GVSU- MITS#4

back to results

Jan. 30, 2010

GVSU- MITS#4
Allendale, Michgan
MITS
Licensed to Grand Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2010 07:37 PM
MITS#4 - 1/30/2010
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michgan
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Kelsie Unattached 7.96 1
2 Mack, Candice Unattached 7.99 4
3 Murray, TeAnna Unattached 8.02 3
4 Hall, Rebecca Unattached 8.03 1
5 France, Shayla Unattached 8.09 1
6 Josa, Yasmine Unattached 8.17 4
7 Newsome, Savannah Unattached 8.23 1
8 McKinney, Aaliyan Unattached 8.24 5
9 Blanchard, Abby Unattached 8.30 1
9 Metzer, Mallory Unattached 8.30 2
11 Meisner, Nicole Unattached 8.31 1
12 Miller, Allix Unattached 8.34 2
13 Taylor, Kaylin Unattached 8.41 1
14 Winston, Shakecian Unattached 8.44 4
15 Gast, Allie Unattached 8.45 5
16 Klawieter, Courtney Unattached 8.47 1
17 Selinger, Leanne Unattached 8.48 2
18 Lee, Jessica Unattached 8.56 3
18 Leikert, Anna Unattached 8.56 2
20 Hines, Ruth Unattached 8.57 3
21 Edwards, Jewell Unattached 8.60 2
22 Smiley, Margaret Unattached 8.62 1
23 haskins, Lexi Unattached 8.67 2
23 Alderson, Alyssa Unattached 8.67 2
25 Pearson, Jane Unattached 8.72 3
25 Berger, Jasmine Unattached 8.72 4
27 Johnson, Kristina Unattached 8.74 3
28 Harper, Earleen Unattached 8.77 5
29 Carson, Jasmine Unattached 8.78 2
30 Dunlap, Brittany Unattached 8.91 5
31 Schaner, Haley Unattached 9.05 5
32 Freeman, Shania Unattached 9.08 4
33 Woods, Leya Unattached 9.37 4
34 Diodio, Angela Unattached 9.39 3
35 Beye, Yaume Unattached 9.57 2
36 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 9.63 4
37 O'Neil, Ashley Unattached 9.75 3
38 Holmes, Trinity Unattached 9.82 3
39 Taylor, Megan Unattached 10.40 3
40 Rose, Rebecca Unattached 10.72 5

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dible, Allison Unattached 13.62 4
2 Williams, Kelsie Unattached 25.95 1
3 Mack, Candice Unattached 26.05 1
4 Murray, TeAnna Unattached 26.07 7
4 France, Shayla Unattached 26.07 1
6 Josa, Yasmine Unattached 26.38 8
7 Blanchard, Abby Unattached 26.88 2
8 Goff, Allyson Unattached 27.16 5
9 Meisner, Nicole Unattached 27.35 1
10 Miller, Allix Unattached 27.36 4
11 Newsome, Savannah Unattached 27.39 2
12 Metzer, Mallory Unattached 27.54 3
13 Keels, Tauren Unattached 27.67 9
13 Myers, Jessica Unattached 27.67 2
15 Michell, Sami Unattached 27.70 7
16 Dauphinel, Ashley Unattached 27.73 8
17 Taylor, Kaylin Unattached 27.81 7
18 Erhardt, Jami Unattached 27.89 6
19 McKinney, Aaliyan Unattached 27.98 10
20 Klawieter, Courtney Unattached 28.01 5
21 Cinato, Sadie Unattached 28.11 1
22 Edwards, Jewell Unattached 28.13 6
23 Winston, Shakecian Unattached 28.22 3
24 Smiley, Margaret Unattached 28.27 2
25 Berger, Jasmine Unattached 28.30 5
26 Shaheen, Katie Unattached 28.47 2
27 Selinger, Leanne Unattached 28.58 3
28 Leikert, Anna Unattached 28.61 11
29 haskins, Lexi Unattached 28.62 6
30 Ellis, Kristi Unattached 28.64 1
31 Pearson, Jane Unattached 28.71 6
32 Adamski, Franesca Unattached 29.00 6
33 Combs, Abi Unattached 29.46 7
34 Johnson, Kristina Unattached 29.68 3
35 DeJong, Alyssa Unattached 29.75 9
36 Dunlap, Brittany Unattached 29.78 4
37 Schultz, Amanda Unattached 29.83 4
38 Moriset, Michelle Unattached 29.85 9
39 Hines, Ruth Unattached 29.90 3
40 Harper, Earleen Unattached 30.01 10
41 Daniels, Kallie Unattached 30.06 9
42 Alderson, Alyssa Unattached 30.07 6
43 Mitchell, MaKala Unattached 30.25 5
44 Drenth, Emma Unattached 30.46 5
45 Steil, Rachael Unattached 30.70 10
46 Schaner, Haley Unattached 30.85 9
47 Cui, Kimberly Unattached 31.07 8
48 Ramirez, Kelsey Unattached 31.63 7
49 Snelgrove, Jennifer Unattached 31.86 4
50 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 31.92 8
51 Walden, Vanessa Unattached 31.93 11
52 Umbley, Larissa Unattached 32.12 11
53 Palinkas, Melinda Unattached 32.34 3
54 Raymond, Miriam Unattached 32.70 5
55 Woods, Leya Unattached 32.72 7
56 Snelgrove, Christy Unattached 32.82 4
57 Holmes, Trinity Unattached 32.88 9
58 O'Neil, Ashley Unattached 34.32 8
59 Taylor, Megan Unattached 36.23 8
60 Snelgrove, Danielle Unattached 36.38 2
61 Scott, Bailey Unattached 41.35 10

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Steil, Rachael Unattached 5:09.43
2 Kettle, Lauren Unattached 5:12.95
3 Junewick, Ellen Unattached 5:14.07
4 Weschler, Megan Unattached 5:14.34
5 Moriset, Michelle Unattached 5:15.05
6 Mondry, Sammy Unattached 5:15.44
7 Carter, Kate Unattached 5:16.02
8 Dyer, Alyssa Unattached 5:17.57
9 Carnedie, Michaela Unattached 5:22.11
10 Palinkas, Melinda Unattached 5:24.91
11 Ovakaitys, Breeann Unattached 5:27.59
12 Schudlich, Abbey Unattached 5:28.34
13 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 5:28.36
14 Scheidel, Allison Unattached 5:28.62
15 Hawks, Jane Unattached 5:30.99
16 Crane, Erica Unattached 5:31.50
17 Warner, Rachel Unattached 5:32.79
18 Dible, Allison Unattached 5:33.18
19 Hinkez, Elley Unattached 5:33.27
20 Clark, Rachel Unattached 5:34.12
21 Maylee, Katelyn Unattached 5:35.80
22 Grishlce, Hannah Unattached 5:36.21
23 Anderson, Brittany Unattached 5:36.98
24 Dempsey, Ariel Unattached 5:38.20
25 Miller, Lindsey Unattached 5:38.99
26 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 5:39.22
27 Busman, Meredith Unattached 5:40.45
28 Dinverno, Julia Unattached 5:40.61
29 Sopel, Kayley Unattached 5:40.90
30 Carver, Grace Unattached 5:40.98
31 Leonard, Nikki Unattached 5:42.92
32 Farquhar, Chelsea Unattached 5:44.14
33 Wood, Kennedy Unattached 5:45.03
34 May, Addie Unattached 5:45.93
35 Burnett, Kira Unattached 5:47.39
36 Cullen, Clara Unattached 5:48.11
37 Magness, Jaclyn Unattached 5:49.06
38 Snelgrove, Christy Unattached 5:49.56
39 Wood, Alex Unattached 5:50.34
40 Becker, Kieren Unattached 5:50.95
41 Clark, Callie Unattached 5:52.55
42 Forsythe, Alex Unattached 5:53.04
43 Ramirez, Kelsey Unattached 5:53.24
44 Price, Heather Unattached 5:53.28
45 Weiler, Katie Unattached 5:53.62
46 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 5:54.49
47 Thompson, Tarah Unattached 5:56.14
48 Stanczak, Sarah Unattached 5:56.79
49 Cocco, Lisa Unattached 5:56.83
50 Claucherty, Emma Unattached 5:57.76
51 Savage, Noelle Unattached 5:57.90
52 Lukasik, Vicki Unattached 5:59.97
53 Pitchford, Amanda Unattached 6:00.37
54 Magness, Krista Unattached 6:01.57
55 Raven, Roxanne Unattached 6:02.75
56 Balczak, Amanda Unattached 6:03.52
57 Hanson, Cassandra Unattached 6:04.95
58 Klomparens, Lindsay Unattached 6:06.22
59 Clinger, Jane Unattached 6:06.78
60 Kwekel, Emily Unattached 6:07.68
61 Snelgrove, Jennifer Unattached 6:08.04
62 Morehouse, Alicia Unattached 6:08.11
63 Frederick, Sarah Unattached 6:08.43
64 Elkhouny, Nicole Unattached 6:08.78
65 Jenkins, Allison Unattached 6:10.56
66 Wier, Alaina Unattached 6:11.19
67 Schwendeman, Laura Unattached 6:11.35
68 Lammi, Aurora Unattached 6:11.54
69 Higgins, Amanda Unattached 6:14.52
70 Corder, Ellen Unattached 6:15.00
71 Versen, Megan Unattached 6:16.55
72 Higgins, Audrey Unattached 6:17.57
73 Snelgrove, Danielle Unattached 6:19.82
74 Grenneil, Megan Unattached 6:20.88
75 Emig, Anne Unattached 6:21.41
76 Feigley, Jenny Unattached 6:21.91
77 Toukhanian, Maral Unattached 6:26.05
78 Bohr, Mercedes Unattached 6:26.88
79 Jackson, Kelli Unattached 6:32.03
80 Hatcher, Da'Ja Unattached 6:34.49
81 Schultz, Amanda Unattached 6:39.07
82 Reese, Taelor Unattached 6:44.45
83 Sticken, Courtney Unattached 7:23.44

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morgan, Amani Unattached 9.29 1
2 Michell, Sami Unattached 9.33 1
3 Gast, Allie Unattached 9.95 2
4 Schiller, Tory Unattached 10.02 1
5 LaRue, Katie Unattached 10.08 2
6 Lousignau, Jill Unattached 10.51 2
7 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 10.53 1
8 Meachum, Hannah Unattached 10.62 1
9 Combs, Abi Unattached 10.68 2
10 Raymond, Miriam Unattached 11.37 2
11 Koqlin, Allyson Unattached 11.78 1
12 Noah, Corrie Unattached 11.79 2
13 Umbley, Larissa Unattached 11.96 2
14 Schaner, Haley Unattached 12.00 2

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Breen 1 'A' 9:48.33
2 Winter Warriors 'A' 10:00.48
3 Kingsley Track Club 'A' 10:02.86
4 Gazelles 'A' 10:12.73
5 Chocolates 'A' 10:27.65
6 Ledges 'A' 10:28.76
7 Ledges B 'A' 10:37.93
8 Team Jacob 'A' 10:48.93
9 Red Tide 'A' 10:50.91
10 Byron Center 'A' 11:05.95
11 Polar Bears 'A' 11:07.09
12 Sagatuk 'A' 11:09.80
13 No Name A 'A' 11:13.55
14 No Name B 'A' 11:40.05
15 Lowell 'A' 11:42.87

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Herald, Rachel Unattached 5-02.00
2 LaRue, Katie Unattached 5-00.00
2 Shepard, Christina Unattached 5-00.00
2 Ellis, Kristi Unattached 5-00.00
5 Lousignau, Jill Unattached 4-10.00
5 Kwekel, Emily Unattached 4-10.00
7 Noah, Corrie Unattached 4-06.00
7 Kalinowski, Callie Unattached 4-06.00
7 Beyer, Katrina Unattached 4-06.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Birkmeier, Sarah Unattached 12-03.00
2 Powell, Kassie Unattached 11-03.00
3 Wiser, Kristie Unattached 10-03.00
3 Meachum, Hannah Unattached 10-03.00
5 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 9-09.00
6 Rehlberger, Katie Unattached 9-03.00
7 Schafer, Aubrey Unattached 8-09.00
7 Mater, Karlee Unattached 8-09.00
7 Showers, Brehanna Unattached 8-09.00
7 Wolfe, Melissa Unattached 8-09.00
11 McIntire, McKenzie Unattached 8-03.00
12 Darwin, Sam Unattached 7-09.00
13 Herman, Alayna Unattached 7-03.00
14 Cyranowski, Leslie Unattached 6-09.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schiller, Tory Unattached 16-03.75
2 Michell, Sami Unattached 16-01.00
3 Shepard, Christina Unattached 15-07.50
3 Miller, Allix Unattached 15-07.50
5 Ellis, Kristi Unattached 15-00.50
6 Alderson, Alyssa Unattached 14-10.50
7 haskins, Lexi Unattached 13-06.00
8 Beye, Yaume Unattached 13-05.75
9 DeJong, Alyssa Unattached 13-03.00
10 Emory, Brandi Unattached 12-08.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Halliday, Emily Unattached 34-08.00
2 Schaar, Allison Unattached 33-09.00
3 Rust, Megan Unattached 32-03.00
4 Koqlin, Allyson Unattached 31-11.00
5 Greer, Sara Unattached 30-07.00
6 McGinley, DeLaney Unattached 30-01.50
7 Buhr, Lauren Unattached 29-10.00
7 Mitchell, MaKala Unattached 29-10.00
9 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 29-02.00
10 Hearld, Natalie Unattached 28-00.00
11 Bussis, Rachel Unattached 27-08.00
12 Pax, Meryl Unattached 26-05.00
13 Pohl, Emily Unattached 25-06.00
14 Stemp, Jenna Unattached 25-03.00
15 Karns, Kristi Unattached 23-00.00
16 Reimink, Rachel Unattached 22-06.00
17 Everitt, Nicole Unattached 22-05.00
18 Howe, Catie Unattached 21-00.00
19 Gort, Kersha Unattached 20-05.00
20 Goff, Allyson Unattached 19-03.00

Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rust, Megan Unattached 38-08.00
2 McGinley, DeLaney Unattached 35-06.00
3 Halliday, Emily Unattached 31-03.00
4 Mitchell, MaKala Unattached 28-11.00
5 Koqlin, Allyson Unattached 28-04.00
6 Greer, Sara Unattached 26-01.00

Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Henry, Jonathon Unattached 7.06 1
2 Brooks, Ryan Unattached 7.10 1
3 Pewee, Maxwell Unattached 7.17 4
4 Broussard, Blair Unattached 7.18 4
5 Hall, Breco Unattached 7.21 1
6 James, Henry Unattached 7.24 4
6 Quinn, Dan Unattached 7.24 1
8 Wade, Dallas Unattached 7.25 1
9 Clark, Tyler Unattached 7.26 1
10 Putman Jr., James Unattached 7.27 1
11 Dantuma, Kody Unattached 7.30 6
12 Kuhn, Brett Unattached 7.36 6
13 Chiatalas, Elias Unattached 7.37 1
14 Fischer, Brian Unattached 7.39 2
15 Salter, TreVon Unattached 7.40 3
16 Cox, Theodore Unattached 7.41 8
16 Brown, Hayden Unattached 7.41 6
18 Hendricks, Aaron Unattached 7.42 2
19 Russo, Craig Unattached 7.43 2
20 Thurmand, Eugene Unattached 7.44 5
20 Coenen, Josh Unattached 7.44 3
22 Rucker, Devin Unattached 7.45 5
23 Dempsey, Brad Unattached 7.46 3
24 McLaughlin, Shanti Unattached 7.48 7
25 Conley, Jacob Unattached 7.51 9
25 Ackerman, Matt Unattached 7.51 2
27 Mohamed, Mohamed Unattached 7.52 1
28 Gaddy, Garrison Unattached 7.53 3
29 Cancler, Bruce Unattached 7.58 3
30 Pajersky, Justin Unattached 7.61 2
30 Jones, Ronnie Unattached 7.61 5
32 Gillow, Josh Unattached 7.65 6
32 Johnson, Demetrius Unattached 7.65 9
32 Wilson, Ishmael Unattached 7.65 3
35 McDowell, Sean Unattached 7.70 6
35 Hemry, Alex Unattached 7.70 5
37 Loew, Pat Unattached 7.71 4
38 Rydahl, Derek Unattached 7.73 7
39 Minter, Peyton Unattached 7.74 5
39 Filker, Jeremiah Unattached 7.74 7
41 Arizola, Anthony Unattached 7.75 4
42 Suing, Mitchell Unattached 7.76 7
42 Parnell, Jason Unattached 7.76 9
42 Wells-Kirby, Kennis Unattached 7.76 8
45 VanDrunen, Cody Unattached 7.79 3
46 Buschle, Brock Unattached 7.81 2
47 Debes, Landon Unattached 7.83 9
48 Vissen, Rachid Unattached 7.86 4
48 Simon, Blake Unattached 7.86 2
50 Cynowa, Mike Unattached 7.87 3
51 Dantuma, Daniel Unattached 7.90 7
51 Neal, Cody Unattached 7.90 6
53 Dempsey, Charles Unattached 7.94 8
53 King, Shaylon Unattached 7.94 10
55 Mack, Quinton Unattached 7.95 9
56 Redman, Cody Unattached 7.96 2
57 Mwyck, Lou Unattached 8.00 5
58 Reminga, Austin Unattached 8.02 8
58 Clark, Anthony Unattached 8.02 4
60 Leland, Jimmy Unattached 8.03 7
61 Ellithy, Abe Unattached 8.04 4
62 Varilone, Nate Unattached 8.08 3
63 Johnson, Terrell Unattached 8.12 8
63 Stoel, Austin Unattached 8.12 9
63 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached 8.12 7
66 Deda, Chase Unattached 8.16 6
67 MeJia, Alexander Unattached 8.18 5
68 Cook, Vincent Unattached 8.19 7
69 Johnson, Kiyel Unattached 8.20 8
70 Reed, Nik Unattached 8.21 6
71 Aiella, Anthony Unattached 8.22 8
71 Hill, Cameron Unattached 8.22 4
73 Bennett, Jake Unattached 8.30 7
73 Hoodlebrink, Michael Unattached 8.30 6
75 Gordon, Thomas Unattached 8.39 8
76 Shamoon, Justin Unattached 8.40 10
77 Brann, Antwaun Unattached 8.53 9
78 Wilson, Lionel Unattached 8.57 2
79 Eubanks, Will Unattached 8.74 10
79 Delpriere, Philip Unattached 8.74 5
81 Ames, Jeremy Unattached 8.76 9
82 Kraushaar, Jack Unattached 8.87 10
83 Marshall Jr., Parnell Unattached 8.90 10
84 Hanson, Tanner Unattached 8.95 10
85 Davenport, Eugene Unattached 8.98 10
86 Plancon, Brenden Unattached 9.13 10
87 Schippa, Kyle Unattached 9.14 8
88 Plett, Robert Unattached 10.18 10

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brooks, Ryan Unattached 22.43 1
2 Wade, Dallas Unattached 22.47 1
3 Broussard, Blair Unattached 22.55 2
4 Kuhn, Brett Unattached 22.72 2
5 Quinn, Dan Unattached 22.84 1
6 Pewee, Maxwell Unattached 22.87 3
7 Fulk, Anthony Unattached 23.01 6
8 James, Henry Unattached 23.10 6
9 Chiatalas, Elias Unattached 23.24 1
10 Putman Jr., James Unattached 23.31 1
11 Salter, TreVon Unattached 23.41 9
12 Henry, Jonathon Unattached 23.42 2
12 Clark, Tyler Unattached 23.42 3
14 Mohamed, Mohamed Unattached 23.44 1
15 Dantuma, Kody Unattached 23.53 12
16 Hendricks, Aaron Unattached 23.57 2
17 Zank, Ben Unattached 23.66 3
18 Fischer, Brian Unattached 23.86 3
19 Versen, Ryan Unattached 23.91 2
20 Russo, Craig Unattached 23.96 8
21 Rucker, Devin Unattached 24.00 10
21 Miller, Ian Unattached 24.00 3
23 Hemry, Alex Unattached 24.09 11
24 Webb, Terrence Unattached 24.10 8
25 Thurmand, Eugene Unattached 24.12 9
26 Prins, Mike Unattached 24.16 4
27 Pajersky, Justin Unattached 24.21 8
28 Wilson, Ishmael Unattached 24.27 7
29 Adkins, Zak Unattached 24.28 11
30 Tait, Aaron Unattached 24.31 14
31 Rydahl, Derek Unattached 24.41 10
31 Loew, Pat Unattached 24.41 2
33 McLaughlin, Shanti Unattached 24.45 9
34 Cancler, Bruce Unattached 24.51 7
35 Cox, Theodore Unattached 24.53 15
36 Brian, Trevor Unattached 24.58 4
37 McDowell, Sean Unattached 24.61 7
38 Gillow, Josh Unattached 24.62 15
39 Debes, Landon Unattached 24.69 11
39 Tait, Kyle Unattached 24.69 14
41 King, Shaylon Unattached 24.70 16
42 Jones, Ronnie Unattached 24.75 10
43 Redman, Cody Unattached 24.79 13
44 Lee, Sung Unattached 24.85 5
45 Parnell, Jason Unattached 24.94 15
46 Minter, Peyton Unattached 24.95 6
47 Mabry, Ethan Unattached 25.02 14
47 Filker, Jeremiah Unattached 25.02 7
49 Hornsby, Julian Unattached 25.10 10
50 Rhiness, Chad Unattached 25.12 9
51 Burns, Xavier Unattached 25.16 11
52 Cynowa, Mike Unattached 25.18 8
53 Wilson, Max Unattached 25.23 12
54 Mwyck, Lou Unattached 25.26 17
55 Vissen, Rachid Unattached 25.27 6
56 Mack, Quinton Unattached 25.33 10
56 Stratton, Christian Unattached 25.33 8
58 Simon, Blake Unattached 25.38 4
59 Robertson, Eric Unattached 25.44 13
60 Hoeksema, Matthew Unattached 25.65 8
61 Wells-Kirby, Kennis Unattached 25.71 17
62 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached 25.79 12
63 Johnson, Kiyel Unattached 25.91 16
64 Conklin, Colby Unattached 26.01 14
65 Johnson, Demetrius Unattached 26.19 16
66 Deda, Chase Unattached 26.26 3
67 Cook, Vincent Unattached 26.27 4
68 Hill, Cameron Unattached 26.36 4
68 Yang, Luke Unattached 26.36 11
70 Hanson, Tyler Unattached 26.41 15
70 Shoop, Adam Unattached 26.41 16
72 Lyons, Troy Unattached 26.50 11
73 Norris, Joshua Unattached 26.56 7
74 Aiella, Anthony Unattached 26.58 13
75 Ellithy, Abe Unattached 26.66 12
76 Pageter, Zack Unattached 26.68 15
77 Smith, Wayne Unattached 26.69 4
78 Clark, Anthony Unattached 26.72 6
79 Brown, Hayden Unattached 26.76 6
80 Shamoon, Justin Unattached 26.80 14
81 Reed, Nik Unattached 26.82 12
82 Kamps, John Unattached 26.85 5
82 Hoodlebrink, Michael Unattached 26.85 9
84 Muk, Jason Unattached 26.95 5
85 Gordon, Thomas Unattached 27.18 12
86 Foster, Shamazz Unattached 27.35 17
86 Dantuma, Daniel Unattached 27.35 14
88 VanKampen, Lee Unattached 27.42 5
89 Crystal, Brock Unattached 27.70 7
90 Luckett, Justin Unattached 27.84 17
91 Eubanks, Will Unattached 27.91 13
92 Bennett, Jake Unattached 27.97 5
93 Williams, LaShawn Unattached 28.08 17
94 Delpriere, Philip Unattached 28.23 9
95 Plancon, Brenden Unattached 28.77 13
96 Hanson, Tanner Unattached 29.72 16
97 Johnston, Clayton Unattached 30.30 16
98 Riggs, Redmond Unattached 31.64 5
99 Plett, Robert Unattached 36.45 13
-- Dempsey, Charles Unattached NT 10
-- Johnson, Terrell Unattached DQ 15

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Handce, Ian Unattached 4:20.10
2 Bone, Sean Unattached 4:22.19
3 Atchou, Michael Unattached 4:26.96
4 Sattler, Jeff Unattached 4:27.65
5 Muk, Jason Unattached 4:31.43
6 Stacks, Kyle Unattached 4:31.82
7 Poplielarz, Matthew Unattached 4:32.02
8 Peacock, Matt Unattached 4:32.17
9 Mihtja, Zachary Unattached 4:32.65
10 Standiford, Alex Unattached 4:35.17
11 Ziolke, Nathan Unattached 4:35.52
12 Lievense, Ethan Unattached 4:35.68
13 Konen, Ryan Unattached 4:36.36
14 Ellsworth, Nathaniel Unattached 4:36.37
15 Hoshal, Matthew Unattached 4:37.38
16 Gunneson, Grant Unattached 4:37.52
17 Zank, Ben Unattached 4:38.51
18 Timiney, Morgan Unattached 4:39.89
19 Nivison, Ryan Unattached 4:41.17
20 Stewart, Michael Unattached 4:41.27
21 Towne, Jacob Unattached 4:41.30
22 Skinner, Chase Unattached 4:42.01
23 Aleck, Ghazey Unattached 4:42.10
24 Wynsma, Ben Unattached 4:42.21
25 Butcher, Nick Unattached 4:42.42
26 Zingsheim, Zach Unattached 4:43.85
27 Beyea, Ryan Unattached 4:44.02
28 Vruwink, Zak Unattached 4:45.96
29 Robinson, Zach Unattached 4:46.40
30 Ferris, Spencer Unattached 4:46.61
31 Devine, Derek Unattached 4:46.71
32 Fins, Charlie Unattached 4:46.97
33 Gerber, Spencer Unattached 4:47.14
34 Meeuwenberg, Nathan Unattached 4:47.24
35 Cook, Grant Unattached 4:47.91
36 Mora, Connor Unattached 4:48.13
37 Douches, Dan Unattached 4:48.32
38 Grep, Steve Unattached 4:49.35
39 Veitenheimer, Drake Unattached 4:50.24
40 Voisin, Casey Unattached 4:50.63
41 Lee, Sung Unattached 4:51.28
42 Valliancoart, Josh Unattached 4:51.75
43 Bumbach, Tom Unattached 4:52.17
44 VanCamp, Alex Unattached 4:52.18
45 Madendorp, Greg Unattached 4:52.40
46 Dabrowski, Seph Unattached 4:52.69
47 Zandbergen, Zach Unattached 4:53.20
48 Romain, Ryan Unattached 4:53.88
49 Belyea, Tyler Unattached 4:54.65
50 Hight, Matt Unattached 4:54.73
51 Reusche, Matt Unattached 4:54.96
52 Lewis, Tim Unattached 4:55.42
53 Rabedeau, Jon Unattached 4:55.44
54 Vanderwood, Robert Unattached 4:55.94
55 Fedewa, Tyler Unattached 4:55.99
56 Wright, Mark Unattached 4:56.34
57 O'Keefe, Ryan Unattached 4:56.35
58 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob Unattached 4:56.99
59 Richardson, Daniel Unattached 4:57.86
60 Conklin, Colby Unattached 4:57.93
61 Smallman, Evan Unattached 4:58.44
62 Espinozo, Andres Unattached 4:58.52
63 Snavely, Cody Unattached 4:58.78
64 Benton, Nate Unattached 4:59.24
65 Decker, Logan Unattached 4:59.42
66 Townsend, Alex Unattached 5:00.81
67 Newsome, Tyler Unattached 5:01.01
68 Brown, Phil Unattached 5:01.26
69 Prentice, Nick Unattached 5:02.58
70 Koetje, Seth Unattached 5:02.83
71 Johnson, Max Unattached 5:02.95
72 Theoret, Mike Unattached 5:03.41
73 Otte, Andre Unattached 5:03.71
74 Pienta, Brad Unattached 5:03.75
75 Parnell, Jason Unattached 5:04.60
76 Ausam, Paul Unattached 5:05.00
77 Jo, Andrew Unattached 5:05.12
78 Lowe, Travis Unattached 5:06.69
79 Redman, Cody Unattached 5:07.36
80 Young, Tim Unattached 5:07.91
81 Porschbacher, Brad Unattached 5:09.34
82 Hofsess, Ryan Unattached 5:09.72
83 Schippa, Kyle Unattached 5:10.14
84 Pines, Wilson Unattached 5:11.07
85 Gaunt, Aric Unattached 5:12.04
86 Unknown, Jacob Unattached 5:12.25
87 Clark, Charlie Unattached 5:12.26
88 Bray, Alex Unattached 5:12.40
89 DeJong, Nick Unattached 5:12.87
90 VanHyk, Matthew Unattached 5:13.23
91 Habra, Hani Unattached 5:13.59
92 Jewetty, Tony Unattached 5:14.56
93 Kennedy, Thomas Unattached 5:14.60
94 Ellsworth, Mitchell Unattached 5:16.41
95 Delpriere, Philip Unattached 5:17.01
96 Porter, Ribert Unattached 5:17.17
97 Vance, Aaron Unattached 5:20.76
98 Muyskens, John Unattached 5:20.99
99 Schuktz, Dan Unattached 5:21.24
100 Menefee, Ethan Unattached 5:22.29
101 Hnderson, Brett Unattached 5:23.55
102 Housel, Chris Unattached 5:24.00
103 Haan, Steve Unattached 5:24.08
104 Wilson, Max Unattached 5:25.53
105 McDougall, Andrew Unattached 5:25.63
106 Seaver, Christian Unattached 5:25.77
107 Bolton, Michael Unattached 5:26.11
108 Robinson, William Unattached 5:26.84
109 Golinski, Alex Unattached 5:28.01
110 Harshburger, Adam Unattached 5:29.85
111 Mather, Lucas Unattached 5:31.54
112 Mark, John Unattached 5:31.75
113 Valentine, William Unattached 5:33.18
114 Broe, James Unattached 5:33.68
115 Reminga, Kevin Unattached 5:34.29
116 Ames, Jeremy Unattached 5:35.18
117 Braschler, Galib Unattached 5:36.49
118 Meeusen, Joshua Unattached 5:36.71
119 Steiger, Sig Unattached 5:41.23
120 McManus, Luke Unattached 5:43.59
121 Bird, Joshua Unattached 5:43.71
122 Walker, Tim Unattached 5:46.03
123 Nelson, Austin Unattached 5:52.97
124 Carter, Dustin Unattached 5:53.38
125 Sellers, Jack Unattached 6:02.89
126 Dake, Patrick Unattached 6:05.55
127 O'Brien, Jordan Unattached 6:08.43
128 Bird, John Unattached 6:11.24
129 Maicki, Sal Unattached 6:12.66
130 Freestone, Sam Unattached 6:18.53
131 Honboly, Sam Unattached 6:23.22
132 Wortz, Jeremiah Unattached 6:23.41
133 Klynstra, Brendan Unattached 6:24.47
134 Rayford, Carl Unattached 7:54.64

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Balczak, Justin Unattached 8.46 1
2 Rhiness, Chad Unattached 8.79 1
2 Hornsby, Julian Unattached 8.79 1
4 Beatly, Chad Unattached 8.86 2
5 Versen, Ryan Unattached 8.98 1
6 Conley, Gordon Unattached 9.13 3
7 Blackwell, James Unattached 9.15 2
8 Smith, Wayne Unattached 9.17 2
8 Johnson, Demetrius Unattached 9.17 3
8 Habra, Hani Unattached 9.17 3
11 Rucker, Devin Unattached 9.27 2
12 Lyons, Troy Unattached 9.29 1
13 Wolschlayer, Martin Unattached 9.50 2
13 Yang, Luke Unattached 9.50 1
15 Maat, Brandon Unattached 9.88 2
16 Delorenzo, Ryan Unattached 9.94 1
17 Ellithy, Abe Unattached 9.95 2
18 Hoeksema, Matthew Unattached 10.20 2
19 James, Henry Unattached 10.38 1
19 Norris, Joshua Unattached 10.38 3
21 Burns, Xavier Unattached 10.65 3
22 MeJia, Alexander Unattached 10.68 2
23 Haddad, Dominic Unattached 10.77 3
24 Hanson, Tyler Unattached 10.81 3

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Project 8 'A' 8:12.88
2 Mountain Goats 'A' 8:14.33
3 Ledges 'A' 8:26.52
4 Brinns 'A' 8:33.59
5 Eastside 'A' 8:34.40
6 Breen 1 'A' 8:34.60
7 Red Tide 'A' 8:35.42
8 Afc Athletics 'A' 8:39.04
9 Blue Dragons 'A' 8:43.82
10 Team B-Rad 'A' 8:44.63
11 Etc-A 'A' 8:45.23
12 Hrc 'A' 8:58.45
13 Eagles 'A' 9:04.17
14 Red Tide B 'A' 9:09.51
15 Yort 'A' 9:35.24
16 Creston 'A' 9:35.86
17 Wolf Pack 'A' 9:38.36
18 Silly Salamanders 'A' 9:39.36
19 Remus Runners 'A' 9:59.79
20 Sagatuk 'A' 10:55.50

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jayne, Kevin Unattached 6-04.00
2 Wierengo, Chris Unattached 6-02.00
2 McDowell, Evan Unattached 6-02.00
2 Thaxton, Ben Unattached 6-02.00
2 Webb, Terrence Unattached 6-02.00
6 Layton, LaRue Unattached 6-00.00
7 Dempsey, Brad Unattached 5-10.00
8 Gieschler, Jon Unattached 5-08.00
8 Landeland, Trevor Unattached 5-08.00
8 Peters, Andrew Unattached 5-08.00
11 Blackwell, James Unattached 5-06.00
12 Elkins, Justin Unattached 5-04.00
12 Hill, Cameron Unattached 5-04.00
12 Jefferson, Kurt Unattached 5-04.00
12 Packer, Tony Unattached 5-04.00
12 Brushwyler, Taylor Unattached 5-04.00
-- Kampfert, Nate Unattached NH
-- Katauskas, Peter Unattached NH
-- Burns, Xavier Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Austin, Isaac Unattached 14-06.00
2 Adkins, Zak Unattached 14-00.00
3 Olszewski, A.J. Unattached 13-06.00
3 Sutton, Garyt Unattached 13-06.00
3 Hop, Nate Unattached 13-06.00
6 Schofield, Zach Unattached 13-00.00
7 Sutton, Zachary Unattached 12-00.00
7 Lohner, Adam Unattached 12-00.00
7 Smith, Jason Unattached 12-00.00
7 Wierengo, Chris Unattached 12-00.00
7 Rix, Robbie Unattached 12-00.00
7 Morong, Jonathon Unattached 12-00.00
13 Mitchell, Anthony Unattached 11-00.00
13 Schichtel, Matt Unattached 11-00.00
13 Rayford, Carl Unattached 11-00.00
13 Fulk, Anthony Unattached 11-00.00
13 Passenger, Joey Unattached 11-00.00
13 King, Alex Unattached 11-00.00
13 Sewell, Shawn Unattached 11-00.00
-- Herman, Austin Unattached NH
-- Morton, Ian Unattached NH
-- Tibbitts, Noah Unattached NH
-- Staley, Trevor Unattached NH
-- Smallman, Drew Unattached NH
-- McDonald, Ryan Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Demetrius Unattached 20-02.00
1 Thurmand, Eugene Unattached 20-02.00
3 VanderToorn, Branden Unattached 20-01.00
4 Gaddy, Garrison Unattached 19-10.00
5 Knoper, Logan Unattached 19-08.00
5 VanderWal, Matt Unattached 19-08.00
7 Blackwell, James Unattached 19-07.00
7 Kuhn, Brett Unattached 19-07.00
9 Beatly, Chad Unattached 19-05.00
9 Elkins, Justin Unattached 19-05.00
9 Vissen, Rachid Unattached 19-05.00
12 Gieschler, Jon Unattached 19-03.00
13 VanderWagen, Josh Unattached 19-02.00
14 Reminga, Austin Unattached 18-11.00
15 Hoeksema, Matthew Unattached 18-10.00
16 Packer, Tony Unattached 18-09.00
17 Schofield, Zach Unattached 18-08.00
17 Landeland, Trevor Unattached 18-08.00
19 Conley, Gordon Unattached 18-07.00
20 Yang, Luke Unattached 18-06.00
21 Minter, Peyton Unattached 18-00.00
22 Varilone, Nate Unattached 17-10.00
23 Norris, Joshua Unattached 17-04.00
24 Wolschlayer, Martin Unattached 16-11.00
25 Pridnia, Nocolas Unattached 16-07.00
26 Wilson, Lionel Unattached 16-03.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jayne, Kevin Unattached 44-10.00
2 Kuhn, Brett Unattached 40-04.00
3 Packer, Tony Unattached 37-01.00
4 Toth, Zac Unattached 36-01.00
5 VanderWagen, Josh Unattached 35-11.00
6 Hill, Cameron Unattached 35-02.00
7 Unknown, Jacob Unattached 33-00.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kamps, John Unattached 52-04.00
2 Rodriguez, Ralph Unattached 50-01.00
3 Bennett, Jake Unattached 49-04.00
4 VanKampen, Lee Unattached 49-03.00
5 Schrauben, Kory Unattached 43-07.00
6 Dupvie, Jamie Unattached 42-03.00
7 Stedman, Matt Unattached 42-02.00
8 Major, Marcus Unattached 41-07.00
9 Bauer, John Unattached 40-08.00
10 Kolenko, Alex Unattached 40-03.00
11 Velderman, Pierce Unattached 39-09.00
12 Riggs, Redmond Unattached 39-06.00
13 Fuber, Jake Unattached 38-04.00
14 Hibme, Tyler Unattached 38-01.00
15 Bordych, Jacob Unattached 37-08.00
15 Lundy, Logan Unattached 37-08.00
17 Muk, Jason Unattached 37-05.00
18 White, Jimmy Unattached 36-08.00
19 Evans, Bryan Unattached 36-07.00
20 Gort, Denisen Unattached 36-01.00
21 Hamelink, Patrick Unattached 36-00.00
22 Edwards, Roy Unattached 34-10.00
23 Brann, Antwaun Unattached 33-07.00
24 Marshall Jr., Parnell Unattached 33-02.00
25 Fink, Paul Unattached 33-01.00
26 Kraushaar, Jack Unattached 32-07.00
27 Spotzley, Scott Unattached 32-05.00
28 Hearld, Colt Unattached 32-00.00
29 Cynowa, Mike Unattached 29-07.00
30 Strzelecki, Daniel Unattached 26-07.00

Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 VanKampen, Lee Unattached 58-00.00
2 Kamps, John Unattached 47-09.00
3 Bennett, Jake Unattached 42-00.00
4 Riggs, Redmond Unattached 31-04.00