M
28 Conan Heiselt 190 35 430 39:09.1 40:03.7 12:38/M
29 Tim Brock 51 35 518 48:13.2 49:13.2 15:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Denyse Ferguson 136 41 87 24:23.9 24:32.5 7:52/M
2 Ruth Schultz 375 44 105 25:05.7 25:25.9 8:05/M
3 Charlotte Cortis 694 43 110 25:16.8 25:33.5 8:09/M
4 Larisa Ballard 568 42 138 26:09.4 26:22.3 8:26/M
5 Kathy Edwards 127 41 165 26:52.9 27:09.3 8:40/M
6 Melissa Waligorski 439 41 237 29:11.1 29:25.0 9:25/M
7 Bethany Hook 204 40 244 29:22.6 29:43.3 9:28/M
8 Rebecca Muessig 730 41 267 30:22.4 30:43.8 9:48/M
9 Melissa Whiteman 504 41 281 30:49.0 31:10.9 9:56/M
10 Amy Becker 734 40 283 30:52.7 31:39.4 9:57/M
11 Corinn Vanwyck 432 42 286 30:53.8 31:56.7 9:58/M
12 Elizabeth Gordon 720 44 346 33:02.8 33:07.6 10:39/M
13 Teresa Ayers 531 42 353 33:20.4 33:49.3 10:45/M
14 Denise Forell 146 44 361 33:47.2 34:10.4 10:54/M
15 Terri Salas 369 43 362 33:51.0 34:35.8 10:55/M
16 Amy Verhelle-Smith 435 40 393 36:00.3 36:53.6 11:37/M
17 Cheryl Boss 44 42 410 36:57.8 37:24.8 11:55/M
18 Amy Scott 376 43 412 37:01.4 37:40.8 11:56/M
19 Lori Robinson 361 43 421 37:57.4 38:12.8 12:15/M
20 Julie Harris 579 43 435 39:56.3 40:06.6 12:53/M
21 Maria Villarreal 543 44 439 40:08.7 40:47.5 12:57/M
22 Marlene Roland 583 43 446 40:57.8 41:13.9 13:13/M
23 Marie Wichtoski 460 43 499 47:17.3 47:54.7 15:15/M
24 Stephanie Wright 464 42 523 48:56.8 49:37.5 15:47/M
25 Tonya Pierm 696 40 526 49:17.2 49:43.8 15:54/M
26 Kimm Bearup 21 43 532 49:44.0 50:38.8 16:03/M
27 Kathy Trella 648 42 533 49:44.4 50:55.2 16:03/M
28 Laura Flynn 143 42 534 49:44.5 50:38.3 16:03/M
29 Reanee Unger 424 40 537 49:54.6 50:31.9 16:06/M
30 Lorelee McCleary 285 44 540 50:04.6 51:22.2 16:09/M
31 Tammy Brock 55 41 541 50:08.1 51:07.8 16:10/M
32 Wendy Holden 199 40 554 50:19.8 50:51.0 16:14/M
33 June Merritt 296 44 555 50:28.3 51:08.9 16:17/M
34 Suzanne Hutsell 211 40 565 51:52.9 52:36.2 16:44/M
35 Stacy Anderson 10 41 576 53:03.8 54:33.9 17:07/M
36 Amy Morris 552 42 577 53:04.0 54:34.0 17:07/M
37 Amanda Courtier 104 41 591 54:47.0 56:01.2 17:40/M
38 Virginia Graham 169 44 603 57:44.0 58:20.5 18:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Charles Hamel 179 42 13 20:05.4 20:14.7 6:29/M
2 Jeffery Fortin 153 43 17 20:38.6 20:39.6 6:39/M
3 Bob Olson 689 43 37 22:21.9 22:27.0 7:13/M
4 Tony Ferrigan 569 41 38 22:26.1 23:06.0 7:14/M
5 Joseph Cooper 99 41 65 23:40.6 23:48.7 7:38/M
6 John Forell 147 42 66 23:40.7 23:50.2 7:38/M
7 Dale Dyer 124 44 73 23:51.9 24:19.7 7:42/M
8 Marc Ramsey 532 42 75 24:02.6 24:13.4 7:45/M
9 Todd Stanton 574 41 76 24:04.8 24:13.6 7:46/M
10 Dan Layman 540 42 83 24:16.9 24:20.4 7:50/M
11 Rich Woyke 480 41 86 24:22.2 24:26.1 7:52/M
12 Claude Thomas 534 42 108 25:10.1 25:19.1 8:07/M
13 Kevin Jorae 621 40 113 25:18.9 25:19.1 8:10/M
14 Brian Muessig 731 41 114 25:21.5 27:15.7 8:11/M
15 George Ayers 13 41 120 25:32.4 26:03.4 8:14/M
16 Kevin Mojek 301 41 211 28:23.1 29:22.5 9:09/M
17 Carmi Edwards 126 42 222 28:42.1 29:01.5 9:15/M
18 David Brock 56 42 408 36:55.8 37:56.2 11:55/M
19 Steve Williams 677 43 454 41:26.0 42:23.7 13:22/M
20 Eric Schnepf 372 44 484 45:43.1 46:26.3 14:45/M
21 Dean Trella 649 43 531 49:43.9 50:55.3 16:02/M
22 Scott Hutsell 210 40 564 51:50.8 52:34.2 16:43/M
23 Christopher Vanwyck 433 41 566 52:14.8 53:18.9 16:51/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Mary Kelpinski 225 46 123 25:41.5 25:55.2 8:17/M
2 Kris Zeimer 654 47 142 26:17.0 26:25.6 8:29/M
3 Barb Schelter 640 47 147 26:22.1 26:48.1 8:30/M
4 Mary Kay Thelen 412 49 178 27:29.1 27:42.3 8:52/M
5 Claire Vieille 436 47 205 28:12.8 28:23.6 9:06/M
6 Jeannine Dodson 118 45 207 28:17.5 28:44.3 9:07/M
7 Joyce Stout 404 47 240 29:13.3 29:19.9 9:25/M
8 Jan Baker 538 49 256 29:44.6 30:31.3 9:35/M
9 Cheyl Bartholic 732 45 284 30:53.0 31:39.6 9:58/M
10 Lisa Gensterblum 556 45 301 31:28.6 31:33.4 10:09/M
11 Cheryl Lewis 487 47 311 31:51.6 32:07.3 10:16/M
12 Kim Tuttle 421 45 364 34:05.5 35:07.3 11:00/M
13 M.teresa Truax 420 48 367 34:23.8 35:08.3 11:05/M
14 Liz Copland 546 47 377 35:04.5 35:54.6 11:19/M
15 J Little 254 48 398 36:22.8 37:07.1 11:44/M
16 Beth Smith 548 46 406 36:44.5 37:37.8 11:51/M
17 Donna Kowalski 622 46 419 37:47.4 38:09.9 12:11/M
18 Redecka Appiah-Padi 530 45 424 38:18.3 38:35.1 12:21/M
19 Tracy Iott 537 46 436 39:57.8 41:34.3 12:53/M
20 Lori Stage 643 46 455 41:48.0 42:23.6 13:29/M
21 Roseann Marsh 276 48 466 42:53.4 43:31.6 13:50/M
22 Gayle Underwood 422 49 497 47:05.4 47:44.5 15:11/M
23 Judy Domke 707 45 498 47:10.4 47:34.4 15:13/M
24 Annette Freid 157 48 513 48:04.7 49:00.3 15:30/M
25 Bernadette Friedrich 160 47 520 48:14.9 49:11.0 15:34/M
26 Shari Nelson 632 45 536 49:51.2 50:25.5 16:05/M
27 Ann Marie Gunn 174 47 539 50:03.5 51:21.8 16:09/M
28 Dawn Bergin 28 49 559 51:01.3 51:54.9 16:27/M
29 Pam Jodway 218 45 575 53:00.4 53:42.0 17:06/M
30 Patricia Vaughn 434 47 601 57:02.8 58:07.2 18:24/M
31 Heather Hillman 194 45 606 57:46.6 59:16.4 18:38/M
32 Lisa Marciniak 273 45 608 58:19.3 59:24.4 18:49/M
33 Ruth Lumbert 259 47 614 58:54.6 1:00:11.6 19:00/M
34 Kathy Quick 511 49 630 1:02:31.0 1:03:50.4 20:10/M
35 Karla Dews 668 45 638 1:05:52.8 1:05:52.8 21:15/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Marc Torres 717 46 8 19:28.5 19:28.6 6:17/M
2 Reuben Cuison 573 47 35 22:15.5 22:27.7 7:11/M
3 Stephen Knight 232 49 44 22:41.2 22:45.6 7:19/M
4 Bill Hoag 196 46 45 22:43.4 22:48.6 7:20/M
5 John Coakes 92 45 60 23:15.0 23:18.0 7:30/M
6 Robert Koleski 233 46 61 23:22.8 23:30.9 7:32/M
7 Mike Gallihugh 616 47 78 24:08.2 24:23.6 7:47/M
8 Michael Pell 571 45 85 24:19.2 24:28.9 7:51/M
9 Alan Freid 158 47 118 25:29.8 25:55.8 8:13/M
10 Michael Rosier 365 46 143 26:19.7 26:33.9 8:29/M
11 Bob Metzger 705 49 144 26:19.8 26:44.1 8:29/M
12 Cliff Gerrish 701 48 180 27:29.8 28:31.2 8:52/M
13 Andres Oviedo 576 45 190 27:40.3 27:51.0 8:55/M
14 Mike Engel 132 49 193 27:55.3 28:05.9 9:00/M
15 Jose Oviedo 327 47 239 29:12.1 29:32.8 9:25/M
16 Troy Braman 47 48 248 29:27.5 29:37.3 9:30/M
17 Tracey Maroney 275 49 280 30:46.5 30:50.8 9:55/M
18 Leroy Hotchkiss 205 45 293 31:09.3 31:44.5 10:03/M
19 Daniel Cook 712 48 319 32:07.3 32:34.2 10:22/M
20 Scott Zull 470 47 366 34:17.4 35:26.2 11:04/M
21 Blake Pierm 695 46 385 35:38.8 36:07.7 11:30/M
22 Brad Ford 614 49 438 39:59.0 41:20.3 12:54/M
23 Ritch Nelson 633 45 535 49:50.3 50:25.3 16:05/M
24 Ken Jodway 219 46 574 53:00.1 53:41.9 17:06/M
25 Dan Capone 73 49 625 1:00:59.1 1:02:24.7 19:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Karin Dewley 610 53 151 26:32.6 26:41.7 8:34/M
2 Danise Cantlon 70 51 152 26:34.8 26:53.2 8:34/M
3 Deeann Biondi 38 50 218 28:40.4 28:54.6 9:15/M
4 Kim Armbruster 600 54 232 29:03.3 29:09.3 9:22/M
5 Debby Mansel 270 53 278 30:39.5 30:53.3 9:53/M
6 Karen Ridenour 477 52 303 31:29.4 32:21.2 10:09/M
7 Cindy Gustafson 485 52 310 31:51.4 32:07.4 10:16/M
8 Cathy Lamothe 558 50 365 34:16.2 34:35.5 11:03/M
9 Robin Brigham 50 53 389 35:45.0 36:33.7 11:32/M
10 Doreen Adler 1 53 417 37:28.8 38:31.3 12:05/M
11 Rachael Amber 7 53 432 39:40.2 39:54.9 12:48/M
12 Robin Melvin 292 54 493 46:45.7 47:24.9 15:05/M
13 Jane Hallitt 476 51 501 47:24.4 48:27.1 15:17/M
14 Linda Wacyk 567 54 516 48:06.5 49:30.9 15:31/M
15 Irma Cuevas Garcia 163 50 527 49:18.8 50:34.5 15:54/M
16 Carolyn Bethka 30 54 529 49:43.0 50:28.0 16:02/M
17 Alice Lemmer 245 52 552 50:18.9 51:00.3 16:14/M
18 Susan Moran 629 53 581 54:05.5 54:43.3 17:27/M
19 Carla Mills 298 54 585 54:24.4 55:13.9 17:33/M
20 Diane White 453 54 595 56:12.2 57:47.3 18:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Paul Lentz 247 50 67 23:41.2 23:48.9 7:38/M
2 Peter Mendler 294 53 96 24:42.0 25:00.0 7:58/M
3 Mark Bush 722 51 99 24:48.1 25:01.0 8:00/M
4 Brent Shepard 584 53 106 25:06.0 25:09.5 8:06/M
5 Henry Unruh 650 53 198 28:06.9 28:21.4 9:04/M
6 Christopher Ridenour 479 53 302 31:28.7 32:21.3 10:09/M
7 David Waymire 444 53 317 32:04.4 32:30.7 10:21/M
8 Mike Bills 35 52 467 42:54.0 43:32.2 13:50/M
9 Nancy Hoinski 198 50 596 56:12.8 57:47.0 18:08/M
10 Rick Carter 84 51 628 1:02:22.1 1:03:54.2 20:07/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Shawn Witherspron 699 56 167 26:54.8 27:08.3 8:41/M
2 Julie Hales 525 59 172 27:14.1 27:19.9 8:47/M
3 Edith Smith 396 58 247 29:26.7 29:55.0 9:30/M
4 Connie Anderson 11 56 250 29:28.5 29:39.7 9:30/M
5 Charlotte Bater 545 57 279 30:40.3 31:01.7 9:54/M
6 Lee Ann Cushion 522 59 316 32:04.1 32:40.2 10:21/M
7 Renee Ozburn 550 57 354 33:20.4 33:41.9 10:45/M
8 Jacalyn Black 549 55 360 33:45.9 34:28.2 10:53/M
9 Jill Bielawski 32 57 402 36:25.3 36:55.8 11:45/M
10 Kathy Holst Emmons 201 55 425 38:19.0 38:57.9 12:22/M
11 Linda Rowley 639 59 427 38:45.2 39:13.0 12:30/M
12 Catherine Devine 114 57 428 38:47.7 39:12.7 12:31/M
13 N. Jean Pendleton 336 58 447 41:06.6 42:29.3 13:15/M
14 Elaine Drake 122 59 459 42:10.2 43:15.9 13:36/M
15 Janice Zanetti 468 57 482 45:36.2 46:06.0 14:43/M
16 Mary Kay Riley 358 55 485 45:59.8 47:09.3 14:50/M
17 Pat Benton 26 57 486 46:01.3 46:27.2 14:51/M
18 Helene Jones 514 59 495 46:55.1 47:17.1 15:08/M
19 Sue Hinkley 195 55 507 47:51.5 48:22.1 15:26/M
20 Nancy Fielder 612 56 524 49:03.0 49:35.8 15:49/M
21 Connie Reichert 351 55 542 50:12.0 51:08.3 16:12/M
22 Peggy French 159 57 546 50:14.1 51:20.4 16:12/M
23 Jacqueline Forell 145 58 584 54:23.9 55:13.5 17:33/M
24 Cathy Finn 139 59 597 56:12.9 57:47.0 18:08/M
25 Gladys Thorp 416 59 612 58:48.2 1:00:13.2 18:58/M
26 Dru Mitchell 299 56 622 1:00:41.7 1:01:11.8 19:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Scott Tice 646 55 24 21:24.1 21:37.0 6:54/M
2 John Coleman 724 58 27 21:51.8 21:53.1 7:03/M
3 Dan Casey 86 56 47 22:46.4 22:48.1 7:21/M
4 David Stierley 644 58 62 23:26.4 23:32.8 7:34/M
5 Leon Schmeider 719 56 131 25:57.3 26:24.2 8:22/M
6 Gerard Wilbrink 651 56 161 26:45.8 27:02.1 8:38/M
7 Dick Hastings 185 59 189 27:39.8 28:21.5 8:55/M
8 William Creal 107 56 228 28:55.6 29:00.5 9:20/M
9 Bill Morris 541 55 236 29:10.5 30:15.5 9:25/M
10 Calvin Stout 403 57 241 29:13.8 29:19.8 9:25/M
11 Dennis Pace 330 59 255 29:44.5 30:08.7 9:35/M
12 Neal Zuzga 471 58 258 29:48.5 30:51.8 9:37/M
13 Tom Warren 688 56 275 30:37.7 30:56.0 9:53/M
14 Gary McMillan 288 59 287 30:54.2 31:24.6 9:58/M
15 Dan Neuenschwander 473 55 405 36:43.6 37:23.6 11:51/M
16 John Symonds 410 58 461 42:25.0 42:59.5 13:41/M
17 Deb Hastings 184 59 593 54:54.5 56:23.2 17:43/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Joanne Buhl 63 60 192 27:46.2 28:03.1 8:57/M
2 Shirley Torrance 647 64 254 29:44.3 30:01.2 9:35/M
3 Jann Nestell 561 60 285 30:53.4 31:40.7 9:58/M
4 Marge Novak 634 64 373 34:40.9 35:45.5 11:11/M
5 Linda Kuhlman 553 63 414 37:20.0 37:39.9 12:03/M
6 Sharon Zuzga 472 62 422 38:03.8 38:36.9 12:16/M
7 Carole Johnson 551 61 423 38:10.1 38:34.9 12:19/M
8 Janis Haynes 189 61 494 46:50.9 47:22.8 15:06/M
9 Denise Straley 405 63 557 50:30.4 50:58.1 16:17/M
10 Connie Tingley 685 61 562 51:16.4 52:20.0 16:32/M
11 Pamela Shattuck 385 61 580 53:49.7 53:49.7 17:22/M
12 Theda Rudd 498 60 613 58:51.0 1:00:10.6 18:59/M
13 Marie Rhodes 582 61 635 1:03:11.1 1:03:11.1 20:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Bruce Andrews 12 61 54 23:02.2 23:04.8 7:26/M
2 Chris Boylan 45 62 116 25:24.8 25:33.3 8:12/M
3 George Londy 590 60 139 26:12.7 26:25.7 8:27/M
4 Vance Decamp 112 64 160 26:45.6 27:02.2 8:38/M
5 Dennis Armbruster 601 62 208 28:19.5 28:26.2 9:08/M
6 Dave Blough 606 63 210 28:23.0 28:30.4 9:09/M
7 Karl Buhl 64 61 299 31:23.5 31:40.9 10:07/M
8 David Jones 513 62 397 36:16.5 36:37.7 11:42/M
9 Wes Thorp 417 63 611 58:48.1 1:00:13.4 18:58/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Bonnie Wilson 463 65 324 32:15.1 32:45.3 10:24/M
2 Alice Bills 605 65 376 35:01.0 35:22.9 11:18/M
3 Carol Rambo 347 65 538 49:54.8 50:32.4 16:06/M
4 Patricia Marciniak 274 65 609 58:21.0 59:26.1 18:49/M
5 Phyllis Tensley 667 67 637 1:05:50.3 1:05:50.3 21:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 James Carlton 494 67 15 20:15.0 20:16.3 6:32/M
2 Jack Carlton 495 68 271 30:31.6 30:45.8 9:51/M
3 Peter Apostol 599 67 379 35:12.8 35:32.3 11:21/M
4 Jim Woelfel 484 65 457 42:04.4 43:14.9 13:34/M
5 Robert Ross 497 65 472 43:25.0 44:45.0 14:00/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Liz Lancaster 623 73 343 32:55.8 33:21.9 10:37/M
2 Patty Baldwin 19 72 629 1:02:30.8 1:03:51.1 20:10/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ron Babbitt 603 74 407 36:54.3 37:41.8 11:54/M
2 Bob Hughes 502 72 475 44:15.3 44:38.2 14:16/M