GVSU- MITS#2

back to results

Jan. 16, 2010

GVSU- MITS#2
Allendale, Michgan
MITS
Licensed to Grand Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2010 03:55 PM
MITS#2 - 1/16/2010
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michgan
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Clark, Jordon Unattached 7.77 1
2 Hamilton, Diamond Unattached 7.94 1
3 Hall, Rebecca Unattached 8.06 1
4 Murray, Te Anna Unattached 8.10 2
5 Jones, Yasmine Unattached 8.16 2
6 Newsome, Savannah Unattached 8.31 1
7 McKinney, Aliyan Unattached 8.37 2
8 Blanchard, Abby Unattached 8.40 1
9 Keels, Tauren Unattached 8.44 3
10 Klawieter, Courtney Unattached 8.48 1
11 Robinson, Jalina Unattached 8.49 2
12 Jerrils, Rachel Unattached 8.52 1
13 Carter-Latin, Sabri Unattached 8.55 2
14 Hood, Janee Unattached 8.60 1
15 Leikert, Anna Unattached 8.64 2
15 Haskins, Lexi Unattached 8.64 3
17 Pettus, Cassie Unattached 8.65 4
18 Decker, Carlie Unattached 8.69 2
19 Bell, Erika Unattached 8.78 2
20 Brooks, Risa Unattached 8.82 2
21 Dunlap, Brittany Unattached 8.94 3
22 Hoffman, Kaitlyn Unattached 8.95 4
23 Townsend, Katie Unattached 9.02 3
24 Samson, Johanna Unattached 9.06 3
24 Versterfelt, Jasmine Unattached 9.06 1
26 Smith, Anna Unattached 9.14 4
27 Phillipi, April Unattached 9.16 4
28 Everette, Ja Shandra Unattached 9.22 3
29 Glenn, Alyssa Unattached 9.31 4
30 Millis, Caitlin Unattached 9.49 4
31 Jasienski, Kendal Unattached 9.80 4
32 Turner, Jessica Unattached 10.30 3

Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Steel, Rachel Unattached 2:23.93
2 Junewick, Ellen Unattached 2:26.15
3 O'Niel, Megan Unattached 2:27.32
4 Catalde, Paige Unattached 2:27.68
5 Grunewald, Lauren Unattached 2:28.61
6 Huist, Trinity Unattached 2:28.82
7 Sopel, Kayley Unattached 2:28.94
8 Gaines, Cherie Unattached 2:30.00
9 Palinka, Melinda Unattached 2:30.50
10 Werley, Maddie Unattached 2:31.42
11 Cullen, Clara Unattached 2:31.99
12 Wiersma, Ali Unattached 2:32.31
13 Cufford, Brianna Unattached 2:36.62
14 Baloga, Jessie Unattached 2:36.64
15 Shaw, Jessica Unattached 2:37.65
16 DeSousa, Nicole Unattached 2:37.78
17 Bartz, Rachel Unattached 2:38.39
18 Solomon, Nia Unattached 2:40.37
19 Stone, Jayna Unattached 2:40.48
20 Price, Heather Unattached 2:42.18
21 Clinger, Jane Unattached 2:42.66
22 Cheatam, Derra Unattached 2:43.05
23 Hartman, Jessie Unattached 2:43.39
24 Heroor, Chennah Unattached 2:43.78
25 Lewis, Mindy Unattached 2:44.27
26 Clark, Kassidy Unattached 2:44.39
27 Klomprens, Lindsay Unattached 2:44.93
28 Speckhard, Audrey Unattached 2:45.50
29 Jenkins, Allison Unattached 2:46.66
30 McLain, Jill Unattached 2:47.27
31 McClurken, Victoria Unattached 2:47.65
32 Ramirez, Kelsey Unattached 2:47.75
33 Hoffman, Susan Unattached 2:48.08
34 Muryh, Jade Unattached 2:48.34
35 Roberts, Skye Unattached 2:48.38
36 Beyer, Katrina Unattached 2:48.57
37 Brouwer, Alyssa Unattached 2:49.62
38 Jenkins, Lauren Unattached 2:49.96
39 Sadler, Maggie Unattached 2:50.62
40 Flemming, Kellee Unattached 2:52.49
41 Bizon, Emily Unattached 2:54.88
42 Lomeo, Karen Unattached 2:54.96
43 Umbleby, Larissa Unattached 2:55.09
44 Archibald, Mariyah Unattached 2:55.14
45 Beaber, Katie Unattached 2:55.23
46 Enig, Anne Unattached 2:58.78
47 Leikert, Anna Unattached 3:00.55
48 Boyle, Lean Unattached 3:04.93
49 Bedgood, Jenelle Unattached 3:06.39
50 Tucker, Nia Unattached 3:10.78
51 Lamaster, Jenny Unattached 3:11.40
52 Turner, Jessica Unattached 3:12.48
53 Sheppard, Beth Unattached 3:17.58
54 Oldenburg, Emily Unattached 3:22.47

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Maryen, Armani Unattached 9.47 1
2 Michell, Sami Unattached 9.64 1
3 Heston, Erika Unattached 9.78 1
4 Pettus, Cassie Unattached 9.88 2
5 Craun, Jessalyn Unattached 10.19 1
6 Goff, Allyson Unattached 10.34 2
7 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 10.39 1
8 Ellis, Kristi Unattached 10.63 2
9 Versterfelt, Jasmine Unattached 10.92 1
10 Schurkamp, Alex Unattached 10.96 2
11 Kahler, Lexi Unattached 11.55 2
12 Newsome, Savannah Unattached 11.64 2
13 Umbleby, Larissa Unattached 12.08 2
14 Kovach, Jenny Unattached 12.30 2
15 Jasienski, Kendal Unattached 12.66 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Blue Dragons 'A' 1:47.30 1
2 South Bend Blazers 'A' 1:50.56 1
3 Vikings 'A' 1:54.68 1
4 Team Turtle 'A' 1:58.96 2
5 Quick Chicks 'A' 2:04.89 2
6 Runners 'A' 2:05.15 2
7 Bobcats 'A' 2:07.14 2

Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Silly Goose Running Club 'A' 13:14.31
2 Prison City Striders 'A' 13:20.39
3 Midnight Sun 'A' 13:31.11
4 East Grand Rapids 'A' 13:40.54
5 East Grand Rapids B 'A' 13:41.75
6 Three 'A' 14:22.06
7 Sagatuk 'A' 14:30.89
8 Without Limits 'A' 14:44.13
9 Red 'A' 14:56.20
10 South Bend Blazers 'A' 14:57.24

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Weaver, Alisha Unattached 5-04.00
2 Herald, Rachel Unattached 5-02.00
3 Ellis, Kristi Unattached 5-00.00
3 Cieslinski, Catherine Unattached 5-00.00
3 Shepard, Christina Unattached 5-00.00
6 Beyer, Katrina Unattached 4-06.00
6 Ludke, Sarah Unattached 4-06.00
6 McManaway, Stevie Unattached 4-06.00
6 Mitchell, MaKala Unattached 4-06.00

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Morrison, Kelly Unattached 10-06.00
1 Kolenbrander, Christine Unattached 10-06.00
3 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 10-00.00
4 Teft, Kelsey Unattached 9-06.00
5 McIntire, Mckenzie Unattached 9-00.00
5 Craun, Jessalyn Unattached 9-00.00
7 Ludke, Sarah Unattached 8-00.00
8 Terry-Wygocki, Erin Unattached 7-08.00
-- Gifford, Tori Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shepard, Christina Unattached 15-04.00
2 Stoner, Chrishana Unattached 15-01.50
3 Michell, Sami Unattached 15-00.50
4 Ellis, Kristi Unattached 14-09.50
5 Murray, Te Anna Unattached 14-07.00
6 Keels, Tauren Unattached 14-05.75
7 Goff, Allyson Unattached 14-00.75
8 Haskins, Lexi Unattached 13-08.25
9 Samson, Johanna Unattached 13-06.50
10 Decker, Carlie Unattached 13-03.00
10 Kahler, Lexi Unattached 13-03.00
12 Kovach, Jenny Unattached 12-10.50
13 O'Roark, Natalie Unattached 12-07.50
14 McManaway, Stevie Unattached 9-09.00

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Stoner, Chrishana Unattached 30-05.50
2 Kahler, Lexi Unattached 28-05.00

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Stancle, Ayanna Unattached 38-05.00
2 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 35-02.00
3 Halliday, Emily Unattached 34-01.00
4 Reimink, Rachel Unattached 32-09.00
5 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 31-09.00
6 Bussis, Rachel Unattached 30-03.00
6 Delamar, Audra Unattached 30-03.00
8 Mitchell, MaKala Unattached 29-07.50
9 O'Mara, Kate Unattached 28-09.00
10 Van DeWege, Lauren Unattached 28-02.00
11 Angell, Julie Unattached 27-06.00
12 Drysdale, Jolynn Unattached 27-04.50
13 Seiber, Pa-Reesha Unattached 26-11.00
14 Pax, Meryl Unattached 26-04.50
15 Ervin, Latiffany Unattached 26-02.00
16 Ackerson, Shayna Unattached 25-11.00
17 Scott, Taylor Unattached 25-07.00
18 Hendrian, Rebekah Unattached 23-09.00
19 Howe, Catie Unattached 23-04.00
20 Emelander, Kaitlyn Unattached 23-00.00

Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Stancle, Ayanna Unattached 33-05.00
2 Pax, Meryl Unattached 26-03.00
3 Seiber, Pa-Reesha Unattached 26-01.00
4 Halliday, Emily Unattached 25-09.00
5 Reimink, Rachel Unattached 25-07.00
6 Bussis, Rachel Unattached 24-03.00
7 Mitchell, MaKala Unattached 23-07.00

Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hall, Ricco Unattached 7.19 1
2 Clark, Tyler Unattached 7.20 2
3 Wade, Dallas Unattached 7.25 1
4 Putnum, James Unattached 7.26 1
5 Howe, Logan Unattached 7.31 1
5 VanDeventer, Parker Unattached 7.31 3
7 James, Chris Unattached 7.32 2
8 Dantuma, Kody Unattached 7.34 2
9 Brown, Hayden Unattached 7.38 3
9 McLaughlin, Shanti Unattached 7.38 4
11 Salter, TreVon Unattached 7.39 4
12 Jones, Eric Unattached 7.40 4
13 Coenea, Josh Unattached 7.41 2
14 Fischer, Brian Unattached 7.46 1
15 Hemry, Alex Unattached 7.51 4
16 Mohamed, Mohamed Unattached 7.53 1
17 Javers, Cam Unattached 7.54 3
18 Willis-Holmes, Darren Unattached 7.56 2
19 Conley, Jacob Unattached 7.57 5
20 Gaddy, Garrison Unattached 7.58 3
21 O'Brien, Sean Unattached 7.60 3
22 Tucker, Chante Unattached 7.61 3
22 Wells-Kirby, Kennis Unattached 7.61 5
24 Spees, Michael Unattached 7.62 2
25 Rydahl, Derek Unattached 7.65 3
26 Williamson, David Unattached 7.66 6
26 Pajersky, Justin Unattached 7.66 7
26 Loew, Pat Unattached 7.66 1
29 Johnson, Demetrius Unattached 7.67 7
30 Filker, Jeremiah Unattached 7.68 3
31 Reis, Nich Unattached 7.69 7
32 Hodgson, Jalen Unattached 7.70 2
33 Wilson, Ishmael Unattached 7.71 6
34 Berning, Zach Unattached 7.74 4
35 Arlas, Cristian Unattached 7.76 6
36 Adkins, Zak Unattached 7.77 4
36 King, Shaylon Unattached 7.77 6
38 Shene, Kevin Unattached 7.78 2
39 Baker, Drew Unattached 7.84 1
40 Cynowa, Mike Unattached 7.91 4
41 Schoenborn, Mitch Unattached 7.94 5
42 Owen, Sam Unattached 7.98 5
43 Stoel, Austin Unattached 8.02 6
44 Blood, Mitchell Unattached 8.06 4
45 Tibbets, Josh Unattached 8.07 5
46 Johnson, Terell Unattached 8.09 7
47 Wargo, Kent Unattached 8.14 7
47 Johnson, Zack Unattached 8.14 6
49 Buckner, Drew Unattached 8.16 4
50 King, John Unattached 8.23 7
50 May, Trevor Unattached 8.23 7
52 Lewis, Adriel Unattached 8.40 5
52 Diaz, Wilfredo Unattached 8.40 6
54 Bekkering, Lucus Unattached 8.69 3
55 Johnston, Clayton Unattached 8.83 5
56 Hanson, Tanner Unattached 8.91 5
57 Cooper, Kyle Unattached 8.93 7
58 Atwater, Rasheed Unattached 8.96 1
59 Bennet, Tyler Unattached 9.22 6
60 Jason, Andrew Unattached 9.35 6

Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cox, Isaac Unattached 1:56.62
2 Solulist, Chris Unattached 2:00.94
3 Cullen, Garrett Unattached 2:01.60
4 Crowell, Stuart Unattached 2:02.00
5 Huizing, Stephen Unattached 2:02.09
6 Gunneson, Grant Unattached 2:02.39
7 Sattler, Jeff Unattached 2:03.60
8 Lievense, Ethan Unattached 2:04.51
9 Cloward, Jacob Unattached 2:04.58
10 Wesche, Alex Unattached 2:05.43
11 Vruwink, Zak Unattached 2:05.87
12 Brinn, Trervor Unattached 2:06.02
13 Duckworth, Andy Unattached 2:06.35
14 Bos, Tyler Unattached 2:06.63
15 Fortman, Jacob Unattached 2:06.84
16 Heins, Brandon Unattached 2:07.04
17 Lee, Sung Unattached 2:07.48
18 Bates, Erik Unattached 2:07.58
19 Tillbrooke, Achrim Unattached 2:08.41
20 Ferris, Spencer Unattached 2:08.77
21 Trice, William Unattached 2:08.87
22 Grep, Steve Unattached 2:09.16
23 Gerber, Spencer Unattached 2:09.33
24 Fias, Charlie Unattached 2:09.67
25 Scott, Chad Unattached 2:09.79
26 Kyle, Kevin Unattached 2:10.02
27 Duff, Joe Unattached 2:10.17
28 Van Niekerk, Schalk Unattached 2:10.26
29 Johnson, Kyle Unattached 2:10.27
30 del Rosario, Carter Unattached 2:11.93
31 Dumbuch, Tom Unattached 2:12.09
32 Towne, Jake Unattached 2:12.41
33 Madendorp, Greg Unattached 2:13.64
34 Schumway, Derek Unattached 2:13.86
35 Bowmen, Carl Unattached 2:13.89
36 Johnson, Terell Unattached 2:14.93
37 Zandbergen, Zach Unattached 2:16.01
38 Mutcher, Nick Unattached 2:16.19
39 Cena, Mike Unattached 2:16.66
40 Prentice, Nick Unattached 2:16.96
41 Cook, Grant Unattached 2:17.13
42 Hight, Matt Unattached 2:17.62
43 Kentale, Lucas Unattached 2:17.81
44 Pand, Daniel Unattached 2:17.89
45 Broe, James Unattached 2:18.02
46 Berning, Zach Unattached 2:18.24
47 Vanderwood, Robert Unattached 2:18.86
48 VandeBunte, Daniel Unattached 2:18.97
49 Arlas, Cristian Unattached 2:19.00
50 Koetke, Sean Unattached 2:19.36
51 Kelly, Sean Unattached 2:19.45
52 Overweg, Colin Unattached 2:19.76
53 Jefferson, Kurt Unattached 2:19.83
54 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob Unattached 2:20.04
55 Scooter, David Unattached 2:21.12
56 Jewett, Tommy Unattached 2:21.36
57 Arvizu, Carlos Unattached 2:21.54
58 Dybalski, Chris Unattached 2:21.69
59 Ruiz, Clark Unattached 2:22.22
60 Oldensuryn, Evan Unattached 2:22.42
61 Hill, Cameron Unattached 2:22.78
62 Jo, Andrew Unattached 2:23.48
63 Hall, Ricco Unattached 2:23.61
64 Martin, Micah Unattached 2:23.88
65 Gaunt, Aric Unattached 2:24.51
66 Bell, Ethan Unattached 2:25.69
67 Golzynski, Isaac Unattached 2:25.87
68 Perschbacher, Brad Unattached 2:25.96
69 Schroeder, Nikolaus Unattached 2:26.08
70 Prium, Andrew Unattached 2:26.19
71 VanWyk, Matthew Unattached 2:26.40
72 Myers, Alexander Unattached 2:27.38
73 Lewis, Adriel Unattached 2:27.77
74 Steiger, Sig Unattached 2:27.88
75 Clark, Cody Unattached 2:27.90
76 Mackenzie, Quinn Unattached 2:29.19
77 Diaz, Wilfredo Unattached 2:30.56
78 Hoffman, Mitchell Unattached 2:33.06
79 King, John Unattached 2:33.34
80 Muyrkens, John Unattached 2:33.82
81 Schroeder, Lukas Unattached 2:34.09
82 Crystal, Brock Unattached 2:34.77
83 Meeuwsen, Joshnua Unattached 2:35.65
84 Debose, Trey Unattached 2:36.01
85 Voder, Trevor Unattached 2:36.29
86 Kreslins, Josh Unattached 2:37.41
87 Bird, John Unattached 2:39.61
88 Carter, Dustin Unattached 2:39.82
89 May, Trevor Unattached 2:42.38
90 Leonard, Jacob Unattached 2:44.66
91 Muluaney, Baker Unattached 2:48.21
92 Cooper, Kyle Unattached 2:49.86
93 Maicki, Sal Unattached 2:51.80
94 Race, Logan Unattached 3:05.85

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Balczak, Justin Unattached 8.73 1
2 Hornshy, Julian Unattached 8.86 3
3 Teitsma, Chris Unattached 8.90 1
4 McDowell, evan Unattached 8.99 1
5 Johnson, Demetrius Unattached 9.01 3
6 Williamson, David Unattached 9.03 3
7 Radke, Kaleb Unattached 9.07 1
8 Conley, Gordon Unattached 9.24 2
9 Prins, Mike Unattached 9.29 2
10 Javers, Cam Unattached 9.43 1
11 Verson, Ryan Unattached 9.48 1
12 Blackwell, James Unattached 9.55 2
13 Young, Luke Unattached 9.58 3
14 Buckner, Drew Unattached 9.90 2
15 Carmen, Drew Unattached 10.20 2
16 Vierkant, Bradley Unattached 10.62 3
17 Johnson, Zack Unattached 10.73 2
18 Hanson, Tyler Unattached 11.09 3
19 Burns, Xavier Unattached 11.30 1
20 Bekkering, Lucus Unattached 11.57 3
21 Race, Garrett Unattached 11.62 2
22 James, Chris Unattached 11.83 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 KP Athletics 'A' 1:31.32 1
2 Blue Dragons 'A' 1:36.65 2
3 Silly Goose Running Club 'A' 1:36.79 1
4 Greenville Yellow Jackets 'A' 1:36.89 2
5 High Flyers 'A' 1:37.04 1
6 Adrenaline 'A' 1:39.78 1
7 Hardcore 'A' 1:41.94 2
8 Wolf Pack 'A' 1:41.95 2
9 Red Skins 'A' 1:42.96 2

Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Four Man Wolf Pack 'A' 10:55.87
2 Ducks 'A' 11:00.50
3 Fruitport 'A' 11:02.33
4 Pocket Rocket 'A' 11:09.15
5 Lievense 'A' 11:15.85
6 Adrenaline 'A' 11:22.91
7 Blood Brothers 'A' 11:27.05
8 Chase Me Running Club 'A' 11:28.23
9 Jokey Jokers 'A' 11:34.63
10 Silly Goose Running Club 'A' 11:38.46
11 The Bestestest 'A' 11:38.91
12 Fremont 'A' 11:45.47
13 Etc-A 'A' 11:53.95
14 Lmcu 'A' 11:57.77
15 JuJu Fruits 'A' 12:02.63
16 Wolf Pack 'A' 12:06.49
17 Etc-B 'A' 12:23.02
18 Runners 'A' 12:51.22
19 Remus Runners 'A' 12:57.09
20 Saranac 'A' 14:29.26
-- Red Bandanas 'A' DQ

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McDowell, evan Unattached 6-04.00
1 Livergood, Patrick Unattached 6-04.00
3 Thaxton, Ben Unattached 5-10.00
3 Langeland, Trevor Unattached 5-10.00
5 Hill, Cameron Unattached 5-08.00
6 Laliey, Josh Unattached 5-06.00
6 Elkins, Justin Unattached 5-06.00
8 Jefferson, Kurt Unattached 5-04.00
8 Henrich, Matt Unattached 5-04.00
-- Berning, Zach Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Austin, Isaac Unattached 14-06.00
1 Hop, Nate Unattached 14-06.00
3 Olszewski, AJ Unattached 13-06.00
4 Schofield, Zach Unattached 12-00.00
4 Schichtel, Matt Unattached 12-00.00
4 Lohner, Adam Unattached 12-00.00
7 McDonald, Ryan Unattached 11-06.00
7 Fulk, Anthony Unattached 11-06.00
7 Serwell, Shawn Unattached 11-06.00
10 King, Alex Unattached 11-00.00
10 Sutton, Garyt Unattached 11-00.00
10 Sutton, Zachary Unattached 11-00.00
10 Rayford, Carl Unattached 11-00.00
10 Juhl, Josh Unattached 11-00.00
10 Eggleston, Zak Unattached 11-00.00
16 Lucas, Danny Unattached 10-00.00
16 Schoenborn, Mitch Unattached 10-00.00
16 Morren, Eric Unattached 10-00.00
16 Smith, Jason Unattached 10-00.00
-- Tibbitts, Noah Unattached NH
-- Morong, Jonathon Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Salter, TreVon Unattached 21-02.00
2 Howe, Logan Unattached 20-01.00
3 Schofield, Zach Unattached 19-10.00
4 Conley, Gordon Unattached 19-09.00
5 Basso, Forrest Unattached 19-08.00
6 Gaddy, Garrison Unattached 19-07.00
7 Langeland, Trevor Unattached 19-00.00
7 Elkins, Justin Unattached 19-00.00
9 VanderWaden, Josh Unattached 18-11.00
10 Blackwell, James Unattached 18-06.00
11 Cena, Mike Unattached 17-09.00
12 Burns, Xavier Unattached 17-08.00
12 Reminza, Austin Unattached 17-08.00
14 Arlas, Cristian Unattached 17-02.00
15 Gomez, Zack Unattached 17-00.00
16 VanDeventer, Parker Unattached 16-11.00
16 Thaxton, Ben Unattached 16-11.00
18 Laliey, Josh Unattached 16-04.00
19 Johnson, Zack Unattached 15-11.00
20 Wells-Kirby, Kennis Unattached 15-08.00
21 King, John Unattached 15-01.00
22 Nicholson, Brian Unattached 14-08.00

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Basso, Forrest Unattached 39-06.00
2 Gomez, Zack Unattached 34-11.00
3 Nicholson, Brian Unattached 32-02.00

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Leidel, Sam Unattached 54-11.00
2 Kamps, John Unattached 52-00.50
3 Rodriguez, Ralph Unattached 52-00.00
4 VanKampen, Lee Unattached 48-03.00
5 Barbera, James Unattached 47-03.00
6 Stankey, Ryan Unattached 44-06.00
7 Bowens, Kyle Unattached 44-01.00
8 Lundy, Logan Unattached 43-03.00
9 Kyle, Kevin Unattached 43-01.00
10 Van DeWege, Brandon Unattached 40-06.00
11 Buday, John Unattached 40-00.50
12 Velderman, Pierce Unattached 38-09.00
13 Livergood, Patrick Unattached 38-03.00
14 Barron, Alex Unattached 35-09.00
15 Marshall, Parnell Unattached 33-09.00
16 Kraushaar, Jack Unattached 33-02.50
17 Councilor, Christian Unattached 29-08.00

Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 VanKampen, Lee Unattached 56-03.00
2 Scooter, David Unattached 50-08.50
3 Velderman, Pierce Unattached 42-11.00
4 Kamps, John Unattached 39-05.00
5 Stankey, Ryan Unattached 37-02.00
6 Rodriguez, Ralph Unattached 32-04.00