EMU MITS Meet # 1

back to results

Jan. 14, 2010

EMU MITS Meet # 1
Bob Parks Track, Eastern Michigan University
MITS
Licensed to Eastern Michigan Univ.     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2010 11:15 PM
Michigan Indoor Track Series - 1/14/2010
Meet # 1
Bob Parks Track, Eastern Michigan University
Results

Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Jefferson, Kyra Unattached 7.77
2 France, Shayla Unattached 7.97
3 Schoenly, Kayla Unattached 8.08
4 Wright, Deja Unattached 8.19
5 Brathwaite, Jasmin Unattached 8.20
6 Donaldson, ciara Unattached 8.22
7 Watters, Cadeisha Unattached 8.37
8 Macon, Crystal Unattached 9.15
Section 2
1 Hobson, Erica Unattached 8.00
2 Taylor, Diamond Unattached 8.21
3 Beach, Maria Unattached 8.25
4 Banister, Brittney Unattached 8.35
5 Mcgee, Kia Unattached 8.43
6 Girardi, Alyssa Unattached 8.46
7 Strasser, Carolinne Unattached 8.50
8 Ulmer, Tatianna Unattached 8.81
Section 3
1 Dale, Quenee Unattached 8.16
2 Riddle, Shamarri Unattached 8.18
3 Sampson, Elizabeth Unattached 8.24
4 Roberson, Shavonne Unattached 8.37
5 Ross, Lauren Unattached 8.40
6 Carter, Zevin Unattached 8.48
7 Gray, Iasha Unattached 8.73
8 Fink, Emily Unattached 9.05
Section 4
1 Taylor, Lydia Unattached 8.14
2 Johnson, Kylia Unattached 8.23
3 Lagrand, Micheale Unattached 8.36
4 Willis, Devin Unattached 8.73
5 Talley, Kendra Unattached 8.80
6 Gerald, Mariah Unattached 9.19
7 Davis, Aleisha Unattached 9.42
8 Stanley, Nykeashia Unattached 9.89
Section 5
1 Luurtsema, Alina Unattached 8.47
2 Crawford, Christina Unattached 8.60
3 Fontanelle, Raquel Unattached 8.81
4 Lynch, Valencial Unattached 8.83
5 Meinburg, Lauren Unattached 8.86
6 Anderson, Brea Unattached 9.28
7 Laster, Angela Unattached 9.39
Section 6
1 Jefferson, Mwatanna Unattached 8.16
2 Bulger, Essence Unattached 8.43
3 Nyberg, Rachel Unattached 8.52
4 Chileers, Lacey Unattached 8.56
5 Motley, Karley Unattached 8.69
6 Williams, Jhosmin Unattached 8.73
7 Taylor, Carlita Unattached 8.91
8 Wilson, Jasmiene Unattached 8.91
Section 7
1 Renfroe, London Unattached 8.90
2 Clemins, Melnie Unattached 9.13
3 Lois, Tenia Unattached 9.22
4 Shreve, Donnisha Unattached 9.31
5 Carr, Latrece Unattached 9.56
6 Jackson, Asia Unattached 9.80
7 Davis, Ashley Unattached 9.81
8 Caba, Awa Unattached 9.85
Section 8
1 Beauchemp, Sara Unattached 8.88
2 Dexter, Alissa Unattached 9.02
3 Walters, Brittney Unattached 9.02
4 Banks, Brionna Unattached 9.21
5 Proffitt, Kayla Unattached 9.30
6 Pollock, Layla Unattached 9.35
7 More, Danielle Unattached 9.54
8 Dudley, India Unattached 9.55
Section 9
1 Stubler, Becky Unattached 8.88
2 Nowory, Angela Unattached 8.99
3 Szuminski, Samantha Unattached 9.47
4 Zaitounh, Deena Unattached 10.22
5 Arias, Ines Unattached 10.40
Section 10
1 Williams, Kelsie Unattached 8.28
2 burde, Kimelbally Unattached 8.58
3 Mayes, Hailey Unattached 9.12
4 Scuminski, Wendy Unattached 9.21

Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Green, Melvin Unattached 6.97
2 Clarke, Justin Unattached 7.09
3 Holman, Norman Unattached 7.26
4 Gargg, Jabbar Unattached 7.26
5 Sanders, Austin Unattached 7.30
6 Williams, Markus Unattached 7.35
7 Griffin, Ryan Unattached 7.55
8 Lowe, xavier Unattached 7.58
Section 2
1 Henry, Johnthan Unattached 7.09
2 Brooks, Ryan Unattached 7.12
3 Dortch, Bryant Unattached 7.18
4 williams, damar Unattached 7.18
5 Wade, Dallas Unattached 7.20
6 Jones, Marcll Unattached 7.24
7 Pletta, Christian Unattached 7.25
8 Morelli, Gabe Unattached 7.37
Section 3
1 Spuller, Jake Unattached 7.26
2 Hamilton, Travon Unattached 7.35
3 Riga, Billy Unattached 7.35
4 Mohaned, mohaned Unattached 7.48
5 Parris, Russel Unattached 7.49
6 Rowland, TJ Unattached 7.50
7 Stallwoirth, Brandon Unattached 7.62
8 Barnier, Chase Unattached 7.64
Section 4
1 White, Sean Unattached 7.49
2 Becker, Brandon Unattached 7.50
3 Glass, Chase Unattached 7.52
4 Garrett, Jalen Unattached 7.54
5 Davis, Micheal Unattached 7.54
6 Cancler, Bruce Unattached 7.62
7 Boykin, Tevin Unattached 7.63
8 Nowak, Craig Unattached 7.66
Section 5
1 More, Terrance Unattached 7.26
2 Witherspoon, Dorian Unattached 7.30
3 Delgado, Pedro Unattached 7.34
4 Bryant, Raetron Unattached 7.34
5 Johnson, Micheal Unattached 7.36
6 Siebenaller, Pat Unattached 7.45
7 Dufeal, Nigel Unattached 7.54
8 Bellemare, Guy Unattached 7.74
Section 6
1 Kuhm, Bret Unattached 7.31
2 Kyles, Josh Unattached 7.41
3 Darby, Lavonte Unattached 7.49
4 Hill, Devin Unattached 7.57
5 Griffin, Jori Unattached 7.80
5 Robinson, Omar Unattached 7.80
7 Erxlevea, Ryan Unattached 7.87
8 Robinson, Thomas Unattached 7.94
Section 7
1 Witherspoon, Brian Unattached 7.50
2 Dickerson, Kalon Unattached 7.54
3 Gragg, Dylan Unattached 7.54
4 Diane, Kabine Unattached 7.77
5 Green, Javon Unattached 7.84
6 Malcomson, Cameron Unattached 7.90
7 Vinzant, Antonio Unattached 7.95
8 Wilson, Janlen Unattached 8.10
Section 8
1 Russell, Owar Unattached 7.61
2 Lopez, David Unattached 7.70
3 Harshberger, Sam Unattached 7.80
4 Johnson, Anothony Unattached 7.87
5 Weil, Daniel Unattached 7.89
6 Patterson, Zack Unattached 7.93
7 Lopez, Miguel Unattached 7.96
8 Mychalowych, Alex Unattached 8.03
Section 9
1 Patterson, Ricardo Unattached 7.78
2 Imhof, Jacob Unattached 7.97
3 Sansom, DeVonte Unattached 8.00
4 Schilke, Rocky Unattached 8.04
5 Bremer, Jacob Unattached 8.09
6 Hansen, Nelson Unattached 8.11
7 Seedorff, Luke Unattached 8.25
8 Karr, Adam Unattached 8.35
Section 10
1 Salem, Tyler Unattached 7.73
2 Berning, Zack Unattached 7.80
3 Duckworgh, Andy Unattached 7.90
4 Odi, Norell Unattached 7.92
5 Mott, Dennis Unattached 7.93
6 Greco, Joel Unattached 8.09
7 Smith, Angelo Unattached 8.17
8 Patterson, Jalin Unattached 8.45
Section 11
1 Mitcherl, Aaron Unattached 7.54
2 Flurry, Joey Unattached 7.91
3 Smith, Darl Unattached 8.01
4 Pendledon, Justin Unattached 8.09
5 Lockwood, Corey Unattached 8.12
6 Hugan, Danny Unattached 8.42
7 Miller, Corbin Unattached 8.51
8 Falcon, Matthew Unattached 8.66
Section 12
1 Stephens, Andrew Unattached 8.28
2 Richmond, Ryan Unattached 8.73
3 Westbrook, Nate Unattached 8.88
4 Jimerson, Caleb Unattached 9.02
5 Arnold, Kenith Unattached 9.05
6 Mason, Kenyatta Unattached 9.33

Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Baisden, Kendel Unattached 56.04
2 Patterson, Paige Unattached 59.24
3 Adamcheck, Rebecca Unattached 1:00.30
4 France, Shayla Unattached 1:04.71
5 Watters, Cadeisha Unattached 1:07.93
6 Macon, Crystal Unattached 1:15.03
Section 2
1 Lofton, Debonie Unattached 59.96
2 Jefferson, Mwatanna Unattached 1:00.24
3 Ingram, Krystle Unattached 1:00.82
4 Ross, Lauren Unattached 1:01.73
5 Carter, Kate Unattached 1:01.97
6 Flukei, Shanita Unattached 1:03.17
Section 3
1 Beach, Maria Unattached 1:01.07
2 Wright, Deja Unattached 1:01.34
3 Hewitt, Courtney Unattached 1:02.36
4 Lynch, Nicole Unattached 1:03.33
5 Sartisohn, Laura Unattached 1:04.29
6 Strasser, Carolinne Unattached 1:04.60
Section 4
1 Hayes, Jordyn Unattached 1:04.59
2 Lukianoff, Destinie Unattached 1:04.87
3 Lipa, Lindsey Unattached 1:06.74
4 Corchran, Nanvia Unattached 1:07.47
5 Taylor, Carlita Unattached 1:07.70
6 Ulmer, Tatianna Unattached 1:13.15
Section 5
1 Zanders, Vorri Unattached 1:04.97
2 Samsom, Jocelyn Unattached 1:05.04
3 Walker, Allison Unattached 1:05.97
4 Abernathy, Crystal Unattached 1:08.76
5 Polly, Amanda Unattached 1:08.81
6 Dale, Quenee Unattached 1:09.29
Section 6
1 Baxter, Ravin Unattached 1:05.37
2 Blithe, Danielle Unattached 1:07.58
3 Billette, Erin Unattached 1:08.90
4 Fontanelle, Raquel Unattached 1:18.14
5 Bryant, Felicia Unattached 1:25.61
-- Laster, Angela Unattached DNF
Section 7
1 Renfroe, London Unattached 1:04.94
2 Hobson, Erica Unattached 1:05.02
3 Mitchell, Lexus Unattached 1:06.00
4 Riddle, Shamarri Unattached 1:10.71
5 Leon, Siera Unattached 1:18.21
6 Dudley, India Unattached 1:27.80
Section 8
1 Chileers, Lacey Unattached 1:10.05
2 Ester, Taylor Unattached 1:10.46
3 Gerald, Mariah Unattached 1:10.68
4 Dexter, Alissa Unattached 1:10.98
5 Meinburg, Lauren Unattached 1:11.59
6 Pollock, Layla Unattached 1:11.67
Section 9
1 Williams, Kelsie Unattached 1:08.64
2 Walters, Brittney Unattached 1:15.11
3 Davis, Aleisha Unattached 1:15.59
4 Hodges, Ellie Unattached 1:15.63
5 Bush, Elsie Unattached 1:18.07
6 Renberg, Karissa Unattached 1:19.49
Section 10
1 Beauchemp, Sara Unattached 1:10.29
2 Quaintance, Rebecca Unattached 1:11.23
3 Clark, Kiaura Unattached 1:12.11
4 Harris, Jill Unattached 1:12.36
5 kreft, gabrielle Unattached 1:18.11
6 Stanley, Nykeashia Unattached 1:23.14
Section 11
1 Williams, Jhosmin Unattached 1:13.50
2 Proffitt, Kayla Unattached 1:13.64
3 Gleiss, Mende Unattached 1:14.86
4 Clemins, Melnie Unattached 1:20.19
5 Jackson, Asia Unattached 1:22.91
6 Carr, Latrece Unattached 1:33.27

Event 4 Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Hall, Spencer Unattached 50.56
2 Thompson, Johnte Unattached 51.92
3 Gaskell, Zack Unattached 52.12
4 Ingram, Jaifus Unattached 52.16
5 Cloward, Jacob Unattached 54.77
Section 2
1 More, Terrance Unattached 52.75
2 Weathers, Christin Unattached 53.14
3 Rowland, TJ Unattached 53.30
4 Williams, Derrek Unattached 54.07
5 Lowe, xavier Unattached 54.51
6 Patterson, Ricardo Unattached 57.74
Section 3
1 Johnson, Mihchael Unattached 52.57
2 williams, damar Unattached 52.95
3 Cutler, Even Unattached 53.66
4 Person, Dale Unattached 54.34
6 Morelli, Gabe Unattached 57.18
Section 4
1 Schweinsberg, Jacob Unattached 53.60
2 Duckworgh, Andy Unattached 53.89
3 Arce, Matt Unattached 54.40
4 Hamilton, Travon Unattached 54.65
5 Dickerson, Kalon Unattached 54.65
6 Durden, Tyler Unattached 55.03
7 Griffin, Kelso Unattached 55.96
8 Domingue, Ken Unattached 56.89
9 Sulfaro, Paul Unattached 56.96
10 Anderson, Corey Unattached 57.20
11 Fitzsimmons, Kevin Unattached 57.42
12 Surcek, Brandon Unattached 59.57
Section 5
1 Moore, Keith Unattached 53.56
2 Gragg, Dylan Unattached 54.65
3 Flame, Matthew Unattached 55.16
4 Poyd, Charles Unattached 55.33
5 Mcgee, Terrell Unattached 55.39
6 Miles, Mark Unattached 55.61
7 Whitelaw, Austin Unattached 56.17
8 Eder, Daniel Unattached 56.21
9 Bryant, Raetron Unattached 56.24
10 Baynton, Austin Unattached 56.57
11 Codrington, Eddie Unattached 57.88
12 Siebenaller, Pat Unattached 1:01.22
Section 6
1 Richardson, Terry Unattached 53.85
2 Jenkins, David Unattached 56.09
3 Robinson, Omar Unattached 56.13
4 Hayes, Phillip Unattached 56.49
5 Bebber, Jeremy Unattached 56.71
6 Malcomson, Cameron Unattached 57.27
7 Sansom, DeVonte Unattached 57.52
8 Miles, Josh Unattached 57.66
9 Byrd, Richard Unattached 1:00.82
10 Hartline, Alan Unattached 1:01.37
11 Harris, Dwayne Unattached 1:03.72
12 Evens, Deontrray Unattached 1:09.63
Section 7
1 Pletta, Christian Unattached 55.20
2 Hull, Maleik Unattached 57.69
3 Johnson, Anothony Unattached 57.95
4 Patterson, Zack Unattached 57.96
5 Lelonious, Dominick Unattached 58.78
6 Miller, Jordin Unattached 58.91
7 McWhinnle, Jack Unattached 59.25
8 Imhof, Jacob Unattached 59.88
9 Neyland, Ron Unattached 59.91
10 Rote, Tony Unattached 1:00.01
11 Davis, Micheal Unattached 1:03.82
12 Konway, Kyle Unattached 1:06.09
Section 8
1 Berry, Brandon Unattached 59.52
2 Rembert, William Unattached 59.96
3 Williams, Willy Unattached 1:00.76
4 Rhoades, Ryan Unattached 1:00.88
5 Izzo, John Unattached 1:01.30
6 Lange, Robin Unattached 1:01.50
7 Vinzant, Antonio Unattached 1:02.59
8 Williamas, Taurus Unattached 1:03.37
9 Bentley, Mathenely Unattached 1:03.91
10 Roberts, John Unattached 1:04.09
11 Enoex, Erron Unattached 1:05.43
12 Vaughn, antoine Unattached 1:05.97
Section 9
1 Johnson, Jovan Unattached 1:01.01
2 Foster, Nicholas Unattached 1:02.67
3 Wilson, Janlen Unattached 1:03.48
4 Mychalowych, Alex Unattached 1:04.60
5 Erxlevea, Ryan Unattached 1:06.49
6 Diane, Amaeou Unattached 1:06.84
7 Aldridge, Marielle Unattached 1:07.43
8 Turner, Theodore Unattached 1:07.61
9 Johnson, Alvin Unattached 1:07.93
10 Henderson, Charles Unattached 1:08.75
11 Leverett, Mark Unattached 1:11.10
Section 10
1 Hugan, Danny Unattached 59.50
2 Mitcherl, Aaron Unattached 1:00.63
3 Smith, Angelo Unattached 1:01.59
4 Moody, Erik Unattached 1:02.20
5 Franklin, Marvin Unattached 1:02.62
6 Odi, Norell Unattached 1:04.74
7 Hayes, Benjamin Unattached 1:05.10
8 Smith, Darl Unattached 1:06.46
9 Miles, Desmin Unattached 1:08.04
10 Arnold, Kenith Unattached 1:10.01
11 Miller, Corbin Unattached 1:10.65
12 Mason, Kenyatta Unattached 1:11.09
Section 11
1 Houston, Marcell Unattached 56.29
2 Jimerson, Caleb Unattached 1:08.64
3 Falcon, Matthew Unattached 1:08.75
4 Westbrook, Nate Unattached 1:09.35
5 Stevens, Nicholas Unattached 1:13.45

Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Carter, Kate Unattached 5:32.28
2 Green, Kristen Unattached 5:40.14
3 May, Addie Unattached 5:42.60
4 Sexton, Jessica Unattached 5:51.49
5 Bachler, Erin Unattached 5:52.61
6 Kluitenberg, Anna Unattached 5:53.15
7 May, Erin Unattached 5:53.39
8 Mayleben, Madison Unattached 5:54.04
9 Johnson, Jordan Unattached 5:54.19
10 Geyman, Kennedy Unattached 5:56.16
11 Flukei, Shanita Unattached 5:57.87
12 Reyst, Emily Unattached 6:01.14
13 Zajac, Samantha Unattached 6:01.77
14 Volstromer, Courtney Unattached 6:04.70
15 Belinky, Alex Unattached 6:04.80
16 Chehab, Siknah Unattached 6:10.42
17 Sexton, Jenna Unattached 6:12.83
18 Lukianoff, Destinie Unattached 6:15.09
19 Johnson, Kortlyn Unattached 6:21.06
20 Quaintance, Rebecca Unattached 6:26.66
21 Hewitt, Courtney Unattached 6:26.68
22 Rohrback, Sammy Unattached 6:35.86
23 Cavanaugh, Lexie Unattached 6:39.90
24 Pifer, Bethany Unattached 7:01.39
25 Solomon, Lashanda Unattached 7:28.85
-- Cardinal, Dana Unattached NT
-- Shwayder, Elianna Unattached NT
-- Jacobs, Quavejah Unattached NT

Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Karr, Nathan Unattached 4:28.56
2 Kern, Nick Unattached 4:28.74
3 Kern, Adam Unattached 4:30.56
4 Darnell, Mike Unattached 4:31.43
5 Zebrowski, Austin Unattached 4:33.85
6 Allen, Victor Unattached 4:34.09
7 Bus, Mike Unattached 4:35.22
8 Lipa, Joe Unattached 4:37.02
9 Jackson, Nick Unattached 4:38.58
10 Bateson, Justin Unattached 4:40.90
11 Zebrowski, John-Paul Unattached 4:40.93
12 Galindo, Ricardo Unattached 4:45.59
13 Martis, Nate Unattached 4:45.64
14 Web, John Unattached 4:46.23
15 Whitelaw, Austin Unattached 4:48.64
16 Sani, Muhammad Unattached 4:57.12
17 witchell, warren Unattached 4:58.80
18 Adamovicz, John Unattached 4:59.02
19 Roualet, Mike Unattached 4:59.69
20 Shaffer, Eric Unattached 5:04.27
21 Dolsen, David Unattached 5:10.24
22 Gieseker, Sam Unattached 5:16.74
23 Platte, Zach Unattached 5:19.77
24 Hardy, Eshay Unattached 5:52.49
Section 2
1 Gallagher, Cody Unattached 4:57.71
2 Jenen, Eric Unattached 4:58.40
3 Jerow, Joe Unattached 4:59.41
4 Simmons, Jacob Unattached 4:59.53
5 Arias, Lucas Unattached 5:01.84
6 Regin, Ryan Unattached 5:04.05
7 Tizedes, Mark Unattached 5:04.87
8 Baker, Bradley Unattached 5:05.86
9 Alam, Shoaib Unattached 5:06.23
10 Mountain, Erin Unattached 5:07.26
11 Izzo, John Unattached 5:17.35
12 Roberts, John Unattached 5:21.59
13 Burman, Boris Unattached 5:24.03
14 Jessup, Connor Unattached 5:27.07
15 Domingue, Ken Unattached 5:32.55
16 Jessup, Jack Unattached 5:33.68
17 Martin, Tommy Unattached 5:35.64
18 Weaver, Kenny Unattached 5:40.51
19 Fonte, John Unattached 5:42.08
20 Domingue, Steve Unattached 5:42.17
21 Frakes, Robert Unattached 5:42.18
22 Knight, Kevin Unattached 6:01.18
Section 3
1 Chandler, Lamont Unattached 5:00.55
2 Maddox, Robert Unattached 5:00.71
3 Jones, Cory Unattached 5:14.10
4 Socha, Tyler Unattached 5:17.55
5 Sutton, Matt Unattached 5:23.47
6 Korn, Mike Unattached 5:25.55
7 Stephens, Andrew Unattached 5:26.30
8 Morrow, Anthony Unattached 5:27.62
9 Quaintance, Mr. Unattached 5:34.52
10 Arce, Matt Unattached 5:37.17
11 Kendell, Ben Unattached 5:37.31
12 Doederlein, Philip Unattached 5:37.36
13 Moniz, Jeremy Unattached 5:43.38
14 Haning, Jonathan Unattached 5:46.72
15 Toloff, Andrew Unattached 5:46.96
16 Cotton, Jordan Unattached 5:58.56
17 Dickson, James Unattached 6:04.75
18 Felty, Preston Unattached 6:05.11
19 Johnson, James Unattached 6:08.53
20 Wesc, Dakota Unattached 7:19.11
21 Balk, Robert Unattached 7:24.70
22 Burton, Alante Unattached 8:17.59

Event 7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Owens, Bridgette Unattached 8.71
2 Sims, Laiticia Unattached 9.37
3 Cruise, Kierra Unattached 9.84
4 Littlejohn, Kellie Unattached 9.92
5 Carter, Zevin Unattached 10.49
6 Davis, Ashley Unattached 11.96
Section 2
1 Dale, Quenee Unattached 9.96
2 Nyberg, Rachel Unattached 10.09
3 Urdahl, Nicole Unattached 10.78
4 Gallardo, Karen Unattached 10.89
5 Adamcheck, Rebecca Unattached 10.95
6 Baguzis, Sara Unattached 11.84
Section 3
1 Baker, Katie Unattached 10.30
2 Stubler, Becky Unattached 10.31
3 Gimesky, Grace Unattached 10.84
4 Polly, Amanda Unattached 11.39
5 Blithe, Danielle Unattached 12.15

Event 8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Johnson, Drake Unattached 8.28
2 Johnson, Carter Unattached 8.56
3 Hunt, Andrew Unattached 8.58
4 Machen, Steven Unattached 8.77
5 Sulfaro, Paul Unattached 9.11
6 White, Sean Unattached 9.23
Section 2
1 James, Chris Unattached 8.73
2 Piligian, Brandon Unattached 8.90
3 Foster, Kyle Unattached 8.92
4 Byrd, Richard Unattached 8.99
5 Patterson, Drew Unattached 9.23
6 Flame, Matthew Unattached 9.34
7 Garrett, Jalen Unattached 9.35
Section 3
1 Williams, Derrek Unattached 9.10
2 Jenkins, David Unattached 9.31
3 Bebber, Jeremy Unattached 9.85
4 Ishmon, Tre Unattached 10.07
5 Johnson, Anothony Unattached 10.67
6 Miles, Desmin Unattached 10.81
7 Moody, Erik Unattached 10.85
8 Standifer, Anthony Unattached 12.03

Event 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Tdp 'A' 1:45.85
2 Detroit Jets 'A' 1:46.03
3 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 1:46.87
4 Michigan Accelerators 'B' 1:52.71
5 8-1-0 'A' 1:56.08
Section 2
1 Y-Town 'A' 1:52.84
2 Lake Erie Striders 'A' 2:03.89
3 Y-Town 'B' 2:12.69
4 Saline 'A' 2:21.90

Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 KP Athletics 'A' 1:33.87
2 Motor City 'A' 1:35.36
3 Ann Arbor TC 'A' 1:35.72
4 Hardcore 'A' 1:40.58
-- Michigan Accelerators 'A' DQ
Section 2
1 8-1-0 'A' 1:35.27
2 Ann Arbor TC 'B' 1:37.42
3 Michigan Allstars 'B' 1:37.44
4 Toledo Witmer 'B' 1:39.55
5 Toledo Witmer 'A' 1:39.63
6 Northside TC 'A' 1:51.41
Section 3
1 East Grand Blanc 'A' 1:37.94
2 Chargers 'A' 1:41.18
3 Hardcore 'B' 1:45.38
4 Lake Erie Striders 'A' 1:50.88
-- Michigan Allstars 'A' DQ 4th runner zone
-- Michigan Accelerators 'B' DQ exchange

Event 11 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 9:54.81
2 Spirit of Pre 'A' 10:02.10
3 Average Jills 'A' 10:46.48
4 Lake Erie Striders 'A' 11:15.36
5 Tnt 'A' 12:40.68
-- Dry Face 'A' DNF

Event 12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Michigan Accelerators 'A' 7:42.80
2 Detroit Cheetahs 'A' 7:53.00
2 Motor City 'A' 7:53.00
4 Ann Arbor TC 'A' 8:19.00
5 Ann Arbor TC 'B' 8:24.00
6 Air 'A' 8:59.00
7 Lake Erie Striders 'A' 9:11.00
8 Michigan Accelerators 'B' 9:40.00
9 Lake Erie Striders 'B' 11:03.00
-- Final Boss 'A' NT
-- Northside TC 'A' NT
-- Ann Arbor TC 'C' NT
-- Warrior TC 'A' NT

Event 13 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Weaver, Alisha Unattached 5-04.00
2 Cumiberti, Stephanie Unattached 5-02.00
2 Calwell, Nyki Unattached 5-02.00
4 Shephard, Christiana Unattached 5-00.00
5 Johnson, Jalesia Unattached 4-10.00
5 Fink, Emily Unattached 4-10.00
7 Roberson, Shavonne Unattached 4-04.00
7 Bryant, Felicia Unattached 4-04.00

Event 14 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jayn, Kevin Unattached 6-06.00
2 Beeler, Johnathan Unattached 6-04.00
2 Patterson, Drew Unattached 6-04.00
4 Nowak, Craig Unattached 6-02.00
5 Dhaliwal, Pawan Unattached 6-00.00
5 Atkins, Kevin Unattached 6-00.00
7 Foster, Kyle Unattached 5-10.00
7 William, Demarrious Unattached 5-10.00
9 Hughes, Matt Unattached 5-08.00
9 Sherron, Michael Unattached 5-08.00
11 Norat, Cody Unattached 5-06.00
11 Eder, Daniel Unattached 5-06.00
11 Henrich, Matt Unattached 5-06.00
-- Sulfaro, Paul Unattached NH
-- Schofivle, Zack Unattached NH
-- Johnson, Alvin Unattached NH
-- Henderson, Charles Unattached NH

Event 15 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Birkmeier, Sarah Unattached 12-00.00
2 Wieber, Kirstie Unattached 10-03.00
2 Ferguson, Nicole Unattached 10-03.00
4 Schornak, Jennifer Unattached 9-03.00
5 Mater, Karlie Unattached 8-09.00
5 Conter, Micaela Unattached 8-09.00
7 Mullen, Stephanie Unattached 8-03.00
7 Szuminski, Samantha Unattached 8-03.00
7 Powell, Kamie Unattached 8-03.00
10 Jackson, Nicolette Unattached 7-09.00
10 Scuminski, Wendy Unattached 7-09.00
12 Callaghan, Katie Unattached 7-03.00
-- Powell, Cassie Unattached NH

Event 16 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Babits, Max Unattached 15-06.00
2 Ferguson, Steve Unattached 14-00.00
2 Austin, Issac Unattached 14-00.00
4 Adkins, Zak Unattached 13-00.00
5 Horner, Jeremy Unattached 12-06.00
5 Schofivle, Zack Unattached 12-06.00
5 Herring, Andrew Unattached 12-06.00
5 Elberts, Jake Unattached 12-06.00
5 Schilke, Rocky Unattached 12-06.00
10 Morgan, Cody Unattached 12-00.00
10 Siebenaller, Pat Unattached 12-00.00
10 Herman, Austin Unattached 12-00.00
13 Lopez, Miguel Unattached 11-06.00
14 Julyk, Noah Unattached 11-00.00
14 Barnier, Chase Unattached 11-00.00
16 Johnson, Drake Unattached 10-06.00
17 Tipin, Shaquille Unattached 10-00.00
18 Goras, Alex Unattached 9-06.00
19 Althaus, Kaj Unattached 8-03.00
-- Miller, Cory Unattached NH

Event 17 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis, Joylisa Unattached 16-11.25
2 Strasser, Carolinne Unattached 16-08.75
3 Donaldson, ciara Unattached 16-07.25
4 burde, Kimelbally Unattached 16-04.75
5 Oates, Traia Unattached 16-00.50
6 Crawford, Christina Unattached 15-09.75
7 Urdahl, Nicole Unattached 15-04.25
8 Chileers, Lacey Unattached 14-11.75
9 Cruise, Kierra Unattached 14-11.50
10 Girardi, Alyssa Unattached 14-09.25
11 Motley, Karley Unattached 14-08.25
12 Shephard, Christiana Unattached 14-05.75
13 Bothwell, Marjorie Unattached 14-05.50
14 Cumiberti, Stephanie Unattached 14-04.75
15 Barnier, Halie Unattached 14-01.00
16 Polly, Amanda Unattached 14-00.50
17 Littlejohn, Kellie Unattached 13-11.50
18 Carter, Lauren Unattached 13-07.00
19 Dexter, Alissa Unattached 13-03.50
-- Walters, Brittney Unattached FOUL
-- Davis, Aleisha Unattached FOUL
-- Stanley, Nykeashia Unattached FOUL

Event 18 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Markus Unattached 21-02.25
2 Johnson, Micheal Unattached 21-01.25
3 Nowak, Craig Unattached 21-00.00
4 Glass, Chase Unattached 20-00.25
5 White, Sean Unattached 20-00.00
6 Graves, Micheal Unattached 19-11.25
7 Kuhm, Bret Unattached 19-09.50
8 Noon, Jacob Unattached 19-09.00
9 Norat, Cody Unattached 19-07.75
9 Barnier, Chase Unattached 19-07.75
11 Becker, Brandon Unattached 19-07.50
12 Machen, Steven Unattached 19-01.75
13 Cotton, Jordan Unattached 18-07.50
14 Darby, Lavonte Unattached 18-04.50
15 Grimmett, Dominic Unattached 18-00.00
16 Miles, Mark Unattached 17-08.75
17 Griffin, Jori Unattached 17-04.00
18 Lopez, David Unattached 16-11.00
19 Miles, Josh Unattached 16-08.50
20 Wilson, Janlen Unattached 16-01.50
21 Smith, Darl Unattached 15-06.50
22 Aldridge, Marielle Unattached 14-11.00
23 Leverett, Mark Unattached 14-03.25
24 Arnold, Kenith Unattached 11-11.50
-- Henderson, Charles Unattached FOUL
-- Johnson, Alvin Unattached FOUL
-- Jenkins, David Unattached FOUL

Event 19 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Walker, Sommer Unattached 34-08.00
2 Kujawski, Emily Unattached 34-06.00
3 Proteau, Caitlin Unattached 34-05.00
4 Wilson, Jasmiene Unattached 30-02.00
5 Caba, Awa Unattached 29-02.00
6 Mcgee, Kia Unattached 26-08.00
7 Pleger, Brooke Unattached 26-00.50
8 Walls, Nikki Unattached 24-10.00
9 Orr, Shanequa Unattached 23-02.50
10 Frazier, Tyla Unattached 22-07.50
11 Gray, Iasha Unattached 22-04.00
12 Carter, Zannon Unattached 19-11.00
13 Shreve, Donnisha Unattached 18-11.50

Event 20 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Richmond, Ryan Unattached 49-01.00
2 James, Antonio Unattached 47-05.00
3 Finch, Evan Unattached 44-10.50
4 Palm, Kyle Unattached 43-08.00
5 Stratz, Tyler Unattached 41-06.00
6 Goddard, Mike Unattached 40-07.00
7 Yharbrough, Armoenti Unattached 40-03.00
8 Sorson, Kellen Unattached 39-08.50
9 Dean, Jabari Unattached 36-05.00
10 Sprinkles, Cory Unattached 35-11.00
11 Fitzpatrick, Kollin Unattached 34-01.00
12 Growe, Cameron Unattached 33-11.00
13 Hemwall, Nick Unattached 32-04.50
14 Mullens, Jaylin Unattached 32-00.00
-- Cummings, Marcel Unattached FOUL
-- Devee, Derek Unattached FOUL

Event 22 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Norat, Cody Unattached 38-07.25
2 Noon, Jacob Unattached 38-04.50