MITS Grand Valley State University

back to results

Feb. 20, 2010

MITS Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michigan
MITS
MITS#5 - 2/16/2010                               
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michgan
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Keyes, Ashley Unattached MITS#5 - 2/16/2010
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michgan
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Keyes, Ashley Unattached 7.94q 1
2 Hall, Rebecca Unattached 8.04q 3
2 Massage, TeAnna Unattached 8.04q 4
4 Scott, Carly Unattached 8.06q 1
5 Hobson, Erica Unattached 8.10q 2
6 Jones, Yasmine Unattached 8.15q 4
7 Sampson, Elizabeth Unattached 8.27q 5
8 Thomas, Jewel Unattached 8.31q 4
9 Keels, Tauren Unattached 8.38q 5
10 Taylor, Kaylin Unattached 8.41q 3
11 Hull, Alexis Unattached 8.42q 2
11 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 8.42q 1
13 Kindy, Heather Unattached 8.49q 4
14 Pangborn, Annie Unattached 8.50q 5
15 Winston, Shakecian Unattached 8.56q 6
16 Lee, Jessica Unattached 8.58q 4
17 Jones, Crystal Unattached 8.64q 3
18 Williams, Jhosmin Unattached 8.66q 5
19 berger, Jasmine Unattached 8.67 4
20 Welch, Shannon Unattached 8.68 5
20 Lambert, Lauren Unattached 8.68 2
22 Harrington, Olivia Unattached 8.69 6
23 Gast, Allie Unattached 8.71 4
24 Jones, Erin Unattached 8.73 1
25 Diev, Eden Unattached 8.74 1
26 Seiltz, Emily Unattached 8.76 1
27 Bell, Nicole Unattached 8.79 7
28 Craun, Jessie Unattached 8.80 4
29 Johnson, Kristina Unattached 8.81 3
30 Bunce, Kelsey Unattached 8.83 3
30 Goethe, Olivia Unattached 8.83 7
32 Kanneally, Taryn Unattached 8.85 6
33 Overbeck, Keri Unattached 8.86 2
34 Christner, Dana Unattached 8.88 1
35 LeWallen, Morgan Unattached 8.90 2
36 Ramsey, Alicia Unattached 8.94 5
37 Metcher, Stephanie Unattached 8.96 6
38 Schoner, Haley Unattached 8.98 3
39 Teitsma, Nicole Unattached 8.99 5
40 Peterson, Annabeth Unattached 9.04 2
41 Frederick, Sarah Unattached 9.07 7
42 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 9.19 6
43 Johnson, Afoke Unattached 9.20 6
44 O'Brien, Erin Unattached 9.28 5
45 Woods, Leya Unattached 9.34 5
46 Whorley, Desiree Unattached 9.35 1
46 Stanley, Amelia Unattached 9.35 2
48 no, Name Unattached 9.45 7
49 Cyanowski, Leslie Unattached 9.47 2
50 O'Neil, Ashley Unattached 9.64 3
51 Troyer, Morgan Unattached 9.75 1
52 Martinie, Emily Unattached 9.80 4
53 Taylor, Megan Unattached 10.05 3
54 Howe, Alexandra Unattached 10.13 2
55 Martinie, Anne Unattached 10.30 3
56 Kash, Andrea Unattached 10.42 6

Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Keyes, Ashley Unattached 7.76 1
2 Hobson, Erica Unattached 7.80 1
3 Massage, TeAnna Unattached 7.86 1
4 Jones, Yasmine Unattached 7.98 1
5 Hall, Rebecca Unattached 8.02 1
6 Scott, Carly Unattached 8.03 1
7 Hull, Alexis Unattached 8.18 2
8 Sampson, Elizabeth Unattached 8.20 1
9 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 8.24 2
10 Keels, Tauren Unattached 8.34 1
11 Taylor, Kaylin Unattached 8.44 2
11 Winston, Shakecian Unattached 8.44 2
13 Pangborn, Annie Unattached 8.45 2
14 Williams, Jhosmin Unattached 8.53 2
15 Jones, Crystal Unattached 8.55 2
16 Lee, Jessica Unattached 8.62 2
-- Kindy, Heather Unattached DQ 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hall, Rebecca Unattached 1:00.28 1
2 Thomas, Jewel Unattached 1:01.12 1
3 Jones, Yasmine Unattached 1:01.44 3
4 Dalton, Assaaundra Unattached 1:01.49 1
5 Carlson, Katie Unattached 1:01.53 1
6 Bxter, Ravyn Unattached 1:01.58 2
7 Keels, Tauren Unattached 1:01.60 4
8 berger, Jasmine Unattached 1:02.34 4
9 Beroza, Alenna Unattached 1:02.80 1
10 Heard, Tiara Unattached 1:02.97 1
11 Sartisohn, Laura Unattached 1:03.08 4
12 Ester, Taylor Unattached 1:03.78 3
13 Goethe, Olivia Unattached 1:04.10 3
14 Massage, TeAnna Unattached 1:04.32 5
14 Jones, Erin Unattached 1:04.32 3
16 Kindy, Heather Unattached 1:04.37 6
17 Christner, Dana Unattached 1:04.83 3
18 Harrington, Olivia Unattached 1:05.21 6
19 Metcher, Stephanie Unattached 1:05.41 3
20 Ellis, Kristi Unattached 1:05.47 2
21 Knoetzer, Jessica Unattached 1:05.84 2
22 Fluker, Shanita Unattached 1:06.43 4
23 Seiltz, Emily Unattached 1:06.44 2
24 Marsh, Aimee Unattached 1:06.63 4
25 Leikert, Anna Unattached 1:06.86 2
26 LeWallen, Morgan Unattached 1:07.05 2
27 Frederick, Sarah Unattached 1:07.22 4
28 Gray, Mackenzie Unattached 1:08.03 2
29 Diorio, Angela Unattached 1:08.25 4
30 Alderson, Alyssa Unattached 1:08.66 5
31 Smith, Anna Unattached 1:08.99 6
32 Marsh, Lauren Unattached 1:09.01 5
33 Cominator, Corinne Unattached 1:09.48 2
34 Winston, Shakecian Unattached 1:09.61 6
35 Taylor, Kaylin Unattached 1:09.63 6
36 Tinsley, Samantha Unattached 1:09.82 3
37 Cui, Kimberly Unattached 1:10.45 5
38 Martinie, Emily Unattached 1:10.98 6
39 Speckhard, Audrey Unattached 1:13.46 5
40 Johnson, Afoke Unattached 1:14.14 6
41 Martinie, Anne Unattached 1:15.80 5
42 Bert, Abby Unattached 1:17.77 3
43 Taylor, Megan Unattached 1:18.85 5
44 Bert, Kathleen Unattached 1:20.69 4
45 Schafer, Sydney Unattached 1:21.07 6
46 O'Neil, Ashley Unattached 1:24.74 5

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Handler, Brooke Unattached 2:15.79
2 Carnegie, Michaela Unattached 2:20.05
3 Carter, Kate Unattached 2:20.70
4 Fluker, Shanita Unattached 2:23.16
5 Kersjes, Lauren Unattached 2:25.32
6 Snelgrove, Christy Unattached 2:25.52
7 Carlson, Katie Unattached 2:25.66
8 Boyes, Kayla Unattached 2:25.94
9 Davis, Joylisa Unattached 2:26.53
10 Lukianoff, Destinee Unattached 2:28.83
11 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 2:33.03
12 Dingess, Ashley Unattached 2:36.83
13 Pitchford, Amanda Unattached 2:36.97
14 Sartisohn, Laura Unattached 2:38.32
15 Snelgrove, Jennifer Unattached 2:38.79
16 Doherty, Barbara Unattached 2:38.94
17 Morgan, Sharon Unattached 2:39.34
18 Marsh, Aimee Unattached 2:39.81
19 Stanczak, Sarah Unattached 2:41.74
20 Speckhard, Audrey Unattached 2:41.94
21 Randell, Monica Unattached 2:42.71
22 Magness, Krista Unattached 2:43.48
23 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 2:43.83
24 Schultz, Amanda Unattached 2:44.40
25 Wilson, Jeanne Unattached 2:44.78
26 Coonrod, Leah Unattached 2:45.50
27 Waldron, Vanessa Unattached 2:45.56
28 Morgan, Kelly Unattached 2:45.65
29 Ramirez, Kelsey Unattached 2:46.17
30 LaFontaine, Lauren Unattached 2:46.51
31 Giles, Kara Unattached 2:49.13
32 Marlaura, Alina Unattached 2:49.69
33 Moyer, Ashley Unattached 2:49.80
34 Campbell, Mandy Unattached 2:53.66
35 Assenmacher, Emily Unattached 2:53.94
36 Spencer, Megan Unattached 2:54.63
37 Frederick, Sarah Unattached 2:55.66
38 Goethe, Olivia Unattached 2:55.71
39 Hilton, Skylair Unattached 2:56.57
40 Sherman, Shantella Unattached 2:58.20
41 Bohr, Mercedes Unattached 3:00.90
42 Sandt, Kayla Unattached 3:02.04
43 Hanson, Rylee Unattached 3:03.47
44 Fischer, Madie Unattached 3:04.31
45 Moening, Robin Unattached 3:05.78
46 Woods, Leya Unattached 3:15.58

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maylee, Katelyn Unattached 5:20.01
2 Kersjes, Lauren Unattached 5:22.40
3 Brewer, Amanda Unattached 5:22.98
4 Palinkas, Melinda Unattached 5:23.87
5 Feldpausch, Brianne Unattached 5:25.71
6 Scheidel, Allison Unattached 5:26.36
7 Heeder, Megan Unattached 5:28.83
8 Young, Kelsey Unattached 5:29.75
9 Nichols, Ashley Unattached 5:30.48
10 Dible, Allison Unattached 5:34.35
11 Oren, Sarah Unattached 5:34.49
12 Snelgrove, Jennifer Unattached 5:34.61
13 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 5:38.44
14 Weiler, Katie Unattached 5:39.39
15 Dingess, Ashley Unattached 5:40.10
16 Warner, Rachel Unattached 5:40.77
17 Peterson, Cassie Unattached 5:41.12
18 Elkhoury, Nicole Unattached 5:46.29
19 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 5:47.18
20 Sheperd, Leah Unattached 5:49.72
21 Roach, Taylor Unattached 5:52.12
22 Leon, Isabelle Unattached 5:52.70
23 Wilson, Jeanne Unattached 5:54.52
24 Raven, Roxanne Unattached 5:54.70
24 Smith, Ali Unattached 5:54.70
26 LaFontaine, Lauren Unattached 5:59.66
27 Stanczak, Sarah Unattached 6:00.19
28 Moriset, Laura Unattached 6:00.28
29 Cocco, Lisa Unattached 6:02.09
30 Royce, Madie Unattached 6:03.27
31 Borst, Taryn Unattached 6:04.93
32 Knuckel, Emily Unattached 6:05.09
33 Moyer, Ashley Unattached 6:08.47
34 Klomparens, Lindsay Unattached 6:08.91
35 Magness, Krista Unattached 6:12.54
36 Marlaura, Alina Unattached 6:15.45
37 Bohr, Mercedes Unattached 6:19.97
38 Lomeo, Karen Unattached 6:21.40
39 Jackson, Kelly Unattached 6:21.84
40 McWhorter, Zuri Unattached 6:22.16
41 Assenmacher, Emily Unattached 6:27.91
42 Fischer, Madie Unattached 6:31.24
43 Trapp, Holly Unattached 6:31.50
44 Willis, Erin Unattached 6:32.05
45 Hanson, Rylee Unattached 6:36.84
46 Moening, Robin Unattached 6:39.58
47 Gard, Brittany Unattached 6:48.52
48 Holtgrieve, Krista Unattached 6:51.73

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 John, Devan Unattached 11:20.50
2 Osborn, Hannah Unattached 11:21.56
3 Brender, Melanie Unattached 11:35.76
4 Anderson, Brittany Unattached 11:36.09
5 Palinkas, Melinda Unattached 11:43.74
6 Burdette, Lindsey Unattached 11:48.78
7 Hilton, Skylair Unattached 11:56.67
8 Kaushal, Shivani Unattached 11:57.40
9 Dible, Allison Unattached 11:58.40
10 Chelsie, Noble Unattached 12:04.65
11 Hinkez, Elley Unattached 12:07.14
12 Dishman, Caci Unattached 12:13.65
13 Schudlich, Abbey Unattached 12:13.93
14 Price, Heather Unattached 12:19.36
15 Snelgrove, Christy Unattached 12:22.12
16 Magness, Jaclyn Unattached 12:24.99
17 Marsh, Lauren Unattached 12:27.65
18 Pusey, Cayla Unattached 12:28.13
19 Wood, Alex Unattached 12:38.77
20 Reibs, Anna Unattached 12:42.93
21 Schrock, Jennifer Unattached 12:48.31
22 Savage, Noelle Unattached 12:54.91
23 Jenkins, Allison Unattached 13:03.61
24 Schwedeman, Laura Unattached 13:03.67
25 Krantz, Jessica Unattached 13:15.96
26 Murzyn, Jade Unattached 13:19.72
27 Enig, Anne Unattached 13:42.17
28 Tavolacci, gabby Unattached 13:54.57
29 Cox, Allison Unattached 14:07.82

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Heston, Erika Unattached 9.60q 3
2 Mette, Sam Unattached 9.63q 1
3 Gast, Allie Unattached 10.07q 1
4 Craun, Jessie Unattached 10.13q 1
5 Konopka, Jaclyn Unattached 10.16q 3
6 LaRue, Katie Unattached 10.22q 3
7 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 10.29q 3
8 Louisignaw, Jill Unattached 10.60q 3
9 Searles, Katie Unattached 10.64q 2
10 Schurkamp, Alex Unattached 10.79q 2
11 Combs, Abi Unattached 10.94q 2
12 Salagar, Hannah Unattached 11.09q 2
13 Tinsley, Samantha Unattached 11.33q 3
14 Noah, Carrie Unattached 11.38q 3
15 Pinkerton, Katie Unattached 11.45q 2
16 Kahler, Lexi Unattached 11.53q 1
17 Josienska, Kendall Unattached 11.69q 1
18 Schoner, Haley Unattached 12.12q 3
19 Johnson, Afoke Unattached 12.16 1
20 Stoken, Courtney Unattached 13.65 2
21 Frayre, Kaitlyn Unattached 18.11 3

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Heston, Erika Unattached 9.43 1
2 Mette, Sam Unattached 9.75 1
3 Konopka, Jaclyn Unattached 9.99 1
4 Craun, Jessie Unattached 10.18 1
5 LaRue, Katie Unattached 10.20 1
6 Gast, Allie Unattached 10.31 1
7 Searles, Katie Unattached 10.50 1
8 Louisignaw, Jill Unattached 10.81 1
9 Combs, Abi Unattached 10.83 2
10 Salagar, Hannah Unattached 10.96 2
11 Noah, Carrie Unattached 11.01 2
12 Pinkerton, Katie Unattached 11.07 2
13 Kahler, Lexi Unattached 11.27 2
14 Tinsley, Samantha Unattached 11.38 2
15 Schoner, Haley Unattached 11.90 2
-- Schichtel, Libby Unattached DNF 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Detroit Cheetahs 'A' 1:49.88 1
2 Middle Berry Track Club A 'A' 1:53.55 1
3 Mattawan 'A' 1:56.04 2
4 Taryn 'A' 1:57.68 2
5 Meteors 'A' 1:59.09 1
6 Small Town Thing 'A' 1:59.27 2
7 Middlebury Track Club B 'A' 2:01.55 2

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Silly Goose Running Club 'A' 13:13.64
2 LB Striders 'A' 13:29.01
3 Middle Berry Track Club A 'A' 13:30.29
4 Albion 'A' 13:34.60
5 Ledges 'A' 13:37.78
6 Cadet Ragers 'A' 13:45.64
7 Lady Cats 'A' 14:53.03

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Caldwell, Nyki Unattached 5-04.00
1 Weaver, Alisha Unattached 5-04.00
3 Farquhar, Chelsea Unattached 5-02.00
3 Herald, Rachel Unattached 5-02.00
5 LaRue, Katie Unattached 5-00.00
6 Russo, Lily Unattached 4-10.00
6 Mette, Sam Unattached 4-10.00
8 Shepard, Christina Unattached 4-08.00
8 Louisignaw, Jill Unattached 4-08.00
8 Randell, Monica Unattached 4-08.00
8 Morse, Kelsey Unattached 4-08.00
12 Rose, Jordan Unattached 4-06.00
12 Noah, Carrie Unattached 4-06.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Birkmeier, Sarah Unattached 12-00.00
2 Powell, Kassie Unattached 11-03.00
3 Morrisey, Kelly Unattached 10-05.00
3 Chorny, Lauren Unattached 10-05.00
3 Love, Halley Unattached 10-05.00
3 Wieber, Kristie Unattached 10-05.00
3 Kolenbrander, Christine Unattached 10-05.00
8 Morris, Carley Unattached 9-09.00
8 Rancourt, Katie Unattached 9-09.00
8 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 9-09.00
11 Davis, Emily Unattached 9-01.00
11 Boyes, Lauren Unattached 9-01.00
11 Rehberger, Katie Unattached 9-01.00
11 DeMaagd, Kassie Unattached 9-01.00
15 Mater, Karlee Unattached 8-05.00
15 Lawson, Robin Unattached 8-05.00
15 Schafer, Aubrey Unattached 8-05.00
15 Coult, Miccul Unattached 8-05.00
19 Craun, Jessie Unattached 7-09.00
19 Ludtke, Sara Unattached 7-09.00
21 Darwin, Sam Unattached 7-01.00
-- Drovillard, Erin Unattached NH
-- Ferguson, Nicole Unattached NH
-- Girrord, Tori Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis, Joylisa Unattached 17-05.00
2 Keyes, Ashley Unattached 16-02.00
3 Owen, Alyssa Unattached 14-09.50
4 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 14-09.00
5 Alderson, Alyssa Unattached 14-05.00
6 Seiltz, Emily Unattached 13-11.50
7 Shepard, Christina Unattached 13-09.00
8 Tinsley, Samantha Unattached 13-08.00
8 Frayre, Kaitlyn Unattached 13-08.00
10 Bert, Kathleen Unattached 11-08.50
11 Bert, Abby Unattached 10-10.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Owen, Alyssa Unattached 29-07.50
2 Rhymes, Madison Unattached 28-02.00
3 Fink, Emily Unattached 27-02.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Flanary, Shana Unattached 36-00.50
2 Russel, Hayley Unattached 35-04.50
3 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 35-01.50
4 Schaar, Allison Unattached 33-11.00
5 Walker, Somer Unattached 33-05.00
6 Halliday, Emily Unattached 33-03.00
7 Mitchell, MaKala Unattached 32-00.00
8 Angell, Julie Unattached 31-10.00
9 Lindemer, Hayley Unattached 31-03.00
10 Sievers, Mackenzie Unattached 31-01.00
11 LaVoie, Rachel Unattached 30-08.50
12 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 29-08.00
13 Greer, Sara Unattached 29-01.50
14 Pleger, Brook Unattached 29-01.00
15 Meade, Kelsie Unattached 27-08.50
16 Dorrlag, Alyssa Unattached 25-02.50
17 Hafner, Brena Unattached 24-09.00
18 Howe, Catie Unattached 22-04.50
19 Margini, Schafer Unattached 20-07.00

Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Flanary, Shana Unattached 46-09.50
2 Pleger, Brook Unattached 44-00.00
3 Lindemer, Hayley Unattached 35-07.00
4 Sievers, Mackenzie Unattached 34-06.00
5 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 33-04.50
6 Greer, Sara Unattached 32-10.00
7 Russel, Hayley Unattached 31-08.00
8 Halliday, Emily Unattached 30-09.00
9 Walker, Somer Unattached 30-06.00
10 Mitchell, MaKala Unattached 29-04.50
11 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 28-09.00
12 BenMingham, Brittaney Unattached 28-06.00
13 LaVoie, Rachel Unattached 26-04.50
14 Angell, Julie Unattached 12-09.00

Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Parsons, Ross Unattached 7.01q 1
2 Evans, Ahmad Unattached 7.07q 1
3 Allen, Tyler Unattached 7.11q 7
4 Wade, Dallas Unattached 7.14q 2
5 Vanderhyde, Connor Unattached 7.16q 4
6 Clark, Tyler Unattached 7.18q 2
7 Hall, Ricco Unattached 7.19q 1
8 Dantuma, Kody Unattached 7.21q 4
9 Quinn, Dan Unattached 7.22q 3
10 Hoffman, Logan Unattached 7.26q 2
11 Jackson, Hamont Unattached 7.31q 5
12 Vail, Zak Unattached 7.36q 1
13 Thusmand, Eugene Unattached 7.37q 2
14 Mims, Caleb Unattached 7.40q 5
15 Glass, Chase Unattached 7.41q 12
16 Conley, Jacob Unattached 7.42q 8
16 Dempsy, Brad Unattached 7.42q 12
16 Miller, Onar Unattached 7.42q 6
19 Dewberry, Aaron Unattached 7.43 10
20 Coenen, Josh Unattached 7.45 2
21 Green, William Unattached 7.49 8
22 Godman, Anthony Unattached 7.50 6
22 Cox, Theodore Unattached 7.50 1
24 McDowell, Sean Unattached 7.53 3
24 Rodriguez, Gouzalo Unattached 7.53 11
26 Hood, Christian Unattached 7.56 3
26 Pajersky, Justin Unattached 7.56 3
28 Jones, Eric Unattached 7.57 2
28 Sexan, Tarrence Unattached 7.57 7
30 Prins, Mike Unattached 7.59 5
30 Sulfaro, Paul Unattached 7.59 5
32 Johuson, Darmon Unattached 7.60 9
33 Fugua, Justin Unattached 7.61 8
33 Cancler, Bruce Unattached 7.61 4
35 Visser, Rachid Unattached 7.62 10
36 Phengkhankip, Phothivath Unattached 7.65 9
36 Cutraro, Luca Unattached 7.65 1
36 Graham, JuWan Unattached 7.65 5
36 Wilson, Ishmael Unattached 7.65 4
40 Johnson, Demetrius Unattached 7.67 9
40 Leland, Jimmy Unattached 7.67 8
42 Jarmon, Brandon Unattached 7.68 11
43 Spees, Michael Unattached 7.69 4
44 Hemry, Alex Unattached 7.70 3
45 Blackmer, Tim Unattached 7.71 3
45 Wells-Kirby, Kennis Unattached 7.71 8
45 McLaughlin, Shanti Unattached 7.71 3
48 Blackmer, Kevin Unattached 7.72 2
48 Johnson, Anthony Unattached 7.72 10
50 Dalton, Michael Unattached 7.75 7
51 Barber, Antonio Unattached 7.78 2
52 Knapp, Garett Unattached 7.79 10
53 Mimter, Peyton Unattached 7.80 10
53 del Rosario, Carter Unattached 7.80 2
53 Metoki, Sonny Unattached 7.80 7
56 Joanis, Jeremy Unattached 7.81 7
56 Sheldon, Andrew Unattached 7.81 5
58 Sanders, Derrick Unattached 7.82 6
59 Johnson, Zach Unattached 7.83 5
59 Joanis, Joshua Unattached 7.83 6
61 Stutler, Justin Unattached 7.84 10
62 Cobblendo, DeShawn Unattached 7.85 5
63 Tyson, David Unattached 7.86 10
63 Unaeze, Martin Unattached 7.86 7
63 Foster, Anthony Unattached 7.86 5
66 Wilson, Max Unattached 7.87 7
66 Parish, Cody Unattached 7.87 9
68 Cynowa, Mike Unattached 7.90 9
69 Dantuma, David Unattached 7.91 12
70 Bates, John Unattached 7.93 8
71 Wade, Tyler Unattached 7.96 6
71 Madendorp, Greg Unattached 7.96 8
73 Freeland, Jake Unattached 7.98 4
74 Masters, Doug Unattached 7.99 4
74 Davis, Tom Unattached 7.99 1
76 Harrison, Allen Unattached 8.02 9
76 Meekhof, Nick Unattached 8.02 3
78 Crampton, Timothy Unattached 8.04 3
79 Morrison, Jon Unattached 8.06 4
80 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached 8.07 6
81 Redman, Cody Unattached 8.12 1
81 VanMaanan, Dylan Unattached 8.12 9
83 Ellithy, Ibrahim Unattached 8.13 4
84 Clark, Anthony Unattached 8.14 9
85 Aminy, Ehkemini Unattached 8.17 12
86 Lamerand, Kristofer Unattached 8.32 11
87 Ellis III, Leroy Unattached 8.33 10
88 Peason, Nicholas Unattached 8.35 7
89 Byrd, Christopher Unattached 8.37 7
90 Morgan, AJ Unattached 8.41 6
91 Freeman, Austin Unattached 8.43 12
92 Lochwood, Corey Unattached 8.56 11
93 Boginski, Seth Unattached 8.74 11
94 King, Eric Unattached 8.79 11
95 Cecil, Joe Unattached 8.82 10
96 Kraushaar, Jack Unattached 8.89 6
97 Cooper, Kyle Unattached 8.97 6
98 Brown, Dylan Unattached 9.04 11
99 Kaning, Thomas Unattached 9.12 1
100 Stewart, Michael Unattached 9.16 11
101 Caldwell, Maurquise Unattached 9.21 8
102 Gillen, Maurice Unattached 9.40 8
103 Meyers, Matt Unattached 9.44 11
104 Plett, Robert Unattached 10.39 12

Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Parsons, Ross Unattached 6.97 1
2 Evans, Ahmad Unattached 7.05 1
2 Allen, Tyler Unattached 7.05 1
4 Quinn, Dan Unattached 7.17 1
4 Dantuma, Kody Unattached 7.17 1
4 Wade, Dallas Unattached 7.17 1
4 Hall, Ricco Unattached 7.17 1
8 Clark, Tyler Unattached 7.20 1
9 Vail, Zak Unattached 7.27 2
10 Jackson, Hamont Unattached 7.30 2
11 Conley, Jacob Unattached 7.36 2
12 Mims, Caleb Unattached 7.38 2
13 Hoffman, Logan Unattached 7.39 2
14 Miller, Onar Unattached 7.40 2
15 Thusmand, Eugene Unattached 7.46 2
16 Vanderhyde, Connor Unattached 7.56 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ingram, Jaifus Unattached 49.51 1
2 Lipsey, Javonte Unattached 49.91 1
3 Holman II, Clay Unattached 50.04 1
4 Hoffman, Logan Unattached 50.07 1
5 Hall, Ricco Unattached 50.76 4
6 Mohammed, Mohammed Unattached 50.89 2
7 Person, Delivee Unattached 51.01 1
7 Wade, Dallas Unattached 51.01 2
9 Miller, Ian Unattached 51.15 3
10 Teitsma, Chris Unattached 51.41 1
11 Arvia, Chris Unattached 51.50 3
12 Cloward, Jacob Unattached 51.55 4
13 Churchwell, Jay Unattached 51.84 2
14 Hornsby, Julian Unattached 51.93 4
15 Williams, Kaleb Unattached 52.04 3
16 Gerbict, Matt Unattached 52.12 3
17 Radar, Devin Unattached 52.50 10
18 Lee, Sung Unattached 52.74 3
19 Schweinsberg, Jacob Unattached 52.77 11
20 Tavernier, Andy Unattached 52.81 5
21 Coonrod, Adam Unattached 52.83 2
22 Lewis, Kevin Unattached 53.08 11
23 Jones, Matt Unattached 53.09 5
24 Romain, Ryan Unattached 53.13 2
25 Collins, Lawrence Unattached 53.17 3
26 Tait, Kyle Unattached 53.35 8
26 Rockett, Sam Unattached 53.35 1
28 Loew, Nat Unattached 53.56 7
29 Dalton, Michael Unattached 53.62 2
30 Wilson, Ishmael Unattached 53.63 10
31 Young, Duncan Unattached 53.66 3
32 Mack, Quinton Unattached 53.81 11
33 Mims, Caleb Unattached 53.86 7
34 Murphy, Brian Unattached 54.05 11
35 Gore, De'Vonte Unattached 54.20 13
36 Travis, Marcus Unattached 54.23 6
37 DeVries, Davis Unattached 54.36 4
38 Kesolitz, dennis Unattached 54.40 13
39 Thusmand, Eugene Unattached 54.66 5
40 Newsome, Jonathon Unattached 54.74 1
41 Banks, Justin Unattached 54.86 12
41 Joanis, Jeremy Unattached 54.86 8
43 Delanily, Josh Unattached 54.94 12
44 Foster, Anthony Unattached 54.96 6
45 Frank, Tyler Unattached 54.99 3
46 Graham, JuWan Unattached 55.25 5
47 Sheldon, Andrew Unattached 55.42 4
48 Lipsey, JaCorey Unattached 55.76 6
49 McDowell, Sean Unattached 55.96 9
50 Lamb, Kyle Unattached 56.11 10
51 Toth, Zach Unattached 56.36 12
52 Scarlett, Beruk Unattached 56.57 12
53 Green, Jacob Unattached 56.58 12
53 Benson, Joseph Unattached 56.58 8
55 Joanis, Joshua Unattached 56.61 9
56 Metoki, Sonny Unattached 56.77 4
57 Hill, Cameron Unattached 56.88 8
58 Rosema, Alex Unattached 57.17 12
59 Wilson, Max Unattached 57.27 14
59 Bolohan, Paul Unattached 57.27 13
61 Mackenzie, Quinn Unattached 57.32 12
62 Drayton, Marco Unattached 57.55 9
63 Krgrer, Logan Unattached 57.60 5
64 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached 57.65 8
64 Alt, Andrew Unattached 57.65 5
66 Hull, Bradley Unattached 57.67 14
67 Harrison, Allen Unattached 57.83 4
68 Smith, Anthony Unattached 57.87 5
69 Cena, Mike Unattached 58.03 9
70 Johnson, Kiyel Unattached 58.27 11
71 King, John Unattached 58.40 14
72 Felton, Sam Unattached 58.54 13
73 Meekhof, Nick Unattached 58.56 6
74 Taryelett, Jeremy Unattached 58.76 8
75 DeLoach, Charles Unattached 58.82 13
76 Staley, Trevor Unattached 58.86 13
77 Redman, Vincent Unattached 59.32 7
78 Peason, Nicholas Unattached 59.84 7
79 Masters, Doug Unattached 59.92 7
80 Davis, Aaron Unattached 1:00.14 7
81 Harshberger, Adam Unattached 1:00.67 10
82 Pryczynski, Kenny Unattached 1:00.71 12
83 Schoop, Adam Unattached 1:00.92 6
84 Hoffman, Mitchell Unattached 1:01.08 10
84 Belyea, Tyler Unattached 1:01.08 14
86 George, Josh Unattached 1:01.58 13
87 Treece, Quinn Unattached 1:01.89 14
88 Manserla, Benedetto Unattached 1:02.18 7
89 Stutler, Justin Unattached 1:02.38 9
89 Wicks, Andy Unattached 1:02.38 8
91 Byrd, Christopher Unattached 1:02.54 7
92 Tyson, David Unattached 1:02.67 9
93 Plancon, Brenden Unattached 1:02.88 13
94 Perschbacher, Brad Unattached 1:03.26 14
95 Unaeze, Martin Unattached 1:03.57 4
96 Morgan, AJ Unattached 1:03.92 11
97 Aminy, Ehkemini Unattached 1:04.14 9
97 Crampton, Timothy Unattached 1:04.14 6
99 Hanson, Tanner Unattached 1:04.30 6
100 Ellis III, Leroy Unattached 1:05.36 7
100 Freeman, Austin Unattached 1:05.36 10
102 Meyers, Matt Unattached 1:06.81 13
103 Ferell, Kevin Unattached 1:07.83 8
104 Johnson, Clayton Unattached 1:09.02 6
105 Kaning, Thomas Unattached 1:16.12 7
106 Gillen, Maurice Unattached 1:23.68 14
107 Caldwell, Maurquise Unattached 1:27.84 14

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miklja, Zachary Unattached 1:56.93
2 Cox, Isaac Unattached 1:58.51
3 Weaver, Jalen Unattached 1:59.59
4 Brinn, Trevor Unattached 1:59.91
5 Stacks, Kyle Unattached 2:00.29
6 Radionoff, Kick Unattached 2:00.65
7 Gunnison, Grant Unattached 2:00.68
8 Tait, Aaron Unattached 2:02.14
9 Huizing, Stephen Unattached 2:02.69
10 Roguszewski, Erik Unattached 2:03.71
11 Romain, Ryan Unattached 2:03.89
12 Machinski, Chad Unattached 2:04.64
13 Anderson, Nick Unattached 2:04.87
14 Lee, Sung Unattached 2:05.09
15 Billops, Alexander Unattached 2:05.27
16 Peacock, Matt Unattached 2:05.68
17 Craig, Chris Unattached 2:05.78
18 Sattler, Jeff Unattached 2:05.83
19 Person, Delivee Unattached 2:07.23
20 Ziolko, Nathan Unattached 2:08.13
21 Standiford, Alex Unattached 2:08.44
22 Yau, William Unattached 2:08.80
23 Pagean, Spencer Unattached 2:08.96
24 Douches, Dan Unattached 2:09.11
25 Konan, Ryan Unattached 2:09.31
26 Veitemheimer, Drake Unattached 2:09.39
27 Fliestra, Nick Unattached 2:09.77
28 Neely, Taylor Unattached 2:09.86
29 Bullock, Justin Unattached 2:10.21
30 Trice, William Unattached 2:10.25
31 Perrotta, Anthony Unattached 2:10.35
32 Hughes, Danny Unattached 2:10.81
33 Ludwig, Collin Unattached 2:11.36
34 Decher, Logan Unattached 2:11.63
35 JiHius, Aloysius Unattached 2:11.85
36 Miniard, Blake Unattached 2:12.40
37 del Rosario, Carter Unattached 2:12.49
38 Duff, Joesph Unattached 2:14.44
39 Tizedes, Mark Unattached 2:15.34
40 Wolff, Brandon Unattached 2:15.86
41 Silva, Joaquin Unattached 2:16.38
42 Johnson, Kiyel Unattached 2:16.40
43 Evy, Mitchell Unattached 2:16.64
44 Miller, Lucas Unattached 2:16.98
45 Lewis, Kevin Unattached 2:17.87
46 Golinski, Alex Unattached 2:18.68
47 Wyinowski, Luke Unattached 2:19.19
48 Gusha, Mark Unattached 2:19.38
49 Scarlett, Beruk Unattached 2:19.48
50 Sheldon, Andrew Unattached 2:19.85
51 Wilson, Will Unattached 2:20.63
52 Davis, Austin Unattached 2:21.06
53 Alsaadi, Abdul Unattached 2:22.07
54 Christner, Trey Unattached 2:22.37
55 Bahs, Jake Unattached 2:22.77
56 Alvarado, Mark Unattached 2:24.01
57 Oldenburg, Evan Unattached 2:24.81
58 Scharer, Kevin Unattached 2:24.83
59 Tarr, Dylan Unattached 2:25.84
60 Birchmeier, Corey Unattached 2:26.03
61 Jarsen, Joe Unattached 2:27.04
62 Kerr, Zach Unattached 2:27.18
63 Leidel, Sam Unattached 2:28.60
64 Cloris, Cody Unattached 2:28.75
65 Dake, Patrick Unattached 2:29.52
66 Plancon, Brenden Unattached 2:30.07
67 Williams, LaShaun Unattached 2:30.55
68 Hudson, Zach Unattached 2:30.72
69 Martin, Tommy Unattached 2:31.48
70 Marshall, Cameron Unattached 2:31.97
71 Bird, Joshua Unattached 2:32.09
72 Parish, Cody Unattached 2:32.61
73 Carter, Dustin Unattached 2:33.48
74 Schuurman, Colin Unattached 2:34.24
75 Koepke, Caleb Unattached 2:38.72
76 Konkoley, Sam Unattached 2:39.30
77 Jones, Keenan Unattached 2:40.38
78 Kaufmann, Nick Unattached 2:40.55
79 Garcia, Connor Unattached 2:41.82
80 Carruthers, Brad Unattached 2:43.90
81 Cooper, Kyle Unattached 2:47.80
82 Gunneson, Gabriel Unattached 3:00.21

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamyszek, Reed Unattached 4:16.34
2 Gambill, Drew Unattached 4:21.71
3 Sattler, Jeff Unattached 4:24.23
4 Cox, Isaac Unattached 4:24.54
5 Cullen, Garrett Unattached 4:25.04
6 Peacock, Matt Unattached 4:28.84
7 Kern, Nick Unattached 4:29.05
8 Standiford, Alex Unattached 4:29.15
9 Sanseverino, Drew Unattached 4:29.57
10 Ziolko, Nathan Unattached 4:29.84
11 Timney, Morgan Unattached 4:30.67
12 Hoshac, Matthew Unattached 4:33.10
13 Gunnison, Grant Unattached 4:33.34
14 Woods, Ricky Unattached 4:33.81
15 Ferris, Spencer Unattached 4:33.89
16 Bambauch, Tom Unattached 4:34.38
17 Neely, Taylor Unattached 4:35.42
18 Ben, Zank Unattached 4:36.96
19 Cooper, Kenny Unattached 4:38.30
20 Voisin, Casey Unattached 4:38.58
21 Alpers, James Unattached 4:38.63
22 Pagean, Spencer Unattached 4:38.92
23 no, Name Unattached 4:39.50
24 Molony, Brendan Unattached 4:40.40
25 Felton, Sam Unattached 4:41.02
26 Perrotta, Anthony Unattached 4:41.56
27 Garman, Zachary Unattached 4:41.60
28 Brad, Pienta Unattached 4:42.32
29 Fortman, Jacob Unattached 4:42.65
30 Schulist, Chris Unattached 4:42.80
31 Chiplock, Evan Unattached 4:43.85
32 Tizedes, Mark Unattached 4:44.59
33 Towne, Jacob Unattached 4:45.17
34 Vruwink, Zak Unattached 4:46.37
35 George, Brandon Unattached 4:46.42
36 Batterson, Phil Unattached 4:46.58
37 Douches, Dan Unattached 4:47.59
38 Craig, Chris Unattached 4:48.71
39 Hicks, Jimmy Unattached 4:49.41
40 Hughes, Danny Unattached 4:49.75
41 Madendorp, Greg Unattached 4:49.91
42 Underwood, Robert Unattached 4:50.10
43 Cook, Rollin Unattached 4:50.53
44 Moore, Aaron Unattached 4:51.28
45 Niemier, Joseph Unattached 4:52.26
46 Ruiz, Clark Unattached 4:53.06
47 Jones, Nick Unattached 4:53.13
48 Welty, Cody Unattached 4:53.96
49 McCauley, Dan Unattached 4:54.24
50 Ludwig, Collin Unattached 4:55.30
51 Koetje, Seth Unattached 4:55.56
52 Burkard, David Unattached 4:55.91
53 Featherstone, Jacob Unattached 4:56.03
54 Zandberger, Zach Unattached 4:56.22
55 Belyea, Tyler Unattached 4:56.72
56 Espinoza, Andres Unattached 4:57.12
57 Silva, Joaquin Unattached 4:57.64
58 Farhadi, Brian Unattached 4:57.82
59 Ottolini, Josiah Unattached 4:58.03
60 Wilson, Max Unattached 4:58.30
61 Johnson, Kiyel Unattached 4:58.50
62 Miller, Lucas Unattached 4:58.69
63 Barnes, Jeremiah Unattached 4:58.88
64 Van Dyke, Mason Unattached 4:59.43
65 Townsend, Alex Unattached 4:59.98
66 Henry, Michael Unattached 5:00.28
67 Christner, Trey Unattached 5:01.06
68 Robinson, Zach Unattached 5:01.39
69 Jarsen, Joe Unattached 5:01.56
70 Duff, Ryan Unattached 5:02.36
71 Packer, Tony Unattached 5:02.49
72 Cook, Grand Unattached 5:02.81
73 Dike, Andrew Unattached 5:04.51
74 Waggoner, Adam Unattached 5:04.78
75 Vaillancourt, Josh Unattached 5:04.86
76 Gaunt, Aric Unattached 5:05.19
77 Arch, Eric Unattached 5:06.09
78 Vanden Heede, Sam Unattached 5:06.20
79 McCarty, Michael Unattached 5:06.92
80 Alsaadi, Abdul Unattached 5:07.08
81 Parsons, Ross Unattached 5:08.79
82 Clous, Travis Unattached 5:09.09
83 Clark, Charlie Unattached 5:10.71
84 Kennedy, Tom Unattached 5:11.59
85 Jaghory, Dillon Unattached 5:13.75
86 Harvey, Brian Unattached 5:13.78
87 Seaver, Christian Unattached 5:14.28
88 Farhadi, Matthew Unattached 5:14.30
89 Roehr, John Unattached 5:14.50
90 Oldenburg, Evan Unattached 5:14.59
91 Birchmeier, Corey Unattached 5:14.95
92 Leidel, Sam Unattached 5:15.57
93 Scharer, Kevin Unattached 5:16.66
94 Martin, Tommy Unattached 5:16.88
95 Schuurman, Colin Unattached 5:18.14
96 Oehrli, Joe Unattached 5:19.71
97 Smith, Wayne Unattached 5:19.94
98 Bolton, Michael Unattached 5:21.41
99 McDougal, Andrew Unattached 5:22.99
100 Smith-Jones, Alex Unattached 5:24.56
101 Mather, Lucas Unattached 5:24.60
102 Lautrup, Joey Unattached 5:24.79
103 Schroeder, Nik Unattached 5:25.12
104 Combs, Lucas Unattached 5:26.19
105 ardy, Kyle Unattached 5:28.46
106 Weng, Rodney Unattached 5:33.62
107 Bird, Joshua Unattached 5:37.25
108 Lodes, David Unattached 5:37.55
109 Kreslins, Josh Unattached 5:40.84
110 Kerr, Zach Unattached 5:40.96
111 Koepke, Caleb Unattached 5:42.42
112 Carruthers, Brad Unattached 5:42.80
113 Bieri, Michael Unattached 5:43.60
114 Barbot, Pierce Unattached 5:43.77
115 Lee, Sung Unattached 5:44.06
116 Bremer, Sean Unattached 5:46.42
117 Carter, Dustin Unattached 5:47.08
118 Chapman, Dakota Unattached 5:47.53
119 Hock, Cameron Unattached 5:48.52
120 Konkoley, Sam Unattached 5:48.68
121 Newsted, Andre Unattached 5:49.18
122 Otto, Cameron Unattached 5:53.71
123 Klynstra, Brendan Unattached 6:07.62
124 Caldwell, Mike Unattached 6:15.76
125 Billings, Joshua Unattached 6:26.24
126 Shimmons, Tristan Unattached 6:27.17
127 Obetts, Kote Unattached 6:51.54

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Karr, Nathan Unattached 9:19.42
2 Hancke, Ian Unattached 9:24.09
3 Lewis, Paul Unattached 9:41.03
4 Truskowski, Grant Unattached 9:45.09
5 Allen, Victor Unattached 9:45.60
6 Harper, Andrew Unattached 9:47.77
7 Yajima, Kousei Unattached 9:50.81
8 Carruthers, Ben Unattached 9:51.69
9 Sani, Muhammad Unattached 9:51.71
10 Molony, Brendan Unattached 9:51.80
11 Billian, Joe Unattached 9:51.97
12 Britner, Blake Unattached 9:54.44
13 Nelkie, Martin Unattached 10:01.65
14 Cooper, Kyle Unattached 10:08.88
15 Jastrow, Croix Unattached 10:13.21
16 Renberg, Nik Unattached 10:15.16
17 Beyea, Ryan Unattached 10:18.25
18 Douches, Dan Unattached 10:32.19
19 DiLernia, Andrew Unattached 10:32.94
20 Kuyvenhaven, Jacob Unattached 10:38.22
21 VanCamp, Alex Unattached 10:38.88
22 Hinkle, Tanner Unattached 10:40.02
23 Jones, Austin Unattached 10:42.62
24 Townsend, Alex Unattached 10:43.67
25 Underwood, Robert Unattached 10:44.18
26 Cox, Caleb Unattached 10:46.72
27 Jones, Nick Unattached 10:51.86
28 Koetje, Seth Unattached 10:52.82
29 Nye, Jake Unattached 10:53.31
30 Gaunt, Aric Unattached 10:53.73
31 Dhaene, Joarue Unattached 10:54.62
32 Garman, Zachary Unattached 10:55.44
33 Lewis, Tim Unattached 10:55.57
34 Fici, Anthony Unattached 10:58.92
35 Cherry, Jeff Unattached 11:01.10
36 Wexler, Ben Unattached 11:01.30
37 Whitelaw, Austin Unattached 11:12.67
38 Morgan, Zach Unattached 11:18.90
39 Dike, Andrew Unattached 11:20.61
40 Goodman, Kyle Unattached 11:24.05
41 McCarty, Michael Unattached 11:24.24
42 Lipsy, Javante Unattached 11:27.52
43 Combs, Lucas Unattached 11:29.09
44 Clark, Charlie Unattached 11:40.99
45 VanWyk, Matthew Unattached 11:45.11
46 Branch, Cody Unattached 11:47.97
47 Kennedy I, Spencer Unattached 11:50.41
48 McDougal, Andrew Unattached 12:05.09
49 Braschler, Galib Unattached 12:11.46
50 Hock, Cameron Unattached 12:16.33
51 Sellers, Jack Unattached 12:34.36

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moore, Logan Unattached 8.53q 3
2 Teitsma, Chris Unattached 8.67q 1
3 Neeker, Cory Unattached 8.70q 1
4 Lipsey, Javonte Unattached 8.81q 3
4 Hornsby, Julian Unattached 8.81q 1
6 Sulfaro, Paul Unattached 8.84q 3
6 James, Chris Unattached 8.84q 2
8 Egyerding, Zac Unattached 8.85q 4
9 Prins, Mike Unattached 8.98q 3
10 Garner, Kyle Unattached 8.99q 3
11 Johnson, Demetrius Unattached 9.01q 3
12 Versen, Ryan Unattached 9.02q 2
13 Conley, Gordon Unattached 9.05q 2
14 Abraham, Anthony Unattached 9.12q 1
15 Beatly, Chad Unattached 9.13q 2
16 Cooper, Zach Unattached 9.18q 4
17 Horne, Ian Unattached 9.23q 2
18 Green, Tristen Unattached 9.25q 1
19 Smith, Wayne Unattached 9.26 2
20 Radar, Devin Unattached 9.27 4
21 Johnson, Anthony Unattached 9.45 4
22 Likine, Elive Unattached 9.48 3
23 Pryczynski, Kenny Unattached 9.64 1
24 Russell, Ray Unattached 9.67 3
25 Lipsey, JaCorey Unattached 9.77 4
26 Redman, Vincent Unattached 9.88 4
27 Doorn, Jordan Unattached 10.01 1
28 Terstra, Nick Unattached 10.08 1
29 Ellithy, Ibrahim Unattached 10.21 2
30 Morrison, Jon Unattached 10.37 2
31 Zolman, Curtis Unattached 10.40 1
32 Vierkant, Bradley Unattached 10.57 2

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Neeker, Cory Unattached 8.50 1
2 Egyerding, Zac Unattached 8.56 1
3 James, Chris Unattached 8.57 1
4 Moore, Logan Unattached 8.58 1
5 Lipsey, Javonte Unattached 8.69 1
6 Hornsby, Julian Unattached 8.70 1
7 Sulfaro, Paul Unattached 8.85 1
8 Prins, Mike Unattached 8.91 1
9 Johnson, Demetrius Unattached 8.97 2
10 Abraham, Anthony Unattached 9.03 2
11 Beatly, Chad Unattached 9.06 2
12 Garner, Kyle Unattached 9.09 2
13 Conley, Gordon Unattached 9.11 2
14 Horne, Ian Unattached 9.14 2
15 Cooper, Zach Unattached 9.18 2
16 Versen, Ryan Unattached 9.19 2
17 Green, Tristen Unattached 9.22 2
-- Teitsma, Chris Unattached DQ 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 KP Athletics 'A' 1:31.02 1
2 Bloomington Township A 'A' 1:33.81 2
3 Albion 'A' 1:34.05 1
4 J-Dub 'A' 1:34.52 1
5 De La Salle 'A' 1:34.65 1
6 Adrenaline 'A' 1:35.46 1
7 Union 'A' 1:36.44 3
8 KP Athletics B 'A' 1:38.06 2
9 Saxons 'A' 1:38.69 3
10 Bloomington Township B 'A' 1:38.90 3
11 Caf 'A' 1:38.92 3
12 Turbo Turtles 'A' 1:39.17 3
13 Vikings 'A' 1:43.94 2
14 Big Rapids 'A' 1:46.02 2
15 Wolf Pack 'A' 1:46.10 2

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Caf 'A' 11:10.55
2 Detroit Cheetahs 'A' 11:10.99
3 Team B-Rad 'A' 11:16.18
4 Chiface 'A' 11:17.20
5 Adrenaline 'A' 11:17.87
6 Silver Bullets 'A' 11:18.65
7 North Ridge 'A' 11:25.93
8 Sniping Crocs 'A' 11:30.47
9 Team 3 'A' 11:54.66
10 Fremont 'A' 11:57.11
11 Botz 'A' 11:59.58
12 Nameless 'A' 12:47.37
13 Audio Summer 'A' 13:11.86

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gerbict, Matt Unattached 6-08.00
2 Jayne, Kevin Unattached 6-06.00
3 Wierengo, Chris Unattached 6-04.00
4 Thaxton, Ben Unattached 6-02.00
5 Brushwyler, Taylor Unattached 6-00.00
5 Wilson, Cameron Unattached 6-00.00
7 Nguwen, Daniel Unattached 5-10.00
7 Delanily, Josh Unattached 5-10.00
7 Grove, Chase Unattached 5-10.00
7 Weems, DeMarrious Unattached 5-10.00
7 Dempsy, Brad Unattached 5-10.00
7 Peters, Andrew Unattached 5-10.00
13 Christians, Matt Unattached 5-08.00
13 Langeland, Trevor Unattached 5-08.00
13 Drayton, Marco Unattached 5-08.00
16 Morrison, Jon Unattached 5-06.00
16 Sulfaro, Paul Unattached 5-06.00
16 Henrich, Matt Unattached 5-06.00
16 Packer, Tony Unattached 5-06.00
20 Hill, Cameron Unattached 5-04.00
20 Lehey, Josh Unattached 5-04.00
20 Kulikowski, Mike Unattached 5-04.00
20 Wilson, Will Unattached 5-04.00
-- Mwondela, Toka Unattached NH
-- Elkins, Justin Unattached NH
-- Rosema, Alex Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Babits, Mark Unattached 14-06.00
2 ustin, Isaac Unattached 14-00.00
2 Lohner I, Adam Unattached 14-00.00
4 Miller, Cory Unattached 13-06.00
4 Olszewski, AJ Unattached 13-06.00
6 Wierengo, Chris Unattached 13-00.00
7 Stinson, Shelby Unattached 12-06.00
7 McDonald, Ryan Unattached 12-06.00
7 Schofield, Zach Unattached 12-06.00
7 Morong, Jonathon Unattached 12-06.00
11 Mattix, Coy Unattached 11-00.00
11 Smith, Jason Unattached 11-00.00
11 Serrell, Shawn Unattached 11-00.00
11 Lucas, Danny Unattached 11-00.00
11 Rayford, Carl Unattached 11-00.00
11 Juhl, Josh Unattached 11-00.00
11 Merrifield, Caleb Unattached 11-00.00
11 King, Alex Unattached 11-00.00
19 LeeMaster, Jordan Unattached 10-00.00
19 Staley, Trevor Unattached 10-00.00
-- Watson, Scott Unattached NH
-- Herring, Andrew Unattached NH
-- Johnson, Clayton Unattached NH
-- Dumminger, Josh Unattached NH
-- Schilter, Rodey Unattached NH
-- Wicks, Andy Unattached NH
-- Sutton, Garyt Unattached NH
-- Hap, Nate Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dewberry, Aaron Unattached 20-10.00
2 Thusmand, Eugene Unattached 20-07.00
3 Johnson, Demetrius Unattached 20-05.00
4 Phengkhankip, Phothivath Unattached 19-11.00
5 VanderWak, Matt Unattached 19-08.00
6 Mitchell, Dion Unattached 19-05.00
7 Kesolitz, dennis Unattached 19-02.00
8 Schofield, Zach Unattached 19-00.00
9 Elkins, Justin Unattached 18-07.00
10 VanderWagen, Joshua Unattached 18-06.00
10 Beatly, Chad Unattached 18-06.00
12 Packer, Tony Unattached 18-05.00
13 Krgrer, Logan Unattached 18-04.00
14 Conley, Gordon Unattached 17-11.00
14 Rohde, Jacob Unattached 17-11.00
14 Williams, Kaleb Unattached 17-11.00
17 Sanders, Derrick Unattached 17-10.00
18 Dunn, Randell Unattached 17-08.00
19 Alt, Andrew Unattached 17-07.00
20 Cobblendo, DeShawn Unattached 17-04.00
21 Jackson, Hamont Unattached 16-11.00
22 Cynowa, Mike Unattached 16-08.00
23 Johuson, Darmon Unattached 16-07.00
24 Dantuma, David Unattached 16-04.00
25 King, Alex Unattached 16-03.00
26 Henrich, Matt Unattached 16-02.00
26 Johnson, Zach Unattached 16-02.00
26 Lehey, Josh Unattached 16-02.00
29 Jackson, Allen Unattached 15-08.00
30 Porter, Robert Unattached 15-07.00
31 Meyers, Matt Unattached 14-11.00
32 Brown, Dylan Unattached 14-03.00
33 Morgan, AJ Unattached 13-06.00
34 Caldwell, Mike Unattached 13-00.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jayne, Kevin Unattached 43-00.00
2 Dunn, Randell Unattached 39-06.00
3 Mitchell, Dion Unattached 39-01.00
4 Packer, Tony Unattached 37-06.00
5 Jackson, Allen Unattached 34-11.00
6 Hill, Cameron Unattached 34-10.00
6 Schofield, Zach Unattached 34-10.00
8 Dantuma, David Unattached 32-11.00
9 Krgrer, Logan Unattached 30-09.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamps, John Unattached 51-09.00
2 VanKampen, Lee Unattached 49-06.50
3 Bennett, Jake Unattached 48-08.50
4 Stankey, Ryan Unattached 48-05.00
5 Harris, Kyle Unattached 47-09.50
5 Sievers, Derek Unattached 47-09.50
7 Rodriguez, Ralph Unattached 47-05.00
8 Wells, Tim Unattached 46-05.00
9 Wells-Kirby, Kennis Unattached 46-01.00
10 Krager, JO Unattached 44-03.50
11 Stedmon, Matt Unattached 44-00.00
12 Kabacinski, Kyle Unattached 42-00.00
13 Darter, Spencer Unattached 39-00.50
14 Councilor, Christian Unattached 37-06.50
15 Bauer, John Unattached 36-02.50
16 White, Jimmy Unattached 36-01.00
17 Millard, Harly Unattached 35-11.00
18 Dupuie, Jamie Unattached 34-11.00
19 Fink, Pani Unattached 34-04.00
20 Maple, Nick Unattached 34-01.00
21 England, Trent Unattached 32-10.50
22 Faber, Jake Unattached 31-01.00
23 Hammond, David Unattached 30-01.00

Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 VanKampen, Lee Unattached 62-10.00
2 Grant, Austin Unattached 53-06.00
3 Sievers, Derek Unattached 51-02.00
4 Flanary, Sean Unattached 46-03.00
5 Bennett, Jake Unattached 41-07.00
6 Kabacinski, Kyle Unattached 37-10.00
7 Stankey, Ryan Unattached 36-07.00
-- Kamps, John Unattached FOUL