MITS Meet University of Michigan

back to results

Jan. 8, 2010

MITS Meet University of Michigan
Ann Arbor, MI
MITS

Girls 1600 Run

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 204 Brook Handler Turbo Turtles 5:14.17
2 29 Liza Boudreau AA Youth Track Club 5:14.77
3 273 Ersula Farrow Farrow Flyers 5:15.86
4 10 Katie Hoevet AA Youth Track Club 5:17.48
5 5 Kate Carter Spirit of Pre 5:19.85
6 219 Megan Weschler Michigan Accelerators 5:23.79
7 227 Anna Stassen Michigan Accelerators 5:29.64
8 65 Megan O'Neil Unattachedttached 5:29.78
9 226 Sara Stassen Michigan Accelerators 5:29.83
10 282 Alyssa Cummings Spirit of Pre 5:33.56
11 190 Michelle Moriset Breen 5:33.82
12 157 Annie-Norah Beveridge En Fuego 5:34.39
13 1 Jennifer Snelgrove The Ledges 5:36.41
14 194 Erica Crane Spirit of Pre 5:40.00
15 237 Natalie Smith Clarkston 5:44.11
16 209 Casey Stribbell Farrow Flyers 5:45.99
17 80 Addie May TTT 5:46.65
18 212 Lindsay Miller Breen 5:47.14
19 156 Amy Creutz Spirit of Pre 5:47.36
20 19 Miriam Holzman AA Youth Track Club 5:47.53
21 165 Jaclyn Magness Ledges 5:48.82
22 118 Erin Bachler Lake Erie Striders 5:49.47
23 3 Allison Dible The Ledges 5:49.56
24 111 Gina Mcnamara CD Cruisers 5:50.61
25 161 Elley Hinkez Mattawan 5:53.52
26 316 Marina Geider Ann Arbor Track Club 5:55.22
27 114 Kennedy Wood Blue Dragons 5:55.81
28 125 Julia Pinvernd Breen 5:56.73
29 188 Danielle Miller Swift Track Club 5:59.20
30 115 Erin May TTT 5:59.92
31 281 Chelsie Nobel Spirit of Pre 6:01.37
32 259 Siknah Chehab Michigan Accelerators 6:02.40
33 274 Shanita Flulcer 810 6:02.68
34 119 Kennedy Geyman Lake Erie Striders 6:03.21
35 230 Kira Burnetts Breen 6:05.02
36 91 Nikki Leonard Breen 6:05.04
37 152 Samantha Zajac Lake Erie Striders 6:05.31
38 192 Anna Kluitenberg Y-Town 6:05.59
39 269 Jill Harris Clarkston 6:06.09
40 244 Jessica Sexton Final Boss 6:06.17
41 170 Kayla Gawlik Sunset Striders 6:06.96
42 162 Madison Pines Breen 6:07.04
43 233 Kelly Hall Spirit of Pre 6:07.90
44 41 Christine Lim AA Youth Track Club 6:09.26
45 2 Christy Snelgrove The Ledges 6:09.59
46 99 Maggie Sadler Without Limits 6:09.60
47 11 Adriana Tzalel AA Youth Track Club 6:11.79
48 213 Tarah Thompson Breen 6:13.16
49 218 Amanda Pitchford Grand Ledge 6:15.74
50 18 Meg Erkkinen AA Youth Track Club 6:15.93
51 102 Sammy Rohrback Michigan Accelerators 6:16.05
52 217 Angela Wright Front Line Racing 6:16.50
53 39 Emma Kern AA Youth Track Club 6:19.28
54 129 Amanda Schultz Ledges 6:19.59
55 264 Tara Geraut Ocelots 6:19.93
56 203 Becca Quaintance Front Line 6:24.35
57 40 Tamar Hofer AA Youth Track Club 6:24.46
58 234 Amy Frauhammer Spirit of Pre 6:26.11
59 16 Laura Fisher AA Youth Track Club 6:29.48
60 49 Elena Gonzalez AA Youth Track Club 6:29.51
61 255 Kortlyn Johnson Michigan Accelerators 6:29.75
62 243 Jessica Meller Final Boss 6:30.29
63 155 Danielle Blythe Clarkston 6:30.37
64 20 Elise Huerta AA Youth Track Club 6:31.35
65 245 Jenna Sexton Final Boss 6:32.39
66 265 Laura Moriset Breen 6:32.49
67 153 Adriane Miller Lake Erie Striders 6:33.17
68 191 Becca Campbell Breen 6:41.86
69 4 Danielle Snelgrove The Ledges 6:43.20
70 182 Arianna Bardoni Lake Erie Striders 6:47.04
71 280 Rebecca Mcdowell Ocelots 6:48.14
72 92 Laura Robertson Breen 6:52.42
73 148 Da'Ja Hatcher Blue Dragons 6:53.80
74 132 Vicky Liu Breen 6:54.09
75 72 Julia Durhan Ann Arbor Track Club 6:54.20
76 144 Elena Boudreau AA Youth Track Club 6:54.47
77 95 Alex McHugh Without Limits 6:57.85
78 145 Stephanie Lyons AA Youth Track Club 7:00.85
79 238 Fatou Y-Town 7:03.54
80 25 Mercedes Arias AA Youth Track Club 7:04.76
81 90 Heather Beaver Lake Erie Striders 7:07.77
82 85 Bethany Pifer Lake Erie Striders 7:07.91
83 126 Maral Toukhanian Breen 7:13.99
84 285 Elianna Shawayeler Spirit of Pre 7:20.65
85 261 Kelly Irwin Without Limits 7:21.15
86 260 Katelyn Dunn Farrow Flyers 7:21.81

Boys 1600 Run

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 532 Omar Kaddurh TEMPO 4:14.95
2 573 Nathan Karr Ann Arbor Track Club 4:24.12
3 533 David Madrigal TEMPO 4:24.78
4 524 Sean Bone Unattached 4:26.51
5 883 Michael Atchoo Breen 4:26.77
6 872 James Yau Breen 4:26.99
7 704 Austin Whitelaw Final Boss 4:27.82
8 552 Nick Kern Ann Arbor Track Club 4:29.32
9 555 Adam Kern Ann Arbor Track Club 4:30.18
10 534 Drake Carr T 4:31.79
11 877 Mike Darnell Michigan Accelerators' 4:32.60
12 566 Zack Kughn TEMPO 4:34.74
13 570 Zac Mihlja Blue Dragons 4:34.77
14 595 Torin Wile Motor City 4:36.36
15 508 Alex Standiford Kalamazoo Area Runners 4:37.46
16 864 Victor Allen Frontline 4:38.19
17 576 Joe Lipa Spirit of Pre 4:39.08
18 540 Nick Jackson Unattached 4:40.85
19 665 Chase Skinner Snappin Crocs 4:42.16
20 692 Clayton Woll Melonheads 4:42.55
21 580 Tony Rote air 4:43.34
22 875 Dave Walshy Tulsa Runner 4:45.15
23 ? ? 4:45.96
24 625 Ricardo Galindo Breakfast Club 4:45.98
25 539 Ron Milbocher Unattached 4:46.53
26 638 Thomas Ferber Breen 4:46.65
27 509 John Webb Lake Erie Striders 4:46.9
28 611 Joe Biliion Animal Farm 4:47.17
29 634 William Yau Breen 4:48.50
30 626 Andrew Sarison Breakfast Club 4:49.05
31 528 Muhammad Sani Ann Arbor Track Club 4:49.81
32 705 Zachary Garman Final Boss 4:50.66
33 869 Mike Roualet Warrior Track Club 4:50.81
34 928 Terell McGee All-Stars-Michigan 4:52.77
35 ? ? 4:52.85
36 900 Jeff Grzywinshi Unattached 4:52.91
37 890 Nathaniel Theobald Unattached 4:53.35
38 562 Nino Rombos Ann Arbor Track Club 4:53.37
39 512 Evan Simpson Unattachedttached 4:54.16
40 651 Nick Culbertson Unattached 4:54.36
41 584 Garret Zuk Alpine Striders 4:55.41
42 652 Nate Ghena Lake Erie Striders 4:55.79
43 723 Anthony Drotta Unattached 4:56.09
44 514 Alexander Billops Detroit Cheetah 4:57.84
45 654 Croix Jastrow Spirit of Pre 4:58.08
46 577 Thomas Meeker Unattached 4:58.30
47 673 Kyle Smith Blue Dragons 4:58.39
48 650 Eric Schafer Unattached 4:58.64
49 873 Abdu Hadarah Unattached 4:59.00
50 633 Brad Pienta Breen 5:00.47
51 572 Nyern Regan Lake Erie Striders 5:01.46
52 697 Josh Vaillakeart Snappin Crocs 5:01.54
53 598 Hamed Saleh Unattached 5:01.72
54 660 Jacob Simmons Cenawee 5:01.99
55 659 Blake Yard The Edge 5:02.21
56 522 Dave Atkins Unattached 5:02.88
57 689 Nick Hysong Falcons Track Club 5:04.43
58 523 Austin Jones Unattached 5:05.90
59 891 Hani Habra Breen 5:06.01
60 513 Dillion Ward Detroit Cheetah 5:07.40
61 691 Aaron Mountain Unattached 5:07.54
62 542 Jonathan Haning Unattached 5:08.09
63 526 Bradley Baker Ann Arbor Track Club 5:09.19
64 597 Abdullah Al-jahmi Unattached 5:09.58
65 688 Ken Dominque air 5:09.60
66 657 Mark Tizedes Monroe Milers 5:09.76
67 724 Chris Cray Unattached 5:09.76
68 930 Joshua Fohs Ann Arbor Track Club 5:09.93
69 531 Tyler Socha Michigan Accelerators' 5:09.94
70 583 Sam Gieseker Spirit of Pre 5:10.01
71 559 Stephen Doll Ann Arbor Track Club 5:12.20
72 556 Kevin Chaperon Ann Arbor Track Club 5:15.48
73 561 Jon Diep Ann Arbor Track Club 5:16.63
74 574 Ryan Rhodes Lake Erie Striders 5:17.46
75 574 Ryan Rhodes Lake Erie Striders 5:17.46
76 569 Justin Henry Spirit of Pre 5:20.01
77 923 Jon Roberts Unattached 05:20.6
78 624 Hassan Bazzi Unattached 5:21.23
79 568 Steve Domingue AIR 5:22.37
80 707 Michael Gawlik Sunset Striders 5:23.54
81 684 Anthony Marrow Lake Erie Striders 5:26.51
82 535 Kyle Long Air 5:26.62
83 619 Alex Golinski Breen Relay 5:27.62
84 888 Peter Cernak Breakfast Club 5:28.54
85 537 Joshua Duallish Y-Town 5:28.89
86 686 Tommy Martin Herbs Running 5:29.34
87 649 Dan Bragg Ypsilanti 5:30.19
88 527 John Fonte Ann Arbor Track Club 5:30.76
89 547 Brock Crystal Chills 5:33.33
90 549 Trevor Shamas Romeo 5:33.65
91 544 Jaifus Ingram Detroit Cheetah 5:37.65


Girls 200 Dash

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 321 Kendall Baivden Motor City Track Club 24.60
2 166 Kyra Jefferson TDP Elite 25.37
3 130 Shayla France Top Elite 25.80
4 61 Kayla Schoenle Michigan Accelerators 26.20
5 223 Alexandria Johnson Elite Performance 26.49
6 248 Krystle Ingram Michigan Accelerators 26.60
7 79 TeAnna Murray Blue Dragons 26.93
8 214 Candice Mack Blue Dragons 26.99
9 193 Gabrielle Edwards Maximum Output 27.15
10 73 Deja Wright Michigan Accelerators 27.20
11 45 Shelby Holly-Page AA Youth Track Club 27.30
12 299 Lauren Ross Maximum Output 27.57
13 221 Megan Vitale Michigan Accelerators 27.60
14 159 Olivia Detroyer Maximum Output 27.62
15 48 Lauren Covington AA Youth Track Club 27.66
16 64 Jessica Gallon Elite Preformance 27.78
17 62 Carolinne Strasser Michigan Accelerators 27.86
18 50 Olivia Bassett-Kennedy AA Youth Track Club 27.88
19 88 LaMicah Hughbanks En Fuego 27.93
20 277 Shamarri Riddle 810 27.96
21 23 Alani Letang AA Youth Track Club 28.01
22 286 Alenna Berola Detroit Cheetah 28.02
23 96 Ashley Dauphine EDP Elite 28.02
24 36 Ang-Gaelle Renfroe AA Youth Track Club 28.10
25 168 Shavonne Roberson Y-Town 28.20
26 113 Allyson Goff Blue Dragons 28.27
27 298 Blair Majors Oak Park 28.31
28 76 Berrion Berry Elite Preformance 28.33
29 207 Lindsay Lipa Breen 28.34
30 314 Makikah Lawrence Motor City Track Club 28.39
31 254 Kaylin Taylor Unattached 28.40
32 309 Erica Hobson Chargers 28.54
33 242 Elizabeth Sampson LC Unlimited 28.60
34 972 Zevin Carter Y Town 28.72
35 110 Tiara Heard Detroit Cheetah 28.78
36 21 Sabrina Kunselman AA Youth Track Club 28.79
37 164 Christina Crawford Michigan Accelerators 28.82
38 101 Jaylisha Daus Unattachedttached 28.84
39 973 Michele LaGrand Y Town 28.93
40 304 Mwatanna Jefferson Motor City Track Club 28.96
41 74 Jordyn Hayes Michigan Accelerators 28.99
42 53 Crystal Smith AA Youth Track Club 28.99
43 300 Jamaika Jones Maximum Output 29.08
44 313 Keisie Williams Unattachedttached 29.09
45 319 Ayanna Batts TDP Elite 29.20
46 258 Allison Walker Michigan Accelerators 29.22
47 247 Madi Lewis Unattached 29.36
48 322 Dana Carey Motor City Track Club 29.48
49 160 Nichole Meisner Southfield Mustangs 29.48
50 63 Asaundra Dalton Detroit Cheetah Track 29.49
51 37 Sophia Kunselman AA Youth Track Club 29.58
52 69 Alyssa Girardi Michigan Accelerators 29.66
53 70 Michelle Jones Michigan Accelerators 29.67
54 320 Shamyra Chappell Motor City Track Club 29.82
55 66 Corinne Carpenter Speed Connection 29.83
56 44 Christina Wade AA Youth Track Club 29.85
57 291 Maria Beach Fleet Feet 30.0
58 146 Domanicwa Hetter Elite Performance 30.06
59 147 Tauren Keels Blue Dragons 30.07
60 211 Breanna Luba Maximum Output 30.08
61 195 Liz Arroyo Spirit of Pre 30.12
62 310 Alexis Hull Chargers 30.13
63 295 Bria Johnson Ann Arbor Track Club 30.25
64 975 Ashley Davis Southfield Mustangs 30.32
65 308 Maniah Gerald Chargers 30.38
66 183 D'Mya Davis Maximum Output 30.44
67 297 Jessica Shepard Y-Town 30.46
68 116 Amanda Polly Michigan Accelerators 30.51
69 208 Francesca Adamsic Breen 30.59
70 287 Sarah Schneider Swift Track Club 30.64
71 100 Daeja Raglin Y Town 30.65
72 189 Jasmine Berger Southfield Mustangs 30.69
73 292 Tianna Pitts Maximum Output 30.77
74 196 Jasmine Carson TDP Elite 30.80
75 315 Lexis Mitchell Motor City Track Club 30.81
76 288 Janee Hood Swift Track Club 30.82
77 54 Grace Duan AA Youth Track Club 30.84
78 303 London Renfroe Michigan All Stars 30.92
79 198 Anna Masini En Fuego 31.15
80 26 Sarah Houamed AA Youth Track Club 31.18
81 12 Miranda Kruse AA Youth Track Club 31.19
82 158 Cindy Ofili En Fuego 31.21
83 117 Kimbally Burde Lake Erie Striders 31.21
84 201 Ceara O'Leary Spirit of Pre 31.35
85 238 Fatou Y-Town 31.36
86 202 Grace Gardner Ann Arbor Track Club 31.39
87 251 Johna Dogan Maximum Output 31.43
88 302 Hailey Mayes Michigan All Stars 31.52
89 17 Jaclyn Hadler AA Youth Track Club 31.57
90 325 Andrea Gerard Unattachedttached 31.60
91 301 Jhannelle Fields Unattachedttached 31.68
92 7 Lindsay Chadwell Lake Erie Striders 31.69
93 1 Jennifer Snelgrove The Ledges 31.75
94 293 Serra Thomas Owens Track 31.79
95 278 Becca Culve Houchizcrzy 31.85
96 305 Carlita Taylor Motor City Track Club 31.90
97 30 Alisha Backman AA Youth Track Club 31.92
98 318 Tiffani Dupree TDP Elite 31.95
99 236 Erin Russell Final Boss 31.96
100 14 Hannah Bates AA Youth Track Club 32.02
101 241 Emily Fink LC Unlimited 32.20
102 326 Armani Hawes Unattachedttached 32.36
103 222 Tori Richard Sarnia Southwest 32.54
104 169 Lesha Gray Y-Town 32.55
105 275 Khyli Ray Without Limits 32.74
106 976 Ashley Glenn Without Limits 32.79
107 83 Elisa Riewe Lake Erie Striders 32.81
108 58 Sara Manne AA Youth Track Club 33.09
109 52 Jade Bishop AA Youth Track Club 33.24
110 71 Lauren Carter Lake Erie Striders 33.29
111 89 Amrisha Prakash En Fuego 33.38
112 361 Madison Clark North Eastern MI Flyers 33.45
113 324 Nicole Pentis Unattachedttached 33.51
114 57 Andrea Reyes AA Youth Track Club 33.52
115 186 Charnee James En Fuego 33.56
116 2 Christy Snelgrove The Ledges 33.68
117 250 Irena Cook Maximum Output 33.75
118 228 Caitlin Millis Without Limits 33.76
119 257 Spencer Stenman Without Limits 33.79
120 67 Brittney Dunlap Blue Dragons 33.80
121 197 Andrea Berry TDP Elite 33.81
122 51 Tiffany Cole AA Youth Track Club 33.82
123 8 Kayla Proffitt Lake Erie Striders 33.85
124 167 Fatou Naaw En Fuego 33.89
125 171 Leah Bowerbank Ann Arbor Track Club 33.94
126 362 Amber Darcy North Eastern MI Flyers 33.94
127 235 Alyssa Soltis Spirit of Pre 33.99
128 123 Natalie Nagpal Huron High School 34.02
129 43 Tina Yu AA Youth Track Club 34.20
130 134 Alenna Campbell En Fuego 34.23
131 122 Charolatte Keller En Fuego 34.54
132 187 Melanie Askari En Fuego 34.56
133 253 Sarah Martin Without Limits 34.58
134 22 Romina Potter AA Youth Track Club 34.61
135 3 Allison Dible The Ledges 34.73
136 249 Jhosmin Williams Monroe 34.86
137 276 Sevn Oladipo Without Limits 34.98
138 307 Krisseanna Alexander Chargers 35.08
139 215 Katie Beaber Without Limits 35.33
140 33 Christa Pok AA Youth Track Club 35.48
141 974 Danielle Moore Y Town 35.49
142 270 Donnisha Shreve Ypsi 35.54
143 34 Jana Pok AA Youth Track Club 35.68
144 35 Julia Yaldasheva AA Youth Track Club 35.79
145 28 Laura Beier AA Youth Track Club 36.00
146 231 Emily Noyes Without Limits 36.46
147 4 Danielle Snelgrove The Ledges 36.54
148 42 Sahlia Khagani AA Youth Track Club 36.57
149 124 Halie Bijarro Lake Erie Striders 36.60
150 224 Megan Hoorn Without Limits 37.86
151 266 Emily Nagy Without Limits 40.96
152 9 Shelby Jackson Lake Erie Striders 41.16
153 87 Ysabel DeGrand Lake Erie Striders 46.01

Boys 200 Dash

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 645 Norman Gay Hulman CC Unlimited 23.04
2 525 Jake Spuller Michigan Accelerators' 23.27
3 895 James McDonald Maximum Output 23.60
4 544 Jaifus Ingram Detroit Cheetah 23.69
5 667 Johnte Thompson Michigan Accelerators' 23.76
6 896 Michael Aririguzo Maximum Output 23.76
7 965 Kabine Diane Michigan All-Stars 23.96
8 700 Terrance Moore Ypsilanti Track Club 24.07
9 516 Michael Dalton Detroit Cheetah 24.14
10 865 Victor Gullate TDP Elite 24.22
11 732 Omar Russell Michigan Allstars 24.26
12 551 Trevon Salter Blue Dragons 24.47
13 589 Billye Alman Unattached 24.52
14 725 Brett Kuhn Unattached 24.63
15 520 Xavier Burns Blue Dragons 24.69
16 721 Austin Enders Michigan Allstars 24.70
17 702 Foley Mitchell TDP Elite 24.73
18 743 LaVonte Darby Motor City Track Club 24.79
19 515 Jamal Mack Detroit Cheetah 24.79
20 881 Kenny Wells-kirby Blue Dragons 24.83
21 623 Michael Jernigan Team Green 24.83
22 690 Spencer Hall Michigan Accelerators' 24.89
23 613 Denell Carithers TDP Elite 24.91
24 959 Brandan Head Team Green 24.92
25 730 Justin Clarke 810 24.93
26 965 Kabine Diane Michigan All-Stars 24.93
27 695 Justin Perry Southfield Mustangs 24.96
28 701 Justin Davis TDP Elite 24.97
29 553 Bryan Griffin Ann Arbor Track Club 25.04
30 747 Jacob Smead TDP Elite 25.12
31 741 Marcus Stewart Motor City Track Club 25.13
32 901 Avery Jaryle Maximum Output 25.22
33 554 Matthew Flamme Ann Arbor Track Club 25.25
34 926 Marc Miles All-Stars-Michigan 25.26
35 739 Stephen Foster Sunset Striders 25.30
36 955 Michael Johnson 810 25.33
37 917 J.D. Summers Flash 25.34
38 722 Doulan Witherspoon Michgan Allstars 25.44
39 879 Rawley Hallman Fenrir 25.44
40 607 Chris Canada Fenrir 25.54
41 935 Marcus Travis TDP Elite 25.54
42 694 Kenneth Tillman Southfield Mustangs 25.56
43 604 Brian Benway Fenrir 25.65
44 687 Frederick Boyd TDP Elite 25.73
45 615 Kane McGirt Max Out 25.78
46 898 Blake Simon Grand Ledge 25.79
47 927 Cam Malcomson Unattached 25.80
48 892 Josh Kyles Unattached 25.82
49 920 Zak Davis Ann Arbor Track Club 25.83
50 521 Evan Cutler Ann Arbor Track Club 25.84
51 504 Steve Hieskell Youth Fitness Answer 25.84
52 958 Xavier Lowe The Flame 25.85
53 737 Daniel Martin Race for Em 25.90
54 599 Stefon Johnson TDP Elite 26.02
55 726 Charley Boyd Michigan Allstars 26.06
56 940 Pedro Delgado Southfield Mustangs 26.10
57 886 Devin Rucker Unattached 26.15
58 882 Craig Russo Unattached 26.19
59 740 Anthony Foster Southfield Mustangs 26.28
60 655 Jamel Abrams New Haven 26.33
61 735 Aaron Darby TDP Elite 26.33
62 748 Philip Johnson TDP Elite 26.39
63 914 Josh Miles Michigan Accelerators' 26.55
64 558 Nathan Walker Lake Erie Striders 26.56
65 742 Devin Hill Motor City Track Club 26.58
66 884 Carter Johnson Ann Arbor Track Club 26.60
67 616 Demere Asmar Blue Dragons 26.63
68 952 Brian Witherspoon Michigan Allstars 26.64
69 956 Ralon Dickerson 810 26.70
70 915 William Askerty Maximum Output 26.75
71 738 Guy Bellenare Michigan Accelerators' 26.78
72 874 Ayrn Curtis TDP Elite 26.88
73 517 Mical Holt Detroit Cheetah 26.90
74 267 Ana Stojanovska Team Green 26.96
75 579 Marvin Franklin Michigan Accelerators' 27.08
76 669 Jeremy Joanis TDP Elite 27.09
77 628 Quinton Muck Blue Dragons 27.10
78 600 Eugene Thurmand Unattached 27.11
79 629 Cortez Calhoun Ypsilanti Track Club 27.14
80 564 Phillip Hayes Michigan Accelerators' 27.16
81 729 Daniel Hugan Michigan Allstars 27.19
82 932 Caldane Miller Michigan All Stars 27.22
83 962 Suviyon Cromedy Oak Park Flames 27.25
84 596 Brian Murphy Breen 27.29
85 868 Travis Steinback Riley TDP Elite 27.36
86 693 Evan Finch Ann Arbor Track Club 27.38
87 606 Brian Burger Fenrir 27.60
88 887 Wilson Pines Breen 27.62
89 557 Cody Norat Ann Arbor Track Club 27.62
90 720 Daniel Weil Michigan Allstars 27.71
91 565 Andrew Stephens Michigan Accelerators' 27.76
92 592 Joshua Joanis TDP Elite 27.76
93 938 Michael Page Elite Prf. 27.81
94 601 Jonathan Chao Breen 27.84
95 605 Joey Goss Fenrir 27.87
96 671 Matt Tolbert Max Out 27.87
97 950 Justin Pendleton Michigan Allstars 27.93
98 897 Jason Moor Unattached 27.97
99 518 Austin Davis Detroit Cheetah 27.98
100 918 Brandon Harding Maximum Output 28.01
101 662 Austin Little Southfield Mustangs 28.05
102 731 Novell Odi Flames 28.07
103 971 Erik Moody Unattached 28.16
104 957 Eddie Codrington Ann Arbor Track Club 28.26
105 878 Anthony Allard Fenrir 28.34
106 954 Alain Bujaga Unattached 28.35
107 870 Eric Robertson Breen 28.41
108 640 Jalen Wilson Y-Town 28.48
109 609 Tim Szymanski Dakota 28.49
110 639 Dartanian Mais Y-Town 28.50
111 582 Chritopher Monfadius Breen 28.54
112 550 Robert Dooley Elite Performance 28.62
113 637 Tyree Weatherspoon Ypsilanti Track Club 28.71
114 911 Maurice Grisham Ypsilanti Track Club 28.79
115 903 Zachariah Wahid Breen 28.87
116 939 Jordin Miller Y-Town 28.90
117 630 Dwayne Harris Ypsilanti Track Club 28.95
118 610 Jon Morrison Whirlwind 29.06
119 670 Jalen Hayes TDP Elite 29.13
120 910 Caleb Jimerson Ypsilanti Track Club 29.14
121 675 Josh Perczuk Fenrir 29.14
122 880 Devon Williams Fenrir 29.17
123 510 Michael Fisher Lake Erie Striders 29.21
124 907 Justin Shamoun Breen 29.24
125 942 Noah Moore Whirlwinds 29.43
126 902 Will Eubanks Breen 29.52
127 612 Durand Henderson TDP Elite 29.62
128 446 0 0 29.77
129 866 Trevvor Groenidge TDP Elite 29.85
130 733 Matthew Falcon Michigan Allstars 29.90
131 893 Nate Westbrook Ypsilanti Track Club 30.05
132 658 Kenyatta Mason Unattached 30.07
133 885 Robert Frakes Ann Arbor Track Club 30.36
134 921 Gabe Cornicer Bridgeforth TDP Elite 30.51
135 511 Eric Barry Lake Erie Striders 30.54
136 638 Thomas Ferber Breen 30.81
137 672 Chuck Ternes Breen 30.92
138 966 Dario Smith The Flame 30.96
139 653 Rafail Rezeude Lake Erie Striders 31.14
140 507 Dakota West Lake Erie Striders 31.25
141 618 Brenden Plancon Breen Relay 31.26
142 529 Dan Eder Ann Arbor Track Club 31.64
143 608 Greg Wehrwein Dakota 32.79
144 961 Trent Willenborg The Edge 33.02
145 631 Harry Mooradian Breen 33.09
146 905 Hayden Smith Spirit of Pre 33.83
147 906 Kevin Hall Unattached 34.54

Girls 60 Hurdles

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 98 Laticia Sims Michigan Accelerators 9.49
2 128 Sami Michell Unattached 9.65
3 172 Quenee Dale Michigan Accelerators 9.66
4 283 Kellie Littlejohn Unattached 9.71
5 37 Sophia Kunselman AA Youth Track Club 9.73
6 150 Megan Yanik Michigan Accelerators 9.74
7 232 Kierra Crews Team Green 9.99
8 972 Zevin Carter Y Town 10.35
9 55 Dominique Corley AA Youth Track Club 10.39
10 36 Ang-Gaelle Renfroe AA Youth Track Club 10.45
11 81 Rebecca Adamcheck Michigan Accelerators 10.49
12 97 Nicole Urdahl Michigan Accelerators 10.50
13 205 Rachel Nyberg Spirit of Pre 10.67
14 272 Becky Stubler Spirit of Pre 10.83
15 59 Ahemecia Martin Michigan Accelerators 10.89
16 158 Cindy Ofili En Fuego 11.16
17 108 Janese Honeycutt AA Youth Track Club 11.16
18 186 Charnee James En Fuego 11.34
19 201 Ceara O'Leary Spirit of Pre 11.51
20 121 Gabrielle Kreft Clarkston High School 11.63
21 211 Breanna Luba Maximum Output 11.69
22 253 Sarah Martin Without Limits 11.81
23 94 Medan Palvia Michigan Accelerators 11.87
24 185 Mikki Calice En Fuego 11.90
25 200 Chardonne Duncan TDP Elite 12.01
26 183 D'Mya Davis Maximum Output 12.23
27 198 Anna Masini En Fuego 12.40
28 167 Fatou Naaw En Fuego 12.71
29 146 Domanicwa Hetter Elite Performance 12.74
30 362 Amber Darcy North Eastern MI Flyers 12.96
31 310 Alexis Hull Chargers 13.02
32 270 Donnisha Shreve Ypsi 13.20
33 294 Maicey Petason Hooch iZ Crzy 13.38
34 86 Alexandra Miller Lake Erie Striders 13.63


Boys 60 Hurdles

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 884 Carter Johnson Ann Arbor Track Club 8.41
2 929 Andrew Hunt All-Stars-Michigan 8.43
3 588 Steven Machir Michigan Accelerators' 8.55
4 656 Brandon Piligian Michigan Accelerators' 9.08
5 908 Derrek Williams Air 9.12
6 945 Hassan Fadel Unattached 9.17
7 666 Wayne Smion Snappin Crocs 9.21
8 587 Nick Bobek Team Green 9.32
9 567 Jalen Garrett Michigan Accelerators' 9.41
10 554 Matthew Flamme Ann Arbor Track Club 9.44
11 575 Drew Patterson Lake Erie Striders 9.50
12 919 David B. Jenkins Michigan Grey Hound 9.75
13 941 Michael Belton Southfield Mustangs 9.79
14 687 Frederick Boyd TDP Elite 11.23
15 505 A.J. Standifey Lake Erie Striders 11.89

Girls 60 Dash

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 321 Kendall Baivden Motor City Track Club 7.67
2 166 Kyra Jefferson TDP Elite 7.84
3 130 Shayla France Top Elite 8.03
4 313 Keisie Williams Unattachedttached 8.09
5 79 TeAnna Murray Blue Dragons 8.10
6 277 Shamarri Riddle 810 8.11
7 160 Nichole Meisner Southfield Mustangs 8.13
8 317 Jasmine Brathwait TDP Elite 8.14
9 223 Alexandria Johnson Elite Performance 8.15
10 6 Jade Turpening Unattachedttached 8.18
11 172 Quenee Dale Michigan Accelerators 8.23
12 109 Alyssa Pace-Patterson AA Youth Track Club 8.24
13 44 Christina Wade AA Youth Track Club 8.24
14 193 Gabrielle Edwards Maximum Output 8.29
15 299 Lauren Ross Maximum Output 8.29
16 242 Elizabeth Sampson LC Unlimited 8.31
17 60 Ciara Donaldson Michigan Accelerators 8.33
18 183 D'Mya Davis Maximum Output 8.33
19 973 Michele LaGrand Y Town 8.38
20 76 Berrion Berry Elite Preformance 8.39
21 159 Olivia Detroyer Maximum Output 8.40
22 36 Ang-Gaelle Renfroe AA Youth Track Club 8.40
23 64 Jessica Gallon Elite Preformance 8.42
24 298 Blair Majors Oak Park 8.42
25 88 LaMicah Hughbanks En Fuego 8.43
26 45 Shelby Holly-Page AA Youth Track Club 8.43
27 158 Cindy Ofili En Fuego 8.45
28 168 Shavonne Roberson Y-Town 8.52
29 975 Ashley Davis Southfield Mustangs 8.53
30 113 Allyson Goff Blue Dragons 8.54
31 292 Tianna Pitts Maximum Output 8.55
32 304 Mwatanna Jefferson Motor City Track Club 8.57
33 23 Alani Letang AA Youth Track Club 8.57
34 300 Jamaika Jones Maximum Output 8.57
35 972 Zevin Carter Y Town 8.60
36 267 Ana Stojanovska Team Green 8.62
37 37 Sophia Kunselman AA Youth Track Club 8.62
38 196 Jasmine Carson TDP Elite 8.66
39 211 Breanna Luba Maximum Output 8.67
40 21 Sabrina Kunselman AA Youth Track Club 8.68
41 314 Makikah Lawrence Motor City Track Club 8.69
42 48 Lauren Covington AA Youth Track Club 8.69
43 320 Shamyra Chappell Motor City Track Club 8.70
44 100 Daeja Raglin Y Town 8.72
45 53 Crystal Smith AA Youth Track Club 8.73
46 301 Jhannelle Fields Unattachedttached 8.73
47 169 Lesha Gray Y-Town 8.74
48 54 Grace Duan AA Youth Track Club 8.76
49 117 Kimbally Burde Lake Erie Striders 8.82
50 319 Ayanna Batts TDP Elite 8.84
51 30 Alisha Backman AA Youth Track Club 8.84
52 249 Jhosmin Williams Monroe 8.89
53 46 Yazmin Warren AA Youth Track Club 8.90
54 222 Tori Richard Sarnia Southwest 8.90
55 26 Sarah Houamed AA Youth Track Club 9.04
56 297 Jessica Shepard Y-Town 9.04
57 135 Brionna Banks Michigan Accelerators 9.14
58 251 Johna Dogan Maximum Output 9.17
59 43 Tina Yu AA Youth Track Club 9.17
60 198 Anna Masini En Fuego 9.18
61 186 Charnee James En Fuego 9.21
62 197 Andrea Berry TDP Elite 9.23
63 7 Lindsay Chadwell Lake Erie Striders 9.23
64 52 Jade Bishop AA Youth Track Club 9.28
65 195 Liz Arroyo Spirit of Pre 9.29
66 51 Tiffany Cole AA Youth Track Club 9.29
67 67 Brittney Dunlap Blue Dragons 9.30
68 167 Fatou Naaw En Fuego 9.31
69 238 Fatou Y-Town 9.36
70 201 Ceara O'Leary Spirit of Pre 9.37
71 171 Leah Bowerbank Ann Arbor Track Club 9.38
72 270 Donnisha Shreve Ypsi 9.45
73 89 Amrisha Prakash En Fuego 9.46
74 47 Oriana Marrable AA Youth Track Club 9.51
75 318 Tiffani Dupree TDP Elite 9.67
76 123 Natalie Nagpal Huron High School 9.74
77 185 Mikki Calice En Fuego 9.77
78 187 Melanie Askari En Fuego 9.84
79 134 Alenna Campbell En Fuego 9.85
80 22 Romina Potter AA Youth Track Club 9.90
81 34 Jana Pok AA Youth Track Club 9.93
82 974 Danielle Moore Y Town 9.94
83 35 Julia Yaldasheva AA Youth Track Club 9.97
84 162 Madison Pines Breen 9.99
85 27 Harriet Atkinson AA Youth Track Club 10.05
86 124 Halie Bijarro Lake Erie Striders 10.08
87 33 Christa Pok AA Youth Track Club 10.13
88 122 Charolatte Keller En Fuego 10.18
89 250 Irena Cook Maximum Output 10.45
90 28 Laura Beier AA Youth Track Club 10.66
91 42 Sahlia Khagani AA Youth Track Club 10.92
92 32 Latosha Sven AA Youth Track Club 11.30
93 239 Jasmine Freeman Y-Town 11.43
94 31 Maya Isom AA Youth Track Club 11.57
95 9 Shelby Jackson Lake Erie Striders 11.90
96 87 Ysabel DeGrand Lake Erie Striders 13.10
97 252 Zannon Curter Y-Town 14.48

Boys 60 Dash

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 730 Justin Clarke 810 6.97
2 599 Stefon Johnson TDP Elite 7.01
3 747 Jacob Smead TDP Elite 7.02
4 886 Devin Rucker Unattached 7.06
5 617 Jabbar Grags Grand Blanc Track 7.16
6 748 Philip Johnson TDP Elite 7.17
7 622 Tyler Ruacho Team Green 7.21
8 563 Christian Pletta Unattached 7.22
9 739 Stephen Foster Sunset Striders 7.23
10 721 Austin Enders Michigan Allstars 7.24
11 759 Isaac Cadet Unattachedttached 7.24
12 925 Montrel Robinson Southfield Mustangs 7.25
13 636 William Riga Michigan Accelerators' 7.25
14 550 Robert Dooley Elite Performance 7.26
15 913 Marcus Williams Michigan Grey Hound 7.28
16 646 Travon Hamilton Unattached 7.30
17 520 Xavier Burns Blue Dragons 7.31
18 741 Marcus Stewart Motor City Track Club 7.31
19 544 Jaifus Ingram Detroit Cheetah 7.33
20 758 Hayden McDate Unattachedttached 7.34
21 668 Victor Hicks III Michigan Accelerators' 7.34
22 694 Kenneth Tillman Southfield Mustangs 7.34
23 896 Michael Aririguzo Maximum Output 7.35
24 700 Terrance Moore Ypsilanti Track Club 7.36
25 722 Doulan Witherspoon Michgan Allstars 7.38
26 895 James McDonald Maximum Output 7.38
27 743 LaVonte Darby Motor City Track Club 7.39
28 865 Victor Gullate TDP Elite 7.40
29 952 Brian Witherspoon Michigan Allstars 7.40
30 516 Michael Dalton Detroit Cheetah 7.41
31 936 Terrence Saxon Unattached 7.41
32 944 Michael Johnson Southfield Mustangs 7.41
33 968 Russell Harris Unattached 7.42
34 940 Pedro Delgado Southfield Mustangs 7.42
35 726 Charley Boyd Michigan Allstars 7.43
36 960 Anthony Lemerse Michigan Accelerators' 7.46
37 613 Denell Carithers TDP Elite 7.47
38 702 Foley Mitchell TDP Elite 7.47
39 934 Nigel Dufeal Unattached 7.49
40 616 Demere Asmar Blue Dragons 7.50
41 701 Justin Davis TDP Elite 7.51
42 901 Avery Jaryle Maximum Output 7.52
43 880 Devon Williams Fenrir 7.53
44 736 Anton Darby TDP Elite 7.54
45 956 Ralon Dickerson 810 7.55
46 742 Devin Hill Motor City Track Club 7.55
47 644 Raheem Abdul Michigan Grey Hound 7.56
48 878 Anthony Allard Fenrir 7.57
49 732 Omar Russell Michigan Allstars 7.65
50 635 Ian Horn Unattached 7.67
51 965 Kabine Diane Michigan All-Stars 7.67
52 915 William Askerty Maximum Output 7.70
53 941 Michael Belton Southfield Mustangs 7.70
54 629 Cortez Calhoun Ypsilanti Track Club 7.73
55 881 Kenny Wells-kirby Blue Dragons 7.73
56 868 Travis Steinback Riley TDP Elite 7.73
57 963 Sam Harshberger Michigan All-Stars 7.76
58 755 Michael Butler Unattachedttached 7.77
59 517 Mical Holt Detroit Cheetah 7.77
60 720 Daniel Weil Michigan Allstars 7.80
61 671 Matt Tolbert Max Out 7.86
62 586 Rashad Irvin Southfield Mustangs 7.87
63 951 Javon Green Ypsilanti Track Club 7.87
64 918 Brandon Harding Maximum Output 7.87
65 637 Tyree Weatherspoon Ypsilanti Track Club 7.89
66 754 Shaquille Tipton Unattachedttached 7.89
67 669 Jeremy Joanis TDP Elite 7.94
68 687 Frederick Boyd TDP Elite 7.98
69 735 Aaron Darby TDP Elite 8.02
70 504 Steve Hieskell Youth Fitness Answer 8.08
71 731 Novell Odi Flames 8.08
72 962 Suviyon Cromedy Oak Park Flames 8.09
73 950 Justin Pendleton Michigan Allstars 8.10
74 630 Dwayne Harris Ypsilanti Track Club 8.14
75 874 Ayrn Curtis TDP Elite 8.16
76 640 Jalen Wilson Y-Town 8.16
77 760 Justin Dateson 0 8.20
78 756 DeVonte Sansom Unattachedttached 8.21
79 971 Erik Moody Unattached 8.21
80 530 Wade Morris The Edge 8.24
81 670 Jalen Hayes TDP Elite 8.26
82 639 Dartanian Mais Y-Town 8.27
83 592 Joshua Joanis TDP Elite 8.29
84 579 Marvin Franklin Michigan Accelerators' 8.31
85 511 Eric Barry Lake Erie Striders 8.33
86 916 Alex Fruntis Team Green 8.34
87 729 Daniel Hugan Michigan Allstars 8.36
88 609 Tim Szymanski Dakota 8.37
89 593 Kevin Hayes TDP Elite 8.41
90 866 Trevvor Groenidge TDP Elite 8.43
91 966 Dario Smith The Flame 8.61
92 660 Jacob Simmons Cenawee 8.61
93 761 Ryan Richmond All-Stars-Michigan 8.61
94 904 Ethan McGuire Spirit of Pre 8.63
95 653 Rafail Rezeude Lake Erie Striders 8.67
96 921 Gabe Cornicer Bridgeforth TDP Elite 8.71
97 733 Matthew Falcon Michigan Allstars 9.22
98 893 Nate Westbrook Ypsilanti Track Club 9.88
99 905 Hayden Smith Spirit of Pre 10.18
100 591 Gevon Foreman TDP Elite 10.62
101 594 Devon Hayes TDP Elite 11.33
102 867 Dean Fox Jr TDP Elite 11.86


Girls 800 Run

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 219 Megan Weschler Michigan Accelerators 2:21.10
2 Lonton 2:22.41
3 221 Megan Vitale Michigan Accelerators 2:23.32
4 150 Megan Yanik Michigan Accelerators 2:26.22
5 226 Sara Stassen Michigan Accelerators 2:26.23
6 10 Katie Hoevet AA Youth Track Club 2:28.95
7 274 Shanita Flulcer 810 2:29.11
8 84 Page Cataido Swift 2:31.58
9 227 Anna Stassen Michigan Accelerators 2:31.88
10 157 Annie-Norah Beveridge En Fuego 2:32.05
11 1 Jennifer Snelgrove The Ledges 2:32.43
12 180 Cherie Gaines Swift Track Club 2:33.38
13 190 Michelle Moriset Breen 2:34.28
14 284 Kristin Green Spirit of Pre 2:35.92
15 212 Lindsay Miller Breen 2:36.12
16 125 Julia Pinvernd Breen 2:36.29
17 365 Courtney Hewitt Motor City Track Club 2:36.60
18 73 Deja Wright Michigan Accelerators 2:37.23
19 259 Siknah Chehab Michigan Accelerators 2:40.11
20 101 Jaylisha Daus Unattachedttached 2:40.58
21 119 Kennedy Geyman Lake Erie Striders 2:43.75
22 363 Erin Billette Clarkston 2:43.87
23 118 Erin Bachler Lake Erie Striders 2:46.00
24 170 Kayla Gawlik Sunset Striders 2:46.28
25 189 Jasmine Berger Southfield Mustangs 2:46.28
26 114 Kennedy Wood Blue Dragons 2:46.49
27 102 Sammy Rohrback Michigan Accelerators 2:47.03
28 19 Miriam Holzman AA Youth Track Club 2:47.39
29 255 Kortlyn Johnson Michigan Accelerators 2:47.68
30 213 Tarah Thompson Breen 2:47.77
31 14 Hannah Bates AA Youth Track Club 2:48.30
32 2 Christy Snelgrove The Ledges 2:48.46
33 323 Molly Jeffers Clarkston 2:48.50
34 3 Allison Dible The Ledges 2:48.58
35 13 Sara Ryan AA Youth Track Club 2:48.70
36 264 Tara Geraut Ocelots 2:49.43
37 230 Kira Burnetts Breen 2:49.48
38 152 Samantha Zajac Lake Erie Striders 2:49.73
39 324 Nicole Pentis Unattachedttached 2:50.41
40 11 Adriana Tzalel AA Youth Track Club 2:51.21
41 327 Jerra Cheatham Swift Track Club 2:52.10
42 360 Lindsey Friend Hooch iZ Crzy 2:52.14
43 18 Meg Erkkinen AA Youth Track Club 2:52.95
44 91 Nikki Leonard Breen 2:53.07
45 289 Nia Solomon Swift Track Club 2:53.16
46 16 Laura Fisher AA Youth Track Club 2:53.98
47 39 Emma Kern AA Youth Track Club 2:55.23
48 280 Rebecca Mcdowell Ocelots 2:55.38
49 147 Tauren Keels Blue Dragons 2:55.64
50 49 Elena Gonzalez AA Youth Track Club 2:55.85
51 333 Brittney Kimble Unattachedttached 2:55.98
52 311 Danielle Stewart Chargers 2:56.09
53 291 Maria Beach Fleet Feet 2:57.65
54 325 Andrea Gerard Unattachedttached 2:57.94
55 72 Julia Durhan Ann Arbor Track Club 2:59.70
56 132 Vicky Liu Breen 2:59.85
57 20 Elise Huerta AA Youth Track Club 2:59.97
58 153 Adriane Miller Lake Erie Striders 3:00.62
59 182 Arianna Bardoni Lake Erie Striders 3:00.65
60 258 Allison Walker Michigan Accelerators 3:01.28
61 265 Laura Moriset Breen 3:01.55
62 41 Christine Lim AA Youth Track Club 3:02.08
63 148 Da'Ja Hatcher Blue Dragons 3:02.42
64 191 Becca Campbell Breen 3:02.53
65 25 Mercedes Arias AA Youth Track Club 3:03.72
66 92 Laura Robertson Breen 3:04.37
67 326 Armani Hawes Unattachedttached 3:04.54
68 12 Miranda Kruse AA Youth Track Club 3:05.65
69 306 Rickesha Samuel Motor City Track Club 3:06.37
70 184 Maike Ebbers En Fuego 3:08.23
71 38 Allison Kennedy AA Youth Track Club 3:08.94
72 126 Maral Toukhanian Breen 3:09.53
73 330 Mariyah Archibald Swift Track Club 3:10.07
74 145 Stephanie Lyons AA Youth Track Club 3:10.97
75 4 Danielle Snelgrove The Ledges 3:12.33
76 78 Lexi Kahler Blue Dragons 3:14.54
77 93 Jennifer Gleit Breen 3:15.43
78 144 Elena Boudreau AA Youth Track Club 3:16.57
79 163 Kayla Plancon Breen 3:16.61
80 15 Taylor Pastor AA Youth Track Club 3:24.87
81 229 Nichole Oltfoors Ocelots 3:27.72
82 154 Olivia Naveaux Lake Erie Striders 4:05.05
DQ 29 Liza Boudreau AA Youth Track Club 2:23.32

Boys 800 Run

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 690 Spencer Hall Michigan Accelerators' 1:58.61
2 573 Nathan Karr Ann Arbor Track Club 2:00.80
3 664 Adam Sawatzky Sarnia Athletics 2:01.42
4 949 Blake D. Buffard Detroit Chargers 2:01.95
5 552 Nick Kern Ann Arbor Track Club 2:02.10
6 872 James Yau Breen 2:03.81
7 524 Sean Bone Unattached 2:04.07
8 222 Tori Richard Sarnia Southwest 2:04.15
9 757 Marrell Houston Motor City Track Club 2:04.68
10 555 Adam Kern Ann Arbor Track Club 2:04.89
11 570 Zac Mihlja Blue Dragons 2:05.00
12 704 Austin Whitelaw Final Boss 2:05.48
13 762 Robert Maddox Motor City Track Club 2:06.45
14 548 Zack Gaskell Michigan Accelerators' 2:06.48
15 877 Mike Darnell Michigan Accelerators' 2:06.80
16 883 Michael Atchoo Breen 2:06.85
17 928 Terell McGee All-Stars-Michigan 2:07.01
18 931 Andrew Harper Mike Jone Inc. 2:07.29
19 643 Joseph Martin Ann Arbor Track Club 2:07.76
20 760 Justin Dateson 0 2:07.97
21 515 Jamal Mack Detroit Cheetah 2:08.74
22 674 Ryan Konen Snappin Crocs 2:09.75
23 696 Lucas Arias Ann Arbor Track Club 2:10.67
24 595 Torin Wile Motor City 2:11.06
25 545 Kevin Lewis Detroit Cheetah 2:11.14
26 580 Tony Rote air 2:11.45
27 509 John Webb Lake Erie Striders 2:11.53
28 724 Chris Cray Unattached 2:12.46
29 562 Nino Rombos Ann Arbor Track Club 2:12.65
30 634 William Yau Breen 2:12.97
31 723 Anthony Drotta Unattached 2:13.01
32 628 Quinton Muck Blue Dragons 2:13.18
33 531 Tyler Socha Michigan Accelerators' 2:13.74
34 751 Corey Jones Motor City Track Club 2:13.99
35 869 Mike Roualet Warrior Track Club 2:14.37
36 889 Michael Oxlong BHBC 2:14.89
37 544 Jaifus Ingram Detroit Cheetah 2:15.00
38 947 Lasaan Harris Motor City Chargers 2:15.18
39 887 Wilson Pines Breen 2:15.45
40 660 Jacob Simmons Cenawee 2:15.73
41 546 Asanti Martins Detroit Cheetah 2:15.86
42 651 Nick Culbertson Unattached 2:16.40
43 933 Sawyer Rozyowski Team Green 2:16.90
44 590 Daniel Jimenez Unattached 2:16.99
45 764 Tirrell Truitt Motor City Track Club 2:17.49
46 673 Kyle Smith Blue Dragons 2:17.63
47 633 Brad Pienta Breen 2:18.32
48 513 Dillion Ward Detroit Cheetah 2:18.62
49 955 Michael Johnson 810 2:18.98
50 763 Maleik Hull Motor City Track Club 2:19.24
51 697 Josh Vaillakeart Snappin Crocs 2:19.50
52 948 Anthony Simmons Detroit Chargers 2:19.57
53 689 Nick Hysong Falcons Track Club 2:19.93
54 705 Zachary Garman Final Boss 2:20.10
55 574 Ryan Rhodes Lake Erie Striders 2:20.17
56 603 Spenser Pawlik Fenrir 2:20.78
57 964 Corey Cronch Michigan Grey Hound 2:21.05
58 652 Nate Ghena Lake Erie Striders 2:21.09
59 George Lanier 2:22.65
60 572 Nyern Regan Lake Erie Striders 2:22.68
61 Butler 2:23.31
62 734 Jeffery Livingston Owen's Track 2:23.37
63 583 Sam Gieseker Spirit of Pre 2:23.54
64 766 Dominic Lemonious Motor City Track Club 2:24.20
65 903 Zachariah Wahid Breen 2:24.28
66 912 David Torres Ann Arbor Track Club 2:25.01
67 619 Alex Golinski Breen Relay 2:25.34
68 899 Joseph Frakes Ann Arbor Track Club 2:26.80
69 764 Tirrell Truitt Motor City Track Club 2:27.40
70 909 Zachary Peatlie Michigan Grey Hound 2:28.21
71 891 Hani Habra Breen 2:29.86
72 684 Anthony Marrow Lake Erie Striders 2:30.88
73 707 Michael Gawlik Sunset Striders 2:31.07
74 565 Andrew Stephens Michigan Accelerators' 2:31.39
75 535 Kyle Long Air 2:32.03
76 568 Steve Domingue AIR 2:33.90
77 648 Kurt Jefferson Blue Dragons 2:34.57
78 Dixon 2:34.86
79 Cotton 2:35.83
80 672 Chuck Ternes Breen 2:36.15
81 902 Will Eubanks Breen 2:37.31
82 907 Justin Shamoun Breen 2:39.02
83 618 Brenden Plancon Breen Relay 2:49.48

Girls 400 Run

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 61 Kayla Schoenle Michigan Accelerators 1:00.53
2 248 Krystle Ingram Michigan Accelerators 1:00.91
3 81 Rebecca Adamcheck Michigan Accelerators 1:01.10
4 274 Shanita Flulcer 810 1:02.96
5 74 Jordyn Hayes Michigan Accelerators 1:03.76
6 62 Carolinne Strasser Michigan Accelerators 1:04.10
7 207 Lindsay Lipa Breen 1:04.46
8 36 Ang-Gaelle Renfroe AA Youth Track Club 1:04.57
9 48 Lauren Covington AA Youth Track Club 1:04.83
10 365 Courtney Hewitt Motor City Track Club 1:05.13
11 21 Sabrina Kunselman AA Youth Track Club 1:05.21
12 37 Sophia Kunselman AA Youth Track Club 1:05.26
13 69 Alyssa Girardi Michigan Accelerators 1:05.57
14 131 Jocelyn Sansom Unattached 1:05.62
15 23 Alani Letang AA Youth Track Club 1:06.04
16 246 Laura Saitisouu Final Boss 1:06.12
17 295 Bria Johnson Ann Arbor Track Club 1:06.20
18 367 Diamond Hamilton Unattachedttached 1:06.44
19 366 Nicole Lynch Motor City Track Club 1:06.81
20 70 Michelle Jones Michigan Accelerators 1:07.37
21 283 Kellie Littlejohn Unattached 1:07.72
22 17 Jaclyn Hadler AA Youth Track Club 1:08.17
23 303 London Renfroe Michigan All Stars 1:08.43
24 164 Christina Crawford Michigan Accelerators 1:08.46
25 97 Nicole Urdahl Michigan Accelerators 1:08.49
26 314 Makikah Lawrence Motor City Track Club 1:08.60
27 302 Hailey Mayes Michigan All Stars 1:08.89
28 116 Amanda Polly Michigan Accelerators 1:08.99
29 54 Grace Duan AA Youth Track Club 1:09.00
30 98 Laticia Sims Michigan Accelerators 1:09.20
31 26 Sarah Houamed AA Youth Track Club 1:09.67
32 59 Ahemecia Martin Michigan Accelerators 1:09.80
33 288 Janee Hood Swift Track Club 1:10.26
34 287 Sarah Schneider Swift Track Club 1:10.44
35 277 Shamarri Riddle 810 1:10.58
36 44 Christina Wade AA Youth Track Club 1:10.86
37 315 Lexis Mitchell Motor City Track Club 1:11.94
38 83 Elisa Riewe Lake Erie Striders 1:12.01
39 195 Liz Arroyo Spirit of Pre 1:12.22
40 30 Alisha Backman AA Youth Track Club 1:12.51
41 53 Crystal Smith AA Youth Track Club 1:12.70
42 94 Medan Palvia Michigan Accelerators 1:12.72
43 55 Dominique Corley AA Youth Track Club 1:12.90
44 7 Lindsay Chadwell Lake Erie Striders 1:13.16
45 57 Andrea Reyes AA Youth Track Club 1:14.08
46 117 Kimbally Burde Lake Erie Striders 1:14.82
47 318 Tiffani Dupree TDP Elite 1:15.56
48 360 Lindsey Friend Hooch iZ Crzy 1:17.15
49 43 Tina Yu AA Youth Track Club 1:17.40
50 58 Sara Manne AA Youth Track Club 1:17.77
51 85 Bethany Pifer Lake Erie Striders 1:17.90
52 33 Christa Pok AA Youth Track Club 1:20.46
53 22 Romina Potter AA Youth Track Club 1:21.39
54 35 Julia Yaldasheva AA Youth Track Club 1:22.03
55 328 Jenelle Bedgood Swift Track Club 1:22.43
56 27 Harriet Atkinson AA Youth Track Club 1:22.99
57 28 Laura Beier AA Youth Track Club 1:24.68
58 329 Nia Tucker Swift Track Club 1:25.54
59 124 Halie Bijarro Lake Erie Striders 1:26.52
60 34 Jana Pok AA Youth Track Club 1:26.96
61 86 Alexandra Miller Lake Erie Striders 1:27.53
62 42 Sahlia Khagani AA Youth Track Club 1:30.76
63 9 Shelby Jackson Lake Erie Striders 1:37.86
64 181 Ashley Charles Lake Erie Striders 1:57.88
DQ 331 Jordan Clark Swift Track Club 59.96

Boys 400 Run

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 721 Austin Enders Michigan Allstars 51.43
2 929 Andrew Hunt All-Stars-Michigan 51.77
3 668 Victor Hicks III Michigan Accelerators' 51.80
4 525 Jake Spuller Michigan Accelerators' 52.26
5 636 William Riga Michigan Accelerators' 52.40
6 667 Johnte Thompson Michigan Accelerators' 52.56
7 752 Christian Weathers Motor City Track Club 52.75
8 567 Jalen Garrett Michigan Accelerators' 52.82
9 744 Marcell Jones Motor City Track Club 53.18
10 960 Anthony Lemerse Michigan Accelerators' 53.28
11 730 Justin Clarke 810 53.47
12 702 Foley Mitchell TDP Elite 53.85
13 865 Victor Gullate TDP Elite 53.98
14 746 Darryl Gray Motor City Track Club 54.02
15 745 Jarelle Leavell Motor City Track Club 54.08
16 599 Stefon Johnson TDP Elite 54.17
17 706 Mitch Latray Unattached 54.24
18 955 Michael Johnson 810 54.30
19 748 Philip Johnson TDP Elite 54.38
20 722 Doulan Witherspoon Michgan Allstars 54.53
21 958 Xavier Lowe The Flame 54.77
22 736 Anton Darby TDP Elite 55.20
23 588 Steven Machir Michigan Accelerators' 55.30
24 886 Devin Rucker Unattached 55.43
25 935 Marcus Travis TDP Elite 55.83
26 952 Brian Witherspoon Michigan Allstars 55.97
27 688 Ken Dominque air 56.49
28 929 Andrew Hunt All-Stars-Michigan 56.62
29 740 Anthony Foster Southfield Mustangs 56.67
30 755 Michael Butler Unattachedttached 56.70
31 564 Phillip Hayes Michigan Accelerators' 56.84
32 596 Brian Murphy Breen 57.37
33 963 Sam Harshberger Michigan All-Stars 57.53
34 601 Jonathan Chao Breen 57.54
35 651 Nick Culbertson Unattached 57.60
36 965 Kabine Diane Michigan All-Stars 57.85
37 756 DeVonte Sansom Unattachedttached 57.88
38 956 Ralon Dickerson 810 58.17
39 914 Josh Miles Michigan Accelerators' 58.37
40 923 Jon Roberts Unattached 58.49
41 669 Jeremy Joanis TDP Elite 58.70
42 870 Eric Robertson Breen 59.23
43 728 Darius Davis Detroit Chargers 59.57
44 887 Wilson Pines Breen 59.67
45 969 Jordan Staley Unattached 59.81
46 729 Daniel Hugan Michigan Allstars 1:00.49
47 720 Daniel Weil Michigan Allstars 1:00.78
48 753 Ron Neyland Motor City Track Club 1:00.82
49 727 Shamazz Foster Detroit Chargers 1:01.20
50 592 Joshua Joanis TDP Elite 1:01.22
51 747 Jacob Smead TDP Elite 1:01.24
52 574 Ryan Rhodes Lake Erie Striders 1:01.41
53 652 Nate Ghena Lake Erie Striders 1:04.64
54 565 Andrew Stephens Michigan Accelerators' 1:04.87
55 519 Robert Back Lake Erie Striders 1:06.10
56 866 Trevvor Groenidge TDP Elite 1:06.22
57 511 Eric Barry Lake Erie Striders 1:06.28
58 950 Justin Pendleton Michigan Allstars 1:06.86
59 505 A.J. Standifey Lake Erie Striders 1:07.58
60 653 Rafail Rezeude Lake Erie Striders 1:08.63
61 658 Kenyatta Mason Unattached 1:12.20
62 921 Gabe Cornicer Bridgeforth TDP Elite 1:12.85
63 507 Dakota West Lake Erie Striders 1:16.50


Girls Pole Vault

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 Nichole Ferguson Up & Running 10' 6."
2 Michelle Steslicki Sky Shark 10' ."
3 Liz Nagel UNA 9' 6."
4 Jennifer Schornak UNA 9' ."
5 Micaela Conter Up & Running 8' 6."
6 Chaeli Wantuck AAYTC 8' 6."
7 Sarah Kaptor UNA 8' 6."
8 Stephanie Mullin Michigan Accelerators 8' ."
9 Kami Powell Up & Running 8' ."
10 Morgan Taylor Up & Running 8' ."
11 Mara Bottomlee Up & Running 8' ."
12 Megan Paruta Michigan Accelerators 7' 6."
13 Audra Flores Sky Shark 7' 6."
14 Sam Szymanski UNA 7' 6."
15 Meghan Flynn Sky Shark 7' ."
16 Sarah Manne AAYTC 0-Foul
17 220 Stephanie Mullen Michigan Accelerators 0-Foul
18 Clarissa Carvalho Sky Shark 0-Foul
19 Erin Drouillard Chills 0-Foul
20 Lindsay Kreutzman Sky Shark 0-Foul
21 Andrea Reyes AAYTC 0-Foul
22 Evran Ural Sky Shark 0-Foul
23 Cassie Klocek Up & Running 0-Foul

Boys Pole Vault

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 Steve Furgusen 9999 14' 6."
2 Isaac Austin 13' ."
3 Jeremy Horner 9999 12' 6."
4 Cody Morgan Ocelots 12' ."
5 Rocky Shlike 9999 12' ."
6 Noah Julek Up & Running 11' 6."
7 Carl Rayford Skysharks 11' 6."
8 909 Zachary Peatlie Michigan Grey Hound 11' ."
9 Connor Westphal WLW 10' 6."
10 754 Shaquille Tipton Una 10' 6."
11 Phil Hernadez 10' 6."
12 937 Anthony Mitchell UNA 10' ."
13 Matt Posh Skysharks 9' ."
14 Chris Livesay Spirit of Pre 8' 6."
15 Jacob Janke WLW 8' 6."
16 Jorgen Powell Up & Running 8' 6."
17 Kaj Althaus 9999 8' ."
18 Michael Greer Skysharks NH
19 536 Tyler Leach Ann Arbor Track Club NH
20 Alex Rytarsyk Skysharks NH

Girls High Jump

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 263 Stephanie Cuniberti Ocelots 5' 4"
2 207 Lindsay Lipa Breen 5' 2"
3 55 Dominique Corley Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 5' 2"
4 268 Christina Shepard UNA 5'
5 201 Ceara O'Leary Spirit of Pre 5'
6 168 Shavonne Roberson Ypsi 4' 8"
7 241 Emily Fink LC Unlimited 4' 8"
8 258 Allison Walker Michigan Accelerators 4' 7"
9 253 Sarah Martin Without Limits 4' 5"
10 77 Aurkssey James Panthers 4' 5"


Boys High Jump

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 970 Pawan Dhalinal UNA 6' 1"
2 548 Zack Gaskell Michigan Accelerators' 6' 1"
3 925 Montrel Robinson Southfield Mustangs 6' 1"
4 575 Drew Patterson Lake Erie Striders 6' 1"
5 586 Rashad Irvin Southfield Mustangs 5' 11"
6 621 Daniel Nguyen Turbo Turtles 5' 11"
7 647 Ian Pumpus Flash 5' 11"
8 922 Matthey Hughes Michigan Grey Hound 5' 7"
9 557 Cody Norat Ann Arbor Track Club 5' 4"
10 749 Steven Bash Sarnia 5' 4"
11 520 Xavier Burns Blue Dragons 0
12 632 Paul Sulfaro Final Goss 0

Girls Shot Put

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 Shank Flanary 36' .5"
2 Caitlin Proteam 32' 2.25"
3 Somer Walker 32' .5"
4 Amanda Arnst 27' 3"
5 Brooke Pleger 27' 11"
6 Nikki Walls 25' 6"
7 Yazmin Warren 24' 5.5"
8 Maya Isom 24' 4.25"
9 Rebekah Hendrian 24' 10.5"
10 Daeja Raglin 23' 9.5"
11 Iesha Gray 23' 9"
12 Jasmine Freeman 22' 0"
13 Oriana Marrable 20' 5.5"
14 Tiffany Cole 20' 10"
15 Zannon Carter 20' 1"
16 Lexi Kahler 19' 3.75"
17 Latosha Allen 15' 6.75"

Boys Shot Put

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 Justin Welch 54' 4"
2 620 Sir Ralph Rodriguez Blue Dragons 51' 2.75"
3 Antonio James 49' 5"
4 Jackson Gray 47' 10.5"
5 641 Jake Bennett GL 47' 10"
6 642 Kory Schrauben GL 45' 11"
7 Ryan Richmond 45' 10.5"
8 876 Ed Merhi Team FSU 45' 0"
9 693 Evan Finch Ann Arbor Track Club 43' 9"
10 943 Mike Harrington Whirlwinds 43' 1.5"
11 Travis Hauck 41' 5"
12 Amonti Yabrough 41' 10"
13 Jeff Rutherford 40' 3.5"
14 Austin Grant 38' 2"
15 Kellen Sorenson 35' 11.5"
16 Sean Flanary 34' 2"
17 661 Cameron Crowe Ann Arbor Track Club 33' 6"
18 663 Mario Sulaksana Ann Arbor Track Club 31' 9"
19 594 Devon Hayes TDP Elite 31' 5"
20 Alex Urdahl 31' 5"
21 591 Gevon Foreman TDP Elite 28' 3"
22 Josh Griffith 26' 6"
23 602 Stefan Wilkinson Team Green 25' 10.75"
24 Dean Fox Jr. 24' 11"
25 585 Derek Deree Ann Arbor Track Club 0-Fault

Girls Long Jump

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 101 Jaylisha Daus Unattached 17' 1."
2 62 Carolinne Strasser Michigan Accelerators 16' 1.75"
3 97 Nicole Urdahl Michigan Accelerators 15' 7."
4 79 TeAnna Murray Blue Dragons 15' 7."
5 60 Ciara Donaldson Michigan Accelerators 15' 6.25"
6 128 Sami Michell UNA 15' .75"
7 88 LaMicah Hughbanks En Fuego 14' 9.75"
8 205 Rachel Nyberg Spirit of Pre 14' 9.5"
9 55 Dominique Corley Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 14' 9.25"
10 117 Kimbally Burde Lake Erie Striders 14' 7."
11 164 Christina Crawford Michigan Accelerators 14' 10.5"
12 147 Tauren Keels North Oakland Blue Dragons 13' 10.5"
13 116 Amanda Polly Michigan Accelerators 12' 9.25"
14 13 Sara Ryan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 12' 1."
15 171 Leah Bowerbank Ann Arbor Track Club 12' .5"
16 24 Tiffany Kitchen Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 0-Foul
17 71 Lauren Carter Lake Erie Striders 0-Foul
18 69 Alyssa Girardi Michigan Accelerators 0-Foul
19 268 Christina Shepard UNA 0-Foul

Boys Long Jump

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 913 Marcus Williams Michigan Grey Hound 21' 1"
2 Isaac Caded UNA 19' 10.5"
3 944 Michael Johnson Southfield Mustangs 19' 3.5"
4 644 Raheem Abdul Michigan Grey Hound 19' 2.75"
5 Dilon Reynolts London Ahers 19' 1"
6 919 David B. Jenkins Michigan Grey Hound 18' 11.5"
7 557 Cody Norat Ann Arbor Track Club 18' 10"
8 563 Christian Pletta UNA 18' 8.5"
9 604 Brian Benway Fenrir 18' 2"
10 926 Marc Miles All-Stars-Michigan 18' .25"
11 551 Trevon Salter North Oakland Blue Dragons 17' 11.5"
12 Brett Kuhn UNA 17' 9.75"
13 914 Josh Miles Michigan Accelerators' 17' 5.25"
14 675 Josh Perczuk Fenrir 15' 10"
15 655 Jamel Abrams New Haven 0-Foul
16 578 Anthone Scarielli New Haven 0-Foul
17 608 Greg Wehrwein Dakota 0-Foul
18 599 Stefon Johnson TDP Elite 0-Foul
19 Mike Butler UNA 0-Foul
20 Guy Belleman Michigan Accelerators 0-Foul
21 662 Austin Little Southfield Mustangs 0-Foul
22 954 Alain Bujaga UNA 0-Foul
23 640 Jalen Wilson Y-Town 0-Foul
24 639 Dartanian Mais Y-Town 0-Foul
25 Jordan Cotton 9999 0-Foul


Girls Hammer Throw

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 Shana Flanary 45' 7.5"
2 Brooke Pleger Spirit of Pre 41' 9"
3 Amanda Arndt 31' 6"
4 Maya Ison 20' 8"
5 Yazmin Warren 16' 0"
6 Somer Walker 12' 5"
7 Oriana Marrable 11' 10"
8 Latosha Allen 7' 6.5"


Boys Hammer Throw

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 Justin Welch 70' 3.5"
2 Jackson Gray Sarnia 54' 4.25"
3 Austin Grant 52' 9."
4 Sean Flannery 47' 6."
5 Jeff Rutherford 46' 10.5"
6 Antonio James Romulus 45' 6.25"
7 Sir Ralph Rodriguez 36' ."
8 Travis Hauck 34' .5"
9 Armonti Yarbrough 33' 3.5"
10 Derek Devee 29' ."
11 Evan Finch 28' 6."
12 Cameron Crowe 23' 5."
13 Stephen Wilkenson 17' ."
14 9999
15 9999


Girls Triple Jump

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 13 Sara Ryan Ann Arbor Youth Track Club 31' 1.25"
2 290 Karen Gallardo Spirit of Pre 30' 1.5"
3 272 Becky Stubler Spirit of Pre 28' 8.5"
4 205 Rachel Nyberg Spirit of Pre 28' 3.5"
5 128 Sami Michell UNA


Boys Triple Jump

Place Code Athlete Club Time/Distance
1 Cody Norat 36' 8"