High School Grand Valley State University Results

back to results

Jan. 13, 2007

High School Grand Valley State University Results
Allendale, MI
Provided by Michigan Indoor Track Series


Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
7 Kreichelt, Emily Unattached 8.05q 1
8 Olsen, Maggie Unattached 8.11q 3
9 Caywood, Becky Unattached 8.12 2
10 Burse, Javea Unattached 8.36 4
11 Perria, Kristine Unattached 8.57 3
12 Wallstead, Mandy Unattached 8.94 2
13 Kokotan, Emily Unattached 9.01 1
14 Northrup, Chote Unattached 9.12 3
15 Vela, Shandy Unattached 9.91 4

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Beachum, Bethany Unattached 7.69 1
2 Fischer, Krysten Unattached 7.81 1
3 Wackernagel, Chelsea Unattached 7.84 2
4 Young, Tara Unattached 7.93 1
5 McKerchie, Emily Unattached 7.96 2
6 Kreichelt, Emily Unattached 8.12 2
7 Stone, Carly Unattached 8.13 1
8 Olsen, Maggie Unattached 8.21 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McGee, Dynasty Unattached 59.46 1
2 Rhoden, Darcy Unattached 1:00.27 1
3 McKnight, Lindsey Unattached 1:02.49 1
4 Beachum, Bethany Unattached 1:04.27 1
5 Kinney, Monica Unattached 1:05.16 3
6 Ordway, Emma Unattached 1:05.40 3
7 Stone, Carly Unattached 1:05.65 5
8 Thornton, Tiffany Unattached 1:06.23 2
9 Young, Tara Unattached 1:06.71 2
10 Newhouse, Molly Unattached 1:07.06 6
11 Brundige, Kate Unattached 1:07.15 6
12 Brown, Kelly Unattached 1:07.40 3
13 Smith, Maggie Unattached 1:07.50 2
14 Kreichelt, Emily Unattached 1:07.68 4
15 Breen, Emma Unattached 1:08.48 5
16 Zink, Danielle Unattached 1:08.69 3
17 Waterhouse, Molly Unattached 1:09.47 6
18 Mills, Sarah Unattached 1:10.89 3
19 Hallburda, Kimberly Unattached 1:11.05 3
20 Dietenacher, Rebecca Unattached 1:11.27 5
21 Perria, Kristine Unattached 1:12.06 5
22 McCardel, Morgan Unattached 1:13.75 4
23 Sledge, Baquoiya Unattached 1:13.91 5
24 McGee, China Unattached 1:14.85 4
25 Bittenbender, Brittany Unattached 1:15.82 6

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Beachum, Bethany Unattached 7.73q 1
2 Fischer, Krysten Unattached 7.91q 2
3 Wackernagel, Chelsea Unattached 7.98q 4
3 Young, Tara Unattached 7.98q 2
3 Stone, Carly Unattached 7.98q 1
6 McKerchie, Emily Unattached 8.00q 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
26 Trammel, Sardia Unattached 1:16.71 4
27 Ford, Angelica Unattached 1:21.06 4
28 Logan, Shafawn Unattached 1:21.22 4
29 Brown, Amy Unattached 1:25.16 5
30 Garrett, Emily Unattached 1:33.74 6
31 Marion, Sharanae Unattached 1:35.16 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Treece, Marissa Unattached 2:18.30
2 Webb, Natalie Unattached 2:19.36
3 Kinney, Monica Unattached 2:26.47
4 Lohner, Raeanne Unattached 2:27.62
5 Quaintance, Lauren Unattached 2:28.69
6 Dixon, Brittani Unattached 2:31.09
7 Wilson, Kaitlyn Unattached 2:31.72
8 Vanderbaan, Shaylee Unattached 2:35.09
9 Drary, Sam Unattached 2:36.73
10 Johnson, Kari Unattached 2:36.89
11 Palinkas, Melinda Unattached 2:38.20
12 Baese, Justine Unattached 2:38.89
13 Olsen, Katy Unattached 2:41.83
14 Buttigieg, Emily Unattached 2:42.09
15 Ervin, Maria Unattached 2:42.32
16 Clifford, Brianna Unattached 2:44.19
17 Braseth, Hilary Unattached 2:46.14
18 Wickemeyer, Emily Unattached 2:46.70
19 Johnson, Tawan Unattached 2:55.76
20 Thren, Shelby Unattached 2:57.40
21 Prine, Juliana Unattached 3:02.58
22 Haydell, Daniell Unattached 3:02.79
23 Waldeden, Kara Unattached 3:06.51
24 Perria, Kristine Unattached 3:08.80
25 O'Brien, Hannah Unattached 3:14.64
26 Carter, Keontay Unattached 3:21.95
27 Hughes, Lisa Unattached 3:22.19
28 Pifer, Bethany Unattached 3:24.63

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Treece, Marissa Unattached 5:07.37
2 Webb, Natalie Unattached 5:13.26
3 Langenberg, Emily Unattached 5:14.56
4 Dixon, Brittani Unattached 5:18.21
5 Smeltzer, Rebekah Unattached 5:22.65
6 Vanderbaan, Shaylee Unattached 5:37.00
7 Palinkas, Melinda Unattached 5:37.55
8 Hoffman, Andrea Unattached 5:38.77
9 Wickemeyer, Emily Unattached 5:45.09
10 Johnson, Kari Unattached 5:46.39
11 Tepper, Danielle Unattached 5:50.58
12 Quaintance, Lauren Unattached 5:51.27
13 McCardel, Morgan Unattached 5:53.58
14 Baron, Rachel Unattached 6:01.39
15 Quaintance, Rachel Unattached 6:08.72
16 Ervin, Maria Unattached 6:13.06
17 Field, Amanda Unattached 6:18.47
18 Haydell, Daniell Unattached 6:42.40
19 Haagsma, Amanda Unattached 6:50.65
20 Dykhuis, Kate Unattached 6:52.92

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daniels, Kelcie Unattached 9.59q 2
2 Fenton, Amanda Unattached 9.75q 2
3 Baldwin, Gretchen Unattached 10.34q 2
4 Bether, Monica Unattached 10.42q 1
5 Chinavare, Krista Unattached 10.89q 1
6 Okoroafo, Briniti Unattached 11.06q 1

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Daniels, Kelcie Unattached 9.36 1
2 Fenton, Amanda Unattached 9.68 1
3 Baldwin, Gretchen Unattached 10.51 1
4 Bether, Monica Unattached 10.66 2
5 Chinavare, Krista Unattached 10.85 2
6 Okoroafo, Briniti Unattached 11.14 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cat 'A' 1:52.69
2 Blue Crew 'A' 1:56.91
3 Funions 'A' 2:00.82
4 Lake Erie Striders B 'A' 2:02.94
5 Journey TC 'A' 2:04.21
6 Quick Chicks 'A' 2:05.01
7 Lake Erie Striders Jefferson 'A' 2:07.52
8 SaranacTC 'A' 2:07.71
9 Journey TC 'B' 2:17.95
10 Lake Erie Striders A 'A' 2:23.58

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lake Erie Striders A 'B' 13:14.12
2 The Funions 'A' 13:53.54
3 Quick Chicks 'A' 14:09.47
4 Chills 'A' 14:32.56
5 The Amatuers 'A' 14:40.44
6 Lake Erie Striders B 'A' 15:31.95
7 Lake Erie Striders Jefferson 'A' 16:49.31

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McKnight, Lindsey Unattached 5-02.00
2 Hahn, Stephanie Unattached 4-10.00
3 Bittenbender, Brittany Unattached 4-06.00
-- Baldwin, Gretchen Unattached NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shanahan, Abigail Unattached 11-00.00
2 McKerchie, Emily Unattached 10-00.00
3 Wackernagel, Chelsea Unattached 9-00.00
4 Wesley, Tori Unattached 8-06.00
4 Bether, Monica Unattached 8-06.00
6 Impellizzer, Amanda Unattached 8-00.00
7 Haagsma, Amanda Unattached 7-00.00
8 Northrup, Chote Unattached 6-00.00
-- Rubeck, Kendra Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Guikema, Katie Unattached 17-05.25
2 Breen, Emma Unattached 15-04.75
3 Olsen, Maggie Unattached 14-10.25
4 McGee, Dynasty Unattached 14-09.00
5 McCardel, Morgan Unattached 13-11.50
6 McGee, China Unattached J13-11.50
7 Schalow, Carah Unattached 13-10.50
8 Ford, Angelica Unattached 12-11.00
9 Johnson, Tawan Unattached 11-05.00



Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Henbrough, Joshua Unattached 6.65q 1
2 Sanders-Agema, Jake Unattached 6.79q 2
2 Jackson, Kevin Unattached 6.79q 6
4 Fahnenstiel, John Unattached 6.84q 2
4 Demps, Aaron Unattached 6.84q 9
6 Haile, Serak Unattached 6.86q 5
7 Crossley, Ezekiel Unattached 6.91q 5
8 Lane, Zach Unattached 6.92q 3
9 Schute, Chris Unattached 6.97 4
10 Butters, Ian Unattached 6.98 3
11 Champion, Joe Unattached 6.99 2
12 Waanders, Gage Unattached 7.00 4
13 Becksvoort, Cody Unattached 7.03 1
14 Young, Johnnie Unattached 7.04 2
15 Flouvry, JaMari Unattached 7.12 3
15 Bull, Michael Unattached 7.12 8
15 White, Austin Unattached 7.12 9
18 Chamberlain, Louie Unattached 7.14 13
19 Stephenson, Dangelo Unattached 7.15 11
20 Williams, Bryan Unattached 7.17 6
21 Bell, Blair Unattached 7.21 5
21 Whitman, Jesse Unattached 7.21 11
21 Perow, Jordan Unattached 7.21 12
24 Helsel, Dustin Unattached 7.23 7
24 Ashlock, Scott Unattached 7.23 13
26 Radtke, Jonny Unattached 7.24 10
27 Green, Atreu Unattached 7.26 9
28 Bean, MariQuis Unattached 7.27 6
29 Marmion, David Unattached 7.29 1
30 Collier, Cody Unattached 7.31 11
30 Wojeik, Christopher Unattached 7.31 12
30 Brower, Adam Unattached 7.31 8
33 Moffett, Maurick Unattached 7.33 6
34 Kelley, Carlous Unattached 7.35 9
35 Carter, Aaron Unattached 7.38 8
36 Crawford, David Unattached 7.41 1
37 Hendrick, Jacob Unattached 7.43 12
38 Brewer, Michael Unattached 7.48 14
38 Gibson, Griffin Unattached 7.48 10
40 Glick, Trevor Unattached 7.49 5
41 Bennett, Coy Unattached 7.51 12
42 Schultz, Matt Unattached 7.53 4
43 Dewberry, Aaron Unattached 7.58 14
44 DiCenzo, Nick Unattached 7.62 7
45 Pio, Joel Unattached 7.69 10
45 Cutler, Collin Unattached 7.69 7
47 Sanchez, Lupe Unattached 7.70 4
48 Bach, Christian Unattached 7.72 7
49 Diekevers, Sam Unattached 7.83 11
50 Feravich, Alex Unattached 7.84 10
51 Smith, Ashanti Unattached 7.94 3
52 Mattix, Coy Unattached 8.08 13
53 Doran, Mike Unattached 8.13 8

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Henbrough, Joshua Unattached 6.58 1
2 Demps, Aaron Unattached 6.75 2
3 Haile, Serak Unattached J6.75 2
4 Sanders-Agema, Jake Unattached 6.77 1
5 Jackson, Kevin Unattached 6.84 1
6 Crossley, Ezekiel Unattached 6.96 2
7 Lane, Zach Unattached 7.08 2
-- Fahnenstiel, John Unattached DNF 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jackson, Kevin Unattached 53.29 1
2 Hamilton, Doug Unattached 53.85 1
3 Puisis, John Unattached 54.01 2
4 Springett, Brandon Unattached 54.08 2
5 Becksvoort, Cody Unattached 54.22 3
6 Bell, Paris Unattached 54.57 3
7 Butters, Ian Unattached 54.99 2
8 Murphey, Paul Unattached 55.08 3
9 Kline, Jeff Unattached 55.12 2
10 Derckinos, Chris Unattached 55.19 3
11 Williams, Bryan Unattached 55.33 9
12 Mazure, Joe Unattached 55.42 1
13 Lane, Zach Unattached 55.44 5
14 Moffett, Maurick Unattached 55.97 5
15 Radtke, Jonny Unattached 56.38 7
16 Young, Brian Unattached 56.96 5
17 Lynch, Zach Unattached 57.77 6
18 Marmion, David Unattached 58.21 4
19 Helsel, Dustin Unattached 58.31 9
20 Olson, Tom Unattached 58.54 8
21 Schumacher, Gabriel Unattached 59.08 7
22 Westover, Andrew Unattached 59.29 5
23 Byrnes, Micky Unattached 59.37 4
24 VanDosten, Erik Unattached 59.51 7
25 Brown, Corey Unattached 59.69 9
26 Inoh, Stanley Unattached 59.91 6
27 Gerish, Evan Unattached 59.94 1
28 Lohman, Aaron Unattached 1:00.26 9
29 Pio, Joel Unattached 1:00.70 4
30 Dewberry, Aaron Unattached 1:00.71 4
31 Collier, Cody Unattached 1:01.10 8
32 Bean, MariQuis Unattached 1:01.42 6
33 Weeks, Mason Unattached 1:01.56 4
34 Bomers, Brent Unattached 1:01.71 8
35 Hill, Evan Unattached 1:01.81 5
36 Zahrt, Anderw Unattached 1:02.14 6
37 Tillbrooke, Achrim Unattached 1:02.26 8
38 Brewer, Michael Unattached 1:02.39 4
39 Hunter, Aaron Unattached 1:03.75 6
40 Reygaert, Michael Unattached 1:04.08 7
41 Benjamin, Garret Unattached 1:04.41 7
42 Newell, Brett Unattached 1:04.45 8
43 Adams, Geoffrey Unattached 1:05.46 5
44 Schultz, Ben Unattached 1:07.01 6
45 Bumpus, Tyler Unattached 1:08.44 7

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 White, Neal Unattached 2:05.40
2 Manby, Jon Unattached 2:07.74
3 Jones, Kent Unattached 2:10.49
4 Cooper, Dusten Unattached 2:10.98
5 Wall, Kenny Unattached 2:11.10
6 Graham, Craig Unattached 2:12.22
7 Wilder, Brian Unattached 2:14.08
8 Pratt, Danny Unattached 2:14.35
9 Brown, Corey Unattached 2:16.71
10 Clark, Dwayne Unattached 2:16.98
11 Dahl, Jason Unattached 2:17.08
12 Whelan, Brian Unattached 2:19.57
13 Hladik, Ryan Unattached 2:20.64
14 Fenech, Brian Unattached 2:21.53
15 Lance, Alex Unattached 2:22.58
16 Young, Brian Unattached 2:22.81
17 Morrill, John Unattached 2:27.04
18 Marvin, Kori Unattached 2:28.09
19 Webber, John Unattached 2:29.15
20 Anible, John Unattached 2:29.69
21 Simons, Shawn Unattached 2:29.72
22 Decker, Logan Unattached 2:30.12
23 Dygert, Nick Unattached 2:30.66
24 Haywood, Daniel Unattached 2:30.97
25 Waanders, Gage Unattached 2:31.16
26 Dancer, Evan Unattached 2:32.63
27 Bitner, Blake Unattached 2:35.67
28 LaFave, Matt Unattached 2:39.11
29 Doran, Mike Unattached 2:39.18
30 Karabatakis, Joe Unattached 2:40.88
31 Brent, Bobby Unattached 2:41.61
32 Adams, Geoffrey Unattached 2:48.41
33 Bumpus, Tyler Unattached 2:49.00

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Darling, Maverick Unattached 4:27.31
2 Harris, Alex Unattached 4:36.63
3 Manby, Jon Unattached 4:39.97
4 Denhof, Trent Unattached 4:40.89
5 Morgan, Mike Unattached 4:45.45
6 Taylor, Kulse Unattached 4:45.99
7 VandeBunte, David Unattached 4:48.60
8 Dahl, Jason Unattached 4:48.75
9 Lea, Devin Unattached 4:50.00
10 Kubesh, Ben Unattached 4:53.10
11 Chapman, Bobby Unattached 4:53.25
12 Maves, Minkey Unattached 4:54.84
13 Bonzheim, Jeff Unattached 4:56.00
14 Robbins, Jesse Unattached 4:57.72
15 Prescott, Dusty Unattached 4:58.30
16 Beaudry, Lance Unattached 4:59.80
17 Diefenbach, Ben Unattached 5:00.10
18 Lance, Alex Unattached 5:03.80
19 Winchester, Keith Unattached 5:05.90
20 Mclutyre, David Unattached 5:06.80
21 Dancer, Evan Unattached 5:11.90
22 Simons, Jeff Unattached 5:12.85
23 McKay, Ian Unattached 5:14.45
24 Fineout, Ben Unattached 5:14.68
25 Simons, Shawn Unattached 5:15.20
26 Gwizdhala, John Unattached 5:15.61
27 Bigelow, Zac Unattached 5:16.22
28 Galle, Glenn Unattached 5:16.29
29 Webber, John Unattached 5:16.80
30 Maskalewski, Josh Unattached 5:17.14
31 Kaljale, Peter Unattached 5:18.60
32 Fuller, Ethan Unattached 5:19.20
33 Newell, Brett Unattached 5:19.70
34 Lipsky, Justin Unattached 5:21.63
35 Moyer, Adam Unattached 5:22.41
36 Kirschner, James Unattached 5:23.39
37 Hladik, Ryan Unattached 5:25.70
38 Ortiz, Brett Unattached 5:26.20
39 Phelps, Spencer Unattached 5:26.30
40 Prentire, Anthony Unattached 5:26.72
41 Kolean, Desmond Unattached 5:27.20
42 Lucas, Brian Unattached 5:27.80
43 Hess, Dan Unattached 5:30.10
44 Marvin, Kori Unattached 5:30.30
45 VanDyken, David Unattached 5:31.39
46 Faber, Patrick Unattached 5:33.28
47 Bitner, Blake Unattached 5:34.70
48 Helsel, Tyler Unattached 5:35.70
49 Haywood, Daniel Unattached 5:36.50
50 Badoury, Brandon Unattached 5:36.98
51 O'Keefe, Ryan Unattached 5:37.80
52 LaFave, Matt Unattached 5:38.32
53 Kaman, Tom Unattached 5:44.80
54 Zarate, Jaime Unattached 5:45.20
55 Plisko, Eric Unattached 5:45.40
56 Keough, Jared Unattached 5:46.20
57 Decker, Logan Unattached 5:46.90
58 Suarez, Stephen Unattached 5:47.80
59 Maine, Andrew Unattached 5:48.20
60 Prentice, Nick Unattached 6:15.30
61 LaFave, Jim Unattached 6:27.90

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Henbrough, Joshua Unattached 7.21q 4
2 Whitman, Jesse Unattached 8.18q 3
3 Gerish, Evan Unattached 8.70q 1
4 Carter, Brian Unattached 8.88q 2
5 Sinclair, Denney Unattached 8.93q 5
6 Borst, Matt Unattached 8.97q 3
7 Carter, Aaron Unattached 9.06q 1
8 Barnabe, Tony Unattached 9.39q 1
9 Lofgren, Jack Unattached 9.49 2
10 Moritz, Jeb Unattached 9.54 2
11 Eversole, Charlie Unattached 9.56 4
12 Schumacher, Gabriel Unattached 9.63 3
12 Cooper, Cory Unattached 9.63 3
14 Feravich, Alex Unattached 9.77 4
15 Nsengiyumva, Blaise Unattached 9.94 4
16 Brown, Corey Unattached 10.20 2
17 Cutler, Collin Unattached 10.82 5
18 Schultz, Ben Unattached 11.52 5

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Henbrough, Joshua Unattached 7.15 1
2 Whitman, Jesse Unattached 8.39 1
3 Carter, Brian Unattached 8.75 1
4 Sinclair, Denney Unattached 8.83 2
5 Gerish, Evan Unattached 8.86 1
6 Borst, Matt Unattached 9.13 2
7 Carter, Aaron Unattached 9.39 2
8 Barnabe, Tony Unattached 9.44 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 KP Athletics 'A' 1:36.25
2 Blue Crew 'A' 1:37.58
3 SaranacTC 'A' 1:42.60
4 J-Dub 'A' 1:47.12
5 297allegan TC 'A' 1:51.29
6 SaranacTC 'B' 1:52.41

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fremont Packers 'A' 11:15.58
2 Toilet Town Terrors 'A' 11:18.60
3 The Scrubs 'A' 11:22.39
4 Top Run 'A' 11:24.60
5 Melon Heads 'A' 11:24.80
6 Grand Rapids 'A' 11:27.34
7 Ledgers 'A' 11:28.07
8 Livonia Track Club 'A' 11:43.43
9 SaranacTC 'A' 12:10.34
10 377 Mavericks 'A' 12:10.73
11 Dewitt 'A' 12:12.95
12 Livonia Track Club 'B' 12:22.65
13 South Kent 'A' 12:26.26
14 297allegan TC 'A' 12:35.98
15 CS Hawks 'A' 12:47.95
16 NorthernMichiganFliers 'A' 13:03.19
17 Melon Heads B 'A' 13:45.74

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Poenmen, Kurt Unattached 6-09.00
2 Dowkerlort, John Unattached 6-02.00
3 Borst, Matt Unattached 6-00.00
4 Applewhite, Joe Unattached 5-10.00
5 Taylor, Javon Unattached 5-08.00
6 Nsengiyumva, Blaise Unattached 5-06.00
7 Westover, Andrew Unattached J5-06.00
8 Schatz, Spencer Unattached J5-06.00
9 Brewer, Michael Unattached 5-04.00
10 Byers, Zach Unattached 5-02.00
11 Cutler, Collin Unattached J5-02.00
-- Pio, Joel Unattached NH
-- Shuttleworth, Brent Unattached NH
-- Diekevers, Sam Unattached NH
-- Smith, Ashanti Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fisher, Matt Unattached 13-06.00
2 Baker, Trevor Unattached 12-06.00
3 Rancourt, Phil Unattached J12-06.00
4 Russell, Michael Unattached 12-00.00
5 DeWildt, Austin Unattached J12-00.00
6 Geerlings, Evert Unattached J12-00.00
7 Jankauski, Eddy Unattached 11-06.00
8 Rogers, Ajay Unattached J11-06.00
9 Marsack, Zack Unattached J11-06.00
10 Brown, Corey Unattached 11-00.00
11 Wright, Corry Unattached 10-06.00
12 Garnish, Daryll Unattached 10-00.00
13 Fodo, Joe Unattached 9-06.00
-- Wesley, Joe Unattached NH
-- Payne, Kyle Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Haile, Serak Unattached 21-01.50
2 Hamilton, Doug Unattached 20-11.75
3 Kline, Jeff Unattached 20-11.00
4 Taylor, Javon Unattached 20-10.25
5 Perow, Jordan Unattached 19-07.00
6 Applewhite, Joe Unattached 19-05.50
7 Sanders-Agema, Jake Unattached 19-03.75
8 Dyer, John Unattached 19-01.00
9 Glick, Trevor Unattached 18-09.50
10 Martix, Codi Unattached 17-05.00
11 Diekevers, Sam Unattached 16-11.75
12 Helsel, Dustin Unattached 16-07.00
13 Kelley, Carlous Unattached 15-10.00
14 Wojeik, Christopher Unattached 15-09.75
15 Mattix, Coy Unattached 15-07.75
16 Bennett, Coy Unattached 15-07.00
-- Lang, Taylor Unattached ND
-- Bean, MariQuis Unattached ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Armstrong, Matt Unattached 56-08.00
2 Stachowicz, Joe Unattached 48-06.50
3 Wentzel, Brad Unattached 48-03.00
4 McCullough, Ryan Unattached 48-00.00
5 Merehant, Cameran Unattached 47-11.50
6 Swputh, Dreal Unattached 47-10.00
7 Hill, Zack Unattached 42-10.00
8 Laug, Rick Unattached 41-08.50
9 Baar, John Unattached 40-09.50
10 Brent, Bobby Unattached 39-08.00
11 Smolinski, Shia Unattached 38-04.00
12 Nies, Nate Unattached 38-03.00
13 Labra, Ricky Unattached 37-03.50
14 Nordlund, RJ Unattached 36-11.00
15 Reynolds, Micajah Unattached 35-05.00
16 Hibrne, Nick Unattached 33-09.00
17 Zemla, Steven Unattached 33-05.00
18 Hardester, Tanner Unattached 32-04.00
19 Pyle, Chase Unattached 31-01.00