Shillelagh Four Mile Run & Walk

back to results

Mar. 13, 2010

Shillelagh Four Mile Run & Walk
Flushing,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


2010 SHILLELAGH FOUR MILE
Flushing, MI
3/13/2010

Scored by Gault Race Management

4 MILE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 1 Patrick Cassady 386 Flushing 19 21:19 5:20

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 41 Sarah Drevon 50 Swartz Creek 19 26:48 6:42

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 9 Winston Stoody 235 Fenton 49 23:26 5:52

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 63 Renee Champagne 368 Milford 40 28:36 7:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 135 Ben Davidson 347 Saint Clair 10 32:13 8:04
2 187 Christian Bentoski 19 Flushing 10 33:52 8:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 349 Crystal McDonald 148 Flint 11 40:48 10:12
2 415 Nicole Stead 333 Flushing 11 47:19 11:50
3 416 Georgi Neumann 335 Flushing 11 47:20 11:50
4 427 Halle Bartlett 319 Flushing 9 48:39 12:10

AMLE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 173 Lucais Allen 279 Grand Blanc 14 33:25 8:22
2 175 Ron Herrando 95 Linden 13 33:26 8:22
3 192 Caspian Peavyhouse 444 Davison 13 34:02 8:31
4 322 Sean McCann 145 Flushing 14 39:41 9:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 70 Madison Bartlett 318 Flushing 14 28:54 7:14
2 182 Merissa Edwards 56 Davison 13 33:37 8:25
3 218 Chandler Wilson 274 Flushing 14 34:43 8:41
4 300 Addie May 496 Flushing 14 38:28 9:37
5 333 Kimberly Smith 228 Davison 15 40:10 10:03
6 391 Katlyn Moonan 158 Davison 14 43:10 10:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 4 Benjamin Sievert 221 Frankenmuth 16 22:54 5:44
2 6 Anthony Peel 415 Swartz Creek 17 23:03 5:46
3 7 Nick Brosky 994 Saint Clair 18 23:22 5:51
4 8 McMulligan O'Shannahan 400 Howell 17 23:23 5:51
5 16 Sean Gray 336 Flushing 17 24:00 6:00
6 17 Colton Mokofsky 403 Swartz Creek 18 24:04 6:01
7 22 Greg Gizowski 342 Saint Clair 17 24:42 6:11
8 31 Brad Guthrie 81 Flushing 18 25:45 6:27
9 33 Garett Humphries 103 Burton 19 25:56 6:29
10 38 Derrek Humphries 102 Burton 17 26:44 6:41
11 42 Mitchell Sovis 305 Chesaning 16 26:52 6:43
12 49 Mark Hill 96 Clio 19 27:40 6:55
13 51 Abe Lovelace 476 Ortonville 18 27:43 6:56
14 74 Ian Edwards 264 Linden 19 28:59 7:15
15 94 Zachary Bauer 465 Flushing 16 30:20 7:35
16 203 Bradley Kelly 119 Gaines 17 34:18 8:35
17 253 Connor Everhart 472 Linden 18 36:26 9:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 89 Mehgan Ott 337 Flushing 17 29:59 7:30
2 95 Leigh Bravender 469 Flushing 16 30:20 7:35
3 112 Elizabeth Valasek 441 Owosso 19 31:17 7:50
4 137 Lauren Roffey 199 West Bloomfield 19 32:14 8:04
5 148 Talia Flint 64 Flushing 16 32:31 8:08
6 162 Erin Edwards 54 Linden 16 33:04 8:16
7 204 Rachel Lahring 128 Gaines 17 34:19 8:35
8 275 Kelsey Reid 446 Davison 18 37:05 9:17
9 332 Morgan Szikszay 278 Otisville 17 39:57 10:00
10 334 Martina Edwards 55 Davison 16 40:10 10:03
11 424 Emily Green 77 Swartz Creek 16 48:28 12:07
12 449 Kristi Burner 29 Montrose 19 51:53 12:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 12 Brandon Brancheau 366 Fenton 20 23:29 5:53
2 19 Ken Foley 398 Howell 20 24:15 6:04
3 27 Cory Steuben 232 Royal Oak 23 25:21 6:21
4 35 Antonio Sifuentes 224 Royal Oak 23 26:00 6:30
5 36 Nick Lynch 387 Bay City 20 26:02 6:31
6 56 Luke McMunigal 359 Grand Blanc 23 27:53 6:59
7 58 Mitch Krogman 125 Flushing 20 28:06 7:02
8 78 Neil Walker 349 Flushing 24 29:18 7:20
9 164 Michael Pries 187 Peck 20 33:12 8:18
10 208 Patrick Murphy 322 Flushing 20 34:22 8:36
11 382 Mike Canale 31 Royal Oak 24 42:32 10:38
12 433 Caleb Whitten 307 Pontiac 23 48:53 12:14
13 447 Jack Kramer 123 Lansing 22 51:28 12:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 87 Anna Taylor 241 Lansing 22 29:48 7:27
2 93 Angela Hoult 101 Lapeer 23 30:17 7:35
3 105 Kara Myatt 474 Flint 23 31:07 7:47
4 146 Lauren Rogers 200 Flushing 24 32:30 8:08
5 225 Kara Christensen 327 Flint 24 34:56 8:44
6 227 Kelly Quisenberry 188 Ortonville 23 35:00 8:45
7 266 Caitlin Hitchcock 99 Sandusky 21 36:54 9:14
8 280 Adrian Benedict 360 Flint 23 37:17 9:20
9 286 Kristin Overbeck 302 Ypsilanti 21 37:28 9:22
10 288 Chelsey Chmelar 345 New Lothrop 22 37:32 9:23
11 317 Amanda Gilbert 75 Burton 23 39:11 9:48
12 373 Keely Albers 290 Royal Oak 23 41:54 10:29
13 375 Shannon Greene 79 Sterling Heights 22 42:10 10:33
14 377 Tiffany Ortiz 175 Lennon 22 42:11 10:33
15 452 Cortney Pronishen 303 Brighton 21 52:32 13:08
16 454 Katie Pickvet 277 Flint 20 52:39 13:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 2 Brandon Johnson 377 Owosso 25 21:20 5:20
2 14 Jeremy Doody 47 Ann Arbor 26 23:36 5:54
3 23 Jeffrey Vandusen 383 Bay City 28 24:43 6:11
4 43 Ryan Lisek 137 Flint 27 26:56 6:44
5 59 David Wood 324 Grand Blanc 28 28:14 7:04
6 79 Damien Kaiser 297 Ann Arbor 29 29:20 7:20
7 154 John Ranville 192 Flint 25 32:49 8:13
8 163 Scott Bartz 18 Corunna 26 33:06 8:17
9 167 Mike Klosowski 120 Pigeon 29 33:18 8:20
10 174 Craig Lambourn 129 Lapeer 29 33:25 8:22
11 213 Walter Russ 428 Birch Run 29 34:32 8:38
12 241 Jason Ortiz 269 Royal Oak 29 35:40 8:55
13 410 Jonathon Ruddy 202 Brighton 29 46:44 11:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 69 Sarah Elmore 58 Ortonville 27 28:53 7:14
2 121 Sarah Scott 451 Grand Blanc 26 31:29 7:53
3 132 Sarah Auld 407 Holly 25 32:04 8:01
4 183 Megan Blamer 423 Boyne City 27 33:40 8:25
5 198 Mary Sushynski 237 Ann Arbor 27 34:12 8:33
6 223 Meghan Sifuentes 225 East Lansing 27 34:51 8:43
7 234 Meredith Hamo 492 Flint 28 35:16 8:49
8 240 Amy Margris 141 Otisville 29 35:37 8:55
9 246 Ashleigh Lipsey 136 Lansing 28 36:12 9:03
10 252 Katie West 252 Waterford 28 36:20 9:05
11 273 Ann Zachrich 309 Flint 25 37:02 9:16
12 276 Kristina Frost 66 Ann Arbor 25 37:07 9:17
13 319 Jessica McComb 147 Davison 25 39:16 9:49
14 328 Laura Kaiser 298 Ann Arbor 28 39:49 9:58
15 329 Laurie Mudd 300 Bloomfield Hills 27 39:50 9:58
16 337 Melissa Ortiz 381 Flushing 29 40:17 10:05
17 355 Jennifer Sarka 207 Flushing 25 41:03 10:16
18 358 Lisa Fleming 384 Bay City 27 41:17 10:20
19 362 Jennifer Morgan 159 Flushing 25 41:26 10:22
20 371 Kimberly Ortiz 270 Davison 25 41:45 10:27
21 400 Sarah Sweeney 240 Reese 28 43:47 10:57
22 409 Maleigh Ruddy 203 Brighton 27 46:37 11:40
23 420 Martha Whitney 490 Flint 27 48:17 12:05
24 461 Sondra Cummings 40 Burton 27 56:00 14:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 3 Jason Jaloszynski 487 Clio 32 22:25 5:37
2 5 Jayson Doggett 389 Fenton 31 22:56 5:44
3 10 Kreg Hatfield 346 Flint 31 23:26 5:52
4 15 Doug Vaughn 481 South Lyon 32 23:48 5:57
5 24 Dave Vaughn 392 Brighton 32 24:46 6:12
6 26 Donald Achey 380 Bancroft 31 25:15 6:19
7 34 Thomas Szocinski 491 Howell 31 25:56 6:29
8 90 Jack Jones 296 Davison 32 30:00 7:30
9 107 Jared Ralph 418 Owosso 34 31:14 7:49
10 131 Dan Ruddy 466 Royal Oak 31 31:58 8:00
11 138 Eric Gasper 461 Flushing 31 32:15 8:04
12 152 Gregory Johnston 108 Lapeer 32 32:42 8:11
13 172 Joe Baldes 14 Fremont 33 33:25 8:22
14 176 Brian Montpas 330 Flushing 33 33:28 8:22
15 254 Todd Esterdahl 60 Flushing 34 36:27 9:07
16 268 Ty Margris 142 Otisville 31 37:00 9:15
17 270 Joshua Rougeau 201 Clarkston 30 37:01 9:16
18 316 Dan Little 138 Flushing 31 39:11 9:48
19 387 Mark Hunter 506 Saginaw 32 42:53 10:44
20 396 Christopher Shaheen 217 Northville 30 43:26 10:52
21 422 Daniel Birmingham 291 Haslett 33 48:18 12:05
22 428 Keith Ward 505 Holly 34 48:45 12:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 57 Jennifer Tiemann 414 Linden 34 28:02 7:01
2 108 Lisa Truax 245 Lansing 30 31:15 7:49
3 134 Jennifer Lasceski 131 Lapeer 31 32:08 8:02
4 165 Kelly Rivera-Craine 454 Davison 34 33:16 8:19
5 231 Kate Waxweiler 493 Flushing 30 35:03 8:46
6 236 Jennifer Shaw 219 East Lansing 31 35:19 8:50
7 239 Dana Richardson 304 Davison 30 35:34 8:54
8 248 Michelle Rogers 372 Davison 31 36:13 9:04
9 269 Monica Gruber 80 Chicago 30 37:00 9:15
10 278 Kelly Pilon 183 Grand Blanc 31 37:11 9:18
11 285 Jennifer Shamel 390 Flushing 33 37:25 9:22
12 296 Jillian Norwood 164 Grand Blanc 33 38:12 9:33
13 302 Jennie Dumas 51 Flushing 33 38:35 9:39
14 339 Nicole Tucker 246 Mount Morris 32 40:27 10:07
15 341 Stephanie Staley 231 Flushing 34 40:32 10:08
16 363 Amber English 59 Swartz Creek 30 41:26 10:22
17 385 Jennifer O'Brien 379 Swartz Creek 34 42:46 10:42
18 401 Michelle Powell 185 Mt. Morris 31 43:54 10:59
19 411 Kelly Rader 282 Flushing 34 47:02 11:46
20 412 Maria Canamore 32 Flint 32 47:06 11:47
21 417 Katie Mysen 162 Grand Blanc 30 47:36 11:54
22 421 Katherine Birmingham 292 Haslett 30 48:17 12:05
23 425 Michele Wildman 253 Flushing 31 48:29 12:08
24 426 Brie Clark 494 Flint 30 48:39 12:10
25 429 Jennifer Jones 504 . 32 48:45 12:12
26 437 Jennifer Rouse 315 Genesee 32 49:22 12:21
27 441 Darci Stocker 500 Flint 33 50:14 12:34
28 464 Heather Laffrey 127 Flint 33 57:30 14:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 25 Joe Lasceski 132 Saginaw 35 25:07 6:17
2 37 Ryan Gasser 313 Davison 37 26:04 6:31
3 45 Scott Hildebrant 417 Owosso 38 27:04 6:46
4 53 Dave Manges 402 Flint 38 27:45 6:57
5 75 Chris Sellers 215 Toledo 39 29:04 7:16
6 76 John Perry 478 Flushing 36 29:07 7:17
7 82 Dusty Mysen 161 Grand Blanc 36 29:44 7:26
8 97 Clinton Hnilica 463 Flint 39 30:29 7:38
9 113 Tony Joseph 109 Royal Oak 37 31:21 7:51
10 153 Nathan Worthing 256 Jackson 36 32:43 8:11
11 184 Shawn Smith 229 Goodrich 39 33:40 8:25
12 186 Ryan Edwards 57 Davison 37 33:45 8:27
13 202 Craig Healey 88 Clio 36 34:17 8:35
14 210 Dion Clark 412 Fowlerville 39 34:27 8:37
15 215 John Guerra 502 Flushing 39 34:36 8:39
16 217 John Studabaker 364 Muskegon 38 34:42 8:41
17 293 Scott Meyer 153 Davison 36 37:48 9:27
18 348 Matt Roach 195 Swartz Creek 37 40:47 10:12
19 360 John Wray 308 Bloomfield Hills 39 41:23 10:21
20 390 Stephen Bobowski 22 Davison 36 43:09 10:48
21 465 Trever Cook 285 Flushing 37 58:39 14:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 55 Kristin Kachnowski 370 Wixom 39 27:51 6:58
2 122 Jeannie Zuck 261 Flushing 37 31:30 7:53
3 123 Emily Kaiser 110 Jackson 36 31:36 7:54
4 147 Traci Montpas 332 Flushing 36 32:31 8:08
5 191 Karin Giegler 73 Orion 38 34:00 8:30
6 200 Tara Drury 361 Lake Orion 39 34:15 8:34
7 206 Genie Zaravelis 259 Burton 37 34:20 8:35
8 219 Holly Fugmann 68 Troy 39 34:44 8:41
9 257 Laura Burnett 30 Davison 37 36:34 9:09
10 295 Aimee O'Conner 165 Grand Blanc 36 38:06 9:32
11 309 Gwyn Skelley 226 Waterford 35 38:54 9:44
12 313 Kate Keating 115 Owosso 39 39:02 9:46
13 351 Holly Abbott 1 Mount Morris 35 40:54 10:14
14 367 Marnie Curtiss 363 Grand Blanc 38 41:30 10:23
15 369 Kirsty Andreski 9 Clarkston 38 41:33 10:24
16 378 Charity Tomcala 244 Grand Blanc 35 42:11 10:33
17 442 Karrie Damm 44 Saginaw 35 50:59 12:45
18 451 Shelly Meyer 154 Davison 35 52:04 13:01
19 466 Michelle Cook 286 Flushing 37 58:39 14:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 21 Allen Murphy 350 Clio 41 24:35 6:09
2 30 Jon Davidson 348 St. Clair 43 25:44 6:26
3 40 Pat Campbell 339 Brighton 43 26:46 6:42
4 86 Mark Alexander 5 Swartz Creek 41 29:48 7:27
5 88 Michael Wallen 367 Fenton 44 29:55 7:29
6 104 Anthony Fitzpatrick 62 Grand Ledge 43 31:07 7:47
7 106 Michael Spleet 230 Flint 40 31:08 7:47
8 129 Todd Kearney 114 Flushing 40 31:55 7:59
9 139 Kenneth De Bois 395 Mount Morris 44 32:17 8:05
10 143 Majed Sahouri 205 Saginaw 43 32:26 8:07
11 158 Kevin Wood 437 Mount Morris 43 32:55 8:14
12 229 Tom Kreucher 477 Midland 42 35:02 8:46
13 238 Jay Lauzon 354 Grand Blanc 43 35:25 8:52
14 249 Dieter Fugmann 67 Troy 41 36:15 9:04
15 281 Raed Sahouri 430 Gaines 41 37:18 9:20
16 314 Andy Goggins 331 Flushing 41 39:08 9:47
17 430 Tom Harms 294 Eastpointe 44 48:49 12:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 73 Karen Alexander 4 Swartz Creek 43 28:58 7:15
2 96 Renee Obert 170 Howell 44 30:22 7:36
3 101 Colleen Cady Brown 479 Grand Blanc 43 30:51 7:43
4 168 Kristen Deloney 46 Flushing 44 33:20 8:20
5 197 Colleen Kearney 113 Flushing 40 34:10 8:33
6 211 Jo Darlington 45 Ann Arbor 44 34:28 8:37
7 228 Crystal Oswald 176 Palms 43 35:01 8:46
8 247 Toni Lauzon 353 Grand Blanc 41 36:12 9:03
9 261 Michelle Bueche 323 Flushing 42 36:39 9:10
10 303 Caron Wilson 273 Flushing 40 38:36 9:39
11 308 Michele Hyde 375 Flint 44 38:54 9:44
12 346 Pamela Crawford 280 Fenton 40 40:45 10:12
13 356 Gretchen Shafer 436 Davison 43 41:03 10:16
14 364 Kellie Wenzlick 251 Flushing 44 41:28 10:22
15 368 Leanne Hobson 325 Flushing 41 41:32 10:23
16 394 Stephanie Ahmad 3 Royal Oak 43 43:15 10:49
17 403 Carmen Dundas 52 Clio 43 45:36 11:24
18 431 Cheryl Price 186 Grand Blanc 41 48:50 12:13
19 434 Phaedra Bartlett 320 Flushing 40 48:59 12:15
20 457 Lori Michewicz 156 Fenton 40 54:48 13:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 11 David Sievert 223 Frankenmuth 45 23:27 5:52
2 13 John Niven 163 Swartz Creek 46 23:32 5:53
3 39 Bob Niven 357 Saginaw 46 26:45 6:42
4 44 Earl Lentner 427 Saginaw 47 26:56 6:44
5 48 Marty Johnson 369 Lapeer 47 27:30 6:53
6 54 Edward Courtney 443 Swartz Creek 49 27:48 6:57
7 60 Jay Ahmad 2 Royal Oak 46 28:18 7:05
8 62 Duane Culp 38 Commerce Twp 45 28:29 7:08
9 77 Neil Stambersky 378 Ovid 47 29:15 7:19
10 109 James Swain 238 Davison 47 31:16 7:49
11 115 Douglas McMahan 276 Grand Blanc 49 31:24 7:51
12 117 Mike Ellsworth 314 Clio 46 31:28 7:52
13 119 Scott Morse 352 Flushing 49 31:29 7:53
14 120 Larry O'Sullivan 167 Ypsilanti 46 31:29 7:53
15 125 James Janecke 341 Williamston 45 31:43 7:56
16 126 Michael Hebner 91 Flint 46 31:44 7:56
17 130 Daniel Bade 12 Frankenmuth 47 31:56 7:59
18 136 Chris Roffey 198 West Bloomfield 49 32:14 8:04
19 150 Wayne Haney 83 Lapeer 45 32:39 8:10
20 156 Jim Zittel 489 Waterford 46 32:50 8:13
21 195 John Kreucher 438 Davison 48 34:05 8:32
22 199 Doug Lamb 299 Frankenmuth 45 34:14 8:34
23 243 Kenneth Ortiz 174 Lennon 49 35:52 8:58
24 245 Daniel Durany 53 Burton 46 36:11 9:03
25 277 David Reid 445 Davison 49 37:11 9:18
26 282 Dan Patterson 178 Clarkston 47 37:20 9:20
27 291 James Ortiz 173 Brighton 45 37:39 9:25
28 305 Keith Crawford 488 Fenton 47 38:43 9:41
29 318 Tracy Kevin Everhart 473 Linden 45 39:12 9:48
30 330 Gerald A Bock 460 Flint 47 39:55 9:59
31 389 Mark Zessin 260 Hartland 46 43:01 10:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 68 Ruth Lara 470 Grand Blanc 48 28:53 7:14
2 80 Sharon Bade 13 Frankenmuth 47 29:21 7:21
3 98 Brenda Sievert 222 Frankenmuth 46 30:36 7:39
4 116 Michele Olney 171 Flushing 46 31:27 7:52
5 171 Shelia Allen 6 Clio 47 33:24 8:21
6 188 Lynn Freeman 65 Linden 46 33:55 8:29
7 190 Teresa Ann MacDermaid 267 Grand Blanc 48 33:57 8:30
8 205 Michelle Vanbuskirk 287 Flint 47 34:19 8:35
9 220 Lynn Burkley 410 Flint 46 34:47 8:42
10 267 Lori Winters 254 Pinckney 49 36:58 9:15
11 283 Karen Reid 194 Clarkston 47 37:20 9:20
12 298 Ellen Lounds 413 Grand Blanc 48 38:14 9:34
13 315 Cindy Weller 382 Flushing 46 39:09 9:48
14 320 Tracy Underwood 247 Swartz Creek 47 39:31 9:53
15 340 Mary Stoody 234 Fenton 48 40:30 10:08
16 350 Diane Hamilton 448 Flushing 45 40:52 10:13
17 353 Gloria Randall 191 Burton 45 40:59 10:15
18 354 Diane Lechota 133 Flint 47 41:01 10:16
19 361 Janet Thornburg 365 Owosso 48 41:26 10:22
20 372 Sharon Green 78 Swartz Creek 48 41:45 10:27
21 374 Stacey Robosan 197 Sterling Heights 46 42:07 10:32
22 408 Joanne Slider 227 Brighton 48 46:25 11:37
23 414 Patricia McNinch 151 Mayville 47 47:14 11:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 18 Roger Lara 471 Grand Blanc 51 24:07 6:02
2 20 Dave Wolbert 376 Flint 50 24:22 6:06
3 28 John Johnson 374 Laingsburg 50 25:24 6:21
4 32 Jeff Senkowski 216 Auburn 50 25:45 6:27
5 50 Mike Benedict 351 Flint 50 27:43 6:56
6 52 Reed Swanson 239 Clarkston 50 27:45 6:57
7 66 Jeff Underhill 388 Essexville 50 28:46 7:12
8 71 Gordon Gibson 72 Flint 53 28:54 7:14
9 72 Pokey Brown 26 Laingsburg 53 28:58 7:15
10 81 Stu Allen 7 Davison 50 29:39 7:25
11 83 Ron Koyl 122 Lapeer 54 29:45 7:27
12 91 Michael P Stewart 486 Flushing 52 30:01 7:31
13 102 Brian Barrie 17 Flint 53 31:00 7:45
14 169 Jon Lewis 450 Brighton 54 33:20 8:20
15 170 Dennis Pennell 271 Flushing 54 33:20 8:20
16 189 Paul Drevon 49 Swartz Creek 51 33:55 8:29
17 214 Joe Langston 130 Flushing 53 34:33 8:39
18 222 Richard Schultz 459 Goodrich 53 34:49 8:43
19 233 Brian Bur 453 Swartz Creek 53 35:08 8:47
20 237 Andy Ortiz 268 Grand Blanc 53 35:23 8:51
21 255 Mario Genovesi 71 Swartz Creek 51 36:29 9:08
22 259 David Penzien 182 Attica 54 36:34 9:09
23 260 Peter Bowen 24 Howell 53 36:34 9:09
24 274 Dan Hitchcock 100 Columbiaville 50 37:02 9:16
25 301 Ken Humphries 104 Burton 52 38:32 9:38
26 304 Daniel Reinhart 419 Clio 53 38:37 9:40
27 327 Georg Schulte 209 Whitmore Lake 50 39:47 9:57
28 331 Steve Miles 157 Flushing 51 39:56 9:59
29 384 David Ruddy 420 Montrose 54 42:43 10:41
30 397 Ronald Shaheen 218 Flint 54 43:31 10:53
31 398 Timothy Clouse 431 Lake Orion 52 43:39 10:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 133 Wanda Handlin 355 Flint 53 32:04 8:01
2 177 Glenda Card 34 Oak Park 54 33:29 8:23
3 181 Bridget Murray 435 Rochester Hills 51 33:34 8:24
4 216 Victoria Hart 295 Frankenmuth 54 34:37 8:40
5 224 Trudy Tabor 411 Flint 51 34:54 8:44
6 235 Lyn Lewis 266 Grand Blanc 52 35:18 8:50
7 244 Lana Quisenberry 189 Ortonville 53 35:54 8:59
8 256 Kathy Valasek 440 Owosso 53 36:33 9:09
9 272 Joanne Thomas 242 Central Lake 52 37:01 9:16
10 307 Denise Schroeder 429 Ann Arbor 54 38:52 9:43
11 312 Karen Lewis 452 Brighton 51 38:57 9:45
12 321 Sharon Oakes 169 Clio 51 39:35 9:54
13 324 Anne Russ 424 Birch Run 50 39:44 9:56
14 326 Cheryl Korf 121 Owosso 54 39:47 9:57
15 335 Denise Hnilica 464 Flint 50 40:12 10:03
16 342 Karen Herbers 94 Flushing 53 40:35 10:09
17 347 Charlene Odom 482 New Hudson 52 40:46 10:12
18 366 Cherilyn Shortt 220 Lennon 54 41:30 10:23
19 380 Theresa Wall 289 Flushing 52 42:28 10:37
20 395 Kathleen Kudray 126 Flint 52 43:26 10:52
21 406 Marsha McDonald 149 Flint 50 46:17 11:35
22 455 Nancy Heath 344 Durand 52 53:18 13:20
23 456 Pat A Topping 483 Flint 54 54:19 13:35
24 467 Miss Bambi 326 Flushing 53 1:00:14 15:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 29 Rick Duhaime 329 Holly 55 25:30 6:23
2 65 Steve E Miller 426 Eaton Rapids 58 28:41 7:11
3 118 Tom Rench 480 Flushing 57 31:28 7:52
4 124 Riley McLincha 312 Clio 59 31:36 7:54
5 128 Don Lynch 317 Munger 58 31:49 7:58
6 145 Thomas Davenport 399 Bay City 57 32:27 8:07
7 166 Andy Kaloz 112 Swartz Creek 55 33:16 8:19
8 207 Kevin M Cussans 43 Flushing 59 34:21 8:36
9 258 Vern Delbridge 385 Linden 57 36:34 9:09
10 262 Steve Wilson 498 Flushing 56 36:46 9:12
11 271 Solo Lobo 139 Clio 56 37:01 9:16
12 284 Patrick Doody 48 Laingsburg 59 37:23 9:21
13 306 George Wood 356 Imlay City 58 38:49 9:43
14 311 George Rasch 272 Fenton 56 38:56 9:44
15 325 Robert Hill 97 Clio 57 39:47 9:57
16 343 Tom Delaney 408 Grand Blanc 55 40:37 10:10
17 344 Larry Derossett 340 Otisville 59 40:40 10:10
18 345 Richard R Vaughn 343 Flushing 59 40:44 10:11
19 365 Timothy Murphy 321 Flushing 56 41:30 10:23
20 460 Steve Williams 311 Clarkston 56 55:35 13:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 142 Michelle Jo Dvorak 467 Burton 56 32:23 8:06
2 263 Denise Charles 406 Flushing 55 36:47 9:12
3 279 Dona Derossett 338 Otisville 58 37:11 9:18
4 323 Eva Sanmartini 206 Montrose 55 39:41 9:56
5 338 Christine Major-Talley 404 Fenton 59 40:25 10:07
6 359 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski 358 Flushing 55 41:18 10:20
7 383 Diane Ruddy 422 Clio 55 42:43 10:41
8 392 Suzanne Hutto 281 Flushing 56 43:10 10:48
9 393 Deborah Holloway 442 Flushing 55 43:10 10:48
10 399 Sue Mott 485 Dryden 57 43:44 10:56
11 432 Jackie Peek 180 Flint 58 48:52 12:13
12 438 Lorietta Small 434 Flint 55 49:23 12:21
13 439 Mary Williams 495 Clarkston 55 49:23 12:21
14 463 Jane O'Dell 166 Mount Morris 55 57:13 14:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 47 Victor Barkoski 16 Northville 61 27:28 6:52
2 61 Jim Carter 35 Okemos 61 28:21 7:06
3 64 Bill Hart 87 Birch Run 61 28:37 7:10
4 84 Michael Manor 393 Clio 60 29:45 7:27
5 92 Charles Johnston 455 Grand Blanc 60 30:10 7:33
6 99 Thomas Claflin 284 Brighton 62 30:37 7:40
7 114 Fred Smith 401 Flint 62 31:23 7:51
8 127 Michael Curtis 42 Swartz Creek 60 31:47 7:57
9 151 John Haley 82 Shepherd 64 32:40 8:10
10 179 Jerry Knoodle 397 Davison 62 33:32 8:23
11 196 Bill Garrity 69 Ann Arbor 61 34:10 8:33
12 221 Tom Ryan 204 Frankenmuth 61 34:47 8:42
13 226 John Hebert 89 Bloomfield Hills 63 34:58 8:45
14 230 Dave Pine 458 Northville 60 35:03 8:46
15 242 Gary Hankinson 283 Grand Blanc 60 35:47 8:57
16 336 Michael Goergen 76 Owosso 63 40:13 10:04
17 381 Lawrence Kaiser 111 Davison 64 42:29 10:38
18 386 Ron Readman 499 Howell 61 42:51 10:43
19 407 Mark Mudd 160 Oxford 64 46:24 11:36
20 418 Gregory Murray 432 Rochester Hills 60 47:40 11:55
21 440 Tom Brooks 456 Flint 62 49:26 12:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 103 Maggy Zidar 409 Pontiac 60 31:00 7:45
2 413 Joretta Roy 262 Flushing 60 47:08 11:47
3 435 Nancy Boyer 501 Flushing 63 49:06 12:17
4 436 Ann Stolz 233 Davison 61 49:19 12:20
5 445 Margo Hebert 90 Milford 62 51:09 12:48
6 448 Ann Coleman 37 White Lake 61 51:52 12:58
7 453 Lee Husemann 105 Flint 64 52:35 13:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 46 James Carlton 275 White Lake 67 27:18 6:50
2 110 Bill Keller 118 Lansing 69 31:16 7:49
3 193 Norman Hart 425 Davison 68 34:03 8:31
4 212 Leonard Block 21 Bay City 67 34:28 8:37
5 289 Tim Giles 265 Flushing 65 37:33 9:24
6 292 Richard Jones 484 Highland 66 37:42 9:26
7 310 Conrad Scharrer 394 Clio 66 38:55 9:44
8 357 John F Birmingham 362 Lake Orion 69 41:03 10:16
9 402 Paul Leece 134 Livonia 67 44:54 11:14
10 423 James Burnett 263 Flint 65 48:21 12:06
11 462 Art Keehn 116 Oxford 65 56:29 14:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 297 Jan Wallen 248 Flushing 69 38:14 9:34
2 404 Linda Nelson 439 Ortonville 67 45:49 11:28
3 405 Nancy Teel 468 Flint 67 46:00 11:30
4 459 Karen Scanlon 208 Brighton 68 55:33 13:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 157 Richard Wallen 249 Flushing 70 32:53 8:14
2 185 Lee Burch 396 Clio 71 33:44 8:26
3 265 George Gawthrop 70 Flushing 70 36:54 9:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 299 Cathy Detman 328 Flint 71 38:16 9:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 379 Marvin Stevenson 405 Rochester 75 42:23 10:36
2 444 Harold Jones 316 Davison 78 51:09 12:48
3 446 Earl Hanson 84 Flint 77 51:26 12:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 458 Glenadine Culver 39 Clio 75 54:55 13:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====

HEAVYWEIGHT 185-199 POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 67 Jake Schultz 310 Frankenmuth 26 28:46 28:46 7:12
2 85 John Sushynski 236 Saline 27 29:46 29:46 7:27
3 149 Kurt Anderle 8 Byron 43 32:35 30:06 7:32
4 100 Earl Schultz 212 Flint 27 30:45 30:45 7:42
5 209 Lon Axtell 11 Lennon 38 34:26 33:02 8:16
6 290 David Harris 86 Holly 43 37:37 34:46 8:42
7 250 Mike Zajac 258 Portage 31 36:16 36:06 9:02
8 388 Robert Oakes 168 Clio 48 42:56 38:10 9:33
9 468 Gregg Penn 181 Ortonville 62 1:06:02 52:11 13:03

HEAVYWEIGHT 200-219 POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 180 Dave Canute 33 Durand 61 33:33 26:45 6:42
2 178 Jeffrey Hiller 98 Kalkaska 56 33:32 27:55 6:59
3 111 John Boone 23 Grand Blanc 46 31:16 28:14 7:04
4 155 Kirk May 497 Flushing 48 32:49 29:10 7:18
5 141 Mitchell Kress 124 Chesaning 44 32:22 29:41 7:26
6 201 Douglas Hamilton 449 Flushing 51 34:15 29:43 7:26
7 160 George Berg 20 Grosse Pointe Far 42 32:59 30:43 7:41
8 287 Paul Jacob 288 Flushing 53 37:31 32:02 8:01
9 161 Tom Grasso 371 Grand Blanc 34 33:03 32:32 8:08
10 294 Patrick Doyle 373 Flushing 49 37:49 33:20 8:20
11 370 Brandon Chapman 36 Pontiac 33 41:44 41:16 10:19

HEAVYWEIGHT 220-over POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 159 Greg Flint 63 Flushing 47 32:57 29:31 7:23
2 194 Jerry Switalski 433 Davison 49 34:04 30:02 7:31
3 140 Kenneth Giegler 74 Orion 42 32:18 30:04 7:31
4 232 Mark W Mattingly 421 Grand Blanc 47 35:05 31:26 7:52
5 251 Steve Hanson 85 Mason 50 36:19 31:46 7:57
6 144 Scott Eickholt 447 Mount Morris 33 32:27 32:04 8:01
7 264 Shawn Lovelace 475 Shelby Twp 37 36:52 35:37 8:55
8 352 Stewart Miller 391 Flushing 46 40:59 37:00 9:15
9 443 Gary Grondin 457 Milford 58 51:04 41:48 10:27
10 376 Jody Lawson 462 Mount Morris 29 42:10 42:08 10:32
11 419 Matt Baldes 15 Davisburg 42 47:46 44:28 11:07
12 450 Jim Michewicz 155 Fenton 43 51:53 47:56 11:59
13 469 Michael Wood 255 Novi 31 1:14:08 1:13:46 18:27




2010 SHILLELAGH FOUR MILE
Flushing, MI
3/13/2010

Scored by Gault Race Management

4 MILE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 1 Rick Huber 918 Montrose 53 39:21 9:51

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 3 Lynette Heinlein 912 Vassar 53 40:24 10:06

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 2 John Thomas 993 Linden 54 40:04 10:01

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 6 Susan Mora Fassett 980 Fenton 46 42:40 10:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 65 Katie Moore 1290 Clio 18 59:08 14:47
2 121 Alexis Zvara 998 Bay City 8 1:10:53 17:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 74 Kris Kordyzow 1295 Flint 29 1:00:59 15:15
2 94 Cameron Dettloff 898 St Clair 27 1:04:52 16:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 58 Megan Smith 982 Fenton 26 58:01 14:31
2 67 Desiree Bable 877 Grand Blanc 27 59:10 14:48
3 73 Amy Kordyzow 1296 Flint 27 1:00:59 15:15
4 83 Joyce El Hayek 901 Flint 24 1:02:47 15:42
5 87 Whitney Shipes 991 Grand Blanc 29 1:03:36 15:54
6 126 Jessica Contreras 893 Dearborn Heights 28 1:14:07 18:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 71 Jeffrey Powell 976 Mount Morris 31 59:57 15:00
2 116 William Hurteau 920 Flint 34 1:08:48 17:12
3 117 Marshall Dillon 900 Flint 34 1:08:49 17:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 19 Connie Zvara 997 Bay City 33 49:25 12:22
2 41 Chritlanan Adeojo 1304 Flint 34 56:03 14:01
3 54 Jennifer Bailey 986 Burton 30 57:22 14:21
4 62 Celia Gatica 907 Flint 30 58:15 14:34
5 95 Rebecca Boyer 887 Burton 32 1:04:53 16:14
6 110 Raegan Amy 860 Flushing 34 1:08:00 17:00
7 113 Crystal Boone 884 Flint 30 1:08:13 17:04
8 122 Tracy Miller 931 Flushing 34 1:10:58 17:45
9 123 Crystal Pillen 1310 Flushing 32 1:10:58 17:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 34 Deborah Adeojo 1305 Flint 36 55:09 13:48
2 56 Donielle Sumner 957 Burton 35 57:46 14:27
3 101 Theresa Wood 966 Swartz Creek 36 1:06:14 16:34
4 102 Lisa Gaver 1000 Flint 36 1:06:26 16:37
5 107 Stacy Schwerin 951 Burton 35 1:07:35 16:54
6 109 Kim Raup 948 Flushing 36 1:08:00 17:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 21 Owen White 984 Flushing 40 50:06 12:32
2 57 William Pirret 985 Burton 41 57:47 14:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 15 Mary Jane Woychowski 968 Harbor Beach 43 48:03 12:01
2 25 Jackie Busch 1307 Grand Blanc 40 51:29 12:53
3 36 Michele Barber 879 Macomb 43 55:39 13:55
4 37 Laura Hoffmann 915 Davisburg 41 55:39 13:55
5 44 Sheila Smith 954 Otisville 42 56:19 14:05
6 46 Darcy Stasa 956 Flushing 42 56:20 14:05
7 92 Susan Lebetter 927 Davison 44 1:04:13 16:04
8 108 Donna Cox 1308 Flushing 41 1:07:35 16:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 7 Tom Carr 1306 Lapeer 45 43:47 10:57
2 39 Larry Launstein Jr 926 Flushing 49 55:42 13:56
3 49 John E Davidek 897 Flushing 46 56:39 14:10
4 55 William Peavyhouse 1300 Davison 47 57:30 14:23
5 60 Greg Polen 945 Durand 45 58:04 14:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 23 Kim Monroe 1312 Flushing 48 50:54 12:44
2 35 Claudia Atwell 861 Durand 46 55:28 13:52
3 75 Cheryl Coleman 996 Mount Morris 46 1:01:25 15:22
4 80 Lisa Campbell 1309 Swartz Creek 45 1:02:00 15:30
5 90 Janice Holbrook 916 Flint 47 1:04:03 16:01
6 91 Karen Morgan 936 Davison 49 1:04:13 16:04
7 96 Wendy Swinehart 959 Durand 47 1:05:30 16:23
8 97 Teri Hoffman 914 Fowlerville 48 1:05:30 16:23
9 98 Jaynie Davis 1313 Fenton 45 1:05:43 16:26
10 103 Patricia Sarka 950 Flushing 49 1:07:04 16:46
11 105 Mary Pettegrew 943 Flushing 46 1:07:05 16:47
12 115 Judith Dinneweth 979 Oxford 49 1:08:34 17:09
13 118 Brenda Kleinfeld 1292 Birch Run 49 1:09:18 17:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 8 Gary Pearce 1294 Waterford 53 46:25 11:37
2 48 Anthony Salem 971 Flushing 50 56:38 14:10
3 86 Morgan Lapan 925 Ann Arbor 50 1:03:34 15:54
4 89 Robert Holbrook 917 Flint 52 1:04:01 16:01
5 93 Donald Swinehart 958 Durand 50 1:04:42 16:11
6 104 James Sarka 949 Flushing 52 1:07:04 16:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 14 Beverly Keely 923 Flint 53 47:56 11:59
2 40 Paygie Moore 933 Grand Blanc 51 55:56 13:59
3 42 Rexanne Moore 934 Grand Blanc 53 56:15 14:04
4 43 Nancy Boyer 886 Flint 51 56:17 14:05
5 45 Lyn Terwilliger 960 Flint 50 56:19 14:05
6 61 Vickie Francisco 904 Fenton 51 58:05 14:32
7 66 Cynthia Hill 913 Clio 52 59:08 14:47
8 76 Mary Cummings 995 Mount Morris 53 1:01:25 15:22
9 77 Ann Derengowski 999 Mount Morris 53 1:01:25 15:22
10 79 Christine Peek 940 Flushing 54 1:01:44 15:26
11 99 Terese Adams 1315 Linden 51 1:05:55 16:29
12 111 Pam Markey 928 Sterling Hts 54 1:08:05 17:02
13 124 Nancy Jo Gonyea 1314 Flushing 53 1:11:07 17:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 9 Michael McCann 930 Flushing 56 46:50 11:43
2 18 James Shortt 952 Lennon 56 48:16 12:04
3 24 Steven Baroski 1311 Grand Blanc 59 51:22 12:51
4 78 James Peek 941 Flushing 55 1:01:43 15:26
5 84 Bryan Woycehoski 990 Clio 57 1:02:54 15:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 12 Ann Batchelor 881 Grand Blanc 55 47:27 11:52
2 16 Jill Bielawski 883 Lansing 57 48:09 12:03
3 17 Marilyn Freeman 906 Swartz Creek, Mi 55 48:12 12:03
4 22 Mary Moran 935 Millington 56 50:49 12:43
5 38 Mary Jane Bowdish 885 Clio 55 55:41 13:56
6 51 Donna Kaloz 922 Swartz Creek 57 56:47 14:12
7 59 Pamela Burns 972 Davison 58 58:03 14:31
8 68 Vanita Mitchell 932 Flint 55 59:43 14:56
9 70 Sue Wendel 964 Flint 55 59:49 14:58
10 72 Karren Crawford 895 Clio 57 1:00:41 15:11
11 85 Kathy Woycehoski 967 Clio 55 1:02:55 15:44
12 88 Mary Barkoski 880 Northville 55 1:03:43 15:56
13 112 Joann Alford 859 Sterling Hts 57 1:08:12 17:03
14 120 Christine Jones 921 Davison 57 1:09:20 17:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 4 Tom Belford Jr 882 Grand Blanc 61 42:17 10:35
2 11 John Harris 910 Howell 64 47:13 11:49
3 20 Edward Zimmerman 970 Spring Lake 60 49:42 12:26
4 26 Dave Thurston 961 Fowler 61 52:52 13:13
5 27 John Kreutzfeldt 924 Flushing 61 52:53 13:14
6 33 Carl Helwig 987 Grand Blanc 63 54:38 13:40
7 50 Michael Sushynski 992 Montrose 62 56:41 14:11
8 63 Max Warden 1291 Flint 60 58:37 14:40
9 125 Lowell Wells 963 Grand Blanc 60 1:13:26 18:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 29 Jane Matthews 929 Grand Blanc 64 53:07 13:17
2 31 Cherry Hamrick 909 Lansing 61 53:18 13:20
3 82 Vonetta Urquhart 1299 Flint 63 1:02:40 15:40
4 100 Linda Penn 942 Ortonville 62 1:06:04 16:31
5 114 Sandy Jordan 973 Flushing 62 1:08:20 17:05
6 119 Jan Heidel 911 Davison 60 1:09:19 17:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 5 Robert Ordway 988 Flushing 66 42:32 10:38
2 13 Wesley Shumpert 953 Flint 69 47:50 11:58
3 28 Doug Fisher 903 Flushing 67 52:57 13:15
4 69 Ray Clinard 892 Holly 67 59:43 14:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 10 Buzz Purcell 947 Flint 71 46:55 11:44
2 47 Dick Bade 878 Flushing 71 56:28 14:07
3 52 Elliott Deyo 983 Millington 71 56:49 14:13
4 53 Fred Domine 989 Flushing 70 56:55 14:14
5 64 George Polen 944 Durand 71 58:38 14:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 81 Marge Cleary 891 Flushing 74 1:02:09 15:33
2 106 Shirley Polen 946 Durand 70 1:07:18 16:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====
1 30 Tom Murphy 938 Flushing 79 53:10 13:18
2 32 Wally McLaughlin 1298 Flushing 77 54:37 13:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ==== ======= =====