St. Patrick's Parade 28th Annual Corktown Race

back to results

Mar. 14, 2010

St. Patrick's Parade 28th Annual Corktown Race
Detroit, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management

Updated: 3/18
Any questions or correction, please email: greg@everalracemgt.com

Overall Female Open Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jackie Rzepecki Rochester MI 4222 31 40 18:36 18:38 6:00/M
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Paul Aufdemberge Redford MI 4 45 1 15:40 15:41 5:03/M
Top

Female 9 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Chloe Parana Canton MI 4082 9 1053 25:58 26:25 8:23/M
2 Katy Paver Chesterfield MI 4088 2 2440 30:29 32:04 9:50/M
3 Olivia Dillon Livonia MI 2798 9 3299 34:29 37:26 11:07/M
4 Kennedy Gardner Bellleville MI 552 9 3457 35:36 37:21 11:29/M
5 Casey Nelson West Bloomfield MI 4014 9 3936 43:37 44:52 14:04/M
6 Olivia Graham Birmingham MI 3605 9 4027 47:40 51:28 15:23/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Gavan Foote New Baltimore MI 4643 9 879 25:22 27:36 8:11/M
2 Yuya Taniguchi Troy MI 4362 8 1352 27:07 31:21 8:45/M
3 Theo Hirst Windsor ONT 348 9 2720 31:29 33:53 10:09/M
4 Ray Perez-Madrigal Detroit MI 4602 5 3344 34:46 38:11 11:13/M
5 Christian MacLin Monroe MI 1939 4 3716 38:46 39:16 12:30/M
6 Quinn Hodges Dearborn MI 4663 7 3736 39:05 41:56 12:36/M
7 Geno Dutzy Macomb MI 4826 7 3794 40:02 43:44 12:55/M
8 Brennen Rigley Livonia MI 1131 7 3848 40:58 44:11 13:13/M
9 Devin Finnerty Carleton MI 1829 9 3904 42:31 43:19 13:43/M
10 Brandon Clark Warren MI 1 9 3978 45:03 47:22 14:32/M
11 Wesley Guyot Novi MI 2803 7 4119 52:06 56:01 16:48/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Christina Firl Grosse Pointe MI 2885 14 44 18:49 18:51 6:04/M
2 Sabrina Williams Allen Park MI 4490 13 253 21:57 22:05 7:05/M
3 Julia Demko Birmingham MI 4756 12 280 22:11 22:16 7:09/M
4 Nicole Marek Grosse Ile MI 1822 14 510 23:34 23:50 7:36/M
5 Blain Cullen Sterling Heights M 431 14 1286 26:52 27:13 8:40/M
6 Kelly Clenimie Marshall MI 4600 11 1299 26:55 28:19 8:41/M
7 Ella Schodowski Huntington Woods M 208 13 1467 27:26 27:57 8:51/M
8 Maggie Murphy Huron OH 3997 14 1503 27:33 27:45 8:53/M
9 Madison Berg Grosse Pointe Farms 3040 11 1686 28:06 29:01 9:04/M
10 Margaret Lacey Dearborn MI 1551 11 1754 28:21 31:18 9:09/M
11 Isabelle Clark Dearborn MI 1553 11 1755 28:22 31:19 9:09/M
12 Olivia Cali Warren MI 3322 13 1781 28:27 31:26 9:11/M
13 Kerri Pearce Grosse Pointe Farms 2667 13 1825 28:34 29:41 9:13/M
14 Madieon Reid Lake Orion MI 1406 12 1910 28:50 30:57 9:18/M
15 Brooklyn McLaury Grosse Ile MI 1945 14 1939 28:56 30:14 9:20/M
16 Sophia Bochenek Grosse Ile MI 2117 10 2067 29:21 30:27 9:28/M
17 Sawyer Burman Bloomfield MI 4640 10 2102 29:26 33:12 9:30/M
18 Leah Garcia New Baltimore MI 3560 10 2880 32:13 34:25 10:24/M
19 Maya Brown Royal Oak MI 2202 12 3183 33:52 34:18 10:55/M
20 Laura Cook St. Clair Shores M 340 13 3217 34:00 37:38 10:58/M
21 Kiera Malone Monroe MI 1884 13 3450 35:31 36:18 11:27/M
22 Yvonne Galdes Dearborn MI 2455 14 3607 37:07 39:03 11:58/M
23 Trycia Pionek Farmington MI 4718 14 3638 37:30 41:35 12:06/M
24 Emily Estrada St Clair Shores MI 3508 11 3754 39:18 40:09 12:41/M
25 Kaitlynn Dutzy Macomb MI 4825 11 3792 40:01 43:44 12:55/M
26 Jessica Wood Macomb MI 2471 12 3817 40:17 42:58 13:00/M
27 Reanna Orzechowski Troy MI 4065 10 3850 41:00 42:19 13:14/M
28 Georgia Cotter Dearborn MI 1994 11 3877 41:43 44:22 13:27/M
Top

Male 10 - 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Austin Peash Oakland MI 73 13 89 19:48 19:50 6:23/M
2 Jimmy Castellano Northville MI 2546 14 135 20:40 20:48 6:40/M
3 Samuel Albaugh Waterford MI 2191 13 149 20:47 21:58 6:42/M
4 Matthew Arce Royal Oak MI 2386 14 244 21:50 21:53 7:03/M
5 Ryan Kearns Bloomfield Hills M 4590 14 246 21:50 23:23 7:03/M
6 Chris Stidham St.clair Shores MI 2541 14 435 23:08 23:19 7:28/M
7 Eric Neubert Dearborn MI 4018 14 479 23:22 23:40 7:32/M
8 Kevin Zen Farmington Hills M 2545 14 480 23:22 23:33 7:32/M
9 Andrew Glenn Commerce Township 2538 14 544 23:47 24:06 7:40/M
10 Frank Lauchlan Clinton Twp MI 1043 13 622 24:14 26:08 7:49/M
11 Brian Wiegard Richland MI 4816 14 641 24:20 28:03 7:51/M
12 Simon Albaugh Waterford MI 2190 13 672 24:26 25:58 7:53/M
13 Grayson Herrgott Oxford MI 4636 14 692 24:30 25:14 7:54/M
14 Mitchell McSweeney Novi MI 3334 11 734 24:39 25:12 7:57/M
15 Matthew Pike Taylor MI 2114 14 781 24:53 26:12 8:02/M
16 Drew Rozman Royal Oak MI 2609 13 786 24:56 26:34 8:03/M
17 Dylan Mrla Trenton MI 1728 10 796 24:58 25:17 8:03/M
18 Mark Reimann Troy MI 313 12 799 25:00 27:17 8:04/M
19 Madison Johnston Rochester Hills MI 827 14 814 25:04 27:58 8:05/M
20 Mike Raftery Farmington MI 4689 14 845 25:13 26:02 8:08/M
21 Alex Walkuski Livonia MI 990 10 1002 25:48 27:52 8:19/M
22 Dylan Merier Brighton MI 4787 12 1103 26:10 26:50 8:26/M
23 Lucas Walkuski Livonia MI 989 13 1163 26:26 28:29 8:32/M
24 Christian Pederson Novi MI 2544 14 1186 26:30 26:49 8:33/M
25 Will Frush Howell MI 3544 12 1249 26:45 29:43 8:38/M
26 Zachary Silcox Carleton MI 1856 14 1263 26:47 27:05 8:38/M
27 Connor Kearns 4591 12 1312 26:59 28:31 8:42/M
28 Alex Cross Birmingham MI 4959 12 1333 27:03 28:35 8:44/M
29 Erik Soreide Troy MI 2359 14 1346 27:06 29:39 8:45/M
30 Sammy Cali Warren MI 3321 14 1376 27:13 30:11 8:47/M
31 Hunter Reid Lake Orion MI 1405 14 1393 27:15 29:22 8:47/M
32 Arie Bourgeois Livonia MI 1427 14 1469 27:27 27:58 8:51/M
33 Trevor Pepperman Commerce Twp. MI 1072 14 1509 27:35 27:53 8:54/M
34 Jack Miller Northville MI 864 14 1513 27:36 29:15 8:54/M
35 Evan Raubacher Novi MI 2543 14 1514 27:36 27:55 8:54/M
36 Stuart Albaugh Waterford MI 2192 11 1528 27:39 29:04 8:55/M
37 Dalton White Algonac MI 288 11 2042 29:17 32:03 9:27/M
38 Andrew Ignasiak Troy MI 3720 13 2171 29:40 31:45 9:34/M
39 Dylan Randall Royal Oak MI 62 12 2245 29:55 32:34 9:39/M
40 Scott Brooks Grosse Pointe Farms 4659 13 2389 30:22 33:29 9:48/M
41 Adam Kotlinski Farmington MI 2368 14 2421 30:26 33:36 9:49/M
42 Evan Butterwick Ypsilanti MI 3114 14 2497 30:39 31:42 9:53/M
43 Ryan Boyd Canton MI 3087 10 2852 32:05 34:22 10:21/M
44 Ben Erjavac Commerce Township 1432 13 2999 32:47 33:04 10:35/M
45 Collin Hirst Windsor ONT 345 11 3676 38:04 40:27 12:17/M
46 Jackson Silcox Carleton MI 1855 11 3732 39:00 39:19 12:35/M
47 Burge Jr Young Troy MI 3357 12 3813 40:15 43:43 12:59/M
48 Alex Orzechowski Troy MI 4066 13 3849 40:59 42:18 13:13/M
49 Jack Brooks Grosse Pointe Farms 4658 10 3919 43:02 46:10 13:53/M
50 Luka Butterwick Ypsilanti MI 3115 10 4031 47:44 48:58 15:24/M
51 Colin Dillon Livonia MI 2799 11 4117 52:04 55:59 16:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Gina McNamara Northville MI 3936 15 166 21:03 21:20 6:47/M
2 Cj Karas Rochester Hills MI 4917 15 250 21:56 21:59 7:05/M
3 Kaitlin Fenech Livonia MI 1965 18 273 22:09 22:22 7:09/M
4 Laura Moriset Troy MI 4910 15 372 22:48 23:26 7:21/M
5 Alana O'Mara Bloomfield MI 1219 15 496 23:26 23:59 7:34/M
6 Shannon Dusute Grosse Ile MI 1943 17 611 24:09 25:25 7:47/M
7 Kelly Irwin South Lyon MI 4537 17 679 24:26 24:40 7:53/M
8 Rachel Gizicki Canton MI 3590 19 730 24:39 25:31 7:57/M
9 Kennedy Levy Grosse Ile MI 1942 15 806 25:02 26:19 8:05/M
10 Christina Ignasiak Troy MI 3719 15 886 25:24 27:29 8:12/M
11 Jacklyn Reimann Troy MI 311 17 888 25:25 27:43 8:12/M
12 Jamie Wick Pinckney MI 4481 19 890 25:26 25:32 8:12/M
13 Jessica Wines Pickney MI 4495 17 957 25:39 25:45 8:16/M
14 Brittney Marek Grosse Ile MI 1944 15 967 25:41 26:59 8:17/M
15 Bridget Murphy Huron OH 3996 15 1046 25:58 26:09 8:23/M
16 Emily Galloway Allen Park MI 1982 15 1098 26:09 26:16 8:26/M
17 Kathlyn Oyafuso Allen Park MI 1983 15 1099 26:09 26:16 8:26/M
18 Lauren Ahearn Plymouth MI 2186 19 1227 26:40 26:45 8:36/M
19 Paige Duncan Troy MI 3491 17 1275 26:49 27:37 8:39/M
20 Ashley Halm Rochester MI 2503 17 1384 27:14 28:48 8:47/M
21 Katelyn Moore Royal Oak MI 2232 15 1484 27:31 29:19 8:53/M
22 Cate Murphy Huron OH 3998 17 1502 27:33 27:45 8:53/M
23 Kristin Soreide Troy MI 2358 17 1527 27:39 29:54 8:55/M
24 Jackie Close Sterling Hts. MI 2907 16 1719 28:15 31:57 9:07/M
25 Lisa McLaren Sterling Hts. MI 2906 17 1720 28:15 31:57 9:07/M
26 Megan Adams Sterling Heights M 2905 16 1721 28:15 31:57 9:07/M
27 Breanne Murphy Novi MI 1269 18 1738 28:19 32:41 9:08/M
28 Cara Stevens Livonia MI 1374 18 1889 28:47 33:12 9:17/M
29 Dayna Stevens Livonia MI 1375 16 1890 28:47 33:12 9:17/M
30 Payton Kleven Livonia MI 1381 15 1895 28:48 33:12 9:17/M
31 Melissa Maddox New Hudson MI 1497 19 2014 29:13 29:22 9:25/M
32 Kaitlyn Tullock Troy MI 1462 17 2051 29:18 31:42 9:27/M
33 Erica Chirco Clinton Township M 3169 18 2109 29:27 30:17 9:30/M
34 Brianna Hunt Roseville MI 2614 17 2213 29:47 31:22 9:36/M
35 Alexis Quiroga Allen Park MI 2163 17 2326 30:10 31:12 9:44/M
36 Carly Loichinger Allen Park MI 1141 16 2336 30:12 31:13 9:45/M
37 Judith Wesley Livonia MI 4473 16 2365 30:18 30:48 9:46/M
38 Colleen Reidy Rochester Hills MI 2500 16 2376 30:21 31:55 9:47/M
39 Sarah Chama Allen Park MI 4884 15 2431 30:27 32:22 9:49/M
40 Emily Mikesell Newport MI 1669 15 2551 30:51 33:06 9:57/M
41 Ashley Collins Lincoln Park MI 1587 19 2577 30:57 33:04 9:59/M
42 Elizabeth Salame Hartland MI 3242 15 2657 31:15 32:48 10:05/M
43 Mckenzie Pearce Grosse Pointe Farms 2668 15 2836 31:59 33:07 10:19/M
44 Erin Wright Westland MI 4510 15 2957 32:34 35:38 10:30/M
45 Carley Lehman Howell MI 44 16 3040 33:03 35:59 10:40/M
46 Elizabeth Haggerty Warren MI 1625 17 3125 33:30 35:39 10:48/M
47 Jaclyn Newman Dearborn MI 881 15 3144 33:39 36:37 10:51/M
48 Mollie Kurasik Livonia MI 3817 16 3189 33:53 34:11 10:56/M
49 Kayla Barker Garden City MI 2136 16 3244 34:08 34:23 11:01/M
50 Megan Whitcher Garden City MI 2137 15 3245 34:08 34:23 11:01/M
51 Megan Doulette Livonia MI 2808 18 3337 34:45 38:40 11:13/M
52 Nicole Herrick St Clair Shores MI 2564 16 3456 35:36 38:54 11:29/M
53 Sabrina Stackpoole Clinton Twp MI 2563 16 3459 35:37 38:54 11:29/M
54 Lacey Marcotte Belleville MI 3359 19 3527 36:16 37:32 11:42/M
55 Maddy Young Troy MI 3356 18 3613 37:12 40:41 12:00/M
56 Alican Young Troy MI 3355 18 3614 37:13 40:41 12:00/M
57 Julianne Krawciw Sterling Heights M 2841 19 3853 41:02 42:41 13:14/M
58 Molly Jennings Carleton MI 1828 16 3903 42:31 43:19 13:43/M
59 Brittany Prantera St. Clair Shores M 2569 16 3933 43:33 46:50 14:03/M
60 Mary Giroux Sterling Heights M 3586 19 3941 43:54 47:01 14:10/M
61 Grace Rojas Allen Park MI 2028 18 3943 43:54 46:24 14:10/M
62 Molly Wiegad Richland MI 4814 17 3972 44:55 49:06 14:29/M
63 Alyson Frederick Livonia MI 3539 17 4062 49:11 52:54 15:52/M
64 Carolyn Reimann Troy MI 310 18 4099 51:25 54:00 16:35/M
Top

Men 15-19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Scotty Albaugh Jr. Waterford MI 2193 17 5 16:17 16:18 5:15/M
2 Patrick Miller Lenox MI 465 16 17 17:35 17:36 5:40/M
3 Mackenzie Boyd Novi MI 3088 18 29 18:17 18:20 5:54/M
4 Nate Pedder Troy MI 3203 16 43 18:46 18:48 6:03/M
5 Chris Scott Carleton MI 1975 15 45 18:52 19:05 6:05/M
6 Christopher Pokladek Grosse Pointe Woods 4125 18 58 19:09 19:22 6:11/M
7 Stephen Fabian Royal Oak MI 4764 16 60 19:10 19:11 6:11/M
8 Michael Ponkowski Grosse Pointe Park 731 15 61 19:12 19:13 6:12/M
9 Ryan Boyd Novi MI 3089 16 64 19:21 19:31 6:15/M
10 George Modrak Lake Orion MI 3978 16 100 20:00 20:04 6:27/M
11 Glen Scott Carleton MI 1974 15 104 20:05 20:18 6:29/M
12 Eric Leslie Troy MI 529 19 156 20:54 21:13 6:45/M
13 Doycota Jones Ortonville MI 4882 18 167 21:04 21:10 6:48/M
14 Benjamin Archangeli Montrose MI 3391 19 174 21:11 21:39 6:50/M
15 Ryan Stamper Canton MI 4647 16 183 21:16 21:42 6:52/M
16 Jamell Fakih Southgate MI 4694 18 209 21:31 25:39 6:56/M
17 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor MI 2482 15 242 21:49 22:07 7:02/M
18 Theo Czajkowski Saint Clair Shores 4908 15 256 21:58 22:01 7:05/M
19 Derek Boatright Redford MI 2833 16 265 22:04 23:39 7:07/M
20 Harrison Cassedy Dearborn MI 3146 16 268 22:08 22:08 7:08/M
21 Reilly Manz Bloomfield Hills M 291 15 269 22:08 22:25 7:08/M
22 Aaaron Rife Southfield MI 4821 16 274 22:09 22:12 7:09/M
23 Nate Limback Harper Woods MI 2107 15 282 22:11 22:34 7:09/M
24 Ryan Taylor Clarkston MI 4367 16 290 22:14 22:19 7:10/M
25 Nick Marsh Commerce Twp MI 2540 15 327 22:30 22:41 7:15/M
26 Kyle Kargel Troy MI 2294 19 329 22:31 22:48 7:16/M
27 Scott, Jr Povish Lincoln Park MI 1754 15 332 22:31 22:38 7:16/M
28 Chris Hoef Troy MI 225 16 343 22:35 22:59 7:17/M
29 Ian Culver Haslett MI 3421 18 375 22:49 23:53 7:22/M
30 Spencer Malm Plymouth MI 4654 15 421 23:03 24:37 7:26/M
31 Aaron Rosenberg Commerce Twp. MI 2539 15 429 23:07 23:18 7:27/M
32 Vincent Griffith Oxford MI 3617 15 485 23:23 26:32 7:33/M
33 Christopher Jones Farmington Hills M 1111 16 524 23:39 25:00 7:38/M
34 David McGee Novi MI 2682 15 561 23:52 25:13 7:42/M
35 Max Harris St Clair Shores MI 4779 15 656 24:23 24:26 7:52/M
36 Robby Wilson Bloomfield Hills M 4674 17 658 24:24 24:27 7:52/M
37 Tyler Jelonek Troy MI 4822 17 661 24:24 24:27 7:52/M
38 Dugan Rozman Royal Oak MI 2608 16 723 24:37 26:14 7:56/M
39 B Plancon Troy MI 2854 18 744 24:42 28:19 7:58/M
40 John Canterbury Gibraltar MI 1614 16 817 25:05 25:40 8:05/M
41 Evan Beglett Beverly Hills MI 4628 16 858 25:16 26:54 8:09/M
42 Jordan Phelps Ann Arbor MI 2547 15 918 25:33 25:45 8:15/M
43 Andrew Garrison Riverview MI 1585 17 974 25:42 28:28 8:17/M
44 Joshua Roth Royal Oak MI 4205 15 983 25:45 25:48 8:18/M
45 Kent O'Brien Bloomfield MI 3216 15 1044 25:57 27:32 8:22/M
46 Derik Atzinger Livonia MI 2492 15 1206 26:35 26:48 8:35/M
47 Robert Mancuso Canton MI 3887 19 1215 26:37 26:42 8:35/M
48 Keith Minbiole Rochester MI 2502 18 1305 26:56 28:30 8:41/M
49 Shane Cotter Dearborn MI 1993 15 1325 27:02 29:41 8:43/M
50 Matthew Gorman Livonia MI 1872 19 1394 27:15 29:46 8:47/M
51 Joshua Neumann Commerce Twp MI 141 16 1483 27:31 29:22 8:53/M
52 Austin Smith Bloomfield Hills M 4299 15 1602 27:53 28:09 9:00/M
53 Chad Houlihan Chesterfield Twp. 3695 18 1619 27:56 29:23 9:01/M
54 Jordien Burgess White Lake MI 3113 19 1714 28:13 29:03 9:06/M
55 Brett Kurasik Livonia MI 3818 18 1810 28:31 28:50 9:12/M
56 Alan Giroux Sterling Heights M 3587 16 2281 30:01 32:48 9:41/M
57 Michel Raffery Howell MI 4763 17 2532 30:46 31:33 9:55/M
58 Connor Donohue West Bloomfield MI 1091 16 2563 30:53 33:10 9:58/M
59 Daniel Finigan Sterling Hts. MI 768 16 2596 31:01 31:01 10:00/M
60 Andrew Smith Warren MI 2839 18 3305 34:31 36:11 11:08/M
61 Max Neumann Commerce Twp MI 140 19 3471 35:42 37:34 11:31/M
62 Matthew McNamee Grosse Pointe Woods 3938 18 3928 43:28 43:32 14:01/M
63 Aaron Kosmowski Northville MI 2992 15 3952 44:16 47:46 14:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jamie McKinley Royal Oak MI 1324 23 79 19:38 19:49 6:20/M
2 Elizabeth Casci St.joseph MI 3144 20 169 21:08 21:36 6:49/M
3 Hillary Eagen Marysville MI 1165 24 170 21:08 22:57 6:49/M
4 Cassie Jenich Dearborn MI 764 23 254 21:58 23:09 7:05/M
5 Jessica Frendo Garden City MI 1687 24 297 22:18 23:28 7:12/M
6 Haley Michalsen Livonia MI 3959 20 326 22:30 23:05 7:15/M
7 Heather Dougherty Royal Oak MI 1323 23 336 22:32 22:44 7:16/M
8 Wagner Mary Ypsilanti MI 3902 21 409 23:00 26:04 7:25/M
9 Mollie Kempa Novi MI 3775 24 445 23:13 26:00 7:29/M
10 Denise Lator Royal Oak MI 535 24 457 23:17 23:33 7:31/M
11 Nicole Williams Dearborn Heights M 270 24 458 23:17 23:43 7:31/M
12 Gwen Meyer Detroit MI 3957 24 488 23:24 26:46 7:33/M
13 Stephanie Bay Garden City MI 1686 24 520 23:38 24:48 7:37/M
14 Emily Wilson Ferndale MI 4493 24 571 23:55 24:50 7:43/M
15 Liesle Travis St Clair Shores MI 4394 24 601 24:06 24:15 7:46/M
16 Amy Gizicki Canton MI 3592 22 636 24:18 25:12 7:50/M
17 Melinda Ferstle Troy MI 3248 22 660 24:24 26:18 7:52/M
18 Rachel Folcik Big Rapids MI 4710 24 726 24:38 26:37 7:57/M
19 Kathleen Bohrer Plymouth MI 884 21 727 24:38 28:25 7:57/M
20 Morgan Nye Royal Oak MI 1032 24 729 24:39 25:45 7:57/M
21 Katie Martz Farmington Hills M 522 21 867 25:18 26:56 8:10/M
22 Staci Tobe Farmington Hills M 545 21 885 25:24 27:02 8:12/M
23 Sarah Thomson Roseville MI 4387 24 891 25:26 25:55 8:12/M
24 Elena Sias Ferndale MI 4279 23 897 25:28 26:23 8:13/M
25 Rebecca Dewey Bloomfield Hills M 3295 21 903 25:29 26:20 8:13/M
26 Emily Shefferly Grosse Pointe Park 2724 24 922 25:34 25:50 8:15/M
27 Allison Ridley Port Clinton OH 2172 21 932 25:36 28:26 8:15/M
28 Kristin Michael Troy MI 2479 24 999 25:47 25:51 8:19/M
29 Sarah Demeller Detroit MI 3449 23 1080 26:05 26:11 8:25/M
30 Jessica Dicicco Troy MI 1386 24 1165 26:27 28:14 8:32/M
31 Erin Laginess Leonard MI 3825 23 1232 26:41 27:15 8:36/M
32 Lauren Howes Royal Oak MI 1096 23 1253 26:45 27:00 8:38/M
33 Angela Giroux Sterling Heights M 3585 20 1307 26:57 29:46 8:42/M
34 Casey Laughlin Lincoln Park MI 2069 24 1321 27:01 28:17 8:43/M
35 Caitlin Hutchison Riverview MI 1526 22 1329 27:02 29:01 8:43/M
36 Melinda Schaller Detroit MI 4239 24 1331 27:02 27:53 8:43/M
37 Tanya Tereszczenko Novi MI 2805 20 1334 27:03 28:17 8:44/M
38 Heather Visger Clinton Twp. MI 591 23 1356 27:07 27:44 8:45/M
39 Erin Frey Ferndale MI 3542 23 1361 27:09 28:32 8:45/M
40 Allison York Canton MI 4520 20 1370 27:12 27:17 8:46/M
41 Kyle Scarlett Wyandotte MI 2164 24 1421 27:19 29:17 8:49/M
42 Rachel North Highland MI 106 23 1453 27:23 28:47 8:50/M
43 Jessica Norlock Warren MI 658 22 1476 27:29 30:40 8:52/M
44 Whitney Rogers Rochester MI 2321 23 1493 27:32 31:43 8:53/M
45 Shari Trandell Sterling Heights M 4730 23 1517 27:37 28:43 8:55/M
46 Rachael Abler Clio MI 1500 22 1519 27:38 28:43 8:55/M
47 Caryn Williamson Sterling Heights M 4731 23 1521 27:39 28:44 8:55/M
48 Rachel Franco Novi MI 320 23 1535 27:41 31:32 8:56/M
49 Christine Galyon Pontiac MI 3222 23 1560 27:45 27:52 8:57/M
50 Marisa Solano-Sanchez Royal Oak MI 1320 24 1564 27:46 28:20 8:57/M
51 Clairissa Radyko Detroit MI 2255 24 1570 27:47 29:06 8:58/M
52 Jennifer Lefresne Northville MI 3841 24 1592 27:52 30:01 8:59/M
53 Jessica Heselschwerdt Detroit MI 3672 24 1594 27:52 28:59 8:59/M
54 Angela Neihoff Northville MI 4011 24 1597 27:53 30:01 9:00/M
55 Heather Esper Northville MI 3503 24 1599 27:53 30:02 9:00/M
56 Kristen Keippela 963 23 1600 27:53 28:32 9:00/M
57 Emily Pearson Harrison Township 4092 23 1601 27:53 28:06 9:00/M
58 Lisa Emerson West Bloomfield MI 3218 23 1630 27:58 28:02 9:01/M
59 Kristen Daly Clawson MI 926 24 1640 27:59 30:00 9:02/M
60 Christina Depassio Royal Oak MI 384 24 1647 28:01 31:10 9:02/M
61 Stacy Piechowski Sterling Heights M 4112 24 1649 28:01 28:12 9:02/M
62 Rose Berg Southfield MI 199 24 1651 28:02 28:49 9:03/M
63 Caitlin Meadows Detroit MI 3947 23 1678 28:05 29:12 9:04/M
64 Lisa Zwagerman Detroit MI 1308 24 1698 28:10 29:18 9:05/M
65 Randi Schuster Northville MI 1415 22 1733 28:18 30:48 9:08/M
66 Leah Diehl Redford MI 3463 24 1764 28:23 28:31 9:09/M
67 Emily Herman Livonia MI 3667 21 1774 28:26 31:14 9:10/M
68 Stacey Rybinski Clinton Twp. MI 953 23 1816 28:32 31:00 9:12/M
69 Susan Riley Madison Heights MI 4736 24 1818 28:32 29:40 9:12/M
70 Jessica Proszek Utica MI 4146 24 1833 28:35 29:52 9:13/M
71 Tonya Thomas Waterford MI 4384 22 1880 28:45 31:24 9:16/M
72 Molly Serwinek Clinton Twp. MI 2467 22 1882 28:46 29:09 9:17/M
73 Lindsey Walker East Lansing MI 4443 23 1893 28:48 30:13 9:17/M
74 Krista Dover Detroit MN 3478 24 1907 28:50 32:04 9:18/M
75 Lauren Eva Detroit MI 2175 23 1932 28:56 30:25 9:20/M
76 Sarah Hayosh Detroit MI 3657 23 1933 28:56 30:25 9:20/M
77 Amanda Stanbury Oxford MI 4557 24 1952 29:00 30:14 9:21/M
78 Ravin Raleigh Ferndale MI 4162 24 1957 29:00 30:24 9:21/M
79 Anastasia Deronne Rochester Hills MI 1398 24 1986 29:06 31:08 9:23/M
80 Erica Truskolaski Wyandotte MI 1788 24 2013 29:12 29:22 9:25/M
81 Debra Papuga Richmond MI 4080 24 2120 29:30 33:07 9:31/M
82 Alexandra Tereszczenko Novi MI 2809 22 2125 29:31 30:46 9:31/M
83 Maureen Sheridan Royal Oak MI 3364 24 2212 29:47 33:57 9:36/M
84 Amy Beebe Royal Oak MI 4810 24 2264 29:57 31:38 9:40/M
85 Jenna Vestrand Riverview MI 1620 21 2272 29:58 30:02 9:40/M
86 Maralyn O'Brien Canton MI 2836 24 2304 30:06 31:30 9:43/M
87 Mollie Carney Northville MI 3139 23 2320 30:09 31:38 9:44/M
88 Bethany Hatzl Riverview MI 296 21 2406 30:24 30:29 9:48/M
89 Michelle Wicksall Ann Arbor MI 4483 24 2422 30:26 32:39 9:49/M
90 Gabrielle Barrera Howell MI 2331 20 2443 30:30 32:43 9:50/M
91 Andrea Paul Mount Clemens MI 4087 24 2507 30:41 33:02 9:54/M
92 Amy McClearn Mount Clemens MI 850 24 2509 30:41 33:02 9:54/M
93 Dierdre Guenther Southfield MI 650 24 2539 30:48 30:52 9:56/M
94 Lauren Hutchison Riverview MI 1525 24 2553 30:51 32:59 9:57/M
95 Brittney Signorelli Carleton MI 1776 23 2555 30:52 31:30 9:57/M
96 Katy Callery Allen Park MI 2085 22 2638 31:10 33:17 10:03/M
97 Meagan Shihadeh Melvindale MI 2083 23 2639 31:10 33:17 10:03/M
98 Jessica Johnson Trenton MI 2150 22 2653 31:13 33:14 10:04/M
99 Sarah Buchanan Wixom MI 4931 23 2665 31:16 33:17 10:05/M
100 Meghann Lloyd Milford MI 346 24 2674 31:19 35:17 10:06/M
101 Amanda Ryan Leonard MI 4219 20 2704 31:26 32:01 10:08/M
102 Andrea Venegoni Macomb MI 112 23 2709 31:27 35:39 10:09/M
103 Melissa Daugherty Plymouth MI 3435 24 2714 31:29 33:59 10:09/M
104 Erin Gellin Ann Arbor MI 3251 22 2721 31:29 34:56 10:09/M
105 Kristyn Rollin Goodrich MI 2508 24 2764 31:41 32:49 10:13/M
106 Mary Mueller Fenton MI 2725 21 2767 31:41 32:51 10:13/M
107 Lauren Mazzonne Washington MI 948 24 2773 31:43 34:11 10:14/M
108 Jessica Levely Canton MI 3848 24 2778 31:44 33:29 10:14/M
109 Andrea Aquino Romeo MI 3388 23 2784 31:45 33:07 10:15/M
110 Emily Green Troy MI 3613 23 2792 31:47 32:37 10:15/M
111 Katie Johnsen Clarkston MI 1109 22 2820 31:56 33:52 10:18/M
112 Ashley Holden Canton MI 3689 20 2829 31:58 32:05 10:19/M
113 Maria Mahon Harper Woods MI 3876 22 2834 31:58 34:55 10:19/M
114 Julie Koroly Wyandotte MI 2124 24 2838 32:01 32:24 10:20/M
115 Stefanie Hilton Washington MI 805 21 2886 32:14 33:23 10:24/M
116 Lauren Swarthout Grosse Pointe MI 1033 23 2887 32:14 35:50 10:24/M
117 Jeni Dick Oxford MI 3462 21 2942 32:30 33:04 10:29/M
118 Marianne Deschaine Royal Oak MI 3453 24 2955 32:33 33:59 10:30/M
119 Amber Aro Wixom MI 1782 24 2968 32:37 34:15 10:31/M
120 Stacey Pisha Wixom MI 1110 24 2988 32:45 34:24 10:34/M
121 Erin Varilone Farmington Hills M 1192 24 3007 32:50 36:28 10:35/M
122 Ashly Jurek Berkley MI 233 21 3034 33:01 37:13 10:39/M
123 Monica Ruiz Southgate MI 4211 24 3037 33:03 33:37 10:40/M
124 Kristi McKinney Rochester MI 2572 24 3071 33:13 33:46 10:43/M
125 Leslie Stuber Fenton MI 706 21 3083 33:17 34:25 10:44/M
126 Brooke Thompson Garden City MI 3289 20 3104 33:24 35:57 10:46/M
127 Paula Barrett Detroit MI 4789 22 3154 33:42 33:56 10:52/M
128 Savannah Gignac Farmington Hills M 117 22 3156 33:42 37:43 10:52/M
129 Bailey Zurawski Dearborn MI 1020 20 3162 33:43 37:12 10:53/M
130 Blair Wood Ann Arbor MI 2305 21 3172 33:48 37:24 10:54/M
131 Erin Mitchell Detroit MI 2711 24 3176 33:48 36:39 10:54/M
132 Jamie Conarn 3200 21 3180 33:50 36:43 10:55/M
133 Taylor Quinn Milford MI 2723 22 3199 33:55 36:26 10:56/M
134 Sarah Bogdanski Hartland MI 3241 24 3215 34:00 35:32 10:58/M
135 Erin Starliper Waterford MI 993 24 3219 34:00 37:54 10:58/M
136 Maren Sturza Waterford MI 4345 23 3249 34:09 34:45 11:01/M
137 Sara Bragg Hazel Park MI 2320 24 3281 34:21 38:32 11:05/M
138 Jaclyn Reske Walled Lake MI 1112 24 3288 34:26 36:21 11:06/M
139 Katie Brennan Plymouth MI 2462 23 3306 34:32 35:51 11:08/M
140 Brigid Rojas Allen Park MI 2027 20 3328 34:41 37:08 11:11/M
141 Olivia Rojas Allen Park MI 2026 22 3329 34:41 37:08 11:11/M
142 Erica Schuster Royal Oak MI 470 23 3341 34:46 36:02 11:13/M
143 Jill Piasecki Macomb MI 949 24 3360 34:52 37:20 11:15/M
144 Melissa Bowden Detroit MI 145 24 3392 35:07 37:56 11:20/M
145 Elizabeth Devenney Marshall MI 1479 21 3427 35:23 38:33 11:25/M
146 Eva Zaitz Ann Arbor MI 4548 20 3448 35:30 38:49 11:27/M
147 Rula Henriksen Macomb MI 2996 21 3465 35:40 37:36 11:30/M
148 Brooke Burba Ypsilanti MI 2955 24 3488 35:54 36:36 11:35/M
149 Amanda Gorman Canton MI 1871 24 3492 35:57 38:34 11:36/M
150 Kay Mills Troy MI 2316 23 3545 36:28 40:32 11:46/M
151 Jennifer Boroniec Livonia MI 2519 24 3549 36:30 40:56 11:46/M
152 Grace Trigger Bloomfield Hills M 182 22 3558 36:38 40:26 11:49/M
153 Katie Johns Allen Park MI 2100 24 3585 36:55 40:10 11:55/M
154 Monica Przebienda Canton MI 2458 22 3600 37:05 39:01 11:58/M
155 Jaimee Pachla Clawson MI 2247 24 3604 37:06 38:54 11:58/M
156 Jennifer Sehling Warren MI 2133 24 3623 37:15 38:58 12:01/M
157 Allison Feikema Flat Rock MI 2132 23 3624 37:16 38:58 12:01/M
158 Brittany McAughey Riverview MI 1638 21 3639 37:30 39:22 12:06/M
159 Kathryn Pawlicki Novi MI 4090 21 3652 37:42 40:44 12:10/M
160 Jessica Sims Wyandotte MI 2444 24 3698 38:34 38:54 12:26/M
161 Katharine Nemeth Trenton MI 2073 21 3703 38:36 40:53 12:27/M
162 Lindsey MacLin Monroe MI 1940 21 3715 38:45 39:16 12:30/M
163 Heather Larocca Waterford MI 3832 24 3748 39:13 43:21 12:39/M
164 Angela Mezin Detroit MI 3958 23 3784 39:55 40:25 12:53/M
165 Nancy Yaldoo Sterling Heights M 4574 23 3818 40:18 43:12 13:00/M
166 Laura Olivares Dearborn MI 4043 22 3837 40:40 44:15 13:07/M
167 Stephanie Boroniec Livonia MI 2520 23 3926 43:17 47:43 13:58/M
168 Ashley Robbins Bloomfield Hills M 479 23 4010 46:59 48:17 15:09/M
169 Kimberly Maes Macomb MI 118 24 4012 47:00 48:17 15:10/M
170 Leann Meclemer Grand Rapids MI 4766 24 4017 47:16 51:02 15:15/M
171 Sarah Valovich B. Hills MI 4409 24 4019 47:18 48:48 15:15/M
172 Julie Ribits Ann Arbor MI 4180 21 4091 50:48 53:24 16:23/M
173 Lori Scamihorn Roseville MI 2630 24 4097 51:19 53:22 16:33/M
174 Erin Soreide Troy MI 4311 20 4101 51:29 54:03 16:36/M
175 Erin Soreide Troy MI 2360 20 4102 51:29 54:04 16:36/M
176 Miranda Gelenger Royal Oak MI 275 22 4111 51:52 55:21 16:44/M
177 Rachel Frank Ferndale MI 4633 24 4199 59:57 1:04:01 19:20/M
Top

Men 20-24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Chris Elsey Milford MI 3500 24 10 16:55 16:57 5:27/M
2 Zachary Bolton Birmingham MI 144 24 11 17:10 17:10 5:32/M
3 Andrew Goldberg Farmington Hills M 527 22 56 19:06 19:22 6:10/M
4 Jeff Niemi Livonia MI 4023 21 81 19:41 20:18 6:21/M
5 Mark Bottenhorn Lincoln Park MI 1637 20 95 19:55 20:13 6:25/M
6 Jeremy Horgan Northville MI 3691 24 109 20:13 20:26 6:31/M
7 Timothy Doescher Detroit MI 2303 24 124 20:34 20:51 6:38/M
8 Kyle Clifford Warren MI 121 20 152 20:51 23:08 6:44/M
9 Zachary Funk Detroit MI 3547 23 216 21:36 21:43 6:58/M
10 Scott Perry Canton MI 4099 23 226 21:40 21:55 6:59/M
11 Dan Curmi Ypsilanti MI 4618 24 286 22:12 22:26 7:10/M
12 Colin McGorey Canton MI 1633 21 287 22:13 23:24 7:10/M
13 James Hilligan Royal Oak 4805 24 301 22:19 22:35 7:12/M
14 Tom Paglia Grosse Pointe Woods 2300 23 314 22:24 25:12 7:14/M
15 Paul Glass Birmingham MI 3593 22 323 22:30 23:05 7:15/M
16 Eric Engel Riverview MI 1542 24 337 22:32 23:44 7:16/M
17 Brian Lynch Berkley MI 273 22 345 22:37 22:55 7:18/M
18 Don Preiss Shelby Township MI 4134 24 369 22:47 23:01 7:21/M
19 Aaron Scott Oak Park MI 1027 23 389 22:53 23:55 7:23/M
20 Brian Foster Royal Oak MI 649 23 415 23:01 25:33 7:25/M
21 Matthew Regoni Sterling Heights M 2349 22 533 23:43 23:55 7:39/M
22 Adam Dessoye Redford MI 3455 24 562 23:52 24:48 7:42/M
23 Larry Giroux Sterling Heights M 3584 21 580 23:58 26:46 7:44/M
24 Kevin Ouvry Cass City MI 1382 22 606 24:08 26:58 7:47/M
25 Walter Bies Southgate MI 3052 24 637 24:19 25:31 7:51/M
26 Christopher Fillmore Oxford MI 3326 23 752 24:44 26:14 7:59/M
27 Jeff Haynes Royal Oak MI 3325 23 759 24:45 26:16 7:59/M
28 Tom Culver Haslett MI 3420 21 784 24:55 25:59 8:02/M
29 Ryan Werder Ferndale MI 2856 24 829 25:10 25:45 8:07/M
30 Edward Wesley Livonia MI 4472 22 850 25:14 25:43 8:08/M
31 Rob Stipek Clinton Twp MI 952 24 882 25:24 29:37 8:12/M
32 Kian O'Donahue Livonia MI 351 24 894 25:26 25:38 8:12/M
33 Travis Yoo Ann Arbor MI 4519 23 896 25:27 26:17 8:13/M
34 Dieterik Rozelle Berkley MI 636 23 904 25:29 27:09 8:13/M
35 Ryan Howard Harbor Beach MI 3698 24 944 25:37 26:15 8:16/M
36 Kevin Mill Romeo MI 3962 22 970 25:42 27:03 8:17/M
37 Justin Jellis Roseville MI 2706 23 1032 25:53 28:19 8:21/M
38 Andrew Bruce Dearborn MI 2006 20 1087 26:06 27:10 8:25/M
39 B Goodlett Detroit MI 4634 23 1089 26:07 29:21 8:25/M
40 Michael Riley 4576 20 1109 26:11 27:33 8:27/M
41 Jason Willard Canton MI 819 23 1127 26:18 26:57 8:29/M
42 Corey McLeod Grand Blanc MI 906 23 1132 26:19 27:28 8:29/M
43 Scott Pitera Chesterfield MI 2707 23 1223 26:39 29:05 8:36/M
44 Lane Hurd Armada MI 3712 24 1265 26:48 28:36 8:39/M
45 Chris McCarthy Rockwood MI 1860 24 1283 26:51 27:17 8:40/M
46 Andrew Schembri Livonia MI 1861 24 1284 26:51 27:17 8:40/M
47 Jonathan Haupt Troy MI 947 21 1297 26:54 29:23 8:41/M
48 Jacob Stanton Livonia MI 961 21 1304 26:56 31:25 8:41/M
49 Mark Coury Royal Oak MI 3375 24 1308 26:57 27:26 8:42/M
50 Kevin Jammer Southfield MI 2892 24 1309 26:58 30:13 8:42/M
51 Andrew Mehall Livonia MI 1371 23 1405 27:17 28:48 8:48/M
52 Jeffrey Jackson Livonia MI 1373 23 1412 27:18 28:48 8:48/M
53 Mike Montgomery Southfield MI 3333 23 1416 27:18 28:26 8:48/M
54 Rob Sabo Clarkston MI 1108 23 1419 27:19 29:15 8:49/M
55 Johnathan Morgan Livonia MI 3984 22 1425 27:20 30:23 8:49/M
56 Ryan Sharpe Farmington Hills M 568 22 1448 27:23 28:14 8:50/M
57 Zachary Stein Birmingham MI 4329 21 1478 27:29 28:01 8:52/M
58 Philippe Ledent Lincoln Park MI 2046 20 1506 27:35 29:26 8:54/M
59 Mike Estrada Southgate MI 1734 24 1523 27:39 31:23 8:55/M
60 Jonathan Stec Marysville MI 4326 20 1552 27:44 28:49 8:57/M
61 Thomas Solomon Harper Woods MI 556 24 1632 27:58 30:57 9:01/M
62 Justin Roy Ann Arbor MI 4208 21 1732 28:17 31:50 9:07/M
63 Jordon Albrecht Washington MI 883 21 1735 28:18 31:18 9:08/M
64 Philip Stakich Bloomfield Hills M 1183 21 1845 28:38 30:38 9:14/M
65 Jason Garrison Riverview MI 1586 20 1908 28:50 31:35 9:18/M
66 Thomas Frederick Livonia MI 3538 24 2012 29:12 32:15 9:25/M
67 Ryan Lemieux Sterling Hts. MI 3844 22 2020 29:15 30:55 9:26/M
68 Kevin Temple Rochester MI 4374 23 2092 29:25 30:30 9:29/M
69 Josh Gottschling Clinton Township M 757 23 2165 29:40 31:16 9:34/M
70 John Hitchings Macomb MI 3683 23 2166 29:40 32:54 9:34/M
71 Ryan Dreifke Saint Clair Shores 1358 24 2183 29:42 31:03 9:35/M
72 Brett Lothian Southgate MI 1610 20 2198 29:44 33:46 9:35/M
73 Peter Shannon Detroit MI 4261 24 2246 29:55 33:41 9:39/M
74 Kyle Veasey Livonia MI 4581 23 2289 30:03 32:39 9:42/M
75 Daniel Oleksiak West Bloomfield MI 4041 24 2332 30:11 34:36 9:44/M
76 Eric Nalain Troy MI 748 24 2382 30:22 33:49 9:48/M
77 Bryan Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 4518 24 2429 30:27 32:39 9:49/M
78 Ricky Chambers Detroit MI 4830 24 2439 30:28 31:36 9:50/M
79 Jordan Bartolett White Lake MI 4945 22 2556 30:52 32:14 9:57/M
80 Marco Signorelli Carleton MI 1777 23 2649 31:13 31:51 10:04/M
81 Nathan Meyers Gibraltar MI 2149 23 2652 31:13 33:14 10:04/M
82 Dimitri Hountalas Grand Blanc MI 2757 24 2693 31:23 32:56 10:07/M
83 Ron Gatt Windsor ON 3566 24 2699 31:23 34:34 10:07/M
84 Martin Dobson Eastpointe MI 3473 24 2732 31:32 34:28 10:10/M
85 Carlos Coronado Hazel Park MI 3403 20 2803 31:49 34:12 10:16/M
86 Nathan Shay Detroit MI 1880 24 2811 31:54 35:05 10:17/M
87 Brian Weir Pinconning MI 4462 24 2901 32:18 35:14 10:25/M
88 Hector Hernandez Rochester MI 3670 21 2934 32:28 33:03 10:28/M
89 Brandon Barum Newport MI 3014 21 3181 33:51 36:43 10:55/M
90 Jack Cassedy Ann Arbor MI 3147 23 3447 35:30 38:48 11:27/M
91 David Smith Chesterfield MI 2523 24 3550 36:31 40:56 11:47/M
92 Adam Kauthen Clarkston MI 2139 22 3555 36:34 36:57 11:48/M
93 Peter Cai Canton MI 2459 23 3594 37:03 38:59 11:57/M
94 Ari Rosenbaum Oak Park MI 813 23 3823 40:25 41:02 13:02/M
95 Mathew Fish Dearborn MI 3521 21 3836 40:40 44:14 13:07/M
96 Jack Dekouch Detroit MI 2311 24 3945 44:05 44:05 14:13/M
97 Joseph Shaffer Brownstown MI 1810 23 4157 54:14 57:40 17:30/M
98 Adam Lowler Royal Oak MI 1097 23 4208 1:01:48 1:06:13 19:56/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kate Newman Rochester Hills MI 404 26 78 19:37 22:06 6:20/M
2 Anna Weisbrodt Detroit MI 4464 28 97 19:55 20:03 6:25/M
3 Keri Clow Clawson MI 4909 27 101 20:01 20:09 6:27/M
4 Stephanie Kern Northville MI 4750 27 128 20:36 20:41 6:39/M
5 Melanie Schmitt Royal Oak MI 4242 28 163 21:01 21:42 6:47/M
6 Andrea Doud Detroit MI 2561 25 184 21:17 21:28 6:52/M
7 Karolyn Getzen Pleasant Ridge MI 3574 27 195 21:24 22:20 6:54/M
8 Brittay Schonemah Waterford MI 4716 28 196 21:25 21:51 6:55/M
9 Amanda Harvat Sterling Heights M 1104 25 237 21:46 23:48 7:01/M
10 Jennifer Furlong Livonia MI 3548 28 266 22:04 23:32 7:07/M
11 Angela Cergnul Midland MI 2252 29 271 22:09 23:00 7:09/M
12 Katie Muliett Redford MI 1946 26 277 22:10 23:27 7:09/M
13 Sarah Hansen Pinckney MI 3646 28 303 22:20 22:34 7:12/M
14 Chrissy Robert Ann Arbor MI 1512 28 315 22:24 24:13 7:14/M
15 Stacey Cauley Ferndale MI 917 27 353 22:42 23:13 7:19/M
16 Jamie Kausin Dearborn MI 4672 27 358 22:45 22:57 7:20/M
17 Lauren Clyne Macomb MI 3180 25 373 22:48 23:11 7:21/M
18 Lori Gulecki Macomb Township MI 3624 29 382 22:51 24:51 7:22/M
19 Danielle Rickert Royal Oak MI 4186 29 393 22:55 24:09 7:24/M
20 Stefanie Perri Walled Lake MI 962 25 413 23:01 23:39 7:25/M
21 Jamie McLosky Owosso MI 3933 28 439 23:10 24:07 7:28/M
22 Kristin Ophaug Royal Oak MI 4055 27 441 23:11 23:16 7:29/M
23 Kimberly Otsuji Birmingham MI 130 26 505 23:32 27:52 7:35/M
24 Andrea Beecher Canton MI 4941 26 530 23:42 24:04 7:39/M
25 Christina Garber Brighton MI 2987 25 531 23:42 25:27 7:39/M
26 Lacey Sapkiewicz Ferndale MI 2702 27 534 23:43 26:59 7:39/M
27 Amy Letzgus Royal Oak MI 3258 25 545 23:48 23:54 7:41/M
28 Jillian Cada Royal Oak MI 877 29 568 23:54 25:04 7:43/M
29 Stephanie Kurtoglu Brownstown MI 3820 29 583 23:59 26:21 7:44/M
30 Kate Krasean Berkley MI 569 29 584 23:59 26:26 7:44/M
31 Stephanie Bond Grosse Pointe MI 1424 29 586 24:01 25:21 7:45/M
32 Allison Rabine Clinton Twp. MI 1262 27 596 24:05 24:15 7:46/M
33 Rebecca Edwards Dearborn Heights M 2112 25 602 24:06 24:15 7:46/M
34 Nina Calderone Royal Oak MI 2217 29 615 24:10 24:18 7:48/M
35 Stephanie Divirgil Royal Oak MI 124 28 646 24:21 27:04 7:51/M
36 Jennifer Marzullo Ann Arbor MI 183 25 659 24:24 25:43 7:52/M
37 Lynn Stevenson Hazel Park MI 707 29 663 24:24 28:42 7:52/M
38 Nicole Vanneste Sterling Heights M 4419 27 693 24:30 25:34 7:54/M
39 Maureen Breisch Royal Oak MI 2767 29 706 24:32 24:59 7:55/M
40 Jamie Beattie Armada MI 1286 28 713 24:34 27:05 7:55/M
41 Sarah Mustonen St. Clair Shores M 4002 28 755 24:45 26:28 7:59/M
42 Laura Matousek Northville MI 3904 28 776 24:52 26:49 8:01/M
43 Katharine Harenski Warren MI 241 28 789 24:57 25:42 8:03/M
44 Sarah Meyers Birmingham MI 3293 29 792 24:58 25:18 8:03/M
45 Emily McLaren Berkley MI 1310 27 798 24:59 26:08 8:04/M
46 Grace Patterson Royal Oak MI 83 29 801 25:00 25:10 8:04/M
47 Kelly Beagle Royal Oak MI 3022 26 803 25:01 26:24 8:04/M
48 Mo Watson Brighton MI 4453 27 807 25:02 27:22 8:05/M
49 Natalie Grzywacz Dearborn MI 2171 29 809 25:02 27:52 8:05/M
50 Rachel Pendergrast Berkley MI 4095 27 820 25:06 25:23 8:06/M
51 Leslie McIntyre Grosse Pointe Woods 3930 29 826 25:08 27:00 8:06/M
52 Kathleen Cook Clinton Township M 1261 26 828 25:09 25:21 8:07/M
53 Laura Steckling Ann Arbor MI 4327 28 836 25:11 26:34 8:07/M
54 Jenny Dudley Lake Orion MI 3486 29 843 25:13 25:57 8:08/M
55 Lauren Huber Saline MI 3708 29 854 25:15 26:07 8:09/M
56 Laurie Vance Royal Oak MI 2794 29 862 25:17 28:13 8:09/M
57 Amelia Tompkins Royal Oak MI 2792 27 863 25:17 28:14 8:09/M
58 Ashley Jankowski Clawson MI 3731 29 929 25:35 26:49 8:15/M
59 Chelsea Loula White Lake MI 450 25 937 25:37 26:13 8:16/M
60 Blaine Gebhardt Mt. Pleasant MI 3568 28 973 25:42 27:57 8:17/M
61 Elizabeth Neil Detroit MI 103 27 995 25:46 26:22 8:19/M
62 Nicole Schumack Detroit MI 4250 25 997 25:47 29:36 8:19/M
63 Bailey Winn Ann Arbor MI 1243 28 1018 25:51 26:00 8:20/M
64 Nicole Aquino Washington Twp MI 3387 26 1043 25:57 27:20 8:22/M
65 Tomoko Hoffman Eastpointe MI 3686 27 1071 26:03 26:17 8:24/M
66 Erin Rigato Plymouth MI 2526 26 1107 26:11 29:40 8:27/M
67 Tina Harrington Algonac MI 788 28 1121 26:16 27:02 8:28/M
68 Julie Everlove Clawson MI 2292 29 1148 26:21 27:18 8:30/M
69 Andrea Riddle Farmington Hills M 1443 27 1149 26:22 27:04 8:30/M
70 Megan Rizor Lake Orion MI 4190 26 1158 26:25 27:21 8:31/M
71 Melissa Cherry Howell MI 3162 28 1172 26:28 27:25 8:32/M
72 Rheanne Suszek Detroit MI 2944 27 1173 26:28 29:41 8:32/M
73 Alison Goldberg Farmington Hills M 526 25 1189 26:31 26:47 8:33/M
74 Andrea Vyse Westland MI 1021 28 1195 26:32 28:22 8:34/M
75 Sarah Stephison Auburn Hills MI 3266 29 1207 26:35 29:09 8:35/M
76 Nicole Rondini Royal Oak MI 2628 29 1216 26:38 28:10 8:35/M
77 Kristen Fancher Whitmore Lake MI 2618 29 1218 26:38 27:10 8:35/M
78 Sarah Cashen Troy MI 4835 26 1248 26:45 29:23 8:38/M
79 Raelina Shinn Fraser MI 4775 27 1254 26:45 28:29 8:38/M
80 Shila Wu 2851 25 1295 26:54 28:33 8:41/M
81 Lisa Richter Detroit MI 4184 28 1311 26:58 30:20 8:42/M
82 Sarah Bajek Royal Oak MI 772 27 1313 26:59 29:19 8:42/M
83 Megan Dotten Dearborm MI 2081 25 1343 27:05 27:37 8:44/M
84 Kim Nortman Detroit MI 849 27 1344 27:05 28:35 8:44/M
85 Dayna Ryan Riverview MI 1931 25 1349 27:06 27:23 8:45/M
86 Lauren Johnson Ypsilanti MI 3735 26 1354 27:07 30:38 8:45/M
87 Tara Gnatkowski Whitmore Lake MI 2381 29 1358 27:08 27:50 8:45/M
88 Jade Cooley Allen Park MI 1509 25 1366 27:11 28:04 8:46/M
89 Katherine Calandra Macomb MI 3122 27 1367 27:11 30:17 8:46/M
90 Lauren Dalgleish Royal Oak MI 3428 29 1368 27:11 27:27 8:46/M
91 Laura Martin Redford MI 1114 29 1387 27:15 30:37 8:47/M
92 Jaida Bourke Detroit MI 1305 25 1389 27:15 28:23 8:47/M
93 Jorie Kaspar Willow Springs IL 3765 27 1398 27:16 29:13 8:48/M
94 Sarah Wolf Ferndale MI 4502 25 1401 27:16 28:08 8:48/M
95 Kelly Burba Ypsilanti MI 2954 26 1415 27:18 27:57 8:48/M
96 Aimee Byerly Algonac MI 3118 26 1436 27:22 28:02 8:50/M
97 Emily Savickis Saint Joseph MI 174 27 1459 27:25 29:17 8:51/M
98 Sarah Lachowski Hamtramck MI 1280 28 1479 27:30 29:56 8:52/M
99 Melanie Gorczyca Toledo OH 1763 29 1481 27:31 27:46 8:53/M
100 Jolene Gura Sterling Hts. MI 1495 29 1486 27:31 30:02 8:53/M
101 Danielle Hebda Woodhaven MI 1641 26 1496 27:32 30:07 8:53/M
102 Michelle Ubels Detroit MI 4405 26 1498 27:33 29:18 8:53/M
103 Catie Marvin Kentwood MI 3901 27 1500 27:33 29:44 8:53/M
104 Brittany Koester Commerce MI 2263 25 1507 27:35 28:47 8:54/M
105 Gina Giattino-Lacommare Macomb MI 3580 28 1510 27:35 29:02 8:54/M
106 Amanda Sheely Fenton MI 1222 29 1512 27:36 27:44 8:54/M
107 Patricia McGowan North Street MI 4924 28 1530 27:40 28:26 8:55/M
108 Emily Newman Ann Arbor MI 4019 28 1531 27:41 31:32 8:56/M
109 Sandy Dobbs Algonac MI 3470 28 1542 27:42 28:23 8:56/M
110 Anca Atanasiu Troy MI 3394 28 1550 27:43 31:34 8:56/M
111 Caren Russell Lake Orion MI 4212 29 1574 27:49 28:37 8:58/M
112 Jene Darga Pontiac MI 3434 26 1576 27:50 27:55 8:59/M
113 Lesley Schofield Royal Oak MI 896 28 1585 27:51 28:30 8:59/M
114 Stephanie Crane Royal Oak MI 4614 26 1590 27:51 29:32 8:59/M
115 Misty Kielian Berkley MI 53 29 1616 27:56 30:26 9:01/M
116 Julie Rankin Birmingham MI 4164 29 1617 27:56 28:12 9:01/M
117 Carrie O'Riley Allen Park MI 214 27 1618 27:56 28:04 9:01/M
118 Bethany Yeager Royal Oak MI 932 28 1620 27:57 28:55 9:01/M
119 Molly Bolton Ypsilanti MI 3071 28 1621 27:57 30:57 9:01/M
120 Jennifer Powierski Livonia MI 371 28 1623 27:57 30:58 9:01/M
121 Emily Carbott Northville MI 95 26 1629 27:58 29:58 9:01/M
122 Erin Steffen Birmingham MI 2846 28 1633 27:59 32:04 9:02/M
123 Angelina Urbin Royal Oak MI 651 27 1638 27:59 30:40 9:02/M
124 Shaina Clarey Clinton Township M 3177 26 1657 28:02 31:56 9:03/M
125 Erica Martin St. Clair Shores M 365 26 1659 28:02 31:30 9:03/M
126 Stefanie Lopiccolo Macomb MI 3860 26 1660 28:03 31:56 9:03/M
127 Stephanie Estereicher Allen Park MI 1678 25 1668 28:04 29:29 9:03/M
128 Emily Doerr Detroit MI 3474 25 1671 28:04 31:18 9:03/M
129 Erin Ladd Bloomfield Hills M 3823 26 1674 28:04 28:21 9:03/M
130 Andrea Pallister Royal Oak MI 306 28 1709 28:13 30:39 9:06/M
131 Antonia Kyrlangitses Royal Oak MI 1629 28 1711 28:13 29:48 9:06/M
132 Carla Culicerto Birmingham MI 1364 29 1713 28:13 29:36 9:06/M
133 Angela Madias Novi MI 4546 29 1731 28:17 31:44 9:07/M
134 Annie Hagland Berkley MI 608 27 1746 28:21 28:29 9:09/M
135 Lucy Sternburgh Rochester Hills MI 166 26 1749 28:21 32:41 9:09/M
136 Whitney Couch Ferndale MI 3408 25 1751 28:21 30:09 9:09/M
137 Lauren Vandeputte Royal Oak MI 165 25 1760 28:22 32:41 9:09/M
138 Erin Mazurek Detroit MI 3910 26 1765 28:24 29:10 9:10/M
139 Angela Sosin Birmingham MI 1408 27 1768 28:25 30:05 9:10/M
140 Emily Baldwin Berkley MI 755 26 1772 28:25 30:01 9:10/M
141 Anna King Ferndale MI 2950 26 1776 28:26 30:49 9:10/M
142 Elizabeth Bishop Detroit MI 3056 26 1786 28:28 28:34 9:11/M
143 Barbara Kuchmanich Royal Oak MI 3813 28 1793 28:29 30:42 9:11/M
144 Rachel Chioreanu Royal Oak MI 2395 28 1794 28:29 29:11 9:11/M
145 Andrea Tidwell Taylor MI 2442 29 1797 28:29 28:48 9:11/M
146 Donell Wright Macomb MI 239 29 1807 28:31 30:57 9:12/M
147 Katie Smith Lake Orion MI 4293 25 1809 28:31 31:53 9:12/M
148 Heather Gibson Ypsilanti MI 3581 29 1817 28:32 30:12 9:12/M
149 Jenny Brimley Detroit MI 3098 25 1819 28:32 28:38 9:12/M
150 Carrie Bartus Canton MI 2934 28 1824 28:34 30:52 9:13/M
151 Mary Lane Hamtramck MI 3287 25 1836 28:36 31:03 9:14/M
152 Gabriela Saenz East Lansing MI 4224 29 1838 28:37 30:59 9:14/M
153 Shannon Hager Clinton Township M 3633 28 1841 28:37 31:11 9:14/M
154 Kristen Piacentini Dearborn MI 1929 28 1858 28:41 28:45 9:15/M
155 Deborah Bergman Ferndale MI 875 29 1859 28:41 30:47 9:15/M
156 Mary Ossowski Clinton Township M 1103 26 1861 28:41 30:43 9:15/M
157 Molly O'Malley Royal Oak MI 4047 25 1870 28:43 29:47 9:16/M
158 Loren Roumell Birmingham MI 4206 29 1871 28:43 29:26 9:16/M
159 Shannon Reeves Wixom MI 2268 25 1878 28:45 31:47 9:16/M
160 Lindsay Kramer St Clair Shores MI 3801 27 1881 28:45 30:52 9:16/M
161 Jackie Coch Woodhaven MI 1647 25 1883 28:47 29:18 9:17/M
162 Ashley Culwell Fort Worth TX 1961 29 1885 28:47 29:10 9:17/M
163 Liesl Eckhaert Troy MI 502 28 1888 28:47 29:21 9:17/M
164 Stephanie Osterland Royal Oak MI 510 28 1911 28:50 30:12 9:18/M
165 Michelle Ginther Canton MI 2262 27 1918 28:51 31:58 9:18/M
166 Melissa Walker Rochester Hills MI 4442 26 1919 28:51 30:08 9:18/M
167 Andrea Baillo Detroit MI 1232 25 1924 28:53 32:55 9:19/M
168 Andrea Alvarez Allen Park MI 2169 28 1937 28:56 30:59 9:20/M
169 Jessica Kangas Plymouth MI 2524 26 1943 28:57 29:14 9:20/M
170 Angela Ward Huron Twp MI 2525 28 1944 28:57 29:15 9:20/M
171 Katie Leib Sterling Heights M 194 29 1948 28:59 30:08 9:21/M
172 Rebecca Golem Commerce Twp MI 1380 27 1960 29:01 31:41 9:22/M
173 Valerie Fay Detroit MI 1223 28 1961 29:02 32:05 9:22/M
174 Jessica Gruden Belleville MI 2043 28 1967 29:03 29:30 9:22/M
175 Angela Fiorillo Waterford MI 1340 29 1970 29:04 29:49 9:23/M
176 Andrea Guest Shelby Township MI 2440 28 1976 29:04 33:16 9:23/M
177 Jenea Clyne Clinton Twp MI 3181 29 1979 29:05 29:30 9:23/M
178 Amanda Maxwell Warren MI 2438 28 1980 29:05 33:16 9:23/M
179 Cortney Casey Macomb MI 3145 29 1993 29:08 31:24 9:24/M
180 Erin Parris Northville MI 1413 27 1996 29:09 31:35 9:24/M
181 Lindsay Petersen Troy MI 454 26 1999 29:09 30:19 9:24/M
182 Heather Szpondowski Livonia MI 372 28 2019 29:15 32:36 9:26/M
183 Abesita Garcia Redford MI 3561 26 2021 29:15 30:13 9:26/M
184 Lauren Masson Royal Oak MI 1794 25 2027 29:15 30:18 9:26/M
185 Lauren Rowe Royal Oak MI 251 28 2041 29:17 30:13 9:27/M
186 Melissasu Wyatt Fenton MI 4513 25 2060 29:19 30:16 9:27/M
187 Doris White Plymouth MI 4480 28 2063 29:21 30:48 9:28/M
188 Tiffany Noteboom Memphis MI 2522 25 2064 29:21 32:29 9:28/M
189 Katie Laurie Canton MI 1720 26 2065 29:21 31:11 9:28/M
190 Claudia Garrett Howell MI 2777 28 2073 29:22 30:50 9:28/M
191 Emily Grajek Howell MI 2776 29 2079 29:23 30:50 9:29/M
192 Katie Wurster South Lyon MI 4512 26 2096 29:26 30:03 9:30/M
193 Kerrin Vanwashenova Walled Lake MI 4422 29 2107 29:27 31:42 9:30/M
194 Maggie Ossola Northville MI 3212 26 2115 29:29 31:29 9:31/M
195 Megan Ake Livonia MI 2187 26 2121 29:30 33:19 9:31/M
196 Kristin Weir Sterling Heights M 2591 28 2133 29:32 30:50 9:32/M
197 Greta Landskroener Dearborn MI 1621 29 2135 29:33 30:04 9:32/M
198 Sandy Murphy Novi MI 1266 27 2137 29:33 33:56 9:32/M
199 Chelsea Cunliffe Royal Oak MI 3426 26 2142 29:35 29:40 9:33/M
200 Lindsay Panackia Cary NC 1578 28 2149 29:36 33:48 9:33/M
201 Elizabeth Garvin Canton MI 2813 29 2155 29:37 30:31 9:33/M
202 Meggan Preston Pleasant Ridge MI 4136 29 2164 29:40 32:32 9:34/M
203 Heather Goerlich Royal Oak MI 3312 27 2184 29:43 30:42 9:35/M
204 Tarah McLeod Royal Oak MI 2873 27 2189 29:43 33:50 9:35/M
205 Angela Zamarripa Detroit MI 1309 25 2196 29:44 30:52 9:35/M
206 Kyle Boehlke Royal Oak MI 3352 29 2197 29:44 32:16 9:35/M
207 Martina Ross Detroit MI 4203 26 2203 29:45 32:30 9:36/M
208 Faith Kurily Rochester Hills MI 2530 29 2207 29:46 31:31 9:36/M
209 Lauren Baker Rochester Hills MI 2943 26 2218 29:48 32:13 9:37/M
210 Julie Morley Brighton MI 1484 25 2220 29:49 30:28 9:37/M
211 Jennifer Harlan Ferndale MI 3649 25 2221 29:49 34:10 9:37/M
212 Erin Amos Brighton MI 1489 29 2228 29:51 30:31 9:38/M
213 Lynn Bahena Dearborn MI 3005 28 2234 29:52 32:03 9:38/M
214 Heather Earnley Hamtramck MI 1220 29 2240 29:54 32:42 9:39/M
215 Kaisa Rose Ring Oxford MI 2769 26 2255 29:56 32:58 9:39/M
216 Katie Piasecki Shelby Twp MI 316 28 2262 29:57 32:35 9:40/M
217 Stacey Sargol Royal Oak MI 2323 27 2265 29:57 30:48 9:40/M
218 Cari Crane Berkley MI 65 29 2283 30:02 32:32 9:41/M
219 Marianne Carter Plymouth MI 3143 25 2287 30:03 31:56 9:42/M
220 Sara Milliken Canton MI 1721 26 2295 30:05 31:56 9:42/M
221 Katie Duncan South Lyon MI 4570 26 2300 30:05 30:55 9:42/M
222 Leah Lanfear Shelby Twp. MI 444 26 2302 30:06 33:06 9:43/M
223 Kelly Procailo Ann Arbor MI 110 27 2314 30:08 30:54 9:43/M
224 Lori Rozum Livonia MI 109 27 2317 30:09 30:54 9:44/M
225 Kelly Jeffery Dearborn MI 3733 29 2333 30:11 32:14 9:44/M
226 Krista Mayo Warren MI 3908 29 2334 30:11 32:14 9:44/M
227 Deanne Brandon Clawson MI 3342 29 2335 30:12 34:06 9:45/M
228 Jennifer McFarlane Woodhaven MI 2134 28 2344 30:13 32:44 9:45/M
229 Amanda Dotten Dearborn MI 2082 28 2345 30:13 30:44 9:45/M
230 Suzana Apostolovski Dearborn MI 2091 27 2349 30:14 31:14 9:45/M
231 Amy Magdowski Livonia MI 3874 27 2355 30:15 33:14 9:45/M
232 Kristen Hubbs Livonia MI 3707 27 2356 30:15 33:15 9:45/M
233 Lauren Jaroslawski Waterford MI 3732 27 2357 30:15 34:40 9:45/M
234 Andrea Sharpe Farmington Hills M 567 28 2372 30:20 31:19 9:47/M
235 Brianna Loveland Royal Oak MI 3864 25 2378 30:21 30:57 9:47/M
236 Lisa Witulski Royal Oak MI 2871 26 2391 30:23 32:38 9:48/M
237 Elise Delaurentiis Lincoln Park MI 2086 25 2403 30:24 33:39 9:48/M
238 Megan Holt Troy MI 471 28 2411 30:25 32:58 9:49/M
239 Kristen Yount Royal Oak MI 4524 28 2413 30:25 32:58 9:49/M
240 Christina Komrsak Royal Oak MI 4617 29 2418 30:26 31:35 9:49/M
241 Jessica Adams Troy MI 473 25 2419 30:26 32:59 9:49/M
242 Kristen Peck St. Clair Shores M 763 29 2433 30:27 32:11 9:49/M
243 Jackson Chivonte' Lincoln Park MI 2087 25 2434 30:27 33:42 9:49/M
244 Meagan Gibson Detroit MI 644 26 2435 30:28 32:08 9:50/M
245 Jessica Ristich Waterford MI 1326 27 2446 30:30 31:26 9:50/M
246 Kristy Conniff Nothville MI 1766 29 2447 30:30 32:35 9:50/M
247 Erin Szaroleta Oak Park MI 2009 27 2454 30:31 33:25 9:51/M
248 Carina Sarbaugh Southgate MI 1791 26 2459 30:32 34:35 9:51/M
249 Stephanie Regan Novi MI 4712 25 2463 30:34 30:39 9:52/M
250 Kelly Pinkney Southgate MI 1790 27 2466 30:35 34:37 9:52/M
251 Meagan Doyle Royal Oak MI 3480 28 2467 30:35 34:25 9:52/M
252 Lauren Richter Royal Oak MI 4183 25 2468 30:35 30:40 9:52/M
253 Cynthia Alvarez Florence KY 4887 27 2473 30:35 32:56 9:52/M
254 Jennifer Allen Northville MI 3360 25 2475 30:36 31:51 9:52/M
255 Lisa Arcaro Clinton Township M 3390 29 2476 30:36 31:57 9:52/M
256 Stephanie Schrader Wyandotte MI 2180 28 2480 30:36 30:56 9:52/M
257 Sarah Schmidt Auburn Hills MI 511 28 2493 30:38 32:00 9:53/M
258 Rhiannah Luedeke Royal Oak MI 933 29 2514 30:42 32:38 9:54/M
259 Erin O'Connor Shelby Township MI 2599 25 2515 30:42 33:00 9:54/M
260 Aubrey Keller Rochester Hills MI 322 28 2518 30:43 34:17 9:55/M
261 Jane Dejong Northville MI 3445 28 2525 30:44 31:28 9:55/M
262 Kerby Keller Rochester Hills MI 321 26 2526 30:44 34:18 9:55/M
263 Kimberly Wojtas Dearborn MI 2277 29 2530 30:46 31:09 9:55/M
264 Lana Satawa Washington Twp MI 4230 28 2541 30:48 30:59 9:56/M
265 Rachel Chadderdon Ann Arbor MI 3152 26 2545 30:50 34:40 9:57/M
266 Katherine Kreszyn Riverview MI 1529 25 2554 30:52 32:59 9:57/M
267 Abby Laplante Monroe MI 1628 25 2558 30:52 34:13 9:57/M
268 Sara Laduke South Rockwood MI 1726 27 2574 30:56 34:30 9:59/M
269 Danielle Poirier Windsor ON 223 28 2576 30:57 32:38 9:59/M
270 Christina Gurtowsky Riverview MI 1527 25 2595 31:01 32:26 10:00/M
271 Billie-Nicole Howie Wolverine Lake MI 1482 28 2604 31:03 31:40 10:01/M
272 Nicole Skudlarek Allen Park MI 4635 28 2605 31:03 31:40 10:01/M
273 Julie Flis Royal Oak MI 700 29 2610 31:04 31:36 10:01/M
274 Kelly Keegan Walled Lake MI 2398 25 2614 31:05 32:54 10:02/M
275 Erin Martin Royal Oak MI 360 28 2619 31:06 31:47 10:02/M
276 Beth Marshall Brownstown MI 1737 26 2635 31:09 33:16 10:03/M
277 Melissa Shihadeh Melvindale MI 2084 28 2637 31:09 33:17 10:03/M
278 Carolyn Hoffman Harrison Township 656 29 2645 31:12 32:53 10:04/M
279 Erin Martinez Novi MI 3371 28 2648 31:13 32:58 10:04/M
280 Monique Hardnett Oak Park MI 2616 29 2663 31:16 35:25 10:05/M
281 Melissa Goulet Warren MI 429 29 2670 31:17 34:38 10:05/M
282 Nita Wolcott Westland MI 2201 29 2672 31:19 35:17 10:06/M
283 Jennifer Lucarelli Rochester Hills MI 4972 27 2681 31:21 32:32 10:07/M
284 Jennifer Fraser Windsor ON 3536 27 2685 31:21 34:32 10:07/M
285 Michelle Glaab Allen Park MI 2129 27 2686 31:21 31:48 10:07/M
286 Kerri Pfaffenberger Grosse Ile MI 1733 27 2705 31:26 32:57 10:08/M
287 Julie Hotchkiss Macomb MI 2606 27 2711 31:27 32:41 10:09/M
288 Nicole Beindit Clay MI 3028 29 2713 31:28 32:09 10:09/M
289 Courtney Kohloff Clinton Township M 3345 28 2716 31:29 33:56 10:09/M
290 Amanda Bobrovetski Berkley MI 2997 29 2725 31:31 33:02 10:10/M
291 Tracy Cooper Clinton Twp MI 1492 25 2739 31:33 35:10 10:11/M
292 Paula Messing Waterford MI 2439 28 2743 31:35 35:46 10:11/M
293 Regina Fortushniak Detroit MI 574 28 2745 31:35 32:10 10:11/M
294 Christine Hite Brighton MI 2894 28 2751 31:37 32:36 10:12/M
295 Nichole Taucher Lincoln Park MI 2001 28 2756 31:37 34:22 10:12/M
296 Kelsey Eagen Marysville MI 1170 27 2757 31:37 33:27 10:12/M
297 Angela Knapp Southfield MI 4721 28 2771 31:42 34:41 10:14/M
298 Brianna Fritz Ferndale MI 2683 25 2774 31:43 33:07 10:14/M
299 Julie Green Troy MI 3614 27 2788 31:47 32:37 10:15/M
300 Julia Squires Warren MI 4319 25 2805 31:49 34:13 10:16/M
301 Heather Scheuer Royal Oak MI 655 26 2806 31:51 34:32 10:16/M
302 Nikki Lauziere Lincoln Park MI 2088 25 2830 31:58 35:14 10:19/M
303 Megan Bacheldor Rochester Hills MI 3001 29 2835 31:58 32:28 10:19/M
304 Catherine Buzzitta Ferndale MI 3116 26 2847 32:04 34:20 10:21/M
305 Tommi Haden Bekley MI 3240 28 2854 32:05 32:41 10:21/M
306 Sevan Kulwicki Troy MI 4772 28 2866 32:09 34:52 10:22/M
307 Katie Kaunelis Royal Oak MI 3767 25 2873 32:11 36:28 10:23/M
308 Kristen Trombley Riverview MI 295 25 2874 32:11 32:15 10:23/M
309 Sarah Opalko Milford MI 2273 27 2895 32:16 33:19 10:25/M
310 Elizabeth Washington Royal Oak MI 1257 29 2905 32:19 35:59 10:25/M
311 Sarah Durand Royal Oak MI 1258 27 2910 32:20 35:59 10:26/M
312 Colleen Spurgeon Royal Oak MI 4318 25 2916 32:22 36:39 10:26/M
313 Elizabeth Peltier Farmington Hills M 4094 27 2917 32:22 36:09 10:26/M
314 Carrie Coen Farmington Hills M 137 28 2918 32:22 33:53 10:26/M
315 Stacie Klumpp Rochester Hills MI 3282 29 2928 32:27 33:14 10:28/M
316 Amanda Fotovich Garden City MI 2022 28 2929 32:27 32:36 10:28/M
317 Colleen Charlton Commerce MI 1379 28 2932 32:28 34:23 10:28/M
318 Nicole Nelson Harrison Twp MI 4013 29 2938 32:29 34:33 10:29/M
319 Kristin Hatline Warren MI 2709 28 2944 32:30 34:00 10:29/M
320 Melissa Rayburn Livonia MI 869 28 2948 32:32 36:12 10:30/M
321 Brooke Vogel Berkley MI 297 29 2952 32:32 35:53 10:30/M
322 Kara Graziano Wyandotte MI 1600 28 2967 32:37 36:34 10:31/M
323 Treea Sekela Clarkston MI 2615 29 2971 32:37 36:46 10:31/M
324 Karen Schave Detroit MI 2744 26 2979 32:40 35:50 10:32/M
325 Amanda Schmidke Royal Oak MI 975 27 2980 32:41 34:56 10:33/M
326 Nishba Raju Madison Heights MI 1150 28 2985 32:42 35:50 10:33/M
327 Michelle Taylor Waterford MI 2271 26 2986 32:44 35:47 10:34/M
328 Jessica Bodmer Rochester Hills MI 770 27 2992 32:46 35:52 10:34/M
329 Kelly Moore Commerce Twp MI 4824 27 2993 32:46 35:52 10:34/M
330 Kelly Chojnowski Newport MI 1736 28 3001 32:48 36:33 10:35/M
331 Candice Schabestiel Northville MI 1485 25 3003 32:49 33:22 10:35/M
332 Kathleen Segraves Taylor MI 1980 29 3004 32:49 35:28 10:35/M
333 Hannah Remtema Detroit MI 4177 28 3010 32:51 34:09 10:36/M
334 Sylvia Moore Livonia MI 2749 25 3012 32:51 36:31 10:36/M
335 Lisa Talarico Wixom MI 2288 25 3017 32:53 35:56 10:36/M
336 Angela Sillmon Plymouth MI 1976 29 3020 32:54 32:58 10:37/M
337 Megan McGrath Southgate MI 1997 27 3023 32:56 36:12 10:37/M
338 Ashley Lehman Ferndale MI 2728 26 3028 32:59 35:56 10:38/M
339 Holly Soranno Lincoln Park MI 411 25 3042 33:04 36:21 10:40/M
340 Beth Carpenter Huntington Woods M 211 27 3045 33:06 36:12 10:41/M
341 Cristina Desroches Troy MI 3454 29 3046 33:07 37:21 10:41/M
342 Stephanie Salinas Dearborn MI 1099 26 3048 33:07 33:57 10:41/M
343 Colleen Kidd Birmingham MI 4820 27 3054 33:08 36:11 10:41/M
344 Allison Sigler Royal Oak MI 235 28 3055 33:08 37:23 10:41/M
345 Sara Jurek Ferndale MI 234 29 3058 33:08 37:23 10:41/M
346 Amber Basch Grosse Pointe Farms 3016 29 3061 33:09 34:30 10:42/M
347 Tamara Daguanno Farmington Hills M 2737 28 3063 33:10 34:58 10:42/M
348 Katie Janlevich Northville MI 4879 27 3064 33:10 34:58 10:42/M
349 Morgen Hilliard Royal Oak MI 4549 27 3067 33:11 33:39 10:42/M
350 Adella Pietrzyk Center Line MI 4116 28 3068 33:11 35:14 10:42/M
351 Christina Hurst Royal Oak MI 2573 25 3070 33:12 33:46 10:43/M
352 Erin Laidlaw Royal Oak MI 598 27 3074 33:14 37:40 10:43/M
353 Kathryn Howell Ann Arbor MI 3700 27 3079 33:15 34:46 10:44/M
354 Michelle Irvine Oak Park MI 710 28 3082 33:16 37:34 10:44/M
355 Elizabeth Hebert Dearborn MI 1876 27 3085 33:18 35:55 10:45/M
356 Amy Beaulac Novi MI 3227 28 3089 33:19 37:15 10:45/M
357 Nina Wilson Brighton MI 2461 29 3093 33:21 36:46 10:45/M
358 Kelly Bolinger Flint MI 2509 29 3098 33:23 34:31 10:46/M
359 Suzie Heath St. Clair Shores M 1010 28 3107 33:24 35:05 10:46/M
360 Brittany Barnes Carleton MI 4858 26 3111 33:25 33:57 10:47/M
361 Amy Durand Livonia MI 97 29 3143 33:39 37:51 10:51/M
362 Theresa Wojtowicz Clinton Twp MI 4500 25 3146 33:39 35:26 10:51/M
363 Kristina Stefanou Walled Lake MI 4328 28 3155 33:42 36:15 10:52/M
364 Jennifer Hoyer Livonia MI 3705 27 3158 33:43 35:07 10:53/M
365 Laura Lopes Royal Oak MI 2721 28 3202 33:55 36:27 10:56/M
366 Melissa Evely St Clair Shores MI 2241 27 3203 33:56 36:23 10:57/M
367 Stephanie Wottreng Ann Arbor MI 2956 26 3209 33:59 36:31 10:58/M
368 Krista Desmyter Detroit MI 2973 26 3211 33:59 36:31 10:58/M
369 Angie Shaw Howell MI 4265 28 3213 33:59 37:47 10:58/M
370 Lisa Cusumano Flat Rock MI 1648 25 3218 34:00 34:32 10:58/M
371 Theresa Carano Dearborn MI 2121 29 3220 34:01 35:04 10:58/M
372 Theresa Gunther Clinton Township M 3627 29 3222 34:02 36:21 10:59/M
373 Sara Turner MI 2156 29 3223 34:02 34:56 10:59/M
374 Alicia Kaufmann Novi MI 4547 29 3225 34:02 37:01 10:59/M
375 Tiffany Fiedler Belleville MI 1839 28 3231 34:03 37:02 10:59/M
376 Jennifer Paine Oak Park MI 3291 26 3232 34:03 35:19 10:59/M
377 Bridget Murray Clinton Township M 4000 29 3234 34:04 36:21 10:59/M
378 Dawn Shively Southgate MI 1549 25 3235 34:04 34:27 10:59/M
379 Ashley Smith Northville MI 4291 26 3246 34:08 34:45 11:01/M
380 Jamie Hill Marysville MI 1187 27 3252 34:11 38:02 11:02/M
381 Mean O'Neil Hamtramck MI 2852 27 3256 34:11 37:48 11:02/M
382 Veronica Rozelle Berkley MI 179 28 3258 34:12 35:52 11:02/M
383 Amy Quick Sterling Heights M 3315 29 3266 34:15 38:45 11:03/M
384 Jenn McCabe Chesterfield MI 3915 29 3270 34:18 37:38 11:04/M
385 Michelle Roberts West Bloomfield MI 1199 26 3277 34:20 37:39 11:05/M
386 Amanda Guerin Troy MI 2765 29 3278 34:20 37:06 11:05/M
387 Elizabeth Dunckel Bay City MI 2786 27 3282 34:21 34:46 11:05/M
388 Charlene Parvin Belleville MI 2166 29 3284 34:22 35:16 11:05/M
389 Amanda Ruud Commerce MI 2639 25 3287 34:25 36:56 11:06/M
390 Kelly Hickey Wyandotte MI 1534 29 3290 34:26 36:02 11:06/M
391 Julia Schwerin Rochester Hills MI 2964 28 3296 34:29 35:00 11:07/M
392 Kristen Kramer Michigan MI 2960 29 3301 34:30 34:59 11:08/M
393 Kara Henry Royal Oak MI 2463 29 3310 34:33 35:52 11:09/M
394 Alketa Bejo Birmingham MI 1369 28 3313 34:35 35:12 11:09/M
395 Sarah Popiel Troy MI 820 27 3319 34:36 37:07 11:10/M
396 Emily Becker Saint Clair Shores 2990 28 3326 34:40 39:15 11:11/M
397 Sara Harting Farmington Hills M 119 28 3327 34:40 37:57 11:11/M
398 Jodi Fuller Plymouth MI 876 29 3336 34:45 36:51 11:13/M
399 Melissa Newton Southfield MI 2397 26 3343 34:46 36:36 11:13/M
400 Allison Mills Livonia MI 3972 27 3350 34:49 37:16 11:14/M
401 Kalle Dardas Rochester Hills MI 3432 26 3351 34:49 38:02 11:14/M
402 Katie Snyder Troy MI 4305 28 3356 34:51 38:02 11:15/M
403 Caroline Haupt Shelby Twp MI 946 25 3358 34:52 37:21 11:15/M
404 Sarah Taylor Wyandotte MI 2050 25 3361 34:53 38:31 11:15/M
405 Nicole Nagy Royal Oak MI 4004 29 3363 34:54 38:50 11:15/M
406 Jamie Kavanagh Royal Oak MI 771 28 3378 35:01 38:06 11:18/M
407 Kristen Ruud Birmingham MI 1206 28 3381 35:02 36:48 11:18/M
408 Regan Cross Dearborn MI 2008 26 3388 35:06 37:06 11:19/M
409 Andie Silva Detroit MI 2212 25 3395 35:08 35:25 11:20/M
410 Liz Jones Newport MI 3739 27 3407 35:13 36:07 11:22/M
411 Teresa Nguyen Ann Arbor MI 4021 27 3413 35:15 36:46 11:22/M
412 Kristina Rushton Sterling Heights M 2932 28 3419 35:18 39:10 11:23/M
413 Karen Black Redford MI 3058 29 3426 35:23 36:23 11:25/M
414 Fionnuala Black Livonia MI 3057 26 3428 35:25 36:23 11:25/M
415 Robin Rautio Sterling Hgts MI 575 29 3430 35:25 39:37 11:25/M
416 Lauren Whitehurst Royal Oak MI 2567 27 3432 35:25 37:12 11:25/M
417 Mary Hippler Hazel Park MI 708 29 3439 35:27 39:44 11:26/M
418 Victoria Jones Royal Oak MI 3741 27 3442 35:28 36:45 11:26/M
419 Nicole Broda Garden City MI 2961 25 3443 35:28 36:52 11:26/M
420 Sarah Naamau Shelby Twp MI 4597 25 3480 35:48 35:48 11:33/M
421 Karlye Pesci Southgate MI 1967 26 3481 35:49 39:53 11:33/M
422 Carol Cover Dundee MI 1712 29 3485 35:51 39:50 11:34/M
423 Lindsay Hibbler Allen Park MI 1711 27 3486 35:51 39:50 11:34/M
424 L. Martin Farmington Hills M 353 29 3493 35:58 35:58 11:36/M
425 Melissa Scheffler Birmingham MI 2210 25 3495 35:58 37:28 11:36/M
426 Nicole Packard Wixom MI 2266 26 3497 35:58 37:11 11:36/M
427 Mia Griller Detroit MI 1028 28 3501 36:03 38:25 11:38/M
428 Colleen Robinson Rochester Hills MI 2052 25 3511 36:10 37:59 11:40/M
429 Tiffany Snow Clawson MI 4302 28 3515 36:11 41:13 11:40/M
430 Katie Temple Rochester MI 4373 25 3516 36:12 37:18 11:41/M
431 Rebecca Johnson Las Vegas NV 2410 28 3520 36:14 37:18 11:41/M
432 Jennifer Lothian Southgate MI 1607 26 3525 36:15 40:20 11:42/M
433 Katie Vansledright Chesterfield MI 2577 29 3529 36:17 38:11 11:42/M
434 Tiffany Centofanti St. Clair Shores M 2690 27 3537 36:23 39:25 11:44/M
435 Miranda Brudzinski Novi MI 1892 25 3540 36:25 37:27 11:45/M
436 Angela Harris Detroit MI 4871 26 3556 36:35 37:51 11:48/M
437 Brianne Seyferth Lincoln Park MI 1845 29 3559 36:38 37:11 11:49/M
438 Katherine Razdolsky Birmingham MI 4170 28 3563 36:41 37:36 11:50/M
439 Lindsay Martinez Saint Clair Shores 3898 25 3572 36:49 37:44 11:53/M
440 Trisha Martin St. Clair MI 401 28 3575 36:51 40:31 11:53/M
441 Courtney Cartrette Lincoln Park MI 4737 25 3577 36:53 40:24 11:54/M
442 Karolina McGovern Berkley MI 4899 25 3587 36:57 37:45 11:55/M
443 Chelsea Tye Berkley MI 4780 27 3588 36:58 37:45 11:55/M
444 Lauren Germaine Birmingham M 1215 26 3598 37:04 37:49 11:57/M
445 Melissa Hagan Woodhaven MI 1947 29 3608 37:08 39:13 11:59/M
446 Emily Spica Dearborn MI 4794 27 3610 37:09 37:52 11:59/M
447 Roxanne Canestrelli St. Clair Shores M 3130 28 3621 37:15 40:04 12:01/M
448 Randi Seguin Windsor ON 4256 29 3626 37:17 40:29 12:02/M
449 Renee Crespo Detroit MI 995 27 3631 37:23 39:48 12:04/M
450 Maggie Muzzin Brownstown MI 4893 28 3633 37:25 39:51 12:04/M
451 Laura Owczarski Macomb MI 2972 28 3644 37:36 40:41 12:08/M
452 Christina Lirette Berkley MI 382 26 3646 37:40 39:10 12:09/M
453 Beth Winger Royal Oak MI 383 27 3647 37:41 39:10 12:09/M
454 Megan Campbell Royal Oak MI 3127 29 3656 37:44 39:29 12:10/M
455 Maureen Mahoney Detroit MI 3882 28 3662 37:48 40:58 12:12/M
456 Lindsay Ochab Novi MI 4036 25 3667 37:54 40:04 12:14/M
457 Laura Cole Berkley MI 523 26 3668 37:54 40:04 12:14/M
458 Erin Graham Wyandotte MI 1565 29 3677 38:04 41:14 12:17/M
459 Sarah Lauinger Roseville MI 2629 27 3687 38:17 40:21 12:21/M
460 Blair Onuzi Royal Oak MI 4054 26 3693 38:28 39:06 12:25/M
461 Erin Thomas Berkley MI 809 28 3709 38:43 41:26 12:29/M
462 Rachel Bak Allen Park MI 1537 26 3724 38:51 41:38 12:32/M
463 Tanel Putrus Troy MI 433 28 3731 38:59 39:03 12:35/M
464 Abbie Letvin Walled Lake MI 2889 28 3739 39:06 40:24 12:37/M
465 Cristina Rea Washington MI 4678 27 3753 39:16 43:12 12:40/M
466 Natalie Bedard Westland MI 970 26 3757 39:24 40:17 12:43/M
467 Johanna Filipp Berkley MI 2588 29 3758 39:24 41:55 12:43/M
468 Alissa Evanowski Livonia MI 374 28 3762 39:28 42:54 12:44/M
469 Diana Farnham Canton MI 2818 29 3763 39:32 40:36 12:45/M
470 Melissa Cox Ypsilanti MI 4895 28 3764 39:38 43:14 12:47/M
471 Courtney Winston Royal Oak MI 4496 27 3767 39:41 40:27 12:48/M
472 Katie Fones Livonia MI 2093 25 3775 39:46 40:46 12:50/M
473 Crystal Mitchell Southgate MI 2529 29 3787 39:56 40:13 12:53/M
474 Stephanie Hachey Fraser MI 3629 29 3789 40:00 41:23 12:54/M
475 Erica Burke Walled Lake MI 80 28 3795 40:02 44:29 12:55/M
476 Amanda Dziak Canton MI 3494 27 3832 40:35 44:56 13:05/M
477 Lacey Catarino Canton MI 3149 27 3833 40:36 44:56 13:06/M
478 Lynsey Fiskars Bloomfield Hills M 2940 26 3840 40:48 44:13 13:10/M
479 Megan Marth-Campbell Ferndale MI 4906 28 3856 41:06 47:01 13:15/M
480 Pamela Nelson Royal Oak MI 280 29 3859 41:11 45:11 13:17/M
481 Jennifer Weber Canton MI 4457 28 3906 42:32 44:47 13:43/M
482 Lana Donnelly Clawson MI 2713 27 3918 43:01 47:48 13:53/M
483 Katherine McDonald Livonia MI 1441 27 3925 43:17 46:42 13:58/M
484 Kalyn Fries Royal Oak MI 740 26 3930 43:32 46:51 14:03/M
485 Katy Ramsey Berkley MI 738 25 3931 43:32 46:51 14:03/M
486 Emily Anderson Royal Oak MI 739 25 3932 43:33 46:52 14:03/M
487 Angi Arnold Livonia MI 375 29 3937 43:38 47:03 14:05/M
488 Nicole Arrandale Royal Oak MI 1337 28 3948 44:09 45:21 14:15/M
489 Maggie Gobel Owosso MI 1452 27 3964 44:41 49:06 14:25/M
490 Emily Dvorak Taylor MI 1930 25 3968 44:50 46:45 14:28/M
491 Theresa Mack Taylor MI 1963 25 3969 44:50 46:45 14:28/M
492 Alexandria Lollis Waterford MI 2265 28 3970 44:53 46:06 14:29/M
493 Samantha Vanneste Warren MI 4418 28 3976 45:01 47:19 14:31/M
494 Kelly Roth Allen Park MI 209 26 3990 45:45 49:29 14:45/M
495 Elly Sager Adrian MI 2816 27 3991 45:51 46:44 14:47/M
496 Lisa Miller Shelby Twp MI 2416 26 3997 46:21 47:20 14:57/M
497 Meghan Szymanski Warren MI 2418 26 3998 46:21 47:20 14:57/M
498 Jessica Phillippy Ann Arbor MI 4106 25 4002 46:32 47:09 15:01/M
499 Lauren Campbell Canton MI 2817 29 4008 46:58 50:25 15:09/M
500 Jaime Seiter Westlake OH 2815 27 4011 46:59 50:26 15:09/M
501 Stacy Williams Redford MI 4487 28 4021 47:22 49:42 15:17/M
502 Amber Krause Detroit MI 1785 29 4033 47:47 48:07 15:25/M
503 Lindsey Baldwin Berkley MI 756 29 4041 48:12 49:49 15:33/M
504 Laura Sarten Westland MI 2695 28 4051 48:45 49:28 15:44/M
505 Becki Brand Westland MI 1161 27 4063 49:12 52:54 15:52/M
506 Leiby Dardas Rochester Hills MI 3433 27 4073 49:32 52:45 15:59/M
507 Kara Martini Wolverine Lake MI 3899 28 4084 50:29 54:08 16:17/M
508 Laura Porto Novi MI 4127 26 4085 50:29 54:08 16:17/M
509 Amy Smith Inkster MI 602 28 4089 50:42 55:11 16:21/M
510 Jessica Ortiz Brighton MI 4062 25 4095 50:57 55:24 16:26/M
511 Colleen Chisholm Sterling Heights M 3170 27 4096 51:09 53:22 16:30/M
512 Jennifer Walker Warren MI 4444 27 4130 52:15 56:16 16:51/M
513 Emily Long Farmington Hills M 3857 27 4136 52:34 56:36 16:57/M
514 Kenisha Manning Rochester Hills MI 919 29 4142 53:02 56:37 17:06/M
515 Michelle Flezsar Novi MI 2858 28 4145 53:03 54:01 17:07/M
516 Anne Patterson Livonia MI 1138 29 4146 53:03 54:01 17:07/M
517 Julie Weatherhead Woodhaven MI 1650 25 4155 54:03 56:28 17:26/M
518 Laura Taylor Ferndale MI 4366 27 4193 57:46 1:00:20 18:38/M
519 Amanda Majchrzak Berkley MI 3883 26 4194 57:47 1:00:20 18:38/M
520 Elisa Noeske Dearborn Heights M 4026 27 4198 59:31 1:03:08 19:12/M
521 Mia Shane Lincoln Park MI 2888 29 4202 1:00:09 1:04:02 19:24/M
Top

Men 25-29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Anthony Pavicic Sterling Heights M 3202 27 6 16:27 16:28 5:18/M
2 Jules Winfield Lake Orion MI 4913 28 8 16:49 16:50 5:25/M
3 Eric Walter Adrian MI 4448 27 21 17:48 17:49 5:45/M
4 Nick Gooch Haslett MI 2665 26 32 18:22 18:26 5:55/M
5 Christopher Lucarelli Rochester Hills MI 3867 27 34 18:26 18:28 5:57/M
6 Christopher Arendoski Grosse Pointe Farms 929 29 48 18:57 18:59 6:07/M
7 Markus Stumpp Rochester Hills MI 2868 29 69 19:26 19:38 6:16/M
8 Don Draper Rochester Hills MI 4706 29 74 19:32 21:21 6:18/M
9 Joe Jankowski Livonia MI 3730 27 75 19:33 19:35 6:18/M
10 Dustin Norton Grosse Ile MI 4030 28 83 19:42 19:44 6:21/M
11 Bradley Pero Brighton MI 4586 26 88 19:47 22:02 6:23/M
12 Dan Goerlich Royal Oak MI 3313 28 93 19:53 20:44 6:25/M
13 Daniel Omans Hamtramck MI 1491 29 105 20:06 20:15 6:29/M
14 Christopher Roper Novi MI 964 27 106 20:07 20:19 6:29/M
15 Anthony Morris Livonia MI 3985 25 108 20:13 20:27 6:31/M
16 Yunus Kurtoglu Brownstown MI 3819 29 113 20:19 22:41 6:33/M
17 Donald Reed Highland MI 3232 28 114 20:19 21:08 6:33/M
18 Kevin Eagen Rochester Hills MI 1076 29 115 20:21 21:19 6:34/M
19 Donald Young Archbold OH 4523 26 133 20:40 23:03 6:40/M
20 Aaron Shupe Wyandotte MI 4278 28 136 20:40 21:41 6:40/M
21 Chapin Cornillaud Ferndale MI 620 29 138 20:41 21:20 6:40/M
22 Matt Thomas Berkley MI 812 28 147 20:46 21:54 6:42/M
23 David Grant Commerce MI 3608 28 151 20:47 21:31 6:42/M
24 Aaron Romero Detroit MI 2153 27 154 20:53 20:56 6:44/M
25 Scott Moore Rochester Hills MI 1355 26 157 20:54 21:33 6:45/M
26 Kyle Snearly Northville MI 443 28 159 20:55 21:27 6:45/M
27 Unknown Sanchez W Bloomfield MI 4760 28 168 21:04 21:21 6:48/M
28 Al Mabee Warren MI 172 25 190 21:20 23:14 6:53/M
29 Jon Ruud Birmingham MI 1205 28 193 21:23 23:05 6:54/M
30 Adam Richard Rochester Hills MI 4709 28 206 21:30 21:39 6:56/M
31 Nick Bernbeck Detroit MI 3043 25 214 21:35 23:26 6:58/M
32 Corey Thon Royal Oak MI 4657 27 215 21:36 22:33 6:58/M
33 Andy Kapalin Royal Oak MI 3757 27 217 21:36 21:56 6:58/M
34 Jeff Tessier Riverview MI 1786 28 219 21:37 21:42 6:58/M
35 Jeff Frankowiak Rochester Hills MI 3535 28 230 21:43 22:06 7:00/M
36 Mike McLaren Berkley MI 2826 29 235 21:45 22:52 7:01/M
37 John Fox Livonia MI 3533 29 236 21:46 22:33 7:01/M
38 Travis Thompson St Clair Shores MI 4385 29 239 21:46 23:52 7:01/M
39 Aaron Wolf Royal Oak MI 4503 29 249 21:54 24:33 7:04/M
40 David Clark Novi MI 945 25 255 21:58 24:25 7:05/M
41 Scott Atzinger Garden City MI 2491 25 260 22:01 22:14 7:06/M
42 Matthew Esper Northville MI 3504 25 270 22:08 24:18 7:08/M
43 Ian Parker Livonia MI 2867 27 281 22:11 22:53 7:09/M
44 Aaron Heindl Detroit MI 1313 26 284 22:12 23:18 7:10/M
45 Adam Hallett Rochester Hills MI 2234 26 288 22:14 22:19 7:10/M
46 Mike Woods Lansing MI 965 26 292 22:15 22:34 7:11/M
47 Craig Akers Royal Oak MI 3257 27 294 22:16 22:22 7:11/M
48 Scott McCormick Rochester Hills MI 561 27 318 22:27 25:05 7:15/M
49 Tod Matuga Beverly Hills MI 902 28 320 22:28 23:04 7:15/M
50 Julius Marchwicki Detroit MI 2915 27 324 22:30 23:11 7:15/M
51 Brandon Eagen Blue Ash OH 1164 26 334 22:32 24:01 7:16/M
52 Ryan Russell Traverse City MI 4214 27 341 22:35 26:20 7:17/M
53 Don Craner Huntington Woods M 3205 28 346 22:37 25:06 7:18/M
54 Christopher Tupper Bloomfield Hills M 918 29 354 22:43 23:14 7:20/M
55 Ben Salvette Ann Arbor MI 4911 26 361 22:46 23:00 7:21/M
56 Mayor Faraday Royal Oak MI 2227 29 366 22:46 22:51 7:21/M
57 Nathan McCarty Monroe MI 1507 28 374 22:49 23:03 7:22/M
58 Nathan Belill Waterford MI 3029 27 387 22:52 23:48 7:23/M
59 Andrew Biske Grosse Pte MI 1755 25 391 22:54 24:44 7:23/M
60 Rick Rickert Royal Oak MI 4185 29 392 22:55 24:10 7:24/M
61 Brian Gilhool Rochester Hills MI 3582 25 397 22:56 25:15 7:24/M
62 Steve Doinidis Royal Oak MI 773 26 404 22:58 25:18 7:25/M
63 Robert Rabine Clinton Township M 1263 28 407 23:00 23:11 7:25/M
64 Peter Boyse Royal Oak MI 2224 26 440 23:11 23:17 7:29/M
65 Matt Newsted Ferndale MI 3255 28 450 23:14 24:20 7:30/M
66 Steven Puidokas Royal Oak MI 4149 27 453 23:15 23:53 7:30/M
67 Charlie Rozum Livonia MI 108 27 461 23:18 25:35 7:31/M
68 Wes Shivel Wyandotte MI 2105 25 469 23:20 23:24 7:32/M
69 Brent McDermott Rochester Hills MI 3921 25 470 23:20 26:35 7:32/M
70 Bill Staugaard Rochester Hills MI 592 27 472 23:20 23:52 7:32/M
71 Chad Lloyd Milford MI 347 26 473 23:20 23:32 7:32/M
72 Jay Sederburg Lansing MI 4255 29 498 23:27 23:56 7:34/M
73 Justin Wikander Berkley MI 2297 28 500 23:28 23:54 7:34/M
74 Matt Pinter Royal Oak MI 4118 25 504 23:31 25:15 7:35/M
75 Alex Beecher Canton MI 4942 26 517 23:37 23:58 7:37/M
76 Nick Hartley Chesterfield MI 3652 29 523 23:39 25:21 7:38/M
77 Michael Maddox New Hudson MI 343 25 527 23:41 23:50 7:38/M
78 Christopher Smith Farmington Hills M 2532 29 535 23:43 25:25 7:39/M
79 Michael Crongeyer Grand Blanc MI 3414 28 536 23:43 26:59 7:39/M
80 Kevin Nilson Saint Clair Shores 4024 26 538 23:44 24:10 7:39/M
81 Cary Ossiff Plymouth MI 4828 29 551 23:49 27:58 7:41/M
82 Tim St. Andrew Dearborn MI 215 27 552 23:49 26:16 7:41/M
83 Dan Germony Royal Oak MI 1322 25 553 23:49 24:22 7:41/M
84 James Carlu Warren MI 3137 29 555 23:50 25:50 7:41/M
85 Jason Gasiewski Emmet MI 176 27 557 23:50 25:42 7:41/M
86 Dustin Hoffman St Clair Shores MI 3685 29 569 23:54 24:19 7:43/M
87 Matthew Harris Huron Twp MI 2528 27 572 23:55 24:13 7:43/M
88 Bryan Kehr Waterford MI 2922 29 582 23:58 24:42 7:44/M
89 Anthony Miglione Westland MI 213 27 587 24:02 24:09 7:45/M
90 Joshua Desmyter Detroit MI 2974 29 594 24:04 26:30 7:46/M
91 Phillip Dixon Ann Arbor MI 2623 28 598 24:05 26:31 7:46/M
92 Brian Gaines Plymouth MI 2768 28 600 24:05 26:29 7:46/M
93 Robert Frankel Farmington Hills M 528 26 604 24:07 24:23 7:47/M
94 Sam Dobbs Algonac MI 3471 28 634 24:18 25:01 7:50/M
95 David Lemieux Sterling Heights M 3843 25 642 24:20 25:31 7:51/M
96 Ryan Ernst Waterford MI 3502 25 643 24:21 24:47 7:51/M
97 Adam Tidwell Taylor MI 2443 29 667 24:25 24:44 7:53/M
98 David Mahon Harper Woods MI 3877 26 668 24:25 24:29 7:53/M
99 Joe Wanczyk Sterling Heights M 4714 26 670 24:25 27:05 7:53/M
100 Scott Zacharevich Chesterfield MI 4525 27 682 24:27 26:17 7:53/M
101 Roderick Neil Detroit MI 102 28 684 24:27 25:03 7:53/M
102 Matt Simonini Wixom MI 2287 25 717 24:35 27:37 7:56/M
103 Jeremy Beal Canton MI 1519 28 733 24:39 26:15 7:57/M
104 Blaize McIntyre Washington MI 776 27 735 24:40 28:14 7:57/M
105 Steven Hillegass Birmingham MI 4621 28 738 24:41 25:58 7:58/M
106 Jason Collinsworth Lake Orion MI 1404 25 754 24:45 26:52 7:59/M
107 Jeffrey Day Royal Oak 4863 29 761 24:46 25:00 7:59/M
108 John Palmer Sterling Heights M 3339 26 763 24:46 27:57 7:59/M
109 Steven Stakich Birmingham MI 627 26 771 24:51 26:18 8:01/M
110 Trent Thiry Royal Oak MI 647 27 777 24:52 27:24 8:01/M
111 Jim Goerlich Sterling Heights 4783 29 780 24:53 25:46 8:02/M
112 Christopher Mallory Mount Pleasant MI 3885 25 783 24:54 26:57 8:02/M
113 David Hohmann Riverview MI 3687 29 791 24:57 25:58 8:03/M
114 Chris Felczak Berkley MI 2239 25 800 25:00 26:51 8:04/M
115 Tom Moser Royal Oak MI 3250 29 804 25:02 27:21 8:05/M
116 Matt O'Laughlin Detroit MI 4040 25 810 25:03 26:50 8:05/M
117 Steve Gamalski Mount Clemens MI 3554 28 825 25:08 25:34 8:06/M
118 Rushman Ryan Wyandotte MI 1962 29 827 25:08 28:16 8:06/M
119 Neil Matthews Riverview MI 1933 25 830 25:10 27:29 8:07/M
120 Noah Robinson Royal Oak MI 2274 28 832 25:10 28:25 8:07/M
121 Ryan McGerty New Baltimore MI 2671 27 840 25:12 28:58 8:08/M
122 Jordan Alvarez Chicago IL 3383 25 846 25:13 27:35 8:08/M
123 Steve Hinojosa Livonia MI 4878 29 859 25:17 25:26 8:09/M
124 Mike Morris Livonia MI 2741 27 860 25:17 25:36 8:09/M
125 Sean Gardner Sterling Heights M 3563 25 866 25:18 26:29 8:10/M
126 Christopher Robinson Plymouth MI 357 27 871 25:19 27:47 8:10/M
127 Rob Guttersohn Wayne MI 2752 26 873 25:19 28:59 8:10/M
128 Phil Floraday Monroe MI 1964 26 877 25:22 25:37 8:11/M
129 Craig Hepworth Ferndale MI 3666 27 887 25:24 27:50 8:12/M
130 Shawn Riley Royal Oak MI 4943 29 892 25:26 26:48 8:12/M
131 Jacob Norgren Ferndale MI 2991 25 914 25:32 32:36 8:14/M
132 Tristan Wilson Ferndale MI 4494 26 920 25:33 26:29 8:15/M
133 John Moriarty Livonia MI 107 25 925 25:34 27:51 8:15/M
134 Doug Millson Windsor ON 586 29 927 25:34 27:18 8:15/M
135 Nicholas Wigginton Taylor MI 4573 28 930 25:35 26:21 8:15/M
136 Patrick Guenther Southfield MI 26 25 931 25:35 25:39 8:15/M
137 Christopher Shemke Redford MI 4268 26 934 25:36 28:04 8:15/M
138 Adam Vaughn Westland MI 4425 25 938 25:37 25:51 8:16/M
139 Matt Price Ferndale MI 4141 29 951 25:38 26:59 8:16/M
140 Michael Ristich Waterford MI 1327 27 954 25:39 26:35 8:16/M
141 Christopher Waltz Clinton Township M 2845 25 956 25:39 28:21 8:16/M
142 Christian Vanderkaay Rochester MI 4416 27 959 25:39 26:46 8:16/M
143 Mike Dimitrie Ferndale MI 3466 29 963 25:41 27:07 8:17/M
144 John Mannella Macomb Twp MI 111 29 984 25:45 29:23 8:18/M
145 Nick Whitehurst Royal Oak MI 2568 27 986 25:45 27:29 8:18/M
146 Eric Marcot Detroit MI 3890 25 990 25:46 29:35 8:19/M
147 Chris Shankie Saint Clair Shores 1296 27 994 25:46 30:01 8:19/M
148 Nathan Faraday Utica MI 2226 27 1016 25:51 25:56 8:20/M
149 Adam Amshay Waterford MI 3385 29 1025 25:52 25:58 8:21/M
150 Andrew Neigh Roscommon MI 2382 27 1028 25:52 26:33 8:21/M
151 Jeremy Rhodes Belleville MI 1840 28 1035 25:54 26:55 8:21/M
152 Chris Poehm Macomb MI 4883 28 1049 25:58 28:30 8:23/M
153 Matthew Schofield Royal Oak MI 895 28 1051 25:58 26:38 8:23/M
154 Matthew Fenton Garden City MI 3519 29 1052 25:58 27:17 8:23/M
155 Tony Laudicina Novi MI 3835 28 1057 26:00 27:54 8:23/M
156 Christopher Chea Canton MI 3159 26 1074 26:04 29:53 8:25/M
157 David Cherry Howell MI 3163 28 1082 26:05 26:59 8:25/M
158 Nathan Bessette Taylor MI 1306 27 1085 26:06 30:12 8:25/M
159 Aaron Emerson West Bloomfield MI 3220 27 1088 26:07 26:10 8:25/M
160 Craig Schuette Royal Oak MI 2863 28 1090 26:07 26:31 8:25/M
161 Andrew Kuhn Royal Oak MI 1446 26 1091 26:07 26:31 8:25/M
162 Gregory Kelly Dearborn MI 1503 28 1094 26:08 26:12 8:26/M
163 Reed Styers Brighton MI 1052 28 1113 26:13 28:26 8:27/M
164 Michael Weber Canton MI 4458 29 1122 26:17 28:30 8:29/M
165 Matt Bown Grandville MI 4892 29 1124 26:17 28:44 8:29/M
166 Michael Dzierzawski Fraser MI 795 29 1126 26:18 30:31 8:29/M
167 Al Labarrie Berkley MI 4862 26 1128 26:18 26:21 8:29/M
168 Timothy Harris Macomb MI 3651 29 1129 26:18 26:56 8:29/M
169 Justin Palmer Walled Lake MI 2670 26 1134 26:19 28:48 8:29/M
170 Jason Bobrovetski Berkley MI 2998 29 1137 26:20 27:52 8:30/M
171 Eddie Brink Grosse Pointe Woods 999 28 1161 26:26 26:41 8:32/M
172 Michael Knight Canton MI 2750 25 1187 26:30 30:11 8:33/M
173 Justin Phillips St. Clair Shores M 923 28 1193 26:32 26:57 8:34/M
174 Brent Morgulec Royal Oak MI 934 28 1202 26:34 28:28 8:34/M
175 Louis Dobry Lake Orion MI 3472 29 1226 26:40 29:40 8:36/M
176 Bryan Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 3642 25 1241 26:44 30:30 8:37/M
177 M Scott Ferstle Clawson MI 3246 28 1264 26:48 28:48 8:39/M
178 Tom Hughes Ferndale MI 243 29 1267 26:48 28:53 8:39/M
179 Erik Klumpp Rochester Hills MI 3283 29 1269 26:49 27:36 8:39/M
180 Frank Schmid Mount Clemens MI 557 26 1270 26:49 29:48 8:39/M
181 Jason Battle Royal Oak MI 3019 28 1276 26:49 30:56 8:39/M
182 Jeff Ginn Royal Oak MI 1070 28 1281 26:50 29:18 8:39/M
183 Heather Tessier Riverview MI 1787 27 1303 26:56 27:05 8:41/M
184 Aaron Taylor Ferndale MI 4365 26 1330 27:02 29:12 8:43/M
185 James Vreeland Oak Park MI 853 28 1335 27:03 29:29 8:44/M
186 Ryan Holmes Royal Oak MI 1365 27 1340 27:05 28:25 8:44/M
187 Dan Lavery Southgate MI 412 26 1348 27:06 30:38 8:45/M
188 Patrick Woloszyk Garden City MI 4504 26 1355 27:07 28:32 8:45/M
189 Tommy Hughes Livonia MI 3211 27 1382 27:14 29:15 8:47/M
190 Nick Sapkiewicz Ferndale MI 2701 29 1388 27:15 30:32 8:47/M
191 Benjamin Seymour Ferndale MI 3273 27 1391 27:15 29:15 8:47/M
192 Jim Aluia Macomb Twp. MI 531 26 1445 27:23 30:23 8:50/M
193 Bradley Hall Monroe MI 3637 26 1456 27:24 29:26 8:50/M
194 Darrell McNall Detroit MI 843 29 1465 27:26 29:07 8:51/M
195 Edouard Fontanges Royal Oak MI 178 27 1475 27:29 28:56 8:52/M
196 Mike Zasadny Allen Park MI 1562 29 1477 27:29 30:37 8:52/M
197 Alex Schroeder Troy MI 94 27 1480 27:31 28:58 8:53/M
198 Daniel Bair Ypsilanti MI 3007 29 1494 27:32 31:23 8:53/M
199 Jeff Kordalski Warren MI 2341 29 1579 27:50 29:51 8:59/M
200 Jeff Susalla Clinton Township M 2342 29 1580 27:50 29:51 8:59/M
201 Joseph Guerreso Livonia MI 1767 27 1583 27:51 29:26 8:59/M
202 Robert Franco Novi MI 319 26 1595 27:52 28:34 8:59/M
203 Joe Del Greco Sterling Heights M 4692 26 1610 27:55 31:09 9:00/M
204 Kevin Ake Livonia MI 2188 26 1612 27:55 31:46 9:00/M
205 Dave Testa Ypsilanti MI 4376 29 1622 27:57 30:57 9:01/M
206 Jeff Bedient Clawson MI 927 27 1642 27:59 30:00 9:02/M
207 Brandon Maake Huntington Woods M 385 25 1648 28:01 31:10 9:02/M
208 David Holloway Wayne MI 1717 28 1662 28:03 28:15 9:03/M
209 Kevin Palmer Plymouth MI 4804 26 1665 28:03 31:16 9:03/M
210 Travis Schmidt Clawson MI 4241 29 1673 28:04 33:06 9:03/M
211 Ryan Ellerbrock Shelby Twp MI 2844 27 1676 28:05 29:45 9:04/M
212 Kevin Lapointe Hamtramck MI 1488 29 1685 28:06 31:44 9:04/M
213 Brad Hogaeland New Boston MI 4776 25 1692 28:08 31:51 9:05/M
214 Nicholas Cicchetti Detroit MI 3174 27 1693 28:08 28:15 9:05/M
215 Christopher Ditto Ira MI 3467 29 1722 28:16 30:06 9:07/M
216 Kevin Morency Mississauga ON 224 29 1729 28:16 29:58 9:07/M
217 Eric Andary Eastpointe MI 4957 27 1747 28:21 28:29 9:09/M
218 Joseph Cole Lincoln Park MI 2051 27 1752 28:21 32:00 9:09/M
219 Wade Rose Royal Oak MI 361 28 1767 28:24 29:04 9:10/M
220 Martin Adamo Madison Heights MI 2182 27 1791 28:29 28:57 9:11/M
221 Dan Martin Farmington Hills M 354 29 1799 28:30 28:30 9:12/M
222 Marko Stakich Bloomfield Hills M 628 27 1827 28:34 30:34 9:13/M
223 Joe Scott Chicago IL 4252 26 1834 28:35 31:46 9:13/M
224 Jason Taylor Waterford MI 2272 27 1854 28:40 31:43 9:15/M
225 Mathew Burbary Royal Oak MI 405 27 1868 28:42 32:20 9:15/M
226 Dave Tyler Sterling Heights M 4401 29 1874 28:43 28:54 9:16/M
227 David Pridmore Detroit MI 4142 27 1884 28:47 29:55 9:17/M
228 Robert Vettraino Shelby Twp MI 4429 29 1894 28:48 30:07 9:17/M
229 Philip Martin St. Clair Shores M 402 28 1897 28:49 32:28 9:18/M
230 Jason Bodmer Royal Oak MI 1338 28 1905 28:49 29:38 9:18/M
231 Abe Aoun Dearborn MI 2850 26 1915 28:51 30:18 9:18/M
232 Michael Popeney Dearborn MI 1953 27 1921 28:52 32:00 9:19/M
233 Curt Kowalski Plymouth MI 4711 28 1936 28:56 32:27 9:20/M
234 Eric Wojciechowski Farmington MI 1490 27 1938 28:56 29:03 9:20/M
235 Dustin Carlson Shelby Twp MI 3136 27 1958 29:00 32:40 9:21/M
236 Ivan Estereicher Allen Park MI 1679 25 1982 29:05 30:31 9:23/M
237 Patrick Gannon Livonia MI 1396 29 1990 29:07 31:08 9:24/M
238 Jim Kelly III Ferndale MI 3774 29 2001 29:10 33:37 9:25/M
239 Ryan McClung Northville MI 1486 28 2003 29:10 29:17 9:25/M
240 Justin Hunt Royal Oak MI 1793 25 2022 29:15 30:17 9:26/M
241 Jason Rowe Royal Oak MI 252 27 2054 29:18 30:14 9:27/M
242 Robert Ritzenhein Utica MI 4722 28 2069 29:22 31:09 9:28/M
243 John Cusmano Troy MI 2981 26 2070 29:22 31:35 9:28/M
244 Patrick Cusmano Grosse Pointe Woods 573 25 2071 29:22 31:35 9:28/M
245 Frank Jones Sterling Heights M 3742 26 2076 29:22 30:27 9:28/M
246 Matthew Davila Livoina MI 37 29 2104 29:27 30:43 9:30/M
247 Joseph Amabile Rochester MI 3384 29 2114 29:29 31:17 9:31/M
248 Edward Davis II Ypsilanti MI 2822 26 2131 29:32 30:32 9:32/M
249 James Crane Royal Oak MI 4615 28 2146 29:35 31:15 9:33/M
250 Jonathon Smith Northville MI 2814 28 2157 29:38 30:32 9:34/M
251 Dan Bittner Troy MI 1630 29 2167 29:40 31:16 9:34/M
252 Justin Gronos Rochester Hills MI 3619 27 2173 29:41 32:40 9:35/M
253 Mike Larson Berkley MI 3833 27 2178 29:41 31:52 9:35/M
254 Stephen Sabo Southgate MI 1609 28 2190 29:44 33:45 9:35/M
255 Brad Dowd Clinton Twp. MI 2413 29 2199 29:45 30:56 9:36/M
256 Ryan Heath Royal Oak MI 3365 25 2211 29:47 33:57 9:36/M
257 Robert Russell Warren MI 532 28 2225 29:50 32:39 9:37/M
258 Jim Stanis Berkley MI 4323 29 2238 29:53 34:01 9:38/M
259 Ryan Straight Detroit MI 4340 25 2242 29:54 33:41 9:39/M
260 Thomas Cooke Okemos MI 4953 26 2250 29:55 32:19 9:39/M
261 Mike Bahena Dearborn MI 3004 28 2257 29:56 32:07 9:39/M
262 Erik Saenz East Lansing MI 4223 26 2258 29:57 32:20 9:40/M
263 Nathan Nantais Detroit MI 222 28 2288 30:03 31:45 9:42/M
264 William Hendricks Livonia MI 2694 29 2296 30:05 30:21 9:42/M
265 Zachary Lanfear Shelby Twp. MI 445 28 2299 30:05 33:05 9:42/M
266 Troy Dirkse Berkley MI 1493 28 2308 30:07 31:37 9:43/M
267 Rob Wyse Clinton Twp MI 4514 28 2312 30:08 32:02 9:43/M
268 Matthew Barrette Dearborn Heights M 1640 27 2366 30:18 32:53 9:46/M
269 David Price Troy MI 2447 27 2370 30:20 31:51 9:47/M
270 James Stepanian-Bennett Berkley MI 1285 29 2380 30:22 32:47 9:48/M
271 Chris Hone Detroit MI 645 28 2384 30:22 32:02 9:48/M
272 Mike Yamin Oxford MI 589 29 2402 30:24 34:55 9:48/M
273 Michael Boddy Eastpointe MI 1231 29 2415 30:25 34:27 9:49/M
274 Brandon Cheppa Ferndale MI 3161 27 2428 30:27 31:02 9:49/M
275 Joe Greco Raleigh NC 1307 27 2444 30:30 34:36 9:50/M
276 Robert Filipp Berkley MI 2589 26 2456 30:32 33:00 9:51/M
277 Gabriel Bono Grosse Pointe Park 3074 29 2506 30:40 32:24 9:54/M
278 Greg Gach Canton MI 2754 25 2529 30:46 34:26 9:55/M
279 Jason Izbicki Allen Park MI 2039 29 2533 30:47 33:55 9:56/M
280 Mitchell Barratt Bloomfield Hills M 3013 27 2534 30:48 30:51 9:56/M
281 Tom Moczulski Wyandotte MI 2040 29 2535 30:48 33:56 9:56/M
282 Keegan Mahoney Detroit MI 3881 29 2561 30:53 34:03 9:58/M
283 Ricardo Rodriguez Pontiac MI 4707 28 2568 30:54 31:09 9:58/M
284 Jimmy Milller Dearborn Heights M 3971 29 2575 30:56 33:53 9:59/M
285 Clayton Byerly Algonac MI 3119 29 2580 30:58 31:41 9:59/M
286 Justin Bowman Rochester Hills MI 3082 28 2621 31:06 34:07 10:02/M
287 David Kosonog Sterling Heights M 2921 28 2673 31:19 32:41 10:06/M
288 David Germain Ferndale MI 873 25 2698 31:23 34:31 10:07/M
289 Eric Schowinsky Dearborn MI 2017 26 2737 31:32 34:00 10:10/M
290 Dale Nemec Rochester Hills MI 1281 26 2791 31:47 32:24 10:15/M
291 Ryan Willomer Saint Clair Shores 4937 29 2813 31:54 33:28 10:17/M
292 Michael Trewyn Macomb MI 432 29 2843 32:02 32:37 10:20/M
293 Mark Vanhoutteghem St. Clair Shores M 4417 26 2853 32:05 35:57 10:21/M
294 Jeff Vandenboom St. Clair Shores M 4414 26 2868 32:09 35:57 10:22/M
295 Eric Crisenbery Ypsilanti MI 3412 27 2875 32:11 35:15 10:23/M
296 Tom McCartan Ann Arbor MI 3917 28 2915 32:22 35:25 10:26/M
297 Ryan Evely St. Clair Shores M 1148 26 2933 32:28 34:55 10:28/M
298 Josh Swan Redford MI 871 27 2937 32:29 36:10 10:29/M
299 Kevin Orlik Detroit, Mi MI 4060 25 2973 32:38 35:48 10:32/M
300 James Atkinson Rochester Hills MI 562 26 3006 32:50 35:28 10:35/M
301 Alex Pritchard Westland MI 4144 28 3014 32:51 34:10 10:36/M
302 Mark Hebert Dearborn MI 1874 27 3015 32:53 37:05 10:36/M
303 Mike Anton Southgate MI 1550 26 3031 33:00 33:23 10:39/M
304 Stephen Veda Clinton Twp MI 4427 27 3066 33:10 33:39 10:42/M
305 James Plecha Royal Oak MI 1387 29 3069 33:11 36:51 10:42/M
306 Greg Bosio Royal Oak MI 3243 26 3073 33:14 37:40 10:43/M
307 John Shallcross Oak Park MI 4260 29 3081 33:16 37:34 10:44/M
308 Jeff Warner Clinton Twp MI 4452 26 3087 33:19 37:15 10:45/M
309 Zachary Eagen Marysville MI 1167 28 3094 33:21 34:56 10:45/M
310 Douglas McDonell Rockwood MI 4788 29 3105 33:24 33:56 10:46/M
311 Scott Martin Royal Oak MI 724 29 3124 33:30 35:52 10:48/M
312 James Olinik Howell MI 2399 29 3140 33:36 35:25 10:50/M
313 Jacob Kaufman Ann Arbor MI 2304 26 3175 33:48 37:24 10:54/M
314 Isaac Kaufman Royal Oak MI 2312 28 3178 33:49 37:24 10:55/M
315 Craig Walsh Royal Oak MI 2722 28 3197 33:54 36:26 10:56/M
316 Eric Evely Warren MI 1149 29 3201 33:55 36:23 10:56/M
317 Derek Shaw Howell MI 4264 27 3216 34:00 37:48 10:58/M
318 Brian Gass Wixom MI 4935 29 3247 34:08 38:00 11:01/M
319 Anthony Urbin Warren MI 652 26 3251 34:09 35:03 11:01/M
320 Brent Pliskow Berkley MI 434 29 3255 34:11 34:46 11:02/M
321 Matt Smith Lincoln Park MI 2122 29 3257 34:11 35:14 11:02/M
322 Andrew Quick Sterling Heights M 3314 29 3267 34:15 38:45 11:03/M
323 Jeffery Hawkins Berkley MI 1198 28 3275 34:20 37:39 11:05/M
324 Eric Westen Troy MI 4868 29 3321 34:37 37:36 11:10/M
325 Joe Cortellini Livonia MI 3404 29 3348 34:48 37:16 11:14/M
326 Phil Gobel Owosso MI 1451 29 3383 35:03 39:28 11:18/M
327 William McKenzie Ann Arbor MI 4577 28 3414 35:15 38:10 11:22/M
328 Michael Shampaine Wyandotte MI 2078 27 3422 35:19 38:07 11:24/M
329 Ryan Trumble Sterling Heights M 4397 27 3505 36:04 39:52 11:38/M
330 James Ellis Rochester Hills MI 2053 28 3513 36:11 38:00 11:40/M
331 Jesse Marcotte Belleville MI 3361 26 3528 36:16 37:31 11:42/M
332 Jeffrey Atto Birmingham MI 2772 27 3543 36:27 36:32 11:45/M
333 Aaron Swift Riverview MI 4354 28 3560 36:39 37:11 11:49/M
334 Brian Husband Berkley MI 1213 27 3601 37:05 37:49 11:58/M
335 Matthew Guinta Ferndale MI 2248 25 3606 37:06 38:54 11:58/M
336 Tony Muzzin Brownstown MI 4894 27 3635 37:27 39:51 12:05/M
337 Matt Ochab Berkley MI 524 27 3669 37:55 40:05 12:14/M
338 Eric Bain Ann Arbor MI 657 29 3714 38:45 40:26 12:30/M
339 Daniel Smith Southgate MI 1538 26 3725 38:51 41:39 12:32/M
340 Daniel Chojnowski Newport MI 1735 28 3741 39:08 42:53 12:37/M
341 Andrew Bedard Westland MI 971 26 3756 39:23 40:17 12:42/M
342 Sean Lowry Novi MI 3866 28 3766 39:41 40:27 12:48/M
343 Cory Pulcini Clawson MI 4150 26 3777 39:47 40:21 12:50/M
344 Scot Fiskars Bloomfield Hills M 2941 27 3841 40:48 44:13 13:10/M
345 Ryan Secord Rochester MI 4253 26 3844 40:52 43:43 13:11/M
346 Sean Campbell Gibraltar MI 4905 29 3857 41:06 47:01 13:15/M
347 John Nelson Royal Oak MI 281 29 3858 41:09 45:09 13:16/M
348 Paul Germain Sterling Heights M 872 27 3884 42:00 45:08 13:33/M
349 Michael Thomas Utica MI 330 26 3885 42:01 46:11 13:33/M
350 Jason Breitmeyer Wixom MI 2580 27 3950 44:13 48:30 14:16/M
351 Joshua Garland Hazel Park MI 1059 28 3954 44:23 48:32 14:19/M
352 Brian Nau Rochester MI 4006 29 4074 49:32 52:46 15:59/M
353 Joshua Dziurlikowski Grosse Pointe Farms 240 28 4133 52:26 53:37 16:55/M
354 Steve Kashubara Farmington Hills M 1137 29 4147 53:04 54:02 17:07/M
355 Branden Cohen Madison Hts MI 1844 26 4170 54:49 57:18 17:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Andrea Blake 1740 31 49 19:00 19:03 6:08/M
2 Mindy Fernando Franklin MI 326 31 70 19:27 19:29 6:16/M
3 Laura Smith Rochester MI 1423 33 77 19:36 19:39 6:19/M
4 Rachel Ingle Northville MI 1274 30 90 19:51 19:54 6:24/M
5 Teresa Cook Dearborn MI 3327 30 150 20:47 20:54 6:42/M
6 Kelly Valente Dearborn MI 3328 30 186 21:17 21:23 6:52/M
7 Katie Millar Dearborn MI 2672 32 197 21:25 21:34 6:55/M
8 Amanda McCutcheon Roseville MI 2566 31 311 22:23 22:43 7:13/M
9 Christine Edwards Plymouth MI 1156 32 398 22:57 23:22 7:24/M
10 Mandy McBecker Plymouth MI 1158 33 405 22:59 23:22 7:25/M
11 Nicole Toth Clawson MI 613 30 432 23:08 23:36 7:28/M
12 Kerri Mulvihill Livonia MI 653 31 466 23:19 25:00 7:31/M
13 Tricia Concepcion Detroit MI 1579 31 484 23:23 23:44 7:33/M
14 Ashley Vartoogian Livonia MI 4424 31 487 23:24 23:57 7:33/M
15 Amie Carducci Clinton Township M 1191 33 490 23:25 23:54 7:33/M
16 Stephanie McDannel Livonia MI 1674 34 493 23:26 25:44 7:34/M
17 Kari Sederburg Lansing MI 4254 30 501 23:28 23:58 7:34/M
18 Melissa Baccus-Sines Royal Oak MI 3398 30 521 23:38 24:46 7:37/M
19 Cassandra Smith Livonia MI 4755 32 565 23:54 24:08 7:43/M
20 Zoe Metro Ypsilanti MI 200 34 570 23:54 25:30 7:43/M
21 Amy Wehner Royal Oak MI 978 34 574 23:56 24:54 7:43/M
22 Katie Gorczyca Troy MI 195 30 577 23:57 24:57 7:44/M
23 Maureen Fielder Newport MI 1642 31 581 23:58 24:02 7:44/M
24 Karalyn Church London ON 3172 31 591 24:03 24:39 7:45/M
25 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 3249 30 597 24:05 25:56 7:46/M
26 Katie Quinn St. Clair Shores M 4158 33 624 24:14 24:25 7:49/M
27 Sara Bleau Clarkston MI 2740 34 635 24:18 26:01 7:50/M
28 Angela Long Novi MI 2131 30 683 24:27 25:02 7:53/M
29 Melissa Broyles White Lake MI 2976 32 695 24:30 25:00 7:54/M
30 Joy Van Bael Grosse Pointe Park 4410 31 700 24:31 24:46 7:55/M
31 Karleen Kudej Livonia MI 2033 33 736 24:40 25:17 7:57/M
32 Sharon Terlep Royal Oak MI 2557 31 739 24:41 26:28 7:58/M
33 Amy Manardo Pleasant Ridge MI 1062 32 766 24:50 26:17 8:01/M
34 Elzbieta Jochacy Birmingham MI 898 31 772 24:51 25:27 8:01/M
35 Kristy Wright Rockwood MI 789 31 816 25:05 25:49 8:05/M
36 Sarah Jacobs Monroe MI 3722 30 823 25:08 26:02 8:06/M
37 Mardie Dicarlo Brighton MI 3461 30 831 25:10 25:44 8:07/M
38 Heather Windel Novi MI 2622 33 847 25:14 25:47 8:08/M
39 Melissa Wencel Dearborn MI 2125 33 865 25:18 25:24 8:10/M
40 Shauna Coleman Royal Oak MI 3297 31 901 25:29 27:41 8:13/M
41 Amy Bohm Oxford MI 497 32 916 25:33 28:28 8:15/M
42 Donia Cullison Royal Oak MI 622 32 919 25:33 28:11 8:15/M
43 Stephanie Wiegel Beverly Hills MI 2658 31 935 25:36 29:31 8:15/M
44 Kathleen Storen Grosse Pointe Farms 1474 32 939 25:37 29:21 8:16/M
45 Stacy Witting Canton MI 4956 34 962 25:41 26:19 8:17/M
46 Elizabeth Burns Royal Oak MI 3280 30 964 25:41 26:27 8:17/M
47 Nina Hundley Northville MI 1416 30 971 25:42 28:12 8:17/M
48 Carrie Morris Grosse Pte. Park M 2875 34 991 25:46 27:49 8:19/M
49 Rachel Williams Berkley MI 2874 34 993 25:46 27:49 8:19/M
50 Megan Etue Livonia MI 2032 32 998 25:47 26:28 8:19/M
51 Penelope Gonzales Rochester Hills MI 3294 30 1003 25:48 26:25 8:19/M
52 Jacinda Sumara Royal Oak MI 4349 32 1048 25:58 27:20 8:23/M
53 Larissa Froelker Waterford MI 449 32 1054 25:59 28:52 8:23/M
54 Stacy Vespremi Taylor MI 1685 33 1058 26:00 28:09 8:23/M
55 Lisi Hahnenberg Washington MI 802 30 1059 26:00 27:47 8:23/M
56 Tyla Brown Royal Oak MI 1444 33 1073 26:04 26:27 8:25/M
57 Kimberly Dodd Auburn Hills MI 232 30 1093 26:08 27:58 8:26/M
58 Rita Trupiano Flat Rock MI 4399 30 1097 26:09 28:43 8:26/M
59 Mindy Miller Ferndale MI 3965 33 1102 26:10 27:54 8:26/M
60 Bernadette Victor Farmington Hills M 1450 30 1108 26:11 26:21 8:27/M
61 Andrea Makar Royal Oak MI 2298 32 1111 26:12 26:36 8:27/M
62 Sara Stimpson Waterford MI 4336 32 1143 26:21 26:27 8:30/M
63 Angela Hart Commerce Twp MI 4536 33 1144 26:21 28:20 8:30/M
64 Angela Byars Warren MI 3117 32 1146 26:21 28:05 8:30/M
65 Amber McNew Woodhaven MI 1514 33 1170 26:28 29:07 8:32/M
66 Jason Everett Royal Oak MI 2214 34 1171 26:28 26:35 8:32/M
67 Jennifer Dicicco Grosse Pointe Woods 1385 34 1176 26:29 28:16 8:33/M
68 Rachel Valley Troy MI 4408 30 1179 26:29 28:19 8:33/M
69 Kelly Lake Lambertville MI 3826 31 1185 26:30 27:14 8:33/M
70 Kristy Wolf Clinton Township M 4501 31 1210 26:36 27:32 8:35/M
71 Jaclyn Tomsic Royal Oak MI 4392 30 1225 26:40 27:49 8:36/M
72 Kate Hershey Ypsilanti MI 3671 31 1231 26:41 30:15 8:36/M
73 Jennifer Nowakowski Macomb MI 4735 31 1233 26:42 30:03 8:37/M
74 Kathleen Bendernagel Royal Oak MI 2215 34 1234 26:42 26:49 8:37/M
75 Dominique Harft Belle River ON 269 32 1247 26:44 29:00 8:37/M
76 Danielle Gordon Madison Hts MI 2962 33 1252 26:45 28:37 8:38/M
77 Rebecca Lynady Waterford MI 1014 31 1259 26:47 27:11 8:38/M
78 Rebecca Chupa Canton MI 4926 32 1287 26:52 26:54 8:40/M
79 Jill McConwell 4774 30 1290 26:52 28:36 8:40/M
80 Sarina Wigginton Romulus MI 786 30 1292 26:53 27:38 8:40/M
81 Jill Pizzuti Clawson MI 4121 30 1293 26:53 27:29 8:40/M
82 Kristina Kurtz Ferndale MI 3821 31 1296 26:54 27:29 8:41/M
83 Amanda Pilling Royal Oak MI 2516 31 1301 26:55 28:36 8:41/M
84 Christel Milliken Howell MI 3970 30 1302 26:56 27:53 8:41/M
85 Amy Stolinski Harrison Township 1304 32 1317 27:00 27:11 8:43/M
86 Amy Edwards Novi MI 1159 30 1328 27:02 27:27 8:43/M
87 Melissa Hanks Livonia MI 3253 30 1337 27:03 28:26 8:44/M
88 Jessica Smith Hazel Park MI 4296 31 1380 27:14 30:27 8:47/M
89 Sarah Crongeyer Grand Blanc MI 3415 30 1390 27:15 30:30 8:47/M
90 Shannon Kelsey Lapeer MI 2699 33 1392 27:15 30:30 8:47/M
91 Mandy Mercer Brownstown MI 1893 31 1395 27:15 29:54 8:47/M
92 Stephanie Fleming Ferndale MI 3526 31 1399 27:16 29:01 8:48/M
93 Kimberly Rapp Commerce Twp MI 466 34 1403 27:17 28:11 8:48/M
94 Dena Utley Canton MI 4407 30 1407 27:17 27:24 8:48/M
95 Leigh Unknown Lansing MI 4800 31 1413 27:18 28:02 8:48/M
96 Demetra Floros Lasalle ON 2882 31 1431 27:21 27:36 8:49/M
97 Colleen Cardillo Harrison Twp MI 2655 32 1440 27:22 27:57 8:50/M
98 Leah MacMartin Birmingham MI 4690 30 1442 27:22 29:43 8:50/M
99 Catherine Barthelmeh Shelby Twp. MI 2604 31 1450 27:23 28:29 8:50/M
100 Jessica Vecchi Royal Oak MI 342 33 1460 27:25 29:31 8:51/M
101 Amy Threlkeld Macomb MI 355 33 1473 27:28 29:28 8:52/M
102 Tina Albus Rochester Hills MI 2865 30 1485 27:31 29:00 8:53/M
103 Julie Carpenter Royal Oak MI 3224 33 1492 27:32 27:59 8:53/M
104 Monica Wagner Monroe MI 4440 32 1520 27:38 28:25 8:55/M
105 Suzy Francoeur Whitmore Lake MI 3534 32 1533 27:41 28:42 8:56/M
106 Sarah Hauxhurst Royal Oak MI 897 33 1539 27:42 29:17 8:56/M
107 Robyn Jackson Wixom MI 368 31 1544 27:43 28:08 8:56/M
108 Rachel Miller Royal Oak MI 3964 31 1546 27:43 28:08 8:56/M
109 Breana Nyholm Wyandotte MI 1528 30 1557 27:44 29:09 8:57/M
110 Samar Beydoun Dearborn Hgts MI 1795 31 1569 27:47 31:19 8:58/M
111 Krista Schumacher Rochester Hills MI 4249 34 1604 27:53 28:06 9:00/M
112 Michelle Lukaschewski Rochester Hills MI 192 30 1606 27:54 28:30 9:00/M
113 Jennifer Grabruck Grosse Pointe Farms 279 34 1611 27:55 28:27 9:00/M
114 Rachel Charette Grosse Pointe Farms 3156 33 1636 27:59 29:13 9:02/M
115 Gretchen McCann Belleville MI 855 31 1641 27:59 31:20 9:02/M
116 Sarah Peruski Grosse Pointe Park 981 34 1650 28:01 28:59 9:02/M
117 Angela Gabridge Grosse Pointe Woods 3549 32 1663 28:03 30:57 9:03/M
118 Mary Blair Allen Park MI 2649 30 1669 28:04 30:56 9:03/M
119 Monica Boudreau Pleasant Ridge MI 3317 31 1670 28:04 29:13 9:03/M
120 Eve Ratliff Ferndale MI 315 33 1679 28:06 29:22 9:04/M
121 Carrie Danaher Royal Oak MI 2230 34 1682 28:06 29:54 9:04/M
122 Rebecca Asher Ferndale MI 314 33 1684 28:06 29:23 9:04/M
123 Meghan Custer Rochester Hills MI 3427 30 1700 28:10 29:32 9:05/M
124 Devon Kelley Trenton MI 1655 30 1703 28:11 31:39 9:05/M
125 Cami Ferrera Brownstown MI 1738 33 1704 28:11 31:39 9:05/M
126 Kara O'Reilly Brownstown MI 1935 33 1706 28:12 30:35 9:06/M
127 Delia Godoy Ferndale MI 438 32 1728 28:16 30:22 9:07/M
128 Michelle Kaminski Marcellus MI 3755 32 1736 28:19 30:37 9:08/M
129 Dana Holcomb Clarkston MI 3688 34 1744 28:21 32:04 9:09/M
130 Jeneve Blevins Chesterfield MI 1301 33 1753 28:21 28:52 9:09/M
131 Katie Koster Dearborn MI 3366 31 1770 28:25 32:15 9:10/M
132 Colleen King Ferndale MI 2951 30 1771 28:25 30:49 9:10/M
133 Dawn Giroux Flat Rock MI 2062 34 1773 28:26 30:03 9:10/M
134 Valerie Vianueva Rochester MI 1715 34 1806 28:31 31:53 9:12/M
135 Lisa Perhogan Allen Park MI 1921 30 1808 28:31 31:07 9:12/M
136 Marta Misztura Livonia MI 2829 34 1811 28:31 28:50 9:12/M
137 Elizabeth Carter Royal Oak MI 1247 30 1860 28:41 32:21 9:15/M
138 Wendy Bourgeois Romeo MI 3079 33 1862 28:42 32:32 9:15/M
139 Amy Mitchell Shelby Twp MI 3976 32 1867 28:42 29:28 9:15/M
140 Jill Parak Worhtington OH 446 31 1875 28:44 31:44 9:16/M
141 Lauri Baker Allen Park MI 1891 31 1892 28:48 32:27 9:17/M
142 Lisa Tehlirian Birmingham MI 4369 31 1901 28:49 30:08 9:18/M
143 Lauren Kazin Royal Oak MI 1868 30 1912 28:50 31:22 9:18/M
144 Melanie Rice Brownstown MI 1757 34 1913 28:51 30:19 9:18/M
145 Becki Dorris Southgate MI 1729 33 1929 28:55 32:25 9:20/M
146 Jamie Devries Birmingham MI 262 32 1946 28:58 29:48 9:21/M
147 Kari Karhoff Beverly Hills MI 260 30 1947 28:58 29:48 9:21/M
148 Liz Coyle Grosse Pointe Park 3410 33 1953 29:00 31:21 9:21/M
149 Roxanne Ward Grosse Pointe Park 4450 31 1954 29:00 31:22 9:21/M
150 Megan Berry Pleasant Ridge MI 3045 32 1964 29:03 31:57 9:22/M
151 Melissa Smythe Grosse Pointe Farms 4301 33 1981 29:05 30:56 9:23/M
152 Shauna Barge Shelby Twp. MI 302 30 1988 29:06 29:49 9:23/M
153 Kathryn Latva Plymouth MI 874 30 1991 29:07 31:13 9:24/M
154 Alize Bartolone Royal Oak MI 1044 31 1998 29:09 30:40 9:24/M
155 Eleanore Schroeder Detroit MI 2782 32 2005 29:10 33:12 9:25/M
156 Tiffany Cattel Royal Oak MI 2920 33 2024 29:15 29:57 9:26/M
157 Jessica Wendt Brighton MI 4468 32 2026 29:15 31:20 9:26/M
158 Samantha Thomas Ferndale MI 604 34 2031 29:16 33:15 9:26/M
159 Marah Brandimarte Romeo MI 3093 33 2035 29:16 31:05 9:26/M
160 Amy Schroder Royal Oak MI 3292 31 2037 29:16 30:28 9:26/M
161 Tracey Flack Northville MI 951 33 2039 29:16 31:37 9:26/M
162 Jessica Kapral Shelby Township MI 3759 31 2056 29:18 30:45 9:27/M
163 Jenna Babcock Madison Heights MI 3238 30 2057 29:18 31:58 9:27/M
164 Jane Ludtke Royal Oak MI 2832 30 2058 29:19 32:19 9:27/M
165 Franchesca Vega Detroit MI 2923 33 2077 29:23 32:58 9:29/M
166 Brenda Dzierzawski Fraser MI 796 30 2082 29:24 33:37 9:29/M
167 Julie Webb Ferndale MI 4455 32 2083 29:24 29:59 9:29/M
168 Uyoung Park Royal Oak MI 4902 30 2088 29:25 29:43 9:29/M
169 Carole Adams Redford MI 3000 34 2090 29:25 32:07 9:29/M
170 Heather Haener-Svoboda Royal Oak 4588 32 2099 29:26 29:51 9:30/M
171 Allison Crowley Ypsilanti MI 3416 30 2101 29:26 30:54 9:30/M
172 Sarah Vorgitch Grosse Pointe Woods 4432 31 2105 29:27 32:15 9:30/M
173 Kristen Kramer Royal Oak MI 2586 32 2128 29:32 31:28 9:32/M
174 Michelle Frush Howell MI 3543 34 2129 29:32 32:29 9:32/M
175 Kara Willis Clinton Township M 4492 32 2130 29:32 32:41 9:32/M
176 Maggie Spurgeon Milford MI 4315 31 2141 29:34 32:23 9:32/M
177 Magdalena Dudek Livonia MI 2504 34 2154 29:37 32:00 9:33/M
178 Marnie Williams Royal Oak MI 74 34 2163 29:39 30:27 9:34/M
179 Marike Densen 4748 30 2169 29:40 32:09 9:34/M
180 Julie Wiemels Royal Oak MI 1238 32 2186 29:43 33:50 9:35/M
181 Nicole Lemmer Royal Oak MI 1048 30 2192 29:44 30:43 9:35/M
182 Shelley Eckelberry Clinton Twp MI 2531 31 2208 29:46 31:30 9:36/M
183 Molly Long Plymouth MI 2396 31 2210 29:47 30:28 9:36/M
184 Deirdre Shires Royal Oak MI 127 33 2214 29:47 34:06 9:36/M
185 Stacy Schwartz Clawson MI 64 30 2215 29:47 32:17 9:36/M
186 Kristyn Sobier Farmington MI 4309 33 2219 29:48 30:45 9:37/M
187 Amanda Mostek Royal Oak MI 3988 34 2224 29:50 33:03 9:37/M
188 Lisa Hall Royal Oak MI 4967 32 2229 29:51 30:46 9:38/M
189 Leslie Lott Ferndale MI 3863 30 2248 29:55 34:16 9:39/M
190 Janel Kapral Shelby Twp MI 3758 30 2261 29:57 31:23 9:40/M
191 Gail Vires Pontiac MI 4431 34 2266 29:58 34:10 9:40/M
192 Francine Andren Oxford MI 3386 33 2284 30:02 30:05 9:41/M
193 Krysia Szymanski Center Line MI 3210 31 2305 30:06 33:17 9:43/M
194 Jessica Momeni Novi MI 2490 30 2321 30:09 32:26 9:44/M
195 Ekko Rueckert Ann Arbor 4914 30 2329 30:10 33:04 9:44/M
196 Tiki Shields Hall Clarkston MI 4273 30 2337 30:12 30:28 9:45/M
197 Natalie Finn Royal Oak MI 3343 30 2340 30:12 34:06 9:45/M
198 Liz Rolands Berkley MI 623 31 2347 30:13 32:03 9:45/M
199 Janelle Tarbunas Clawson MI 1181 34 2348 30:13 30:40 9:45/M
200 Laura Vangemert Royal Oak MI 2308 30 2352 30:14 30:24 9:45/M
201 Lindsey McGlinch Royal Oak MI 2309 32 2353 30:14 30:24 9:45/M
202 Michelle Shellabarger Belleville MI 2636 34 2395 30:23 33:06 9:48/M
203 Erin Leahy Oxford MI 587 32 2400 30:24 34:55 9:48/M
204 Cheryl Donohoe Canton MI 491 31 2405 30:24 32:58 9:48/M
205 Christina Pilkington Cantin MI 294 30 2409 30:25 30:28 9:49/M
206 Tiffany Stewart Northville MI 4333 30 2417 30:26 30:29 9:49/M
207 Emily Strok Riverview MI 1617 30 2420 30:26 30:29 9:49/M
208 Colleen Carlin Birmingham MI 4844 33 2450 30:30 32:42 9:50/M
209 Aline Ermanni Grosse Pointe Farms 2437 31 2451 30:31 32:05 9:51/M
210 Terra Gentry Adrian MI 3571 32 2453 30:31 33:20 9:51/M
211 Leah Summers Pleasant Ridge MI 4845 33 2457 30:32 32:44 9:51/M
212 Lauren McCarsny Waterford MI 4593 31 2460 30:33 32:16 9:51/M
213 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren MI 4285 32 2470 30:35 33:37 9:52/M
214 Robyn Healey Clawson MI 60 30 2485 30:37 33:07 9:53/M
215 April Kovacs Wyandotte MI 1546 31 2495 30:39 33:00 9:53/M
216 Emily Stewart Berkley MI 89 30 2520 30:43 34:21 9:55/M
217 Alexia Mancilla Ferndale MI 2619 34 2527 30:45 31:17 9:55/M
218 Sarah Cosgrove Allen Park MI 3405 34 2528 30:45 34:28 9:55/M
219 Caryn Bock Commerce Township 553 31 2544 30:49 34:49 9:56/M
220 Audra Holdorf Warren MI 55 33 2546 30:50 33:35 9:57/M
221 Carmen Lawes Ferndale MI 2617 33 2550 30:51 31:25 9:57/M
222 Rebecca Ealy Ferndale MI 4939 30 2560 30:52 31:29 9:57/M
223 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 1515 31 2565 30:53 33:32 9:58/M
224 Susan Lint-Pirtle Macomb Township MI 3852 34 2572 30:56 32:26 9:59/M
225 Elizabeth Spina Livonia MI 1202 31 2581 30:58 31:31 9:59/M
226 Lorrie Ottinger Ferndale MI 4073 34 2582 30:58 33:10 9:59/M
227 Kerryn Moore Redford MI 1135 31 2583 30:59 34:35 10:00/M
228 Deb Silver Rochester Hills MI 1401 34 2591 31:00 35:05 10:00/M
229 Jennifer Onofray Warren MI 4052 31 2612 31:05 33:51 10:02/M
230 Kara Stutzman Shelby Township MI 4346 33 2613 31:05 33:51 10:02/M
231 Kelly Derby White Lake MI 3450 30 2624 31:07 33:30 10:02/M
232 Amanda Huyck Ann Arbor MI 889 33 2628 31:07 34:43 10:02/M
233 Michelle Bock Ferndale MI 885 33 2643 31:11 35:11 10:04/M
234 Jennifer Smith Woodhaven MI 1510 33 2658 31:15 31:48 10:05/M
235 Kimberly Dowdney Wayne MI 543 32 2660 31:15 35:10 10:05/M
236 Emily Quinn Madison Heights MI 2548 30 2664 31:16 34:45 10:05/M
237 Michele Prentiss Clawson MI 2904 32 2667 31:17 34:18 10:05/M
238 Vanessa Morse Wyandotte MI 3986 34 2669 31:17 32:15 10:05/M
239 Jessica Long Rochester Hills MI 2376 30 2676 31:20 33:12 10:06/M
240 Karin Smith Novi MI 957 32 2680 31:20 34:31 10:06/M
241 Leslie Bermudez Dearborn Heights M 3042 33 2690 31:23 32:49 10:07/M
242 Sarah Goldfarb Ann Arbor MI 2361 32 2694 31:23 35:01 10:07/M
243 Sharmini Sarvananda Rochester Hills MI 191 30 2695 31:23 31:59 10:07/M
244 Hilary Boyer Madison Heights MI 2607 30 2717 31:29 32:42 10:09/M
245 Laura Hamder Birmingham MI 2933 33 2719 31:29 34:51 10:09/M
246 Kariann Swystun Westland MI 1420 34 2724 31:31 33:09 10:10/M
247 Angie Wilson Livonia MI 697 33 2726 31:31 33:09 10:10/M
248 Jennifer Merten Westland MI 698 32 2728 31:31 33:08 10:10/M
249 Cheryl Lepo Sterling Heights M 1697 30 2734 31:32 32:27 10:10/M
250 Valerie Swystun Westland MI 696 31 2735 31:32 33:10 10:10/M
251 Jennifer Esparza Plymouth MI 1873 32 2736 31:32 34:02 10:10/M
252 Karie Gruber Monroe MI 3620 30 2754 31:37 34:22 10:12/M
253 Jessica Tomlin Marysville MI 4391 32 2760 31:39 35:38 10:13/M
254 Kate Strada Royal Oak MI 4339 32 2763 31:41 35:31 10:13/M
255 Amanda Duttlinger Ann Arbor MI 4624 33 2775 31:43 34:50 10:14/M
256 Kelley Ellis Allen Park MI 1852 31 2781 31:45 34:57 10:15/M
257 Wendy Juarez Canton MI 4970 34 2795 31:48 34:53 10:15/M
258 Lanessia Bryant Detroit MI 2734 32 2800 31:49 31:58 10:16/M
259 Jennifer Hannah West Bloomfield MI 2594 30 2802 31:49 32:01 10:16/M
260 Christine Hubbell Milford MI 229 34 2808 31:52 35:02 10:17/M
261 Allison Wright Redford MI 785 34 2809 31:52 32:36 10:17/M
262 Cheryl Mulraney Brownstown MI 1657 33 2814 31:55 32:26 10:18/M
263 Elizabeth Gerrity Lathrup Village MI 334 34 2821 31:56 34:02 10:18/M
264 Audrey Swider Rochester Hills MI 4353 31 2822 31:57 33:14 10:18/M
265 Andrea Krasna Farmington Hills M 3310 32 2828 31:58 33:21 10:19/M
266 Keri Salas Detroit MI 2373 32 2839 32:01 33:51 10:20/M
267 Sonia Lucci Macomb MI 4680 30 2855 32:05 36:01 10:21/M
268 Kathleen Goodier Clawson MI 435 32 2859 32:06 32:42 10:21/M
269 Michele Eickhorst Grosse Pointe Woods 733 33 2864 32:09 35:55 10:22/M
270 Yvonne Bankowski Royal Oak MI 2356 33 2865 32:09 35:47 10:22/M
271 Kaci Nash Dearborn MI 367 34 2867 32:09 37:07 10:22/M
272 Jennifer Paczas Westland MI 2626 32 2869 32:09 32:56 10:22/M
273 Julie Pichler Northville MI 2407 34 2877 32:12 34:15 10:23/M
274 Emily Ryan Royal Oak MI 974 30 2878 32:13 33:11 10:24/M
275 Bianca Vanmeter Redford MI 4703 31 2883 32:14 33:31 10:24/M
276 Sue Wheatley Canton MI 4477 32 2893 32:16 32:23 10:25/M
277 Nicole Reb Kalamazoo MI 1774 33 2898 32:17 34:32 10:25/M
278 Jean Auger Grosse Ile MI 4729 33 2899 32:17 35:42 10:25/M
279 Andrea Osterholm New Haven MI 3260 33 2903 32:19 34:39 10:25/M
280 Waheeda Brandon Ferndale MI 537 33 2912 32:20 32:40 10:26/M
281 Kerry Duggan Farmington Hills M 3488 31 2913 32:21 32:56 10:26/M
282 Nickie Wiggins Ann Arbor MI 1145 33 2919 32:22 36:04 10:26/M
283 Julie Connick Dearborn MI 4793 34 2922 32:23 33:07 10:27/M
284 Erin Miedema Grosse Pointe MI 494 31 2936 32:29 35:58 10:29/M
285 Jennifer Hollister Washington Township 749 34 2946 32:31 36:01 10:29/M
286 Michele Baur Warren MI 3020 32 2950 32:32 35:21 10:30/M
287 Jody Duprey Eastpointe MI 1288 32 2962 32:35 33:01 10:31/M
288 Katherine Burkardt Royal Oak MI 1046 30 2964 32:36 35:36 10:31/M
289 Shylah Petkus Wixom MI 4102 30 2970 32:37 35:49 10:31/M
290 Holli Simmons Indianapolis IN 1809 34 2989 32:46 32:52 10:34/M
291 Nikki Casady Ferndale MI 614 30 2998 32:47 35:57 10:35/M
292 Lexi Newman Van Buren Twp. MI 2751 32 3013 32:51 36:31 10:36/M
293 Renee Sanchez Pinckney MI 1057 32 3019 32:54 33:08 10:37/M
294 Kelli Timmerman Canton MI 1869 30 3033 33:01 35:31 10:39/M
295 April Lehman Howell MI 43 32 3036 33:02 35:58 10:39/M
296 Christi Elemont Allen Park MI 2101 30 3041 33:04 35:45 10:40/M
297 Amy Turner Rochester Hills MI 1297 33 3047 33:07 33:25 10:41/M
298 Katie MacKenzie Dearborn MI 1919 34 3056 33:08 34:44 10:41/M
299 Carrie Miller Macomb MI 1250 32 3057 33:08 33:16 10:41/M
300 Heather Cosme Dearborn MI 2055 30 3059 33:08 36:43 10:41/M
301 Julie Fox Livonia MI 571 30 3062 33:09 36:02 10:42/M
302 Katherine Gotham Ann Arbor MI 3598 32 3078 33:15 34:46 10:44/M
303 Shalon Warner Clinton Twp MI 4451 31 3086 33:18 37:15 10:45/M
304 Faith Hinson Woodhaven MI 1907 31 3108 33:24 33:58 10:46/M
305 Nicole Riopelle Grosse Ile MI 1760 32 3109 33:25 37:06 10:47/M
306 Lisa Pierchala Farmington MI 4646 30 3116 33:27 34:46 10:47/M
307 Janna Frame Novi MI 1186 32 3118 33:27 36:00 10:47/M
308 Katie Carney Commerce Twp. MI 3138 33 3121 33:28 34:57 10:48/M
309 Kelly Smith Royal Oak MI 1394 31 3122 33:29 37:27 10:48/M
310 Beth Martin Royal Oak MI 725 34 3123 33:29 35:51 10:48/M
311 Lisa Holbdy Gibraltar MI 2126 33 3128 33:32 34:26 10:49/M
312 Katheleen Kennedy Plymouth MI 986 30 3129 33:33 37:01 10:49/M
313 Jennifer Enquist Wyandotte MI 1805 31 3134 33:34 35:40 10:50/M
314 Lindsay Flynn Detroit MI 841 33 3141 33:37 37:17 10:51/M
315 Renay Weiss-Stansell Livonia MI 4465 31 3145 33:39 35:41 10:51/M
316 Terri Williams Dearborn Heights M 2553 34 3149 33:40 34:42 10:52/M
317 Kiera Kaiser Brownstown MI 1819 32 3157 33:42 35:07 10:52/M
318 Michelle Alvis West Bloomfield MI 2716 30 3169 33:48 38:07 10:54/M
319 Marci Adams Fowlerville MI 4611 34 3171 33:48 37:14 10:54/M
320 Sherri Howes Dearborn MI 3702 33 3173 33:48 37:30 10:54/M
321 Jennifer Rumschlag Mejia Howell MI 129 32 3174 33:48 38:07 10:54/M
322 Francie Frostell Monroe MI 1910 34 3179 33:49 36:51 10:55/M
323 Rachael Chambers Garden City MI 4837 30 3204 33:56 37:01 10:57/M
324 Anne Burkhardt Oxford MI 500 31 3205 33:56 36:53 10:57/M
325 Julie Dumas West Bloomfield MI 253 32 3207 33:57 34:16 10:57/M
326 Kim Miller Canton MI 376 34 3210 33:59 35:52 10:58/M
327 Emily Murray Ferndale MI 3231 31 3212 33:59 37:42 10:58/M
328 Kelly McNair Madison Heights MI 765 30 3221 34:01 35:31 10:58/M
329 Laura Grimes Onondaga MI 3618 32 3227 34:02 36:43 10:59/M
330 Christina Morgan Oak Park MI 879 34 3236 34:05 35:34 11:00/M
331 Gwendalin Aronson Sterling Heights M 344 30 3240 34:06 36:11 11:00/M
332 Kathy Jorge Berkley MI 3743 34 3259 34:12 35:58 11:02/M
333 Amber Wood Royal Oak MI 4505 30 3271 34:20 37:05 11:05/M
334 Theresa Foremski Taylor MI 544 32 3274 34:20 38:15 11:05/M
335 Katie Murphy Royal Oak MI 1071 30 3283 34:22 37:07 11:05/M
336 Kelly Franks Fenton MI 640 30 3291 34:27 35:26 11:07/M
337 Tara Shutes Sterling Heights M 2646 31 3292 34:27 36:53 11:07/M
338 Megan Rotar Ferndale MI 3346 30 3298 34:29 38:52 11:07/M
339 Christy Pudyk Clinton Twp MI 4148 32 3300 34:30 37:26 11:08/M
340 Beth Wittmann Grosse Pointe Woods 2534 33 3304 34:31 37:26 11:08/M
341 Courtney Labuhn China Twp MI 4761 34 3308 34:32 38:21 11:08/M
342 Jennifer Knowlton Clinton Twp. MI 486 33 3330 34:41 34:48 11:11/M
343 Bonnie Beutler Madison Heights MI 3048 33 3333 34:43 37:28 11:12/M
344 Sarah Guyot Novi MI 2800 31 3340 34:45 38:40 11:13/M
345 Erin Smitka Macomb MI 1190 34 3345 34:47 35:18 11:13/M
346 Kristen Castro Plymouth MI 488 32 3346 34:48 34:55 11:14/M
347 Nena Apostolovski Dearborn MI 2092 30 3347 34:48 35:48 11:14/M
348 Kelley Hughes Royal Oak MI 976 32 3354 34:51 37:06 11:15/M
349 Maureen Ford Vicksburg MI 1116 33 3357 34:51 36:16 11:15/M
350 Jessica Hodor Rochester Hills MI 3684 30 3367 34:58 35:56 11:17/M
351 Susan Maurus Dearborn MI 3907 31 3369 34:58 35:57 11:17/M
352 Holly Combs Taylor MI 3187 30 3371 34:58 35:56 11:17/M
353 Helen Lambrix Ferndale MI 3829 34 3375 35:00 38:58 11:17/M
354 Erin Petrowski Wyandotte MI 1708 30 3385 35:05 39:16 11:19/M
355 Lupe Hogan Gaylord MI 1290 34 3386 35:05 35:25 11:19/M
356 Rianna Amolsch Royal Oak MI 2211 30 3394 35:08 35:25 11:20/M
357 Megan Snow Ann Arbor MI 4304 30 3401 35:10 39:15 11:21/M
358 Susanna King Mad MI 3787 31 3405 35:13 39:02 11:22/M
359 Kelly Ryan Ferndale MI 4218 33 3415 35:15 35:30 11:22/M
360 Arynnie McKenzie Ann Arbor MI 4579 32 3416 35:16 38:10 11:23/M
361 Angie Baan Royal Oak MI 4740 33 3418 35:17 39:09 11:23/M
362 Kristin Stone Royal Oak MI 4739 34 3420 35:18 39:10 11:23/M
363 Michelle Urben Center Line MI 576 32 3433 35:25 39:38 11:25/M
364 Bo Concepcion Macomb Twp MI 3188 34 3441 35:28 39:48 11:26/M
365 Beth Schroeder Royal Oak MI 548 33 3445 35:29 35:51 11:27/M
366 Beth Conley Ferndale MI 525 33 3446 35:29 35:50 11:27/M
367 Jennifer Convery Ferndale MI 2995 31 3449 35:31 37:27 11:27/M
368 Erin Ochs Troy MI 2710 31 3453 35:34 37:05 11:28/M
369 Lori Bowerman Belleville MI 550 30 3458 35:37 37:22 11:29/M
370 Melanie Morris Livonia MI 1959 32 3462 35:40 37:35 11:30/M
371 Kelly Whetstone Plymouth MI 4478 32 3469 35:40 38:23 11:30/M
372 Jodi Huber Royal Oak MI 2860 34 3472 35:42 38:05 11:31/M
373 Melissa Vandourn Royal Oak MI 4598 31 3479 35:48 35:48 11:33/M
374 Kara Gentile Southgate MI 3570 33 3490 35:56 39:35 11:35/M
375 Aimee Rodriguez Lincoln Park MI 2071 32 3491 35:57 39:14 11:36/M
376 Bethany Sturgill Trenton MI 2070 32 3499 36:02 39:18 11:37/M
377 Lynn Sylvester Warren MI 4357 32 3506 36:06 38:46 11:39/M
378 Nicole Lambert Birmingham MI 3828 30 3512 36:11 41:13 11:40/M
379 Annmarie Bach South Lyon MI 539 32 3524 36:15 37:59 11:42/M
380 Misty Cooper Saint Clair Shores 2692 31 3530 36:17 39:19 11:42/M
381 Colleen Romzek Dearborn MI 4691 30 3532 36:19 37:35 11:43/M
382 Jessica Williamson Northville MI 1487 32 3533 36:20 36:53 11:43/M
383 Julie Schoenherr Leonard MI 4246 34 3536 36:23 39:21 11:44/M
384 Jennifer Daniels Gaines MI 3430 30 3541 36:27 39:40 11:45/M
385 Megan Yaek-Gabridge Richmond MI 2578 32 3547 36:28 38:23 11:46/M
386 Carissa Hill Dearborn MI 1989 31 3548 36:30 37:16 11:46/M
387 Tara Miceli Carleton MI 2138 32 3553 36:33 36:56 11:47/M
388 Jessica Luther Royal Oak MI 900 33 3562 36:41 39:35 11:50/M
389 Lisa Joseph Romeo MI 3746 34 3565 36:41 40:39 11:50/M
390 Sarah Jardine Grosse Pointe MI 2402 31 3571 36:45 40:31 11:51/M
391 Shannon Baltimore Grosse Pointe Park 3010 34 3573 36:49 37:44 11:53/M
392 Jenny Meyers Royal Oak MI 447 34 3580 36:54 39:48 11:54/M
393 Elizabeth Cromer Oxford MI 959 32 3581 36:54 39:48 11:54/M
394 Jackie McCullough Brownstown MI 2045 32 3599 37:05 39:54 11:58/M
395 Mandy Hetfield Royal Oak MI 1129 30 3611 37:12 38:45 12:00/M
396 Jenny Gieselman Oxford MI 758 32 3612 37:12 37:58 12:00/M
397 Stacey Logan Pontiac MI 483 32 3628 37:20 38:47 12:03/M
398 Marisa Varga Farmington Hills M 766 30 3630 37:23 38:53 12:04/M
399 Alison Grieme Oak Park MI 996 31 3632 37:23 39:48 12:04/M
400 Christina Aloisi Livonia MI 3381 34 3637 37:28 40:33 12:05/M
401 Sarah Achen Farmington Hills M 1082 31 3640 37:30 39:08 12:06/M
402 Kristina Daraskavich Royal Oak MI 852 30 3651 37:42 41:42 12:10/M
403 Charissa Toon Sterling Heights M 851 32 3653 37:42 41:42 12:10/M
404 Julie Biernacki Redford MI 3051 30 3659 37:45 40:50 12:11/M
405 Kelly Engel St. Clair Shores M 506 34 3671 37:57 40:15 12:15/M
406 Cindy Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1058 32 3672 37:58 38:12 12:15/M
407 Lisa Rajt Oak Park MI 3262 30 3678 38:04 41:14 12:17/M
408 Leena Budev Troy MI 3374 32 3680 38:08 39:04 12:18/M
409 Andrea Colegrove Troy MI 4809 30 3681 38:13 41:13 12:20/M
410 Maranda Martin Allen Park MI 1079 33 3682 38:14 42:02 12:20/M
411 Julie Gardner Belleville MI 547 31 3686 38:17 40:03 12:21/M
412 Angela Grondz Birmingham MI 50 34 3688 38:17 39:09 12:21/M
413 Kara Clark Woodhaven MI 1658 33 3689 38:18 38:50 12:21/M
414 Hillary Waterman Royal Oak MI 2429 31 3690 38:19 38:21 12:22/M
415 Mary Kriewall Rochester Hills MI 792 30 3699 38:34 39:31 12:26/M
416 Jennifer Klee Rochester Hills MI 1698 32 3700 38:35 39:31 12:27/M
417 Lisa Price Roseville MI 1342 32 3726 38:52 42:23 12:32/M
418 Susan Regalia Livonia MI 4541 34 3737 39:06 39:34 12:37/M
419 Leslie Calhoun Detroit MI 3124 31 3750 39:13 43:22 12:39/M
420 Sarah Hecker Grosse Pointe MI 4812 33 3760 39:25 40:37 12:43/M
421 Deeona Sicora Clawson MI 63 30 3761 39:28 42:00 12:44/M
422 Thena Dew Royal Oak MI 2712 34 3765 39:39 44:27 12:47/M
423 Jan Losinski Warren MI 2704 31 3768 39:41 43:00 12:48/M
424 Molly Michalik Fraser MI 2703 32 3770 39:42 43:02 12:48/M
425 Shirley Peebles Madison Heights MI 2596 33 3771 39:42 42:01 12:48/M
426 Lisa Rigley Livonia MI 1132 31 3785 39:56 43:07 12:53/M
427 Michelle Moore Belleville MI 584 34 3798 40:03 41:19 12:55/M
428 Bethany Stallings Livonia MI 1105 30 3810 40:11 43:37 12:58/M
429 Laura Berg Birmingham MI 3039 30 3812 40:13 41:07 12:58/M
430 Sara Himburg Oxford MI 530 30 3824 40:25 41:44 13:02/M
431 Celeste Blanch Royal Oak MI 4865 30 3827 40:34 42:47 13:05/M
432 Chelsea Groustra Grosse Pointe Park 2486 33 3829 40:34 41:49 13:05/M
433 Heather Albrecht Grosse Pointe Farms 2195 34 3831 40:35 41:49 13:05/M
434 Katy Dilland Auburn Hills MI 3465 33 3835 40:38 41:14 13:06/M
435 Melody Martin Essexville MI 3897 34 3846 40:55 46:51 13:12/M
436 Meaghan Hackhey Trenton MI 4568 30 3855 41:05 44:20 13:15/M
437 Kimberly Clifton Sterling Heights M 1343 34 3863 41:23 44:53 13:21/M
438 Amy Peterson Wyandotte MI 4567 31 3868 41:35 44:50 13:25/M
439 Rychee Parmann Milan MI 942 33 3869 41:36 44:51 13:25/M
440 Joy Lucas Auburn Hills MI 359 32 3896 42:18 43:53 13:39/M
441 Amber Hartley Chesterfiled MI 3653 30 3897 42:18 44:43 13:39/M
442 Marcy Remner Waterford MI 2969 34 3898 42:18 44:14 13:39/M
443 Gayle Krueger St. Clair Shores M 3811 34 3899 42:18 44:43 13:39/M
444 Jennifer Hickox Milford MI 2517 31 3916 42:59 45:55 13:52/M
445 Maria Garland Hazel Park MI 1060 32 3955 44:23 48:33 14:19/M
446 Mary Stapleton Dearborn Heights M 4324 32 3962 44:41 45:45 14:25/M
447 Nancy Rush Grosse Ile MI 2152 31 3980 45:06 45:38 14:33/M
448 Angela Romanowski Brownstown MI 2151 32 3981 45:07 45:38 14:33/M
449 Erin McCall Fenton MI 246 34 4005 46:43 50:08 15:04/M
450 Mary Divito Clarkston MI 3468 32 4023 47:27 48:10 15:18/M
451 Heather Somes Clarkston MI 4310 34 4025 47:27 48:09 15:18/M
452 Louise Sadler Eastpointe MI 1293 33 4032 47:47 48:07 15:25/M
453 Shannon Saksewski Ypsilanti MI 4896 33 4042 48:13 51:51 15:33/M
454 Molly Joyce Birmingham MI 3747 32 4057 49:00 53:24 15:48/M
455 Shannon Shin Clawson MI 4274 31 4066 49:14 52:32 15:53/M
456 Rhondi Inman Dearborn MI 692 32 4067 49:22 53:46 15:55/M
457 Hilary Vermillion Redford MI 3363 30 4070 49:24 53:22 15:56/M
458 Andrea Green Royal Oak MI 3615 33 4071 49:28 50:24 15:57/M
459 Nicole Copes Southgate MI 1912 32 4086 50:32 54:30 16:18/M
460 Marybeth Jewell Novi MI 940 33 4092 50:53 55:22 16:25/M
461 Valerie McCarthy Trenton MI 1540 30 4094 50:56 54:31 16:26/M
462 Stephanie Rourke Pontiac MI 4207 33 4106 51:40 55:19 16:40/M
463 Monika Fontaine Macomb MI 742 30 4108 51:46 52:01 16:42/M
464 Jennifer Taylor Warren MI 743 34 4109 51:46 52:01 16:42/M
465 Jenni Lulek Milford MI 3871 34 4112 51:57 56:03 16:45/M
466 Francesca Creutz Southgate MI 1847 30 4116 52:04 56:05 16:48/M
467 Candice Cope Warren MI 3401 34 4128 52:15 56:16 16:51/M
468 Sarah Bomberski Royal Oak MI 2946 32 4144 53:02 56:50 17:06/M
469 Melissa Jones Waterford MI 1013 34 4164 54:40 58:53 17:38/M
470 Rachel Blair Madison Hts MI 1843 32 4169 54:49 57:19 17:41/M
471 Leighann Ryckeghem Clinton Twp MI 4221 30 4171 54:59 59:36 17:44/M
472 Jen Gebhardt Rochester MI 3569 34 4184 56:01 58:54 18:04/M
473 Kim Lincoln Wixom MI 4765 33 4191 57:23 1:01:09 18:31/M
474 Bree Rafferty Dearborn MI 4160 30 4197 59:25 1:03:02 19:10/M
475 Jayme Strehlke Hazel Park MI 4855 33 4211 1:02:19 1:07:09 20:06/M
476 Emily O'Reilly Farmington MI 2896 34 4216 1:03:42 1:07:53 20:33/M
Top

Men 30-34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Drew MacAulaey 4932 34 2 15:49 15:50 5:06/M
2 Ryan Piippo Franklin MI 1315 31 3 16:06 16:07 5:12/M
3 Big Daddy Pontiac MI 484 31 4 16:15 16:16 5:15/M
4 Adam Wheeler Westland MI 4563 33 20 17:47 17:49 5:44/M
5 Graham Forbes Washington Twp. MI 1000 30 26 18:01 18:04 5:49/M
6 Joshua Haseley Berkley MI 1184 32 27 18:09 18:10 5:51/M
7 Matthew Thomas Chesterfield Twp. 4543 34 37 18:33 18:36 5:59/M
8 Gary Gallagher Ann Arbor MI 1098 30 46 18:53 19:54 6:05/M
9 Anthony Hanks Livonia MI 3252 34 55 19:05 19:06 6:09/M
10 Allen Tubbs Madison Heights MI 695 30 59 19:09 19:20 6:11/M
11 Zak Chmiel Taylor MI 4741 33 63 19:20 19:22 6:14/M
12 Brian Falcone Kenosha WI 2975 31 67 19:22 19:26 6:15/M
13 Jeremy Raceles Warren MI 4159 30 73 19:32 19:56 6:18/M
14 John K Donnelly Holland MI 4622 33 87 19:45 19:51 6:22/M
15 Joshua Metcalf Ferndale MI 3955 31 91 19:52 20:02 6:25/M
16 Dan Kugler Lake Orion MI 1211 34 92 19:53 19:57 6:25/M
17 Tawfiq El-Baadani Carleton MI 1830 34 96 19:55 20:00 6:25/M
18 Michael Parker Ann Arbor MI 1513 31 98 19:56 21:46 6:26/M
19 Ray Bailey Roseville MI 3006 30 99 19:57 20:07 6:26/M
20 Brian Cooper MI 2693 33 110 20:15 20:32 6:32/M
21 Eric Flynn Ferndale MI 3527 31 112 20:18 20:25 6:33/M
22 Michael Leary Farmington Hills M 638 31 118 20:30 20:40 6:37/M
23 Roy Laird Ferndale MI 317 33 122 20:32 21:06 6:37/M
24 Jeremy Hansen Royal Oak MI 3239 34 123 20:33 20:43 6:38/M
25 Matthew Boedeker Clinton Township M 3067 32 132 20:39 20:50 6:40/M
26 Mike Gentile Detroit MI 1799 34 139 20:41 20:46 6:40/M
27 Scott Fleming Royal Oak MI 2676 33 140 20:41 21:22 6:40/M
28 John Salinas Dearborn MI 2170 33 143 20:45 21:03 6:42/M
29 Matthew Molli Milford MI 1299 34 160 20:57 21:07 6:45/M
30 Chris Franklin Royal Oak MI 2412 34 165 21:03 21:26 6:47/M
31 Jerritt Park Waterford MI 48 32 171 21:10 21:15 6:50/M
32 Alex Ortolani Detroit MI 4063 31 175 21:11 23:54 6:50/M
33 Keith O'Connor Detroit MI 2698 33 176 21:13 23:22 6:51/M
34 Bruce Anderson Canton MI 2916 32 180 21:15 22:23 6:51/M
35 Masahiko Kato Novi MI 1040 30 192 21:23 22:54 6:54/M
36 Collin Buerkle Livonia MI 3110 30 198 21:26 21:35 6:55/M
37 Mike Bauer Royal Oak MI 3329 30 199 21:27 21:47 6:55/M
38 Vassilis Jacobs Detroit MI 3723 30 202 21:28 21:34 6:55/M
39 Steve Marcero Novi MI 3889 33 203 21:28 22:15 6:55/M
40 Jeff Rorelli Clarkston MI 4860 32 204 21:28 21:47 6:55/M
41 Brian Surma Royal Oak MI 4351 33 205 21:29 21:35 6:56/M
42 Anthony Badolato Belleville MI 3003 33 211 21:34 22:19 6:57/M
43 Erik Huysken Royal Oak MI 3715 34 225 21:38 22:39 6:59/M
44 Tim Makar Royal Oak MI 2295 32 227 21:41 22:05 7:00/M
45 Ken Cameron Dearborn MI 2648 31 231 21:44 24:35 7:01/M
46 Chris Bohm Oxford MI 498 31 234 21:45 24:39 7:01/M
47 Adam Pichler Northville MI 2406 34 240 21:48 23:57 7:02/M
48 Elic Mueller Canton MI 492 33 243 21:49 22:24 7:02/M
49 Andy Flynn Detroit MI 842 31 248 21:53 25:33 7:04/M
50 Matthew Filipkowski Bloomfield Hills M 2472 33 262 22:02 22:13 7:06/M
51 Scott Bielski Dearborn Heights M 271 32 263 22:03 22:29 7:07/M
52 Stephen Bigelow Macomb MI 632 34 267 22:08 22:08 7:08/M
53 Shawn Forry Oak Park MI 2917 31 272 22:09 22:51 7:09/M
54 Brendan O'Malley Madison Heights MI 1259 33 285 22:12 24:02 7:10/M
55 Nicholas Deren Northville MI 1395 32 295 22:17 24:26 7:11/M
56 Richard Hansen Pinckney MI 3645 31 300 22:19 22:33 7:12/M
57 Eric Backman Grosse Pointe Farms 2310 30 313 22:23 25:12 7:13/M
58 Aaron Ford Vicksburg MI 1118 33 335 22:32 23:55 7:16/M
59 Jason Schneider Westlake OH 4243 32 342 22:35 24:17 7:17/M
60 Ben Melbourne Ferndale MI 797 32 347 22:38 25:17 7:18/M
61 Maximiliano Ivanovixh Livonia MI 4928 33 348 22:39 24:48 7:18/M
62 Jeremy Hawkins Shelby Twp MI 4891 31 351 22:41 22:46 7:19/M
63 Jonathan Allen Royal Oak MI 2200 30 352 22:42 26:11 7:19/M
64 Matthew Scheiderer Detroit MI 2254 30 356 22:44 24:04 7:20/M
65 Michael Smiley Livonia MI 96 32 360 22:46 24:27 7:21/M
66 Douglas Hammond Plymouth MI 2110 34 367 22:46 23:30 7:21/M
67 Jonathon Acra Royal Oak MI 2421 30 370 22:47 24:29 7:21/M
68 John Laird Ferndale MI 4653 33 376 22:49 23:23 7:22/M
69 Jesse Goodier Clawson MI 436 32 380 22:51 23:27 7:22/M
70 Jeff Dzierbicki Troy MI 1523 32 384 22:51 23:13 7:22/M
71 Benjamin Wells Eastpointe MI 463 30 385 22:51 23:53 7:22/M
72 Will Spurgeon Milford MI 4316 31 390 22:53 25:41 7:23/M
73 Ed Marvin Mt. Clemens MI 3900 34 395 22:55 25:07 7:24/M
74 Brian Jackson Wixom MI 370 31 401 22:58 23:59 7:25/M
75 Philip Utley Southfield MI 4406 31 406 22:59 23:18 7:25/M
76 Masakazu Sato Novi MI 1035 34 414 23:01 24:33 7:25/M
77 Brian Kowalesky Livonia MI 2753 34 423 23:03 26:42 7:26/M
78 Marc Dolney Saint Clair Shores 3344 30 424 23:04 23:34 7:26/M
79 Peter McNally Brighton MI 3219 33 430 23:07 24:19 7:27/M
80 Bryan Dem Northville MI 4562 31 437 23:08 23:42 7:28/M
81 Sean Swider Rochester Hills MI 4352 31 438 23:09 24:25 7:28/M
82 Tom Pietrowsky St Clair Shores MI 4115 33 442 23:11 24:53 7:29/M
83 Chuck Oliver Eastpointe MI 369 31 448 23:13 24:06 7:29/M
84 Carlos Sierra Royal Oak MI 4280 31 449 23:13 26:52 7:29/M
85 Dan Mulvihill Livonia MI 654 32 467 23:19 25:00 7:31/M
86 Jeremy Kaelin Royal Oak MI 3752 34 468 23:20 26:17 7:32/M
87 Arpad Eisert Romeo MI 674 31 471 23:20 23:37 7:32/M
88 Clay Bourgeois Livonia MI 1429 32 509 23:34 23:40 7:36/M
89 Joshua Hachey Fraser MI 3628 30 528 23:41 25:04 7:38/M
90 Joe Mallory Mt. Clemens MI 3886 31 529 23:42 25:05 7:39/M
91 Aaron Reintz Auburn Hills MI 2228 30 542 23:46 23:53 7:40/M
92 Randy Stark Royal Oak MI 4325 31 546 23:48 26:14 7:41/M
93 Jody Cagle Royal Oak MI 3120 32 549 23:48 24:32 7:41/M
94 Bryan Dankert Clarkston MI 2249 32 554 23:50 24:16 7:41/M
95 Andrew Mahon Grosse Pointe Park 3880 30 556 23:50 23:53 7:41/M
96 Brett Miller Royal Oak MI 1210 30 573 23:55 25:07 7:43/M
97 John Jackson Shelby Township MI 4831 34 576 23:57 26:48 7:44/M
98 Rob Gorczyca Monroe MI 1764 34 579 23:58 24:12 7:44/M
99 David Browne Pinckney MI 4829 30 592 24:03 28:13 7:45/M
100 Dennis Hickey Wyandotte MI 1535 30 605 24:07 25:39 7:47/M
101 Joshua Brandenburg Waterford MI 258 30 607 24:08 25:52 7:47/M
102 Bernard Destbury Troy MI 4888 34 609 24:08 24:37 7:47/M
103 Scott Bishop Sterling Heights M 3055 30 614 24:10 25:51 7:48/M
104 Daniel Sterling Livonia MI 4331 30 616 24:10 25:53 7:48/M
105 Mark Floria Farmington Hills M 1081 31 619 24:11 25:26 7:48/M
106 Adam Tacey Waterford MI 1397 30 627 24:16 28:14 7:50/M
107 Mark Avery Royal Oak MI 737 30 629 24:17 24:31 7:50/M
108 Tom Burns Royal Oak MI 3279 31 650 24:22 25:09 7:52/M
109 Tim Reynaert 4974 33 655 24:23 27:07 7:52/M
110 Stephen Smihal Grosse Pointe Woods 2592 31 657 24:23 25:11 7:52/M
111 John Gamarra Warren MI 3555 33 674 24:26 28:15 7:53/M
112 Jason Rushing Ashland OH 1688 34 680 24:26 24:46 7:53/M
113 David Campbell Lake Orion MI 3126 34 681 24:26 26:07 7:53/M
114 Alan Harris Roseville MI 169 31 685 24:27 25:04 7:53/M
115 Lance Ellis Chesterfield MI 3499 30 688 24:28 25:33 7:54/M
116 Matthew Mikkola Southfield MI 261 32 690 24:29 25:14 7:54/M
117 Matthew Valmassoi Dearborn MI 1622 32 691 24:30 25:01 7:54/M
118 Mike Dorrington Brighton MI 1224 34 698 24:31 25:02 7:55/M
119 Edward Speare Saint Clair Shores 1792 31 701 24:31 25:04 7:55/M
120 Nick Gorga Birmingham MI 2336 33 704 24:32 25:55 7:55/M
121 Philip Breisch Royal Oak MI 2766 30 708 24:32 24:59 7:55/M
122 Chris Freitag Clinton Twp MI 356 32 719 24:35 27:35 7:56/M
123 Christopher Turner Westland MI 2999 34 722 24:37 25:24 7:56/M
124 Dan Gordon Madison Hts MI 2963 32 731 24:39 26:32 7:57/M
125 Deric Tedora Monroe MI 4368 34 737 24:40 25:27 7:57/M
126 Tom Howie White Lake MI 3703 32 741 24:42 26:04 7:58/M
127 Derrick Goodwin Detroit MI 4584 30 746 24:42 24:53 7:58/M
128 Matt Hicks Washington MI 2430 31 751 24:44 24:46 7:59/M
129 Michael Satawa Washington Twp MI 4229 32 764 24:46 24:57 7:59/M
130 James McDonald Oak Park MI 570 32 765 24:47 27:29 8:00/M
131 Edward Dudek Dearborn MI 3484 31 774 24:52 26:12 8:01/M
132 Brian Roemer Pleasant Ridge MI 1064 34 778 24:53 26:21 8:02/M
133 Augie Potzman 4540 32 785 24:56 28:11 8:03/M
134 Sam Childs Riverview MI. 4715 34 790 24:57 28:00 8:03/M
135 Craig Gonzalez Dearborn MI 2919 32 821 25:07 25:46 8:06/M
136 Steven Grzesiak Detroit MI 2291 33 853 25:15 26:18 8:09/M
137 Eric Holdorf Warrren MI 54 33 857 25:15 28:00 8:09/M
138 Jonathan Hartzell Beverly Hills MI 3655 33 868 25:18 27:49 8:10/M
139 Christopher Cook Madison Heights MI 3194 32 898 25:28 25:56 8:13/M
140 Russ Hinson Woodhaven MI 1908 30 924 25:34 26:08 8:15/M
141 Keith Haddix Grosse Ile MI 3630 30 926 25:34 25:58 8:15/M
142 Stephen M Romberger Pontiac MI 2223 30 928 25:35 25:41 8:15/M
143 Brian Adiska Munith MI 2185 33 943 25:37 27:32 8:16/M
144 Matt Kay Calrkston MI 595 32 953 25:38 26:05 8:16/M
145 Michael Kapusky Milan MI 2469 33 960 25:40 27:08 8:17/M
146 Mark Ferguson Wyandotte MI 457 31 978 25:43 27:49 8:18/M
147 Eric Bowman Livonia MI 903 32 985 25:45 27:11 8:18/M
148 Brandon Leslie Waterford MI 694 31 988 25:46 25:55 8:19/M
149 Matthew Kramer Royal Oak MI 2585 34 992 25:46 27:43 8:19/M
150 Andrew Shipp Royal Oak MI 196 32 1001 25:48 26:49 8:19/M
151 Ian Gray Royal Oak MI 815 31 1007 25:49 30:17 8:20/M
152 Lars Warning Novi MI 4927 31 1023 25:52 27:07 8:21/M
153 Joseph Lefever Macomb MI 4861 31 1026 25:52 29:02 8:21/M
154 Tom Dayon Waterford MI 2647 34 1029 25:52 28:18 8:21/M
155 Eric Jefferies Brownstown MI 1673 30 1037 25:55 26:55 8:22/M
156 Chris Fogt Taylor MI 1584 34 1042 25:57 28:51 8:22/M
157 Jon Faigle Ferndale MI 4836 31 1050 25:58 28:37 8:23/M
158 Brian Bartholomew Dearborn Heights M 186 34 1061 26:01 26:17 8:24/M
159 Jason Rubel Bloomfield Hills M 2819 34 1067 26:02 27:30 8:24/M
160 Todd Wenzel Detroit MI 2284 34 1068 26:02 28:39 8:24/M
161 David Boduch Northville MI 4889 32 1075 26:04 28:39 8:25/M
162 Michael Witt Seattle WA 4499 31 1076 26:05 26:05 8:25/M
163 Wayne Gonzalez Waterford MI 2251 31 1077 26:05 26:31 8:25/M
164 David Wright Dearborn MI 1778 33 1081 26:05 26:28 8:25/M
165 Kevin Cansiani St. Claire Shores 4609 32 1096 26:09 30:28 8:26/M
166 Jeffery Balazs New Boston MI 3009 34 1104 26:10 30:39 8:26/M
167 David Higginbotham Madison Heights MI 2595 34 1160 26:25 28:38 8:31/M
168 Phillip Diponio Royal Oak MI 122 32 1162 26:26 27:18 8:32/M
169 Phillip Biga Redford MI 3053 34 1167 26:27 27:13 8:32/M
170 Jeremy Hansen Wyandotte MI 2072 32 1169 26:27 29:40 8:32/M
171 Patrick Mason Clawson MI 193 31 1174 26:28 27:13 8:32/M
172 Troy Sclafani Berkley MI 4713 33 1182 26:29 28:24 8:33/M
173 John Pizzuti Clawson MI 4120 31 1196 26:33 27:08 8:34/M
174 Aaron Wagner Detroit MI 1665 34 1198 26:33 29:43 8:34/M
175 Jamie Pudlo Center Line MI 4147 34 1199 26:34 28:22 8:34/M
176 Nick Nowakowski Macomb MI 4734 31 1200 26:34 29:55 8:34/M
177 Brian Broniak Taylor MI 1971 32 1208 26:36 29:57 8:35/M
178 Bradley Eickhorst Grosse Pointe Woods 734 34 1219 26:39 30:25 8:36/M
179 Tim Boehne Clinton Township M 3068 30 1221 26:39 28:57 8:36/M
180 Daisuke Akiba Detroit MI 4838 33 1228 26:41 27:58 8:36/M
181 Trevor Ealy Ferndale MI 4940 32 1229 26:41 27:17 8:36/M
182 Shanna Gorga Birmingham MI 2337 33 1235 26:42 28:05 8:37/M
183 Michael Tesch Troy MI 4375 34 1236 26:43 28:25 8:37/M
184 Bart O'Neill Harper Woods MI 4857 33 1237 26:43 29:43 8:37/M
185 Ben Ferguson Garden City MI 1419 31 1261 26:47 27:00 8:38/M
186 Eric McGhee Royal Oak MI 4773 33 1268 26:48 29:30 8:39/M
187 Mark Brandimarte Romeo MI 3092 33 1282 26:50 28:38 8:39/M
188 Michael Ryckeghem Clinton Twp MI 4220 32 1285 26:51 29:55 8:40/M
189 Luke Hugel West Bloomfield MI 4890 32 1291 26:53 29:27 8:40/M
190 Colin Quinn Madison Heights MI 2549 31 1300 26:55 30:23 8:41/M
191 Kevin Olinski Madison Heights MI 4042 32 1318 27:00 28:40 8:43/M
192 Miles Olson Walled Lake MI 4046 30 1327 27:02 28:57 8:43/M
193 Sean McNaughton Madison Heights MI 1438 32 1338 27:04 30:34 8:44/M
194 Jeremy Huston Novi MI 3713 34 1339 27:05 28:51 8:44/M
195 Ralph Ellis Royal Oak MI 3348 34 1341 27:05 27:52 8:44/M
196 Faro Vitale Warren MI 893 34 1342 27:05 29:31 8:44/M
197 Kenneth Bumgardner Dearborn MI 1957 31 1362 27:10 28:46 8:46/M
198 Brian Skok Ferndale MI 3204 34 1371 27:12 28:20 8:46/M
199 Michael Grammatico Troy MI 410 30 1375 27:12 28:24 8:46/M
200 Chris Nelson Beverly Hills MI 1196 33 1378 27:13 29:42 8:47/M
201 Jason Loffredo Beverly Hills MI 1195 33 1381 27:14 29:44 8:47/M
202 Nicholas Bielecki Shelby Twp MI 2417 30 1396 27:16 28:16 8:48/M
203 Nick Bowman Clawson MI 3233 32 1397 27:16 29:46 8:48/M
204 Jesse Kresnak Howell MI 3807 33 1400 27:16 30:15 8:48/M
205 Christopher Martin Redford MI 1113 30 1406 27:17 30:38 8:48/M
206 Jay Lizyness Canton MI 2025 31 1424 27:20 27:29 8:49/M
207 Shelley Kulick Plymouth MI 2322 33 1427 27:20 29:01 8:49/M
208 Dave Wooten St. Clair Shores M 481 34 1454 27:24 31:40 8:50/M
209 Brett McCabe Auburn Hills MI 4719 33 1501 27:33 30:11 8:53/M
210 Matthew Endersbe Livonia MI 2499 34 1516 27:37 29:59 8:55/M
211 Bobby Lulek Milford MI 3870 34 1526 27:39 30:37 8:55/M
212 Nick Spangler Harrison Twp. MI 462 31 1532 27:41 28:44 8:56/M
213 Steve Miscavish Huntington Woods M 753 32 1545 27:43 30:09 8:56/M
214 John Ellison Carleton MI 4897 32 1549 27:43 27:48 8:56/M
215 Daniel Hammon Wyandotte MI 1756 32 1551 27:43 31:23 8:56/M
216 Scott Evely Warren MI 892 31 1554 27:44 30:10 8:57/M
217 Jeffrey Clifton Sterling Heights M 1344 32 1556 27:44 31:14 8:57/M
218 Steven Murdock Wyandotte MI 1731 32 1567 27:47 31:18 8:58/M
219 Peter Marsack Livonia MI 2575 32 1572 27:49 30:24 8:58/M
220 Aaron Campos Royal Oak MI 3129 33 1575 27:49 30:02 8:58/M
221 Ryan Will Warren MI 2597 33 1578 27:50 30:08 8:59/M
222 Joel Talley Pontiac MI 2225 31 1586 27:51 27:57 8:59/M
223 Jeffery Maurus Dearborn MI 3906 31 1593 27:52 28:52 8:59/M
224 Nino Del Greco Sterling Heights M 4693 32 1596 27:52 31:07 8:59/M
225 David Howie Wolverine Lake MI 1483 32 1598 27:53 28:31 9:00/M
226 John Lafever Fraser MI 3824 32 1605 27:54 31:04 9:00/M
227 Ben Carravallah Wyandotte MI 1599 32 1628 27:58 31:55 9:01/M
228 Woodrow Sloan Belleville MI 2044 31 1639 27:59 28:37 9:02/M
229 James Canning Detroit MI 1977 30 1643 28:00 28:04 9:02/M
230 Joshua Slone Ferndale MI 257 33 1681 28:06 31:05 9:04/M
231 Gregory Long Lincoln Park MI 3856 34 1696 28:08 30:12 9:05/M
232 Joel Nichols Ecorse MI 1714 30 1716 28:14 35:02 9:06/M
233 John Bowles Allen Park MI 4601 33 1717 28:15 30:26 9:07/M
234 Jeff Kaminski Ann Arbor MI 1575 34 1742 28:20 30:37 9:08/M
235 Floyd Nicley Newport MI 4870 33 1743 28:20 30:21 9:08/M
236 Brad Lear Westland MI 4738 32 1779 28:26 30:24 9:10/M
237 Anthony Koster Dearborn MI 3367 30 1780 28:27 32:17 9:11/M
238 Bryan Regner Canton MI 4173 30 1795 28:29 28:39 9:11/M
239 Bryan Collett Livonia MI 2936 30 1800 28:30 30:48 9:12/M
240 Michael Naughton Wyandotte MI 4566 31 1821 28:33 31:44 9:13/M
241 Mike Adams Ferndale MI 2355 34 1842 28:37 32:58 9:14/M
242 Paul Kozlowski Warren MI 2949 31 1843 28:38 30:08 9:14/M
243 Jim Czarniecki Dearborn MI 1928 33 1851 28:40 28:44 9:15/M
244 Chris Behm Livonia MI 373 33 1855 28:40 32:01 9:15/M
245 Chuck Bassett Southfield MI 909 30 1864 28:42 30:41 9:15/M
246 Ronald Bracali II Macomb MI 4645 32 1865 28:42 32:37 9:15/M
247 Brian Bassett Southfield MI 910 32 1866 28:42 30:41 9:15/M
248 Anthony Grech Holland MI 1194 30 1872 28:43 28:53 9:16/M
249 Joel Sleper Bellevue MI 935 34 1903 28:49 30:45 9:18/M
250 Craig Wehler Royal Oak MI 775 32 1914 28:51 30:02 9:18/M
251 Todd Lee Canton MI 2261 32 1917 28:51 31:59 9:18/M
252 Jason Ostrom Royal Oak MI 1341 31 1920 28:51 29:37 9:18/M
253 Jeffrey Deevey Clawson MI 1339 31 1922 28:52 29:38 9:19/M
254 Andy Martin Rochester Hills MI 2945 31 1930 28:55 32:09 9:20/M
255 Carly Rogers Flint MI 1221 30 1945 28:58 29:05 9:21/M
256 Brandon Parker Grosse Pointe Park 4084 30 1949 29:00 30:20 9:21/M
257 Joseph Fulgenzi Royal Oak MI 305 32 1963 29:02 29:45 9:22/M
258 Jason Uhlenhake Sterling Hts. MI 801 30 1968 29:03 30:50 9:22/M
259 Ken Graf Royal Oak MI 3603 34 1971 29:04 31:40 9:23/M
260 Curt Montague Belleville MI 3980 33 1975 29:04 30:20 9:23/M
261 Matt Healy Royal Oak MI 3658 33 1983 29:05 31:40 9:23/M
262 Kenneth Putin Eastpointe MI 505 34 1984 29:06 29:17 9:23/M
263 Matthew Grimes Detroit MI 2781 32 2004 29:10 33:12 9:25/M
264 Giovanni Marcantonio Chesterfield Twp M 1291 30 2018 29:14 33:29 9:26/M
265 Matthew Bendernagel Royal Oak MI 2216 34 2030 29:16 29:24 9:26/M
266 Ed Fleck Northville MI 950 33 2032 29:16 31:37 9:26/M
267 John Svoboda Royal Oak 4589 33 2036 29:16 29:41 9:26/M
268 Chris Mason Rochester Hills MI 808 32 2038 29:16 30:18 9:26/M
269 Kevin Chandler New Haven MI 4656 32 2043 29:17 32:03 9:27/M
270 Randy Hackney Trenton MI 4569 33 2045 29:17 32:30 9:27/M
271 Thomas Bennett Livonia MI 3035 30 2048 29:17 32:09 9:27/M
272 Levi Hahnenberg Washington MI 803 30 2050 29:17 31:05 9:27/M
273 Case Lancaster Bloomfield Hills M 1248 33 2055 29:18 33:02 9:27/M
274 Jason Berger Riley MI 2521 30 2068 29:22 32:30 9:28/M
275 Garrett Carter Royal Oak MI 1245 34 2078 29:23 33:02 9:29/M
276 Brandon Boudreau Pleasant Ridge MI 3316 31 2081 29:23 30:31 9:29/M
277 Josh Zimmer Carleton MI 1858 34 2098 29:26 29:46 9:30/M
278 Ryan Johnson Las Vegas NV 2411 30 2106 29:27 30:33 9:30/M
279 Brian Burkardt Plymouth MI 1045 33 2162 29:39 32:40 9:34/M
280 Neil Odonnell Hoboken NJ 4037 34 2168 29:40 32:47 9:34/M
281 Patrick Cadarin Royal Oak 4747 30 2174 29:41 32:10 9:35/M
282 Ryan Lockmondy Canton MI 3855 34 2175 29:41 32:25 9:35/M
283 Todd Burkhardt Oxford MI 499 34 2176 29:41 32:38 9:35/M
284 Andrew Danaher Royal Oak MI 2229 33 2182 29:42 31:36 9:35/M
285 Kevin Yoder Northville MI 1047 34 2193 29:44 30:43 9:35/M
286 Tony Conniff Northville MI 1765 30 2195 29:44 31:49 9:35/M
287 Frank Tyrybon Wyandotte MI 4404 34 2202 29:45 32:02 9:36/M
288 Joe Sikowski Clinton Twp MI 1389 30 2209 29:46 32:21 9:36/M
289 Jasen Stabley Sterling Heights M 4320 33 2236 29:53 33:43 9:38/M
290 Francis Kern Berkley MI 3778 32 2243 29:54 32:38 9:39/M
291 Michael Onofray Warren MI 4053 32 2244 29:54 32:39 9:39/M
292 Jeff Schodowski Auburn Hills MI 2783 33 2252 29:56 31:56 9:39/M
293 Joseph Zakens Eastpointe MI 2988 30 2268 29:58 34:32 9:40/M
294 Michael Tripoli Northville MI 4875 34 2277 30:00 32:58 9:41/M
295 Ryan Casady Ferndale MI 615 30 2279 30:01 33:10 9:41/M
296 Jeff Benedict Southgate MI 2080 33 2286 30:03 33:24 9:42/M
297 Michael Bowerman Belleville MI 551 33 2293 30:05 31:51 9:42/M
298 David McFarlane Woodhaven MI 2135 30 2346 30:13 32:44 9:45/M
299 James Orr Royal Oak MI 4061 32 2359 30:16 31:54 9:46/M
300 Ben Fisher Berkley MI 3522 31 2362 30:16 31:54 9:46/M
301 Michael Berry Pleasant Ridge MI 3044 31 2367 30:19 33:13 9:47/M
302 Anthony Caruso St. Clair Shores M 2390 34 2369 30:20 33:12 9:47/M
303 Andrew Osterholm New Haven MI 3261 33 2392 30:23 32:43 9:48/M
304 Charley Harrington Algonac MI 787 32 2416 30:25 31:12 9:49/M
305 Steve Wade Grosse Pointe Farms 2436 34 2449 30:30 32:04 9:50/M
306 Christopher Beattie Highland MI 4605 34 2474 30:36 31:37 9:52/M
307 Brian Vanhorn Clawson MI 4648 34 2513 30:42 33:32 9:54/M
308 Matthew Dejong Northville MI 3444 30 2524 30:44 31:28 9:55/M
309 Robert Trote Redford MI 4954 31 2531 30:46 32:06 9:55/M
310 Jason Mulligan Waterford MI 634 31 2537 30:48 32:18 9:56/M
311 Jonathon Hauger Southfield MI 928 33 2564 30:53 33:07 9:58/M
312 Curt Derby White Lake MI 3451 30 2569 30:54 33:18 9:58/M
313 Christopher Baranowski Royal Oak MI 25 33 2630 31:08 33:19 10:03/M
314 Ryan McKindles Northville MI 3370 31 2650 31:13 32:59 10:04/M
315 Evan Weber Royal Oak MI 4456 31 2668 31:17 33:43 10:05/M
316 Atsushi Takagi Northville MI 1039 31 2722 31:30 33:06 10:10/M
317 Caldwell Chad Allen Park MI 1710 33 2730 31:31 35:31 10:10/M
318 Andrew Ellis, Jr Allen Park MI 1853 32 2783 31:45 34:57 10:15/M
319 Paul Aquino Warren MI 3389 30 2798 31:48 33:11 10:15/M
320 Joe Zima St Clair Shores MI 4531 32 2819 31:56 32:57 10:18/M
321 Joel Brokoff Ferndale MI 3309 32 2832 31:58 33:21 10:19/M
322 Joh Admas Fowlerville MI 4612 34 2846 32:04 35:32 10:21/M
323 Ryan Jezdimir Birmingham MI 3734 31 2856 32:05 33:27 10:21/M
324 Russell Bone Sterling Heights M 3072 30 2892 32:16 34:13 10:25/M
325 Stephen Grzechowiak Dearborn MI 1773 32 2897 32:17 34:33 10:25/M
326 Jeff Davis Livonia MI 2731 32 2920 32:23 33:14 10:27/M
327 Ryan Charlton Commerce Twp MI 4650 30 2921 32:23 34:21 10:27/M
328 Jonathan Lum Livonia MI 2730 33 2924 32:24 33:14 10:27/M
329 Bryan Swan Redford MI 870 30 2949 32:32 36:12 10:30/M
330 Stephen Dauss Flat Rock MI 3436 31 2953 32:33 35:38 10:30/M
331 Adam Schuur Portage MI 1049 34 2963 32:36 35:36 10:31/M
332 Mike Kane Waterford MI 482 30 2966 32:36 36:28 10:31/M
333 John Colliton Detroit MI 2374 33 2978 32:40 34:30 10:32/M
334 Jason Delicato Eastpointe MI 1287 32 2994 32:46 33:11 10:34/M
335 William Themm Farmington Hills M 1241 32 2995 32:46 32:55 10:34/M
336 Bill Burdett Detroit MI 3111 33 3011 32:51 36:04 10:36/M
337 Brian Kehoe Troy MI 3770 31 3021 32:55 34:22 10:37/M
338 Michael Daguanno Farmington Hills M 2738 32 3051 33:08 34:57 10:41/M
339 Mike Iszak Allen Park MI 4785 31 3095 33:22 35:23 10:46/M
340 Michael Frame Novi MI 1185 34 3117 33:27 36:00 10:47/M
341 Tim Marzullo Ann Arbor MI 184 30 3127 33:31 37:19 10:49/M
342 Darrell Kennedy Plymouth MI 987 31 3130 33:33 37:01 10:49/M
343 Brett Enquist Wyandotte MI 1806 32 3139 33:35 35:40 10:50/M
344 Omar Hudson Detroit MI 3709 30 3148 33:40 36:23 10:52/M
345 Chris Herman Royal Oak MI 512 31 3168 33:46 35:08 10:54/M
346 Kevin Bailey Macomb MI 596 31 3262 34:13 34:38 11:02/M
347 Fredrick McGowan Livonia MI 1709 33 3265 34:14 38:25 11:03/M
348 Todd Zynda Ferndale MI 3347 30 3289 34:26 38:49 11:06/M
349 Jason Zakens Eastpointe MI 2989 32 3323 34:37 39:12 11:10/M
350 Ramsey Shurafa Detroit MI 123 32 3325 34:40 36:27 11:11/M
351 Matt Snyder Ferndale MI 4306 34 3355 34:51 38:02 11:15/M
352 Ben Howes Dearborn MI 3701 31 3362 34:53 38:35 11:15/M
353 Phillip Cooley Detroit MI 3197 32 3376 35:00 36:44 11:17/M
354 Andrew Miller Grosse Pointe Park 3969 30 3402 35:12 35:53 11:21/M
355 Jeffrey Mitchell Harper Woods MI 2257 31 3408 35:13 36:21 11:22/M
356 Todd Lucas Ferndale MI 3868 33 3412 35:15 35:29 11:22/M
357 Joseph Bartus Berkley MI 329 31 3435 35:26 39:35 11:26/M
358 Eric Concepcion Macomb MI 3189 32 3444 35:28 39:48 11:26/M
359 Mark Johnson Utica MI 4923 30 3483 35:49 37:46 11:33/M
360 Chris Trumble Shelby Twp. MI 4398 30 3498 35:59 39:52 11:36/M
361 Christopher Fick Detroit MI 3376 33 3522 36:14 39:42 11:41/M
362 Derek Bach South Lyon MI 540 34 3523 36:15 37:59 11:42/M
363 Kevin Dunn Royal Oak MI 1029 31 3542 36:27 36:32 11:45/M
364 Daniel Prekup Harper Woods MI 4135 33 3569 36:44 38:27 11:51/M
365 Jeff Burton Pinckney MI 4677 32 3584 36:55 40:10 11:55/M
366 Jeff Julio Livonia MI 3748 33 3636 37:28 40:33 12:05/M
367 Michael Thomas Berkley MI 533 30 3643 37:32 40:32 12:06/M
368 Jeremiah Combs Allen Park MI 1080 32 3684 38:15 42:02 12:20/M
369 Nicolas Cerneka Walled Lake MI 82 31 3782 39:54 44:22 12:52/M
370 Eugene Dutzy Macomb MI 4827 33 3796 40:02 43:45 12:55/M
371 Ronald Streetman Berkley MI 648 30 3821 40:20 42:54 13:01/M
372 Chris Kersten Pontiac MI 358 33 3900 42:19 43:53 13:39/M
373 Patrick Kelleher Plymouth MI 4849 32 3961 44:41 45:44 14:25/M
374 Timothy Barrette Dearborn Heights M 1998 32 3994 46:10 48:46 14:54/M
375 Adam Taryanslu Howell MI 4843 30 4020 47:22 49:42 15:17/M
376 Tim Lauterborn Canton MI 76 32 4050 48:45 52:06 15:44/M
377 Mike Inman Dearborn MI 693 33 4068 49:22 53:46 15:55/M
378 E.j. Fisch Caro MI 1849 33 4075 49:42 53:43 16:02/M
379 Brian Horvath Southgate MI 1913 33 4087 50:32 54:30 16:18/M
380 Abraham Pilkington Berkley MI 1439 33 4098 51:20 55:05 16:34/M
381 Jeremy Creutz Southgate MI 1846 33 4118 52:05 56:05 16:48/M
382 Shawn Wujack Madison Heights MI 1153 34 4131 52:18 55:09 16:52/M
383 Matt Long Farmington Hills M 3858 30 4135 52:33 56:35 16:57/M
384 Patrick O'Reilly Farmington MI 2897 32 4214 1:02:53 1:07:05 20:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Hilary Rayl Romeo MI 4167 37 187 21:17 21:47 6:52/M
2 Juliette McNiven-Perry Berkley MI 1453 37 191 21:21 21:26 6:53/M
3 Janet Harden Lake Orion MI 3648 37 218 21:36 21:43 6:58/M
4 Sara Bowman Farmington MI 417 36 220 21:37 21:51 6:58/M
5 Irene Ryan Plymouth MI 1298 37 223 21:37 21:39 6:58/M
6 Trisha Wencley Rochester Hills MI 1273 37 306 22:21 23:35 7:13/M
7 Mary McGlinchey Royal Oak MI 1122 35 308 22:21 22:32 7:13/M
8 Mellissa Ream Dearborn MI 39 36 381 22:51 23:24 7:22/M
9 Christine Comer Ann Arbor MI 250 39 396 22:56 23:04 7:24/M
10 Jenny Ballard Wyandotte MI 4929 38 408 23:00 23:06 7:25/M
11 Gwendolyn Melton Dearborn MI 1771 37 417 23:02 23:14 7:26/M
12 Melissa McKiernan Oakland MI 3225 39 508 23:34 24:00 7:36/M
13 Julie Nichols Rochester MI 2811 38 575 23:57 26:26 7:44/M
14 Sheri Ann Garnand Waterford MI 3564 37 590 24:02 26:13 7:45/M
15 Nicole Girbach Farmington MI 34 35 618 24:11 24:55 7:48/M
16 Jennifer Keuten Bloomfield Hills M 475 38 620 24:13 31:35 7:49/M
17 Jennifer Haselhuhn Orion Township MI 1272 38 633 24:18 25:31 7:50/M
18 Danielle Weinberg Southgate MI 1611 35 677 24:26 24:47 7:53/M
19 Kristi Fuller Mt. Pleasant MI 3546 39 687 24:28 26:44 7:54/M
20 Margaret Ala Macomb MI 2719 37 702 24:31 24:38 7:55/M
21 Heather Fulmer Grosse Ile MI 1593 39 703 24:31 24:43 7:55/M
22 Dana Stone Oxford MI 793 35 707 24:32 24:40 7:55/M
23 Theresa Garrisi Washington MI 3565 36 720 24:35 26:49 7:56/M
24 Missie McSweeney Novi MI 3336 38 750 24:43 25:18 7:58/M
25 Lori Wraage Huntingon Woods MI 424 39 756 24:45 26:07 7:59/M
26 Jenny Herrgott 4637 37 775 24:52 25:36 8:01/M
27 Tiffany Klaasen Grosse Pointe Farms 3792 37 788 24:57 25:13 8:03/M
28 Julie Liedel Belleville MI 979 39 824 25:08 26:44 8:06/M
29 Nicole Ozimek Taylor MI 1951 36 835 25:11 26:08 8:07/M
30 Heather Sandlin Wyandotte MI 2168 36 856 25:15 26:02 8:09/M
31 Karolyn Wilkey Royal Oak MI 3213 38 861 25:17 25:26 8:09/M
32 Suzanne Rosseel Rochester Hills MI 167 39 876 25:20 25:46 8:10/M
33 Carol Rowland Warren MI 162 35 881 25:22 26:14 8:11/M
34 Jen Hegarty Livonia MI 2346 36 912 25:32 28:24 8:14/M
35 Jill Hegarty Clarkston MI 3661 39 913 25:32 25:50 8:14/M
36 Amy Mapes Auburn MI 2784 39 933 25:36 25:59 8:15/M
37 Allison Koenigbauer Grosse Pointe Woods 1475 36 941 25:37 29:21 8:16/M
38 Tracey Haley Ferndale MI 3635 39 981 25:44 26:20 8:18/M
39 Christine Brewer Newport MI 1911 35 982 25:44 28:45 8:18/M
40 Debra Langkam Shelby Township MI 2602 36 1030 25:53 26:57 8:21/M
41 Kimberly Lubinski Warren MI 4770 36 1031 25:53 28:41 8:21/M
42 Noelle Cotter White Lake MI 687 39 1056 25:59 26:48 8:23/M
43 Dana Griffin Huntington Woods M 2773 38 1084 26:05 27:10 8:25/M
44 Ann Marie Holmes Riverview MI 1986 35 1101 26:09 28:44 8:26/M
45 Amy Rogers Grosse Pointe Farms 2366 37 1105 26:11 26:24 8:27/M
46 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights M 3961 37 1112 26:12 27:14 8:27/M
47 Jennifer Molnar Grosse Ile MI 1850 36 1115 26:13 26:24 8:27/M
48 Chris Staelgrave Newport MI 4321 39 1136 26:19 27:22 8:29/M
49 Nikki Bell Macomb MI 3032 39 1139 26:20 26:47 8:30/M
50 Shannon Romanski Huron Twp MI 2162 38 1156 26:23 26:37 8:31/M
51 Elizabeth Wojnowski Capac MI 32 35 1157 26:24 27:30 8:31/M
52 Holly Krizmanich Novi MI 3349 39 1175 26:28 29:37 8:32/M
53 Lori Ross Berkley MI 268 35 1243 26:44 29:01 8:37/M
54 Heather Wagester Imlay City MI 4438 36 1250 26:45 28:11 8:38/M
55 Jackie Jameson Macomb MI 3725 39 1258 26:46 28:15 8:38/M
56 Nicole Wozniak Grosse Ile MI 1988 38 1262 26:47 29:51 8:38/M
57 Holly Korchmar Ira MI 3796 38 1277 26:50 27:37 8:39/M
58 Kimberly Vicar Oxford MI 752 37 1314 26:59 27:45 8:42/M
59 Tiffany Brown Washington MI 3106 39 1345 27:05 29:13 8:44/M
60 Amy Mauger Royal Oak MI 899 36 1350 27:06 28:41 8:45/M
61 Jandi Baker Livonia MI 1377 36 1359 27:08 30:01 8:45/M
62 Jodi Roark Rockford MI 1383 35 1360 27:09 30:01 8:45/M
63 Sara Gallop Washington Township 3553 38 1377 27:13 27:47 8:47/M
64 Lisa Wilson Plymouth MI 1780 37 1385 27:15 29:01 8:47/M
65 Laura Locke Commerce MI 3256 38 1402 27:17 28:59 8:48/M
66 April Provenzano Allen Park MI 2674 35 1408 27:18 29:04 8:48/M
67 Barb Horn Washington MI 1212 37 1414 27:18 30:22 8:48/M
68 Diane Sterling Canton MI 1635 39 1418 27:18 28:28 8:48/M
69 Christi Sobek Dryden MI 4308 36 1430 27:21 30:07 8:49/M
70 Kris Welko Wixom MI 3254 39 1457 27:25 29:06 8:51/M
71 Bridget O'Brien-mitchell Rochester Hills MI 3270 38 1462 27:25 28:32 8:51/M
72 Alissa Paul Royal Oak MI 4085 37 1474 27:28 28:34 8:52/M
73 Dawn Bochenek Waterford MI 937 36 1490 27:32 28:35 8:53/M
74 Cori Oal Huntington Woods M 4034 35 1497 27:32 29:42 8:53/M
75 Mary Potts Ypsilanti MI 4131 39 1504 27:34 29:04 8:54/M
76 Kristin Dundas Troy MI 3298 35 1525 27:39 28:17 8:55/M
77 Fannie Lancaster Bloomfield Hills M 1249 36 1534 27:41 31:24 8:56/M
78 Jennifer Sim Macomb MI 1240 36 1536 27:41 28:41 8:56/M
79 Kelley Duncan West Bloomfield MI 2775 35 1538 27:42 29:13 8:56/M
80 Patricia Dunne Dehenau Northville MI 865 38 1555 27:44 29:48 8:57/M
81 Shannon Harris Trenton MI 1501 35 1558 27:44 29:58 8:57/M
82 Jeanne Cherry Dryden MI 3164 38 1563 27:46 29:12 8:57/M
83 Suzette Colo Macomb MI 3186 39 1565 27:47 28:06 8:58/M
84 Kelley Priebe West Bloomfield MI 1350 35 1631 27:58 28:30 9:01/M
85 Jill Swaniinger Pleasant Ridge MI 2801 35 1635 27:59 29:15 9:02/M
86 Kim Beaubien Newport MI 1666 36 1675 28:05 28:05 9:04/M
87 Tara Covert Westland MI 428 39 1677 28:05 29:42 9:04/M
88 Rebecca Wauldron Plymouth MI 2600 37 1687 28:06 30:51 9:04/M
89 Kim Bozich Flat Rock MI 2059 36 1725 28:16 29:53 9:07/M
90 Julie Shepherd Canton MI 4269 37 1740 28:19 28:47 9:08/M
91 Jennifer Dorsch Bloomfield Hills M 1139 36 1757 28:22 30:10 9:09/M
92 Nicohle Vainner Troy MI 2830 35 1758 28:22 32:15 9:09/M
93 Akane Hodge Canton MI 227 37 1801 28:30 28:50 9:12/M
94 Lisa Curry Canton MI 1716 38 1812 28:31 31:53 9:12/M
95 Nicole Peddycord Chesterfield MI 2625 36 1813 28:32 29:17 9:12/M
96 Amy Horton St Clair Shores MI 3692 35 1814 28:32 30:14 9:12/M
97 Rachel Albaugh Waterford MI 2189 39 1815 28:32 29:56 9:12/M
98 Nicole Huau St. Petersburg FL 3706 35 1822 28:33 30:38 9:13/M
99 Tina Sarafian Canton MI 1634 38 1826 28:34 29:45 9:13/M
100 Gina Bewersdorf Northville MI 4649 37 1828 28:35 28:57 9:13/M
101 Heather Nagel Royal Oak MI 518 35 1835 28:36 28:48 9:14/M
102 Michelle Held Ferndale MI 4594 37 1850 28:39 28:42 9:15/M
103 Christine Dekraker Rochester Hills MI 1244 35 1856 28:40 32:20 9:15/M
104 Rhiannon Martin Troy MI 2281 35 1869 28:43 29:32 9:16/M
105 Tonya Wells Dearborn Heights M 2113 38 1877 28:44 29:00 9:16/M
106 Caryn Dean Wyandotte MI 1817 38 1879 28:45 29:05 9:16/M
107 Christine Haiss Ann Arbor MI 38 38 1898 28:49 29:40 9:18/M
108 Megan Rolands Huntington Woods M 31 36 1923 28:53 29:59 9:19/M
109 Erin Menges Brownstown MI 1505 36 1989 29:06 29:31 9:23/M
110 Amy West Livonia MI 4474 35 2002 29:10 32:24 9:25/M
111 Debra Kanode Allen Park MI 2096 39 2007 29:10 29:35 9:25/M
112 Dawn Carroll Garden City MI 398 36 2016 29:13 33:08 9:25/M
113 Genny Van Laar Ferndale MI 2632 35 2023 29:15 31:59 9:26/M
114 Alexandria Kopp Flat Rock MI 1643 36 2025 29:15 29:45 9:26/M
115 Heather Mearns Rochester Hills MI 3948 36 2044 29:17 32:28 9:27/M
116 Jennifer Nagel Brighton MI 4539 37 2086 29:25 32:53 9:29/M
117 Gayle Bailey Oxford MI 754 35 2087 29:25 30:12 9:29/M
118 Catherine Smith Brownstown MI 1691 36 2112 29:28 29:54 9:30/M
119 Jennifer Coleman Lake Orion MI 3184 37 2127 29:31 30:57 9:31/M
120 Sharon Fryer Livonia MI 116 39 2136 29:33 32:10 9:32/M
121 Stephanie Marsden Oxford MI 759 35 2138 29:33 30:20 9:32/M
122 Peggy McQueen Leonard MI 3941 37 2139 29:33 32:32 9:32/M
123 Tammy Ross Wyandotte MI 4202 39 2148 29:36 32:23 9:33/M
124 Jennifer Deegan Fort Gratiot MI 2758 37 2158 29:38 32:23 9:34/M
125 Carolyn Koss Macom MI 3797 39 2159 29:38 33:48 9:34/M
126 Lori Hamilton Huron Twp MI 2057 36 2185 29:43 31:19 9:35/M
127 Sandra Daw Waterford MI 2966 36 2188 29:43 32:38 9:35/M
128 Michelle Niva Westland MI 1152 36 2191 29:44 32:49 9:35/M
129 Lori Lynch Lake Orion MI 626 39 2206 29:45 31:01 9:36/M
130 Jacqueline Krantz Royal Oak MI 91 36 2226 29:50 31:14 9:37/M
131 Elizabeth Ashley Royal Oak MI 66 36 2237 29:53 30:54 9:38/M
132 Nicloe Dejong Shelby Twp MI 4607 38 2239 29:54 33:42 9:39/M
133 Andrea Bartl-O'Donnell Bloomfield Hills M 3300 39 2249 29:55 32:58 9:39/M
134 Jennifer Mazurkiewicz Warren MI 170 38 2251 29:56 32:18 9:39/M
135 Lana Redman Royal Oak MI 4651 35 2263 29:57 32:06 9:40/M
136 Stefanie Martindale Holly MI 171 36 2267 29:58 32:20 9:40/M
137 Sarah Donovan Birmingham MI 2558 38 2269 29:58 33:01 9:40/M
138 Karen Williams Westland MI 2347 36 2274 29:58 32:50 9:40/M
139 Jennifer Medellin Livonia MI 2387 39 2285 30:02 34:07 9:41/M
140 Jennifer Baker Shelby Twp MI 2204 37 2301 30:06 30:30 9:43/M
141 Ursula Snyder Oak Park MI 164 37 2307 30:07 30:55 9:43/M
142 Erin Rollo Franklin MI 2489 36 2322 30:09 32:26 9:44/M
143 Janet Kennedy Warren MI 2887 35 2328 30:10 32:35 9:44/M
144 Elizabeth Kielt Lapeer MI 2235 35 2330 30:11 33:36 9:44/M
145 Brandy Boyd Rochester Hills MI 3084 35 2339 30:12 33:37 9:45/M
146 Liz Corcoran Dryden MI 760 37 2351 30:14 33:41 9:45/M
147 Crissy McNulty Garden City MI 2433 36 2360 30:16 31:29 9:46/M
148 Carrie Cox Southgate MI 1922 36 2363 30:17 34:12 9:46/M
149 Lillian Kalaczinski Grand Rapids MI 3753 37 2385 30:22 33:24 9:48/M
150 Carrie Orlando Royal Oak MI 4059 38 2387 30:22 31:48 9:48/M
151 Carolyn Drobek Oxford MI 3482 39 2390 30:23 33:16 9:48/M
152 Amy Krabach Redford MI 670 38 2397 30:24 32:10 9:48/M
153 Dianne Humpert Gaines MI 1325 38 2427 30:27 31:26 9:49/M
154 Amy Heitman Rochester MI 1330 39 2430 30:27 31:26 9:49/M
155 Kristen Faloon Macomb MI 1237 39 2436 30:28 31:31 9:50/M
156 Shawn Bouda Royal Oak MI 3077 36 2437 30:28 31:18 9:50/M
157 Dani Banks Grand Rapids MI 1571 37 2442 30:29 31:32 9:50/M
158 Kristen Ryan Clinton Township M 4217 39 2445 30:30 33:01 9:50/M
159 Tina Kehoe Brownstown MI 1569 36 2448 30:30 31:32 9:50/M
160 Colleen Farley Rochester MI 1347 35 2464 30:34 31:32 9:52/M
161 Janicee Simmons Monroe MI 4627 36 2469 30:35 33:44 9:52/M
162 Katie Fitzpatrick Macomb MI 4904 39 2472 30:35 32:34 9:52/M
163 Amy Stock Highland MI 4337 35 2483 30:36 31:37 9:52/M
164 Melissa Freeman Allen Park MI 1670 37 2487 30:38 34:00 9:53/M
165 Jennifer Ditmer Plymouth MI 2038 39 2504 30:40 34:33 9:54/M
166 Kelly Keiser Novi MI 3772 35 2508 30:41 31:35 9:54/M
167 Michelle Eigemann Madison Heights MI 2598 35 2517 30:43 33:00 9:55/M
168 Erin Ross Berkley MI 90 35 2519 30:43 34:21 9:55/M
169 Sherri Barker Macomb MI 3011 38 2536 30:48 35:04 9:56/M
170 Anne Zobel Highland Park MI 4684 37 2540 30:48 35:19 9:56/M
171 Tricia Shipp Canton MI 4276 35 2542 30:49 32:09 9:56/M
172 Stephanie Snell Royal Oak MI 699 35 2567 30:54 31:31 9:58/M
173 Jennifer Kean Lincoln Park MI 1999 37 2578 30:57 33:16 9:59/M
174 Dina Morrison Brownstown MI 1516 38 2588 31:00 31:53 10:00/M
175 Jeanne Pachuta Clinton Township M 4074 37 2594 31:01 32:20 10:00/M
176 Magdalena Delicka Dearborn MI 2259 38 2609 31:04 34:26 10:01/M
177 Tamara Brazelton Clawson MI 245 35 2622 31:06 33:18 10:02/M
178 Dawn Lyman Ferndale MI 2736 39 2627 31:07 33:28 10:02/M
179 Rebecca Snippe Fremont MI 1207 36 2629 31:07 34:09 10:02/M
180 Danielle Watson Allen Park MI 1842 38 2631 31:08 33:27 10:03/M
181 Andrea Groth Harrison Township 2605 36 2636 31:09 32:22 10:03/M
182 Karen Mays Onondaga MI 3909 37 2641 31:11 33:51 10:04/M
183 Kirstie Mullins Allen Park MI 1543 36 2655 31:14 32:02 10:05/M
184 Lisa Murphy West Bloomfield MI 2283 38 2684 31:21 31:43 10:07/M
185 Julie Dimarino Canton MI 1417 35 2688 31:22 32:46 10:07/M
186 Vesna Temelkovski Canton MI 1545 36 2723 31:30 33:51 10:10/M
187 Julie Ellstrom Grosse Ile MI 1914 35 2727 31:31 33:03 10:10/M
188 Michelle Thomas Huntington Woods M 2506 39 2733 31:32 34:14 10:10/M
189 Raquel Vargas Dearborn MI 4423 38 2746 31:35 33:02 10:11/M
190 Stephanie Riney Sylvan Lake MI 2476 38 2749 31:36 36:06 10:12/M
191 Cheri Goodman Brownstown MI 1972 38 2753 31:37 34:22 10:12/M
192 Shannon Dodge Commerce MI 1456 39 2759 31:38 31:54 10:12/M
193 Rebecca Osterland East China MI 4071 39 2761 31:39 35:36 10:13/M
194 Karen Jones Center Line MI 3736 39 2782 31:45 33:05 10:15/M
195 Marisa Nicely Lincoln Park MI 1560 37 2794 31:48 32:10 10:15/M
196 Nicolle Demarsh Northville MI 2689 36 2796 31:48 32:47 10:15/M
197 Marci Stifter West Bloomfield MI 1458 39 2801 31:49 32:16 10:16/M
198 Renee Robertson Lake Orion MI 4948 38 2817 31:55 33:35 10:18/M
199 Stacey Kives Chicago IL 1026 36 2827 31:58 32:14 10:19/M
200 Michele Chapie Macomb MI 1242 36 2833 31:58 32:59 10:19/M
201 Jessica Killenberg Grosse Pointe Woods 3783 35 2837 31:59 36:06 10:19/M
202 Erika Garascia Waterford MI 3557 39 2840 32:02 33:54 10:20/M
203 Gretchen Carlin Macomb MI 1331 36 2845 32:03 34:25 10:20/M
204 Stacy Parillo Lake Orion MI 4742 39 2860 32:07 33:00 10:22/M
205 Lisa Pichler Berkley MI 2927 37 2876 32:11 34:15 10:23/M
206 Ruby Garcia New Baltimore MI 3559 38 2881 32:14 34:26 10:24/M
207 Christine Fush Auburn Hills MI 46 38 2888 32:15 36:22 10:24/M
208 Jennifer Rogowski Warren MI 2487 36 2890 32:15 34:29 10:24/M
209 Michelle Easton Brownstown MI 2173 35 2894 32:16 32:29 10:25/M
210 Jennifer Oleksiak Chesterfield MI 3235 37 2907 32:20 36:23 10:26/M
211 Stacy Sidock Waterford MI 2970 36 2923 32:23 34:19 10:27/M
212 Jennifer Steinhilber Howell MI 2912 39 2935 32:29 36:20 10:29/M
213 D. Alexander Macomb MI 858 36 2954 32:33 34:34 10:30/M
214 Laura Rosebaum Oak Park MI 1473 39 2956 32:34 32:34 10:30/M
215 Pilar Demark Bloomfield Twp MI 3285 36 2965 32:36 32:55 10:31/M
216 Jennifer Ruel Romulus MI 1547 36 2990 32:46 33:42 10:34/M
217 Tracy Featherston Livonia MI 3516 37 3005 32:49 35:28 10:35/M
218 Erika Amundsen Birmingham MI 1038 36 3026 32:57 35:39 10:38/M
219 Carol Mehall Flat Rock MI 1646 39 3027 32:58 33:29 10:38/M
220 Michelle Sladick Fowlerville MI 4287 39 3039 33:03 37:02 10:40/M
221 Patricia Butler Berkley MI 1276 39 3065 33:10 34:00 10:42/M
222 Colleen Gundy Onondaga MI 3625 39 3076 33:14 34:45 10:43/M
223 Kimberly Paradiso Macomb MI 4081 37 3097 33:22 37:32 10:46/M
224 Wendy Zaranek Macomb Twp MI 4528 37 3099 33:23 37:32 10:46/M
225 Jeanette Sladick Detroit MI 1393 37 3103 33:23 37:22 10:46/M
226 Jennifer Gowell Novi MI 128 35 3115 33:27 34:07 10:47/M
227 Suzanne Moore Livonia MI 4768 38 3131 33:34 35:40 10:50/M
228 Heather Dosch Clawson MI 2293 39 3133 33:34 35:55 10:50/M
229 Susan Desana Trenton MI 1784 39 3137 33:35 33:41 10:50/M
230 Erin Radley Livonia MI 967 35 3138 33:35 34:04 10:50/M
231 Sarah Woods Garden City MI 4508 35 3142 33:38 35:59 10:51/M
232 Alice Mosley Detroit MI 791 38 3165 33:44 34:12 10:53/M
233 Laura Kenny Highland MI 3777 38 3177 33:48 37:31 10:54/M
234 Tracey Smith South Lyon MI 2979 39 3190 33:53 34:11 10:56/M
235 Dawlat Colaluca Royal Oak MI 3182 36 3195 33:54 34:22 10:56/M
236 Jackie Trepanier Berkley MI 4395 36 3200 33:55 36:26 10:56/M
237 Karen Tonn Troy MI 4393 37 3208 33:58 34:18 10:57/M
238 Amy Seibert Rochester Hills MI 2278 39 3243 34:07 34:51 11:00/M
239 Corina Fairbanks Jackson MI 3511 37 3261 34:13 36:54 11:02/M
240 Jill McDonnell Berkley MI 1334 38 3286 34:23 34:49 11:05/M
241 Cally Brindley Birmingham MI 2512 35 3294 34:28 36:53 11:07/M
242 Jamie Gardner Riverview MI 1532 39 3295 34:28 37:51 11:07/M
243 Lisa O'Connor Allen Park MI 1722 38 3297 34:29 36:20 11:07/M
244 Tara Baker Ferndale MI 3008 35 3314 34:35 37:09 11:09/M
245 Sarah Posa Rochester Hills MI 4128 36 3316 34:35 35:33 11:09/M
246 Genevieve Costales St. Clair Shores M 339 37 3317 34:35 38:13 11:09/M
247 Denise Cook Macomb MI 3195 39 3331 34:42 35:01 11:12/M
248 Heather Calcaterra Roseville MI 3123 38 3335 34:44 37:37 11:12/M
249 Karen Koosis Bloomfield Hills M 327 37 3352 34:49 37:57 11:14/M
250 Tia Carriere Chesterfield MI 3141 36 3372 34:59 38:19 11:17/M
251 Penny Smith Royal Oak MI 403 35 3373 35:00 38:37 11:17/M
252 Gina Johnson Grand Blanc MI 2222 39 3377 35:01 35:26 11:18/M
253 Kim Street Royal Oak MI 4342 37 3384 35:04 39:00 11:19/M
254 Helen Balmforth Livonia MI 1437 39 3387 35:05 35:37 11:19/M
255 Melissa Peiffer St Clair Shores MI 4759 35 3390 35:06 38:56 11:19/M
256 Jennifer McDannel Flat Rock MI 1675 35 3391 35:07 37:25 11:20/M
257 Cathy Reed Ferndale MI 2994 38 3397 35:08 37:50 11:20/M
258 Denise Zimmer Carleton MI 1859 38 3400 35:09 35:30 11:20/M
259 Kim Steves Troy MI 4332 38 3403 35:12 38:06 11:21/M
260 Shannon Sacca-Putin Eastpointe MI 504 36 3421 35:19 37:37 11:24/M
261 Beth Young Harrison Township 4521 37 3424 35:22 39:24 11:25/M
262 Kate Suttles Warren MI 1127 39 3425 35:22 38:53 11:25/M
263 Karyn Regnerus Macomb MI 817 36 3431 35:25 36:38 11:25/M
264 Jennifer Lietz Sterling Heights M 816 35 3434 35:26 36:38 11:26/M
265 Rebecca Barry Hazel Park MI 2253 35 3440 35:28 36:52 11:26/M
266 Melissa Israel Canton MI 868 38 3460 35:39 39:20 11:30/M
267 Denielle Flynn Macomb MI 452 35 3466 35:40 40:09 11:30/M
268 Dawn Delorenzo Livonia MI 1958 39 3467 35:40 37:35 11:30/M
269 Mary Beth Benner Northbrook IL 2883 39 3468 35:40 38:55 11:30/M
270 Kristen Naimi Detroit MI 2859 35 3473 35:42 38:05 11:31/M
271 Holly Roemer Royal Oak MI 2857 35 3476 35:43 38:05 11:31/M
272 Lynn Forberg Bloomfield Hills M 328 38 3489 35:55 39:02 11:35/M
273 Tiffany Tittle Wyandotte MI 2030 35 3496 35:58 38:04 11:36/M
274 Kristy Brugar Royal Oak MI 78 38 3500 36:02 39:22 11:37/M
275 Jennifer Cresent St. Clair Shores M 1004 36 3510 36:07 40:10 11:39/M
276 Kristin Bain Riverview MI 1890 35 3519 36:13 38:18 11:41/M
277 Tammy Demeere Sterling Heights M 3448 38 3538 36:24 38:03 11:45/M
278 Julie Smith Oxford MI 4292 36 3566 36:42 38:55 11:50/M
279 Beth Tinch Chesterfield Twp. 722 35 3574 36:49 38:27 11:53/M
280 Misty Wenger Morrice MI 4469 39 3578 36:53 37:15 11:54/M
281 Jessica Benson Wyandotte MI 3037 36 3597 37:04 38:01 11:57/M
282 Schanel Moses Royal Oak MI 1178 37 3602 37:05 39:56 11:58/M
283 Jean Peplinski Ferndale MI 4661 38 3603 37:05 41:05 11:58/M
284 Claire Ivey Royal Oak MI 61 37 3605 37:06 39:45 11:58/M
285 Kirsten Kozel Troy MI 2446 37 3609 37:08 40:35 11:59/M
286 Sunshine Gramer Canton MI 3607 35 3616 37:14 38:37 12:01/M
287 Jennifer Nelson Royal Oak MI 1126 37 3619 37:14 38:45 12:01/M
288 Bernadette Penick Macomb MI 4096 39 3641 37:31 38:41 12:06/M
289 Melissa Zeiser Macomb MI 2405 35 3645 37:36 41:11 12:08/M
290 Diane Pokorski St. Clair Shores M 3301 37 3649 37:41 39:52 12:09/M
291 Suzanne Martin Waterford MI 2377 39 3657 37:44 39:37 12:10/M
292 Kimber Smail Brighton MI 558 35 3658 37:44 41:45 12:10/M
293 Vittoria Katanski Detroit MI 1800 38 3660 37:47 40:57 12:11/M
294 Lisa Manardo Grosse Pointe Woods 1061 37 3665 37:52 39:21 12:13/M
295 Sheila Agar Superior Twp. MI 1573 39 3675 38:03 39:06 12:16/M
296 Monica Green Allen Park MI 2035 39 3691 38:19 39:58 12:22/M
297 Carrie Gerdeman Lake Orion MI 157 39 3694 38:29 39:21 12:25/M
298 Kathryn Trussell Clawson MI 2242 37 3695 38:30 42:08 12:25/M
299 Tanya Abdelnour Livonia MI 151 38 3696 38:32 39:34 12:26/M
300 Lori Shiels Wyandotte MI 1984 37 3697 38:33 39:19 12:26/M
301 Sylvia Mulshine Monroe MI 1941 35 3707 38:37 39:08 12:27/M
302 Sara Schafer Livonia MI 4238 38 3710 38:43 41:29 12:29/M
303 Amy Gray Macomb MI 2678 38 3712 38:43 41:46 12:29/M
304 Jackie Hirst Windsor ONT 349 39 3713 38:43 41:07 12:29/M
305 Claire Brooks-Carter Windsor ONT 352 39 3720 38:49 41:07 12:31/M
306 Heather Pacheco-Smith Ecorse MI 1577 39 3722 38:50 39:56 12:32/M
307 Jennifer Fick Redford MI 4955 35 3733 39:01 40:20 12:35/M
308 Kathy Hodges Dearborn MI 4664 35 3735 39:05 41:56 12:36/M
309 April Estrada St Clair Shores MI 3507 37 3752 39:16 40:08 12:40/M
310 Holly Jones Waterford MI 3740 37 3769 39:42 39:57 12:48/M
311 Julie McGurk Novi MI 1357 36 3778 39:48 43:28 12:50/M
312 Susanna Gawlik Brownstown MI 1692 39 3780 39:51 40:19 12:51/M
313 Stacey Simeone Livonia MI 966 37 3791 40:00 40:31 12:54/M
314 Valerie Henley-Newell Lasalle ON 3665 38 3802 40:07 41:58 12:56/M
315 Jennifer Bruns Ferndale MI 2869 38 3803 40:07 41:31 12:56/M
316 Tammy Bird Canton MI 2821 39 3822 40:22 43:00 13:01/M
317 Lana Honeycutt Trenton MI 1689 35 3834 40:37 40:43 13:06/M
318 Hope Burrell Farmington Hills M 844 35 3847 40:56 43:21 13:12/M
319 Erica Packard Brownstown MI 2174 36 3854 41:04 41:17 13:15/M
320 Lisa Brady Farmington Hills M 605 37 3875 41:41 43:08 13:27/M
321 Katie Fought Waterford MI 2971 35 3895 42:18 44:13 13:39/M
322 Michelle Campbell Livnonia MI 559 38 3902 42:31 43:24 13:43/M
323 Michele Houston Remus MI 3696 38 3913 42:49 45:06 13:49/M
324 Kate Linebaugh Detroit MI 3851 38 3917 43:01 47:07 13:53/M
325 Carol Brooks Grosse Pointe Farms 4660 37 3927 43:23 46:31 14:00/M
326 Charon Morgan Orion Twp MI 1428 38 3946 44:08 48:17 14:14/M
327 Caron Koteles 2208 38 3947 44:09 48:18 14:15/M
328 Bernetta Murphy-Ellul Detroit MI 1837 38 3960 44:40 45:48 14:25/M
329 Tanya Oscar Detroit MI 4069 37 3965 44:43 44:43 14:25/M
330 Deirdre Mercer Troy MI 160 39 3979 45:04 48:19 14:32/M
331 Kathleen Trantham Livonia MI 2389 37 3985 45:24 49:23 14:39/M
332 Carrie Drobek Roseville MI 3481 38 4000 46:31 49:25 15:00/M
333 Jennifer Bradley Walled Lake MI 3090 38 4001 46:32 49:25 15:01/M
334 Mellissa Brieger Warren MI 3097 39 4003 46:39 47:09 15:03/M
335 Grace Solano Allen Park MI 1836 36 4007 46:51 47:59 15:07/M
336 Jennifer Nast Ann Arbor MI 4005 37 4009 46:58 50:25 15:09/M
337 Amy Merchant Royal Oak MI 3952 39 4018 47:18 48:48 15:15/M
338 Anitia Edwards Bloomfield Hills M 4979 35 4034 47:51 48:23 15:26/M
339 Francine Hyde Canton MI 3716 39 4040 48:10 50:59 15:32/M
340 April Proudlock Ypsilanti MI 1147 36 4045 48:39 52:21 15:42/M
341 Suzanne Yesta Canton MI 77 38 4048 48:44 52:04 15:43/M
342 Amy Raichle Shelby Twp MI 2645 39 4060 49:08 52:25 15:51/M
343 Loretta Henny Redford MI 3362 37 4069 49:24 53:22 15:56/M
344 Cara Fisch Caro MI 1848 35 4076 49:43 53:44 16:02/M
345 Jennifer True Clawson MI 1002 35 4079 50:00 51:41 16:08/M
346 Tina Huffines Novi MI 3277 39 4088 50:33 53:00 16:18/M
347 Tina Wydick Westland MI 286 39 4103 51:38 56:02 16:39/M
348 Yvonne Henrikson Redford MI 285 37 4104 51:38 56:03 16:39/M
349 Yana Polim Ann Arbor MI 2880 36 4107 51:43 55:34 16:41/M
350 Tracy O'Brien Allen Park MI 2157 35 4114 52:03 56:05 16:47/M
351 Michele Blinder South Lyon MI 3063 35 4168 54:44 57:15 17:39/M
352 Carrie Geeck Waterford MI 2638 37 4181 55:44 59:16 17:59/M
353 Rebecca Loose Royal Oak MI 12 38 4186 56:13 59:57 18:08/M
354 Deborah Blair-Krosnicki Brownstown MI 1590 37 4192 57:40 59:00 18:36/M
355 Melissa Meike Clinton Township M 1333 35 4195 57:48 59:09 18:39/M
356 Jodi Theut Detroit MI 4379 35 4196 58:50 58:50 18:59/M
357 Annie O'Reilly Farmington MI 2900 37 4215 1:02:57 1:07:06 20:18/M
Top

Men 35-39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 188 38 13 17:21 17:22 5:36/M
2 Jay Steele Plymouth MI 300 38 14 17:23 17:25 5:36/M
3 David Barnett Ferndale MI 1316 36 15 17:25 17:26 5:37/M
4 Anthony Ponton Macomb Twp. MI 299 35 22 17:54 17:56 5:46/M
5 Marc Melville Huntington Woods M 4571 35 23 17:54 17:56 5:46/M
6 Jason Petro Tecumseh ONT 4933 39 24 17:58 17:59 5:48/M
7 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 2103 36 25 18:01 18:02 5:49/M
8 Hank Goranson Farmington MI 4919 35 28 18:11 18:14 5:52/M
9 Matt Carney Fort Wayne IN 4976 35 30 18:18 18:22 5:54/M
10 Michael Sharnas Canton MI 4262 38 31 18:22 18:23 5:55/M
11 Matt Sikora Harper Woods MI 4907 37 33 18:25 18:25 5:56/M
12 Michael Selke Westland MI 1653 39 35 18:27 18:29 5:57/M
13 Stani Bohac Ann Arbor MI 3070 39 42 18:45 18:46 6:03/M
14 Maurice Allmacher Macomb MI 301 39 52 19:03 19:08 6:09/M
15 Matthew Boland Beverly Hills MI 1264 38 71 19:27 19:29 6:16/M
16 Jonathan McDonnell Berkley MI 1335 38 84 19:42 19:56 6:21/M
17 James Broyles White Lake MI 2977 37 119 20:30 21:00 6:37/M
18 Robert Douglas Detroit MI 4936 37 127 20:36 20:40 6:39/M
19 Joe Murphy West Bloomfield MI 2282 39 130 20:38 20:47 6:39/M
20 Kevin McGlinchey Royal Oak MI 1121 35 131 20:38 20:48 6:39/M
21 Erin Irwin Dearborn MI 2068 37 134 20:40 20:43 6:40/M
22 Michael Kolean Clarkston MI 2427 36 137 20:41 20:55 6:40/M
23 Matthew Diers Dearborn MI 3464 35 141 20:43 20:57 6:41/M
24 Joel Sim Macomb MI 1239 37 142 20:44 21:12 6:41/M
25 Jason Stephenson Plymouth MI 4330 35 144 20:45 20:45 6:42/M
26 Eric Sayers Shelby Twp MI 4232 38 148 20:46 22:45 6:42/M
27 Gregory Michels Livonia MI 363 37 153 20:52 20:55 6:44/M
28 Sebastian Tochowicz Ira MI 4388 36 155 20:53 21:06 6:44/M
29 James Pfeiffer Dearborn MI 2739 37 158 20:54 21:20 6:45/M
30 Steve Anderson Walled Lake MI 1234 35 172 21:10 21:14 6:50/M
31 Tom Swartz Troy MI 3304 35 173 21:10 22:08 6:50/M
32 Bernard Brosnan Howell MI 3101 39 179 21:15 21:44 6:51/M
33 David Langkam Shelby Township MI 2603 38 188 21:17 21:36 6:52/M
34 Donald Murphy Dearborn MI 1863 38 189 21:18 23:10 6:52/M
35 Jeremy Banks Grand Rapids MI 1570 36 210 21:32 22:03 6:57/M
36 Kenneth McQueen Leonard MI 3942 36 221 21:37 23:38 6:58/M
37 Satoshi Ohmura Canton MI 1036 36 228 21:41 23:13 7:00/M
38 Pete Karonis Livonia MI 2687 39 238 21:46 21:53 7:01/M
39 Todd Shattuck Clawson MI 2612 36 252 21:57 22:06 7:05/M
40 Chris Sobczak South Lyon MI 4307 35 259 22:01 23:32 7:06/M
41 Nicholas Lloyd Farmington Hills M 71 36 279 22:11 22:26 7:09/M
42 Michael Naseef Royal Oak MI 84 38 293 22:16 22:25 7:11/M
43 Tom Phillips Ann Arbor MI 4107 35 296 22:17 23:01 7:11/M
44 Aaron Robinson Riverview MI 4195 36 299 22:18 23:20 7:12/M
45 Dave Kadlitz Wyandotte MI 1979 39 302 22:20 23:11 7:12/M
46 Phil Masserant Newport MI 1530 36 307 22:21 23:42 7:13/M
47 Scott Kehoe Brownstown MI 1572 36 310 22:23 22:54 7:13/M
48 Michael Mulherin Newport MI 1909 36 316 22:25 25:27 7:14/M
49 Greg Galligan Lake Orion MI 3552 35 319 22:27 26:11 7:15/M
50 Dan Duncan West Bloomfield MI 2778 36 328 22:30 24:00 7:15/M
51 Michael Connolly Royal Oak MI 47 38 333 22:32 22:57 7:16/M
52 Damien Rocchi Hunington Woods MI 4196 37 338 22:33 24:01 7:16/M
53 Marc Berke Huntington Woods M 495 39 340 22:34 23:12 7:17/M
54 Joshua Wenning Waterford MI 4470 37 355 22:44 22:53 7:20/M
55 Alden Wong Northville MI 804 35 359 22:46 24:26 7:21/M
56 Donald Snippe Fremont MI 1208 39 402 22:58 24:41 7:25/M
57 Chris Sale West Bloomfield MI 427 39 446 23:13 24:35 7:29/M
58 Keith Hahn Westland MI 4733 39 452 23:14 23:48 7:30/M
59 James Senska Troy MI 1896 36 455 23:16 27:30 7:30/M
60 Ryan Baker Livonia MI 1376 37 459 23:17 26:08 7:31/M
61 Greg Kerr Northville MI 3779 38 463 23:18 24:43 7:31/M
62 Mark Kenney Royal Oak MI 318 36 465 23:19 26:23 7:31/M
63 Nick Licari Farmington Hills M 1063 38 475 23:21 23:28 7:32/M
64 Kyle Brazelton Clawson MI 244 39 481 23:22 25:30 7:32/M
65 John Bliudzius Dearborn Heights M 3064 38 491 23:25 24:50 7:33/M
66 Brian Campbell Troy MI 3128 35 494 23:26 23:31 7:34/M
67 Matthew Link Northville MI 125 35 499 23:27 27:48 7:34/M
68 Derek Kendall Livonia MI 3776 38 503 23:30 24:58 7:35/M
69 Jon Banas Plymouth MI 2400 39 507 23:33 24:00 7:36/M
70 Eric Tulley Southfield MI 2861 39 512 23:35 25:28 7:36/M
71 Michael Zaborowski Brighton MI 3340 39 525 23:40 24:29 7:38/M
72 John McDonough Royal Oak MI 2684 36 540 23:46 24:40 7:40/M
73 Timothy Brown Brownstown MI 1567 37 543 23:47 24:48 7:40/M
74 Kenneth Dandy Garden City MI 2075 36 560 23:52 27:30 7:42/M
75 Dustin Cheney Rochester Hills MI 2939 39 563 23:53 26:26 7:42/M
76 Michael Morrison Brownstown MI 1517 37 564 23:53 24:48 7:42/M
77 Jeff Goodstein Royal Oak MI 2771 39 578 23:57 27:04 7:44/M
78 Philip Gandolfo Sylvan Lk MI 3229 37 595 24:04 24:32 7:46/M
79 David Turner Saint Clair Shores 2013 36 613 24:09 24:49 7:47/M
80 Patrick Bond Grosse Pointe MI 1425 37 625 24:14 25:34 7:49/M
81 Kevin Adkins Dexter MI 1391 39 628 24:17 26:02 7:50/M
82 Mark Colburn Royal Oak MI 822 37 648 24:22 25:00 7:52/M
83 Chad Theil Pleasant Ridge MI 2466 37 651 24:22 26:18 7:52/M
84 Chris Rice Brownstown MI 1758 38 653 24:23 25:51 7:52/M
85 Geoff Yaros Royal Oak MI 282 39 662 24:24 25:36 7:52/M
86 David Strach Fenton MI 4629 39 665 24:25 24:35 7:53/M
87 Joseph Reckel Royal Oak MI 426 38 666 24:25 24:42 7:53/M
88 Steve Novicki New Boston MI 1592 38 669 24:25 25:19 7:53/M
89 Jason Menges Brownstown MI 1504 36 689 24:29 24:52 7:54/M
90 Ryo Ueda Novi MI 1041 35 697 24:31 26:03 7:55/M
91 Jason Huyghe Hamtramck MI 3714 36 699 24:31 26:51 7:55/M
92 Tony Krempa Clawson MI 3806 36 718 24:35 26:51 7:56/M
93 Mark Auger Grosse Ile MI 2056 38 732 24:39 27:55 7:57/M
94 Rob Rose Richmond MI 4200 37 747 24:42 25:19 7:58/M
95 Michael Cunningham Mt. Clemens MI 1454 35 748 24:43 26:43 7:58/M
96 James Caadaarin Royal Oak MI 4746 39 757 24:45 27:15 7:59/M
97 Andy Bulat Rochester MI 4749 38 758 24:45 27:15 7:59/M
98 Edward Stieber Plymouth MI 4335 37 762 24:46 26:15 7:59/M
99 Daniel Gore Grosse Pointe Farms 3597 39 767 24:50 25:15 8:01/M
100 Heath Stevens Dearborn MI 1779 35 768 24:50 25:12 8:01/M
101 Dave McCall Fenton MI 247 37 773 24:51 28:08 8:01/M
102 Jeff Simek Royal Oak MI 307 37 782 24:54 27:20 8:02/M
103 Daniel Klaasen Grosse Pointe Farms 3791 35 787 24:56 25:14 8:03/M
104 William Abate Canton MI 4969 35 797 24:59 28:03 8:04/M
105 Aaron Corcoran Dryden MI 761 37 808 25:02 28:30 8:05/M
106 Terence Griffin Berkley MI 2419 35 811 25:03 26:01 8:05/M
107 Elijah Hayes Lathrup Village MI 2574 37 839 25:12 25:20 8:08/M
108 Dan Crowley Northville MI 4947 39 844 25:13 28:05 8:08/M
109 Mike Jacobs Royal Oak MI 3721 36 851 25:14 27:52 8:08/M
110 Jamie Rose Dearborn MI 4201 36 855 25:15 25:52 8:09/M
111 Michael Ala Macomb MI 2720 37 872 25:19 25:27 8:10/M
112 Christopher Dean Jackson MI 3438 37 875 25:20 27:57 8:10/M
113 Tom Keuten Bloomfield Hills M 476 38 880 25:22 32:49 8:11/M
114 Jason Allen Troy MI 3380 35 884 25:24 26:42 8:12/M
115 Mike Abissini Macomb MI 2317 35 893 25:26 26:39 8:12/M
116 Pete Stryker Almont MI 4725 37 895 25:27 27:49 8:13/M
117 Mike Obidzinski Livonia MI 1440 37 899 25:28 25:31 8:13/M
118 Mick Kulinski Royal Oak MI 3303 35 900 25:28 26:26 8:13/M
119 Paul O'Connor Allen Park MI 1723 37 905 25:30 27:21 8:14/M
120 David Eisenberg Bloomfield Township 2878 35 907 25:30 27:33 8:14/M
121 Patrick Melton Dearborn MI 1772 37 908 25:31 25:43 8:14/M
122 Steve McInally Northville MI 3928 35 909 25:31 26:20 8:14/M
123 Steve Janison 4854 37 915 25:32 28:12 8:14/M
124 Sean Spencer Canton MI 4550 35 921 25:34 26:37 8:15/M
125 Jeff Wiegel Beverly Hills MI 2659 38 936 25:36 29:32 8:15/M
126 Andrew Skaltsounis Warren MI 4286 35 942 25:37 28:32 8:16/M
127 Aaron Silver Rochester MI 1402 35 946 25:38 29:42 8:16/M
128 Keith Maier Fraser MI 2313 35 948 25:38 26:52 8:16/M
129 Patrick Smith South Lyon MI 2980 39 949 25:38 25:54 8:16/M
130 Patrick Farley Rochester MI 1348 38 955 25:39 26:34 8:16/M
131 Jeff Harris Warren MI 3650 38 958 25:39 28:34 8:16/M
132 Raymond Pachuta Clinton Township M 4075 36 961 25:40 27:01 8:17/M
133 Tolga Oal Huntington Woods M 4033 38 969 25:42 27:51 8:17/M
134 Peter Vainner Troy MI 2831 35 975 25:42 28:41 8:17/M
135 Jeffrey Orlando Royal Oak MI 4058 36 980 25:43 27:08 8:18/M
136 Matthew Fennelly Lapeer MI 641 37 1000 25:48 27:23 8:19/M
137 Gregory Polcyn New Baltimore MI 4126 35 1008 25:49 27:07 8:20/M
138 Dan West Livonia MI 4475 37 1009 25:50 29:05 8:20/M
139 Benjy Szucs Medina OH 682 39 1011 25:50 27:46 8:20/M
140 Andrew Bourdon Livonia MI 3228 39 1012 25:50 26:12 8:20/M
141 Kevin McKinney Rochester Hills MI 3932 35 1021 25:51 26:53 8:20/M
142 Brad Wiley Berkley MI 2982 39 1024 25:52 28:51 8:21/M
143 Anthony Bell Rochester MI 4777 39 1027 25:52 28:33 8:21/M
144 Mike Moler Lincoln Park MI 2066 35 1040 25:56 27:28 8:22/M
145 Gary Tarr, Jr. Troy MI 723 37 1041 25:56 27:34 8:22/M
146 Dennis O'Shea Royal Oak MI 581 36 1078 26:05 27:51 8:25/M
147 Richard Palmer Macomb MI 4971 38 1079 26:05 28:53 8:25/M
148 Matthew Shinabarger Royal Oak MI 4275 36 1110 26:11 28:40 8:27/M
149 Keith Kaulsky Roseville MI 637 36 1114 26:13 26:30 8:27/M
150 Ed McCarthy Wolverine Lake MI 3918 39 1116 26:14 29:05 8:28/M
151 Jeff Schloff Clarkston MI 1016 39 1130 26:18 26:42 8:29/M
152 Robert Trevino Westland MI 2820 35 1131 26:18 28:22 8:29/M
153 K. Michael Babcock East Lansing MI 3397 37 1154 26:23 29:04 8:31/M
154 Chris Peters W. Bloomfield MI 439 38 1164 26:27 28:32 8:32/M
155 Matt Campbell Ypsilanti MI 4832 36 1166 26:27 28:30 8:32/M
156 Brett Reed St. Clair Shores M 4172 35 1184 26:30 28:19 8:33/M
157 Michael Calderone Royal Oak MI 2218 39 1190 26:31 26:40 8:33/M
158 Nick Colella Grosse Ile MI 1851 39 1192 26:31 27:27 8:33/M
159 Matt Cotter White Lake MI 686 38 1204 26:34 27:25 8:34/M
160 David Korenchuk Royal Oak MI 1392 38 1205 26:35 28:20 8:35/M
161 Timothy Herndon Milford MI 2891 37 1209 26:36 29:10 8:35/M
162 Ron Beggs Flat Rock MI 1938 36 1217 26:38 27:14 8:35/M
163 Bill Burns Ferndale MI 922 37 1220 26:39 27:06 8:36/M
164 Nick Cappa Lake Orion MI 3131 39 1224 26:39 28:21 8:36/M
165 Mike Newkirk Waterford MI 1695 39 1257 26:46 29:24 8:38/M
166 Francis Wey Livonia MI 4476 36 1272 26:49 28:13 8:39/M
167 John Tarbunas Clawson MI 1182 36 1306 26:56 27:22 8:41/M
168 Edward Zmich Harrison Township 1303 35 1315 27:00 27:11 8:43/M
169 Peter Burke Plymouth MI 1781 37 1316 27:00 28:49 8:43/M
170 Bill Strickland Birmingham MI 4877 38 1320 27:01 29:48 8:43/M
171 Brad McMartin Whitmore Lake MI 3935 39 1323 27:01 29:08 8:43/M
172 Michael Williams Dearborn Heights M 2554 37 1326 27:02 28:05 8:43/M
173 Steve Stringer Eastpointe MI 4613 36 1336 27:03 28:56 8:44/M
174 Sean Cresent St. Clair Shores M 1005 38 1347 27:06 32:07 8:45/M
175 Chris Fontaine Macomb MI 741 35 1404 27:17 27:30 8:48/M
176 Rod Crimson Plymouth MI 2319 35 1423 27:20 29:01 8:49/M
177 Scott Albaugh Sr. Waterford MI 2194 39 1437 27:22 31:29 8:50/M
178 Greg Price South Lyon MI 1568 37 1438 27:22 28:22 8:50/M
179 Joe Uhl Detroit MI 2879 35 1441 27:22 29:23 8:50/M
180 Chad Dean Jackson MI 3439 35 1449 27:23 30:02 8:50/M
181 Scott Brutvan Troy MI 630 36 1461 27:25 31:00 8:51/M
182 Dave Gehringer Brownstown MI 1743 37 1464 27:26 30:13 8:51/M
183 Brad Vieau Livoni MI 1368 38 1466 27:26 30:57 8:51/M
184 Chris Masterson Warren MI 2627 38 1472 27:27 28:14 8:51/M
185 Todd Hemmi Pleasant Ridge MI 2779 38 1487 27:31 29:08 8:53/M
186 Steve Gum Farmington Hills M 2928 37 1495 27:32 30:22 8:53/M
187 Todd Smith Brownstown MI 1690 37 1508 27:35 28:03 8:54/M
188 Randy Pierce Commerce Twp. MI 2260 38 1537 27:42 30:34 8:56/M
189 Chriss Cleary West Bloomfield MI 2774 36 1540 27:42 29:15 8:56/M
190 Matthew Vincent Oakland Township M 4430 38 1543 27:43 30:54 8:56/M
191 Brian Ashley Royal Oak MI 68 39 1559 27:45 28:46 8:57/M
192 Chuck Chandler West Bloomfield MI 4726 36 1568 27:47 28:29 8:58/M
193 Ed Dixon Westland MI 267 35 1571 27:48 28:47 8:58/M
194 Matt Buckner Warren MI 2763 35 1577 27:50 29:02 8:59/M
195 John Lauchlan Clinton Twp. MI 1042 38 1582 27:51 29:45 8:59/M
196 Dennis Pirronello Brighton MI 1136 37 1589 27:51 27:55 8:59/M
197 Will Wessels Detroit MI 907 38 1603 27:53 29:07 9:00/M
198 Scott Waelauck Ann Arbor MI 4583 37 1607 27:54 30:03 9:00/M
199 John Shoemaker Redford MI 364 37 1608 27:55 28:05 9:00/M
200 James Webster Washington MI 1176 39 1614 27:55 30:30 9:00/M
201 Stephen Hulbert Sterling Hts. MI 3710 38 1626 27:58 30:35 9:01/M
202 Jeff Taylor Wyandotte MI 2049 39 1634 27:59 29:05 9:02/M
203 Tom Swaninger Pleasant Ridge MI 2802 35 1637 27:59 29:15 9:02/M
204 Tim Brunner Clinton Township M 1128 38 1655 28:02 31:45 9:03/M
205 Joshua Deegan Fort Gratiot MI 2759 37 1656 28:02 30:48 9:03/M
206 Paul Mabbitt Sterling Hts. MI 920 36 1661 28:03 28:26 9:03/M
207 Rob Kober Dearborn MI 22 36 1667 28:04 29:10 9:03/M
208 Tom Bomberski Royal Oak MI 2947 37 1694 28:08 30:22 9:05/M
209 Kirk Miller Taylor MI 2067 35 1705 28:12 28:12 9:06/M
210 Todd Hamilton Huron Twp MI 2058 35 1730 28:17 29:53 9:07/M
211 Dan Van De Vyver Cottrellville MI 4413 38 1756 28:22 29:28 9:09/M
212 Michael Cox Southgate MI 400 38 1777 28:26 32:20 9:10/M
213 William Prantera Saint Clair Shores 4132 38 1789 28:29 30:16 9:11/M
214 Joseph Contos Plymouth MI 3193 38 1790 28:29 31:31 9:11/M
215 Kevin Grondz Birmingham MI 51 39 1820 28:33 29:24 9:13/M
216 Allen Kennedy Warren MI 2886 38 1831 28:35 31:00 9:13/M
217 Aaron Krieger Ferndale MI 242 35 1840 28:37 30:41 9:14/M
218 Brian Michielutti Birmingham MI 585 37 1847 28:39 30:29 9:15/M
219 Matthew Howie Port Huron MI 3704 36 1853 28:40 30:01 9:15/M
220 Scott Skowronski Livonia MI 1197 38 1873 28:43 28:53 9:16/M
221 Tim McCurry Canton MI 4813 37 1904 28:49 30:32 9:18/M
222 Kenneth Swinyer Roseville MI 4355 35 1906 28:50 32:01 9:18/M
223 Brian Cleary Sterling Heights M 617 39 1909 28:50 31:09 9:18/M
224 Jason Beaubien Newport MI 1904 39 1935 28:56 31:06 9:20/M
225 Casey King Royal Oak MI 3788 36 1940 28:57 31:01 9:20/M
226 Steve Protas Warren MI 2700 39 1941 28:57 31:54 9:20/M
227 James Ligorotis Sterling Hts. MI 790 39 1942 28:57 31:37 9:20/M
228 George Minard Saginaw MI 4915 35 1956 29:00 31:54 9:21/M
229 Eric Schmidt Royal Oak MI 4786 39 1959 29:01 30:49 9:22/M
230 Joel Fabris Dearborn MI 2176 36 1966 29:03 31:50 9:22/M
231 Brendan Rutledge Milan MI 4216 37 1987 29:06 30:53 9:23/M
232 Dean Jankulovski Allen Park MI 2118 35 1995 29:09 32:05 9:24/M
233 Kevin Paver Chesterfield MI 4089 38 2009 29:11 30:47 9:25/M
234 Dave Wootton Medina OH 681 39 2028 29:16 31:08 9:26/M
235 Eric Welch Livonia MI 399 36 2080 29:23 31:21 9:29/M
236 Brian Temple Canton MI 1616 37 2091 29:25 31:50 9:29/M
237 Robert Vyse Westland MI 1022 35 2093 29:25 31:11 9:29/M
238 Greg Adams Adrian MI 3201 36 2094 29:25 32:07 9:29/M
239 Rich Vansledright Chesterfield Twp M 2576 37 2111 29:28 31:17 9:30/M
240 John Papuga Madison Heights MI 4079 39 2118 29:29 33:07 9:31/M
241 Jeffrey Kaferle Warren MI 619 38 2123 29:31 31:49 9:31/M
242 Jay Miller Flat Rock MI 2061 35 2126 29:31 31:07 9:31/M
243 Alex Fuller Mt. Pleasant MI 3545 38 2134 29:32 31:47 9:32/M
244 Mark Caldwell Trenton MI 1693 35 2143 29:35 32:19 9:33/M
245 Dennis Whalen Allen Park MI 1748 36 2161 29:39 32:49 9:34/M
246 Roger Saylor Birmingham MI 4234 38 2181 29:42 29:47 9:35/M
247 Dennis Miller macomb MI 1246 35 2205 29:45 29:54 9:36/M
248 Rod James Carleton MI 1831 39 2223 29:50 29:55 9:37/M
249 Kent Kooy Royal Oak MI 3226 36 2253 29:56 30:24 9:39/M
250 Jason Lynn Ferndale MI 2326 36 2270 29:58 30:48 9:40/M
251 Greg Flynn Macomb MI 451 35 2273 29:58 34:28 9:40/M
252 Mike Crvz Royal Oak MI 4727 39 2276 30:00 33:52 9:41/M
253 David Messing Macomb MI 3954 38 2311 30:08 34:24 9:43/M
254 Jamie Mullins Monroe MI 3993 38 2313 30:08 30:44 9:43/M
255 Tim McGlinchey Royal Oak MI 1115 37 2315 30:09 33:52 9:44/M
256 Joshua Abbott Rochester MI 2810 39 2318 30:09 32:39 9:44/M
257 David Dudley Lake Orion MI 3485 35 2323 30:10 30:55 9:44/M
258 David Bezdziecki Sterling Heights M 1480 39 2331 30:11 34:18 9:44/M
259 Derrick Carriere Chesterfield MI 3142 38 2364 30:18 33:38 9:46/M
260 Brian Degan Waterford MI 8 35 2371 30:20 33:03 9:47/M
261 Dave Dewitt Plymouth MI 3456 39 2383 30:22 33:12 9:48/M
262 Jack Scicluna Westland MI 2434 35 2401 30:24 31:37 9:48/M
263 Mike McCarthy Taylor MI 4885 37 2424 30:26 32:21 9:49/M
264 Bryan Gotts Milford MI 2518 35 2478 30:36 33:23 9:52/M
265 Erik De Meulemeester Wyandotte MI 2034 38 2496 30:39 31:36 9:53/M
266 Jeremy Hubbell Milford MI 228 36 2503 30:40 33:49 9:54/M
267 David Jones St. Clair Shores M 762 35 2516 30:42 32:26 9:54/M
268 Jeff Maloney Southgate MI 4564 38 2547 30:51 31:44 9:57/M
269 Michael Kean Lincoln Park MI 2000 37 2579 30:57 33:16 9:59/M
270 George Goeddeke Madison Heights MI 1472 39 2600 31:02 31:02 10:01/M
271 Pete Novak Warren MI 2362 37 2601 31:02 34:39 10:01/M
272 Will Elpers Sylvan Lake MI 982 38 2603 31:02 32:01 10:01/M
273 Michael White Grosse Pointe Park 2789 35 2611 31:05 34:58 10:02/M
274 Gregory Karas Clawson MI 1319 35 2620 31:06 33:31 10:02/M
275 Pete Israel Canton MI 1838 37 2634 31:08 34:09 10:03/M
276 Brett Haas Chesterfield MI 859 35 2647 31:13 33:14 10:04/M
277 Patrick Heath Dexter MI 489 39 2651 31:13 31:56 10:04/M
278 William Smith Woodhaven MI 1511 37 2661 31:15 31:48 10:05/M
279 Brian Drabicki Redford MI 2550 38 2675 31:20 33:17 10:06/M
280 Jeremy Deary Mount Clemens MI 3442 35 2682 31:21 33:40 10:07/M
281 Gary Warner Waterford MI 2250 35 2697 31:23 31:51 10:07/M
282 Kevin Goff Dearborn Heights M 19 39 2747 31:36 32:43 10:12/M
283 James Peters Dearborn MI 2177 38 2748 31:36 31:36 10:12/M
284 Russell Leone Royal Oak MI 1253 37 2750 31:36 32:04 10:12/M
285 Brent Snarely Detroit MI 4938 39 2779 31:44 32:23 10:14/M
286 Erick Anderson Lake Orion MI 646 38 2790 31:47 34:09 10:15/M
287 David Andrews Ortonville MI 1328 36 2793 31:48 34:09 10:15/M
288 Victor Williams Detroit MI 1031 36 2842 32:02 35:52 10:20/M
289 Chris Carlin Macomb MI 1332 35 2844 32:03 34:25 10:20/M
290 Mark Puchalski Oak Park MI 13 38 2858 32:06 34:41 10:21/M
291 Graham Bow Royal Oak MI 3308 38 2871 32:10 35:41 10:23/M
292 Sam Houston Remus MI 3697 37 2882 32:14 34:28 10:24/M
293 Aaron Kazmierczak Rochester Hills MI 3768 35 2889 32:15 34:13 10:24/M
294 Jason Armstrong Redford MI 1144 37 2891 32:16 36:29 10:25/M
295 Kevin Rem Troy MI 2445 39 2896 32:16 35:42 10:25/M
296 Doug Vanni Rochester Hills MI 1256 38 2908 32:20 36:00 10:26/M
297 Morris Brown Royal Oak MI 936 39 2945 32:30 35:44 10:29/M
298 Rick Miller Canton MI 377 35 2959 32:34 34:19 10:30/M
299 Derek Manning Clarkston MI 3888 37 2960 32:35 33:23 10:31/M
300 Greg Miller Dearborn MI 21 38 2972 32:37 33:45 10:31/M
301 Dale Gehringer, Jr Allen Park MI 1742 35 2983 32:41 35:29 10:33/M
302 Jason Sparks Southfield MI 1175 38 2987 32:45 33:28 10:34/M
303 Chris Ferrell Royal Oak MI 1870 38 3029 33:00 35:28 10:39/M
304 Danny Gorman Madison Heights MI 4679 39 3032 33:01 37:11 10:39/M
305 Mark Squires Howell MI 1317 37 3049 33:07 35:32 10:41/M
306 Neil Dunn Macomb MI 3493 39 3053 33:08 36:47 10:41/M
307 David Nash Dearborn MI 366 35 3092 33:20 37:22 10:45/M
308 John Miller Romulus MI 1888 37 3113 33:26 36:14 10:47/M
309 Jody Kelley Ferndale MI 27 38 3152 33:41 34:33 10:52/M
310 Ravi Anand Rochester Hills MI 28 38 3159 33:43 34:35 10:53/M
311 Dayton Brown Royal Oak MI 1499 39 3185 33:52 34:18 10:55/M
312 John Murray Ferndale MI 3230 36 3191 33:53 37:36 10:56/M
313 Hiroyuki Hayashi West Bloomfield MI 2935 36 3198 33:54 35:31 10:56/M
314 Jamie Seibert Rochester Hills MI 2279 35 3242 34:06 34:51 11:00/M
315 Jeff Jorge Berkley MI 3744 35 3260 34:12 35:58 11:02/M
316 Michael Seilhiemer Livonia MI 2732 37 3285 34:23 35:13 11:05/M
317 Andy Hodge Highland MI 639 35 3293 34:27 35:26 11:07/M
318 Jim Cooney Macomb Township MI 274 36 3365 34:57 37:43 11:16/M
319 Patrick Vanlehn Royal Oak MI 2213 37 3393 35:08 35:25 11:20/M
320 Wayde Worley Woodhaven MI 1981 37 3409 35:14 39:35 11:22/M
321 David Swegles Wayne MI 542 38 3464 35:40 39:35 11:30/M
322 Brian Whetstone Plymouth MI 4479 36 3470 35:41 38:23 11:31/M
323 Richard Maynard Royal Oak MI 2296 35 3509 36:07 36:32 11:39/M
324 Jeff Bain Riverview MI 1889 39 3521 36:14 38:18 11:41/M
325 Sean Daigle Ferndale MI 1812 35 3552 36:31 38:10 11:47/M
326 Bob Carroll Garden City MI 397 38 3554 36:34 40:28 11:48/M
327 Dan Post Utica MI 4129 36 3586 36:57 37:36 11:55/M
328 Darnell Green Oak Park MI 751 37 3625 37:16 38:26 12:01/M
329 James Mortimore Clarkston MI 1018 39 3685 38:16 38:41 12:21/M
330 Arnold Jones Warren MI 2306 39 3747 39:11 42:07 12:38/M
331 Philip Hanon Birmingham MI 2552 36 3779 39:50 40:38 12:51/M
332 Ronald Engel St. Clair Shores M 507 35 3797 40:03 40:15 12:55/M
333 John Richards Grosse Ile MI 1597 38 3806 40:09 41:50 12:57/M
334 Kevin Wood Macomb MI 2470 36 3815 40:17 42:58 13:00/M
335 Wendell Smith Inkster MI 603 38 3939 43:50 48:16 14:08/M
336 Edward Jewell Novi MI 941 39 4064 49:12 53:40 15:52/M
337 David Jurek Allen Park MI 2158 35 4113 52:02 56:05 16:47/M
338 Chad Strehlke Hazel Park MI 4856 36 4212 1:02:22 1:07:09 20:07/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Amy Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 189 41 181 21:16 21:18 6:52/M
2 Karen French Grosse Pointe Farms 4619 41 275 22:10 23:44 7:09/M
3 Denise Kopp Grosse Ile MI 2097 41 283 22:11 22:36 7:09/M
4 Mary Thayer Northville MI 4378 40 321 22:28 24:41 7:15/M
5 Tammy Schloff Clarkston MI 1017 41 365 22:46 23:08 7:21/M
6 Lisa Essien Plymouth MI 3506 41 383 22:51 23:10 7:22/M
7 Dawn Chatman Livonia MI 1160 41 419 23:02 23:10 7:26/M
8 Jennifer Davis Shelby Township MI 1140 43 444 23:13 25:00 7:29/M
9 Kami Ross 4708 43 511 23:34 23:42 7:36/M
10 Cyndi Senatore Novi MI 4258 41 518 23:37 25:42 7:37/M
11 Lemon James Westland MI 3724 44 539 23:45 25:40 7:40/M
12 Renee Nuffer Brighton MI 4565 40 585 24:00 27:28 7:45/M
13 Nancy Slifco Shelby Township MI 676 43 608 24:08 24:26 7:47/M
14 Diane Montgomery Lathrup Village MI 2843 44 617 24:10 24:58 7:48/M
15 Angie Fisher Brighton MI 4819 42 649 24:22 27:24 7:52/M
16 Erin Sutphen Brownstown MI 1899 41 728 24:39 24:59 7:57/M
17 Carrie Leuenhagen Clarkston MI 3847 41 740 24:42 24:51 7:58/M
18 Melissa Renko Trenton MI 1833 42 794 24:58 28:03 8:03/M
19 Karen Morris Lake Orion MI 4949 42 838 25:12 26:52 8:08/M
20 Marianne Seidleck Dexter MI 4257 41 870 25:19 25:34 8:10/M
21 Dianna Stoddard Waterford MI 1015 44 874 25:20 25:42 8:10/M
22 Cathy Kerrigan Belleville MI 1769 42 878 25:22 26:57 8:11/M
23 Shelley Pawlus Novi MI 4091 43 972 25:42 26:26 8:17/M
24 Dana Millis Farmington Hills M 2559 40 1039 25:56 26:05 8:22/M
25 Deanna Sarvis Birmingham MI 2938 44 1083 26:05 28:55 8:25/M
26 Karen Hiyama Huntington Woods M 207 44 1100 26:09 26:39 8:26/M
27 Laura Hunter Dearborn MI 1894 42 1140 26:20 30:33 8:30/M
28 Debbie Zanotti Bay City MI 2985 40 1178 26:29 29:22 8:33/M
29 Nancy Prisby Novi MI 4143 42 1180 26:29 27:11 8:33/M
30 Denise Dame Grosse Ile MI 1752 43 1183 26:30 26:42 8:33/M
31 Theresa Selleck Northville MI 2478 40 1213 26:37 26:46 8:35/M
32 Heather Achinger Newport MI 2119 40 1288 26:52 29:49 8:40/M
33 Susan Garrison Riverview MI 1588 43 1373 27:12 29:57 8:46/M
34 Jenny Haggerty Ferndale MI 921 44 1410 27:18 27:44 8:48/M
35 Stephanie Bowlick Dearborn MI 1797 44 1411 27:18 30:49 8:48/M
36 Cathy Galdes Dearborn MI 2453 44 1420 27:19 29:16 8:49/M
37 Angie Brown Riverview MI 1533 40 1429 27:20 27:27 8:49/M
38 Tani Doll Lake Orion MI 4946 42 1443 27:22 29:04 8:50/M
39 Tania Maples Howell MI 2379 42 1451 27:23 28:04 8:50/M
40 Heather Hall Washington MI 3638 40 1452 27:23 30:06 8:50/M
41 Tracey Hobbs Birmingham MI 3215 41 1522 27:39 27:48 8:55/M
42 Amy Weiss Pleasant Ridge MI 93 43 1524 27:39 29:18 8:55/M
43 Marcie Fleming Novi MI 4806 43 1541 27:42 30:50 8:56/M
44 Kathleen Orlowski Northville MI 704 42 1584 27:51 29:15 8:59/M
45 Andrea MacEri Harper Woods MI 1465 42 1624 27:57 31:45 9:01/M
46 Coreen McCaul Farmington Hills M 29 41 1644 28:00 28:52 9:02/M
47 Lisa Whitty Grosse Ile MI 1751 42 1664 28:03 28:15 9:03/M
48 Kristy Sharpe Farmington Hills M 1461 43 1695 28:08 31:57 9:05/M
49 Jill Loken Troy MI 1227 43 1712 28:13 30:59 9:06/M
50 Marie Quayle Bellevill MI 4154 42 1715 28:14 30:18 9:06/M
51 Claudia Corintio Royal Oak MI 1612 42 1782 28:27 29:10 9:11/M
52 Lori Wichlacz Macomb MI 4847 42 1787 28:28 29:18 9:11/M
53 Katie Marano Dearborn MI 1866 40 1792 28:29 30:23 9:11/M
54 Sheryl Watts Lasalle ON 4454 41 1796 28:29 31:41 9:11/M
55 Laurie Payn Rochester Hills MI 2937 43 1805 28:30 31:02 9:12/M
56 Kerry Bogataj Flat Rock MI 1814 41 1823 28:33 29:03 9:13/M
57 Cindy Williams Plymouth MI 4488 44 1832 28:35 31:51 9:13/M
58 Connie Fellman Farmington Hills M 218 43 1837 28:37 30:00 9:14/M
59 Betty Palaj Troy MI 45 41 1846 28:38 29:27 9:14/M
60 Angela Cremeans Rochester Hills MI 2403 44 1902 28:49 31:42 9:18/M
61 Clara Thiry Milan MI 4381 43 1916 28:51 29:58 9:18/M
62 Beth Duncan Troy MI 3490 43 1931 28:55 29:43 9:20/M
63 Christina Noles Northville MI 4028 40 1977 29:04 29:47 9:23/M
64 Dawn Hosang Harrison Twp MI 3693 41 1992 29:07 30:14 9:24/M
65 Karen Kostick Leonard MI 3798 44 2029 29:16 32:13 9:26/M
66 Terri White Algonac MI 287 40 2074 29:22 32:08 9:28/M
67 Donna Blankenburg Troy MI 2656 40 2085 29:25 30:10 9:29/M
68 Kendall Burman Bloomfield MI 4641 42 2103 29:26 33:12 9:30/M
69 Becky Eberhard Byron MI 3496 40 2116 29:29 30:25 9:31/M
70 Laurie Kelly Plymouth MI 2236 44 2150 29:36 32:40 9:33/M
71 Eileen Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 1074 43 2160 29:38 32:24 9:34/M
72 Kirstin Starkey Rochester Hills MI 2493 40 2222 29:49 32:23 9:37/M
73 Renee Williams Clarkston MI 2496 41 2233 29:52 31:04 9:38/M
74 Stephany McBride St. Clair Shores M 3914 42 2247 29:55 34:09 9:39/M
75 Tina Chouinard Maidstone ON 3171 41 2259 29:57 33:08 9:40/M
76 Mickey Bielecki Lake Orion MI 4744 40 2271 29:58 30:52 9:40/M
77 Deniese Lee Madison Heights MI 2474 40 2280 30:01 32:41 9:41/M
78 Joanne Fairbanks Southgate MI 1750 44 2303 30:06 34:04 9:43/M
79 Karen Straske Huntington Woods M 2505 40 2325 30:10 32:52 9:44/M
80 Maresa Tokarz Clarkston MI 2507 43 2327 30:10 32:18 9:44/M
81 Sandra Smitley Macomb MI 4300 41 2350 30:14 32:18 9:45/M
82 Nell Wysong Allen Park MI 1662 41 2373 30:20 34:25 9:47/M
83 Lisa Deshantz-Cook Wyandotte MI 1970 43 2381 30:22 31:52 9:48/M
84 Lynda Charow Saint Clair Shores 3158 43 2399 30:24 30:57 9:48/M
85 Beth Hankis Jackson MI 1117 44 2404 30:24 31:03 9:48/M
86 Liz Irick Dearborn MI 1554 41 2412 30:25 33:23 9:49/M
87 Kathleen Fraydl Northville MI 4681 41 2423 30:26 34:29 9:49/M
88 Mary Mazur Dearborn MI 4682 41 2425 30:26 34:29 9:49/M
89 Annette David Trenton MI 1541 43 2441 30:29 30:42 9:50/M
90 Kathy Falk St. Clair Shores M 3513 44 2491 30:38 33:43 9:53/M
91 Lisa Armstrong Plymouth MI 2037 42 2501 30:40 34:33 9:54/M
92 Hope Kirsch Casco MI 3790 40 2510 30:41 32:54 9:54/M
93 Jody Heath Dexter MI 490 41 2512 30:42 31:24 9:54/M
94 Shelly Cable-Wimpey Lake Orion MI 4667 40 2549 30:51 32:10 9:57/M
95 Kelly Stimson Ferndale MI 2452 40 2559 30:52 32:26 9:57/M
96 Patty Mushing Monroe MI 4001 42 2562 30:53 31:29 9:58/M
97 Jami Scharrer Bloomfield Hills M 4840 41 2571 30:56 31:35 9:59/M
98 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MI 1841 41 2586 30:59 33:18 10:00/M
99 Leann Weide Madison Heights MI 2425 40 2587 31:00 32:45 10:00/M
100 Becky Degan Waterford MI 9 42 2593 31:00 33:40 10:00/M
101 Brenda Stella Chesterfield MI 100 43 2656 31:14 31:37 10:05/M
102 Sharon Gibson Ferndale MI 58 42 2692 31:23 32:44 10:07/M
103 Alyssa Toft Oak Park MI 1459 40 2700 31:23 31:51 10:07/M
104 Jean Limback Harper Woods MI 2108 42 2702 31:24 31:47 10:08/M
105 Susie Trisel Mt Pleasant MI 4396 44 2707 31:26 33:42 10:08/M
106 Susan Dean Troy MI 665 44 2715 31:29 32:33 10:09/M
107 Yvonne Giannetti Saint Clair Shores 3576 43 2742 31:34 32:23 10:11/M
108 Melody Reichenbach Romeo MI 4175 44 2752 31:37 33:45 10:12/M
109 Beth McComas St. Clair MI 3919 40 2762 31:40 35:37 10:13/M
110 Stacie Larabell Canton MI 890 42 2769 31:42 35:14 10:14/M
111 Suzanne Clark Dearborn MI 1552 41 2786 31:46 34:45 10:15/M
112 Marykay McEachin Novi MI 671 44 2787 31:47 33:35 10:15/M
113 Karen Miller Carleton MI 2047 41 2815 31:55 35:05 10:18/M
114 Tonie Owens Northville MI 1283 41 2816 31:55 32:04 10:18/M
115 Katie Jungwirth Clinton Township M 3749 41 2831 31:58 32:28 10:19/M
116 Jean Davenport Carleton MI 1602 42 2841 32:02 32:30 10:20/M
117 Julie Price Clarkston MI 4140 40 2885 32:14 33:14 10:24/M
118 Susanne McMaster Evanston IL 2620 40 2906 32:19 35:33 10:25/M
119 Tammy Beaudoin Taylor MI 1902 41 2914 32:22 33:08 10:26/M
120 Cathy Mikesell Newport MI 1668 43 2951 32:32 34:46 10:30/M
121 Jonathan Cotter Dearborn MI 1992 43 2961 32:35 35:14 10:31/M
122 Bev Wingert Chesterfield MI 3237 44 2974 32:38 36:40 10:32/M
123 Anne Tokarczyk Shelby Township MI 4389 40 2977 32:39 33:29 10:32/M
124 Angela Piccirilli Macomb MI 4108 40 3009 32:50 34:20 10:35/M
125 Stacey Cross Birmingham MI 4960 43 3024 32:56 34:29 10:37/M
126 Lisa Nash Dearborn MI 57 40 3038 33:03 37:25 10:40/M
127 Linda Knisley Berkley MI 4930 41 3044 33:05 33:52 10:40/M
128 Cyndi Stackpoole Clinton Township M 2562 44 3072 33:14 36:32 10:43/M
129 Susan Pierchala Rochester MI 4113 40 3077 33:15 34:34 10:44/M
130 Laura Eisele Northville MI 3497 43 3091 33:19 35:24 10:45/M
131 Sarah Tiltman Troy MI 11 40 3114 33:27 36:03 10:47/M
132 Katy Deigharn Birmingham MI 4638 40 3126 33:30 36:16 10:48/M
133 Starr White St. Clair Shores M 2481 40 3132 33:34 35:27 10:50/M
134 Molly Novak Ferndale MI 703 42 3135 33:34 37:00 10:50/M
135 Tammy Smith Sterling Heights M 459 41 3136 33:34 37:00 10:50/M
136 Michelle Thomas Columbus OH 448 40 3182 33:52 36:46 10:55/M
137 Kathleen Michaud Plymouth MI 784 41 3186 33:52 35:38 10:55/M
138 Jennifer Schmidt Birmingham MI 265 41 3188 33:53 34:42 10:56/M
139 Janet Sapienza West Bloomfield MI 2978 43 3192 33:53 34:11 10:56/M
140 Michelle Arthur Macomb MI 3392 42 3193 33:53 34:49 10:56/M
141 Kimm Bender Ferndale MI 783 41 3214 33:59 35:46 10:58/M
142 Karrie Posio Berkley MI 393 41 3226 34:02 34:15 10:59/M
143 Tara Twomey Novi MI 2834 43 3228 34:02 38:22 10:59/M
144 Maria Bleau Detroit MI 956 44 3250 34:09 38:06 11:01/M
145 Kellyanne Bezjak Dearborn MI 336 41 3263 34:14 36:33 11:03/M
146 Carole Bielak Shelby Township MI 3049 44 3273 34:20 34:47 11:05/M
147 Dianne Van Daele Shelby Twp. MI 4412 43 3280 34:21 34:48 11:05/M
148 Deborah Lindlbauer Livonia MI 2571 42 3302 34:31 34:50 11:08/M
149 Kimberly Hatfield Shelby Township MI 2334 43 3353 34:50 38:56 11:14/M
150 Dianne Kemnitz Rochester MI 944 40 3366 34:57 38:04 11:16/M
151 Therese Bastien Waterford MI 3018 44 3410 35:14 38:15 11:22/M
152 Lynn Mastrianni Waterford MI 1233 41 3454 35:34 40:07 11:28/M
153 Michele Lundberg Canton MI 867 41 3461 35:39 39:20 11:30/M
154 Marykay Hare West Bloomfield MI 453 44 3463 35:40 40:09 11:30/M
155 Tracy Cedar St Clair MI 3151 44 3482 35:49 36:09 11:33/M
156 Eve Pidgeon Grosse Pointe MI 4111 41 3494 35:58 36:12 11:36/M
157 Jalenne Timmis Birmingham MI 4964 41 3502 36:03 37:41 11:38/M
158 Renee Kazmirowski Warren MI 259 43 3503 36:03 36:46 11:38/M
159 Victoria Fortuna Clarkston MI 2691 40 3534 36:21 39:23 11:44/M
160 Lisa Radue Clinton Twp MI 2404 42 3551 36:31 40:08 11:47/M
161 Lisa Higgins St. Clair MI 3679 42 3561 36:40 40:39 11:50/M
162 Kathy Vella South Lyon MI 4920 40 3576 36:52 38:56 11:54/M
163 Lish Warren Lake Orion MI 4841 44 3579 36:53 37:32 11:54/M
164 Dawn Somerville St. Clair Shores M 24 40 3615 37:13 39:32 12:00/M
165 Amy Williams Highland MI 4561 43 3642 37:31 39:35 12:06/M
166 Jill Darling Livonia MI 416 43 3650 37:41 39:52 12:09/M
167 Michelle Duz Rochester Hills MI 854 44 3692 38:21 40:59 12:22/M
168 Pamela Kwiecien Northville MI 2090 40 3701 38:35 40:43 12:27/M
169 Monica Coppola Mount Clemens MI 2679 43 3711 38:43 41:46 12:29/M
170 Anastasis Brown Royal Oak MI 1498 41 3717 38:46 39:11 12:30/M
171 Laura Dodge Garden City MI 1574 40 3721 38:49 39:52 12:31/M
172 Jody Loiko West Bloomfield MI 276 41 3730 38:58 41:44 12:34/M
173 Wendy Jones Warren MI 2307 40 3734 39:04 42:00 12:36/M
174 Wendy Woodhouse Davisburg MI 4507 40 3738 39:06 40:16 12:37/M
175 Carey Burgess White Lake MI 3112 41 3743 39:08 39:57 12:37/M
176 Denise Mead St. Clair MI 3946 40 3744 39:08 43:07 12:37/M
177 Wendy Cox Walled Lake MI 3409 40 3749 39:13 43:22 12:39/M
178 Angela Broccardo Livonia MI 1085 41 3790 40:00 40:30 12:54/M
179 Sandra Zunk Wauwatosa WI 2825 40 3811 40:13 42:50 12:58/M
180 Gretchen Klotz Birmingham MI 4958 41 3825 40:32 42:10 13:05/M
181 Kimberly McGorisk Wixom MI 3926 43 3830 40:35 41:12 13:05/M
182 Stacey Flinn Dearborn MI 2063 41 3839 40:45 41:37 13:09/M
183 Lynn Kosinski West Bloomfield MI 1255 44 3871 41:39 45:06 13:26/M
184 Rita Schwimer Bloomfield MI 3323 43 3873 41:41 45:30 13:27/M
185 Lori Dawson Allen Park MI 1719 42 3879 41:44 43:37 13:28/M
186 Debbie Vitagliano Allen Park MI 1724 42 3880 41:45 43:38 13:28/M
187 Valerie Zughaib Orchard Lake MI 4533 44 3886 42:02 43:21 13:34/M
188 Becci Finn Allenton MI 391 41 3893 42:17 43:27 13:38/M
189 Shannon Walsh Holly MI 390 43 3894 42:17 43:27 13:38/M
190 Sue Hamilton Madison Heights MI 554 40 3905 42:31 43:24 13:43/M
191 Sheryl Blooming Saint Clair Shores 3066 42 3907 42:37 43:55 13:45/M
192 Margaret O'Dell Whitmore Lake MI 517 44 3921 43:08 44:43 13:55/M
193 Tammy Knapp Carleton MI 1827 42 3922 43:09 43:58 13:55/M
194 Kristin Fettig Bloomfield Hills M 4963 40 3923 43:14 44:53 13:57/M
195 Reem Betanzoa Birmingham MI 4962 40 3924 43:15 44:53 13:57/M
196 Rebecca Hoagstrom Detroit MI 1180 41 3929 43:31 46:22 14:02/M
197 Maureen Nelson West Bloomfield MI 4016 40 3935 43:37 44:52 14:04/M
198 Andrea Walkuski Livonia MI 988 43 3942 43:54 46:05 14:10/M
199 Kim Wojcik Howell MI 2581 40 3951 44:14 48:30 14:16/M
200 Dana Blakeslee Brighton MI 389 40 3959 44:32 48:24 14:22/M
201 Jamie Tadros Detroit MI 4359 42 3963 44:41 44:41 14:25/M
202 Catherine Bates Royal Oak MI 480 44 3971 44:54 48:59 14:29/M
203 Lisa Carpen Howell MI 2748 43 3973 45:00 48:33 14:31/M
204 Judy Kendra Livonia MI 2747 44 3974 45:00 48:33 14:31/M
205 Thea Greenshields Garden City MI 4842 44 4024 47:27 49:47 15:18/M
206 Yakima Brookins Warren MI 3099 41 4028 47:40 50:24 15:23/M
207 Stacey Fallis Ypsilanti MI 3514 44 4030 47:44 48:58 15:24/M
208 Kristi Luczkowski Whitmore Lake MI 3869 43 4039 48:10 50:59 15:32/M
209 Mary Drake Jackson MI 4728 44 4053 48:53 53:20 15:46/M
210 Pam McGowan Farmington Hills M 2746 43 4055 48:58 52:30 15:48/M
211 Kimberley Schuster Waterford MI 4251 44 4080 50:18 51:08 16:14/M
212 Anne Doulette Livonia MI 2807 42 4115 52:03 55:58 16:47/M
213 Suzanne Dillon Livonia MI 2797 40 4121 52:10 56:05 16:50/M
214 Lisa Fiore Warren MI 836 44 4123 52:12 55:31 16:50/M
215 Tracy Wujack Madison Heights MI 1154 44 4132 52:19 55:10 16:53/M
216 Melissa Champ Mount Clemens MI 3154 40 4149 53:12 55:34 17:10/M
217 Kim Adams Highland MI 1011 43 4165 54:40 58:52 17:38/M
218 Jill Cronin Waterford MI 1012 41 4166 54:40 58:53 17:38/M
219 Jennifer Cruz Pontiac MI 3417 43 4185 56:01 58:54 18:04/M
220 Laura Krueger Clinton Township M 15 41 4187 56:13 59:57 18:08/M
221 Julie Sayers Shelby Twp MI 4233 41 4205 1:01:15 1:03:16 19:45/M
222 Kelly Gray Dearborn Heights M 3609 41 4213 1:02:47 1:07:00 20:15/M
Top

Men 40-44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Steven Menovcik Grand Ledge MI 101 41 7 16:31 16:33 5:20/M
2 Eric Green Pontiac MI 4944 41 9 16:53 16:55 5:27/M
3 Pat Deighan 4639 43 18 17:35 17:37 5:40/M
4 Kevin Florey Northville MI 4687 40 36 18:32 18:36 5:59/M
5 David Arce Royal Oak MI 2385 44 50 19:00 19:04 6:08/M
6 Philip Fisher Westland MI 4925 43 53 19:04 19:06 6:09/M
7 Matthew Deighan Beverly Hills MI 4582 42 57 19:08 19:09 6:10/M
8 David Josar Detroit MI 3745 42 66 19:21 19:30 6:15/M
9 Eric Fernando Franklin MI 323 41 72 19:31 19:33 6:18/M
10 John Quayle Belleville MI 4155 40 80 19:39 19:49 6:20/M
11 Todd Jones Grosse Pointe MI 3737 43 82 19:41 19:48 6:21/M
12 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods 231 42 111 20:15 20:17 6:32/M
13 Sean Paraventi 4535 43 116 20:25 20:28 6:35/M
14 Lance Lanage Royal Oak 4559 44 121 20:32 20:34 6:37/M
15 Jerone Lenoir Royal Oak MI 2240 44 125 20:35 20:37 6:38/M
16 Brian Madison Plymouth MI 998 44 162 21:01 22:38 6:47/M
17 Joe Barczyk Dearborn MI 4781 42 164 21:03 21:16 6:47/M
18 Daryl Brown Warren MI 2371 41 178 21:15 21:43 6:51/M
19 Mike Birkett Huntington Woods M 4599 40 182 21:16 21:18 6:52/M
20 John Hunnius South Lyon MI 2484 44 185 21:17 21:20 6:52/M
21 Richard MacKie Oak Park MI 2299 41 213 21:35 22:50 6:58/M
22 Jeff Mitchell Rochester Hills MI 3268 43 222 21:37 22:06 6:58/M
23 Thomas Suliot Mt. Clemens MI 4347 40 224 21:37 23:25 6:58/M
24 Jim Colar New Baltimore MI 2318 43 232 21:44 23:59 7:01/M
25 Kenneth Moberly Trenton MI 1918 40 257 21:59 23:08 7:05/M
26 Greg Barnett Belleville MI 3012 41 291 22:14 22:22 7:10/M
27 Tim Limback Fishers IN 2104 40 298 22:18 22:27 7:12/M
28 Joseph Rayl Romeo MI 4168 40 312 22:23 22:53 7:13/M
29 Marty O'Neill Royal Oak MI 508 40 317 22:26 22:43 7:14/M
30 James Hines Oxford MI 1251 43 330 22:31 22:39 7:16/M
31 Mike Knapp Carleton MI 1826 42 344 22:36 22:53 7:17/M
32 Tim McDonough Royal Oak MI 2685 43 350 22:39 23:36 7:18/M
33 Mark Froelich Grosse Pointe Farms 1084 41 362 22:46 23:39 7:21/M
34 Darrell Gray Macomb MI 2677 44 377 22:50 23:31 7:22/M
35 Andrew Rogers Grosse Pointe Farms 2365 42 400 22:58 23:11 7:25/M
36 Matthew Reisner Ferndale MI 4176 42 411 23:01 24:35 7:25/M
37 Mike Riffe 2352 41 412 23:01 24:50 7:25/M
38 Chris Torrance Dearborn MI 1390 44 425 23:04 23:38 7:26/M
39 Chris Crespi Plymouth MI 3411 41 426 23:04 24:50 7:26/M
40 Alan Brooks Berkley MI 2451 43 427 23:05 24:34 7:27/M
41 Kevin Allmacher Livonia MI 861 41 428 23:06 23:15 7:27/M
42 Gerry Hermann Westland MI 3669 44 431 23:07 25:03 7:27/M
43 John Robbins Madison Heights MI 4916 43 433 23:08 23:25 7:28/M
44 Pete Barnes Livonia MI 1436 41 436 23:08 23:38 7:28/M
45 Ted Hayden Troy MI 2780 41 447 23:13 23:22 7:29/M
46 Todd Allison Novi MI 1053 44 456 23:16 25:30 7:30/M
47 Patrick McNeilly Tecumseh ON 3940 43 482 23:22 24:00 7:32/M
48 Sean Gallaspey Waterford MI 2511 42 492 23:25 25:51 7:33/M
49 James Furst Royal Oak MI 2812 40 497 23:27 25:08 7:34/M
50 Jim Padilla Royal Oak MI 3281 40 506 23:32 27:01 7:35/M
51 Rob Mrla Trenton MI 1603 40 513 23:36 23:54 7:37/M
52 Dave Bell Macomb MI 3031 40 515 23:37 24:02 7:37/M
53 Jeff Fitzmaurice Macomb Twp. MI 3523 40 519 23:37 24:02 7:37/M
54 Dan Gilleran Lathrup Village MI 2842 44 526 23:41 24:43 7:38/M
55 Adam Thayer Northville MI 4732 41 537 23:44 25:53 7:39/M
56 Patrick Murphy St. Clair Shores M 2565 44 541 23:46 27:04 7:40/M
57 John Beigler St. Clair Shores M 23 40 558 23:51 26:10 7:42/M
58 Chris McGorisk Wixom MI 3925 42 566 23:54 24:29 7:43/M
59 Tad Blankenburg Troy MI 2657 42 567 23:54 24:35 7:43/M
60 Ted Kolp Grosse Pointe Woods 1087 41 588 24:02 25:32 7:45/M
61 Todd Shepherd Canton MI 4270 40 593 24:04 24:32 7:46/M
62 Frank Ring Grosse Pointe Farms 4187 43 610 24:08 25:45 7:47/M
63 Anthony Rogers Riverview MI 2130 42 621 24:13 24:28 7:49/M
64 David Villarreal Brownstown Twp. MI 2862 40 626 24:14 26:06 7:49/M
65 Bryan Zvibleman Pleasant Ridge MI 769 42 631 24:18 25:36 7:50/M
66 Dan Zwick Ludington MI 4534 43 644 24:21 25:11 7:51/M
67 Tony Parillo Lake Orion MI 4545 42 652 24:23 24:45 7:52/M
68 Gordon Laverdure Novi MI 4626 41 664 24:24 25:01 7:52/M
69 Carl Brandt Romeo MI 4724 41 673 24:26 26:46 7:53/M
70 T. J. McWilliams Northville MI 3945 42 675 24:26 26:36 7:53/M
71 Pat Schafer Lyon Towship MI 4237 43 676 24:26 26:36 7:53/M
72 Jeffery Williams Shelby Township MI 514 40 694 24:30 27:49 7:54/M
73 John Walczy Chesterfield MI 4441 40 714 24:34 26:48 7:55/M
74 Terence Millis Farmington Hills M 2560 44 716 24:35 24:44 7:56/M
75 T Plancon Troy MI 2853 42 745 24:42 28:19 7:58/M
76 Richard Haewsky Utica MI 3631 41 753 24:45 25:04 7:59/M
77 Craig Vick Berkley MI 683 42 760 24:45 28:51 7:59/M
78 Dan Sepanik Northville MI 4259 41 793 24:58 28:03 8:03/M
79 John Heidenreich Carleton MI 2095 43 802 25:01 25:25 8:04/M
80 John Kerr Plymouth MI 1864 41 812 25:04 26:56 8:05/M
81 Mike Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms 92 40 815 25:04 30:05 8:05/M
82 Hank Vanagen Rochester MI 4604 44 819 25:05 25:24 8:05/M
83 Gill Sluggett Windsor ON 4289 41 834 25:10 25:18 8:07/M
84 Robert Leach II Woodhaven MI 1694 40 837 25:12 26:34 8:08/M
85 Paul Yestrepsky Romeo MI 633 40 841 25:13 27:26 8:08/M
86 George Fulmer Grosse Ile MI 1594 42 848 25:14 25:25 8:08/M
87 David Shall Belleville MI 1770 42 869 25:18 26:54 8:10/M
88 Ed Schwarz New Boston MI 1969 40 906 25:30 25:46 8:14/M
89 Darren Hegarty Clarkston MI 3662 40 911 25:31 25:50 8:14/M
90 Ken Kamba Highland MI 931 42 917 25:33 25:44 8:15/M
91 Joe O'Neal Farmington Hills M 2708 40 923 25:34 26:17 8:15/M
92 Rod Monts Harper Woods MI 3272 43 940 25:37 28:46 8:16/M
93 William McLaury Grosse Ile MI 1672 41 950 25:38 27:10 8:16/M
94 David Donigian Detroit MI 2002 43 966 25:41 28:04 8:17/M
95 Steve Adams Leonard MI 2184 42 996 25:46 28:03 8:19/M
96 James Pihiou Canton MI 1796 42 1004 25:48 29:05 8:19/M
97 Ray Schmidt Grosse Ile MI 1906 44 1006 25:49 27:22 8:20/M
98 Mike Charow Saint Clair Shores 3157 42 1010 25:50 27:02 8:20/M
99 Dennis Staelgrave Newport MI 4322 44 1013 25:50 26:56 8:20/M
100 James Brinkman Beverly Hills MI 138 44 1015 25:51 27:56 8:20/M
101 Andrew Stefani Birmingham MI 238 42 1034 25:54 26:16 8:21/M
102 Todd Skopczynski Brownstown MI 1725 41 1036 25:55 28:04 8:22/M
103 Bill Pierchala Keego Harbor MI 2475 42 1047 25:58 27:20 8:23/M
104 John Bowman Farmington MI 418 43 1066 26:02 26:18 8:24/M
105 Jim Kuzemka Trenton MI 1701 40 1092 26:08 29:27 8:26/M
106 Bob Limback Harper Woods MI 2106 43 1106 26:11 29:16 8:27/M
107 Paul Horchler Beverly Hills MI 1363 43 1123 26:17 28:17 8:29/M
108 Ben Sun Bloomfield Hills M 1613 41 1125 26:18 27:00 8:29/M
109 Scott Bruns Ferndale MI 2870 44 1147 26:21 27:41 8:30/M
110 Gary Quigley Plymouth MI 1442 42 1151 26:23 27:05 8:31/M
111 Daniel Dentzer Evanston IL 2621 41 1168 26:27 29:40 8:32/M
112 Mike Weisgerber Washington MI 1209 43 1181 26:29 28:11 8:33/M
113 Jeff Nielson Novi MI 2238 43 1191 26:31 29:35 8:33/M
114 John Selleck Northville MI 2477 41 1212 26:37 26:46 8:35/M
115 Dennis Dooley Detroit MI 3476 44 1222 26:39 26:56 8:36/M
116 Edward Peddycord Chesterfield MI 2624 42 1244 26:44 27:31 8:37/M
117 Jeff Wood Royal Oak MI 4506 42 1255 26:45 28:29 8:38/M
118 Robert Irwin Grosse Ile MI 1783 43 1273 26:49 26:55 8:39/M
119 Michael Butler Berkley MI 1277 43 1279 26:50 27:39 8:39/M
120 Tom Stacho Riverview MI 1802 40 1280 26:50 26:56 8:39/M
121 Scott Kelly Marshall MI 3773 41 1298 26:55 28:19 8:41/M
122 Steve Krustewski Northville MI 4675 43 1310 26:58 30:00 8:42/M
123 Eric Foote New Baltimore MI 4642 41 1324 27:01 29:16 8:43/M
124 Kevin Brown Lathrup Village MI 914 40 1363 27:10 31:31 8:46/M
125 Steve Butler Ypsilati MI 915 40 1365 27:10 31:31 8:46/M
126 Chris Zygmunt Canton MI 818 44 1372 27:12 27:52 8:46/M
127 Dwight Oscar Detroit MI 4067 40 1374 27:12 28:30 8:46/M
128 Scott Kelley Sterling Heights M 992 40 1386 27:15 30:17 8:47/M
129 Kirk Verhamme Chesterfield MI 3234 41 1409 27:18 31:20 8:48/M
130 Brian Pike Oxford MI 4117 42 1428 27:20 28:28 8:49/M
131 Dave Whitmann Bloomfield Hills M 750 41 1434 27:21 27:56 8:49/M
132 C.j. Ruffing Grosse Pointe MI 4975 40 1444 27:23 27:51 8:50/M
133 Tom Karam Macomb MI 3760 42 1458 27:25 30:00 8:51/M
134 John Laporte West Bloomfield MI 3831 44 1471 27:27 29:40 8:51/M
135 Todd Goyer Northville MI 2285 43 1482 27:31 28:49 8:53/M
136 Zachary Rogalski Rochester Hills MI 3302 40 1489 27:32 28:35 8:53/M
137 Mark Malone Dearborn MI 1920 41 1499 27:33 28:19 8:53/M
138 Andrew Race Royal Oak MI 1302 42 1511 27:35 30:34 8:54/M
139 Michael Garascia Waterford MI 3558 42 1515 27:37 29:28 8:55/M
140 Matt Murphy St. Clair Shores M 3999 40 1518 27:37 29:21 8:55/M
141 Rick Kelly Whitmore Lake MI 1502 40 1553 27:44 29:58 8:57/M
142 Rick Jungwirth Clinton Township M 3750 41 1609 27:55 28:17 9:00/M
143 Richard Elliott Redford MI 3498 40 1613 27:55 30:18 9:00/M
144 Michael Loosvelt Grosse Pointe Farms 3859 42 1615 27:56 28:17 9:01/M
145 Edward Hyde Canton MI 3717 40 1646 28:01 28:10 9:02/M
146 Matt Jorggnsen Northville MI 4673 44 1688 28:06 31:09 9:04/M
147 George Berg Grosse Pointe Farms 1083 42 1690 28:07 29:01 9:04/M
148 Anthony Cheslick New Boston MI 3167 40 1697 28:09 33:00 9:05/M
149 Craig Bell Royal Oak MI 3033 41 1701 28:10 29:15 9:05/M
150 Mike Liddell Northville MI 3341 40 1708 28:12 29:01 9:06/M
151 David Parker Windsor MI 4083 43 1724 28:16 30:36 9:07/M
152 Roger Johnston Rochester Hills MI 826 40 1726 28:16 31:15 9:07/M
153 Joe Maples Howell MI 2378 43 1727 28:16 28:57 9:07/M
154 William Slifco Macomb Township MI 677 42 1737 28:19 28:37 9:08/M
155 Jon Cartwright Dundee MI 4846 43 1739 28:19 31:09 9:08/M
156 Jim Barr Clinton Twp. MI 726 42 1745 28:21 29:19 9:09/M
157 Dan Sinagoga Troy MI 212 43 1762 28:22 30:35 9:09/M
158 William Ashe Berkley MI 2423 43 1763 28:23 31:25 9:09/M
159 Peter Bandoske Allen Park MI 1966 43 1766 28:24 29:24 9:10/M
160 Tim McNulty Redford MI 2510 43 1775 28:26 31:16 9:10/M
161 Daniel Murphy Walled Lake MI 485 41 1778 28:26 30:38 9:10/M
162 Mike Cali Warren MI 3320 43 1783 28:28 31:26 9:11/M
163 Robert Marano Dearborn MI 1867 40 1802 28:30 30:23 9:12/M
164 Shane Maroney Huntingon Woods MI 236 40 1830 28:35 31:11 9:13/M
165 Kevin Renko Trenton MI 1834 43 1839 28:37 31:39 9:14/M
166 Sean Kelly Troy MI 3307 44 1899 28:49 32:19 9:18/M
167 Walter Willaert Sterling Heights M 4486 44 1900 28:49 30:38 9:18/M
168 Martin Lamb Royal Oak MI 30 40 1927 28:54 29:58 9:19/M
169 Chris Eikenberry Birmingham MI 264 40 1928 28:55 29:44 9:20/M
170 David Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 1075 43 1934 28:56 31:42 9:20/M
171 Kevin Tuite Huntington Woods M 4620 41 1951 29:00 32:03 9:21/M
172 Robert Fenstemaker Redford MI 3259 43 1965 29:03 31:41 9:22/M
173 Ken Gorno Trenton MI 2120 41 1978 29:05 30:15 9:23/M
174 Paul Bays South Lyon MI 3021 42 1994 29:08 29:41 9:24/M
175 David Pierce Flat Rock MI 1703 40 1997 29:09 32:29 9:24/M
176 Jeff Rivard Sterling Heights M 1775 40 2011 29:11 32:42 9:25/M
177 Michael Perricane Grosse Ile MI 4665 44 2049 29:17 32:59 9:27/M
178 Paul Bielecki Lake Orion MI 4743 40 2052 29:18 30:12 9:27/M
179 Andrew Agbay Beverly Hills MI 4978 42 2061 29:19 31:32 9:27/M
180 Leonard Bochenek Grosse Ile MI 2116 42 2072 29:22 30:28 9:28/M
181 Dave Backus Milford MI 190 41 2100 29:26 31:11 9:30/M
182 Mike Kramar Southfield MI 618 41 2113 29:28 32:14 9:30/M
183 Dan Howe Pleasant Ridge MI 729 41 2132 29:32 31:33 9:32/M
184 Liam Fallon Trenton MI 1968 42 2144 29:35 30:09 9:33/M
185 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 477 42 2156 29:38 31:48 9:34/M
186 Jamie Heitman Rochester MI 1329 41 2179 29:42 30:41 9:35/M
187 Al Carter Royal Oak MI 509 42 2200 29:45 33:53 9:36/M
188 Dan Moran Howell MI 2495 43 2227 29:51 31:03 9:38/M
189 David Gawenda Auburn Hills MI 2497 43 2230 29:51 31:04 9:38/M
190 Brian Doyle Roseville MI 2324 42 2275 29:59 30:49 9:40/M
191 Don Crowley Royal Oak MI 1252 44 2278 30:01 30:18 9:41/M
192 Sam Kandah Plymouth MI 2388 42 2282 30:01 34:06 9:41/M
193 Rudy Quindipan Novi MI 4156 42 2290 30:03 31:01 9:42/M
194 Mark Phillips Grosse Pointe Woods 2533 42 2292 30:05 33:01 9:42/M
195 Matt Thompson Garden City MI 132 40 2306 30:07 32:39 9:43/M
196 Michael Kaferle Mount Clemens MI 1292 40 2309 30:07 32:27 9:43/M
197 Jeff Tokarz Clarkston MI 4390 43 2324 30:10 32:18 9:44/M
198 John Doyle Franklin MI 442 42 2338 30:12 33:02 9:45/M
199 Bruce Billings Garden City MI 131 44 2388 30:22 32:56 9:48/M
200 David Komrska Royal Oak MI 4616 40 2393 30:23 31:32 9:48/M
201 Brandon Horrocks Ferndale MI 2354 40 2407 30:24 34:46 9:48/M
202 George Barrera Howell MI 2329 44 2452 30:31 32:43 9:51/M
203 Bryan Blasch Plymouth MI 478 44 2461 30:33 32:44 9:51/M
204 Michael Peak Keego Harbor MI 255 40 2465 30:34 33:13 9:52/M
205 Craig Fitzpatrick Macomb MI 4903 40 2471 30:35 32:33 9:52/M
206 Eric Freeman Allen Park MI 1671 43 2489 30:38 34:00 9:53/M
207 Charlie Grose Detroit MI 2246 40 2492 30:38 34:16 9:53/M
208 Cameron Jamieson Grosse Pointe Farms 3727 40 2498 30:39 33:41 9:53/M
209 David Aschenbach Novi MI 3393 40 2511 30:42 31:35 9:54/M
210 Timothy Olszewski Livonia MI 599 42 2566 30:54 32:47 9:58/M
211 David Kramer Ferndale MI 728 40 2570 30:55 32:55 9:58/M
212 Rick Sinnott Plymouth MI 4952 43 2573 30:56 33:51 9:59/M
213 Ian Jellis Roseville MI 2705 44 2597 31:01 33:33 10:00/M
214 Gary Vella South Lyon MI 4921 40 2625 31:07 33:10 10:02/M
215 Rod Frank Oak Park MI 4852 43 2646 31:12 35:42 10:04/M
216 Marc Mercier Brighton MI 493 40 2662 31:16 31:56 10:05/M
217 Eric Silcox Carleton MI 1854 41 2677 31:20 31:39 10:06/M
218 Shawn Crabtree Novi MI 958 41 2687 31:22 34:32 10:07/M
219 Chris Schulte Royal Oak MI 2267 42 2689 31:22 32:51 10:07/M
220 Jonathan Lybeck Waterford MI 2755 44 2691 31:23 32:56 10:07/M
221 George Mikesell Newport MI 1667 42 2712 31:28 33:43 10:09/M
222 Edward Szumlanski Troy MI 4720 40 2770 31:42 34:41 10:14/M
223 Dean Nicely Lincoln Park MI 1561 43 2797 31:48 32:10 10:15/M
224 Jeff Shotwell MI 2003 42 2799 31:48 35:56 10:15/M
225 Curtis Miller Carleton MI 2048 41 2810 31:54 35:04 10:17/M
226 Ken Owens 1284 42 2818 31:56 32:04 10:18/M
227 Brian Miller Rochester Hills MI 4968 42 2826 31:57 36:26 10:18/M
228 Bill Boyd Canton MI 3086 42 2848 32:04 34:22 10:21/M
229 Scott Hardy Clawson MI 14 42 2857 32:06 34:42 10:21/M
230 David Drabicki Plymouth MI 2551 42 2862 32:07 34:04 10:22/M
231 Jeff Oleksiak Chesterfield MI 3236 41 2863 32:08 36:11 10:22/M
232 Mike Noles Northville MI 4029 42 2930 32:27 33:11 10:28/M
233 Kevin Hickey Berkley MI 3675 42 2958 32:34 34:16 10:30/M
234 Richard Troup Riverview MI 1808 41 2991 32:46 32:52 10:34/M
235 Patrick Sharon Brighton MI 1434 44 2997 32:47 33:04 10:35/M
236 Frank Woodman Roseville MI 2675 44 3050 33:07 35:37 10:41/M
237 James Dunn Center Line MI 635 42 3052 33:08 36:47 10:41/M
238 Markus Baker Shelby Twp MI 2205 40 3090 33:19 33:27 10:45/M
239 John Zielke Royal Oak MI 4530 41 3100 33:23 34:13 10:46/M
240 Mannie Riopelle Grosse Ile MI 1759 41 3112 33:25 37:06 10:47/M
241 Jon Mastny Canton MI 774 42 3119 33:28 34:41 10:48/M
242 James Murphy Rochester Hills MI 2790 44 3160 33:43 37:54 10:53/M
243 Scott Bowlick Dearborn MI 1798 41 3170 33:48 37:23 10:54/M
244 Patrick Clarke Dearborn MI 1651 40 3187 33:53 38:15 10:56/M
245 Rich Olson Madison Heights MI 392 44 3229 34:03 34:15 10:59/M
246 Mark Marcaccio Grosse Pointe Park 421 40 3254 34:11 37:17 11:02/M
247 Patrick Horan St Clair Shores MI 846 43 3272 34:20 37:26 11:05/M
248 Timothy Flannery Lincoln Park MI 2064 42 3309 34:32 38:50 11:08/M
249 John Grady Lathrup Village MI 36 40 3334 34:44 38:40 11:12/M
250 Sean Henderson Belleville MI 487 40 3349 34:49 34:55 11:14/M
251 Joe Aiken Macomb MI 2968 44 3359 34:52 37:58 11:15/M
252 Tim Merritt Wixom MI 3953 44 3364 34:57 38:11 11:16/M
253 Karl Kemnitz Rochester MI 943 41 3370 34:58 38:04 11:17/M
254 Bryan Green Allen Park MI 1813 42 3382 35:03 36:42 11:18/M
255 Eric Weems Farmington Hills M 3351 41 3484 35:50 39:45 11:34/M
256 James Trenkle Westland MI 4752 43 3504 36:04 40:15 11:38/M
257 Peter Hedemark Harper Woods MI 2760 43 3592 37:00 38:36 11:56/M
258 John Green Troy MI 3354 40 3620 37:14 40:44 12:01/M
259 Vincent Lacroix Dearborn MI 3822 41 3718 38:48 39:40 12:31/M
260 Lawrence Gardner Holland OH 3562 40 3755 39:20 40:06 12:41/M
261 Alfred Wootton Royal Oak MI 680 41 3772 39:43 42:00 12:49/M
262 David Hill Farmington Hills M 4572 42 3819 40:18 43:12 13:00/M
263 Jeff Orzechowski Troy MI 4064 43 3851 41:00 42:19 13:14/M
264 Thomas Nelson West Bloomfield MI 4015 42 3890 42:09 43:24 13:36/M
265 Barry Wauldron Plymouth MI 2601 43 3914 42:49 45:50 13:49/M
266 Rob Blakeslee Brighton MI 388 42 3958 44:27 48:17 14:20/M
267 Jow Bentley 4676 43 3967 44:47 45:54 14:27/M
268 Kevin Gardner Riverview MI 1536 40 3993 46:10 49:37 14:54/M
269 John Graham Birmingham MI 3604 41 4029 47:40 51:28 15:23/M
270 Paul Sumner Howell MI 4350 41 4049 48:45 52:56 15:44/M
271 Mike McGowan Farmington Hills M 2745 42 4054 48:56 52:28 15:47/M
272 Christopher O'Reilly Farmington MI 2899 42 4218 1:03:45 1:07:54 20:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Martha Olsen Jackson MI 4045 46 161 20:58 21:02 6:46/M
2 Bonnie Karas Rochester Hills MI 3762 45 251 21:57 22:00 7:05/M
3 Claire Dedow Clarkston MI 3263 49 278 22:10 22:14 7:09/M
4 Linda Ewing Grosse Pointe MI 3510 48 476 23:21 23:40 7:32/M
5 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 3981 46 709 24:33 25:11 7:55/M
6 Linda Hall Grosse Pointe MI 2881 45 742 24:42 24:56 7:58/M
7 Nancy Jensen Grosse Pointe Park 1037 47 883 25:24 29:00 8:12/M
8 Maarybeth Morelock Rochester MI 4839 45 947 25:38 26:16 8:16/M
9 Sharon Heskitt Oxford MI 3673 49 965 25:41 26:14 8:17/M
10 Trude Culver Haslett MI 3422 49 968 25:41 26:46 8:17/M
11 Jean Hershey Bloomfield Hills M 4631 47 1038 25:55 26:36 8:22/M
12 Wendy Thagard Brighton MI 1068 45 1120 26:15 26:55 8:28/M
13 Rena Livernois Grosse Ile MI 1520 45 1145 26:21 27:17 8:30/M
14 Susan Williams Ypsilanti MI 2012 49 1197 26:33 27:25 8:34/M
15 Kathleen Erz St. Clair Shores M 1384 45 1242 26:44 28:32 8:37/M
16 Julie Hennessy Oakland Twp. MI 3265 47 1271 26:49 29:22 8:39/M
17 Julie O'Donovan Troy MI 1225 49 1353 27:07 29:52 8:45/M
18 Junko Taniguchi Troy MI 4361 45 1357 27:08 31:23 8:45/M
19 Jacqueline McNamara Northville MI 3937 46 1422 27:19 28:10 8:49/M
20 Ann Spaulding Livonia MI 4312 49 1439 27:22 29:36 8:50/M
21 Janet Hunnius South Lyon MI 2485 48 1447 27:23 28:26 8:50/M
22 S. Ruth Ferry Bloomfield Twp. MI 3299 47 1488 27:31 27:53 8:53/M
23 Lisa Bouda Grosse Pointe Woods 3078 47 1562 27:46 28:38 8:57/M
24 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 1468 48 1588 27:51 31:26 8:59/M
25 Sheila Malone West Bloomfield MI 1346 45 1627 27:58 28:30 9:01/M
26 Cynthi West Plymouth MI 425 48 1658 28:02 28:19 9:03/M
27 Tanya Bell Royal Oak MI 3030 47 1683 28:06 29:12 9:04/M
28 Jeanne Johnson Wyandotte MI 1601 49 1702 28:11 28:36 9:05/M
29 Mary Cicala Northville MI 1410 47 1723 28:16 30:46 9:07/M
30 Martha Nefcy Dearborn MI 4009 46 1748 28:21 29:00 9:09/M
31 Diane McGorey Canton MI 1632 49 1750 28:21 29:33 9:09/M
32 Tami Salens Bad Axe MI 4227 49 1829 28:35 30:52 9:13/M
33 Karen Sabuda Riverview MI 2835 48 1844 28:38 29:16 9:14/M
34 Mary Fletcher Troy MI 2717 47 1848 28:39 30:29 9:15/M
35 Elizabeth Hollow Royal Oak MI 2718 47 1849 28:39 30:29 9:15/M
36 Bonnie Kaye Allen Park MI 2111 46 1876 28:44 29:00 9:16/M
37 Lisa Mauck Detroit MI 3905 47 1891 28:48 30:10 9:17/M
38 Julie Dunckel Royal Oak MI 2221 45 1925 28:54 29:17 9:19/M
39 Diane Mohrbach Washington MI 1203 48 1969 29:03 32:09 9:22/M
40 Jacqueline Green Detroit MI 814 47 2008 29:10 30:19 9:25/M
41 Lori Donohue West Bloomfield MI 1092 47 2034 29:16 31:32 9:26/M
42 Maureen Guertin Ypsilanti MI 3332 47 2040 29:16 33:31 9:26/M
43 Gloria Hage Northville MI 863 48 2046 29:17 30:57 9:27/M
44 Julie Nelson Plymouth MI 4012 47 2084 29:24 31:01 9:29/M
45 Cathie Connor Richmond MI 3191 46 2095 29:26 29:47 9:30/M
46 Kimberly Turner Ferndale MI 3209 46 2108 29:27 33:45 9:30/M
47 Laurie Crossman Farmington Hills M 293 47 2117 29:29 32:58 9:31/M
48 Nancy Hiestand Mt Clemens MI 3678 45 2124 29:31 30:09 9:31/M
49 Anne Hage Livonia MI 862 46 2151 29:36 31:40 9:33/M
50 Diane Ward Clawson MI 659 46 2217 29:48 33:44 9:37/M
51 Karen Kearns Bloomfield MI 4592 48 2235 29:52 31:24 9:38/M
52 Lisa Stanick Rochester Hills MI 3269 46 2291 30:04 33:07 9:42/M
53 Terese Wesley Livonia MI 4471 49 2298 30:05 30:35 9:42/M
54 Linda Doll Plymouth MI 3475 49 2316 30:09 32:34 9:44/M
55 Jennifer Faunce Warren MI 2372 45 2341 30:12 32:37 9:45/M
56 Jodi Ralston Metamora MI 3305 47 2342 30:12 32:37 9:45/M
57 Kathryn Albertson Bloomfield Hills M 1282 49 2375 30:21 32:46 9:47/M
58 Joyce Bickel Grosse Ile MI 1917 46 2394 30:23 31:54 9:48/M
59 Mary Thompson Lincoln Park MI 2010 45 2455 30:31 33:25 9:51/M
60 Margaret Wirth Clawson MI 4497 48 2458 30:32 32:52 9:51/M
61 Michelle Cooley Allen Park MI 1508 48 2477 30:36 31:29 9:52/M
62 Laura Caldwell Sylvan Lake MI 10 48 2585 30:59 33:40 10:00/M
63 Colleen Rozman Royal Oak MI 2610 46 2589 31:00 34:13 10:00/M
64 Sarah Coleman Royal Oak MI 594 49 2590 31:00 31:50 10:00/M
65 Colleen Williams Northville MI 2925 47 2592 31:00 33:02 10:00/M
66 Elaine Plotzke Chesterfield MI 4123 49 2599 31:01 31:26 10:00/M
67 Carol Peterson Ann Arbor MI 1886 48 2602 31:02 34:30 10:01/M
68 Carrie Manz Bloomfield Hills M 289 46 2607 31:03 33:26 10:01/M
69 Karen Murphy Novi MI 1268 47 2666 31:17 35:40 10:05/M
70 Rose Marek Grosse Ile MI 1821 47 2701 31:24 31:41 10:08/M
71 Mary Jakubowski Southgate MI 1556 46 2706 31:26 32:00 10:08/M
72 Eileen Ellis Grosse Ile MI 1707 45 2718 31:29 33:01 10:09/M
73 Andrea Wabeke Livonia MI 4434 46 2729 31:31 34:09 10:10/M
74 Debra Malcolm Bloomfield Hills M 566 46 2823 31:57 32:29 10:18/M
75 Rene Hewitt Goodells MI 3674 49 2849 32:04 34:51 10:21/M
76 Nancy Mincovsky Inkster MI 1807 46 2861 32:07 32:48 10:22/M
77 Pamela White Southfield MI 2098 45 2982 32:41 35:03 10:33/M
78 Alise Grant Allen Park MI 1656 45 2984 32:42 33:42 10:33/M
79 Hilda Livingston Saint Clair MI 3854 49 3000 32:47 36:50 10:35/M
80 Darlene Reimann Troy MI 309 46 3084 33:17 36:01 10:44/M
81 Jay Vanderest Troy MI 4415 49 3102 33:23 36:12 10:46/M
82 Ciri Dreisbach Birmingham MI 220 45 3166 33:45 35:42 10:53/M
83 Debbie Nagy Canton MI 2473 49 3184 33:52 35:14 10:55/M
84 Elaine Tate Waterford MI 994 47 3224 34:02 37:55 10:59/M
85 Barbara Bergeski Westland MI 1494 49 3237 34:06 34:47 11:00/M
86 Pam Wicker Lake Orion MI 4482 45 3248 34:08 38:32 11:01/M
87 Joanne Gondert Troy MI 284 45 3269 34:16 38:19 11:03/M
88 Paula Murphy Royal Oak MI 1030 45 3279 34:21 38:38 11:05/M
89 Stacey Robosan Sterling Heights M 1378 46 3303 34:31 38:56 11:08/M
90 Beverly Hadad Troy MI 1230 47 3322 34:37 37:24 11:10/M
91 Robin Koestar Centerline MI 719 48 3339 34:45 35:26 11:13/M
92 Dori Wojtowicz St Clair Shores MI 503 48 3380 35:02 37:19 11:18/M
93 Barbara Bosel St Clair Shores MI 4669 49 3417 35:17 35:41 11:23/M
94 Shawn Foulong 4791 48 3436 35:26 36:52 11:26/M
95 Kim Malone Monroe MI 1882 46 3451 35:31 36:18 11:27/M
96 Dana Whalls Ann Arbor MI 745 45 3474 35:43 36:26 11:31/M
97 Andrea Degillio Livonia MI 3443 46 3478 35:46 38:23 11:32/M
98 Diane Stanton Livonia MI 960 45 3514 36:11 40:44 11:40/M
99 Jeanne Cleary Warren MI 3311 46 3531 36:19 39:50 11:43/M
100 Anita O'Connor Pinckney MI 325 45 3544 36:28 37:23 11:46/M
101 Therese Boldt West Bloomfield MI 662 48 3546 36:28 38:56 11:46/M
102 Roberta Niedson Ypsilanti MI 891 49 3564 36:41 40:16 11:50/M
103 Patricia Wallace Algonac MI 4445 49 3583 36:54 38:05 11:54/M
104 K.t. Parker Southgate MI 1803 47 3590 36:58 37:59 11:55/M
105 Pamela Bell West Bloomfield MI 1279 49 3591 36:59 37:38 11:56/M
106 Teresa Malover Southfield MI 894 49 3661 37:47 41:04 12:11/M
107 Dawn Young Warren MI 1470 45 3663 37:51 41:01 12:13/M
108 Carolyn Szczepanski Sterling Hts. MI 469 46 3664 37:52 41:20 12:13/M
109 Kathleen Duquette Dearborn MI 837 45 3670 37:57 40:41 12:15/M
110 Kathi Barker Canton MI 4705 46 3719 38:48 39:40 12:31/M
111 Joanne Swayze Bloomfield Hills M 2926 46 3727 38:55 40:57 12:33/M
112 Charmaine Quail Sterling Heights M 4151 49 3804 40:08 40:28 12:57/M
113 Melanie Ceo Southfield MI 538 49 3820 40:20 41:11 13:01/M
114 Mari Green Chesterfiled MI 3611 47 3838 40:44 41:44 13:08/M
115 Tammra Klein Fraser MI 1217 46 3852 41:01 44:04 13:14/M
116 Wanda Yenkel Commerce MI 2220 49 3876 41:42 43:09 13:27/M
117 Helena Thornton Dearborn MI 1995 45 3878 41:44 44:23 13:28/M
118 Pamela Lewis West Bloomfield MI 2929 47 3888 42:03 42:43 13:34/M
119 Lora Goodwin St. Clair Shores M 2351 48 3909 42:40 42:53 13:46/M
120 May Waldon Farmington Hills M 606 46 3912 42:49 43:22 13:49/M
121 Mary Ellen Clancy Livonia MI 3176 49 3934 43:35 44:33 14:04/M
122 Barbara Bennage St. Clair Shores M 3 49 3966 44:46 45:53 14:26/M
123 Debbie Yuchacz Warren MI 718 46 3988 45:39 46:54 14:44/M
124 Tracy Cooney Rochester MI 3199 49 3996 46:20 47:04 14:57/M
125 Nancy Loichinger Allen Park MI 1142 46 3999 46:29 47:35 15:00/M
126 Jacqueline Nefsey Redford MI 1067 48 4014 47:02 51:33 15:10/M
127 Ann Tappan Birmingham MI 1360 46 4016 47:14 50:55 15:14/M
128 Faith Phillips Lincoln Park MI 2154 48 4035 47:53 48:52 15:27/M
129 Sandra Josupeit Brownstown MI 2167 49 4036 47:55 48:53 15:27/M
130 Julie Lowe Ferndale MI 1275 45 4047 48:44 49:28 15:43/M
131 Annette Moyer Livonia MI 3990 49 4061 49:11 52:54 15:52/M
132 Laura Soreide Troy MI 2357 48 4100 51:28 54:03 16:36/M
133 Sherry Mayfield Macomb MI 1009 47 4122 52:12 56:17 16:50/M
134 Angelina Esteban Southfield MI 911 49 4141 52:59 56:36 17:05/M
135 Alison Donigan Ypsilanti MI 887 49 4153 53:53 57:56 17:23/M
136 Cathy Lochriiccio Centerline MI 916 49 4154 54:03 57:41 17:26/M
137 Ann Zurbo Brownstown MI 2788 49 4160 54:20 56:29 17:32/M
138 Maria Dezenski Warren MI 3459 46 4163 54:23 59:03 17:33/M
139 Patricia Beaton Rochester Hills MI 3024 49 4221 1:09:57 1:13:15 22:34/M
140 Melanie Cummings Highland MI 324 46 4222 1:16:38 1:20:26 24:43/M
Top

Men 45-49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Brian Olsen Jackson MI 4044 49 12 17:18 17:19 5:35/M
2 Scott Fiske St Clair Shores MI 115 46 16 17:32 17:33 5:39/M
3 James Bruzzese Warren MI 2488 45 39 18:34 18:35 5:59/M
4 Brian Smith Clarkston MI 4290 47 51 19:02 19:06 6:08/M
5 Rich Lynch Berkley MI 272 45 65 19:21 19:39 6:15/M
6 Steven Williams Allen Park MI 4489 47 86 19:43 19:50 6:22/M
7 Damon Fueri Southfield MI 2965 48 102 20:02 20:04 6:28/M
8 Michael Schulte Novi MI 631 45 103 20:04 20:31 6:28/M
9 Ed Doster Bann Essex ONT 4811 48 107 20:12 20:25 6:31/M
10 Adan Gomez Livonia MI 219 45 129 20:37 24:20 6:39/M
11 Scott Slater East Pointe MI 2967 46 145 20:45 21:17 6:42/M
12 Robert Cardin Lititz PA 2570 46 146 20:46 20:54 6:42/M
13 Keith Graboske Warren MI 4817 48 177 21:14 21:32 6:51/M
14 Brian Sheeldon Commerce Twp MI 4782 46 194 21:23 21:59 6:54/M
15 Patrick Judge Riverview MI 2004 46 208 21:31 23:29 6:56/M
16 David Siegel West Bloomfield MI 845 45 212 21:34 21:55 6:57/M
17 Ian Charles Bloomfield Hills M 2864 46 233 21:44 23:44 7:01/M
18 Keith Peterson Ann Arbor MI 1887 49 245 21:50 21:53 7:03/M
19 Roger Deam Troy MI 664 46 264 22:03 23:08 7:07/M
20 Gary Feitch Royal Oak MI 4662 46 309 22:22 24:05 7:13/M
21 Brian Alexander Royal Oak MI 2422 47 322 22:28 22:54 7:15/M
22 Stuart Baskin Farmington Hills M 3017 49 349 22:39 22:52 7:18/M
23 Paul Hoef Troy MI 226 49 363 22:46 23:10 7:21/M
24 Greg Scott Carleton MI 1973 49 368 22:47 23:05 7:21/M
25 Ilja Vreeken Grosse Pointe Farms 4433 46 379 22:50 23:13 7:22/M
26 Brian Sowa Brighton MI 777 46 386 22:52 25:04 7:23/M
27 Tom Gromak St. Clair Shores M 2849 45 388 22:53 23:11 7:23/M
28 Roy Beebe Waterford MI 3027 45 394 22:55 24:27 7:24/M
29 Joseph Plotzke Chesterfield MI 4122 49 399 22:58 23:21 7:25/M
30 Luc Feilla Bloomfield Hills M 3517 47 403 22:58 24:41 7:25/M
31 Jay Zammit Lathrup Village MI 2401 49 418 23:02 24:35 7:26/M
32 Chris Sullivan Waterford MI 4348 46 420 23:02 23:49 7:26/M
33 John Bebes Northville MI 520 45 422 23:03 24:47 7:26/M
34 Matt Reimann Troy MI 308 47 462 23:18 23:47 7:31/M
35 Ronald Hiestand Mt Clemens MI 3677 46 464 23:19 23:55 7:31/M
36 Vancho Cirovski Tecumseh ON 3175 49 483 23:23 23:59 7:33/M
37 Patrick Furlong Livonia MI 4790 49 486 23:23 24:51 7:33/M
38 Kevin Mason Farmington Hills M 177 45 489 23:24 23:54 7:33/M
39 Matt O'Mara Bloomfield MI 1218 49 495 23:26 23:59 7:34/M
40 Bob Smith Warren MI 2838 47 502 23:28 23:42 7:34/M
41 Jeff Brown Rochester Hills MI 3108 45 547 23:48 25:52 7:41/M
42 Jim Reid Lake Orion MI 1403 46 548 23:48 25:54 7:41/M
43 Ron Kerrigan Belleville MI 1768 46 550 23:48 25:24 7:41/M
44 Timothy Smith Bloomfield Hills M 4298 46 559 23:51 25:25 7:42/M
45 Pete Bradley Grosse Pointe Woods 1088 48 589 24:02 25:32 7:45/M
46 John Heitchue Richmond MI 3664 48 599 24:05 24:43 7:46/M
47 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 4784 46 612 24:09 24:47 7:47/M
48 Tad MacHrowicz Ortonville MI 1400 45 640 24:20 28:15 7:51/M
49 James Fortune St. Clair Shores M 3530 49 647 24:21 24:39 7:51/M
50 Mark Emerick Grosse Pointe Woods 1089 46 671 24:26 25:54 7:53/M
51 David Lavtenbech Detroit MI 4585 48 711 24:34 24:44 7:55/M
52 David Trimmer Farmington Hills M 4757 45 749 24:43 24:53 7:58/M
53 Jeff Heitchue Macomb MI 3663 45 769 24:50 25:29 8:01/M
54 Virgil Dove Sterling Heights M 2796 45 795 24:58 27:37 8:03/M
55 Andrew Price Waterford MI 4137 49 822 25:08 26:07 8:06/M
56 Douglas Bohrer Plymouth MI 555 47 842 25:13 28:59 8:08/M
57 Mike Kozlowski Livonia MI 41 46 849 25:14 27:00 8:08/M
58 Rick Burns Rochester Hills MI 441 48 889 25:26 25:46 8:12/M
59 Kevin Nolan Shelby Twp MI 4027 48 910 25:31 27:16 8:14/M
60 John Croue Ann Arbor MI 4922 45 945 25:37 27:20 8:16/M
61 Garth Burnside Ann Arbor MI 2076 45 952 25:38 28:06 8:16/M
62 Raymond Canterbury Gibraltar MI 1615 46 979 25:43 26:17 8:18/M
63 Daniel Harris Saint Clair Shores 4771 46 989 25:46 26:03 8:19/M
64 David Pike Taylor MI 2115 45 1005 25:49 27:08 8:20/M
65 John St. Pierre Troy MI 2424 46 1020 25:51 25:58 8:20/M
66 Curt Cramer Detroit MI 4900 47 1022 25:52 28:40 8:21/M
67 Tim Weed Beverly Hills MI 536 46 1045 25:57 27:44 8:22/M
68 Art Reamey] Berkley MI 4704 45 1060 26:00 26:53 8:23/M
69 Shinji Taniguchi Troy MI 4360 47 1062 26:01 30:15 8:24/M
70 Kenny Dodson Allen Park MI 187 49 1063 26:01 26:17 8:24/M
71 Steve Howard Saint Clair Shores 3699 46 1069 26:03 26:40 8:24/M
72 David Leshok South Lyon MI 3846 49 1070 26:03 28:17 8:24/M
73 Thomas Perez Redford MI 4097 49 1086 26:06 26:33 8:25/M
74 Michael Pell Mason MI 4093 45 1135 26:19 30:29 8:29/M
75 Scott Tappan Birmingham MI 1359 46 1138 26:20 28:20 8:30/M
76 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 230 45 1142 26:20 27:23 8:30/M
77 James Jakubowski Southgate MI 1558 45 1159 26:25 27:30 8:31/M
78 Paul Gessler Novi MI 2986 46 1177 26:29 29:22 8:33/M
79 Todd Culver Haslett MI 3423 48 1194 26:32 27:37 8:34/M
80 Doug Street Royal Oak MI 4341 46 1201 26:34 30:41 8:34/M
81 Scott Cook Farmington Hills M 746 48 1230 26:41 29:53 8:36/M
82 Chris Cronin Sterling Heights M 430 46 1256 26:45 27:06 8:38/M
83 Kevin Karadeema Taylor MI 1548 49 1278 26:50 28:39 8:39/M
84 Vaughn Voth Chesterfield Twp. 496 46 1319 27:01 30:36 8:43/M
85 Jeff Burgess Hartland MI 1835 48 1351 27:06 28:28 8:45/M
86 Scott McCuaig East Lansing MI 4876 45 1364 27:10 29:05 8:46/M
87 David Picking Farmington MI 747 48 1369 27:11 30:23 8:46/M
88 James Sharpe Farmington Hills M 1460 47 1383 27:14 31:03 8:47/M
89 Stuart O'Neil Rochester MI 2428 47 1426 27:20 31:13 8:49/M
90 Paul Wiggins Mt Clemens MI 20 45 1432 27:21 30:07 8:49/M
91 Paul Graebert Roseville MI 3601 49 1433 27:21 30:48 8:49/M
92 Jeffrey Raphelson Bloomfield Hills M 2791 49 1468 27:27 29:07 8:51/M
93 Dan Mariani Sterling Heights M 4686 45 1470 27:27 29:40 8:51/M
94 Barry Nespski Novi MI 2729 48 1491 27:32 28:10 8:53/M
95 Rodney Toor Ann Arbor MI 4587 47 1680 28:06 29:50 9:04/M
96 David Elshoff Rochester Hills MI 3217 45 1707 28:12 29:57 9:06/M
97 Randall Loken Troy MI 1228 46 1710 28:13 31:00 9:06/M
98 John MacGregor Livonia MI 1457 49 1761 28:22 28:37 9:09/M
99 Chris Hill Lake Orion MI 2735 46 1788 28:28 30:03 9:11/M
100 Edward Mohrbach Washington MI 1204 49 1857 28:41 31:46 9:15/M
101 Dan Thiry Birmingham MI 4866 49 1863 28:42 29:48 9:15/M
102 Joe Rozman Royal Oak MI 2611 48 1887 28:47 32:00 9:17/M
103 William Cicala Dearborn Heights M 104 49 1926 28:54 30:51 9:19/M
104 Scott Smith Sterling Heights M 458 46 1955 29:00 32:06 9:21/M
105 Kenneth Orlando Sterling Heights M 4057 49 1985 29:06 30:34 9:23/M
106 William Dunne Southgate MI 1531 49 2010 29:11 32:52 9:25/M
107 Gregg Loichinger Allen Park MI 684 48 2053 29:18 30:22 9:27/M
108 Jeff Hagenmaier Canton MI 266 48 2059 29:19 30:18 9:27/M
109 Brian Morris Ann Arbor MI 2483 49 2089 29:25 31:43 9:29/M
110 Jeffrey Long Livonia MI 147 48 2145 29:35 31:30 9:33/M
111 Samuel Ritter Ypsilanti MI 2952 47 2241 29:54 30:06 9:39/M
112 Mike Raftery Farmington MI 4688 47 2254 29:56 30:45 9:39/M
113 William Moore Fort Gratiot MI 1073 48 2294 30:05 32:52 9:42/M
114 Eric Marschke Harrison Township 3895 47 2297 30:05 30:43 9:42/M
115 Jim Ralston Metamora MI 3306 48 2343 30:13 32:36 9:45/M
116 Scott Kiefer Lake Orion MI 423 48 2354 30:15 31:08 9:45/M
117 Dan Mastellar Royal Oak MI 2270 48 2361 30:16 32:53 9:46/M
118 Vince Pelaccio Dearborn Heights M 4880 46 2368 30:19 32:12 9:47/M
119 David, Jr Potter New Boston MI 1660 45 2374 30:20 34:26 9:47/M
120 Robert Delisle Lincoln Park MI 1916 45 2462 30:34 32:24 9:52/M
121 Michael Baker West Bloomfield MI 4833 45 2499 30:39 33:28 9:53/M
122 Dan Haggerty Warren MI 1626 45 2521 30:43 32:52 9:55/M
123 Mark Moriarty Dearborn Hgts MI 2079 46 2538 30:48 33:04 9:56/M
124 James Ortiz Brighton MI 1370 45 2548 30:51 35:16 9:57/M
125 Peter Woll Huntington Woods M 730 45 2584 30:59 32:57 10:00/M
126 Danforth Holley Grosse Pointe Park 2333 47 2598 31:01 35:07 10:00/M
127 Sylvain Castonguay New Hudson MI 1051 46 2616 31:06 31:43 10:02/M
128 Keith Vansparrentak New Boston MI 4421 49 2618 31:06 35:20 10:02/M
129 Ken Van Sparrentak Commerce Township 114 45 2623 31:07 35:20 10:02/M
130 Patrick Picking Canton MI 4110 48 2642 31:11 33:26 10:04/M
131 Mark Christensen Lambertville MI 2011 48 2703 31:25 32:19 10:08/M
132 Derek Clark Detroit MI 1713 48 2744 31:35 34:45 10:11/M
133 Patrick Crowley Wixom MI 1455 47 2765 31:41 31:56 10:13/M
134 Jeff Williams Westland MI 2348 47 2768 31:41 34:34 10:13/M
135 Paul Johnston Huntington Woods M 3288 48 2772 31:42 34:37 10:14/M
136 Don Garon Novi MI 464 49 2807 31:51 32:12 10:16/M
137 John Kretzschmar Casco MI 3808 47 2812 31:54 33:28 10:17/M
138 David Berletich Rochester Hills MI 3041 48 2872 32:11 34:15 10:23/M
139 Charles Trapp Farmington Hills M 2837 47 2884 32:14 36:35 10:24/M
140 Gavin Haque Royal Oak MI 3647 48 2904 32:19 36:36 10:25/M
141 Mark Rauhut Clarkston MI 2369 49 2909 32:20 34:17 10:26/M
142 Stan Erjavac Commerce Township 1431 48 2996 32:46 33:03 10:34/M
143 Timothy Finigan Sterling Hts. MI 767 46 3022 32:55 32:55 10:37/M
144 Rodney Wakeham Trenton MI 1518 46 3088 33:19 36:03 10:45/M
145 Randall Allman Farmington Hills M 1143 48 3110 33:25 33:40 10:47/M
146 Constantino Orozco Troy MI 2556 46 3167 33:45 35:44 10:53/M
147 Marcel Zughaib Orchard Lake MI 4532 46 3230 34:03 35:21 10:59/M
148 Kenneth Herbart Macomb MI 1001 46 3239 34:06 34:48 11:00/M
149 Brian Murphy Huron OH 3995 49 3241 34:06 34:18 11:00/M
150 Mike Furlong Redford MI 4792 49 3438 35:27 36:53 11:26/M
151 Dukaj Mark Washington Twp MI 3892 48 3455 35:34 40:36 11:28/M
152 Matthew Cyplik Sterling Heigts MI 925 48 3475 35:43 37:03 11:31/M
153 Todd Bryan East Chester NY 4769 45 3557 36:38 40:24 11:49/M
154 Chris Parker Southgate MI 1804 47 3589 36:58 37:59 11:55/M
155 John Moore Royal Oak MO 79 45 3596 37:03 40:23 11:57/M
156 Steven Ostrovich Dexter MI 4072 47 3654 37:43 38:25 12:10/M
157 Tim Wojcik Howell MI 2582 46 3666 37:54 42:09 12:14/M
158 John Brooks Grosse Pointe MI 3100 46 3673 38:00 41:09 12:15/M
159 Paul Manz Bloomfield Hills M 290 47 3728 38:56 40:31 12:34/M
160 Ole Sikawa Farmington Hills M 4282 46 3746 39:11 39:21 12:38/M
161 Eric Johnson Novi MI 3276 48 3759 39:25 41:52 12:43/M
162 Scott Hammer Berkley MI 2286 45 3788 39:56 43:06 12:53/M
163 Bob Michaels Oak Park MI 1065 46 3805 40:08 42:00 12:57/M
164 Steve Rodgers Grosse Ile MI 1595 45 3808 40:10 41:50 12:57/M
165 Vic Poco Grosse Ile MI 1581 47 3809 40:10 41:50 12:57/M
166 Burge Young Troy MI 3358 46 3814 40:15 43:46 12:59/M
167 Kevin O'Donnell Bloomfield MI 3296 47 3845 40:55 40:55 13:12/M
168 Bruce Young Warren MI 1471 48 3911 42:47 45:59 13:48/M
169 Lawrence Hagan Roseville MI 2613 47 3915 42:57 44:32 13:51/M
170 Don Bertucci Farmington Hills M 113 45 3977 45:02 48:33 14:32/M
171 Mike Yuchacz Warren MI 717 48 3987 45:38 46:54 14:43/M
172 Mark Nefsey Redford MI 1066 46 4013 47:02 51:33 15:10/M
173 Lee Smith Royal Oak MI 4297 48 4082 50:27 54:36 16:16/M
174 Robert Muckelbauer Ann Arbor MI 2877 49 4176 55:34 55:34 17:55/M
175 William Martin Roseville MI 4610 46 4204 1:01:11 1:03:17 19:44/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Maureen Tippen Clarkston MI 2237 53 364 22:46 22:52 7:21/M
2 Kathleen Fry-Jones Eastpointe MI 1130 50 770 24:51 27:21 8:01/M
3 Pat Barton New Boston MI 1663 53 1155 26:23 28:50 8:31/M
4 Jennifer Burns Rochester Hills MI 440 50 1211 26:36 27:11 8:35/M
5 Jane Flarity-Gram Clarkston MI 2498 51 1260 26:47 29:18 8:38/M
6 Tina Marsalese Northville MI 2264 54 1505 27:34 28:47 8:54/M
7 Letitia Ezell Detroit MI 341 51 1699 28:10 29:18 9:05/M
8 Michelle Demarnis Dearborn MI 4818 50 1803 28:30 30:21 9:12/M
9 Debbie Fredricksen Farmington Hills M 3540 54 2017 29:13 30:13 9:25/M
10 Kathy Mitchell Riverview MI 1654 52 2075 29:22 31:53 9:28/M
11 Birute Duncan Carleton MI 1857 50 2110 29:27 29:47 9:30/M
12 Venus Abat Farmington Hills M 18 54 2153 29:37 30:03 9:33/M
13 Ann Chirco Clinton Township M 3168 53 2177 29:41 30:29 9:35/M
14 Eileen McGill Clarkston MI 2370 50 2232 29:51 31:48 9:38/M
15 Denise Bartley Oxford MI 2770 51 2256 29:56 32:58 9:39/M
16 Peggy Gerou Plymouth MI 3573 53 2319 30:09 32:34 9:44/M
17 Diane Weiss Detroit MI 332 53 2379 30:22 32:54 9:48/M
18 Cathy Naimola Wyandotte MI 1557 52 2398 30:24 31:06 9:48/M
19 Erin Reidy Rochester Hills MI 2501 52 2408 30:25 31:58 9:49/M
20 Terrie Johnson Farmington MI 420 50 2432 30:27 30:42 9:49/M
21 Linda Giannone Macomb MI 3578 50 2486 30:37 32:41 9:53/M
22 Teresa Reyes Brownstown MI 2160 53 2488 30:38 33:54 9:53/M
23 Ronda Burroughs Brownstown MI 2159 54 2490 30:38 33:53 9:53/M
24 Danita Milbeck Dearborn MI 2332 51 2615 31:06 34:55 10:02/M
25 Linda Alexander Wyandotte MI 1605 52 2632 31:08 34:55 10:03/M
26 Gail Miller Lake Orion MI 3968 53 2671 31:19 34:34 10:06/M
27 Susan Morton Royal Oak MI 709 50 2740 31:33 35:51 10:11/M
28 Kathy Hollor Waterford MI 4980 54 2755 31:37 34:32 10:12/M
29 Sue McConnell Southgate MI 1559 54 2758 31:38 32:22 10:12/M
30 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 3247 53 2824 31:57 33:55 10:18/M
31 June MacHala Ada MI 2494 51 2850 32:05 34:39 10:21/M
32 Rachelle Bonelli St. Clair Shores M 3073 53 2851 32:05 34:51 10:21/M
33 Jennifer Dowd Clinton Twp. MI 2415 50 2927 32:27 33:38 10:28/M
34 Lori Sterling Bloomfield Hills M 2664 50 3025 32:56 34:36 10:37/M
35 Trisha Schauer Farmington Hills M 249 53 3043 33:05 37:27 10:40/M
36 Mary Burns Royal Oak MI 3275 52 3060 33:09 33:56 10:42/M
37 Christina Erwin Indianapolis IN 2041 52 3151 33:41 35:31 10:52/M
38 Constance Bodurow Detroit MI 2042 51 3153 33:42 35:31 10:52/M
39 Candyce Abbatt Dearborn MI 1019 51 3164 33:44 37:13 10:53/M
40 Mary Gizicki Canton MI 3591 53 3196 33:54 34:47 10:56/M
41 Pat Lee Macomb Twp. MI 3839 54 3276 34:20 34:48 11:05/M
42 Kimberlie Thomas Dearborn Heights M 42 53 3311 34:33 38:55 11:09/M
43 Cheryl Celeskey Dearborn MI 40 52 3312 34:34 38:55 11:09/M
44 Susan Kessler Huntington Woods M 980 51 3315 34:35 37:03 11:09/M
45 Maureen Pickard Troy MI 1229 53 3324 34:37 37:24 11:10/M
46 Rosalia Madrigal Detroit MI 4603 52 3342 34:46 38:11 11:13/M
47 Carol Lemieux Sterling Heights M 3842 50 3368 34:58 36:37 11:17/M
48 Cindy Derosa Novi MI 3452 51 3389 35:06 37:30 11:19/M
49 Donna Belsky Farmington Hills M 380 50 3517 36:12 39:33 11:41/M
50 Jan Hagland Berkley MI 609 54 3570 36:44 36:52 11:51/M
51 Chris Keller Rochester Hills MI 1388 53 3593 37:01 38:09 11:56/M
52 Kathleen Germaine Birmingham MI 1214 54 3595 37:03 37:47 11:57/M
53 Rose Karam Macomb MI 3761 52 3617 37:14 39:49 12:01/M
54 Kim Kotlinski Farmington MI 2367 53 3629 37:20 40:30 12:03/M
55 Linda Kapelanski Milford MI 3335 52 3708 38:41 39:57 12:29/M
56 Ann Ritter Ypsilanti MI 2953 51 3729 38:57 39:38 12:34/M
57 Barb Caddy Royal Oak MI 866 53 3776 39:47 43:43 12:50/M
58 Diane Reschke Dearborn Heights M 840 51 3793 40:01 43:18 12:55/M
59 Rose McNew Brownstown MI 1591 54 3799 40:04 42:42 12:55/M
60 Nancy Hart Plymouth MI 1466 52 3800 40:04 43:34 12:55/M
61 Pamela Szuber Shelby Twp. MI 2384 51 3826 40:33 42:29 13:05/M
62 Kathy Setter Marysville MI 1173 52 3842 40:49 42:24 13:10/M
63 Shelia Lloyd White Lake MI 4851 50 3861 41:13 42:16 13:18/M
64 Darlene Leszczynski Trenton MI 2123 50 3866 41:30 41:54 13:23/M
65 Lida Meta Troy MI 2644 51 3872 41:41 42:07 13:27/M
66 Sue Allen Whitmore Lake MI 3379 51 3874 41:41 42:48 13:27/M
67 Katie Kalinski West Bloomfield MI 217 51 3881 41:45 43:10 13:28/M
68 Liz Salata Waterford MI 4226 52 3889 42:07 45:23 13:35/M
69 Laurie Brooks Shelby Twp MI 2583 50 3901 42:23 42:23 13:40/M
70 Sharon Wysocki Troy MI 17 50 3908 42:40 45:57 13:46/M
71 Christine Collins Northville MI 3185 51 3983 45:11 46:36 14:35/M
72 Judy Malburg Rochester Hills MI 3884 53 4015 47:13 50:54 15:14/M
73 Celia Kackman Livonia MI 1278 50 4046 48:43 49:26 15:43/M
74 Jeanne Stone Howell MI 600 54 4065 49:13 53:40 15:53/M
75 Aleen Tucker Commerce MI 4400 51 4081 50:19 51:08 16:14/M
76 Gina Paesani-Smith Royal Oak MI 4077 50 4083 50:28 54:36 16:17/M
77 Nancy Ribits Ann Arbor MI 4179 53 4090 50:48 53:24 16:23/M
78 Michelle Beaupre Dearborn MI 2804 51 4105 51:39 54:28 16:40/M
79 Lori Gelenger Royal Oak MI 277 51 4110 51:51 55:20 16:44/M
80 Barbara Yancy Macomb Twp MI 4517 51 4125 52:12 52:59 16:50/M
81 Mary Brown Rochester Hills MI 3105 53 4126 52:13 52:59 16:51/M
82 Laura Justick Rochester Hills MI 3751 52 4127 52:14 52:59 16:51/M
83 Linda Quigley Northville MI 1464 52 4137 52:35 56:52 16:58/M
84 Janet Standing Berkley MI 807 53 4139 52:58 52:58 17:05/M
85 Glenna Washburn Beverly Hills MI 806 54 4140 52:58 52:58 17:05/M
86 Helen Corrado Clinton Twp MI 913 52 4148 53:04 56:47 17:07/M
87 Cindy Shaffer Brownstown MI 1811 53 4158 54:14 57:40 17:30/M
88 Deborah Lucido Grosse Pte Shrs MI 1447 54 4159 54:20 58:59 17:32/M
89 Debby Fransisco Novi MI 2824 53 4175 55:31 56:35 17:55/M
90 Anne McDougall South Lyon MI 4867 53 4178 55:39 59:46 17:57/M
91 Dorothy Tait Farmington MI 3350 52 4179 55:39 59:46 17:57/M
92 Helen Perez Redford MI 4098 53 4180 55:41 59:46 17:58/M
93 Amy Kessler Huntington Woods M 2662 54 4190 56:30 56:30 18:14/M
94 Beth Howes Royal Oak MI 1095 52 4209 1:01:50 1:06:14 19:57/M
95 Lynne Sikawa Farmington Hills M 4281 51 4220 1:07:12 1:07:22 21:41/M
Top

Men 50-54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 J.c. Collins Livonia MI 2 53 19 17:40 17:41 5:42/M
2 Timothy Emmett Royal Oak MI 727 54 38 18:34 18:36 5:59/M
3 Michael Cudlip Ft. Gratiot MI 3419 52 41 18:37 18:38 6:00/M
4 Kent Tabor Royal Oak MI 4544 51 47 18:54 18:56 6:06/M
5 Thomas Gerou Canton MI 3572 52 62 19:15 19:18 6:13/M
6 Randal Walker Windsor ON 4869 51 76 19:34 19:47 6:19/M
7 Michael Du Charme Saginaw MI 3483 53 85 19:43 19:44 6:22/M
8 Mark Dedow Clarkston MI 3264 51 94 19:54 19:56 6:25/M
9 Hugh Kuchta Kalamazoo MI 4823 52 117 20:25 20:25 6:35/M
10 Robert Hermann Rockwood MI 1932 54 120 20:30 22:26 6:37/M
11 Chris Giannetti Saint Clair Shores 3577 51 207 21:30 21:35 6:56/M
12 Steve English Farmington Hills M 2513 52 229 21:42 21:43 7:00/M
13 Jay Jones Clarkston MI 4881 50 247 21:53 21:58 7:04/M
14 Chris Toepp Berkley MI 2827 51 276 22:10 22:13 7:09/M
15 Mike Denko Birmingham MI 4758 50 304 22:21 22:26 7:13/M
16 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak MI 4973 50 325 22:30 23:15 7:15/M
17 Paul Maguire Troy MI 3875 52 331 22:31 23:03 7:16/M
18 Thomas Pratt Troy MI 4133 54 339 22:34 23:06 7:17/M
19 John Salvette Ann Arbor MI 4912 54 357 22:45 23:00 7:20/M
20 Ringo Thomas Northville MI 1271 54 378 22:50 22:57 7:22/M
21 Kevin Wilson Trenton MI 1927 51 410 23:01 23:22 7:25/M
22 Stephen Szuber Shelby Twp. MI 2383 52 416 23:02 24:56 7:26/M
23 John Wisniewski Rockwood MI 1978 54 434 23:08 25:07 7:28/M
24 Tom Morris Novi MI 4853 50 454 23:16 24:53 7:30/M
25 Randy Essex Detroit MI 2207 52 460 23:17 25:00 7:31/M
26 Doug Schauer Farmington Hills M 248 54 474 23:21 25:00 7:32/M
27 Tom Taylor St Clair Shores MI 4364 50 516 23:37 23:41 7:37/M
28 Gary Verrier Macom MI 4428 51 532 23:43 25:01 7:39/M
29 Edward Green Livonia MI 3612 50 603 24:06 26:26 7:46/M
30 Terry Kruse Sterling Heights M 3812 50 623 24:14 24:28 7:49/M
31 Paul Marek Grosse Ile MI 1820 52 632 24:18 24:33 7:50/M
32 Santiago Perez Westland MI 4886 51 645 24:21 26:37 7:51/M
33 Steve Alexander Detroit MI 908 50 696 24:30 27:32 7:54/M
34 Timothy Gapa Grosse Pointe Farms 396 50 705 24:32 26:13 7:55/M
35 Floyd Walters South Lyon MI 4449 53 710 24:33 25:06 7:55/M
36 David Bringley Canton MI 4767 50 712 24:34 26:36 7:55/M
37 Bill Barton New Boston MI 1664 50 715 24:34 27:01 7:55/M
38 Ken Leslie Troy MI 519 52 724 24:37 24:58 7:56/M
39 David Murphy Livonia MI 1925 54 779 24:53 25:28 8:02/M
40 Michael Radyko Sterling Heights M 924 50 813 25:04 26:18 8:05/M
41 Brian Negele Plymouth MI 4010 53 833 25:10 27:25 8:07/M
42 Kevin Thomas Rochester Hills MI 4382 51 852 25:15 26:40 8:09/M
43 Bruce Young Southgate MI 4522 50 864 25:17 25:38 8:09/M
44 Bill Blackwell Birmingham MI 2688 54 902 25:29 26:39 8:13/M
45 David Hinman Lake Orion MI 3681 50 977 25:43 26:04 8:18/M
46 Douglas Bowman Livonia MI 521 53 987 25:45 27:11 8:18/M
47 Thomas Wright Westland MI 4511 50 1014 25:51 28:56 8:20/M
48 Kevin Pearce Grosse Pointe Farms 2666 50 1019 25:51 28:22 8:20/M
49 Russell Cicchelli Dearborn Heights M 3173 53 1033 25:53 28:13 8:21/M
50 John Drysdale Plymouth MI 1418 51 1055 25:59 26:10 8:23/M
51 Eric Sterling Bloomfield Hills M 2663 50 1095 26:08 27:46 8:26/M
52 William Grunow Warren MI 3621 50 1117 26:14 28:00 8:28/M
53 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 4652 53 1118 26:14 26:45 8:28/M
54 Rick Couture Sterling Heights M 468 50 1119 26:15 29:29 8:28/M
55 Tom Ruczynski Oakland MI 4210 52 1133 26:19 27:45 8:29/M
56 John Cashen Troy MI 4834 54 1150 26:22 29:00 8:30/M
57 Tom Szczepanski Sterling Heights M 467 50 1152 26:23 29:36 8:31/M
58 Jeffrey Wozniak Grosse Ile MI 1987 51 1203 26:34 29:39 8:34/M
59 Charley Mascari Bloomfield Hills M 4685 53 1214 26:37 30:12 8:35/M
60 Mark Ferguson Flat Rock MI 456 54 1238 26:43 28:50 8:37/M
61 Pete Trussell Clawson MI 2243 52 1239 26:43 30:24 8:37/M
62 David Fournier Sterling Heights M 3532 50 1246 26:44 28:54 8:37/M
63 Alan Shields Dearborn MI 1934 53 1274 26:49 28:41 8:39/M
64 Jeff Coote Royal Oak MI 1077 53 1417 27:18 29:00 8:48/M
65 Gary Palis Canton MI 1151 53 1435 27:21 28:12 8:49/M
66 Pete Rose Millersburg MI 362 50 1446 27:23 28:03 8:50/M
67 Jerald Bosel St Clair Shores MI 4671 51 1463 27:25 27:50 8:51/M
68 Paul Booker Grosse Pointe Farms 3076 53 1529 27:40 28:54 8:55/M
69 Mark Quinn Novi MI 4157 52 1548 27:43 31:14 8:56/M
70 David Gabis Clinton Township M 1177 50 1561 27:45 29:09 8:57/M
71 Joseph Martin Memphis MI 3896 51 1566 27:47 30:53 8:58/M
72 Joseph Ales Waterford MI 2196 50 1573 27:49 28:19 8:58/M
73 Kevin Dowd Clinton Twp. MI 2414 50 1587 27:51 29:04 8:59/M
74 Rick McClain Trenton MI 1815 53 1625 27:57 28:13 9:01/M
75 Jack Harrington Ypsilanti MI 35 51 1654 28:02 28:14 9:03/M
76 Rob Wilson Troy MI 4630 54 1666 28:04 28:45 9:03/M
77 Don Swisz Dearborn MI 4356 51 1718 28:15 29:34 9:07/M
78 Jeff Gundy Onondaga MI 3626 52 1741 28:19 29:51 9:08/M
79 David Gallagher Hazel Park MI 3551 52 1759 28:22 31:34 9:09/M
80 John Slifco Shelby Township MI 675 50 1769 28:25 28:43 9:10/M
81 Glen Stevens Livonia MI 1372 52 1798 28:29 32:54 9:11/M
82 Michael Regoni Sterling Heights M 2350 51 1804 28:30 28:43 9:12/M
83 Patrick O'Donovan Troy MI 1226 51 1896 28:49 31:35 9:18/M
84 Gerry Vanneste Clinton Twp. MI 4420 53 2047 29:17 31:35 9:27/M
85 Pat Furlo Clarkston MI 3267 52 2062 29:20 31:27 9:28/M
86 Marty Skrzynski Canton MI 2681 53 2119 29:29 31:29 9:31/M
87 Mike Murphy Novi MI 1265 50 2122 29:31 33:54 9:31/M
88 Bruce Haynes Royal Oak MI 3324 50 2147 29:35 31:07 9:33/M
89 Gary Ellison Wyandotte MI 1684 51 2170 29:40 30:46 9:34/M
90 David Wilson Pleasant Ridge MI 678 50 2172 29:41 29:59 9:35/M
91 Dale Brown Greenville MI 3107 50 2180 29:42 32:55 9:35/M
92 Luke Meert Grosse Pointe Farms 2680 52 2216 29:48 31:47 9:37/M
93 Craig Carpenter Dryden MI 3140 52 2310 30:08 31:47 9:43/M
94 James Giannone Macomb MI 3579 51 2481 30:36 32:41 9:52/M
95 Keith Williams Detroit MI 2903 53 2494 30:39 31:36 9:53/M
96 James Raftery Ypsilanti MI 4762 54 2523 30:44 31:33 9:55/M
97 Jeremy Musick Leonard MI 4558 50 2543 30:49 34:41 9:56/M
98 Graham Wimpey Lake Orion MI 4666 52 2557 30:52 32:11 9:57/M
99 Mark Ignasiak Troy MI 3718 51 2606 31:03 33:13 10:01/M
100 Marcus Miller Lake Orion MI 3967 53 2608 31:03 34:19 10:01/M
101 Bob Mrozinski Rochester MI 4778 50 2678 31:20 34:02 10:06/M
102 Jeffrey Snyder Marine City MI 714 51 2683 31:21 32:09 10:07/M
103 Bill Smits Berkley MI 1007 52 2696 31:23 36:24 10:07/M
104 Mark Falvo White Lake MI 4850 54 2731 31:31 32:33 10:10/M
105 Harvey Donohue West Bloomfield MI 1093 51 2738 31:32 33:48 10:10/M
106 Steve Weisenbach Novi MI 672 53 2785 31:46 33:35 10:15/M
107 Keith Graebert Royal Oak MI 3602 51 2911 32:20 36:37 10:26/M
108 David Dumas Chesterfield MI 3489 50 2947 32:31 36:49 10:29/M
109 Richard Burke Livonia MI 81 51 3002 32:49 35:58 10:35/M
110 Tim Nick Waterford MI 4538 51 3008 32:50 34:48 10:35/M
111 Perry Cosme Dearborn MI 2054 50 3035 33:01 36:36 10:39/M
112 Mike Flynn Clarkston MI 1106 53 3096 33:22 37:40 10:46/M
113 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak MI 997 54 3101 33:23 35:01 10:46/M
114 Michael Chumbley Rochester Hills MI 977 52 3150 33:41 37:12 10:52/M
115 Jeff Kondrath Milford MI 4701 54 3238 34:06 34:28 11:00/M
116 Gary Hill Marysville MI 1188 52 3253 34:11 38:03 11:02/M
117 Paul Ranke Waterford MI 2363 54 3268 34:16 38:19 11:03/M
118 Michael Brosious Westland MI 2020 52 3320 34:36 38:50 11:10/M
119 Mark Gardner Dearborn MI 2019 52 3332 34:43 38:56 11:12/M
120 Joe Salata Waterford MI 4225 53 3379 35:01 38:16 11:18/M
121 Jim North Highland MI 105 50 3406 35:13 36:54 11:22/M
122 Denny Behen Commerce Twp MI 142 52 3423 35:20 37:11 11:24/M
123 Eric Farquhar Livonia MI 1090 53 3452 35:33 39:40 11:28/M
124 Walter Salens Bad Axe MI 4228 51 3477 35:43 39:36 11:31/M
125 Bruce Belsky Farmington Hills M 379 52 3518 36:13 39:33 11:41/M
126 Mark Wallace Algonac MI 4446 51 3582 36:54 38:05 11:54/M
127 Shukri David West Bloomfield MI 3437 50 3618 37:14 38:28 12:01/M
128 Pat Duffey Utica MI 3487 54 3683 38:15 39:19 12:20/M
129 Joseph Eagen Marysville MI 1168 54 3786 39:56 41:30 12:53/M
130 Dan Waldon Farmington Hills M 607 54 3860 41:12 43:22 13:17/M
131 Jack Yenkel Commerce MI 2219 52 3882 41:48 43:16 13:29/M
132 Randy Moyer Livonia MI 3991 52 3887 42:02 45:46 13:34/M
133 Kurt Kosmowski Northville MI 2993 53 3953 44:17 47:48 14:17/M
134 Jeff Burek Dearborn MI 1924 53 4004 46:42 47:06 15:04/M
135 Ron Ettinger Bingham Farms MI 1260 51 4006 46:49 49:57 15:06/M
136 Timothy Quain Ann Arbor MI 4153 50 4058 49:02 52:26 15:49/M
137 Scot Beaton Rochester Hill MI 3026 54 4078 49:53 53:12 16:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Betty Jo Welsh Plymouth MI 4467 57 478 23:22 26:30 7:32/M
2 Mary Firl Grosse Pointe MI 2884 56 678 24:26 24:37 7:53/M
3 Tracey Toepp-Farlow Royal Oak MI 2828 55 1188 26:30 26:34 8:33/M
4 Mary O'Brien Ferndale MI 702 59 1379 27:14 27:24 8:47/M
5 Beverly Stone Southfield MI 2244 57 1691 28:07 29:30 9:04/M
6 Shelley Howard Woodhaven MI 1555 56 1950 29:00 29:34 9:21/M
7 Pat Kalis Rochester MI 3754 59 2000 29:10 31:32 9:25/M
8 Sue Wade Belleville MI 4437 55 2033 29:16 31:21 9:26/M
9 Susan Honoway Brighton MI 3331 56 2187 29:43 33:58 9:35/M
10 Linda Cline Northville MI 3179 59 2358 30:16 32:24 9:46/M
11 Elaine C Hazel Birmingham MI 335 59 2414 30:25 30:51 9:49/M
12 Lauren Eisbrenner Bloomfield Hills M 2290 55 2482 30:36 34:12 9:52/M
13 Lee Bond Ferndale MI 2642 58 2500 30:40 31:06 9:54/M
14 Diane Thomas Ada MI 810 55 2505 30:40 31:55 9:54/M
15 Martha Karas New Baltimore MI 1318 56 2617 31:06 33:31 10:02/M
16 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 3623 55 2679 31:20 34:04 10:06/M
17 Sandra Charron Birmingham MI 148 55 2879 32:13 33:49 10:24/M
18 Elaine Bryson Troy MI 197 58 2925 32:24 33:33 10:27/M
19 Patricia C Cooley Marysville MI 3196 59 3106 33:24 35:07 10:46/M
20 Nancy Flynn Clarkston MI 1107 55 3120 33:28 37:46 10:48/M
21 Linda Wilson Brighton MI 2460 56 3194 33:53 37:17 10:56/M
22 Shelley Short Lincoln Park MI 1823 55 3206 33:57 37:26 10:57/M
23 Paula Lybeck Waterford MI 2756 57 3233 34:04 35:37 10:59/M
24 Lelyan Weiner Waterford MI 4461 55 3429 35:25 39:35 11:25/M
25 Robbie Martinez Farmington Hills M 3373 55 3507 36:06 37:57 11:39/M
26 Jean Moore Royal Oak MI 2231 59 3627 37:18 39:09 12:02/M
27 Denise Nemeth Trenton MI 2074 56 3702 38:36 40:53 12:27/M
28 Margart McGlinchey Richland MI 4815 55 3705 38:37 42:31 12:27/M
29 Kathleen McGlinchey Lansing MI 3924 59 3706 38:37 42:31 12:27/M
30 Linda Russo Canton MI 4215 56 3751 39:16 39:48 12:40/M
31 Cynthia Erickson East Lansing MI 3501 56 3781 39:53 40:16 12:52/M
32 Barb Eagen Marysville MI 1171 56 3783 39:55 41:30 12:53/M
33 Joanne McKee Northville MI 1467 55 3801 40:04 43:34 12:55/M
34 Susan Mazzola Lakeport MI 3912 55 3807 40:09 44:35 12:57/M
35 Debbie Eagen Marysville MI 1166 55 3843 40:49 42:23 13:10/M
36 Peggy Bach Detroit MI 3399 59 3938 43:40 47:03 14:05/M
37 Anne Rojas Allen Park MI 2029 57 3944 43:55 46:24 14:10/M
38 Cathy Roumell Birmingham MI 4623 55 3989 45:42 48:26 14:45/M
39 Dolly Doherty Woodhaven MI 1563 58 3992 46:09 47:35 14:53/M
40 Maggie Mills Troy MI 2315 59 3995 46:16 50:20 14:55/M
41 Brenda McDannel Southgate MI 1677 58 4038 48:05 50:30 15:31/M
42 Lynn Delaney Westland MI 3446 56 4072 49:28 50:25 15:57/M
43 Catherine McCarthy Sterling Heights M 1539 58 4093 50:56 54:31 16:26/M
44 Belinda Westphal Berkley MI 16 55 4120 52:08 55:28 16:49/M
45 Peggy Pauley Harrison Township 1008 55 4124 52:12 56:17 16:50/M
46 Lorraine Picking Canton MI 4109 57 4134 52:27 54:42 16:55/M
47 Kasmine Ponton Sterling Heights M 912 56 4138 52:51 56:38 17:03/M
48 Eileen Fox Centerline MI 1448 55 4162 54:21 59:00 17:32/M
49 Hattie Killenberg Harper Woods MI 3784 59 4172 55:03 59:27 17:45/M
50 Kathleen Alessandre Allen Park MI 4632 59 4200 59:58 1:04:03 19:21/M
51 Sandra Mulligan Waterford MI 1078 56 4219 1:04:05 1:05:36 20:40/M
Top

Men 55-59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 2866 57 54 19:05 19:07 6:09/M
2 Kevin Kidd Northville MI 2957 55 68 19:23 19:32 6:15/M
3 Patrick Mulkern Dearborn MI 1739 58 201 21:28 21:30 6:55/M
4 Saleem Tawwab Southfield MI 1086 59 241 21:49 21:49 7:02/M
5 Michael Stone Southfield MI 2245 59 258 22:01 22:38 7:06/M
6 James Bearden Livonia MI 3023 55 289 22:14 23:56 7:10/M
7 Don McLip Plymouth MI 1157 59 371 22:47 23:10 7:21/M
8 James Russell Waterford MI 4213 59 443 23:12 23:20 7:29/M
9 James Down Farmington Hills M 1399 58 451 23:14 24:06 7:30/M
10 Mark Graham Lansing MI 3606 58 514 23:36 25:15 7:37/M
11 Rick Thomas Ada MI 811 56 522 23:38 24:45 7:37/M
12 Robert Rossbach Grosse Pointe Park 4204 58 630 24:18 26:53 7:50/M
13 Robin Pearce New Hudson MI 2441 56 639 24:19 24:32 7:51/M
14 Larry Cusack Bloomfield Hills M 3274 56 654 24:23 25:02 7:52/M
15 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township M 2256 58 686 24:28 24:33 7:54/M
16 Steven Spalding Waterford MI 663 55 721 24:36 24:45 7:56/M
17 Jerome Monaghan Detroit MI 3979 57 725 24:38 24:54 7:57/M
18 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 1718 56 805 25:02 26:09 8:05/M
19 Philip Wade Belleville MI 4436 56 1064 26:02 28:07 8:24/M
20 Michael Spencer Canton MI 2109 55 1065 26:02 26:23 8:24/M
21 James Munro Clawson MI 660 55 1141 26:20 30:16 8:30/M
22 Grady Wilkinson Saint Clair MI 4485 59 1153 26:23 28:52 8:31/M
23 Michael McCartab St Clair MI 3916 59 1245 26:44 29:13 8:37/M
24 Bryane Kowalewski Trenton MI 1885 59 1266 26:48 30:36 8:39/M
25 Tony Welsh Plymouth MI 4466 57 1294 26:53 30:01 8:40/M
26 Ralph Papasian Lake Orion MI 4078 58 1322 27:01 27:22 8:43/M
27 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 828 56 1332 27:02 27:24 8:43/M
28 Peter Daly Troy MI 4934 57 1591 27:52 30:26 8:59/M
29 James Gribbin St Clair Shores MI 1727 55 1645 28:01 28:53 9:02/M
30 Michael O'Keefe Riverview MI 1652 57 1653 28:02 30:33 9:03/M
31 Hans Petersen Troy MI 455 57 1672 28:04 29:15 9:03/M
32 Jon Hayes Richmond MI 381 55 1784 28:28 29:15 9:11/M
33 Mike Hayes MI 378 57 1785 28:28 29:14 9:11/M
34 Willard Kohler Novi MI 3795 58 1852 28:40 30:07 9:15/M
35 Keith Kelly Farmington MI 4644 58 1886 28:47 29:01 9:17/M
36 Bruce Shaw Huntington Woods M 1366 55 1962 29:02 31:30 9:22/M
37 Mark Rupersburg Grosse Pointe Woods 2669 55 1973 29:04 33:21 9:23/M
38 Alan Beste Saint Clair Shores 3046 58 2006 29:10 29:33 9:25/M
39 Paul Hussey Romulus MI 1877 56 2015 29:13 31:24 9:25/M
40 Mark Gracely Erie MI 3600 56 2097 29:26 30:47 9:30/M
41 Kent MacOnochie Mount Clemens MI 4918 58 2152 29:37 30:59 9:33/M
42 Michael McMahon Wyandotte MI 1639 58 2204 29:45 32:02 9:36/M
43 Patrick Brennan Lincoln Park MI 1704 58 2377 30:21 34:08 9:47/M
44 Dennis Witulski Sterling Heights M 2872 57 2386 30:22 32:37 9:48/M
45 Bill Oneil Allen Park MI 4683 58 2426 30:27 34:30 9:49/M
46 John Trentacosta Northville MI 2289 55 2479 30:36 34:12 9:52/M
47 Bill Howes Royal Oak MI 1094 55 2552 30:51 31:06 9:57/M
48 Bill Alexander Wyandotte MI 1606 58 2633 31:08 34:55 10:03/M
49 Ken Phelps Harper Woods MI 4105 55 2640 31:10 31:27 10:03/M
50 Stan Mills Troy MI 2314 56 2708 31:26 35:31 10:08/M
51 Steven Gellman Grosse Pointe MI 143 57 2710 31:27 32:00 10:09/M
52 Grant Trigger Bloomfield Hills M 181 57 2741 31:34 35:21 10:11/M
53 Roy Lord Brighton MI 3862 55 2777 31:43 35:06 10:14/M
54 Harry Lime Plymouth MI 4670 56 2780 31:44 33:29 10:14/M
55 Lawrence Giroux Sterling Heights M 3583 56 2789 31:47 34:53 10:15/M
56 Charlie Rataj Rochester MI 616 58 2870 32:10 35:20 10:23/M
57 Michael J Dul Birmingham MI 2269 59 2900 32:18 32:48 10:25/M
58 Dwight McCauley South Lyon MI 572 56 2902 32:19 35:09 10:25/M
59 Dallas Ahrens Plymouth MI 4668 58 2931 32:28 34:12 10:28/M
60 Ron King Howell MI 2345 59 2939 32:29 34:31 10:29/M
61 Tom Beattie Clinton Twp MI 1189 56 2940 32:29 34:31 10:29/M
62 Larry Cherven Ann Arbor MI 3165 57 2975 32:38 35:34 10:32/M
63 Steve Short Lincoln Park MI 1824 58 2976 32:39 36:08 10:32/M
64 William Goodwin MI 221 56 2981 32:41 34:49 10:33/M
65 Tom Stieber Grosse Pointe Park 2258 56 3016 32:53 34:01 10:36/M
66 D McLeod Livonia MI 4898 57 3147 33:39 36:30 10:51/M
67 Keith Charron Birmingham MI 149 55 3338 34:45 36:22 11:13/M
68 Daniel Thomas Grosse Pointe MI 1881 55 3399 35:09 35:09 11:20/M
69 Brian Connery Rochester Hills MI 3190 58 3411 35:14 38:15 11:22/M
70 Joe Lucido Grosse Pointe MI 4596 56 3437 35:26 40:06 11:26/M
71 Gil Martinez Farmington Hills M 3372 58 3508 36:06 37:57 11:39/M
72 Tom Austin Trenton MI 4874 55 3526 36:16 38:27 11:42/M
73 Anthony Fritz Farmington Hills M 3369 55 3674 38:03 39:28 12:16/M
74 Ed Murphy Troy MI 2209 57 3723 38:51 39:56 12:32/M
75 Stephen Gelenger Royal Oak MI 278 57 3740 39:07 42:35 12:37/M
76 Jack Colliton Highland MI 2375 59 3816 40:17 42:07 13:00/M
77 Keith Brownlee Shelby Township MI 3109 56 3862 41:16 43:22 13:19/M
78 Gary Stuber Fenton MI 705 55 3864 41:27 42:37 13:22/M
79 Douglas Stone Howell MI 601 57 3883 41:50 46:16 13:30/M
80 Gerald Klein Fraser MI 1216 58 3910 42:43 46:46 13:47/M
81 Randy Paine Bay City MI 3290 55 3920 43:08 44:24 13:55/M
82 Mark J Ferstle Troy MI 3245 55 3982 45:09 47:07 14:34/M
83 Michael Murphy Dearborn Heights M 1926 55 4077 49:52 50:15 16:05/M
84 Richard Mahon Harper Woods MI 3878 57 4173 55:09 58:42 17:47/M
85 Mark Slagh Independence MI 2823 56 4174 55:29 56:34 17:54/M
86 Giacinto (john) Faiolaj Dearborn MI 1923 58 4177 55:37 56:02 17:56/M
87 John Oneill" Birmingham MI 2876 57 4201 1:00:08 1:04:01 19:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 4529 60 477 23:22 23:40 7:32/M
2 Noreen Trewyn Harrison Twp. MI 407 60 1240 26:44 27:10 8:37/M
3 Liz Bridge Rochester Hills MI 75 63 2825 31:57 32:28 10:18/M
4 Christine Azbell Clarkston MI 735 60 3080 33:15 37:01 10:44/M
5 Nancy Wiegand Shelby Twp. MI 4484 62 3487 35:53 38:27 11:35/M
6 Eleanore Chlebek Brownstown MI 1862 63 3567 36:43 39:19 11:51/M
7 Lynn Morelli Livonia MI 744 60 3568 36:43 37:27 11:51/M
8 Mary Beth Dzirnis Freeland MI 2652 60 3774 39:45 44:06 12:49/M
9 Gloria Gaynor Ypsilanti MI 888 61 3865 41:27 45:02 13:22/M
10 Agnes Neuendorf Waterford MI 2634 62 3867 41:35 45:07 13:25/M
11 Annie Scott Detroit MI 938 60 3892 42:15 43:32 13:38/M
12 Maureen Burry Beverly Hills MI 716 62 3956 44:23 47:06 14:19/M
13 Pat Mrla Trenton MI 1604 64 3986 45:34 46:54 14:42/M
14 Myldretta Randall Detroit MI 582 61 4022 47:24 48:03 15:17/M
15 Linda Lupi Royal Oak MI 563 60 4043 48:25 52:03 15:37/M
16 Linda Quain Ann Arbor MI 4152 61 4059 49:03 52:26 15:49/M
17 Lee Ann King Swartz Creek MI 2948 61 4143 53:02 56:50 17:06/M
18 Patricia McGlinchey Houghton Lake MI 1119 63 4151 53:24 57:36 17:14/M
19 Sue Hill Huntington Woods M 2660 62 4189 56:30 56:30 18:14/M
20 Kathlyn Snow Ann Arbor MI 4303 63 4207 1:01:28 1:05:49 19:50/M
21 Joyce Lemmer New Baltimore MI 3845 62 4210 1:02:15 1:05:15 20:05/M
Top

Men 60-64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Peter Hallop Ann Arbor MI 4864 62 126 20:35 20:38 6:38/M
2 Larry Parker Eastpointe MI 4608 61 200 21:27 21:31 6:55/M
3 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp MI 2715 60 261 22:02 22:07 7:06/M
4 Mark Cryderman Howell MI 3418 63 305 22:21 22:25 7:13/M
5 William Spurgeon Royal Oak MI 4317 62 638 24:19 24:22 7:51/M
6 John Rakowski Sterling Heights M 1294 61 743 24:42 25:43 7:58/M
7 David, Sr Potter Howell MI 1661 63 818 25:05 29:01 8:05/M
8 Peter Callanan Mount Clemens MI 4560 61 976 25:43 27:03 8:18/M
9 James Lawson Clarkston MI 3837 64 1072 26:04 26:25 8:25/M
10 Jay Peters Rochester Hills MI 33 63 1251 26:45 26:57 8:38/M
11 David Muir Birmingham MI 1426 64 1289 26:52 27:16 8:40/M
12 Bill Moore Rochester Hills MI 1354 60 1455 27:24 30:59 8:50/M
13 Charles Paul Farmington MI 419 62 1547 27:43 27:59 8:56/M
14 Michael Berg Southfield MI 198 60 2066 29:21 30:09 9:28/M
15 Alan Kristall Farmington Hills M 2733 64 2140 29:34 32:28 9:32/M
16 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MI 2697 61 2201 29:45 31:59 9:36/M
17 Don Wellman Ferndale MI 59 62 2231 29:51 31:13 9:38/M
18 John Houghton Bloomfield MI 139 62 2626 31:07 34:14 10:02/M
19 R. Stewart Robertson Rochester MI 4194 63 2659 31:15 34:26 10:05/M
20 Dennis Strach Rochester Hills MI 4901 62 2926 32:26 32:37 10:28/M
21 Charles Bulinda Dearborn MI 1636 63 2969 32:37 35:17 10:31/M
22 Frank Bach Detroit MI 3400 61 3030 33:00 37:00 10:39/M
23 Gary Azbell Clarkston MI 736 62 3075 33:14 37:01 10:43/M
24 Ronald Piotrowski Dearborn MI 1353 62 3161 33:43 36:14 10:53/M
25 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens MI 3166 60 3307 34:32 36:05 11:08/M
26 Michael Hageman Redford MI 3632 62 3318 34:35 38:52 11:09/M
27 Dan Ganish Sterling Heights M 3556 62 3374 35:00 36:17 11:17/M
28 Tom McGlinchey Sterling Heights M 1120 60 3404 35:12 39:08 11:21/M
29 John Dorsey Brighton MI 905 64 3634 37:26 38:52 12:05/M
30 Michael Gryczko Sterling Heights M 1481 64 3648 37:41 42:02 12:09/M
31 Jerome Mrokowski Lathrup Village MI 513 64 3679 38:06 42:10 12:17/M
32 Donald Cronin Allen Park MI 4873 60 3742 39:08 42:35 12:37/M
33 Howard Hill Grosse Pointe Farms 1449 63 3745 39:09 42:20 12:38/M
34 Janis Dzirnis Freeland MI 2653 62 3773 39:45 44:06 12:49/M
35 James Siskosky Wixom MI 4284 64 3828 40:34 41:37 13:05/M
36 Ken Kryskalla Rochester MI 1254 62 3870 41:38 45:05 13:26/M
37 Greg Burry Beverly Hills MI 715 63 3957 44:25 47:06 14:20/M
38 Gary McDannel Southgate MI 1676 60 4037 48:04 50:30 15:30/M
39 Joseph Lupi Royal Oak MI 564 61 4044 48:25 52:03 15:37/M
40 Leroy Randall Detroit MI 583 61 4129 52:15 52:56 16:51/M
41 Patrick McGlinchey Houghton Lake MI 1123 64 4152 53:25 57:36 17:14/M
42 Mike Weatherhead Woodhaven MI 1649 60 4156 54:04 56:28 17:26/M
43 Joel Killenberg Harper Woods MI 3785 61 4167 54:40 59:04 17:38/M
44 James Slowik Huntington Woods M 2661 62 4188 56:29 56:29 18:13/M
45 Robert Wishaw Brighton MI 4498 60 4206 1:01:27 1:05:49 19:49/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Olga Osko Warren MI 7 66 1972 29:04 30:15 9:23/M
2 Cora Hill Southfield MI 413 66 2194 29:44 31:07 9:35/M
3 Doreen Roberts Royal Oak MI 721 66 3975 45:01 47:43 14:31/M
4 Mary Knechtges Clinton Twp MI 3793 65 4150 53:13 55:34 17:10/M
5 Kathie Hammett Wyandotte MI 2840 65 4161 54:20 56:29 17:32/M
6 Rose Hannigan Troy MI 3644 67 4183 55:45 59:11 17:59/M
Top

Men 65-69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ben Alalouf West Bloomfield MI 2637 68 1652 28:02 29:59 9:03/M
2 Joe Kado Lathrup Village MI 679 69 2260 29:57 30:16 9:40/M
3 Thomas Walker Rochester Hills MI 732 69 2502 30:40 33:52 9:54/M
4 Paul Leece Livonia MI 579 67 2804 31:49 33:38 10:16/M
5 Pedro Solano Allen Park MI 1544 66 3018 32:53 33:45 10:36/M
6 Martin Ceremuga Troy MI 1352 66 3163 33:43 36:13 10:53/M
7 Gary Bloom Livonia MI 3065 69 3622 37:15 40:18 12:01/M
8 Ron Campbell Nortthville MI 1409 67 3655 37:44 40:11 12:10/M
9 Norman Scott Detroit MI 939 67 3891 42:14 43:32 13:37/M
10 Ray Clinard Holly MI 3178 67 3984 45:13 48:50 14:35/M
11 Donald Albertson Brooklyn MI 4808 66 4056 49:00 51:34 15:48/M
12 Marty Hannigan Troy MI 3643 67 4182 55:45 59:11 17:59/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Merion Knight Detroit MI 2587 73 2654 31:13 33:27 10:04/M
2 Kathleen McLaury Southgate MI 2127 70 3396 35:08 36:44 11:20/M
3 Nancy Michielutti Birmingham MI 624 74 3949 44:12 46:52 14:15/M
4 Delores Dowd Westland MI 3479 72 4203 1:00:15 1:04:14 19:26/M
Top

Men 70-74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Richard O'Malley Royal Oak MI 824 70 2396 30:23 34:28 9:48/M
2 John Wehrly Madison Heights MI 4459 70 2410 30:25 33:57 9:49/M
3 James Ingles Farmington Hills M 395 72 2522 30:44 31:04 9:55/M
4 Brian Roberts Royal Oak MI 720 70 2766 31:41 33:33 10:13/M
5 Bill Haggerty St Clair Shores MI 4578 73 3264 34:14 36:23 11:03/M
6 Rex Facca Dearborn MI 2021 71 3398 35:08 39:25 11:20/M
7 Tony Mazzola Lakeport MI 3911 70 3704 38:36 43:03 12:27/M
8 Sean O'Reilly Farmington MI 2898 70 4217 1:03:43 1:07:54 20:33/M
Top

Men 75-79

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jim McManus Warren MI 3934 77 2776 31:43 32:27 10:14/M
2 Marvin Stevenson Rochester MI 4625 75 2941 32:30 36:00 10:29/M
3 Don Michielutti Birmingham MI 629 75 4026 47:35 50:16 15:21/M
4 Royce Benjamin Bloomfield MI 1300 76 4052 48:46 51:42 15:44/M
Top

Men 80-84

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ed Kimmel Crystal MI 3278 81 2943 32:30 32:51 10:29/M
Top

No Age Provided

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jesse Cowell Wyandotte MI 4872 99 1017 25:51 26:36 8:20/M
2 Gale McHleenan Ann Arbor MI 4754 99 1734 28:18 29:33 9:08/M
3 Becky Uhlenhake Sterling Heights M 800 99 2484 30:37 32:24 9:53/M
4 Rene Foster Livonia MI 4580 99 2644 31:11 33:47 10:04/M
5 Diane Cesarz Livonia MI 666 99 3539 36:24 38:31 11:45/M
6 Linda Millard Livonia MI 991 99 3940 43:54 46:05 14:10/M
Top

No Age Provided

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Trevor McAgenan Ann Arbor MI 4753 99 1581 27:51 29:06 8:59/M
2 Rich Firth Dearborn MI 4965 99 1689 28:06 31:49 9:04/M
3 Jeff Mouchet Allen Park MI 1985 99 1974 29:04 30:20 9:23/M
4 Tony Ponzetti Brighton MI 4595 99 2438 30:28 32:21 9:50/M
5 James Cesarz Livonia MI 667 99 3535 36:22 38:31 11:44/M







Final Team Results
5K Run/Walk
Team - Amateur Sketch Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 138

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 695 Allen Tubbs Madison Heights MI M 59 59 19:09 19:09
2 1324 Jamie McKinley Royal Oak MI F 79 138 19:38 38:48
3 1323 Heather Dougherty Royal Oak MI F 337 475 22:32 1:01:21
4 1322 Dan Germony Royal Oak MI M 554 1029 23:49 1:25:11
5 1320 Marisa Solano-Sanchez Royal Oak MI F 1565 2594 27:46 1:52:58
6 1380 Rebecca Golem Commerce Twp MI F 1961 4555 29:01 2:22:00
7 1379 Colleen Charlton Commerce MI F 2933 7488 32:28 2:54:28


Team - Guardian Industries Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 141

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1975 Chris Scott Carleton MI M 45 45 18:52 18:52
2 1830 Tawfiq El-Baadani Carleton MI M 96 141 19:55 38:48
3 1974 Glen Scott Carleton MI M 104 245 20:05 58:53
4 1826 Mike Knapp Carleton MI M 345 590 22:36 1:21:29
5 1973 Greg Scott Carleton MI M 369 959 22:47 1:44:16
6 2095 John Heidenreich Carleton MI M 803 1762 25:01 2:09:18
7 1856 Zachary Silcox Carleton MI M 1264 3026 26:47 2:36:05
8 1858 Josh Zimmer Carleton MI M 2099 5125 29:26 3:05:32
9 1857 Birute Duncan Carleton MI F 2111 7236 29:27 3:35:00
10 1831 Rod James Carleton MI M 2224 9460 29:50 4:04:50
11 1854 Eric Silcox Carleton MI M 2678 12138 31:20 4:36:10
12 1859 Denise Zimmer Carleton MI F 3401 15539 35:09 5:11:20
13 1855 Jackson Silcox Carleton MI M 3733 19272 39:00 5:50:21
14 1828 Molly Jennings Carleton MI F 3904 23176 42:31 6:32:53
15 1827 Tammy Knapp Carleton MI F 3923 27099 43:09 7:16:02


Team - RACING GREYHOUNDS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 287

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 964 Christopher Roper Novi MI M 106 106 20:07 20:07
2 2916 Bruce Anderson Canton MI M 181 287 21:15 41:22
3 965 Mike Woods Lansing MI M 293 580 22:15 1:03:38
4 4406 Philip Utley Southfield MI M 407 987 22:59 1:26:37
5 1390 Chris Torrance Dearborn MI M 426 1413 23:04 1:49:42
6 3120 Jody Cagle Royal Oak MI M 550 1963 23:48 2:13:31
7 4331 Daniel Sterling Livonia MI M 617 2580 24:10 2:37:42
8 1397 Adam Tacey Waterford MI M 628 3208 24:16 3:01:58
9 3397 K. Michael Babcock East Lansing MI M 1155 4363 26:23 3:28:22
10 4506 Jeff Wood Royal Oak MI M 1256 5619 26:45 3:55:08
11 2260 Randy Pierce Commerce Twp. MI M 1538 7157 27:42 4:22:50
12 2363 Paul Ranke Waterford MI M 3269 10426 34:16 4:57:06
13 4215 Linda Russo Canton MI F 3752 14178 39:16 5:36:22


Team - Plante & Moran Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 377

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 527 Andrew Goldberg Farmington Hills M M 56 56 19:06 19:06
2 902 Tod Matuga Beverly Hills MI M 321 377 22:28 41:35
3 773 Steve Doinidis Royal Oak MI M 405 782 22:58 1:04:34
4 520 John Bebes Northville MI M 423 1205 23:03 1:27:37
5 535 Denise Lator Royal Oak MI F 458 1663 23:17 1:50:55
6 519 Ken Leslie Troy MI M 725 2388 24:37 2:15:33
7 884 Kathleen Bohrer Plymouth MI F 728 3116 24:38 2:40:12
8 555 Douglas Bohrer Plymouth MI M 843 3959 25:13 3:05:25
9 522 Katie Martz Farmington Hills M F 868 4827 25:18 3:30:44
10 545 Staci Tobe Farmington Hills M F 886 5713 25:24 3:56:08
11 903 Eric Bowman Livonia MI M 986 6699 25:45 4:21:54
12 521 Douglas Bowman Livonia MI M 988 7687 25:45 4:47:40
13 895 Matthew Schofield Royal Oak MI M 1052 8739 25:58 5:13:39
14 526 Alison Goldberg Farmington Hills M F 1190 9929 26:31 5:40:10
15 557 Frank Schmid Mount Clemens MI M 1271 11200 26:49 6:06:59
16 772 Sarah Bajek Royal Oak MI F 1314 12514 26:59 6:33:58
17 531 Jim Aluia Macomb Twp. MI M 1446 13960 27:23 7:01:21
18 896 Lesley Schofield Royal Oak MI F 1586 15546 27:51 7:29:13
19 556 Thomas Solomon Harper Woods MI M 1633 17179 27:58 7:57:12
20 883 Jordon Albrecht Washington MI M 1736 18915 28:18 8:25:31
21 532 Robert Russell Warren MI M 2226 21141 29:50 8:55:21
22 551 Michael Bowerman Belleville MI M 2294 23435 30:05 9:25:26
23 553 Caryn Bock Commerce Township F 2545 25980 30:49 9:56:16
24 3082 Justin Bowman Rochester Hills MI M 2622 28602 31:06 10:27:23
25 543 Kimberly Dowdney Wayne MI F 2661 31263 31:15 10:58:38
26 537 Waheeda Brandon Ferndale MI F 2913 34176 32:20 11:30:59
27 544 Theresa Foremski Taylor MI F 3275 37451 34:20 12:05:20
28 548 Beth Schroeder Royal Oak MI F 3446 40897 35:29 12:40:49
29 525 Beth Conley Ferndale MI F 3447 44344 35:29 13:16:19
30 552 Kennedy Gardner Bellleville MI F 3458 47802 35:36 13:51:56
31 550 Lori Bowerman Belleville MI F 3459 51261 35:37 14:27:33
32 542 David Swegles Wayne MI M 3465 54726 35:40 15:03:13
33 540 Derek Bach South Lyon MI M 3524 58250 36:15 15:39:29
34 539 Annmarie Bach South Lyon MI F 3525 61775 36:15 16:15:44
35 558 Kimber Smail Brighton MI F 3659 65434 37:44 16:53:29
36 523 Laura Cole Berkley MI F 3669 69103 37:54 17:31:24
37 524 Matt Ochab Berkley MI M 3670 72773 37:55 18:09:19
38 547 Julie Gardner Belleville MI F 3687 76460 38:17 18:47:37
39 538 Melanie Ceo Southfield MI F 3821 80281 40:20 19:27:57
40 530 Sara Himburg Oxford MI F 3825 84106 40:25 20:08:23
41 4253 Ryan Secord Rochester MI M 3845 87951 40:52 20:49:15
42 330 Michael Thomas Utica MI M 3886 91837 42:01 21:31:17
43 559 Michelle Campbell Livnonia MI F 3903 95740 42:31 22:13:48
44 554 Sue Hamilton Madison Heights MI F 3906 99646 42:31 22:56:20


Team - Matterhorn Public House Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 656

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2234 Adam Hallett Rochester Hills MI M 289 289 22:14 22:14
2 2227 Mayor Faraday Royal Oak MI M 367 656 22:46 45:00
3 2224 Peter Boyse Royal Oak MI M 441 1097 23:11 1:08:11
4 2228 Aaron Reintz Auburn Hills MI M 543 1640 23:46 1:31:58
5 2223 Stephen M Romberger Pontiac MI M 929 2569 25:35 1:57:33
6 2226 Nathan Faraday Utica MI M 1017 3586 25:51 2:23:25
7 2225 Joel Talley Pontiac MI M 1587 5173 27:51 2:51:16


Team - Drinkers with a running problem Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 709

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 917 Stacey Cauley Ferndale MI F 354 354 22:42 22:42
2 918 Christopher Tupper Bloomfield Hills M M 355 709 22:43 45:26
3 2213 Patrick Vanlehn Royal Oak MI M 3394 4103 35:08 1:20:34
4 2211 Rianna Amolsch Royal Oak MI F 3395 7498 35:08 1:55:42


Team - Liberty Street Brewery-Spokedrunkies Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 842

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 47 Michael Connolly Royal Oak MI M 334 334 22:32 22:32
2 2400 Jon Banas Plymouth MI M 508 842 23:33 46:05
3 2003 Jeff Shotwell MI M 2800 3642 31:48 1:17:54


Team - Lucky Charms Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 887

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2753 Brian Kowalesky Livonia MI M 424 424 23:03 23:03
2 308 Matt Reimann Troy MI M 463 887 23:18 46:22
3 313 Mark Reimann Troy MI M 800 1687 25:00 1:11:22
4 2752 Rob Guttersohn Wayne MI M 874 2561 25:19 1:36:42
5 311 Jacklyn Reimann Troy MI F 889 3450 25:25 2:02:08
6 2754 Greg Gach Canton MI M 2530 5980 30:46 2:32:54
7 2749 Sylvia Moore Livonia MI F 3013 8993 32:51 3:05:45
8 2751 Lexi Newman Van Buren Twp. MI F 3014 12007 32:51 3:38:37
9 309 Darlene Reimann Troy MI F 3085 15092 33:17 4:11:55
10 310 Carolyn Reimann Troy MI F 4100 19192 51:25 5:03:20


Team - Schoolcraft XC Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 1165

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1965 Kaitlin Fenech Livonia MI F 274 274 22:09 22:09
2 4481 Jamie Wick Pinckney MI F 891 1165 25:26 47:36
3 2186 Lauren Ahearn Plymouth MI F 1228 2393 26:40 1:14:16
4 4520 Allison York Canton MI F 1371 3764 27:12 1:41:29


Team - Choctaw-Kaul Race Team Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 1421

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1768 Ron Kerrigan Belleville MI M 551 551 23:48 23:48
2 1770 David Shall Belleville MI M 870 1421 25:18 49:07
3 1769 Cathy Kerrigan Belleville MI F 879 2300 25:22 1:14:29
4 1767 Joseph Guerreso Livonia MI M 1584 3884 27:51 1:42:21
5 1765 Tony Conniff Northville MI M 2196 6080 29:44 2:12:05


Team - Heroes Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 1447

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4348 Chris Sullivan Waterford MI M 421 421 23:02 23:02
2 3385 Adam Amshay Waterford MI M 1026 1447 25:52 48:55
3 4336 Sara Stimpson Waterford MI F 1144 2591 26:21 1:15:16
4 3113 Jordien Burgess White Lake MI M 1715 4306 28:13 1:43:29
5 4273 Tiki Shields Hall Clarkston MI F 2338 6644 30:12 2:13:42
6 4530 John Zielke Royal Oak MI M 3101 9745 33:23 2:47:05
7 3112 Carey Burgess White Lake MI F 3744 13489 39:08 3:26:13
8 3740 Holly Jones Waterford MI F 3770 17259 39:42 4:05:56
9 4251 Kimberley Schuster Waterford MI F 4081 21340 50:18 4:56:15


Team - Nancy's Whiskey Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 1554

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3737 Todd Jones Grosse Pointe MI M 82 82 19:41 19:41
2 3831 John Laporte West Bloomfield MI M 1472 1554 27:27 47:09


Team - Detroit Threads Running Team Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 1791

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1491 Daniel Omans Hamtramck MI M 105 105 20:06 20:06
2 1488 Kevin Lapointe Hamtramck MI M 1686 1791 28:06 48:12
3 1492 Tracy Cooper Clinton Twp MI F 2740 4531 31:33 1:19:45
4 652 Anthony Urbin Warren MI M 3252 7783 34:09 1:53:55


Team - Dick O'Dows Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 2064

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 177 Kevin Mason Farmington Hills M M 490 490 23:24 23:24
2 2196 Joseph Ales Waterford MI M 1574 2064 27:49 51:13


Team - Team Dunckel Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 2113

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2784 Amy Mapes Auburn MI F 934 934 25:36 25:36
2 2985 Debbie Zanotti Bay City MI F 1179 2113 26:29 52:05
3 2786 Elizabeth Dunckel Bay City MI F 3283 5396 34:21 1:26:27


Team - Spare Tire Racing Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 2273

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3009 Jeffery Balazs New Boston MI M 1105 1105 26:10 26:10
2 3053 Phillip Biga Redford MI M 1168 2273 26:27 52:38
3 3348 Ralph Ellis Royal Oak MI M 1342 3615 27:05 1:19:43
4 3167 Anthony Cheslick New Boston MI M 1698 5313 28:09 1:47:52


Team - Random on the Rox Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 2278

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3313 Dan Goerlich Royal Oak MI M 93 93 19:53 19:53
2 3312 Heather Goerlich Royal Oak MI F 2185 2278 29:43 49:36
3 1048 Nicole Lemmer Royal Oak MI F 2193 4471 29:44 1:19:21
4 1047 Kevin Yoder Northville MI M 2194 6665 29:44 1:49:05
5 3845 Joyce Lemmer New Baltimore MI F 4211 10876 1:02:15 2:51:20


Team - Alexander the Great Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 2301

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 908 Steve Alexander Detroit MI M 697 697 24:30 24:30
2 907 Will Wessels Detroit MI M 1604 2301 27:53 52:24


Team - Jackson Slammers Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 2326

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3438 Christopher Dean Jackson MI M 876 876 25:20 25:20
2 3439 Chad Dean Jackson MI M 1450 2326 27:23 52:43
3 3909 Karen Mays Onondaga MI F 2642 4968 31:11 1:23:54
4 3618 Laura Grimes Onondaga MI F 3228 8196 34:02 1:57:57
5 3511 Corina Fairbanks Jackson MI F 3262 11458 34:13 2:32:10


Team - Paddy's Pub Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 2414

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4214 Ryan Russell Traverse City MI M 342 342 22:35 22:35
2 573 Patrick Cusmano Grosse Pointe Woods M 2072 2414 29:22 51:57


Team - Team Pierogi Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 2415

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4229 Michael Satawa Washington Twp MI M 765 765 24:46 24:46
2 4112 Stacy Piechowski Sterling Heights M F 1650 2415 28:01 52:48
3 2323 Stacey Sargol Royal Oak MI F 2266 4681 29:57 1:22:46
4 2326 Jason Lynn Ferndale MI M 2271 6952 29:58 1:52:44
5 2324 Brian Doyle Roseville MI M 2276 9228 29:59 2:22:44
6 4230 Lana Satawa Washington Twp MI F 2542 11770 30:48 2:53:32


Team - Murphy's Law Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 2815

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2282 Joe Murphy West Bloomfield MI M 130 130 20:38 20:38
2 2283 Lisa Murphy West Bloomfield MI F 2685 2815 31:21 52:00


Team - Yip Yip Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 2868

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3449 Sarah Demeller Detroit MI F 1081 1081 26:05 26:05
2 3056 Elizabeth Bishop Detroit MI F 1787 2868 28:28 54:33
3 3098 Jenny Brimley Detroit MI F 1820 4688 28:32 1:23:06


Team - Wootty & The Slow Fish Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 3041

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 682 Benjy Szucs Medina OH M 1012 1012 25:50 25:50
2 681 Dave Wootton Medina OH M 2029 3041 29:16 55:06


Team - Iggy's Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 3059

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3719 Christina Ignasiak Troy MI F 887 887 25:24 25:24
2 3720 Andrew Ignasiak Troy MI M 2172 3059 29:40 55:05
3 3718 Mark Ignasiak Troy MI M 2607 5666 31:03 1:26:09


Team - Lily's Seafood Grill and Brewery Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 3405

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 707 Lynn Stevenson Hazel Park MI F 664 664 24:24 24:24
2 709 Susan Morton Royal Oak MI F 2741 3405 31:33 55:58
3 710 Michelle Irvine Oak Park MI F 3083 6488 33:16 1:29:15
4 708 Mary Hippler Hazel Park MI F 3440 9928 35:27 2:04:42


Team - the Well Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 3432

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1743 Dave Gehringer Brownstown MI M 1465 1465 27:26 27:26
2 2176 Joel Fabris Dearborn MI M 1967 3432 29:03 56:29
3 2177 James Peters Dearborn MI M 2749 6181 31:36 1:28:05
4 1742 Dale Gehringer, Jr Allen Park MI M 2984 9165 32:41 2:00:47


Team - Team Fecalith Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 3485

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3642 Bryan Hamilton Ann Arbor MI M 1242 1242 26:44 26:44
2 4340 Ryan Straight Detroit MI M 2243 3485 29:54 56:38
3 4261 Peter Shannon Detroit MI M 2247 5732 29:55 1:26:34
4 4345 Maren Sturza Waterford MI F 3250 8982 34:09 2:00:43
5 4150 Cory Pulcini Clawson MI M 3778 12760 39:47 2:40:30
6 3465 Katy Dilland Auburn Hills MI F 3836 16596 40:38 3:21:09
7 4106 Jessica Phillippy Ann Arbor MI F 4003 20599 46:32 4:07:41
8 3097 Mellissa Brieger Warren MI F 4004 24603 46:39 4:54:20


Team - Huge Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 3545

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2575 Peter Marsack Livonia MI M 1573 1573 27:49 27:49
2 3603 Ken Graf Royal Oak MI M 1972 3545 29:04 56:53


Team - Express Bar Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 3669

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4173 Bryan Regner Canton MI M 1796 1796 28:29 28:29
2 1194 Anthony Grech Holland MI M 1873 3669 28:43 57:13
3 1197 Scott Skowronski Livonia MI M 1874 5543 28:43 1:25:56


Team - Danaher Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 3866

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2230 Carrie Danaher Royal Oak MI F 1683 1683 28:06 28:06
2 2229 Andrew Danaher Royal Oak MI M 2183 3866 29:42 57:49


Team - dtownballers Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 3973

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 124 Stephanie Divirgil Royal Oak MI F 647 647 24:21 24:21
2 123 Ramsey Shurafa Detroit MI M 3326 3973 34:40 59:01


Team - Murphy/O'Neil Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 4261

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1265 Mike Murphy Novi MI M 2123 2123 29:31 29:31
2 1266 Sandy Murphy Novi MI F 2138 4261 29:33 59:04


Team - Precision Accounting Professionals Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 4333

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3045 Megan Berry Pleasant Ridge MI F 1965 1965 29:03 29:03
2 3044 Michael Berry Pleasant Ridge MI M 2368 4333 30:19 59:22


Team - Suite 100 Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 4655

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 18 Venus Abat Farmington Hills M F 2154 2154 29:37 29:37
2 2642 Lee Bond Ferndale MI F 2501 4655 30:40 1:00:17
3 2644 Lida Meta Troy MI F 3873 8528 41:41 1:41:58
4 2645 Amy Raichle Shelby Twp MI F 4061 12589 49:08 2:31:07


Team - Carebear Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 4817

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 296 Bethany Hatzl Riverview MI F 2407 2407 30:24 30:24
2 294 Christina Pilkington Cantin MI F 2410 4817 30:25 1:00:49
3 295 Kristen Trombley Riverview MI F 2875 7692 32:11 1:33:01


Team - The Seymour Swillers Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): 4859

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1005 Sean Cresent St. Clair Shores M M 1348 1348 27:06 27:06
2 1004 Jennifer Cresent St. Clair Shores M F 3511 4859 36:07 1:03:14


Team - O'Casady's Pub Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): 5279

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 615 Ryan Casady Ferndale MI M 2280 2280 30:01 30:01
2 614 Nikki Casady Ferndale MI F 2999 5279 32:47 1:02:48


Team - Numb Runner Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): 5281

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3967 Marcus Miller Lake Orion MI M 2609 2609 31:03 31:03
2 3968 Gail Miller Lake Orion MI F 2672 5281 31:19 1:02:22


Team - Crawford Clan Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): 5421

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1344 Jeffrey Clifton Sterling Heights M M 1557 1557 27:44 27:44
2 1343 Kimberly Clifton Sterling Heights M F 3864 5421 41:23 1:09:08


Team - Nyte Crawlers Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): 5425

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1014 Rebecca Lynady Waterford MI F 1260 1260 26:47 26:47
2 1013 Melissa Jones Waterford MI F 4165 5425 54:40 1:21:27
3 1011 Kim Adams Highland MI F 4166 9591 54:40 2:16:07
4 1012 Jill Cronin Waterford MI F 4167 13758 54:40 3:10:48


Team - Hannigan Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): 5458

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4220 Michael Ryckeghem Clinton Twp MI M 1286 1286 26:51 26:51
2 4221 Leighann Ryckeghem Clinton Twp MI F 4172 5458 54:59 1:21:51
3 3643 Marty Hannigan Troy MI M 4183 9641 55:45 2:17:36
4 3644 Rose Hannigan Troy MI F 4184 13825 55:45 3:13:22


Team - China Dolls Finish Position - 43
Team Score (places): 5523

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4391 Jessica Tomlin Marysville MI F 2761 2761 31:39 31:39
2 4071 Rebecca Osterland East China MI F 2762 5523 31:39 1:03:19
3 3919 Beth McComas St. Clair MI F 2763 8286 31:40 1:34:59
4 3679 Lisa Higgins St. Clair MI F 3562 11848 36:40 2:11:40
5 3746 Lisa Joseph Romeo MI F 3566 15414 36:41 2:48:22
6 3946 Denise Mead St. Clair MI F 3745 19159 39:08 3:27:30


Team - Rogan's Irish Pub Finish Position - 44
Team Score (places): 5710

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3573 Peggy Gerou Plymouth MI F 2320 2320 30:09 30:09
2 3452 Cindy Derosa Novi MI F 3390 5710 35:06 1:05:15


Team - JD's Finish Position - 45
Team Score (places): 5958

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1288 Jody Duprey Eastpointe MI F 2963 2963 32:35 32:35
2 1287 Jason Delicato Eastpointe MI M 2995 5958 32:46 1:05:22


Team - Two Slow to Go Finish Position - 46
Team Score (places): 6484

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3196 Patricia C Cooley Marysville MI F 3107 3107 33:24 33:24
2 3197 Phillip Cooley Detroit MI M 3377 6484 35:00 1:08:24


Team - Recycle Here Finish Position - 47
Team Score (places): 6947

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2860 Jodi Huber Royal Oak MI F 3473 3473 35:42 35:42
2 2859 Kristen Naimi Detroit MI F 3474 6947 35:42 1:11:25


Team - Parrothead Finish Position - 48
Team Score (places): 7026

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2052 Colleen Robinson Rochester Hills MI F 3512 3512 36:10 36:10
2 2053 James Ellis Rochester Hills MI M 3514 7026 36:11 1:12:22


Team - Waterford Wamderers Finish Position - 49
Team Score (places): 7270

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4225 Joe Salata Waterford MI M 3380 3380 35:01 35:01
2 4226 Liz Salata Waterford MI F 3890 7270 42:07 1:17:09


Team - Phyrst Finish Position - 50
Team Score (places): 7701

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4066 Alex Orzechowski Troy MI M 3850 3850 40:59 40:59
2 4065 Reanna Orzechowski Troy MI F 3851 7701 41:00 1:21:59
3 4064 Jeff Orzechowski Troy MI M 3852 11553 41:00 2:03:00


Team - The Nelbototrons Finish Position - 51
Team Score (places): 7719

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 281 John Nelson Royal Oak MI M 3859 3859 41:09 41:09
2 280 Pamela Nelson Royal Oak MI F 3860 7719 41:11 1:22:20


Team - Bogue's Brood Finish Position - 52
Team Score (places): 8431

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2897 Patrick O'Reilly Farmington MI M 4215 4215 1:02:53 1:02:53
2 2900 Annie O'Reilly Farmington MI F 4216 8431 1:02:57 2:05:50
3 2896 Emily O'Reilly Farmington MI F 4217 12648 1:03:42 3:09:33
4 2898 Sean O'Reilly Farmington MI M 4218 16866 1:03:43 4:13:16
5 2899 Christopher O'Reilly Farmington MI M 4219 21085 1:03:45 5:17:01


Team - <-- Phormer Pharmer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2823 Mark Slagh Independence MI M 4175 4175 55:29 55:29


Team - 24 seconds Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3655 Jonathan Hartzell Beverly Hills MI M 869 869 25:18 25:18


Team - Allison Rabine Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1262 Allison Rabine Clinton Twp. MI F 597 597 24:05 24:05


Team - Bassett Hounds Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 909 Chuck Bassett Southfield MI M 1865 1865 28:42 28:42


Team - BBC Striders Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2954 Kelly Burba Ypsilanti MI F 1416 1416 27:18 27:18


Team - BlackFinn Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3630 Keith Haddix Grosse Ile MI M 927 927 25:34 25:34


Team - Bookies Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2334 Kimberly Hatfield Shelby Township MI F 3354 3354 34:50 34:50


Team - Bottomless Mimosas Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2915 Julius Marchwicki Detroit MI M 325 325 22:30 22:30


Team - City Girls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 913 Helen Corrado Clinton Twp MI F 4149 4149 53:04 53:04


Team - Club 670 - Ferndale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4306 Matt Snyder Ferndale MI M 3356 3356 34:51 34:51


Team - CLYNE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3180 Lauren Clyne Macomb MI F 374 374 22:48 22:48


Team - Copper Mug Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2268 Shannon Reeves Wixom MI F 1879 1879 28:45 28:45


Team - Dano's Old Lady Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1736 Kelly Chojnowski Newport MI F 3002 3002 32:48 32:48


Team - Detroit Wolfpack Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1840 Jeremy Rhodes Belleville MI M 1036 1036 25:54 25:54


Team - Do Work Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3035 Thomas Bennett Livonia MI M 2049 2049 29:17 29:17


Team - Fecaliths Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4291 Ashley Smith Northville MI F 3247 3247 34:08 34:08


Team - Ferndale Royal Oak Running Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4349 Jacinda Sumara Royal Oak MI F 1049 1049 25:58 25:58


Team - Foran's Grand Trunk Pub Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4010 Brian Negele Plymouth MI M 834 834 25:10 25:10


Team - Freakin' All Night Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3298 Kristin Dundas Troy MI F 1526 1526 27:39 27:39


Team - Front Line Racing Team Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3419 Michael Cudlip Ft. Gratiot MI M 41 41 18:37 18:37


Team - Gerou's Irish Pub Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3572 Thomas Gerou Canton MI M 62 62 19:15 19:15


Team - GFC Racing Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4172 Brett Reed St. Clair Shores M M 1185 1185 26:30 26:30


Team - Global ET Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 190 Dave Backus Milford MI M 2101 2101 29:26 29:26


Team - HC Hooligans Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3257 Craig Akers Royal Oak MI M 295 295 22:16 22:16


Team - healthwithhunter.com Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1984 Lori Shiels Wyandotte MI F 3698 3698 38:33 38:33


Team - Higgins Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4529 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI F 478 478 23:22 23:22


Team - Island Lake Dads Dashers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2986 Paul Gessler Novi MI M 1178 1178 26:29 26:29


Team - Johnny's Rocket Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2374 John Colliton Detroit MI M 2979 2979 32:40 32:40


Team - Jorie Kaspar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3765 Jorie Kaspar Willow Springs IL F 1399 1399 27:16 27:16


Team - J-Tree Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 915 Steve Butler Ypsilati MI M 1366 1366 27:10 27:10


Team - Kiss Me I'm Irish Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1428 Charon Morgan Orion Twp MI F 3947 3947 44:08 44:08


Team - Luv2mtb Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2937 Laurie Payn Rochester Hills MI F 1806 1806 28:30 28:30


Team - MAHALO Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2978 Janet Sapienza West Bloomfield MI F 3193 3193 33:53 33:53


Team - McKelvie & Sons Pub Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2789 Michael White Grosse Pointe Park M 2612 2612 31:05 31:05


Team - McNoles Pub Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4029 Mike Noles Northville MI M 2931 2931 32:27 32:27


Team - MI Wolves Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2544 Christian Pederson Novi MI M 1187 1187 26:30 26:30


Team - Michigan Wolves Soccer club U-15B Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2545 Kevin Zen Farmington Hills M M 481 481 23:22 23:22


Team - Moran's Irish Pub Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 529 Eric Leslie Troy MI M 156 156 20:54 20:54


Team - Muzzy's Pub Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3862 Roy Lord Brighton MI M 2778 2778 31:43 31:43


Team - O'Donnell family Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3488 Kerry Duggan Farmington Hills M F 2914 2914 32:21 32:21


Team - O'MABEE'S LUCKY PUB Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 172 Al Mabee Warren MI M 191 191 21:20 21:20


Team - OSST Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3742 Frank Jones Sterling Heights M M 2077 2077 29:22 29:22


Team - OYAGI KAI Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1036 Satoshi Ohmura Canton MI M 229 229 21:41 21:41


Team - Rockstairs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 694 Brandon Leslie Waterford MI M 989 989 25:46 25:46


Team - Run Guru Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3955 Joshua Metcalf Ferndale MI M 91 91 19:52 19:52


Team - Running with Leonard Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2117 Sophia Bochenek Grosse Ile MI F 2068 2068 29:21 29:21


Team - Running with youth (Sophia) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2116 Leonard Bochenek Grosse Ile MI M 2073 2073 29:22 29:22


Team - Sloppy Donna's Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3019 Jason Battle Royal Oak MI M 1277 1277 26:49 26:49


Team - Stocker Steamers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4037 Neil Odonnell Hoboken NJ M 2169 2169 29:40 29:40


Team - Stream Team Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4142 David Pridmore Detroit MI M 1885 1885 28:47 28:47


Team - Super Awesome Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4354 Aaron Swift Riverview MI M 3561 3561 36:39 36:39


Team - Team MECA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3736 Karen Jones Center Line MI F 2783 2783 31:45 31:45


Team - Team Mongo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3762 Bonnie Karas Rochester Hills MI F 252 252 21:57 21:57


Team - Team Murphy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 485 Daniel Murphy Walled Lake MI M 1779 1779 28:26 28:26


Team - Team Super Awesome Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2151 Angela Romanowski Brownstown MI F 3982 3982 45:07 45:07


Team - Team Teach Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3029 Nathan Belill Waterford MI M 388 388 22:52 22:52


Team - Team Toast Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3778 Francis Kern Berkley MI M 2244 2244 29:54 29:54


Team - Team What Up Jeans! Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 209 Kelly Roth Allen Park MI F 3991 3991 45:45 45:45


Team - Team Xuxa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1579 Tricia Concepcion Detroit MI F 485 485 23:23 23:23


Team - The M119's Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2820 Robert Trevino Westland MI M 1132 1132 26:18 26:18


Team - Tye Dye Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1073 William Moore Fort Gratiot MI M 2295 2295 30:05 30:05


Team - Wolves Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2538 Andrew Glenn Commerce Township M 545 545 23:47 23:47


Team - Zumba Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4079 John Papuga Madison Heights MI M 2119 2119 29:29 29:29

Detroit, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management