Reindeer Run

back to results

Dec. 19, 2009

Reindeer Run
Troy, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management
Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
1 Stephen Humes 43 ***** M 0-99 18:21.4 5:55/M
2 Justin Zatkoff 98 ***** M 0-99 19:43.6 6:22/M
3 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 88 ***** M 0-99 20:01.7 6:27/M
4 Melanie Brender Sterling Heights M 11 ***** F 0-99 20:17.8 6:33/M
5 Steven Torey 91 1 M 0-99 20:54.4 6:45/M
6 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe MI 265 2 M 0-99 20:55.5 6:45/M
7 Corey Pekerk 112 3 M 0-99 21:03.1 6:47/M
8 Sam Oginsky 6 4 M 0-99 21:17.4 6:52/M
9 Anastasia Meadows 60 ***** F 0-99 21:37.0 6:58/M
10 James Carloton 9 5 M 0-99 21:42.9 7:00/M
11 Tracy Rizer 101 ***** F 0-99 21:57.6 7:05/M
12 Alexandra Wood Sterling Heights M 96 1 F 0-99 22:17.3 7:11/M
13 Kenneth Herrington Clinton Township M 2 6 M 0-99 22:24.2 7:14/M
14 Matthew Shellenberger 85 7 M 0-99 22:30.5 7:15/M
15 Greg Adams 116 8 M 0-99 23:06.7 7:27/M
16 Andrew Brunner 252 9 M 0-99 23:16.8 7:30/M
17 Michael McLane MacOmb MI 16 10 M 0-99 23:41.1 7:38/M
18 Adam Pokowski 107 11 M 0-99 23:53.3 7:42/M
19 Duane Marshall 59 12 M 0-99 24:14.3 7:49/M
20 Ken Gaida Sterling Heights M 269 13 M 0-99 24:21.6 7:51/M
21 Darryl Daniels 31 2 F 0-99 24:35.4 7:56/M
22 Tom Ringo 264 14 M 0-99 24:47.6 8:00/M
23 Laura Schwendeman 12 3 F 0-99 24:49.9 8:00/M
24 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 106 46 15 M 0-99 25:06.6 8:06/M
25 Christopher Hoef 103 16 M 0-99 25:10.5 8:07/M
26 Andrew Skaltsounis Clinton Township M 3 17 M 0-99 25:29.5 8:13/M
27 Aaron Scott Oak Park MI 84 18 M 0-99 25:39.2 8:16/M
28 Branden Biricki 110 19 M 0-99 25:47.9 8:19/M
29 Carmen Humes 42 4 F 0-99 25:57.3 8:22/M
30 John Hibbler Lake Orion MI 39 20 M 0-99 25:57.5 8:22/M
31 Brian Bartholomew Dearborn Heights M 20 21 M 0-99 25:58.4 8:23/M
32 Andy Stefani 114 22 M 0-99 26:11.5 8:27/M
33 Maria Dismondy Novi MI 34 5 F 0-99 26:12.4 8:27/M
34 Lorilyn Bellner 21 6 F 0-99 26:17.0 8:29/M
35 Melissa Laine Clawson MI 53 7 F 0-99 26:40.1 8:36/M
36 Dan Katarsky Dearborn MI 50 23 M 0-99 26:40.5 8:36/M
37 Kyle Prendergast 77 24 M 0-99 26:51.3 8:40/M
38 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 41 25 M 0-99 26:53.5 8:40/M
39 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 28 26 M 0-99 26:55.4 8:41/M
40 Angela Long Wyandotte MI 56 8 F 0-99 27:05.1 8:44/M
41 John Gorias 105 27 M 0-99 27:05.7 8:44/M
42 Danielle Nettles Rochester Hills MI 71 9 F 0-99 27:22.1 8:50/M
43 Timothy Smith South Rockwood MI 86 28 M 0-99 27:48.2 8:58/M
44 Kenny Dodson Allen Park MI 35 29 M 0-99 27:51.8 8:59/M
45 Morgan Derouin 1 30 M 0-99 27:54.9 9:00/M
46 David Smith Flat Rock MI 87 31 M 0-99 28:11.8 9:05/M
47 Richard Humes 44 32 M 0-99 28:20.6 9:08/M
48 Veronica Voakes Chesterfield MI 100 33 10 F 0-99 28:39.5 9:15/M
49 Tracey Hobbs Birmingham MI 40 11 F 0-99 28:40.7 9:15/M
50 Joseph Miller 67 33 M 0-99 28:46.2 9:17/M
51 Michelle Lukaschweski 268 12 F 0-99 28:54.5 9:19/M
52 Michael Walsh Maumee OH 95 34 M 0-99 29:08.2 9:24/M
53 Kevin Dinger 256 35 M 0-99 29:21.0 9:28/M
54 Michael Ryan Redford MI 82 36 M 0-99 29:26.2 9:30/M
55 Chad Milliman 68 37 M 0-99 29:37.8 9:33/M
56 Susan Bielis-Smolinski Troy MI 255 13 F 0-99 29:50.7 9:37/M
57 Thomas Reiling 78 38 M 0-99 29:55.6 9:39/M
58 Amanda Andrews 102 14 F 0-99 30:00.8 9:41/M
59 Linda Gawel 14 15 F 0-99 30:07.5 9:43/M
60 Drew Krogulecki 52 39 M 0-99 30:14.9 9:45/M
61 Molly Saeli 259 16 F 0-99 30:19.8 9:47/M
62 Stacy Skaltsounis 4 17 F 0-99 30:20.6 9:47/M
63 Jeanette Yono 104 18 F 0-99 31:00.2 10:00/M
64 Sarah Travis Troy MI 92 19 F 0-99 31:00.6 10:00/M
65 Kevin Smith 108 40 M 0-99 31:21.7 10:07/M
66 Jessica Momeni 69 20 F 0-99 32:39.2 10:32/M
67 Alan Dristall 111 41 M 0-99 32:56.6 10:37/M
68 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 27 42 M 0-99 33:02.7 10:39/M
69 Sue Corrion New Baltimore MI 29 21 F 0-99 33:03.1 10:40/M
70 Lucy Logsdon 55 22 F 0-99 33:13.2 10:43/M
71 Sarah Saeli 260 23 F 0-99 33:46.8 10:54/M
72 Shannon Zulinski 257 24 F 0-99 33:56.6 10:57/M
73 Amber Logan 258 25 F 0-99 33:56.8 10:57/M
74 Michelle Ruegsegger 80 26 F 0-99 34:19.2 11:04/M
75 Jack Johns 5 43 M 0-99 34:19.3 11:04/M
76 Nicholas Merrifield 65 44 M 0-99 34:25.0 11:06/M
77 Tom Saeli 261 45 M 0-99 34:36.8 11:10/M
78 Jason Bruno Leonard MI 24 46 M 0-99 34:36.9 11:10/M
79 John Gibson 36 47 M 0-99 34:59.9 11:17/M
80 Jean Michalak 66 27 F 0-99 35:01.8 11:18/M
81 Jennifer Pilibosian 75 28 F 0-99 36:15.1 11:42/M
82 Liz Pilibosian 76 29 F 0-99 36:16.2 11:42/M
83 Daniel Jones Ypsilanti MI 267 48 M 0-99 36:16.6 11:42/M
84 Katherine Cprek 30 30 F 0-99 36:21.2 11:44/M
85 Cynthia Harman-Jones 266 31 F 0-99 36:24.5 11:45/M
86 Kelly Johnson Belleville MI 47 41 32 F 0-99 36:30.0 11:46/M
87 Gail Vougiouklakis 94 33 F 0-99 36:58.7 11:55/M
88 Jeanette Summerfield 13 34 F 0-99 37:45.6 12:11/M
89 Rima Aljundi 18 35 F 0-99 38:28.4 12:25/M
90 David Shukri 109 49 M 0-99 39:32.7 12:45/M
91 Ashley Dowis 113 36 F 0-99 39:40.3 12:48/M
92 Melissa Bruno Dryden MI 23 37 F 0-99 39:55.7 12:53/M
93 Kelsey Merrifield 64 38 F 0-99 40:12.0 12:58/M
94 Elizabeth Schubiner 83 39 F 0-99 40:31.0 13:04/M
95 Ciri Dreisbach 253 40 F 0-99 41:17.7 13:19/M
96 John Miarka Detroit MI 15 50 M 0-99 41:40.9 13:26/M
97 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 63 41 F 0-99 41:54.7 13:31/M
98 Yvette Metz 251 42 F 0-99 42:36.7 13:45/M
99 John Kaltz 49 51 M 0-99 43:24.6 14:00/M
100 Cheryl Kaltz 48 43 F 0-99 43:25.4 14:00/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Renee Deaton 32 44 F 0-99 43:33.1 14:03/M
102 Leann Casey Bjornrud 263 45 F 0-99 47:44.7 15:24/M
103 Rainer Storbeck 262 52 M 0-99 47:45.3 15:24/M
104 MacHiko Nakazawa 70 53 M 0-99 49:02.4 15:49/M
105 Nina Nowicki Farmington MI 72 46 F 0-99 51:02.5 16:28/M