CMU MITS Meet

back to results

Feb. 27, 2007

CMU MITS Meet
Mt. Pleasant, MI
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series


Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Glass, Elise Unattached 8.18q 1
2 Horne, Brook Unattached 8.23q 3
3 Fischer, Krysten Unattached 8.42q 3
3 esner, Brittney Unattached 8.42q 1
5 Caywood, Becky Unattached 8.59q 2
6 MaJehrzak, McKEnzie Unattached 8.61q 1
7 Young, Tara Unattached 8.70q 2
8 Donley, Kristina Unattached 8.73q 1
9 Owczarzak, Brianna Unattached 8.79 2
10 Jerome, Allsion Unattached 8.83 3
11 Hart, Liz Unattached 8.84 1
12 Newhouse, Molly Unattached 8.93 3
13 Brundiage, Kate Unattached 9.08 2
14 Keichline, Amanda Unattached 9.11 1
15 Curran, Roberta Unattached 9.12 3
16 Deerfield, Brittney Unattached 9.20 1
17 Christiansen, Abbie Unattached 9.34 2
18 LaDuke, Amy Unattached 9.35 2
19 Frederichs, Kate Unattached 9.36 2
20 Teed, Jordan Unattached 9.39 3
21 Benfranel, Rianne Unattached 9.40 3
-- McGee, Dynasty Unattached DQ 2

Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Glass, Elise Unattached 7.9h
2 Horne, Brook Unattached J7.9h
3 esner, Brittney Unattached 8.0h
4 Fischer, Krysten Unattached 8.3h
5 Caywood, Becky Unattached J8.3h
6 MaJehrzak, McKEnzie Unattached 8.5h
7 Donley, Kristina Unattached 8.6h
Preliminaries
7 Young, Tara Unattached
9 Owczarzak, Brianna Unattached
10 Jerome, Allsion Unattached
11 Hart, Liz Unattached
12 Newhouse, Molly Unattached
13 Brundiage, Kate Unattached
14 Keichline, Amanda Unattached
15 Curran, Roberta Unattached
16 Deerfield, Brittney Unattached
17 Christiansen, Abbie Unattached
18 LaDuke, Amy Unattached
19 Frederichs, Kate Unattached
20 Teed, Jordan Unattached
21 Benfranel, Rianne Unattached
-- McGee, Dynasty Unattached

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McGee, Dynasty Unattached 25.53 7
2 Glass, Elise Unattached 25.98 7
3 Horne, Brook Unattached 27.49 7
4 Fischer, Krysten Unattached 27.95 6
5 Breen, Emma Unattached 28.21 5
6 Caywood, Becky Unattached 28.35 6
7 Love, Chelsea Unattached 28.45 6
8 Wackernagel, Chelsea Unattached 28.54 1
9 esner, Brittney Unattached 28.70 7
10 Young, Tara Unattached 28.72 7
11 MaJehrzak, McKEnzie Unattached 28.81 6
12 Newhouse, Molly Unattached 29.06 5
13 Sheanhan, Tamara Unattached 29.13 1
14 Fenton, Amanda Unattached 29.33 4
15 Hufnagel, Lindsey Unattached 29.43 5
16 Brundiage, Kate Unattached 29.52 5
17 Jerome, Allsion Unattached 29.64 5
18 Owczarzak, Brianna Unattached 29.93 6
19 Draper, Rachel Unattached 30.05 3
20 Bittenbender, Brittany Unattached 30.56 4
21 Curran, Roberta Unattached 30.61 1
22 Bridgewater, Erin Unattached 30.66 3
23 Deerfield, Brittney Unattached 30.78 4
24 Swank, Chelsie Unattached 30.88 4
25 Oesterle, Meghan Unattached 31.08 4
26 Benfranel, Rianne Unattached 31.18 4
27 Wright, Michelle Unattached 31.55 3
28 Keichline, Amanda Unattached 31.63 6
29 Frederichs, Kate Unattached 31.78 3
30 Teed, Jordan Unattached 31.90 2
31 Wentworth, Katie Unattached 32.20 3
32 Guetther, Kaylyn Unattached 32.57 2
33 Piechowiak, Janel Unattached 33.04 2
34 Fenton, Lauren Unattached 33.46 1
35 Weber, Brittany Unattached 33.92 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tate, Sierra Unattached 1:01.43 4
2 Beatty, Kelsey Unattached 1:04.26 5
3 Hufnagel, Lindsey Unattached 1:05.15 5
4 Draper, Rachel Unattached 1:06.00 4
5 Hart, Liz Unattached 1:06.13 5
6 Jacobs, Danielle Unattached 1:06.63 3
7 Donley, Kristina Unattached 1:06.64 3
8 Burgess, Nichole Unattached 1:08.98 3
9 Bridgewater, Erin Unattached 1:09.79 2
10 Keichline, Amanda Unattached 1:10.41 2
11 Rigg, Cansis Unattached 1:10.98 1
12 Wright, Michelle Unattached 1:11.80 3
13 McGee, China Unattached 1:13.07 1
14 Wentworth, Katie Unattached 1:13.52 2
15 LaDuke, Amy Unattached 1:14.71 4
16 Guetther, Kaylyn Unattached 1:14.74 1
17 Piechowiak, Janel Unattached 1:14.83 2
18 Bogar, Alena Unattached 1:15.66 2
19 McKenney, Sharon Unattached 1:17.48 1
20 Fenton, Lauren Unattached 1:18.29 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Treece, Marissa Unattached 2:19.79
2 Dixon, Brittany Unattached 2:22.42
3 McKnight, Lindsey Unattached 2:25.04
4 Beatty, Kelsey Unattached 2:29.77
5 Nelson, Kate Unattached 2:29.82
6 Reder, Kate Unattached 2:31.23
7 Feldpausch, Brianne Unattached 2:31.45
8 Green, Grace Unattached 2:32.81
9 Wixson, Sam Unattached 2:33.91
10 Feldpausch, Rose Unattached 2:33.94
11 Snelgrove, Jennifer Unattached 2:34.09
12 Haines, Katie Unattached 2:34.14
13 Kassuba, Amber Unattached 2:34.24
14 Mester, Noelle Unattached 2:34.96
15 Dinverno, Anna Unattached 2:35.82
16 Yee, Jennifer Unattached 2:36.96
17 Severson, Kelcie Unattached 2:37.47
18 Jacobs, Danielle Unattached 2:39.96
19 Holmquist, Becca Unattached 2:40.58
20 Crosby, Emma Unattached 2:40.70
21 Stebbins, Ashley Unattached 2:41.84
22 Johnson, Lauren Unattached 2:42.80
23 Wittum, Shelby Unattached 2:44.85
24 Hawks, Rachael Unattached 2:46.56
25 McMall, Stephanie Unattached 2:48.59
26 Rinkus, Sam Unattached 2:49.04
27 Klingbiel, Jennifer Unattached 2:49.14
28 Gurecki, Betsy Unattached 2:50.11
29 Stein, Alicia Unattached 2:55.15
30 Freed, Lizzy Unattached 2:55.24
31 McKenney, Sharon Unattached 2:57.56

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Treece, Marissa Unattached 5:08.98
2 Dixon, Brittany Unattached 5:21.56
3 Haines, Katie Unattached 5:39.05
4 Secord, Sloan Unattached 5:42.45
5 Stebbins, Ashley Unattached 5:43.02
6 Hunt, Sammy Unattached 5:47.40
7 Johnson, Kari Unattached 5:47.77
8 Kassuba, Amber Unattached 5:53.09
9 Crosby, Emma Unattached 6:03.81
10 May, Erin Unattached 6:04.31
11 Shurlow, Megan Unattached 6:05.56
12 Baese, Justine Unattached 6:07.48
13 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 6:23.38
14 Mullen, Stephanie Unattached 6:30.51
15 Wittum, Shelby Unattached 6:35.25

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Treece, Marissa Unattached 10:46.57
2 Haines, Katie Unattached 10:54.29
3 Langenberg, Emily Unattached 10:56.72
4 Miller, Jaynie Unattached 11:39.62
5 Dent, Adrian Unattached 11:50.47
6 Secord, Sloan Unattached 11:55.47
7 Yee, Jennifer Unattached 12:00.26
8 Green, Grace Unattached 12:00.42
9 Hunt, Sammy Unattached 12:06.91
10 Johnson, Kari Unattached 12:07.67
11 Micheloni, Marcela Unattached 12:11.68
12 Litz, Caitlin Unattached 12:12.90
13 Paris, Amanda Unattached 12:15.70
14 Anderson, Brittany Unattached 12:17.10
14 Kessler, Lauren Unattached 12:17.10
16 Tash, Jackie Unattached 12:19.60
17 Waterhouse, Molly Unattached 12:33.81
18 Smigielski, Erin Unattached 12:34.17
19 Phillips, Francie Unattached 12:40.16
20 Brender, Melanie Unattached 12:47.61
21 Shurlow, Megan Unattached 13:19.07
22 Martinez, Emily Unattached 13:23.62
23 Brown, Janelle Unattached 13:24.28
24 Baese, Justine Unattached 13:27.32
25 Litz, Dana Unattached 13:38.12
26 Caris, Kristina Unattached 13:47.55
27 Barton, Michele Unattached 14:32.73
28 Grabowski, Elizabeth Unattached 14:56.73
29 Adams, Elizabeth Unattached 15:14.72

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fenton, Amanda Unattached 10.03q
2 Sheanhan, Tamara Unattached 10.36q
3 Boyd, Kate Unattached 10.39q
4 Bogar, Alena Unattached 10.73q
5 Quinn, Emily Unattached 11.06q
6 Robinette, Kelsey Unattached 11.18q
7 Weber, Brittany Unattached 11.82q
8 Wentworth, Katie Unattached 12.60q

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Fenton, Amanda Unattached 9.7h
2 Sheanhan, Tamara Unattached 10.0h
3 Boyd, Kate Unattached 10.1h
4 Bogar, Alena Unattached 10.7h
5 Quinn, Emily Unattached 11.0h
6 Robinette, Kelsey Unattached J11.0h
7 Weber, Brittany Unattached 12.0h
8 Wentworth, Katie Unattached 12.3h

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McKnight, Lindsey Unattached 5-04.00
2 Love, Chelsea Unattached 5-02.00
2 Scherting, Jessica Unattached 5-02.00
4 Beurkens, Kara Unattached 4-10.00
5 esner, Brittney Unattached 4-08.00
6 Hufnagel, Lindsey Unattached 4-06.00
-- Bartremel, Rianne Unattached NH
-- VanHouten, Ashley Unattached NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reidt, Emily Unattached 10-06.00
2 Brooks, Kelly Unattached 9-00.00
3 Mason, Samantha Unattached J9-00.00
4 haas, kay Unattached J9-00.00
5 Bether, Monica Unattached J9-00.00
5 Sheanhan, Tamara Unattached J9-00.00
7 Burgess, Nichole Unattached 8-06.00
8 Westmaas, Kate Unattached 7-06.00
9 Moore, Sabrina Unattached 7-00.00
10 Bissell, Mattea Unattached 6-06.00
-- Esparza, Ashley Unattached NH
-- Wackernagel, Chelsea Unattached NH
-- Northrup, Chole Unattached NH
-- McKerchie, Emily Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Scherting, Jessica Unattached 16-05.50
2 MaJehrzak, McKEnzie Unattached 15-04.50
3 Hart, Liz Unattached 15-02.50
4 Breen, Emma Unattached 15-01.00
5 Quinn, Emily Unattached 15-00.50
6 Beurkens, Kara Unattached 14-09.00
7 Deerfield, Brittney Unattached 14-05.00
8 Smith, Jessica Unattached 14-02.50
9 Polhemus, Savannah Unattached 14-00.50
10 Bittenbender, Brittany Unattached 13-07.00
11 Christiansen, Abbie Unattached 13-06.50
12 VanderVlucht, Megan Unattached 13-05.50
13 Potocki, Katy Unattached 13-05.00
14 Newhouse, Molly Unattached 13-04.00
15 Piechowiak, Janel Unattached 13-01.00
16 Martinez, Kristy Unattached 13-00.00
17 LaDuke, Amy Unattached 12-06.50
18 Curran, Roberta Unattached 12-05.50
19 Oesterle, Meghan Unattached 12-05.00
20 McKenney, Sharon Unattached 11-02.00
21 McGee, China Unattached 10-06.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McGee, Dynasty Unattached 34-04.00
2 Smith, Jessica Unattached 32-08.00
3 Polhemus, Savannah Unattached 29-10.00
4 Payne, Lyndsay Unattached 28-00.00
5 Potocki, Katy Unattached 27-01.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Batten, Brandy Unattached 35-10.00
2 Bower, Alex Unattached 33-10.00
3 Alexander, Courtney Unattached 32-11.00
4 McKenney, Amanda Unattached 30-00.00
5 Hoshal, Heather Unattached 28-03.00
6 Crego, Darcy Unattached 27-03.00
7 Rutherford, Kelsi Unattached 26-10.00
8 Brindley, Kayla Unattached 26-00.00
9 Brandt, Jessica Unattached 25-02.00
10 Yacks, Courtney Unattached 24-11.00
11 Fedewa, Julie Unattached 24-07.00
12 Flood, Elizabeth Unattached 23-01.00
13 Stover, Chelsea Unattached 19-11.00
14 Fedewa, Amy Unattached 17-02.00



Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, James Unattached 7.11q 7
2 VanDriel, Brandon Unattached 7.31q 1
3 Demps, Aaron Unattached 7.33q 3
4 Moore, Ian Unattached 7.36q 2
4 Green, Tyrone Unattached 7.36q 6
6 Russek, David Unattached 7.37q 3
6 Puhalla, Michael Unattached 7.37q 2
8 Haile, Serak Unattached 7.38q 1
9 Wheeler, Dean Unattached 7.39 3
10 Agema, Jake Unattached 7.49 5
10 Breen, Zach Unattached 7.49 4
10 McGee, Ian Unattached 7.49 6
13 Tuseynski, Bradan Unattached 7.51 5
14 Reed, Jonathan Unattached 7.53 6
15 Greenacre, James Unattached 7.54 4
16 Wilson, Jeremey Unattached 7.55 1
17 Crossley, Zeke Unattached 7.59 4
18 Randolph, Ryan Unattached 7.64 1
19 Nagel, Ryan Unattached 7.65 7
19 Davila, Tyler Unattached 7.65 6
21 Brower, Adam Unattached 7.66 4
21 Hill, Mark Unattached 7.66 1
23 Myers, Mike Unattached 7.69 5
23 Lukas, Dan Unattached 7.69 2
25 Schneider, Chris Unattached 7.70 4
26 Jankowski, Eddy Unattached 7.71 7
27 Wade, Dallas Unattached 7.74 5
28 Klenke, Ryan Unattached 7.75 7
28 Basner, Sean Unattached 7.75 2
30 Smalley, Tyler Unattached 7.86 7
31 Turner, Drew Unattached 7.89 1
32 Wade, Tyler Unattached 7.91 5
33 Arp, Caleb Unattached 7.95 7
34 Phillips, Reed Unattached 7.97 4
34 Bean, Marcus Unattached 7.97 3
36 Hunt, Cody Unattached 8.01 3
37 Ray, David Unattached 8.07 3
37 Nelson, Tim Unattached 8.07 5
39 Carter, Aaron Unattached 8.10 3
40 Bach, Christian Unattached 8.12 6
40 Kohl, Matt Unattached 8.12 2
42 Stokes, Jamare Unattached 8.15 3
43 Sweeney, Justin Unattached 8.17 1
44 Wright, Kia Unattached 8.18 6
45 Defever, Max Unattached 8.23 2
46 Cole, Trevor Unattached 8.24 4
47 Decker, Kyle Unattached 8.40 5
48 Snider, Nick Unattached 8.54 5
49 Pullach, Tyler Unattached 9.13 7

Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson, James Unattached 6.9h
2 VanDriel, Brandon Unattached 7.0h
3 Moore, Ian Unattached 7.1h
4 Green, Tyrone Unattached J7.1h
5 Puhalla, Michael Unattached 7.3h
6 Demps, Aaron Unattached J7.3h
7 Russek, David Unattached 7.7h
Preliminaries
8 Haile, Serak Unattached
9 Wheeler, Dean Unattached
10 McGee, Ian Unattached
10 Breen, Zach Unattached
10 Agema, Jake Unattached
13 Tuseynski, Bradan Unattached
14 Reed, Jonathan Unattached
15 Greenacre, James Unattached
16 Wilson, Jeremey Unattached
17 Crossley, Zeke Unattached
18 Randolph, Ryan Unattached
19 Davila, Tyler Unattached
19 Nagel, Ryan Unattached
21 Hill, Mark Unattached
21 Brower, Adam Unattached
23 Myers, Mike Unattached
23 Lukas, Dan Unattached
25 Schneider, Chris Unattached
26 Jankowski, Eddy Unattached
27 Wade, Dallas Unattached
28 Basner, Sean Unattached
28 Klenke, Ryan Unattached
30 Smalley, Tyler Unattached
31 Turner, Drew Unattached
32 Wade, Tyler Unattached
33 Arp, Caleb Unattached
34 Bean, Marcus Unattached
34 Phillips, Reed Unattached
36 Hunt, Cody Unattached
37 Ray, David Unattached
37 Nelson, Tim Unattached
39 Carter, Aaron Unattached
40 Bach, Christian Unattached
40 Kohl, Matt Unattached
42 Stokes, Jamare Unattached
43 Sweeney, Justin Unattached
44 Wright, Kia Unattached
45 Defever, Max Unattached
46 Cole, Trevor Unattached
47 Decker, Kyle Unattached
48 Snider, Nick Unattached
49 Pullach, Tyler Unattached

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jackson, James Unattached 22.54 8
2 Moore, Ian Unattached 23.37 1
3 Serek, Haile Unattached 23.56 1
4 Puhalla, Michael Unattached 24.13 8
5 Wheeler, Dean Unattached 24.16 7
6 Hill, Mark Unattached 24.42 2
7 Davila, Tyler Unattached 24.57 7
8 Schneider, Chris Unattached 24.60 7
9 McGee, Ian Unattached 24.62 7
10 Tuszinski, Bradan Unattached 24.73 4
11 Williams, Bryan Unattached 24.83 1
12 Russek, David Unattached 24.88 3
13 Green, Tyrone Unattached 25.01 3
13 Agema, Jake Unattached 25.01 8
15 Applehhute, Joe Unattached 25.18 2
16 Crossley, Zeke Unattached 25.24 2
17 Wade, Dallas Unattached 25.26 5
18 Phillips, Reed Unattached 25.38 6
19 Linder, Dan Unattached 25.39 5
20 Russell, Mike Unattached 25.64 5
21 Wilson, Jeremey Unattached 25.66 2
22 Ray, David Unattached 25.74 4
23 Taylor, Josh Unattached 25.84 5
24 Nelson, Tim Unattached 26.32 2
25 Basner, Sean Unattached 26.43 2
26 Carter, Aaron Unattached 26.45 1
27 Bean, Marcus Unattached 26.57 6
28 Vassar, Adam Unattached 26.60 6
29 Janekowski, Joey Unattached 26.62 3
30 Nash, Kris Unattached 26.73 6
31 Braun, Andy Unattached 27.01 4
32 Wade, Tyler Unattached 27.40 5
33 Kohl, Matt Unattached 27.57 4
34 Stokes, Jamare Unattached 27.61 6
35 Campav, Justin Unattached 28.84 4
36 Pollack, Tyler Unattached 29.25 3
37 Decker, Kyle Unattached 30.17 4
38 Rojas, Zeirth Unattached 31.54 3

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Slocum, Tim Unattached 53.62 7
2 Wheeler, Dean Unattached 53.88 7
3 Chesney, Justin Unattached 53.91 7
4 Bellant, Adam Unattached 54.10 1
5 Vallen, Ethan Unattached 54.45 7
6 Nagel, Ryan Unattached 55.96 6
7 Linder, David Unattached 56.42 5
8 Linder, Dan Unattached 56.62 5
9 Alexander, Nick Unattached 57.55 5
10 Smith, Logan Unattached 58.66 7
10 Nash, Kris Unattached 58.66 6
12 Klenke, Ryan Unattached 58.78 4
13 Wasson, Joshua Unattached 58.79 1
14 Haile, Serak Unattached 58.85 7
14 Turner, Drew Unattached 58.85 4
16 Collier, Chris Unattached 59.31 1
17 Butun, Jordan Unattached 1:00.64 5
18 Blyston, Paul Unattached 1:02.10 5
19 Courtwright, Josh Unattached 1:03.42 3
20 Bugni, Joshua Unattached 1:03.94 3
21 Rebain, Ryan Unattached 1:05.04 3
22 Rebain, Russell Unattached 1:07.24 3

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anderson, Seth Unattached 2:01.55
2 Hentemming, Justin Unattached 2:02.60
3 Bellant, Adam Unattached 2:02.94
4 Ramm, Cal Unattached 2:03.90
4 Dempsey, Sean Unattached 2:03.90
6 Dyer, John Unattached 2:04.42
7 Thelen, Nick Unattached 2:05.44
8 Meier, Ryan Unattached 2:06.00
9 Atchou, Michael Unattached 2:06.61
10 Spearman, Soldan Unattached 2:06.99
11 Flegel, Justin Unattached 2:07.34
12 Eisengruber, Matt Unattached 2:08.02
13 Masters, Zach Unattached 2:08.22
14 Simons, Zach Unattached 2:08.90
15 Ecker, Eric Unattached 2:10.00
16 loomis, Blake Unattached 2:10.68
17 Sanchez, Nathan Unattached 2:11.09
18 Leonard, Mike Unattached 2:11.25
19 Loveberry, Nick Unattached 2:11.38
20 Julson, Larry Unattached 2:12.36
21 Hazen, Mark Unattached 2:13.49
22 Palmer, Drew Unattached 2:13.82
23 Ijames, Grant Unattached 2:14.41
24 Huss, Aloyisius Unattached 2:14.43
25 Graham, Craig Unattached 2:15.26
26 Lamb, Kyle Unattached 2:17.23
27 Thelen, Alex Unattached 2:17.64
28 Butun, Jordan Unattached 2:18.54
29 Alexander, Nick Unattached 2:18.78
29 Cummins, Sam Unattached 2:18.78
31 Wasson, Joshua Unattached 2:18.98
32 Kruskcamp, Gabe Unattached 2:19.06
33 Defever, Max Unattached 2:20.37
34 Schaefer, Aaron Unattached 2:20.78
35 Filck-Gibson, Spencer Unattached 2:21.32
36 Ghazcy, Aleck Unattached 2:21.92
37 Courtwright, Josh Unattached 2:22.17
38 Orteg, Adrian Unattached 2:23.14
39 Wynsma, Ben Unattached 2:23.98
40 Lundquiest, Carl Unattached 2:24.71
41 Rebain, Ryan Unattached 2:24.76
42 Blyston, Paul Unattached 2:25.06
43 Collier, Chris Unattached 2:25.86
44 Slocum, Tim Unattached 2:26.36
45 Flietstra, Nick Unattached 2:27.99
46 Lynch, Zach Unattached 2:28.24
47 Mohamed, Mohamed Unattached 2:28.63
48 Rebain, Russell Unattached 2:29.10
49 Cornell, Josh Unattached 2:30.94
50 paisley, josh Unattached 2:34.11
51 Stewart, Anthony Unattached 2:40.14
52 Lawler, Sawyer Unattached 2:45.96
53 Scharer, Kevin Unattached 2:48.40

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Darling, Maverick Unattached 4:32.82
2 Nix, Dan Unattached 4:34.92
3 Vandoorne, Ike Unattached 4:40.03
4 Martin, Peter Unattached 4:46.24
5 Julson, Larry Unattached 4:47.44
6 Childs, Derek Unattached 4:47.94
7 Anderson, Seth Unattached 4:50.07
8 Barczak, Travis Unattached 4:50.27
9 Greathart, Shaun Unattached 4:51.26
10 Adams, Mike Unattached 5:02.95
11 Womboldt, Alec Unattached 5:03.69
12 Simons, Zach Unattached 5:06.26
13 Cummins, Sam Unattached 5:08.14
14 Sovis, Cody Unattached 5:08.99
15 Ijames, Grant Unattached 5:09.24
16 Blight, Dan Unattached 5:19.12
17 Filck-Gibson, Spencer Unattached 5:20.52
18 Farrar, Mitch Unattached 5:23.68
19 Lamb, Kyle Unattached 5:29.53
20 Hoshal, Matthew Unattached 5:41.93
21 Ecker, Eric Unattached 6:14.10
22 Scharer, Kevin Unattached 6:27.35

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Darling, Maverick Unattached 9:35.54
2 Grieve, Paul Unattached 9:53.71
3 Martin, Peter Unattached 10:01.92
4 Burns, Geoff Unattached 10:02.57
5 Deering, Nick Unattached 10:03.10
6 Lacy, Garrett Unattached 10:03.15
7 Noble, Tyler Unattached 10:11.45
8 Hussel, John Unattached 10:11.77
9 Lea, Devin Unattached 10:12.29
10 Hock, Max Unattached 10:14.04
11 Ruiz, Pablo Unattached 10:21.34
12 Lucas, Dan Unattached 10:22.47
13 Wejrowski, Tyler Unattached 10:30.53
14 Schafer, Pat Unattached 10:35.86
15 Vanias, Alex Unattached 10:41.15
16 Klein, Patrick Unattached 10:42.22
17 Bauss, Jordan Unattached 10:42.58
18 Womboldt, Alec Unattached 10:42.60
19 Gere, Travis Unattached 10:55.70
20 Wilson, Eric Unattached 10:58.01
21 Ward, Elliott Unattached 10:58.22
22 Ellis, Tyler Unattached 10:58.33
23 Gibson, Kyle Unattached 10:59.93
24 Simmon, Criag Unattached 11:05.97
25 Flietstra, Nick Unattached 11:15.37
26 Lucas, Brian Unattached 11:17.04
27 Feldpausch, Marcus Unattached 11:25.89
28 Lundquiest, Carl Unattached 11:38.05
29 Pape, Jeff Unattached 12:19.11

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Bryan Unattached 8.66q 1
2 Klenke, Ryan Unattached 8.92q 2
3 Shaw, Kirel Unattached 9.38q 1
4 Hunt, Cody Unattached 9.40q 1
5 Bach, Christian Unattached 9.45q 2
6 Jenkins, Jamarco Unattached 9.46q 2
7 Linder, David Unattached 9.48q 1
8 Ray, David Unattached 9.63q 2
9 Carter, Aaron Unattached 10.02 2
10 Bugai, Joshua Unattached 10.08 2
11 Braun, Andy Unattached 10.36 2
12 Bean, Marcus Unattached 10.54 1
13 Snider, Nick Unattached 10.69 1
14 Decker, Kyle Unattached 11.39 1

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Bryan Unattached 8.7h
2 Klenke, Ryan Unattached 8.8h
3 Linder, David Unattached 9.1h
4 Bach, Christian Unattached J9.1h
5 Hunt, Cody Unattached 9.4h
6 Shaw, Kirel Unattached J9.4h
7 Jenkins, Jamarco Unattached J9.4h
8 Ray, David Unattached J9.4h
Preliminaries
9 Carter, Aaron Unattached
10 Bugai, Joshua Unattached
11 Braun, Andy Unattached
12 Bean, Marcus Unattached
13 Snider, Nick Unattached
14 Decker, Kyle Unattached

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Koon, Ricky Unattached 6-02.00
2 Taylor, Josh Unattached 6-00.00
3 Applehhute, Joe Unattached 5-10.00
4 Basner, Sean Unattached 5-08.00
4 Rankle, Zach Unattached 5-08.00
6 Cole, Trevor Unattached 5-06.00
7 Snider, Nick Unattached 5-04.00
7 Lukas, Dan Unattached 5-04.00
-- Lohman, Aaron Unattached NH
-- Defever, Max Unattached NH
-- Wheeler, Dean Unattached DNF
-- Randolph, Ryan Unattached DNF

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fisher, Matt Unattached 13-00.00
2 Jankowski, Eddy Unattached 12-06.00
3 Yesmunt, Derek Unattached 12-00.00
3 Carey, Lucas Unattached 12-00.00
5 Brady, Kyle Unattached 11-06.00
6 Blissett, Ryan Unattached 11-00.00
7 Koepf, Mark Unattached 10-00.00
8 Gibson, Kegan Unattached 9-00.00
-- Turner, Nate Unattached NH
-- Loveberry, Nick Unattached NH
-- Payne, Kyle Unattached NH
-- Russell, Mike Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bell, Keonte Unattached 21-06.00
2 Haile, Serak Unattached 20-09.00
3 Chesney, Justin Unattached 20-06.00
4 Hardin, Chance Unattached 19-10.50
5 Forman, Greg Unattached 19-09.50
6 Koon, Ricky Unattached 19-09.00
7 Tuseynski, Bradan Unattached 19-08.50
8 Wilson, Jeremey Unattached 19-03.50
8 Reed, Jonathan Unattached 19-03.50
10 Agema, Jake Unattached 17-10.00
11 Applehhute, Joe Unattached 17-09.00
12 Shaw, Kirel Unattached 17-04.50
13 Cole, Trevor Unattached 17-02.00
14 Arp, Caleb Unattached 16-11.50
15 Janekowski, Joey Unattached 16-10.00
16 Vaszuez, Cornelio Unattached 16-06.00
17 Rankle, Zach Unattached 14-11.50

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Forman, Greg Unattached 39-06.50

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McArdle, Ryan Unattached 51-08.00
2 Bowen, Dennis Unattached 46-03.00
3 Barsenik, Cory Unattached 45-05.00
4 knoblek, jake Unattached 42-11.00
5 Fedewa, Matt Unattached 42-08.00
6 Smolinski, Shea Unattached 39-01.00
7 Pettigrew, Andy Unattached 38-11.00
8 Barnes, Ky Unattached 38-02.00
9 Blye, Mike Unattached 37-10.00
10 Sweeney, Justin Unattached 37-04.00
11 Marcusse, Dan Unattached 37-02.00
12 Nickersen, Leo Unattached 36-02.00
13 Taylor, Cory Unattached 33-05.00
14 Hacker, Kevin Unattached 32-04.00
15 Sharp, Chris Unattached 26-10.00