Eve on the Ave

back to results

Dec. 31, 2009

Eve on the Ave
Jackson, Mi
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.
Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danielle Quisenberry Jackson MI 905 28 3 18:56 6:06/M
2 Ziggy Cummings Ortonville MI 861 20 5 19:29 6:17/M
3 Tracy Spring Jackson MI 886 47 11 22:38 7:18/M
Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jellaca Wittman Horton MI 909 13 38 30:06 9:43/M
2 Alaina White Jackson MI 862 11 54 46:41 15:04/M
Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Audra Masternak Albion MI 916 23 58 49:40 16:01/M
Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mandy Salisbury Hillsdale MI 904 28 25 22:39 7:18/M
2 Beth Anne Steger Erlangen GERMA 868 29 34 28:24 9:10/M
Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ingrid Rothell Spring Arbor MI 907 30 12 22:39 7:18/M
2 Yesicka Garcia Jackson MI 927 34 48 41:07 13:16/M
3 Carrie Nichols Jackson MI 870 31 62 51:10 16:30/M
Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melody Kuntzleman Spring Arbor MI 911 39 24 22:39 7:18/M
2 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea MI 875 36 26 22:39 7:18/M
3 Catherine Villanueva Elgin IL 926 35 36 29:16 9:26/M
4 Stacy Latimer Flat Rock MI 901 37 43 35:39 11:30/M
Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leslie Taylor-Oring Jackson MI 860 43 39 30:33 9:51/M
2 Shawn White Jackson MI 865 43 61 50:32 16:18/M
Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 882 47 30 27:20 8:49/M
2 Tracy Ledda Monroe MI 902 46 44 35:39 11:30/M
Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Wilson Albion MI 919 52 35 29:13 9:25/M
2 Peggi Mroczka Jackson MI 874 50 45 37:42 12:10/M
3 Janet Young Ann Arbor MI 913 51 52 45:27 14:40/M
Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ruth Hershberger Albion MI 912 57 33 28:07 9:04/M
2 Patricia Mather Jackson MI 923 58 41 34:24 11:06/M
3 Jackie Masternak Albion MI 915 55 55 48:39 15:42/M
4 Donna Benedict Jackson MI 895 58 56 49:20 15:55/M
5 Linda Cossel Jackson MI 869 57 63 51:10 16:30/M
Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sharon Brooks Chelsea MI 883 65 57 49:35 16:00/M
Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Taylor Heath Hanover MI 900 17 1 17:36 5:41/M
2 Patrick Lannen Jackson MI 898 18 2 18:29 5:58/M
3 Joe Zessin Jackson MI 914 26 4 19:02 6:08/M
Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Jewett Jackson MI 881 14 20 22:39 7:18/M
2 Andrew White Adrian MI 920 14 31 27:48 8:58/M
3 Evan White Jackson MI 863 09 49 42:21 13:40/M
4 Kory Wittman Horton MI 908 13 53 46:23 14:58/M
Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Kosht Croswell MI 896 17 17 22:39 7:18/M
Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Carmean Ortonville MI 890 22 18 22:39 7:18/M
2 Brandon Goyings Jackson MI 880 24 32 27:52 8:59/M
Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Cure Jackson MI 922 27 8 22:07 7:08/M
2 Larry Lloyd Jackson MI 878 29 27 26:28 8:32/M
Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rob Salisbury Hillsdale MI 903 30 7 20:47 6:42/M
2 Aaron Smith Jackson MI 887 33 21 22:39 7:18/M
3 Jk Haehnle Jackson MI 925 34 29 26:52 8:40/M
4 Chad Dean Jackson MI 888 34 40 30:53 9:58/M
Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Dean Jackson MI 894 37 23 22:39 7:18/M
2 Michael Smith Jackson MI 879 37 47 38:12 12:19/M
Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jerry Daly Horton MI 910 41 10 22:19 7:12/M
2 Jeff Windham Jackson MI 884 40 19 22:39 7:18/M
3 Matt Kosht Croswell MI 897 42 37 29:20 9:28/M
4 Paul White Jackson MI 921 40 50 42:21 13:40/M
Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeffery Heath Hanover MI 899 48 9 22:09 7:09/M
2 David Spring Jackson MI 885 46 16 22:39 7:18/M
3 Larry O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 906 46 22 22:39 7:18/M
4 Eric White Jackson MI 866 47 60 50:32 16:18/M
Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Carmean Ortonville MI 891 53 6 20:24 6:35/M
2 Doyle Rice Jackson MI 892 50 13 22:39 7:18/M
3 Steve Mather Jackson MI 924 53 42 35:01 11:18/M
4 Harry Wilson Albion MI 918 54 51 44:19 14:18/M
Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lester Herschberger Albion MI 889 57 14 22:39 7:18/M
2 Brian Walrath Spring Arbor MI 871 57 28 26:38 8:35/M
3 Ken Kipp Jackson MI 872 57 46 37:42 12:10/M
4 Don Masternak Albion MI 917 55 59 49:40 16:01/M
Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jay Cummings Jackson MI 859 61 15 22:39 7:18/M