Winter Witch's Hat

back to results

Feb. 6, 2010

Winter Witch's Hat
South Lyon, MI
Provided by Race Services
                               Winter Witch's Hat Run
Saturday, February 6, 2010
South Lyon, Michigan
Results Provided by: Race Services Company
5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1 285 Andrew Porinsky 25 16:44 5:24
2/06/2010 1:31PM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 20 271 Erica Aittama 37 South Lyon 20:51 6:43
2/06/2010 1:31PM

MALE MASTERS
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 3 262 Thomas Preiss 40 South Lyon 17:37 5:41

FEMALE MASTERS
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 52 219 Mary Thayer 40 Northville 23:10 7:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 34 185 Joshua Schneider 12 South Lyon 21:41 6:59
2 55 43 Evan Demoss 12 South Lyon 23:23 7:32
3 131 104 Alex Kopko 12 South Lyon 26:55 8:40
4 223 281 Quinn Nicholson 12 South Lyon 31:30 10:09
5 241 181 Jared Ross 12 South Lyon 34:06 10:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 67 248 Heather Beaver 11 Newport 23:50 7:41
2 68 152 Erin O'Donnel 12 New Hudson 23:51 7:41
3 134 183 Alyssa Sawyer 12 Northville 27:01 8:42
4 176 56 Lea Fields 12 South Lyon 29:15 9:25
5 193 82 Sarah Hively 12 Brighton 29:50 9:37
6 197 213 Madison Swiatlowski 12 South Lyon 30:02 9:40
7 231 114 Jamie Lhamon 12 New Hudson 32:28 10:27


MALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 5 270 Jason Lerner 15 Northville 18:35 5:59
2 17 24 Mike Brodowicz 15 South Lyon 20:26 6:35
3 25 91 Andrew Janos 15 South Lyon 21:15 6:51
4 29 84 Alex Hoorn 14 Northville 21:27 6:55
5 30 187 Ben Schornack 14 South Lyon 21:38 6:58
6 43 205 Cole Strong 13 South Lyon 22:52 7:22
7 46 88 Justin Pearson 14 South Lyon 22:53 7:22
8 47 57 Kevin Fitzgerald 15 New Hudson 22:54 7:23
9 83 99 Evan Karlson 15 South Lyon 24:26 7:52
10 96 42 Andrew Demoss 15 South Lyon 25:10 8:06
11 102 239 Ian Juntunen 15 Wixom 25:29 8:12
12 130 172 Seth Rayburn 15 South Lyon 26:47 8:37
13 133 215 Ryan Tedd 14 Northville 27:00 8:42
14 141 54 Gerry Field 15 South Lyon 27:20 8:48
15 145 137 John Meadows 13 South Lyon 27:30 8:51
16 159 174 Alex Reed 15 South Lyon 28:36 9:13
17 160 30 Sean Conner 14 South Lyon 28:38 9:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 44 143 Caitlin Millis 15 South Lyon 22:53 7:22
2 45 209 Christina Swain 15 New Hudson 22:53 7:22
3 54 147 Natalie Monroe 13 Brighton 23:17 7:30
4 64 72 Brianna Hatcher 13 Novi 23:46 7:39
5 80 235 Erin Zimmer 13 Northville 24:16 7:49
6 117 14 Katie Beaber 14 New Hudson 26:05 8:24
7 175 164 Karri Perion 14 South Lyon 29:15 9:25
8 215 55 Devon Fields 14 South Lyon 31:03 10:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 4 233 Blake Yard 17 South Lyon 18:01 5:48
2 6 178 Lucas Rondon 17 South Lyon 18:40 6:01
3 10 258 Robert Kulie 17 South Lyon 19:14 6:12
4 11 23 Chase Brisbois 17 South Lyon 19:30 6:17
5 23 77 David Henderson 18 Ann Arbor 21:07 6:48
6 32 76 Erik Heathcock 17 Northville 21:41 6:59
7 40 15 Ryan Beaber 17 New Hudson 22:28 7:14
8 42 240 Riley McKenzie 16 22:49 7:21
9 84 38 Matt Darr 17 South Lyon 24:26 7:52
10 99 230 Scot White 16 South Lyon 25:25 8:11
11 198 107 Kurt Krueger 19 South Lyon 30:10 9:43
12 199 243 Brian Dagostini 18 Northville 30:12 9:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 28 257 Maggie Sadler 16 South Lyon 21:22 6:53
2 70 134 Morgan Mazuchowski 17 Novi 23:52 7:41
3 97 85 Megan Hoorn 16 Northville 25:10 8:06
4 148 151 Emily Noyes 16 South Lyon 27:42 8:55
5 149 131 Shelby Martin 16 South Lyon 27:42 8:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 14 249 Mark Bottenhorn 20 Lincoln Park 20:01 6:27
2 16 166 Adam Plaunt 22 South Bend 20:20 6:33
3 39 52 Eric Engel 23 Riverview 22:13 7:10
4 103 251 Danny Hecht 21 White Lake 25:32 8:13
5 184 158 Arden Paustian 23 Ypsilanti 29:39 9:33
6 220 192 John Segedi 20 Canton 31:26 10:07
7 233 106 Brian Koscielniak 22 Ann Arbor 33:08 10:40
8 272 167 Jason Plaunt 20 South Lyon 46:22 14:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 51 6 Rachel Alloy 20 South Lyon 23:07 7:27
2 108 204 Tiffany Stoddard 21 Ann Arbor 25:39 8:16
3 167 216 Stephanie Teremi 23 Novi 28:56 9:19
4 245 138 Jessica Metz 23 Ypsilanti 34:52 11:14
5 251 46 Lauren Dieson 21 South Lyon 35:32 11:27
6 260 207 Stephanie Sulkowski 24 MacOmb 36:59 11:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 8 284 Lucas Porinsky 28 18:50 6:04
2 9 171 Rob Raux 27 Ann Arbor 18:58 6:07
3 35 203 Adam Stachecki 28 Sterling Heights 21:42 7:00
4 36 159 Nicholas Pearce 26 Nobelsville 21:48 7:01
5 65 79 Christian Hertrich 28 South Lyon 23:47 7:40
6 101 221 Chris Todd 28 White Lake 25:26 8:12
7 139 28 Andy Clark 27 Waterford 27:18 8:47
8 140 115 Sean Lowry 28 Novi 27:20 8:48
9 151 120 Michael Maddox 25 New Hudson 27:43 8:56
10 153 69 Mike Harrison 27 South Lyon 27:44 8:56
11 189 217 Darren Terry 26 Milford 29:43 9:34
12 206 150 Daniel Novak 29 South Lyon 30:31 9:50
13 225 92 Shaun Jaynes 26 Brighton 31:39 10:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 58 59 Chrissie Garber 25 Brighton 23:33 7:35
2 86 87 Heather Horbatt 25 Milford 24:36 7:55
3 89 286 Kate Sawadore 26 24:45 7:58
4 91 27 Sandy Bushey 28 Ann Arbor 24:53 8:01
5 100 228 Ellen Waisanen 26 Farmington 25:25 8:11
6 120 80 Erica Hertrich 28 South Lyon 26:10 8:26
7 127 26 Bethany Burpee 29 Milford 26:42 8:36
8 158 118 Sarah Madaleno 29 South Lyon 28:35 9:12
9 164 191 April Segedi 25 Canton 28:48 9:16
10 187 124 Lindsey Mahlmeister 25 Milford 29:43 9:34
11 191 103 Lisa Kiser 26 Whitmore Lake 29:47 9:35
12 201 49 Katie Duncan 26 South Lyon 30:15 9:44
13 207 173 Karen Reasoner 25 Farmington 30:33 9:50
14 211 45 Rachel Diehl 29 South Lyon 30:54 9:57
15 221 117 Lisa MacDonald 29 Livonia 31:28 10:08
16 222 100 Colleen Kashawlic 29 Novi 31:29 10:08
17 238 44 Cristina Desrochers 29 Troy 33:41 10:51
18 247 105 Crystal Kornak 29 South Lyon 35:01 11:17
19 259 210 Melissa Swain 27 Dexter 36:22 11:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2 267 Matt West 34 Ypsilanti 17:29 5:38
2 7 254 Jonathan Miller 34 Royal Oak 18:46 6:03
3 19 135 Dan McGuire 34 Canton 20:40 6:39
4 66 145 Nick Minnick 34 South Lyon 23:50 7:41
5 78 222 Philip Utley 31 Southfield 24:15 7:49
6 79 224 Peter Vandussen 34 South Lyon 24:16 7:49
7 90 123 Patrick Maguire 32 South Lyon 24:50 8:00
8 105 256 Ryan Zatolokin 33 Novi 25:34 8:14
9 110 218 Michael Tesch 34 Troy 25:42 8:17
10 114 176 Patrick Robichaud 33 Belleville 25:52 8:20
11 162 273 Jay Zawacki 31 Ann Arbor 28:45 9:16
12 168 83 Chris Holda 34 Manchester 29:02 9:21
13 242 259 Patrick Seremet 31 Brighton 34:24 11:05
14 248 144 Uwe Mink 32 South Lyon 35:22 11:23
15 256 231 Jehue Williams 30 Chicago 36:15 11:40
16 263 9 Matthew Baran 30 Royal Oak 38:08 12:17


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 57 198 Madelyn Sheldon 31 Livonia 23:31 7:34
2 59 108 Danielle Lamb 34 Northville 23:34 7:35
3 92 237 Jill Adams 32 Pinckney 24:53 8:01
4 94 140 Jennifer Meyer 31 Ann Arbor 25:06 8:05
5 107 226 Julie Vorhoff 31 Milan 25:38 8:15
6 173 122 Hattie Maguire 31 South Lyon 29:09 9:23
7 179 98 Christine Kalla 30 Southfield 29:30 9:30
8 194 170 Jenny Przygodski 31 Ann Arbor 29:54 9:38
9 213 245 Tarah Ash 30 Brighton 30:55 9:57
10 230 200 Angelique Simpson 30 Ypsilanti 32:22 10:25
11 254 288 Amy Schuyler 34 35:33 11:27
12 255 186 Michelle Schoob 30 Chicago 36:12 11:39
13 261 289 Kate Nowak 31 37:04 11:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 13 65 Erik Golbiw 38 Royal Oak 19:59 6:26
2 18 266 Phillip Sanborn 38 Ann Arbor 20:35 6:38
3 22 155 John Olszewski 35 MacOmb 20:56 6:45
4 31 278 David Manges 38 Flushing 21:39 6:58
5 38 22 George Bracken 36 South Lyon 22:11 7:09
6 49 29 Colin Connaire 35 Grosse Pointe 23:03 7:25
7 63 157 Doug Ostrowski 38 South Lyon 23:44 7:39
8 72 74 Bryan Hatfield 35 Howell 24:02 7:44
9 104 165 Mike Perovich 39 South Lyon 25:33 8:14
10 123 236 Beau Adams 37 Pinckney 26:24 8:30
11 157 109 Richard Lamb 38 Northville 28:34 9:12
12 170 96 Jeff Kaferle 38 Warren 29:03 9:22


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 71 282 Wendy Rossmiller 38 23:52 7:41
2 75 81 Brenda Hively 36 Brighton 24:06 7:46
3 88 39 Denise Dashner 39 Temperance 24:44 7:58
4 124 113 Charlene Lepane 36 Royal Oak 26:29 8:32
5 125 132 Nicolle Mattila 35 Pinckney 26:30 8:32
6 129 141 Kari Meyers 36 South Lyon 26:45 8:37
7 136 241 Jennifer Jambor 37 South Lyon 27:08 8:44
8 147 127 Dana Mannor 35 Howell 27:33 8:53
9 150 253 Shirley Kolarovich 38 White Lake 27:42 8:55
10 156 73 Amanda Hatfield 37 South Lyon 28:08 9:04
11 165 136 Anita McKinney 37 Clinton Township 28:50 9:17
12 169 272 Molly Zawacki 35 Ann Arbor 29:02 9:21
13 195 112 Jenny Lendrum 35 Plymouth 29:58 9:39
14 196 11 Amy Bates 35 Walled Lake 30:00 9:40
15 229 60 Melissa Gargasoulas 35 Grosse Pointe 32:15 10:23
16 236 268 Amy Lockard 39 New Hudson 33:30 10:47
17 246 121 Wendy Magnus 38 Mount Clemens 34:55 11:15
18 252 232 Jessica Wood 35 South Lyon 35:33 11:27
19 258 208 Kate Suttles 39 Warren 36:20 11:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 24 66 Adan Gomez 44 Livonia 21:08 6:49
2 26 263 Rob Lyons 40 South Lyon 21:18 6:52
3 62 252 Jeff Zebley 43 South Lyon 23:43 7:38
4 76 247 Pat Schafer 43 South Lyon 24:07 7:46
5 85 202 Romney Spencer 44 South Lyon 24:30 7:53
6 111 250 Bret Robertson 44 South Lyon 25:49 8:19
7 113 36 Rick Dantzer 40 South Lyon 25:51 8:20
8 116 142 William Miller 43 South Lyon 25:59 8:22
9 118 5 Dave Allis 43 Pinckney 26:10 8:26
10 122 94 Steve Jubik 40 South Lyon 26:18 8:28
11 171 97 Michael Kaferle 40 Mount Clemens 29:04 9:22
12 200 20 Timothy Bloch 40 Brighton 30:14 9:44
13 217 12 Dwayne Bates 44 Walled Lake 31:11 10:03
14 219 78 Jeff Henson 40 South Lyon 31:25 10:07
15 237 244 Mark Bruckman 42 Northville 33:39 10:50
16 239 63 Scott Gibbons 40 Brighton 33:49 10:54
17 273 234 John Zielke 41 Royal Oak 47:12 15:12
18 274 229 Robert Waters 43 Walled Lake 47:12 15:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 56 153 Marjorie O'Donnel 43 New Hudson 23:27 7:33
2 119 37 Jo Darlington 43 Ann Arbor 26:10 8:26
3 128 34 Dana Currie 40 New Hudson 26:43 8:36
4 142 86 Michelle Hoorn 41 Northville 27:22 8:49
5 202 220 Kathleen Thurn 44 Plymouth 30:23 9:47
6 228 58 Careylynn Flaugher 42 Gregory 32:12 10:22
7 243 195 Marianne Seidleck 41 Dexter 34:36 11:08
8 264 53 Suzanne Espinosa 40 Royal Oak 39:14 12:38
9 269 116 Kristi Luczkowski 43 Whitmore Lake 43:33 14:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 21 19 Kevin Bentley 45 Farmington 20:53 6:44
2 33 211 Scott Swain 49 New Hudson 21:41 6:59
3 37 10 Ed Bartone 45 Northville 22:06 7:07
4 48 162 Steve Penkevich 48 New Hudson 22:58 7:24
5 73 276 Todd Wilson 46 Saint Charles 24:04 7:45
6 74 269 Paul Kurtzhals 45 Trenton 24:05 7:46
7 81 292 Chris Zimmer 45 Northville 24:16 7:49
8 87 133 Jim Mazuchowski 48 Novi 24:37 7:56
9 98 290 Bradley Trask 47 Brighton 25:22 8:10
10 115 280 Curtis Kalina 47 South Lyon 25:58 8:22
11 144 196 David Shears 49 South Lyon 27:29 8:51
12 177 255 Mike Oconnell 45 South Lyon 29:17 9:26
13 185 225 Steve Verklan 47 Novi 29:40 9:33
14 192 68 Marshall Grazioli 48 Canton 29:47 9:35
15 205 246 David Anner 49 South Lyon 30:27 9:48
16 210 51 Mike Else 46 Novi 30:51 9:56
17 240 75 Glenn Hauck 47 Trenton 33:57 10:56
18 244 206 Brian Sulkowski 48 MacOmb 34:49 11:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 77 47 Jane Donovan 45 Pinckney 24:11 7:47
2 181 154 Carolan O'Keefe 47 Belleville 29:32 9:31
3 183 18 Helena Belava 48 South Lyon 29:38 9:33
4 186 182 Tami Salens 49 Bad Axe 29:40 9:33
5 188 260 Carol Peterson 48 Ann Arbor 29:43 9:34
6 190 146 Colleen Monroe 45 Brighton 29:44 9:35
7 204 283 Helen Lowe 47 South Lyon 30:25 9:48
8 227 62 Christine Gasco 48 Commerce Township 31:42 10:13
9 232 3 Therese Adamowski 48 South Lyon 32:53 10:35
10 234 31 Caily Cook 49 Huntington Woods 33:12 10:42
11 249 161 Barb Penkevich 46 New Hudson 35:22 11:23
12 253 128 Pam Mardeusz 47 New Hudson 35:33 11:27
13 262 119 Jule Madden 48 Northville 37:32 12:05
14 275 33 Deborah Cugini-Gering 47 Allen Park 52:58 17:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 50 175 Thomas Ringo 54 Northville 23:03 7:25
2 60 16 Benjamin Beale 50 Northville 23:35 7:36
3 82 193 John Segedi 50 Canton 24:26 7:52
4 106 13 David Bauch 50 South Lyon 25:37 8:15
5 109 179 Mark Rondon 52 South Lyon 25:39 8:16
6 121 223 Domingo Valadez 50 Temperance 26:16 8:27
7 146 163 Brian Perion 50 South Lyon 27:32 8:52
8 174 274 Georg Schulte 50 Whitmore Lk 29:13 9:25
9 178 35 Timothy Cusatis 52 Swartz Creek 29:19 9:26
10 212 188 James Scott 50 South Lyon 30:55 9:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 126 194 Joyce Segedi 51 Canton 26:39 8:35
2 132 50 Paula Dzombak 51 Pinckney 26:58 8:41
3 143 197 Mary Shears 50 South Lyon 27:22 8:49
4 180 199 Michelle Shimmel 50 Pinckney 29:30 9:30
5 209 287 Charlene Odom 52 New Hudson 30:41 9:53
6 224 177 Deborah Rondon 52 South Lyon 31:30 10:09
7 265 93 Cathy Johnson 51 Union Lake 39:52 12:50
8 271 149 Marci Mulligan 52 South Lyon 44:23 14:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 12 214 John Tarkowski 57 Northville 19:47 6:22
2 15 101 Kevin Kidd 55 Northville 20:09 6:30
3 53 156 Cornell Osier 59 South Lyon 23:11 7:28
4 69 160 Robin Pearce 56 New Hudson 23:52 7:41
5 155 190 Myron Sedman 59 Franklin 27:59 9:01
6 257 8 Larry Baran 58 South Lyon 36:15 11:41
7 270 168 Jim Plaunt 55 South Lyon 44:02 14:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 61 265 Donna Olson 59 Canton 23:42 7:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 41 32 Mark Cryderman 63 Howell 22:31 7:15
2 93 2 David Huck 61 South Lyon 24:54 8:01
3 95 102 Ed King 61 Whitmore Lake 25:09 8:06
4 112 61 Bill Garrity 61 Ann Arbor 25:49 8:19
5 152 89 Tom Melville 63 Northville 27:43 8:56
6 161 17 Jerry Beasley 60 Milford 28:44 9:15
7 163 21 David Blough 63 Dexter 28:46 9:16
8 166 4 Michael Albus 63 Plymouth 28:51 9:17
9 216 125 Roger Mahlmeister 60 Brighton 31:06 10:01
10 226 95 William Kaferel 63 Warren 31:42 10:12
11 235 169 Robert Pruneau 60 White Lake 33:29 10:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 137 25 Cecilia Brzys 60 South Lyon 27:11 8:45
2 208 1 Gail Huck 60 South Lyon 30:41 9:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 27 279 James Carlton 67 White Lake 21:20 6:52
2 138 67 William Gosline 65 Toledo 27:17 8:47
3 154 261 George White 67 Howell 27:49 8:57
4 203 111 Paul Leece 67 Livonia 30:25 9:48
5 250 126 Joseph Mancine 66 South Lyon 35:32 11:27
6 266 291 Robert Kegerreis 66 Northville 40:26 13:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 268 264 Karen Scanlon 68 Brighton 41:57 13:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 172 48 Dave Dugger 71 Howell 29:04 9:22
2 214 90 James Ingles 72 Farmington 30:57 9:58
3 218 148 Edward Morgan 70 Livonia 31:12 10:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 182 212 Hugh Sweeney 79 Novi 29:34 9:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 267 275 Kingsley Sears 82 Warren 41:00 13:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place O'All No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====