8th Annual Holiday Halfathon

back to results

Dec. 13, 2009

8th Annual Holiday Halfathon
Largo, FL
Results Florida Road Race Management


======================================================================================
===== Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management =====
======================================================================================
Group OA
Place Time Runner's Name Age City Place Pace
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: Overall
1 1:18:50 Andrea Pomaranski 27 Farmington Hills, MI 1 6:01
New Record - Previous 1:20:42, Christa Benton, 2008
2 1:19:39 Sara Petrick 22 Apollo Beach 3 6:05
3 1:26:30 Melanie Peters 26 St. Petersburg 13 6:36
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: Overall
1 1:19:01 Michael Lamb 20 Bradenton 2 6:02
2 1:19:50 John Franzen 28 Brookings, SD 4 6:06
3 1:21:00 Merrill Hausenfluck 38 Tampa 5 6:11
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: Master
1 1:22:31 Joe Torzok 42 Tampa 7 6:18
2 1:25:05 Jeff Lessie 48 Tampa 11 6:30
3 1:25:14 Dennis Byron 51 Palm Harbor 12 6:30
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: Master
1 1:29:25 Lois Waite 42 Tampa 20 6:50
2 1:33:28 Mary Ann Protz 53 St. Petersburg 30 7:08
3 1:35:53 Lisa Kothe 49 Clearwater 34 7:19
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: Grandmaster
1 1:26:56 Ian Jackson 56 St. Petersburg 14 6:38
2 1:30:33 Phil Edelen 54 Redington Shores 21 6:55
3 1:31:48 Paul Keating 55 Lakeland 25 7:00
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: Grandmaster
1 1:41:22 Toby Holland 58 Sarasota 62 7:44
2 1:44:28 Carol Bancroft 50 Safety Harbor 95 7:58
3 1:44:42 Terri Doheny 51 Clearwater 96 8:00
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: 14 & Under
1 1:23:38 Sam Chandler 14 St. Petersburg 9 6:23
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: 15 - 19
1 1:35:19 Parker Steinkamp 16 Brooksville 33 7:17
2 1:45:45 Bob Demaio III 16 Seminole 102 8:04
3 2:01:19 Tyler Feeley 15 St. Petersburg 283 9:16
4 2:02:32 Ben Leboutillier 15 Sarasota 291 9:21
5 2:04:27 Alfredo Kiernan 17 St. Petersburg 315 9:30
6 2:10:06 Mickey Sizemore 19 New Port Richey 411 9:56
7 2:14:44 Andrew Whiteside 16 Lutz 463 10:17
8 2:22:20 Curt Johnson 17 Clearwater 560 10:52
9 2:36:19 Travis Sizemore 17 New Port Richey 696 11:56
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: 15 - 19
1 2:06:16 Shayna Talbott 15 Matlacha 339 9:38
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: 20 - 24
1 1:30:59 Austin Evans 23 Lakeland 23 6:57
2 1:31:41 Aaron Doheny 21 Clearwater 24 7:00
3 1:33:25 Brian Zipler 24 Tampa 29 7:08
4 1:51:12 Adam Joerres 22 Seminole 158 8:29
5 1:52:35 Trevor Owen 24 St. Petersburg 182 8:36
6 1:54:09 Daniel Reynolds 24 Tampa 196 8:43
7 1:57:17 Kellen Leja 21 Oldsmar 229 8:57
8 2:04:01 Grant Novitske 23 Valrico 306 9:28
9 2:05:13 John Kemmer 20 Largo 324 9:34
10 2:06:15 William Vansik 24 Sorrento 338 9:38
11 2:19:30 Scott Liebal 22 Cape Coral 524 10:39
12 2:32:56 Chris Cervellera 24 Tampa 664 11:40
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: 20 - 24
1 1:37:56 Marlise Davidson 24 Port Richey 45 7:29
2 1:41:35 Keisha Foster 23 New Port Richey 65 7:45
3 1:43:00 Katelynn Stevens 23 Palm Harbor 76 7:52
4 1:44:42 Rochelle Rubeis 24 Gainesville 97 8:00
5 1:46:11 Julie Meyer 23 Orlando 108 8:06
6 1:50:06 Breanna Gawrys 22 Bradenton 151 8:24
7 1:50:59 Alison Le Vine 23 Avon, NJ 156 8:28
8 1:52:08 Melissa Price 24 Wesley Chapel 174 8:34
9 1:52:51 Ashley Scullion 22 Tampa 186 8:37
10 2:01:56 Jessica Craig 23 Tampa 288 9:18
11 2:07:35 Morgan Zinsli 24 Wesley Chapel 358 9:44
12 2:07:55 Cristen Martinez 24 St. Petersburg 365 9:46
13 2:11:08 Jenna Angell 22 Odessa 429 10:01
14 2:12:38 Jenna Schwartz 23 Tampa 440 10:07
15 2:19:22 Ashley Morton 23 Lutz 522 10:38
16 2:20:37 Nicole Chism 23 Gainesville 542 10:44
17 2:20:37 Erin Hendriksen 22 New Port Richey 543 10:44
18 2:23:25 Amanda Bedell 20 Tampa 569 10:57
19 2:39:01 Kate Mason 24 St. Pete Beach 718 12:08
20 2:43:18 Crystal Yelinek 22 Cape Coral 751 12:28
21 2:44:04 Bethanie Gallagher 20 Palm City 756 12:31
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: 25 - 29
1 1:27:16 Thomas Gerlach 28 Chicago, IL 15 6:40
2 1:27:35 Jason Johnson 27 Clermont 16 6:41
3 1:28:35 John Stevenson 29 Sarasota 19 6:46
4 1:40:10 Christopher Kiernan III 25 St. Petersburg 56 7:39
5 1:42:15 Michael Becker 28 Tampa 71 7:48
6 1:45:40 Thomas Bockrath 27 Tampa 101 8:04
7 1:46:31 Santi Villamaria 25 St. Petersburg 112 8:08
8 1:48:00 Daniel Howe 28 Sarasota 129 8:15
9 1:48:43 Pablo Rivera 27 St. Petersburg 135 8:18
10 1:49:39 Zachary Novitske 25 Fort Campbell, KY 150 8:22
11 1:53:48 Ryan Turk 29 Clearwater 194 8:41
12 1:55:39 Josh Esposito 28 St. Petersburg 211 8:50
13 1:55:51 Brian Monahan 28 Fort Myers 214 8:51
14 1:58:05 Will Stuart 29 N Redington Beach 241 9:01
15 1:59:01 Jason Masker 27 Tampa 258 9:05
16 2:00:49 Joseph Kelly 27 Tampa 279 9:13
17 2:04:16 Russel Feist 29 Casselberry 314 9:29
18 2:05:51 Tim Hale 29 Bradenton 333 9:36
19 2:13:27 Keith Umbaugh 29 Tampa 449 10:11
20 2:14:18 Michael Rettew 29 St. Petersburg 456 10:15
21 2:15:41 Lawrence Martin 26 Naples 480 10:21
22 2:18:51 Richard Harman III 26 Clearwater 514 10:36
23 2:23:45 Daniel Cooke 26 Temple Terrace 573 10:58
24 2:27:55 Neal McLeod 25 Tampa 616 11:17
25 2:28:23 Dave Embury 29 Trinity 621 11:20
26 2:41:36 Nicholas Sprehe 27 Dunedin 733 12:20
27 2:44:35 Paul Telecki 25 Clearwater 757 12:34
28 2:49:32 Adam Rice 28 Tampa 773 12:56
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: 25 - 29
1 1:45:58 Jaime Lockhart 25 Orlando 106 8:05
2 1:46:26 Brandy Ferrata 26 Brandon 110 8:07
3 1:47:56 Jill Richfield 27 Sarasota 127 8:14
4 1:48:38 Jessica Dettloff 27 Lutz 133 8:18
5 1:49:17 Katie Smythe 27 Gainesville 143 8:21
6 1:51:39 Allison Hoult 29 Orlando 168 8:31
7 1:51:54 Christine Kiernan-Ortiz 27 St. Petersburg 171 8:33
8 1:51:59 Janelle Coffman 26 St. Petersburg 172 8:33
9 1:53:12 Vanessa York 27 Wesley Chapel 187 8:38
10 1:54:22 Tracy Taylor 26 Gainesville 199 8:44
11 1:57:04 Amy Berland 28 Tampa 226 8:56
12 1:57:33 Abby Racette 29 Sarasota 231 8:58
13 1:58:26 Andrea Kenzig 27 Sarasota 248 9:02
14 2:00:20 Laura McCauley 27 Tampa 269 9:11
15 2:00:40 Carly Massa 29 Holiday 274 9:13
16 2:00:48 Katie Singletary 28 Largo 278 9:13
17 2:04:03 Emily Wilkinson 27 Las Vegas, NV 307 9:28
18 2:06:02 Barbra Antonelli 26 Palm Harbor 336 9:37
19 2:06:39 Lisa Harman 27 Clearwater 343 9:40
20 2:07:32 Stacey Endicott 29 St. Petersburg 357 9:44
21 2:07:36 Ana Romeo 26 St. Petersburg 359 9:44
22 2:08:11 Lindsay Schwalm 26 Treasure Island 374 9:47
23 2:09:41 Danielle Dirosa 29 St. Petersburg 401 9:54
24 2:11:02 Abby White 26 Indianapolis, IN 425 10:00
25 2:11:20 Amy Youngs 28 St. Petersburg 431 10:02
26 2:11:32 Lindsay Porter 29 Gulfport 435 10:02
27 2:12:10 Stephanie McKeon 26 Sarasota 439 10:05
28 2:12:40 Andrea Stallard 29 Holiday 441 10:08
29 2:12:46 Jane Delo 28 Tampa 442 10:08
30 2:14:49 Kristin Heatherly 27 Largo 465 10:17
31 2:15:40 Alissa Mitchell 25 Tampa 478 10:21
32 2:15:41 Lianne Riley 27 Tampa 479 10:21
33 2:16:50 Jennifer Haupt 27 Tampa 490 10:27
34 2:16:57 Perry Peace 27 Gainesville 492 10:27
35 2:17:14 Jessica Weintraub 29 Tampa 496 10:29
36 2:18:35 Nicolette Tsambis 27 Tampa 509 10:35
37 2:18:50 Anna Clark 25 Clearwater 513 10:36
38 2:23:59 Heather Cirincione 29 Odessa 578 10:59
39 2:24:51 Sandra Brown 29 Tampa 588 11:03
40 2:28:31 Malena Mendola 27 Riverview 622 11:20
41 2:29:19 Lauren Sweeney 26 Fort Myers 641 11:24
42 2:29:19 Kelly Bohac 28 St. Petersburg 642 11:24
43 2:29:39 Sarah Ramia 27 Tampa 644 11:25
44 2:33:37 Casey Stevens 29 Bellbrook, OH 675 11:44
45 2:37:19 Melissa Madsen 27 Tampa 701 12:01
46 2:38:38 Ireliam Guadalupe 25 Bradenton 715 12:07
47 2:40:46 Lindsey Huth 29 St. Petersburg 729 12:16
48 2:41:36 Jenna Sprehe 25 Dunedin 734 12:20
49 2:46:15 Sara Alpert 27 Tampa 764 12:41
50 2:46:26 Charlotte White 25 Monticello 766 12:42
51 2:46:32 Holly Willis 25 Havana 767 12:43
52 2:51:10 Lindsay Telecki 28 Clearwater 779 13:04
53 2:51:59 Kim Pham 29 Tampa 785 13:08
54 2:51:59 Sally Chen 28 Astoria, NY 786 13:08
55 2:53:25 Angela Castro 29 St. Petersburg 790 13:14
56 2:55:57 Amber Warnock 29 Tampa 803 13:26
57 3:01:57 Najuma Lake 29 East Orange, NJ 815 13:53
58 3:02:48 Lindsay Bowman 27 Tampa 816 13:57
59 3:13:03 Jacqueline Purcell 26 Desert Hills, AZ 829 14:44
60 3:13:53 Toril Tofte 29 Tampa 831 14:48
61 3:19:05 Amy Daniels 27 Tampa 838 15:12
62 3:25:08 Jamie Klingman 27 Tampa 849 15:40
63 3:26:29 Erin Thompson 28 Oldsmar 850 15:46
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: 30 - 34
1 1:23:29 Pedro Rodriguez 31 Wesley Chapel 8 6:22
2 1:30:53 Ben Kreloff 32 Clearwater 22 6:56
3 1:36:02 Ryan Rackley 30 St. Petersburg 35 7:20
4 1:36:22 Raj Ravi 32 New Port Richey 40 7:21
5 1:42:09 Alexandro Figueroa 32 New Port Richey 70 7:48
6 1:44:22 Kevin Melker 32 Tampa 93 7:58
7 1:45:33 Jesus Lopez 34 Orlando 99 8:03
8 1:45:59 Jay Heatherly 30 Largo 107 8:05
9 1:47:57 Derick Sikes 33 Raeford, NC 128 8:14
10 1:48:51 James Wimsatt 31 Tampa 136 8:19
11 1:51:49 Steve Cicco 31 Clearwater 170 8:32
12 1:53:47 Benjamin McKenzie 34 Apo, AE 193 8:41
13 1:54:12 Matthew Reibel 31 Aventura 198 8:43
14 1:55:32 Robert Stines 31 St. Petersburg 209 8:49
15 1:56:36 Casey Paquet 32 St. Petersburg 220 8:54
16 1:58:06 Michael Morgan 33 Redington Beach 242 9:01
17 1:59:38 Rob Barnes 34 Gainesville 266 9:08
18 2:04:05 Carl Dobbins 33 St. Pete Beach 308 9:28
19 2:05:18 Nate Sylves 33 St. Petersburg 326 9:34
20 2:08:11 Andy Mauerman 34 Tampa 372 9:47
21 2:09:49 Joe Bivins 32 Wesley Chapel 406 9:55
22 2:09:59 Keshor Mahalingam 32 Tampa 407 9:55
23 2:15:37 Bill Sedey 32 Largo 474 10:21
24 2:18:19 Ryan Jarvis 32 Riverview 506 10:34
25 2:24:55 Chris Lorich 31 Spring Hill 590 11:04
26 2:25:57 Michael Lett 33 Tampa 598 11:08
27 2:27:55 Sylvan McElroy IV 32 New Port Richey 617 11:17
28 2:38:58 Brent Thompson 31 North Port 717 12:08
29 2:39:02 Craig Trost 31 Madison, WI 719 12:08
30 2:39:05 Dimitri Xinidis 30 Sarasota 721 12:09
31 2:41:24 Christopher Donze 30 Trinity 731 12:19
32 2:42:16 Troy Jarvi 33 New Port Richey 741 12:23
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: 30 - 34
1 1:33:47 Tara Homick 34 Bradenton 31 7:10
2 1:44:16 Jennifer Steding 33 Gainesville 87 7:58
3 1:47:32 Brooke Walls 30 Clearwater 122 8:13
4 1:47:41 Tammi Johns 33 Williston 124 8:13
5 1:47:46 Jamie Raditic Mehalso 34 Trinity 125 8:14
6 1:48:57 Gulie Elisabeth Pirri 32 Sarasota 139 8:19
7 1:49:22 Kathleen Lazinski 31 Lutz 144 8:21
8 1:50:24 Jamie Wassermann 34 St. Petersburg 152 8:26
9 1:51:29 Juliana Hite 30 Tampa 163 8:31
10 1:51:35 Lori Kapalko 30 Tampa 166 8:31
11 1:51:37 Jarmila Wittman 31 Tampa 167 8:31
12 1:52:45 Allison Alfonso 30 Wesley Chapel 184 8:36
13 1:53:15 Cherise Dumas 33 New Port Richey 188 8:39
14 1:55:52 Courtney Rice 31 Tampa 215 8:51
15 1:56:38 Stacey Padovan 32 Seminole 223 8:54
16 1:57:09 Ann Odell 34 Webster, NY 227 8:57
17 1:57:39 Jessica Knapp 33 Gibsonton 233 8:59
18 2:00:22 Beth Trice 32 Clearwater 270 9:11
19 2:00:43 Colyn Lucario-Huntley 30 Somerville, NJ 277 9:13
20 2:01:49 Pia Trujillo 32 Tampa 287 9:18
21 2:02:35 Angela Hall 30 Tampa 292 9:21
22 2:04:09 Christy Ford 33 Clearwater 311 9:29
23 2:04:10 Danica Lichtenwalner 33 St. Petersburg 312 9:29
24 2:04:40 Courtney Nicholson-Rettew 30 St. Petersburg 317 9:31
25 2:04:59 Gina Wetherald 33 Odessa 320 9:32
26 2:05:19 Liz Sylves 32 St. Petersburg 327 9:34
27 2:05:27 Charlotte Pugh 34 St. Petersburg 330 9:35
28 2:05:28 Krista Eyler 30 St. Petersburg 331 9:35
29 2:05:54 Toniann Connors 33 Belleair Beach 334 9:37
30 2:06:17 Kary Barnard 32 Fort Myers 340 9:38
31 2:06:49 Maggie Borowiec 33 Tampa 346 9:41
32 2:07:58 Alison Kennedy-Benson 30 Port Orchard, WA 366 9:46
33 2:08:05 Verna Deolaso 31 St. Petersburg 369 9:47
34 2:10:16 Melanie Billington 32 New Port Richey 413 9:57
35 2:10:17 Rebecca Figueroa 30 New Port Richey 415 9:57
36 2:10:37 Mary Timberlake 34 Largo 416 9:58
37 2:10:47 Carrie Goldstein 32 New Port Richey 421 9:59
38 2:11:23 Melissa Blair 30 Tampa 434 10:02
39 2:14:33 Katie Cafaro 33 Valrico 460 10:16
40 2:15:17 Kelly Genge 32 Pevely, MO 472 10:20
41 2:15:39 Rebeka Mesker 31 New Port Richey 476 10:21
42 2:15:55 Abigail Morrow 32 Birmingham, AL 483 10:23
43 2:16:21 Rebecca Harter 33 Clearwater 486 10:25
44 2:17:12 Penny Miller 32 Clermont 493 10:28
45 2:17:37 Sara Coleman 30 Kenneth City 499 10:30
46 2:22:19 Chrissy Blondin 34 Clearwater 559 10:52
47 2:23:00 Allison Kimery 32 Seminole 565 10:55
48 2:23:48 Lisa Kay Trowbridge 34 Madison, AL 574 10:59
49 2:24:20 Laura Meyers 31 Lutz 582 11:01
50 2:27:37 Jennifer Holt 30 Riverview 612 11:16
51 2:28:09 Allyson Burke 34 Land O' Lakes 618 11:19
52 2:28:39 Victoria McWilliams 34 Tampa 625 11:21
53 2:28:56 Lauren Embury 32 Trinity 635 11:22
54 2:29:39 Alicia Valle 31 Lutz 643 11:25
55 2:31:09 Laura Caruso 34 Wesley Chapel 652 11:32
56 2:33:07 Mari Kay 31 Ashland, WI 666 11:41
57 2:33:16 Deana Jantomasu 31 Seminole 669 11:42
58 2:35:59 Jill Lyon 31 Falls Church, VA 695 11:54
59 2:38:34 Alisyn Banusiak 30 Land O' Lakes 714 12:06
60 2:40:38 Roberta Ridenhour 30 New Port Richey 728 12:16
61 2:42:10 Melissa Yeager 31 Fort Myers 738 12:23
62 2:42:13 Kelly Betts 31 St. Petersburg 740 12:23
63 2:42:36 Sara Abut 33 Homestead 746 12:25
64 2:42:46 Monica Hewetson 32 Dunedin 747 12:25
65 2:42:46 Angela Jarvi 32 New Port Richey 748 12:25
66 2:43:18 Sunita McGrath 34 Riverview 750 12:28
67 2:47:35 Carol Ellis 31 High Springs 769 12:48
68 2:49:14 Carol Flynn 34 Omaha, NE 770 12:55
69 2:49:36 Natasha Liebig 30 Tampa 775 12:57
70 2:50:53 Jennie Jiang 31 Chicago, IL 778 13:03
71 2:51:29 Megan Schramm 34 Haddonfield, NJ 781 13:05
72 2:51:32 Lindsay Auer 32 New York, NY 783 13:06
73 2:55:54 Jamie Cicco 33 Clearwater 801 13:26
74 2:57:12 Michelle Maloy 32 St. Petersburg 804 13:32
75 2:57:18 Tiffany Fearing 32 Land O' Lakes 805 13:32
76 3:00:00 Rachel Kardos 30 Clearwater 811 13:44
77 3:08:59 Kelly Lastinger 30 Gainesville 823 14:26
78 3:08:59 Shana Brown 31 Lake Monroe 824 14:26
79 3:21:47 Lyndy Jennings 34 St. Petersburg 840 15:24
80 3:24:01 Jennifer Degroat 33 Lansing, MI 846 15:34
81 3:51:14 Nicole Lutz 30 Dunedin 878 17:39
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: 35 - 39
1 1:21:26 Andrew Chandler 36 St. Petersburg 6 6:13
2 1:24:40 Allistair Mccaw 35 Bradenton 10 6:28
3 1:27:51 Donald Bly 35 Tampa 17 6:42
4 1:28:33 Randy Hilderman 38 Nepean, ON 18 6:46
5 1:34:14 Joshua Volcy 36 Tampa 32 7:12
6 1:36:08 Don Zadrozny 38 Dunedin 36 7:20
7 1:38:27 David Basanta 35 Tampa 47 7:31
8 1:39:41 Scott Shelton 35 Tampa 55 7:37
9 1:41:11 Roberto Lombilla 38 Dunedin 61 7:43
10 1:42:08 Michael Given 36 North Port 69 7:48
11 1:44:06 Jorit Wijnmaalen 37 Holiday 85 7:57
12 1:44:18 David Leung 37 Riverview 88 7:58
13 1:44:19 John Bongiovanni 36 Trenton 90 7:58
14 1:44:20 Matthew Conigliaro 39 St. Petersburg 91 7:58
15 1:45:53 John Smith 39 St. Petersburg 104 8:05
16 1:46:17 Istvan Gyurkovics 37 Largo 109 8:07
17 1:47:07 Steve Baker 37 Fort Myers 117 8:11
18 1:49:27 John Coburn 39 Raleigh, NC 146 8:21
19 1:51:22 Anthony Saravanos 38 Tampa 161 8:30
20 1:51:34 Edward Flach 36 Tampa 165 8:31
21 1:53:25 Dean Borchers 37 Lakeland 189 8:39
22 1:54:11 Jason Swierk 38 Safety Harbor 197 8:43
23 1:54:40 Steve Sidell 35 Clearwater 203 8:45
24 1:54:51 Aaron Hamby 36 Mulberry 204 8:46
25 1:55:17 Joe Haulton 35 Trinity 205 8:48
26 1:57:44 Derek Magnuson 38 Tampa 235 8:59
27 1:58:44 Kjell Werner 35 New Brunswick, NJ 251 9:04
28 1:58:46 Nick Randazzo 38 Heathrow 252 9:04
29 1:58:46 Alex Morrow 37 Birmingham, AL 253 9:04
30 1:59:25 Greg Berland 35 Tampa 263 9:07
31 2:02:46 Michael Caruso 36 Wesley Chapel 296 9:22
32 2:05:24 Gregory Beaver 38 Tampa 328 9:34
33 2:07:59 Volodja Tymoschenko 38 Tampa 368 9:46
34 2:08:09 Eric Ogden 39 St. Petersburg 370 9:47
35 2:08:36 David Shiner 38 St. Petersburg 378 9:49
36 2:10:04 Jeffrey Kerley 39 Gulfport 409 9:56
37 2:11:02 Andrew Guenther 35 Palm Harbor 427 10:00
38 2:14:25 Christian Ludger 37 Goeppingen, Germany 458 10:16
39 2:14:34 Marc Prestipino 35 Largo 461 10:16
40 2:14:52 Arturo Priguno 35 St. Petersburg 466 10:18
41 2:15:40 Lance Barnette 35 Valrico 477 10:21
42 2:16:43 Greg Hamilton 36 Tampa 489 10:26
43 2:17:13 Jeff Logsdon 39 Bradenton 494 10:28
44 2:18:22 Joshua Horstmann 39 Alpine, UT 507 10:34
45 2:19:55 Dan Fluet 36 St. Petersburg 530 10:41
46 2:21:34 Greg Shell 37 Odessa 553 10:48
47 2:23:19 John Nunamaker 36 Largo 567 10:56
48 2:23:49 Douglas Wolfe 35 New Port Richey 575 10:59
49 2:24:36 Marc Oceguera 36 Bradenton 585 11:02
50 2:24:48 Shawn Schwien 37 St. Petersburg 587 11:03
51 2:31:45 Gordon Benedict 39 Clearwater 656 11:35
52 2:35:59 Anthony Caruso 35 Washington, DC 694 11:54
53 2:36:20 Carl Hays 35 Seffner 697 11:56
54 2:37:54 Jason Brauhn 36 Lutz 705 12:03
55 2:51:25 Rajesh Ashtaputre 39 Tampa 780 13:05
56 2:51:33 Jason Komlien 39 Tampa 784 13:06
57 2:53:27 Christopher Patterson 37 St. Petersburg 791 13:14
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: 35 - 39
1 1:32:40 Shana Bickell 36 Sarasota 27 7:04
2 1:36:18 Miriala Mondeja 39 Tampa 39 7:21
3 1:38:50 Molly Hardman 39 Lake Wales 50 7:33
4 1:40:57 Elizabeth Samuelson 39 St. Petersburg 58 7:42
5 1:44:22 Lisa Mcfadden 39 Seminole 94 7:58
6 1:45:48 Cathy Koger 35 Boulder, CO 103 8:05
7 1:47:11 Nancy Boulianne 39 Tampa 119 8:11
8 1:47:37 Nicole Forrest 37 Lutz 123 8:13
9 1:49:30 Michelle Adams 36 Gainesville 147 8:22
10 1:50:53 Leigh Woliver 36 Tampa 155 8:28
11 1:51:18 Naomi Embleton 36 Kissimmee 160 8:30
12 1:51:34 Jamie Corbett 36 Largo 164 8:31
13 1:52:20 Suzanne Holland 39 St. Petersburg 177 8:35
14 1:55:29 Jill Stephens 36 Lakeland 208 8:49
15 1:55:42 Dawn Lacroix 37 Sarasota 213 8:50
16 1:56:00 Monika Cassidy 39 Tampa 217 8:51
17 1:56:36 Kathryn Lawrence 37 Trinity 221 8:54
18 1:56:43 Christy Nelson 38 St. Petersburg 225 8:55
19 1:57:51 Kim Briggs 39 Lithia 236 9:00
20 1:58:13 Corinne Baur 39 Newberry 244 9:01
21 1:58:24 Jill Dollar 35 Cape Coral 247 9:02
22 1:58:29 Juliet Bulnes 36 Tampa 249 9:03
23 1:58:40 Jennifer Allen 36 Clearwater 250 9:04
24 1:59:34 Kristin Gamble 39 Celebration 265 9:08
25 2:01:23 Heloise Povey 36 Indian Rocks Beach 284 9:16
26 2:02:59 Amanda Gatchel 36 Bradenton 299 9:23
27 2:03:15 Amy Robinson 39 Seminole 301 9:25
28 2:04:06 Robin Moen 39 Largo 309 9:28
29 2:05:57 Angel Lane 36 Valrico 335 9:37
30 2:06:08 Tracey Tripp 36 Odessa 337 9:38
31 2:06:29 Stephanie Smith 38 Land O' Lakes 341 9:39
32 2:06:32 Marlene Valentin 37 Tampa 342 9:40
33 2:07:12 Heather Guenther 35 Palm Harbor 349 9:43
34 2:07:19 Alexandra Otero 36 Odessa 352 9:43
35 2:07:31 Sharon Causin 37 Parrish 355 9:44
36 2:07:45 Amy Beatty 38 Dunedin 361 9:45
37 2:08:10 Adina Rincon 39 Largo 371 9:47
38 2:08:14 Holly Schinsky 36 Tampa 377 9:47
39 2:08:46 Kristin Woodward 39 Largo 381 9:50
40 2:09:00 Alicia Scott 36 New Port Richey 387 9:51
41 2:09:07 Amber Hinson 39 Tampa 390 9:51
42 2:09:32 Michele Swiderek 39 Atlanta, GA 396 9:53
43 2:09:38 Holly Delancey 37 Largo 399 9:54
44 2:09:42 Rachel Mehlenbacher 39 Tampa 403 9:54
45 2:10:39 Jodi Dehart 36 Trinity 417 9:58
46 2:12:55 Kristin Bold 39 Tampa 443 10:09
47 2:14:13 Cathy Facer 38 Tampa 454 10:15
48 2:14:39 Brenda Carter 38 Lithia 462 10:17
49 2:15:05 Susie Ladd 39 Tampa 467 10:19
50 2:15:10 Heather Carey 39 Wheatfield, IN 468 10:19
51 2:15:11 Jennifer Bumbalough 38 Tampa 471 10:19
52 2:15:47 Jennifer O'Horan 39 Sarasota 481 10:22
53 2:15:48 Heather Disler 37 St. Petersburg 482 10:22
54 2:16:26 Amy Holstein 35 Davenport 487 10:25
55 2:16:40 Christine Wehling 37 Tampa 488 10:26
56 2:17:14 Wendy Logsdon 38 Bradenton 497 10:29
57 2:17:46 Stephanie Callahan 35 Belleair 502 10:31
58 2:17:56 Sherri Watterson 38 Tampa 504 10:32
59 2:18:59 Sharon Ness 39 North Port 516 10:37
60 2:19:01 Stephanie Holz 35 Tampa 517 10:37
61 2:19:13 Rori Braum 39 Tampa 520 10:38
62 2:19:19 Julie Wisdom 36 Tampa 521 10:38
63 2:19:31 Mary Waugh 38 Tampa 525 10:39
64 2:19:33 Leslie Booth 35 Largo 526 10:39
65 2:19:35 Maria Garces 37 Orlando 527 10:39
66 2:20:30 Jacqueline Bellomo 35 Tampa 537 10:44
67 2:20:36 Tracy Radford 38 Seminole 540 10:44
68 2:20:36 Dana Good 36 Safety Harbor 541 10:44
69 2:20:57 Karyn Talarico 38 Belleair Beach 546 10:46
70 2:23:45 Tiffany Cooke 35 Herndon, VA 572 10:58
71 2:24:15 Jennifer Mandelbaum 36 St. Petersburg 579 11:01
72 2:24:47 Ellen Dadlani 39 Tampa 586 11:03
73 2:25:49 Kerry Smith 38 St. Petersburg 595 11:08
74 2:26:02 Patty Rodny 38 Tampa 600 11:09
75 2:26:24 Sara Swierk 35 Safety Harbor 608 11:11
76 2:26:51 Kelly Malizia 37 Clearwater 609 11:13
77 2:26:54 Heidi Pitts 39 Lakeland 610 11:13
78 2:27:39 Susan Elliott 38 Temple Terrace 613 11:16
79 2:27:53 Maria Cotter 35 Tarpon Springs 614 11:17
80 2:30:03 Jennifer Rainsberger 36 Spring Hill 646 11:27
81 2:32:34 Chrystal Williams 35 St. Petersburg 661 11:39
82 2:32:38 Kelly Berenbaum 38 St. Petersburg 662 11:39
83 2:32:58 Shannon Rapp 36 Lithia 665 11:41
84 2:33:08 Elizabeth Holloway 35 Trinity 667 11:41
85 2:34:02 Michelle Stoyan 39 Tampa 678 11:45
86 2:35:50 Betty Lambert 39 Plant City 691 11:54
87 2:40:28 Sara Austin 36 Ocala 726 12:15
88 2:41:27 Katrina Mason 37 St. Pete Beach 732 12:19
89 2:41:48 Nancy Parker 35 Seminole 735 12:21
90 2:42:08 Laura Hanson 38 Brandon 737 12:23
91 2:42:23 Trista Kuhn 39 New Port Richey 742 12:24
92 2:42:23 Tiffanie Ferance 36 New Port Richey 743 12:24
93 2:42:49 Shawn Newton 35 Hudson 749 12:26
94 2:44:03 Gina Rosato 35 Clearwater 754 12:31
95 2:50:03 Shauna Ruby 39 Sarasota 776 12:59
96 2:51:32 Jessica Twitchell 38 Colorado Springs, CO 782 13:06
97 2:53:05 Alynn Chezem 38 Cincinnati, OH 788 13:13
98 2:53:08 Michelle Wherry 38 Fort Myers 789 13:13
99 2:57:42 Denise Taylor 38 Land O' Lakes 807 13:34
100 3:11:57 Jennifer Crouch 38 New Port Richey 826 14:39
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: 40 - 44
1 1:32:44 Mike Gilmore 44 New Port Richey 28 7:05
2 1:36:10 David Rood 42 Tampa 38 7:20
3 1:38:58 Willem Stegeman 44 Tampa 51 7:33
4 1:39:13 Don Bickell 43 Sarasota 53 7:34
5 1:40:55 David Cubito 42 St. Petersburg 57 7:42
6 1:41:00 William Cottrell 41 Belleair 60 7:43
7 1:41:28 Michael Verdisco 42 Tampa 63 7:45
8 1:41:32 Bill Muir 41 Tampa 64 7:45
9 1:41:53 David Taulbee 44 Tampa 67 7:47
10 1:42:00 Dean Millard 43 Tampa 68 7:47
11 1:43:18 John Holmes 40 St. Petersburg 77 7:53
12 1:45:38 Dennis Leary 43 St. Petersburg 100 8:04
13 1:46:33 Andy Damore 43 Saginaw, MI 113 8:08
14 1:46:48 Gilbert Dolores 44 St. Petersburg 114 8:09
15 1:48:54 Jonathan Sbar 40 Tampa 137 8:19
16 1:49:03 John Fletcher 44 Lakeland 141 8:19
17 1:50:47 Bernard Gaffney 42 Clearwater 153 8:27
18 1:53:45 John Robinson 43 Tampa 192 8:41
19 1:54:03 Cecil Stringer 40 Wesley Chapel 195 8:42
20 1:58:15 Carlton Grooms 41 Osprey 245 9:02
21 1:59:06 Joe Tumminia 43 Odessa 259 9:05
22 2:00:33 James Godwin 44 Lutz 273 9:12
23 2:00:41 Asuncion Enario 41 St. Petersburg 275 9:13
24 2:01:26 Chris Fleeman 41 North Port 285 9:16
25 2:01:36 Chris Sivon 40 Largo 286 9:17
26 2:02:00 Marcel Van Ommering 43 Tampa 290 9:19
27 2:02:39 Paul Andrews 44 St. Petersburg 295 9:22
28 2:04:11 Ronnie Darroch 44 St. Petersburg 313 9:29
29 2:05:38 Sean Kendrick 41 New Port Richey 332 9:35
30 2:07:32 Dan Flynn 42 Omaha, NE 356 9:44
31 2:09:03 Robert Buck 41 Redington Beach 389 9:51
32 2:09:45 Steven Evans 40 Port Charlotte 405 9:54
33 2:10:59 Ted Farrar 40 Trinity 423 10:00
34 2:15:17 David Borrow 42 St. Cloud 473 10:20
35 2:17:14 Brian Carey 40 Wheatfield, IN 495 10:29
36 2:17:45 Douglas Gignac 44 Clermont 501 10:31
37 2:18:55 John Timmerman 42 Tampa 515 10:36
38 2:23:59 Todd Cook 43 Largo 577 10:59
39 2:25:21 Shawn Blagg 41 Tampa 592 11:06
40 2:25:40 Rafael Garcia 44 St. Petersburg 593 11:07
41 2:25:40 Brian Lybek 43 Spring Hill 594 11:07
42 2:31:24 Joe Prestipino 40 Clearwater 653 11:33
43 2:32:23 T. Scott Redmon 41 Bradenton 659 11:38
44 2:32:23 James Wilson 42 Tampa 660 11:38
45 2:33:57 Michael Capozzoli 43 New Port Richey 677 11:45
46 2:34:44 Stephen Coman 40 Tampa 684 11:49
47 2:45:51 Chuck Wilson 40 St. Petersburg 763 12:40
48 2:54:22 Ed Bennett 41 Lithia 796 13:19
49 2:59:04 Neil Flynn 43 Punta Gorda 808 13:40
50 3:37:47 Michael Pyle 40 Weeki Wachee 861 16:37
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: 40 - 44
1 1:39:30 Marianne Pienias 40 Tampa 54 7:36
2 1:45:53 Beth Scanlan 42 Tampa 105 8:05
3 1:47:30 Laurie Meyer 44 Winter Haven 121 8:12
4 1:47:52 Virginia Edmonds 42 St. Petersburg 126 8:14
5 1:52:12 Melissa Pierce 41 Tampa 175 8:34
6 1:52:33 Valerie Brand 43 Tampa 181 8:35
7 1:55:41 Kim Peeler 44 Tampa 212 8:50
8 1:55:56 Karen Quilty 42 St. Petersburg 216 8:51
9 1:59:18 Leslie Lear 40 Gainesville 262 9:06
10 2:00:26 Rhonda Harms 43 Clearwater 271 9:12
11 2:01:18 Miranda Lessie 41 Tampa 282 9:16
12 2:02:35 Kim Demaio 43 Seminole 294 9:21
13 2:03:45 Lori Scarafile 40 Tampa 305 9:27
14 2:04:09 Mary Novy 41 St. Petersburg 310 9:29
15 2:07:31 Lisa Steinkamp 44 Brooksville 354 9:44
16 2:08:14 Kristie Donovan 41 Tampa 375 9:47
17 2:08:49 Margaret Morgan 43 Belleair 382 9:50
18 2:08:53 Diana Moore 43 St. Petersburg 386 9:50
19 2:09:00 Bridget Mast 40 Alva 388 9:51
20 2:09:23 Julie Gorman 40 Clearwater 393 9:53
21 2:09:29 Jennifer Thornton 44 St. Cloud 394 9:53
22 2:09:30 Stephanie Sullivan 44 Tampa 395 9:53
23 2:10:44 Carey Markham 43 St. Petersburg 420 9:59
24 2:11:22 Kym Rivellini 40 Belleair 433 10:02
25 2:12:55 Susan Serra 43 Largo 444 10:09
26 2:12:56 Jill Hockin 43 Largo 445 10:09
27 2:13:19 Dede Day 41 Tampa 448 10:11
28 2:15:10 Connie Oliver 40 Tampa 469 10:19
29 2:15:39 Christine Kiene 40 Holiday 475 10:21
30 2:18:39 Susan Beck 40 Sarasota 511 10:35
31 2:19:08 Lori Shimer 44 Largo 519 10:37
32 2:20:00 Cindy Sage 42 Bradenton 533 10:41
33 2:20:30 Beatrice Hawthorne 44 Tampa 538 10:44
34 2:20:46 Risa Wilson 41 Clearwater 545 10:45
35 2:21:07 Gisele Gobes 42 Palm Harbor 549 10:46
36 2:21:36 Stacie Ward 42 Tarpon Springs 554 10:49
37 2:22:49 Maryanna Capozzoli 40 New Port Richey 562 10:54
38 2:23:07 Bridget McCrea 40 Dunedin 566 10:55
39 2:23:44 Mary Inglima 42 Clearwater 571 10:58
40 2:25:06 Joyce Kelly 43 Tampa 591 11:05
41 2:26:05 Heidi Talbott 42 Matlacha 602 11:09
42 2:26:23 Loree Hoag 43 Lakewood, CO 607 11:10
43 2:27:53 Jacqui Carson 40 Palm Harbor 615 11:17
44 2:28:09 Kristin Zadrozny 41 Dunedin 619 11:19
45 2:28:34 Tanya Repka 43 St. Petersburg 623 11:20
46 2:28:52 Kristen Wahl 41 Seminole 627 11:22
47 2:28:52 Christine Hatten 41 St. Petersburg 629 11:22
48 2:29:15 Stacey Stegura 40 Land O' Lakes 639 11:24
49 2:29:59 Lana Lum 41 Tampa 645 11:27
50 2:30:21 Christina Welch 40 Sarasota 648 11:29
51 2:30:37 Andrea Lucas 44 Melbourne 649 11:30
52 2:33:13 Leslie Swart 42 Bradenton 668 11:42
53 2:33:21 Susan Sanford 43 Safety Harbor 670 11:42
54 2:33:34 Robin Roberts 43 Bradenton 673 11:43
55 2:34:39 Nanci Pipo 41 West Falls, NY 683 11:48
56 2:35:36 Michelle Wilt 42 Largo 689 11:53
57 2:35:52 Tracy Anderson 44 Largo 692 11:54
58 2:37:33 Melinda Burcham 41 Valrico 703 12:02
59 2:39:02 Helen Palmer 44 St. Petersburg 720 12:08
60 2:44:03 Laurie Reihing 44 Largo 755 12:31
61 2:44:37 Theresa Testa 40 St. Petersburg 759 12:34
62 2:50:27 Gayle Hill 41 Land O' Lakes 777 13:01
63 2:53:34 Robin McDermott 44 Concord, OH 792 13:15
64 2:54:34 Dianne Villano 41 St. Pete Beach 798 13:20
65 2:59:04 Michelle Van Loan 44 Tampa 809 13:40
66 3:00:56 Angela Tennant 43 Seminole 813 13:49
67 3:01:20 Susie Foster 43 Odessa 814 13:51
68 3:06:53 Julie Price 42 Land O' Lakes 820 14:16
69 3:12:47 Karla Koch 42 Sarasota 828 14:43
70 3:15:45 Christina Kroeger 41 Tampa 833 14:57
71 3:17:01 Jennifer Scott 40 Lithia 835 15:02
72 3:17:10 Kathleen Suchora 41 Lithia 836 15:03
73 3:30:40 Valerie Morris 44 Brandon 855 16:05
74 3:40:14 Sharon Weems 43 Redington Shores 866 16:49
75 3:41:37 Lisa Bell 42 St. Petersburg 867 16:55
76 3:42:46 Kate Bishop 44 Sarasota 871 17:00
77 3:45:38 Leah Shrum 42 Jackson, MO 874 17:13
78 3:46:16 Virginia Perez 40 Tampa 876 17:16
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: 45 - 49
1 1:32:24 Chuck Roose 45 Wesley Chapel 26 7:03
2 1:36:54 Patrick Bene 45 New Port Richey 42 7:24
3 1:38:47 Michael Hubbard 46 Clermont 49 7:32
4 1:43:51 Greg Brown 49 Lakeland 81 7:56
5 1:43:56 Richard Jansik 48 Tampa 83 7:56
6 1:44:10 John Maraia 47 Bradenton 86 7:57
7 1:46:56 Jay Dixon 47 Winter Haven 115 8:10
8 1:47:05 Mark Schreimann 46 Tarpon Springs 116 8:10
9 1:48:13 Ynris Barrios 45 Tampa 130 8:16
10 1:48:55 Mike Nagy 46 Clearwater 138 8:19
11 1:49:13 Johnny Blues 48 Land O' Lakes 142 8:20
12 1:49:31 Tom Dolecki 45 Odessa 148 8:22
13 1:50:53 Marcelo Carrera 47 Bradenton 154 8:28
14 1:51:08 Mark Blitz 48 Clearwater 157 8:29
15 1:51:14 Jean Francois Leveille 48 Saint Lambert, QC 159 8:29
16 1:51:42 John Letourneau 48 Sarasota 169 8:32
17 1:55:24 Michael Masters 49 Tierra Verde 206 8:49
18 1:55:27 Frank Mancari 48 Palm Harbor 207 8:49
19 1:56:11 Bob Tiller 48 Palm Harbor 218 8:52
20 1:56:37 Brian Constantine 48 Clearwater 222 8:54
21 1:57:10 George Blume 45 Tampa 228 8:57
22 1:57:17 Michael Palmer 49 St. Petersburg 230 8:57
23 1:57:42 Neal Daunt 45 Bradenton 234 8:59
24 1:57:57 Ken Suereth 48 St. Petersburg 240 9:00
25 1:58:47 Jeffrey Jensen 47 Bartlett, IL 254 9:04
26 1:58:48 Daniel Arnholz 46 Land O' Lakes 255 9:04
27 1:59:11 Tom Karpowich 47 Tampa 260 9:06
28 1:59:14 Nelson Radford 49 Lawrenceville, GA 261 9:06
29 2:02:35 Robert Demaio 47 Seminole 293 9:21
30 2:03:32 Peter Smith 48 Dunedin 303 9:26
31 2:05:11 Mitch Greening 47 Osprey 323 9:33
32 2:05:14 Chris Coleman 46 Largo 325 9:34
33 2:07:54 Eric Shull 48 Arlington Heights, IL 364 9:46
34 2:09:42 Christopher Choate 47 Niceville 404 9:54
35 2:10:03 Robert Samples 48 St. Petersburg 408 9:56
36 2:11:09 Michael Bardecki 46 St. Petersburg 430 10:01
37 2:11:37 Steve Rinaldi 47 Tampa 436 10:03
38 2:13:36 Dale Delaney 48 Sarasota 450 10:12
39 2:14:48 Peter Spennato 47 Clearwater 464 10:17
40 2:19:02 Jeff Shimer 48 Largo 518 10:37
41 2:19:24 Kenneth Klinker 48 Dunedin 523 10:38
42 2:20:19 Ben Thye 47 Estero 535 10:43
43 2:20:41 Jeff Downing 48 Palm Harbor 544 10:44
44 2:21:52 Tom Noble 46 St. Petersburg 558 10:50
45 2:28:44 Michael Shane 48 Clearwater 626 11:21
46 2:28:56 Kristopher Gates 47 Odessa 634 11:22
47 2:31:44 Scott Vanhoose 46 Brandon 655 11:35
48 2:34:07 Bongo Walsh 47 St. Petersburg 679 11:46
49 2:38:21 Roger Earnheart 49 Lithia 709 12:05
50 2:38:28 Thomas Gibson 48 Richmond, TX 711 12:06
51 2:41:53 Ronald Tiller 45 Odessa 736 12:21
52 2:54:26 James Bumiller 49 Seminole 797 13:19
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: 45 - 49
1 1:38:39 Melody Janson 46 St. Petersburg 48 7:32
2 1:39:07 Leslie Stallings 47 Oldsmar 52 7:34
3 1:44:20 Jodi Mailman 49 Lakewood Ranch 92 7:58
4 1:49:35 Patricia Junqueira 46 Tampa 149 8:22
5 1:51:23 Lynda Roszel 48 Tampa 162 8:30
6 1:52:47 Jill Voorhis 49 St. Petersburg 185 8:37
7 1:53:35 Holly Johnson 48 Sarasota 190 8:40
8 1:54:35 Teresa Gadient 46 Tampa 202 8:45
9 1:55:37 Sharon Kalember 48 St. Petersburg 210 8:50
10 1:56:33 Ann Roberts 46 St. Petersburg 219 8:54
11 1:57:51 Laurie Pinover 46 Lithia 237 9:00
12 1:58:09 Pam Benham 47 Tampa 243 9:01
13 1:59:27 Laura Sherman 45 Palm Harbor 264 9:07
14 1:59:38 Susan Farhat 45 Bradenton 267 9:08
15 2:00:29 Jane Page 45 Sarasota 272 9:12
16 2:02:00 Anna Reschar 47 St. Petersburg 289 9:19
17 2:03:40 Debbie Lamch 49 Etobicoke, ON 304 9:26
18 2:05:10 Doreen Tillman 46 Bradenton 322 9:33
19 2:07:53 Jannie Marthinsen 45 Tampa 363 9:46
20 2:08:14 Nancy Gendreau 47 Somerset, MA 376 9:47
21 2:08:45 Gloria Hall 47 Tampa 380 9:50
22 2:08:49 Lynn Carbonelli 47 Palm Harbor 385 9:50
23 2:09:36 Barbara Foster 48 Clearwater 397 9:54
24 2:09:41 Lia Marie Barnhill 45 Dunedin 402 9:54
25 2:10:40 Sandra Dunbar 48 Bradenton 418 9:58
26 2:11:21 Elizabeth Jones 49 Lakeland 432 10:02
27 2:13:51 Karen Griner 49 New Port Richey 451 10:13
28 2:14:09 Dale Ward 49 Lutz 453 10:14
29 2:16:07 Sherri Cherry 48 Lutz 484 10:23
30 2:16:17 Sandy Beeson 49 Lakewood Ranch 485 10:24
31 2:17:45 Kathy Arthur 46 Tampa 500 10:31
32 2:17:55 Theresa Wilkinson 48 Lutz 503 10:32
33 2:18:37 Lora Brown-Dean 47 Tampa 510 10:35
34 2:18:46 Terri Picard 47 Dunedin 512 10:36
35 2:19:55 Laurie Laurino 47 Largo 531 10:41
36 2:20:34 Diana Hashaw 47 Riverview 539 10:44
37 2:21:05 Angela Key 45 Dardenne Prairie, MO 548 10:46
38 2:21:15 Tina Cardinale 46 Temple Terrace 550 10:47
39 2:21:51 Stephanie Zehr 45 Sarasota 556 10:50
40 2:24:33 Debbie Friedrich 49 Bradenton 584 11:02
41 2:26:02 Lauren Murphy 49 Tampa 601 11:09
42 2:26:15 Lynne Pope 49 Clermont 605 11:10
43 2:28:52 Jenna Pedersen 45 Odessa 628 11:22
44 2:28:53 Sherry Gillis 47 Palm Harbor 631 11:22
45 2:28:54 Kaffy Radford 47 Lawrenceville, GA 632 11:22
46 2:30:39 Patrice Maughon 47 Indian Shores 650 11:30
47 2:31:40 Beth Skillman 49 Land O Lakes 654 11:35
48 2:32:07 Lori Schwartz 49 Oldsmar 658 11:37
49 2:33:24 Christiane Cimon 45 Riverview 671 11:43
50 2:33:36 Leticia Medina 45 Santa Cruz, CA 674 11:44
51 2:33:49 Sunny L'Heureux 49 St. Petersburg 676 11:45
52 2:34:26 Kay Schek 47 Largo 681 11:47
53 2:34:35 Lynn Lewis 47 Largo 682 11:48
54 2:34:59 Grace Gonzales 47 Clermont 685 11:50
55 2:39:49 Michelle Lathrop 45 Clearwater 724 12:12
56 2:42:27 Eileen Boyle 48 Trinity 745 12:24
57 2:45:12 Michelle Cook 48 Clearwater 761 12:37
58 2:47:23 Danita Ray 48 Bradenton 768 12:47
59 2:49:29 Donna Pierce 45 St. Petersburg 772 12:56
60 2:49:35 Jolynn Bumiller 49 Seminole 774 12:57
61 2:55:06 Vicki Seaman 48 Tacoma, WA 800 13:22
62 2:57:39 Deborah Parsons 46 Plant City 806 13:34
63 3:05:29 Donna Benvenuto 49 Sarasota 818 14:10
64 3:07:56 Tarra Owen 47 Bradenton 822 14:21
65 3:28:46 Lynn Bosteels 45 Orlando 854 15:56
66 3:39:41 Charmaine Carter 45 Largo 865 16:46
67 3:41:38 Pam Tushaus 47 Sunset Beach 868 16:55
68 3:42:47 Kim Miller 49 Osprey 873 17:00
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: 50 - 54
1 1:36:09 David Delong 51 Tampa 37 7:20
2 1:36:45 Chris Pedersen 51 St. Petersburg 41 7:23
3 1:37:10 Greg Brewer 51 Tampa 43 7:25
4 1:37:55 David Griner 51 New Port Richey 44 7:28
5 1:41:42 Richard Yanacek 53 Houston, TX 66 7:46
6 1:42:19 George McCreary 53 Treasure Island 73 7:49
7 1:42:28 Bob Brown 51 St. Petersburg 74 7:49
8 1:42:40 Frank Malczyk 52 St. Petersburg 75 7:50
9 1:43:42 Craig Hutchison 52 St. Petersburg 79 7:55
10 1:44:18 Brian Lambert 51 Tampa 89 7:58
11 1:45:24 Roger Caruso 52 Tampa 98 8:03
12 1:47:09 Ralph West 52 Barrie, ON 118 8:11
13 1:48:17 Glenn Smith 50 Lutz 131 8:16
14 1:48:31 Doug Laseter 50 Palm Harbor 132 8:17
15 1:48:42 Gary Cook 50 Clearwater 134 8:18
16 1:48:58 John Reed 51 Spring Hill 140 8:19
17 1:49:24 Mike Woods 50 Holiday 145 8:21
18 1:52:16 James Krivacs 53 Palm Harbor 176 8:34
19 1:52:23 Eric Dickinson 50 Lake Wales 178 8:35
20 1:52:27 Casey Chandler 51 St. Petersburg 179 8:35
21 1:52:44 Michael Patterson 54 Dunedin 183 8:36
22 1:53:36 Paul Tavernier 53 Hudson 191 8:40
23 1:54:24 Jim Baker 52 Largo 200 8:44
24 1:54:29 Tom Klein 53 Clearwater 201 8:44
25 1:57:38 Glenn Cate 52 St. Petersburg 232 8:59
26 1:57:53 Bret Cashen 50 New Port Richey 238 9:00
27 1:58:50 Stuart Mellish 52 St. Petersburg 256 9:04
28 1:58:57 Carl Boake 51 Gulfport 257 9:05
29 2:00:41 Edwin Vega 52 Land O' Lakes 276 9:13
30 2:05:01 Bill Zulas 52 Clearwater 321 9:33
31 2:06:41 Mark Russell 53 Orlando 344 9:40
32 2:06:49 Patrick Padden 53 Concord, MA 345 9:41
33 2:07:19 John Carey 51 Tampa 351 9:43
34 2:07:42 David Marinich 50 Clearwater 360 9:45
35 2:09:14 Mike Schwartz 50 Oldsmar 392 9:52
36 2:10:17 Torami Williams 51 Tampa 414 9:57
37 2:10:58 Eddie Mack 53 Seminole 422 10:00
38 2:11:00 Richard McCarter 51 Whitmore Lake, MI 424 10:00
39 2:12:05 Mark McCatty 52 Tampa 437 10:05
40 2:14:16 Richard Hanisko 53 Trinity 455 10:15
41 2:15:10 Noel Keesling 50 St. Petersburg 470 10:19
42 2:21:31 Ashley Dean 54 Tampa 552 10:48
43 2:26:10 Brian Rakestraw 53 Clearwater 604 11:09
44 2:28:16 Ian Bone 52 Clearwater 620 11:19
45 2:30:17 David Loiselle 52 Kensington, CT 647 11:28
46 2:35:28 Terry Simpson 52 Lakeland 688 11:52
47 2:35:47 Alistair MacDonald 51 Oldsmar 690 11:54
48 2:36:23 Winston Miller 52 Fort Myers 698 11:56
49 2:36:57 Richard Spriggs 53 Port Charlotte 699 11:59
50 2:40:28 Ken Leboutillier 50 Sarasota 725 12:15
51 2:41:16 John Canta 52 Largo 730 12:19
52 2:43:24 Brett Pedersen 50 Odessa 752 12:28
53 2:49:29 Montie Ray Bailey Jr 50 Clearwater 771 12:56
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: 50 - 54
1 1:46:28 Debra Donald 51 St. Petersburg 111 8:08
2 1:52:02 Mary Quinn 54 Bradenton 173 8:33
3 1:56:40 Sandi Geiger 51 Tampa 224 8:54
4 2:03:00 Yolanda Rivera 53 Fort Myers 300 9:23
5 2:04:30 Diane Berberian 51 Clearwater 316 9:30
6 2:06:55 Christine Arbasak 51 St. Petersburg 347 9:41
7 2:07:11 Leslie Jacobs 53 New Port Richey 348 9:43
8 2:07:19 Kathleen Robinson 50 Pinellas Park 353 9:43
9 2:07:47 Molly Moore 52 Clearwater 362 9:45
10 2:08:11 Deb Robinson 51 St. Petersburg 373 9:47
11 2:09:38 Mickey Liera 50 Tampa 398 9:54
12 2:09:40 Ann Burr 52 Palm Harbor 400 9:54
13 2:10:05 Sally Smith 51 Largo 410 9:56
14 2:10:08 Sherrie Mauzy 51 Hudson 412 9:56
15 2:10:41 Claire Laseter 51 Palm Harbor 419 9:59
16 2:11:07 Maryann Bodnar 51 Odessa 428 10:01
17 2:12:08 Mary Taylor 50 Seminole 438 10:05
18 2:13:03 Eunice Sullivan 52 Port Richey 446 10:09
19 2:16:53 Jen Christiansen 51 Tampa 491 10:27
20 2:20:15 Kim Griner-Heinz 52 Dade City 534 10:42
21 2:20:58 Kathleen Gutierrez 50 Clearwater 547 10:46
22 2:21:51 Connie Boudreaux 53 Bradenton 557 10:50
23 2:22:33 Laura Gignac 53 Temple Terrace 561 10:53
24 2:22:53 Ellen Cohen 53 Palm Harbor 563 10:54
25 2:22:58 Sharon Baker 51 Largo 564 10:55
26 2:23:40 Cindy Townsend 52 Clearwater 570 10:58
27 2:23:56 Linda Shrewsbury 53 Land O' Lakes 576 10:59
28 2:24:16 Terri Jarvis 51 Lakewood Ranch 581 11:01
29 2:24:30 Donna Cox 50 Dunedin 583 11:02
30 2:25:53 Joan Simon 53 Temple Terrace 597 11:08
31 2:26:07 Regina Crutcher 53 New Port Richey 603 11:09
32 2:28:53 Lisa Henke 54 Trinity 630 11:22
33 2:28:55 Lori Miller 51 St. Petersburg 633 11:22
34 2:30:49 Carol Wallace 50 Palm Harbor 651 11:31
35 2:34:10 Nancy Sarka 52 Seminole 680 11:46
36 2:35:57 Lily Yanacek 50 Houston, TX 693 11:54
37 2:38:31 Karen Flather 51 Springfield, IL 712 12:06
38 2:39:06 Julie Ashton 51 St. Petersburg 722 12:09
39 2:42:12 Pam Mosher 50 Pinellas Park 739 12:23
40 2:46:22 Rebecca Bialosky 53 Clearwater 765 12:42
41 2:54:04 Rita Heinrich 50 Wilton Manors 794 13:17
42 2:54:20 Dana Krueger 50 St. Petersburg 795 13:18
43 2:54:52 Patty Holloway 54 Seminole 799 13:21
44 2:59:39 Linda Jacobsen 54 New Port Richey 810 13:43
45 3:00:05 Kathleen Litton 52 St. Petersburg 812 13:45
46 3:03:40 Heather Joie 54 St. Petersburg 817 14:01
47 3:13:42 Beth Beres 52 Sarasota 830 14:47
48 3:21:30 Judy Huth 53 Dunedin 839 15:23
49 3:26:29 Debbie Peterson 51 Lutz 851 15:46
50 3:27:23 Paula Podewil 53 Columbia, SC 852 15:50
51 3:33:33 Karen Glodoski 53 Tampa 858 16:18
52 3:38:16 Evi Green 54 Largo 862 16:40
53 3:38:17 Barbe O'Steen 50 Seminole 863 16:40
54 3:55:22 Barb Bushnell 52 Tampa 880 17:58
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: 55 - 59
1 1:40:59 Gary House 58 Pontiac, IL 59 7:43
2 1:43:47 John Reed 58 Parma, MI 80 7:55
3 1:43:54 Steve Largo 58 Sarasota 82 7:56
4 1:47:16 Rick Barlow 55 Lakeland 120 8:11
5 1:52:33 Mark Miller 55 West Des Moines, IA 180 8:35
6 1:57:55 Thomas Monaweck 56 Tampa 239 9:00
7 2:00:18 Michael Ronca 55 Akron, OH 268 9:11
8 2:00:53 Glenn Jacobs 57 New Port Richey 281 9:14
9 2:03:28 Grant Fashbaugh 57 St. Pete Beach 302 9:25
10 2:04:52 Peter Ricciardi 56 Bridgewater, NJ 319 9:32
11 2:07:58 Bob Starr 55 Virginia Beach, VA 367 9:46
12 2:08:49 Jack Stevens 59 Sun City Center 383 9:50
13 2:08:49 Joseph Rybczynski 57 Sun City Center 384 9:50
14 2:14:21 Jim Collins 55 Sarasota 457 10:15
15 2:18:32 Robert Compfort 55 Clearwater 508 10:35
16 2:21:38 Rick Guyer 58 Wesley Chapel 555 10:49
17 2:24:16 Billy Simmons 57 Lakewood Ranch 580 11:01
18 2:32:04 David Brooks 56 Tampa 657 11:36
19 2:32:51 Mark Wilkinson 55 Belleville, MI 663 11:40
20 2:35:17 James Howard 55 Trinity 687 11:51
21 2:37:19 Paul Madsen 55 Miami Shores 700 12:01
22 2:37:58 David Park 55 Bradenton 706 12:04
23 2:38:32 Jeffery Chapman 59 St. Petersburg 713 12:06
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: 55 - 59
1 2:00:52 Vicki Linkovich 55 St. Petersburg 280 9:14
2 2:02:51 Karen Bouchard 55 Dunedin 297 9:23
3 2:02:57 Flo Riggie 55 Safety Harbor 298 9:23
4 2:07:18 Karen Alexeev 57 Gulfport 350 9:43
5 2:14:28 Becky Devine 55 Seminole 459 10:16
6 2:17:18 Barbara House 57 Pontiac, IL 498 10:29
7 2:19:47 Laurie Bond 55 Valrico 528 10:40
8 2:19:50 Victoria Krivacs 56 Palm Harbor 529 10:40
9 2:19:56 Barbara Friend 57 Zephyrhills 532 10:41
10 2:29:09 Tina Tiede 57 Lutz 637 11:23
11 2:29:17 Anita Reibel 58 Aventura 640 11:24
12 2:39:20 Michele Gregory 58 Tampa 723 12:10
13 2:52:15 Caryn Stevens 58 Sarasota 787 13:09
14 2:54:01 Stefanie Schatzman 59 Land O' Lakes 793 13:17
15 3:05:30 Gayle Fedrowitz 57 Sarasota 819 14:10
16 3:15:44 Rebekah Heppner 55 Tampa 832 14:56
17 3:22:40 Cheryl McFarlin 57 Sarasota 844 15:28
18 3:23:59 Teri Chambliss 57 Dover 845 15:34
19 3:24:30 Rhonda White 55 Monticello 847 15:37
20 3:36:15 Ann Busseni 56 Gainesville 859 16:30
21 3:42:13 Pamela Goff 56 Clearwater 869 16:58
22 3:42:13 Abbe Gross 57 Largo 870 16:58
23 3:42:47 Ann Duffy 56 Sarasota 872 17:00
24 3:51:15 Faye Wilkinson 56 Belleville, MI 879 17:39
25 3:55:23 Deborah Rothenberger 55 St. Pete Beach 881 17:58
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: 60 - 64
1 1:37:59 Kenneth Dent 62 Homosassa 46 7:29
2 1:42:18 Alan Meyer 63 Bradenton 72 7:49
3 1:44:05 Lewis Bennett 64 Largo 84 7:57
4 1:58:17 Hugh Thomas 60 Osprey 246 9:02
5 2:05:25 Charles Sarka 62 Seminole 329 9:34
6 2:08:38 James Bilbrey 64 Odessa 379 9:49
7 2:11:02 Timothy Farley 60 Scotia, NY 426 10:00
8 2:20:28 James Lapolla 60 St. Petersburg 536 10:43
9 2:21:25 Jim Mead 63 Tampa 551 10:48
10 2:23:25 John Richter 61 Largo 568 10:57
11 2:24:52 Thom Holloway 62 Seminole 589 11:04
12 2:27:15 Eugene Wallace 60 Palm Harbor 611 11:14
13 2:35:08 Lou Kropf 61 Bradenton 686 11:51
14 2:37:24 Joseph Piech 62 Clearwater 702 12:01
15 2:55:56 Michael Swezey 60 Oldsmar 802 13:26
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: 60 - 64
1 2:09:14 Peggy Martin 61 Fort Myers 391 9:52
2 2:25:51 Carol Pressman 61 Trinity 596 11:08
3 2:25:57 Stephanie Bessette 62 Dunedin 599 11:08
4 2:26:17 Marj Radin 64 Brookline, MA 606 11:10
5 2:29:12 C J Walker 60 Portland, OR 638 11:23
6 2:38:57 Karen Allman 63 Gainesville 716 12:08
7 2:40:30 Ellen Schulman 62 St. Petersburg 727 12:15
8 2:45:21 Nancy Marino 61 Venice 762 12:37
9 3:06:53 Sherry Kelly 64 Venice 821 14:16
10 3:16:59 Jo Rutstein 62 Longboat Key 834 15:02
11 3:31:40 Judy Lake 64 Brandon 857 16:09
12 3:36:41 Linda Jaye 64 Kalispell, MT 860 16:32
13 3:48:15 Barbara Koss 64 Punta Gorda 877 17:25
14 3:58:43 Sandra Testa 62 Lakeland 882 18:13
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: 65 - 69
1 1:43:33 Charles Keating 68 Clearwater 78 7:54
2 2:04:48 Nelson Porteous 66 Bridgetown, NS 318 9:32
3 2:13:54 Harry Muller 67 New Port Richey 452 10:13
4 2:28:36 Allan Katz 66 St. Petersburg 624 11:21
5 2:29:09 Rue Morgan 67 St. Petersburg 636 11:23
6 2:38:20 Bill Damore 65 Indian Shores 708 12:05
7 2:44:37 Richard Testa 65 Lakeland 758 12:34
8 2:45:03 Bill Behrle 66 Mays Landing, NJ 760 12:36
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: 65 - 69
1 2:33:29 Heather Mitchell 65 Largo 672 11:43
2 2:38:26 Sandy Guenzel 67 Largo 710 12:06
3 2:42:27 Barbara Kotimaki 66 New Port Richey 744 12:24
4 2:43:59 Rosalind Corbo 67 Palm Harbor 753 12:31
5 3:22:31 Johnnie Holt 65 Placida 841 15:28
======================================================================================
Male Age Group: 70 & Over
1 2:13:07 Willis Ridenour 75 Parkersburg, WV 447 10:10
2 2:18:00 Jack Keefe 70 St. Petersburg 505 10:32
3 2:37:45 Bob Ranta 77 Sun City Center 704 12:03
4 2:38:11 Henry Wolstat 75 Brookline, MA 707 12:05
5 3:11:37 Leo Munick 78 Wyoming, OH 825 14:38
======================================================================================
Female Age Group: 70 & Over
1 3:22:35 Barbara Lutz 71 Tampa 842 15:28
2 3:22:37 Anna Babyak 76 Dunedin 843 15:28
======================================================================================
Total Finishers - 882
======================================================================================



======================================================================================
===== Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management =====
======================================================================================
Male Race
Place Time Runner's Name Age City Place Pace
======================================================================================
1 1:19:01 Michael Lamb 20 Bradenton 2 6:02
2 1:19:50 John Franzen 28 Brookings, SD 4 6:06
3 1:21:00 Merrill Hausenfluck 38 Tampa 5 6:11
4 1:21:26 Andrew Chandler 36 St. Petersburg 6 6:13
5 1:22:31 Joe Torzok 42 Tampa 7 6:18
6 1:23:29 Pedro Rodriguez 31 Wesley Chapel 8 6:22
7 1:23:38 Sam Chandler 14 St. Petersburg 9 6:23
8 1:24:40 Allistair Mccaw 35 Bradenton 10 6:28
9 1:25:05 Jeff Lessie 48 Tampa 11 6:30
10 1:25:14 Dennis Byron 51 Palm Harbor 12 6:30
11 1:26:56 Ian Jackson 56 St. Petersburg 14 6:38
12 1:27:16 Thomas Gerlach 28 Chicago, IL 15 6:40
13 1:27:35 Jason Johnson 27 Clermont 16 6:41
14 1:27:51 Donald Bly 35 Tampa 17 6:42
15 1:28:33 Randy Hilderman 38 Nepean, ON 18 6:46
16 1:28:35 John Stevenson 29 Sarasota 19 6:46
17 1:30:33 Phil Edelen 54 Redington Shores 21 6:55
18 1:30:53 Ben Kreloff 32 Clearwater 22 6:56
19 1:30:59 Austin Evans 23 Lakeland 23 6:57
20 1:31:41 Aaron Doheny 21 Clearwater 24 7:00
21 1:31:48 Paul Keating 55 Lakeland 25 7:00
22 1:32:24 Chuck Roose 45 Wesley Chapel 26 7:03
23 1:32:44 Mike Gilmore 44 New Port Richey 28 7:05
24 1:33:25 Brian Zipler 24 Tampa 29 7:08
25 1:34:14 Joshua Volcy 36 Tampa 32 7:12
26 1:35:19 Parker Steinkamp 16 Brooksville 33 7:17
27 1:36:02 Ryan Rackley 30 St. Petersburg 35 7:20
28 1:36:08 Don Zadrozny 38 Dunedin 36 7:20
29 1:36:09 David Delong 51 Tampa 37 7:20
30 1:36:10 David Rood 42 Tampa 38 7:20
31 1:36:22 Raj Ravi 32 New Port Richey 40 7:21
32 1:36:45 Chris Pedersen 51 St. Petersburg 41 7:23
33 1:36:54 Patrick Bene 45 New Port Richey 42 7:24
34 1:37:10 Greg Brewer 51 Tampa 43 7:25
35 1:37:55 David Griner 51 New Port Richey 44 7:28
36 1:37:59 Kenneth Dent 62 Homosassa 46 7:29
37 1:38:27 David Basanta 35 Tampa 47 7:31
38 1:38:47 Michael Hubbard 46 Clermont 49 7:32
39 1:38:58 Willem Stegeman 44 Tampa 51 7:33
40 1:39:13 Don Bickell 43 Sarasota 53 7:34
41 1:39:41 Scott Shelton 35 Tampa 55 7:37
42 1:40:10 Christopher Kiernan III 25 St. Petersburg 56 7:39
43 1:40:55 David Cubito 42 St. Petersburg 57 7:42
44 1:40:59 Gary House 58 Pontiac, IL 59 7:43
45 1:41:00 William Cottrell 41 Belleair 60 7:43
46 1:41:11 Roberto Lombilla 38 Dunedin 61 7:43
47 1:41:28 Michael Verdisco 42 Tampa 63 7:45
48 1:41:32 Bill Muir 41 Tampa 64 7:45
49 1:41:42 Richard Yanacek 53 Houston, TX 66 7:46
50 1:41:53 David Taulbee 44 Tampa 67 7:47
51 1:42:00 Dean Millard 43 Tampa 68 7:47
52 1:42:08 Michael Given 36 North Port 69 7:48
53 1:42:09 Alexandro Figueroa 32 New Port Richey 70 7:48
54 1:42:15 Michael Becker 28 Tampa 71 7:48
55 1:42:18 Alan Meyer 63 Bradenton 72 7:49
56 1:42:19 George McCreary 53 Treasure Island 73 7:49
57 1:42:28 Bob Brown 51 St. Petersburg 74 7:49
58 1:42:40 Frank Malczyk 52 St. Petersburg 75 7:50
59 1:43:18 John Holmes 40 St. Petersburg 77 7:53
60 1:43:33 Charles Keating 68 Clearwater 78 7:54
61 1:43:42 Craig Hutchison 52 St. Petersburg 79 7:55
62 1:43:47 John Reed 58 Parma, MI 80 7:55
63 1:43:51 Greg Brown 49 Lakeland 81 7:56
64 1:43:54 Steve Largo 58 Sarasota 82 7:56
65 1:43:56 Richard Jansik 48 Tampa 83 7:56
66 1:44:05 Lewis Bennett 64 Largo 84 7:57
67 1:44:06 Jorit Wijnmaalen 37 Holiday 85 7:57
68 1:44:10 John Maraia 47 Bradenton 86 7:57
69 1:44:18 David Leung 37 Riverview 88 7:58
70 1:44:18 Brian Lambert 51 Tampa 89 7:58
71 1:44:19 John Bongiovanni 36 Trenton 90 7:58
72 1:44:20 Matthew Conigliaro 39 St. Petersburg 91 7:58
73 1:44:22 Kevin Melker 32 Tampa 93 7:58
74 1:45:24 Roger Caruso 52 Tampa 98 8:03
75 1:45:33 Jesus Lopez 34 Orlando 99 8:03
76 1:45:38 Dennis Leary 43 St. Petersburg 100 8:04
77 1:45:40 Thomas Bockrath 27 Tampa 101 8:04
78 1:45:45 Bob Demaio III 16 Seminole 102 8:04
79 1:45:53 John Smith 39 St. Petersburg 104 8:05
80 1:45:59 Jay Heatherly 30 Largo 107 8:05
81 1:46:17 Istvan Gyurkovics 37 Largo 109 8:07
82 1:46:31 Santi Villamaria 25 St. Petersburg 112 8:08
83 1:46:33 Andy Damore 43 Saginaw, MI 113 8:08
84 1:46:48 Gilbert Dolores 44 St. Petersburg 114 8:09
85 1:46:56 Jay Dixon 47 Winter Haven 115 8:10
86 1:47:05 Mark Schreimann 46 Tarpon Springs 116 8:10
87 1:47:07 Steve Baker 37 Fort Myers 117 8:11
88 1:47:09 Ralph West 52 Barrie, ON 118 8:11
89 1:47:16 Rick Barlow 55 Lakeland 120 8:11
90 1:47:57 Derick Sikes 33 Raeford, NC 128 8:14
91 1:48:00 Daniel Howe 28 Sarasota 129 8:15
92 1:48:13 Ynris Barrios 45 Tampa 130 8:16
93 1:48:17 Glenn Smith 50 Lutz 131 8:16
94 1:48:31 Doug Laseter 50 Palm Harbor 132 8:17
95 1:48:42 Gary Cook 50 Clearwater 134 8:18
96 1:48:43 Pablo Rivera 27 St. Petersburg 135 8:18
97 1:48:51 James Wimsatt 31 Tampa 136 8:19
98 1:48:54 Jonathan Sbar 40 Tampa 137 8:19
99 1:48:55 Mike Nagy 46 Clearwater 138 8:19
100 1:48:58 John Reed 51 Spring Hill 140 8:19
101 1:49:03 John Fletcher 44 Lakeland 141 8:19
102 1:49:13 Johnny Blues 48 Land O' Lakes 142 8:20
103 1:49:24 Mike Woods 50 Holiday 145 8:21
104 1:49:27 John Coburn 39 Raleigh, NC 146 8:21
105 1:49:31 Tom Dolecki 45 Odessa 148 8:22
106 1:49:39 Zachary Novitske 25 Fort Campbell, KY 150 8:22
107 1:50:47 Bernard Gaffney 42 Clearwater 153 8:27
108 1:50:53 Marcelo Carrera 47 Bradenton 154 8:28
109 1:51:08 Mark Blitz 48 Clearwater 157 8:29
110 1:51:12 Adam Joerres 22 Seminole 158 8:29
111 1:51:14 Jean Francois Leveille 48 Saint Lambert, QC 159 8:29
112 1:51:22 Anthony Saravanos 38 Tampa 161 8:30
113 1:51:34 Edward Flach 36 Tampa 165 8:31
114 1:51:42 John Letourneau 48 Sarasota 169 8:32
115 1:51:49 Steve Cicco 31 Clearwater 170 8:32
116 1:52:16 James Krivacs 53 Palm Harbor 176 8:34
117 1:52:23 Eric Dickinson 50 Lake Wales 178 8:35
118 1:52:27 Casey Chandler 51 St. Petersburg 179 8:35
119 1:52:33 Mark Miller 55 West Des Moines, IA 180 8:35
120 1:52:35 Trevor Owen 24 St. Petersburg 182 8:36
121 1:52:44 Michael Patterson 54 Dunedin 183 8:36
122 1:53:25 Dean Borchers 37 Lakeland 189 8:39
123 1:53:36 Paul Tavernier 53 Hudson 191 8:40
124 1:53:45 John Robinson 43 Tampa 192 8:41
125 1:53:47 Benjamin McKenzie 34 Apo, AE 193 8:41
126 1:53:48 Ryan Turk 29 Clearwater 194 8:41
127 1:54:03 Cecil Stringer 40 Wesley Chapel 195 8:42
128 1:54:09 Daniel Reynolds 24 Tampa 196 8:43
129 1:54:11 Jason Swierk 38 Safety Harbor 197 8:43
130 1:54:12 Matthew Reibel 31 Aventura 198 8:43
131 1:54:24 Jim Baker 52 Largo 200 8:44
132 1:54:29 Tom Klein 53 Clearwater 201 8:44
133 1:54:40 Steve Sidell 35 Clearwater 203 8:45
134 1:54:51 Aaron Hamby 36 Mulberry 204 8:46
135 1:55:17 Joe Haulton 35 Trinity 205 8:48
136 1:55:24 Michael Masters 49 Tierra Verde 206 8:49
137 1:55:27 Frank Mancari 48 Palm Harbor 207 8:49
138 1:55:32 Robert Stines 31 St. Petersburg 209 8:49
139 1:55:39 Josh Esposito 28 St. Petersburg 211 8:50
140 1:55:51 Brian Monahan 28 Fort Myers 214 8:51
141 1:56:11 Bob Tiller 48 Palm Harbor 218 8:52
142 1:56:36 Casey Paquet 32 St. Petersburg 220 8:54
143 1:56:37 Brian Constantine 48 Clearwater 222 8:54
144 1:57:10 George Blume 45 Tampa 228 8:57
145 1:57:17 Kellen Leja 21 Oldsmar 229 8:57
146 1:57:17 Michael Palmer 49 St. Petersburg 230 8:57
147 1:57:38 Glenn Cate 52 St. Petersburg 232 8:59
148 1:57:42 Neal Daunt 45 Bradenton 234 8:59
149 1:57:44 Derek Magnuson 38 Tampa 235 8:59
150 1:57:53 Bret Cashen 50 New Port Richey 238 9:00
151 1:57:55 Thomas Monaweck 56 Tampa 239 9:00
152 1:57:57 Ken Suereth 48 St. Petersburg 240 9:00
153 1:58:05 Will Stuart 29 N Redington Beach 241 9:01
154 1:58:06 Michael Morgan 33 Redington Beach 242 9:01
155 1:58:15 Carlton Grooms 41 Osprey 245 9:02
156 1:58:17 Hugh Thomas 60 Osprey 246 9:02
157 1:58:44 Kjell Werner 35 New Brunswick, NJ 251 9:04
158 1:58:46 Nick Randazzo 38 Heathrow 252 9:04
159 1:58:46 Alex Morrow 37 Birmingham, AL 253 9:04
160 1:58:47 Jeffrey Jensen 47 Bartlett, IL 254 9:04
161 1:58:48 Daniel Arnholz 46 Land O' Lakes 255 9:04
162 1:58:50 Stuart Mellish 52 St. Petersburg 256 9:04
163 1:58:57 Carl Boake 51 Gulfport 257 9:05
164 1:59:01 Jason Masker 27 Tampa 258 9:05
165 1:59:06 Joe Tumminia 43 Odessa 259 9:05
166 1:59:11 Tom Karpowich 47 Tampa 260 9:06
167 1:59:14 Nelson Radford 49 Lawrenceville, GA 261 9:06
168 1:59:25 Greg Berland 35 Tampa 263 9:07
169 1:59:38 Rob Barnes 34 Gainesville 266 9:08
170 2:00:18 Michael Ronca 55 Akron, OH 268 9:11
171 2:00:33 James Godwin 44 Lutz 273 9:12
172 2:00:41 Asuncion Enario 41 St. Petersburg 275 9:13
173 2:00:41 Edwin Vega 52 Land O' Lakes 276 9:13
174 2:00:49 Joseph Kelly 27 Tampa 279 9:13
175 2:00:53 Glenn Jacobs 57 New Port Richey 281 9:14
176 2:01:19 Tyler Feeley 15 St. Petersburg 283 9:16
177 2:01:26 Chris Fleeman 41 North Port 285 9:16
178 2:01:36 Chris Sivon 40 Largo 286 9:17
179 2:02:00 Marcel Van Ommering 43 Tampa 290 9:19
180 2:02:32 Ben Leboutillier 15 Sarasota 291 9:21
181 2:02:35 Robert Demaio 47 Seminole 293 9:21
182 2:02:39 Paul Andrews 44 St. Petersburg 295 9:22
183 2:02:46 Michael Caruso 36 Wesley Chapel 296 9:22
184 2:03:28 Grant Fashbaugh 57 St. Pete Beach 302 9:25
185 2:03:32 Peter Smith 48 Dunedin 303 9:26
186 2:04:01 Grant Novitske 23 Valrico 306 9:28
187 2:04:05 Carl Dobbins 33 St. Pete Beach 308 9:28
188 2:04:11 Ronnie Darroch 44 St. Petersburg 313 9:29
189 2:04:16 Russel Feist 29 Casselberry 314 9:29
190 2:04:27 Alfredo Kiernan 17 St. Petersburg 315 9:30
191 2:04:48 Nelson Porteous 66 Bridgetown, NS 318 9:32
192 2:04:52 Peter Ricciardi 56 Bridgewater, NJ 319 9:32
193 2:05:01 Bill Zulas 52 Clearwater 321 9:33
194 2:05:11 Mitch Greening 47 Osprey 323 9:33
195 2:05:13 John Kemmer 20 Largo 324 9:34
196 2:05:14 Chris Coleman 46 Largo 325 9:34
197 2:05:18 Nate Sylves 33 St. Petersburg 326 9:34
198 2:05:24 Gregory Beaver 38 Tampa 328 9:34
199 2:05:25 Charles Sarka 62 Seminole 329 9:34
200 2:05:38 Sean Kendrick 41 New Port Richey 332 9:35
201 2:05:51 Tim Hale 29 Bradenton 333 9:36
202 2:06:15 William Vansik 24 Sorrento 338 9:38
203 2:06:41 Mark Russell 53 Orlando 344 9:40
204 2:06:49 Patrick Padden 53 Concord, MA 345 9:41
205 2:07:19 John Carey 51 Tampa 351 9:43
206 2:07:32 Dan Flynn 42 Omaha, NE 356 9:44
207 2:07:42 David Marinich 50 Clearwater 360 9:45
208 2:07:54 Eric Shull 48 Arlington Heights, IL 364 9:46
209 2:07:58 Bob Starr 55 Virginia Beach, VA 367 9:46
210 2:07:59 Volodja Tymoschenko 38 Tampa 368 9:46
211 2:08:09 Eric Ogden 39 St. Petersburg 370 9:47
212 2:08:11 Andy Mauerman 34 Tampa 372 9:47
213 2:08:36 David Shiner 38 St. Petersburg 378 9:49
214 2:08:38 James Bilbrey 64 Odessa 379 9:49
215 2:08:49 Jack Stevens 59 Sun City Center 383 9:50
216 2:08:49 Joseph Rybczynski 57 Sun City Center 384 9:50
217 2:09:03 Robert Buck 41 Redington Beach 389 9:51
218 2:09:14 Mike Schwartz 50 Oldsmar 392 9:52
219 2:09:42 Christopher Choate 47 Niceville 404 9:54
220 2:09:45 Steven Evans 40 Port Charlotte 405 9:54
221 2:09:49 Joe Bivins 32 Wesley Chapel 406 9:55
222 2:09:59 Keshor Mahalingam 32 Tampa 407 9:55
223 2:10:03 Robert Samples 48 St. Petersburg 408 9:56
224 2:10:04 Jeffrey Kerley 39 Gulfport 409 9:56
225 2:10:06 Mickey Sizemore 19 New Port Richey 411 9:56
226 2:10:17 Torami Williams 51 Tampa 414 9:57
227 2:10:58 Eddie Mack 53 Seminole 422 10:00
228 2:10:59 Ted Farrar 40 Trinity 423 10:00
229 2:11:00 Richard McCarter 51 Whitmore Lake, MI 424 10:00
230 2:11:02 Timothy Farley 60 Scotia, NY 426 10:00
231 2:11:02 Andrew Guenther 35 Palm Harbor 427 10:00
232 2:11:09 Michael Bardecki 46 St. Petersburg 430 10:01
233 2:11:37 Steve Rinaldi 47 Tampa 436 10:03
234 2:12:05 Mark McCatty 52 Tampa 437 10:05
235 2:13:07 Willis Ridenour 75 Parkersburg, WV 447 10:10
236 2:13:27 Keith Umbaugh 29 Tampa 449 10:11
237 2:13:36 Dale Delaney 48 Sarasota 450 10:12
238 2:13:54 Harry Muller 67 New Port Richey 452 10:13
239 2:14:16 Richard Hanisko 53 Trinity 455 10:15
240 2:14:18 Michael Rettew 29 St. Petersburg 456 10:15
241 2:14:21 Jim Collins 55 Sarasota 457 10:15
242 2:14:25 Christian Ludger 37 Goeppingen, Germany 458 10:16
243 2:14:34 Marc Prestipino 35 Largo 461 10:16
244 2:14:44 Andrew Whiteside 16 Lutz 463 10:17
245 2:14:48 Peter Spennato 47 Clearwater 464 10:17
246 2:14:52 Arturo Priguno 35 St. Petersburg 466 10:18
247 2:15:10 Noel Keesling 50 St. Petersburg 470 10:19
248 2:15:17 David Borrow 42 St. Cloud 473 10:20
249 2:15:37 Bill Sedey 32 Largo 474 10:21
250 2:15:40 Lance Barnette 35 Valrico 477 10:21
251 2:15:41 Lawrence Martin 26 Naples 480 10:21
252 2:16:43 Greg Hamilton 36 Tampa 489 10:26
253 2:17:13 Jeff Logsdon 39 Bradenton 494 10:28
254 2:17:14 Brian Carey 40 Wheatfield, IN 495 10:29
255 2:17:45 Douglas Gignac 44 Clermont 501 10:31
256 2:18:00 Jack Keefe 70 St. Petersburg 505 10:32
257 2:18:19 Ryan Jarvis 32 Riverview 506 10:34
258 2:18:22 Joshua Horstmann 39 Alpine, UT 507 10:34
259 2:18:32 Robert Compfort 55 Clearwater 508 10:35
260 2:18:51 Richard Harman III 26 Clearwater 514 10:36
261 2:18:55 John Timmerman 42 Tampa 515 10:36
262 2:19:02 Jeff Shimer 48 Largo 518 10:37
263 2:19:24 Kenneth Klinker 48 Dunedin 523 10:38
264 2:19:30 Scott Liebal 22 Cape Coral 524 10:39
265 2:19:55 Dan Fluet 36 St. Petersburg 530 10:41
266 2:20:19 Ben Thye 47 Estero 535 10:43
267 2:20:28 James Lapolla 60 St. Petersburg 536 10:43
268 2:20:41 Jeff Downing 48 Palm Harbor 544 10:44
269 2:21:25 Jim Mead 63 Tampa 551 10:48
270 2:21:31 Ashley Dean 54 Tampa 552 10:48
271 2:21:34 Greg Shell 37 Odessa 553 10:48
272 2:21:38 Rick Guyer 58 Wesley Chapel 555 10:49
273 2:21:52 Tom Noble 46 St. Petersburg 558 10:50
274 2:22:20 Curt Johnson 17 Clearwater 560 10:52
275 2:23:19 John Nunamaker 36 Largo 567 10:56
276 2:23:25 John Richter 61 Largo 568 10:57
277 2:23:45 Daniel Cooke 26 Temple Terrace 573 10:58
278 2:23:49 Douglas Wolfe 35 New Port Richey 575 10:59
279 2:23:59 Todd Cook 43 Largo 577 10:59
280 2:24:16 Billy Simmons 57 Lakewood Ranch 580 11:01
281 2:24:36 Marc Oceguera 36 Bradenton 585 11:02
282 2:24:48 Shawn Schwien 37 St. Petersburg 587 11:03
283 2:24:52 Thom Holloway 62 Seminole 589 11:04
284 2:24:55 Chris Lorich 31 Spring Hill 590 11:04
285 2:25:21 Shawn Blagg 41 Tampa 592 11:06
286 2:25:40 Rafael Garcia 44 St. Petersburg 593 11:07
287 2:25:40 Brian Lybek 43 Spring Hill 594 11:07
288 2:25:57 Michael Lett 33 Tampa 598 11:08
289 2:26:10 Brian Rakestraw 53 Clearwater 604 11:09
290 2:27:15 Eugene Wallace 60 Palm Harbor 611 11:14
291 2:27:55 Neal McLeod 25 Tampa 616 11:17
292 2:27:55 Sylvan McElroy IV 32 New Port Richey 617 11:17
293 2:28:16 Ian Bone 52 Clearwater 620 11:19
294 2:28:23 Dave Embury 29 Trinity 621 11:20
295 2:28:36 Allan Katz 66 St. Petersburg 624 11:21
296 2:28:44 Michael Shane 48 Clearwater 626 11:21
297 2:28:56 Kristopher Gates 47 Odessa 634 11:22
298 2:29:09 Rue Morgan 67 St. Petersburg 636 11:23
299 2:30:17 David Loiselle 52 Kensington, CT 647 11:28
300 2:31:24 Joe Prestipino 40 Clearwater 653 11:33
301 2:31:44 Scott Vanhoose 46 Brandon 655 11:35
302 2:31:45 Gordon Benedict 39 Clearwater 656 11:35
303 2:32:04 David Brooks 56 Tampa 657 11:36
304 2:32:23 T. Scott Redmon 41 Bradenton 659 11:38
305 2:32:23 James Wilson 42 Tampa 660 11:38
306 2:32:51 Mark Wilkinson 55 Belleville, MI 663 11:40
307 2:32:56 Chris Cervellera 24 Tampa 664 11:40
308 2:33:57 Michael Capozzoli 43 New Port Richey 677 11:45
309 2:34:07 Bongo Walsh 47 St. Petersburg 679 11:46
310 2:34:44 Stephen Coman 40 Tampa 684 11:49
311 2:35:08 Lou Kropf 61 Bradenton 686 11:51
312 2:35:17 James Howard 55 Trinity 687 11:51
313 2:35:28 Terry Simpson 52 Lakeland 688 11:52
314 2:35:47 Alistair MacDonald 51 Oldsmar 690 11:54
315 2:35:59 Anthony Caruso 35 Washington, DC 694 11:54
316 2:36:19 Travis Sizemore 17 New Port Richey 696 11:56
317 2:36:20 Carl Hays 35 Seffner 697 11:56
318 2:36:23 Winston Miller 52 Fort Myers 698 11:56
319 2:36:57 Richard Spriggs 53 Port Charlotte 699 11:59
320 2:37:19 Paul Madsen 55 Miami Shores 700 12:01
321 2:37:24 Joseph Piech 62 Clearwater 702 12:01
322 2:37:45 Bob Ranta 77 Sun City Center 704 12:03
323 2:37:54 Jason Brauhn 36 Lutz 705 12:03
324 2:37:58 David Park 55 Bradenton 706 12:04
325 2:38:11 Henry Wolstat 75 Brookline, MA 707 12:05
326 2:38:20 Bill Damore 65 Indian Shores 708 12:05
327 2:38:21 Roger Earnheart 49 Lithia 709 12:05
328 2:38:28 Thomas Gibson 48 Richmond, TX 711 12:06
329 2:38:32 Jeffery Chapman 59 St. Petersburg 713 12:06
330 2:38:58 Brent Thompson 31 North Port 717 12:08
331 2:39:02 Craig Trost 31 Madison, WI 719 12:08
332 2:39:05 Dimitri Xinidis 30 Sarasota 721 12:09
333 2:40:28 Ken Leboutillier 50 Sarasota 725 12:15
334 2:41:16 John Canta 52 Largo 730 12:19
335 2:41:24 Christopher Donze 30 Trinity 731 12:19
336 2:41:36 Nicholas Sprehe 27 Dunedin 733 12:20
337 2:41:53 Ronald Tiller 45 Odessa 736 12:21
338 2:42:16 Troy Jarvi 33 New Port Richey 741 12:23
339 2:43:24 Brett Pedersen 50 Odessa 752 12:28
340 2:44:35 Paul Telecki 25 Clearwater 757 12:34
341 2:44:37 Richard Testa 65 Lakeland 758 12:34
342 2:45:03 Bill Behrle 66 Mays Landing, NJ 760 12:36
343 2:45:51 Chuck Wilson 40 St. Petersburg 763 12:40
344 2:49:29 Montie Ray Bailey Jr 50 Clearwater 771 12:56
345 2:49:32 Adam Rice 28 Tampa 773 12:56
346 2:51:25 Rajesh Ashtaputre 39 Tampa 780 13:05
347 2:51:33 Jason Komlien 39 Tampa 784 13:06
348 2:53:27 Christopher Patterson 37 St. Petersburg 791 13:14
349 2:54:22 Ed Bennett 41 Lithia 796 13:19
350 2:54:26 James Bumiller 49 Seminole 797 13:19
351 2:55:56 Michael Swezey 60 Oldsmar 802 13:26
352 2:59:04 Neil Flynn 43 Punta Gorda 808 13:40
353 3:11:37 Leo Munick 78 Wyoming, OH 825 14:38
354 3:37:47 Michael Pyle 40 Weeki Wachee 861 16:37
======================================================================================















================================================================================================
===== Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management =====
================================================================================================
Clock Chip
OA Runner's Name Bib Sex Age Hometown Time Time Pace
================================================================================================
1 Andrea Pomaranski 1004 F 27 Farmington Hills, MI 1:18:50 6:01
2 Michael Lamb 1300 M 20 Bradenton 1:19:01 1:19:01 6:02
3 Sara Petrick 1003 F 22 Apollo Beach 1:19:39 1:19:38 6:05
4 John Franzen 93 M 28 Brookings, SD 1:19:50 1:19:49 6:06
5 Merrill Hausenfluck 449 M 38 Tampa 1:21:00 1:21:00 6:11
6 Andrew Chandler 36 M 36 St. Petersburg 1:21:26 1:21:24 6:13
7 Joe Torzok 1256 M 42 Tampa 1:22:31 1:22:31 6:18
8 Pedro Rodriguez 244 M 31 Wesley Chapel 1:23:29 1:23:28 6:22
9 Sam Chandler 14 M 14 St. Petersburg 1:23:38 1:23:38 6:23
10 Allistair Mccaw 340 M 35 Bradenton 1:24:40 1:24:39 6:28
11 Jeff Lessie 215 M 48 Tampa 1:25:05 1:25:04 6:30
12 Dennis Byron 752 M 51 Palm Harbor 1:25:14 1:25:14 6:30
13 Melanie Peters 1002 F 26 St. Petersburg 1:26:30 1:26:29 6:36
14 Ian Jackson 5 M 56 St. Petersburg 1:26:56 1:26:55 6:38
15 Thomas Gerlach 177 M 28 Chicago, IL 1:27:16 1:27:16 6:40
16 Jason Johnson 152 M 27 Clermont 1:27:35 1:27:34 6:41
17 Donald Bly 35 M 35 Tampa 1:27:51 1:27:48 6:42
18 Randy Hilderman 441 M 38 Nepean, ON 1:28:33 1:28:33 6:46
19 John Stevenson 188 M 29 Sarasota 1:28:35 6:46
20 Lois Waite 967 F 42 Tampa 1:29:25 1:29:24 6:50
21 Phil Edelen 54 M 54 Redington Shores 1:30:33 1:30:31 6:55
22 Ben Kreloff 32 M 32 Clearwater 1:30:53 1:30:52 6:56
23 Austin Evans 1315 M 23 Lakeland 1:30:59 1:30:56 6:57
24 Aaron Doheny 788 M 21 Clearwater 1:31:41 1:31:40 7:00
25 Paul Keating 820 M 55 Lakeland 1:31:48 1:31:47 7:00
26 Chuck Roose 45 M 45 Wesley Chapel 1:32:24 1:32:22 7:03
27 Shana Bickell 380 F 36 Sarasota 1:32:40 1:32:38 7:04
28 Mike Gilmore 907 M 44 New Port Richey 1:32:44 1:32:41 7:05
29 Brian Zipler 785 M 24 Tampa 1:33:25 1:33:22 7:08
30 Mary Ann Protz 1005 F 53 St. Petersburg 1:33:28 1:33:27 7:08
31 Tara Homick 302 F 34 Bradenton 1:33:47 1:33:46 7:10
32 Joshua Volcy 1306 M 36 Tampa 1:34:14 1:34:04 7:12
33 Parker Steinkamp 693 M 16 Brooksville 1:35:19 1:35:17 7:17
34 Lisa Kothe 1102 F 49 Clearwater 1:35:53 1:35:51 7:19
35 Ryan Rackley 30 M 30 St. Petersburg 1:36:02 7:20
36 Don Zadrozny 447 M 38 Dunedin 1:36:08 7:20
37 David Delong 349 M 51 Tampa 1:36:09 1:36:07 7:20
38 David Rood 306 M 42 Tampa 1:36:10 1:36:01 7:20
39 Miriala Mondeja 491 F 39 Tampa 1:36:18 7:21
40 Raj Ravi 377 M 32 New Port Richey 1:36:22 1:35:51 7:21
41 Chris Pedersen 51 M 51 St. Petersburg 1:36:45 1:36:36 7:23
42 Patrick Bene 639 M 45 New Port Richey 1:36:54 1:36:54 7:24
43 Greg Brewer 767 M 51 Tampa 1:37:10 7:25
44 David Griner 1104 M 51 New Port Richey 1:37:55 7:28
45 Marlise Davidson 133 F 24 Port Richey 1:37:56 1:37:52 7:29
46 Kenneth Dent 10 M 62 Homosassa 1:37:59 1:37:57 7:29
47 David Basanta 135 M 35 Tampa 1:38:27 1:38:16 7:31
48 Melody Janson 425 F 46 St. Petersburg 1:38:39 1:38:30 7:32
49 Michael Hubbard 1101 M 46 Clermont 1:38:47 1:38:46 7:32
50 Molly Hardman 487 F 39 Lake Wales 1:38:50 1:38:48 7:33
51 Willem Stegeman 598 M 44 Tampa 1:38:58 7:33
52 Leslie Stallings 1287 F 47 Oldsmar 1:39:07 7:34
53 Don Bickell 584 M 43 Sarasota 1:39:13 1:39:11 7:34
54 Marianne Pienias 969 F 40 Tampa 1:39:30 7:36
55 Scott Shelton 1313 M 35 Tampa 1:39:41 7:37
56 Christopher Kiernan III 12 M 25 St. Petersburg 1:40:10 1:39:51 7:39
57 David Cubito 42 M 42 St. Petersburg 1:40:55 1:40:52 7:42
58 Elizabeth Samuelson 1039 F 39 St. Petersburg 1:40:57 7:42
59 Gary House 836 M 58 Pontiac, IL 1:40:59 1:40:55 7:43
60 William Cottrell 41 M 41 Belleair 1:41:00 1:40:56 7:43
61 Roberto Lombilla 453 M 38 Dunedin 1:41:11 1:40:34 7:43
62 Toby Holland 1099 F 58 Sarasota 1:41:22 1:41:20 7:44
63 Michael Verdisco 561 M 42 Tampa 1:41:28 1:41:27 7:45
64 Bill Muir 729 M 41 Tampa 1:41:32 1:41:15 7:45
65 Keisha Foster 786 F 23 New Port Richey 1:41:35 1:41:30 7:45
66 Richard Yanacek 53 M 53 Houston, TX 1:41:42 1:41:40 7:46
67 David Taulbee 595 M 44 Tampa 1:41:53 1:41:51 7:47
68 Dean Millard 587 M 43 Tampa 1:42:00 1:41:45 7:47
69 Michael Given 386 M 36 North Port 1:42:08 1:42:06 7:48
70 Alexandro Figueroa 256 M 32 New Port Richey 1:42:09 1:42:05 7:48
71 Michael Becker 175 M 28 Tampa 1:42:15 7:48
72 Alan Meyer 63 M 63 Bradenton 1:42:18 7:49
73 George McCreary 793 M 53 Treasure Island 1:42:19 1:42:13 7:49
74 Bob Brown 199 M 51 St. Petersburg 1:42:28 1:42:27 7:49
75 Frank Malczyk 1103 M 52 St. Petersburg 1:42:40 1:42:35 7:50
76 Katelynn Stevens 924 F 23 Palm Harbor 1:43:00 1:42:52 7:52
77 John Holmes 40 M 40 St. Petersburg 1:43:18 1:43:13 7:53
78 Charles Keating 68 M 68 Clearwater 1:43:33 1:43:30 7:54
79 Craig Hutchison 757 M 52 St. Petersburg 1:43:42 1:43:39 7:55
80 John Reed 551 M 58 Parma, MI 1:43:47 1:43:40 7:55
81 Greg Brown 734 M 49 Lakeland 1:43:51 1:43:50 7:56
82 Steve Largo 837 M 58 Sarasota 1:43:54 1:43:46 7:56
83 Richard Jansik 697 M 48 Tampa 1:43:56 1:43:42 7:56
84 Lewis Bennett 1115 M 64 Largo 1:44:05 7:57
85 Jorit Wijnmaalen 399 M 37 Holiday 1:44:06 1:44:00 7:57
86 John Maraia 602 M 47 Bradenton 1:44:10 1:44:08 7:57
87 Jennifer Steding 304 F 33 Gainesville 1:44:16 1:44:05 7:58
88 David Leung 407 M 37 Riverview 1:44:18 1:44:17 7:58
89 Brian Lambert 761 M 51 Tampa 1:44:18 1:44:17 7:58
90 John Bongiovanni 154 M 36 Trenton 1:44:19 1:44:14 7:58
91 Matthew Conigliaro 170 M 39 St. Petersburg 1:44:20 1:44:12 7:58
92 Jodi Mailman 710 F 49 Lakewood Ranch 1:44:20 7:58
93 Kevin Melker 277 M 32 Tampa 1:44:22 1:43:51 7:58
94 Lisa Mcfadden 570 F 39 Seminole 1:44:22 1:44:15 7:58
95 Carol Bancroft 749 F 50 Safety Harbor 1:44:28 1:44:23 7:58
96 Terri Doheny 1006 F 51 Clearwater 1:44:42 1:44:40 8:00
97 Rochelle Rubeis 1267 F 24 Gainesville 1:44:42 1:44:30 8:00
98 Roger Caruso 52 M 52 Tampa 1:45:24 1:45:24 8:03
99 Jesus Lopez 317 M 34 Orlando 1:45:33 1:45:28 8:03
100 Dennis Leary 523 M 43 St. Petersburg 1:45:38 1:45:35 8:04
101 Thomas Bockrath 322 M 27 Tampa 1:45:40 1:45:35 8:04
102 Bob Demaio III 16 M 16 Seminole 1:45:45 1:45:39 8:04
103 Cathy Koger 546 F 35 Boulder, CO 1:45:48 1:45:13 8:05
104 John Smith 481 M 39 St. Petersburg 1:45:53 1:45:20 8:05
105 Beth Scanlan 1305 F 42 Tampa 1:45:53 1:45:44 8:05
106 Jaime Lockhart 1284 F 25 Orlando 1:45:58 8:05
107 Jay Heatherly 233 M 30 Largo 1:45:59 1:45:43 8:05
108 Julie Meyer 1023 F 23 Orlando 1:46:11 8:06
109 Istvan Gyurkovics 473 M 37 Largo 1:46:17 8:07
110 Brandy Ferrata 1307 F 26 Brandon 1:46:26 1:46:13 8:07
111 Debra Donald 1051 F 51 St. Petersburg 1:46:28 1:46:28 8:08
112 Santi Villamaria 184 M 25 St. Petersburg 1:46:31 1:46:19 8:08
113 Andy Damore 43 M 43 Saginaw, MI 1:46:33 1:46:11 8:08
114 Gilbert Dolores 593 M 44 St. Petersburg 1:46:48 1:46:38 8:09
115 Jay Dixon 655 M 47 Winter Haven 1:46:56 1:46:55 8:10
116 Mark Schreimann 906 M 46 Tarpon Springs 1:47:05 1:47:02 8:10
117 Steve Baker 402 M 37 Fort Myers 1:47:07 1:46:57 8:11
118 Ralph West 257 M 52 Barrie, ON 1:47:09 1:47:02 8:11
119 Nancy Boulianne 110 F 39 Tampa 1:47:11 1:47:06 8:11
120 Rick Barlow 832 M 55 Lakeland 1:47:16 1:47:15 8:11
121 Laurie Meyer 765 F 44 Winter Haven 1:47:30 1:47:28 8:12
122 Brooke Walls 1244 F 30 Clearwater 1:47:32 1:46:57 8:13
123 Nicole Forrest 398 F 37 Lutz 1:47:37 1:47:14 8:13
124 Tammi Johns 176 F 33 Williston 1:47:41 1:47:21 8:13
125 Jamie Raditic Mehalso 875 F 34 Trinity 1:47:46 1:47:41 8:14
126 Virginia Edmonds 1042 F 42 St. Petersburg 1:47:52 1:47:44 8:14
127 Jill Richfield 909 F 27 Sarasota 1:47:56 8:14
128 Derick Sikes 1142 M 33 Raeford, NC 1:47:57 1:47:45 8:14
129 Daniel Howe 181 M 28 Sarasota 1:48:00 1:47:10 8:15
130 Ynris Barrios 640 M 45 Tampa 1:48:13 1:47:42 8:16
131 Glenn Smith 206 M 50 Lutz 1:48:17 1:47:54 8:16
132 Doug Laseter 747 M 50 Palm Harbor 1:48:31 1:48:27 8:17
133 Jessica Dettloff 804 F 27 Lutz 1:48:38 1:48:34 8:18
134 Gary Cook 741 M 50 Clearwater 1:48:42 1:48:20 8:18
135 Pablo Rivera 930 M 27 St. Petersburg 1:48:43 1:48:40 8:18
136 James Wimsatt 13 M 31 Tampa 1:48:51 1:48:34 8:19
137 Jonathan Sbar 1265 M 40 Tampa 1:48:54 1:48:47 8:19
138 Mike Nagy 263 M 46 Clearwater 1:48:55 1:48:42 8:19
139 Gulie Elisabeth Pirri 251 F 32 Sarasota 1:48:57 1:48:54 8:19
140 John Reed 759 M 51 Spring Hill 1:48:58 1:48:54 8:19
141 John Fletcher 403 M 44 Lakeland 1:49:03 1:49:03 8:19
142 Johnny Blues 675 M 48 Land O' Lakes 1:49:13 1:49:10 8:20
143 Katie Smythe 161 F 27 Gainesville 1:49:17 1:48:58 8:21
144 Kathleen Lazinski 1291 F 31 Lutz 1:49:22 1:48:57 8:21
145 Mike Woods 728 M 50 Holiday 1:49:24 1:49:21 8:21
146 John Coburn 485 M 39 Raleigh, NC 1:49:27 1:49:17 8:21
147 Michelle Adams 108 F 36 Gainesville 1:49:30 1:49:10 8:22
148 Tom Dolecki 164 M 45 Odessa 1:49:31 1:49:16 8:22
149 Patricia Junqueira 117 F 46 Tampa 1:49:35 1:49:25 8:22
150 Zachary Novitske 284 M 25 Fort Campbell, KY 1:49:39 1:48:48 8:22
151 Breanna Gawrys 787 F 22 Bradenton 1:50:06 1:50:05 8:24
152 Jamie Wassermann 1108 F 34 St. Petersburg 1:50:24 1:50:17 8:26
153 Bernard Gaffney 542 M 42 Clearwater 1:50:47 1:50:37 8:27
154 Marcelo Carrera 661 M 47 Bradenton 1:50:53 1:50:46 8:28
155 Leigh Woliver 726 F 36 Tampa 1:50:53 1:50:48 8:28
156 Alison Le Vine 586 F 23 Avon, NJ 1:50:59 1:50:52 8:28
157 Mark Blitz 150 M 48 Clearwater 1:51:08 1:51:02 8:29
158 Adam Joerres 22 M 22 Seminole 1:51:12 1:50:56 8:29
159 Jean Francois Leveille 1254 M 48 Saint Lambert, QC 1:51:14 8:29
160 Naomi Embleton 391 F 36 Kissimmee 1:51:18 1:51:11 8:30
161 Anthony Saravanos 439 M 38 Tampa 1:51:22 8:30
162 Lynda Roszel 1048 F 48 Tampa 1:51:23 1:51:10 8:30
163 Juliana Hite 1079 F 30 Tampa 1:51:29 8:31
164 Jamie Corbett 510 F 36 Largo 1:51:34 8:31
165 Edward Flach 1309 M 36 Tampa 1:51:34 1:51:22 8:31
166 Lori Kapalko 200 F 30 Tampa 1:51:35 1:51:16 8:31
167 Jarmila Wittman 240 F 31 Tampa 1:51:37 1:51:32 8:31
168 Allison Hoult 521 F 29 Orlando 1:51:39 1:51:33 8:31
169 John Letourneau 505 M 48 Sarasota 1:51:42 1:51:38 8:32
170 Steve Cicco 809 M 31 Clearwater 1:51:49 1:51:26 8:32
171 Christine Kiernan-Ortiz 1027 F 27 St. Petersburg 1:51:54 1:51:35 8:33
172 Janelle Coffman 905 F 26 St. Petersburg 1:51:59 1:51:46 8:33
173 Mary Quinn 1054 F 54 Bradenton 1:52:02 8:33
174 Melissa Price 285 F 24 Wesley Chapel 1:52:08 1:51:56 8:34
175 Melissa Pierce 1041 F 41 Tampa 1:52:12 1:51:54 8:34
176 James Krivacs 656 M 53 Palm Harbor 1:52:16 1:52:14 8:34
177 Suzanne Holland 1125 F 39 St. Petersburg 1:52:20 1:52:10 8:35
178 Eric Dickinson 106 M 50 Lake Wales 1:52:23 1:52:22 8:35
179 Casey Chandler 1311 M 51 St. Petersburg 1:52:27 1:52:25 8:35
180 Mark Miller 55 M 55 West Des Moines, IA 1:52:33 1:52:30 8:35
181 Valerie Brand 803 F 43 Tampa 1:52:33 1:52:24 8:35
182 Trevor Owen 24 M 24 St. Petersburg 1:52:35 1:52:24 8:36
183 Michael Patterson 455 M 54 Dunedin 1:52:44 8:36
184 Allison Alfonso 202 F 30 Wesley Chapel 1:52:45 1:52:31 8:36
185 Jill Voorhis 711 F 49 St. Petersburg 1:52:47 8:37
186 Ashley Scullion 1275 F 22 Tampa 1:52:51 8:37
187 Vanessa York 802 F 27 Wesley Chapel 1:53:12 1:52:52 8:38
188 Cherise Dumas 1297 F 33 New Port Richey 1:53:15 1:53:06 8:39
189 Dean Borchers 436 M 37 Lakeland 1:53:25 1:52:56 8:39
190 Holly Johnson 671 F 48 Sarasota 1:53:35 1:53:27 8:40
191 Paul Tavernier 796 M 53 Hudson 1:53:36 1:53:31 8:40
192 John Robinson 830 M 43 Tampa 1:53:45 1:53:41 8:41
193 Benjamin McKenzie 664 M 34 Apo, AE 1:53:47 1:53:25 8:41
194 Ryan Turk 29 M 29 Clearwater 1:53:48 1:53:33 8:41
195 Cecil Stringer 1158 M 40 Wesley Chapel 1:54:03 1:53:56 8:42
196 Daniel Reynolds 860 M 24 Tampa 1:54:09 8:43
197 Jason Swierk 451 M 38 Safety Harbor 1:54:11 1:53:34 8:43
198 Matthew Reibel 31 M 31 Aventura 1:54:12 1:54:02 8:43
199 Tracy Taylor 145 F 26 Gainesville 1:54:22 1:54:02 8:44
200 Jim Baker 330 M 52 Largo 1:54:24 1:54:14 8:44
201 Tom Klein 794 M 53 Clearwater 1:54:29 8:44
202 Teresa Gadient 1046 F 46 Tampa 1:54:35 1:54:32 8:45
203 Steve Sidell 332 M 35 Clearwater 1:54:40 1:54:23 8:45
204 Aaron Hamby 362 M 36 Mulberry 1:54:51 1:54:28 8:46
205 Joe Haulton 512 M 35 Trinity 1:55:17 8:48
206 Michael Masters 1268 M 49 Tierra Verde 1:55:24 1:55:13 8:49
207 Frank Mancari 690 M 48 Palm Harbor 1:55:27 8:49
208 Jill Stephens 573 F 36 Lakeland 1:55:29 1:55:00 8:49
209 Robert Stines 242 M 31 St. Petersburg 1:55:32 1:55:16 8:49
210 Sharon Kalember 680 F 48 St. Petersburg 1:55:37 1:55:26 8:50
211 Josh Esposito 173 M 28 St. Petersburg 1:55:39 1:55:15 8:50
212 Kim Peeler 565 F 44 Tampa 1:55:41 1:55:26 8:50
213 Dawn Lacroix 272 F 37 Sarasota 1:55:42 1:55:39 8:50
214 Brian Monahan 1281 M 28 Fort Myers 1:55:51 1:55:30 8:51
215 Courtney Rice 1031 F 31 Tampa 1:55:52 1:55:36 8:51
216 Karen Quilty 303 F 42 St. Petersburg 1:55:56 1:55:25 8:51
217 Monika Cassidy 471 F 39 Tampa 1:56:00 1:55:56 8:51
218 Bob Tiller 1105 M 48 Palm Harbor 1:56:11 1:56:06 8:52
219 Ann Roberts 116 F 46 St. Petersburg 1:56:33 1:56:17 8:54
220 Casey Paquet 255 M 32 St. Petersburg 1:56:36 1:56:18 8:54
221 Kathryn Lawrence 1037 F 37 Trinity 1:56:36 1:56:12 8:54
222 Brian Constantine 696 M 48 Clearwater 1:56:37 1:56:32 8:54
223 Stacey Padovan 862 F 32 Seminole 1:56:38 1:56:21 8:54
224 Sandi Geiger 849 F 51 Tampa 1:56:40 1:56:18 8:54
225 Christy Nelson 445 F 38 St. Petersburg 1:56:43 1:56:23 8:55
226 Amy Berland 185 F 28 Tampa 1:57:04 1:56:42 8:56
227 Ann Odell 103 F 34 Webster, NY 1:57:09 1:57:06 8:57
228 George Blume 642 M 45 Tampa 1:57:10 1:57:03 8:57
229 Kellen Leja 1308 M 21 Oldsmar 1:57:17 1:57:14 8:57
230 Michael Palmer 732 M 49 St. Petersburg 1:57:17 1:56:50 8:57
231 Abby Racette 885 F 29 Sarasota 1:57:33 1:57:12 8:58
232 Glenn Cate 781 M 52 St. Petersburg 1:57:38 1:57:11 8:59
233 Jessica Knapp 292 F 33 Gibsonton 1:57:39 1:57:34 8:59
234 Neal Daunt 1279 M 45 Bradenton 1:57:42 1:57:29 8:59
235 Derek Magnuson 438 M 38 Tampa 1:57:44 1:57:13 8:59
236 Kim Briggs 196 F 39 Lithia 1:57:51 1:57:39 9:00
237 Laurie Pinover 842 F 46 Lithia 1:57:51 1:57:39 9:00
238 Bret Cashen 740 M 50 New Port Richey 1:57:53 1:57:49 9:00
239 Thomas Monaweck 1285 M 56 Tampa 1:57:55 1:57:52 9:00
240 Ken Suereth 699 M 48 St. Petersburg 1:57:57 1:57:50 9:00
241 Will Stuart 193 M 29 N Redington Beach 1:58:05 1:57:54 9:01
242 Michael Morgan 79 M 33 Redington Beach 1:58:06 9:01
243 Pam Benham 912 F 47 Tampa 1:58:09 1:57:58 9:01
244 Corinne Baur 486 F 39 Newberry 1:58:13 1:57:52 9:01
245 Carlton Grooms 431 M 41 Osprey 1:58:15 1:57:53 9:02
246 Hugh Thomas 839 M 60 Osprey 1:58:17 9:02
247 Jill Dollar 356 F 35 Cape Coral 1:58:24 1:58:12 9:02
248 Andrea Kenzig 701 F 27 Sarasota 1:58:26 1:58:05 9:02
249 Juliet Bulnes 973 F 36 Tampa 1:58:29 1:58:25 9:03
250 Jennifer Allen 115 F 36 Clearwater 1:58:40 1:58:19 9:04
251 Kjell Werner 274 M 35 New Brunswick, NJ 1:58:44 1:58:29 9:04
252 Nick Randazzo 38 M 38 Heathrow 1:58:46 1:58:42 9:04
253 Alex Morrow 400 M 37 Birmingham, AL 1:58:46 1:58:28 9:04
254 Jeffrey Jensen 668 M 47 Bartlett, IL 1:58:47 1:58:16 9:04
255 Daniel Arnholz 1116 M 46 Land O' Lakes 1:58:48 9:04
256 Stuart Mellish 789 M 52 St. Petersburg 1:58:50 1:58:44 9:04
257 Carl Boake 1260 M 51 Gulfport 1:58:57 1:58:38 9:05
258 Jason Masker 151 M 27 Tampa 1:59:01 1:58:47 9:05
259 Joe Tumminia 1272 M 43 Odessa 1:59:06 1:58:51 9:05
260 Tom Karpowich 324 M 47 Tampa 1:59:11 1:58:59 9:06
261 Nelson Radford 719 M 49 Lawrenceville, GA 1:59:14 1:59:03 9:06
262 Leslie Lear 559 F 40 Gainesville 1:59:18 1:59:06 9:06
263 Greg Berland 333 M 35 Tampa 1:59:25 1:59:03 9:07
264 Laura Sherman 992 F 45 Palm Harbor 1:59:27 1:59:08 9:07
265 Kristin Gamble 472 F 39 Celebration 1:59:34 9:08
266 Rob Barnes 298 M 34 Gainesville 1:59:38 1:59:33 9:08
267 Susan Farhat 643 F 45 Bradenton 1:59:38 1:59:30 9:08
268 Michael Ronca 354 M 55 Akron, OH 2:00:18 2:00:02 9:11
269 Laura McCauley 217 F 27 Tampa 2:00:20 2:00:16 9:11
270 Beth Trice 977 F 32 Clearwater 2:00:22 1:59:53 9:11
271 Rhonda Harms 412 F 43 Clearwater 2:00:26 2:00:16 9:12
272 Jane Page 316 F 45 Sarasota 2:00:29 2:00:26 9:12
273 James Godwin 590 M 44 Lutz 2:00:33 2:00:10 9:12
274 Carly Massa 628 F 29 Holiday 2:00:40 2:00:30 9:13
275 Asuncion Enario 1288 M 41 St. Petersburg 2:00:41 2:00:37 9:13
276 Edwin Vega 779 M 52 Land O' Lakes 2:00:41 2:00:19 9:13
277 Colyn Lucario-Huntley 1089 F 30 Somerville, NJ 2:00:43 9:13
278 Katie Singletary 81 F 28 Largo 2:00:48 2:00:18 9:13
279 Joseph Kelly 1317 M 27 Tampa 2:00:49 9:13
280 Vicki Linkovich 712 F 55 St. Petersburg 2:00:52 2:00:38 9:14
281 Glenn Jacobs 1117 M 57 New Port Richey 2:00:53 2:00:46 9:14
282 Miranda Lessie 568 F 41 Tampa 2:01:18 2:01:03 9:16
283 Tyler Feeley 392 M 15 St. Petersburg 2:01:19 2:00:44 9:16
284 Heloise Povey 373 F 36 Indian Rocks Beach 2:01:23 2:00:58 9:16
285 Chris Fleeman 222 M 41 North Port 2:01:26 2:01:12 9:16
286 Chris Sivon 1145 M 40 Largo 2:01:36 2:01:20 9:17
287 Pia Trujillo 1276 F 32 Tampa 2:01:49 2:01:47 9:18
288 Jessica Craig 286 F 23 Tampa 2:01:56 2:01:44 9:18
289 Anna Reschar 213 F 47 St. Petersburg 2:02:00 2:01:58 9:19
290 Marcel Van Ommering 610 M 43 Tampa 2:02:00 2:01:37 9:19
291 Ben Leboutillier 294 M 15 Sarasota 2:02:32 2:02:30 9:21
292 Angela Hall 239 F 30 Tampa 2:02:35 2:02:29 9:21
293 Robert Demaio 47 M 47 Seminole 2:02:35 2:02:21 9:21
294 Kim Demaio 713 F 43 Seminole 2:02:35 2:02:20 9:21
295 Paul Andrews 634 M 44 St. Petersburg 2:02:39 2:02:33 9:22
296 Michael Caruso 364 M 36 Wesley Chapel 2:02:46 2:02:13 9:22
297 Karen Bouchard 1092 F 55 Dunedin 2:02:51 2:02:42 9:23
298 Flo Riggie 1055 F 55 Safety Harbor 2:02:57 2:02:45 9:23
299 Amanda Gatchel 813 F 36 Bradenton 2:02:59 2:02:52 9:23
300 Yolanda Rivera 800 F 53 Fort Myers 2:03:00 2:02:58 9:23
301 Amy Robinson 1070 F 39 Seminole 2:03:15 2:02:57 9:25
302 Grant Fashbaugh 1249 M 57 St. Pete Beach 2:03:28 2:03:05 9:25
303 Peter Smith 672 M 48 Dunedin 2:03:32 9:26
304 Debbie Lamch 700 F 49 Etobicoke, ON 2:03:40 2:03:14 9:26
305 Lori Scarafile 769 F 40 Tampa 2:03:45 2:03:40 9:27
306 Grant Novitske 23 M 23 Valrico 2:04:01 2:03:11 9:28
307 Emily Wilkinson 1014 F 27 Las Vegas, NV 2:04:03 2:03:33 9:28
308 Carl Dobbins 1262 M 33 St. Pete Beach 2:04:05 2:03:54 9:28
309 Robin Moen 770 F 39 Largo 2:04:06 2:03:59 9:28
310 Mary Novy 968 F 41 St. Petersburg 2:04:09 2:03:38 9:29
311 Christy Ford 287 F 33 Clearwater 2:04:09 2:03:55 9:29
312 Danica Lichtenwalner 289 F 33 St. Petersburg 2:04:10 2:03:55 9:29
313 Ronnie Darroch 591 M 44 St. Petersburg 2:04:11 2:03:53 9:29
314 Russel Feist 80 M 29 Casselberry 2:04:16 9:29
315 Alfredo Kiernan 17 M 17 St. Petersburg 2:04:27 2:04:08 9:30
316 Diane Berberian 114 F 51 Clearwater 2:04:30 2:04:21 9:30
317 Courtney Nicholson-Rettew 237 F 30 St. Petersburg 2:04:40 2:04:21 9:31
318 Nelson Porteous 66 M 66 Bridgetown, NS 2:04:48 2:04:24 9:32
319 Peter Ricciardi 707 M 56 Bridgewater, NJ 2:04:52 9:32
320 Gina Wetherald 288 F 33 Odessa 2:04:59 2:04:51 9:32
321 Bill Zulas 784 M 52 Clearwater 2:05:01 9:33
322 Doreen Tillman 1097 F 46 Bradenton 2:05:10 2:05:04 9:33
323 Mitch Greening 1118 M 47 Osprey 2:05:11 2:05:04 9:33
324 John Kemmer 89 M 20 Largo 2:05:13 2:05:06 9:34
325 Chris Coleman 318 M 46 Largo 2:05:14 9:34
326 Nate Sylves 33 M 33 St. Petersburg 2:05:18 2:05:00 9:34
327 Liz Sylves 1032 F 32 St. Petersburg 2:05:19 9:34
328 Gregory Beaver 442 M 38 Tampa 2:05:24 2:04:50 9:34
329 Charles Sarka 147 M 62 Seminole 2:05:25 2:05:06 9:34
330 Charlotte Pugh 299 F 34 St. Petersburg 2:05:27 2:05:20 9:35
331 Krista Eyler 235 F 30 St. Petersburg 2:05:28 2:05:21 9:35
332 Sean Kendrick 539 M 41 New Port Richey 2:05:38 2:05:26 9:35
333 Tim Hale 192 M 29 Bradenton 2:05:51 2:05:39 9:36
334 Toniann Connors 280 F 33 Belleair Beach 2:05:54 2:05:25 9:37
335 Angel Lane 301 F 36 Valrico 2:05:57 2:05:29 9:37
336 Barbra Antonelli 183 F 26 Palm Harbor 2:06:02 2:05:37 9:37
337 Tracey Tripp 873 F 36 Odessa 2:06:08 2:06:02 9:38
338 William Vansik 1312 M 24 Sorrento 2:06:15 9:38
339 Shayna Talbott 1015 F 15 Matlacha 2:06:16 2:06:05 9:38
340 Kary Barnard 132 F 32 Fort Myers 2:06:17 9:38
341 Stephanie Smith 408 F 38 Land O' Lakes 2:06:29 2:06:16 9:39
342 Marlene Valentin 390 F 37 Tampa 2:06:32 2:05:56 9:40
343 Lisa Harman 153 F 27 Clearwater 2:06:39 2:06:21 9:40
344 Mark Russell 795 M 53 Orlando 2:06:41 2:06:08 9:40
345 Patrick Padden 797 M 53 Concord, MA 2:06:49 2:06:44 9:41
346 Maggie Borowiec 376 F 33 Tampa 2:06:49 2:06:34 9:41
347 Christine Arbasak 958 F 51 St. Petersburg 2:06:55 9:41
348 Leslie Jacobs 1119 F 53 New Port Richey 2:07:11 2:06:54 9:43
349 Heather Guenther 347 F 35 Palm Harbor 2:07:12 2:06:32 9:43
350 Karen Alexeev 1113 F 57 Gulfport 2:07:18 2:07:16 9:43
351 John Carey 774 M 51 Tampa 2:07:19 2:06:38 9:43
352 Alexandra Otero 204 F 36 Odessa 2:07:19 2:07:16 9:43
353 Kathleen Robinson 459 F 50 Pinellas Park 2:07:19 9:43
354 Lisa Steinkamp 631 F 44 Brooksville 2:07:31 2:07:21 9:44
355 Sharon Causin 435 F 37 Parrish 2:07:31 2:06:55 9:44
356 Dan Flynn 550 M 42 Omaha, NE 2:07:32 2:06:56 9:44
357 Stacey Endicott 625 F 29 St. Petersburg 2:07:32 2:07:03 9:44
358 Morgan Zinsli 85 F 24 Wesley Chapel 2:07:35 2:07:22 9:44
359 Ana Romeo 483 F 26 St. Petersburg 2:07:36 2:06:57 9:44
360 David Marinich 739 M 50 Clearwater 2:07:42 2:07:29 9:45
361 Amy Beatty 70 F 38 Dunedin 2:07:45 2:07:28 9:45
362 Molly Moore 557 F 52 Clearwater 2:07:47 9:45
363 Jannie Marthinsen 1075 F 45 Tampa 2:07:53 2:07:21 9:46
364 Eric Shull 1261 M 48 Arlington Heights, IL 2:07:54 2:07:22 9:46
365 Cristen Martinez 100 F 24 St. Petersburg 2:07:55 2:07:39 9:46
366 Alison Kennedy-Benson 479 F 30 Port Orchard, WA 2:07:58 2:07:45 9:46
367 Bob Starr 854 M 55 Virginia Beach, VA 2:07:58 9:46
368 Volodja Tymoschenko 1270 M 38 Tampa 2:07:59 2:07:31 9:46
369 Verna Deolaso 214 F 31 St. Petersburg 2:08:05 2:07:52 9:47
370 Eric Ogden 467 M 39 St. Petersburg 2:08:09 2:07:13 9:47
371 Adina Rincon 1093 F 39 Largo 2:08:10 2:07:45 9:47
372 Andy Mauerman 1294 M 34 Tampa 2:08:11 2:07:50 9:47
373 Deb Robinson 910 F 51 St. Petersburg 2:08:11 2:08:00 9:47
374 Lindsay Schwalm 139 F 26 Treasure Island 2:08:11 2:07:32 9:47
375 Kristie Donovan 366 F 41 Tampa 2:08:14 2:08:09 9:47
376 Nancy Gendreau 669 F 47 Somerset, MA 2:08:14 2:07:59 9:47
377 Holly Schinsky 801 F 36 Tampa 2:08:14 2:08:09 9:47
378 David Shiner 709 M 38 St. Petersburg 2:08:36 2:08:31 9:49
379 James Bilbrey 64 M 64 Odessa 2:08:38 2:08:23 9:49
380 Gloria Hall 325 F 47 Tampa 2:08:45 9:50
381 Kristin Woodward 489 F 39 Largo 2:08:46 2:08:36 9:50
382 Margaret Morgan 1250 F 43 Belleair 2:08:49 2:08:22 9:50
383 Jack Stevens 1290 M 59 Sun City Center 2:08:49 2:08:05 9:50
384 Joseph Rybczynski 652 M 57 Sun City Center 2:08:49 2:08:05 9:50
385 Lynn Carbonelli 714 F 47 Palm Harbor 2:08:49 9:50
386 Diana Moore 576 F 43 St. Petersburg 2:08:53 2:08:17 9:50
387 Alicia Scott 952 F 36 New Port Richey 2:09:00 2:08:33 9:51
388 Bridget Mast 493 F 40 Alva 2:09:00 2:08:36 9:51
389 Robert Buck 415 M 41 Redington Beach 2:09:03 2:08:54 9:51
390 Amber Hinson 520 F 39 Tampa 2:09:07 2:08:50 9:51
391 Peggy Martin 1061 F 61 Fort Myers 2:09:14 2:08:46 9:52
392 Mike Schwartz 430 M 50 Oldsmar 2:09:14 2:08:44 9:52
393 Julie Gorman 500 F 40 Clearwater 2:09:23 2:08:50 9:53
394 Jennifer Thornton 1159 F 44 St. Cloud 2:09:29 2:09:22 9:53
395 Stephanie Sullivan 1082 F 44 Tampa 2:09:30 2:09:14 9:53
396 Michele Swiderek 488 F 39 Atlanta, GA 2:09:32 2:09:30 9:53
397 Barbara Foster 112 F 48 Clearwater 2:09:36 2:09:03 9:54
398 Mickey Liera 1088 F 50 Tampa 2:09:38 2:09:21 9:54
399 Holly Delancey 530 F 37 Largo 2:09:38 2:09:13 9:54
400 Ann Burr 957 F 52 Palm Harbor 2:09:40 2:09:14 9:54
401 Danielle Dirosa 350 F 29 St. Petersburg 2:09:41 2:09:17 9:54
402 Lia Marie Barnhill 1008 F 45 Dunedin 2:09:41 2:09:37 9:54
403 Rachel Mehlenbacher 689 F 39 Tampa 2:09:42 2:09:24 9:54
404 Christopher Choate 653 M 47 Niceville 2:09:42 2:09:22 9:54
405 Steven Evans 494 M 40 Port Charlotte 2:09:45 2:09:18 9:54
406 Joe Bivins 269 M 32 Wesley Chapel 2:09:49 9:55
407 Keshor Mahalingam 276 M 32 Tampa 2:09:59 2:09:48 9:55
408 Robert Samples 1289 M 48 St. Petersburg 2:10:03 2:09:59 9:56
409 Jeffrey Kerley 464 M 39 Gulfport 2:10:04 2:09:42 9:56
410 Sally Smith 722 F 51 Largo 2:10:05 9:56
411 Mickey Sizemore 19 M 19 New Port Richey 2:10:06 2:09:53 9:56
412 Sherrie Mauzy 258 F 51 Hudson 2:10:08 2:10:06 9:56
413 Melanie Billington 248 F 32 New Port Richey 2:10:16 2:09:56 9:57
414 Torami Williams 750 M 51 Tampa 2:10:17 2:09:58 9:57
415 Rebecca Figueroa 1030 F 30 New Port Richey 2:10:17 2:09:57 9:57
416 Mary Timberlake 1084 F 34 Largo 2:10:37 2:10:17 9:58
417 Jodi Dehart 730 F 36 Trinity 2:10:39 2:10:16 9:58
418 Sandra Dunbar 504 F 48 Bradenton 2:10:40 2:10:38 9:58
419 Claire Laseter 753 F 51 Palm Harbor 2:10:41 2:10:38 9:59
420 Carey Markham 585 F 43 St. Petersburg 2:10:44 2:10:12 9:59
421 Carrie Goldstein 268 F 32 New Port Richey 2:10:47 9:59
422 Eddie Mack 798 M 53 Seminole 2:10:58 2:10:43 10:00
423 Ted Farrar 1252 M 40 Trinity 2:10:59 2:10:31 10:00
424 Richard McCarter 755 M 51 Whitmore Lake, MI 2:11:00 10:00
425 Abby White 140 F 26 Indianapolis, IN 2:11:02 10:00
426 Timothy Farley 838 M 60 Scotia, NY 2:11:02 2:10:43 10:00
427 Andrew Guenther 346 M 35 Palm Harbor 2:11:02 2:10:22 10:00
428 Maryann Bodnar 925 F 51 Odessa 2:11:07 2:10:29 10:01
429 Jenna Angell 1022 F 22 Odessa 2:11:08 2:10:58 10:01
430 Michael Bardecki 46 M 46 St. Petersburg 2:11:09 10:01
431 Amy Youngs 1069 F 28 St. Petersburg 2:11:20 2:11:05 10:02
432 Elizabeth Jones 513 F 49 Lakeland 2:11:21 2:10:46 10:02
433 Kym Rivellini 469 F 40 Belleair 2:11:22 2:10:56 10:02
434 Melissa Blair 679 F 30 Tampa 2:11:23 2:11:09 10:02
435 Lindsay Porter 853 F 29 Gulfport 2:11:32 2:11:28 10:02
436 Steve Rinaldi 658 M 47 Tampa 2:11:37 2:11:12 10:03
437 Mark McCatty 86 M 52 Tampa 2:12:05 2:11:57 10:05
438 Mary Taylor 1094 F 50 Seminole 2:12:08 2:12:01 10:05
439 Stephanie McKeon 307 F 26 Sarasota 2:12:10 2:11:48 10:05
440 Jenna Schwartz 705 F 23 Tampa 2:12:38 2:12:23 10:07
441 Andrea Stallard 1154 F 29 Holiday 2:12:40 2:12:35 10:08
442 Jane Delo 339 F 28 Tampa 2:12:46 2:12:25 10:08
443 Kristin Bold 476 F 39 Tampa 2:12:55 10:09
444 Susan Serra 1043 F 43 Largo 2:12:55 2:12:19 10:09
445 Jill Hockin 581 F 43 Largo 2:12:56 2:12:19 10:09
446 Eunice Sullivan 1286 F 52 Port Richey 2:13:03 2:12:36 10:09
447 Willis Ridenour 75 M 75 Parkersburg, WV 2:13:07 2:12:50 10:10
448 Dede Day 331 F 41 Tampa 2:13:19 2:13:14 10:11
449 Keith Umbaugh 230 M 29 Tampa 2:13:27 2:12:55 10:11
450 Dale Delaney 695 M 48 Sarasota 2:13:36 2:13:02 10:12
451 Karen Griner 1110 F 49 New Port Richey 2:13:51 2:13:32 10:13
452 Harry Muller 99 M 67 New Port Richey 2:13:54 2:13:52 10:13
453 Dale Ward 508 F 49 Lutz 2:14:09 10:14
454 Cathy Facer 437 F 38 Tampa 2:14:13 2:14:08 10:15
455 Richard Hanisko 501 M 53 Trinity 2:14:16 2:14:03 10:15
456 Michael Rettew 187 M 29 St. Petersburg 2:14:18 2:13:59 10:15
457 Jim Collins 1293 M 55 Sarasota 2:14:21 10:15
458 Christian Ludger 397 M 37 Goeppingen, Germany 2:14:25 2:14:18 10:16
459 Becky Devine 834 F 55 Seminole 2:14:28 2:14:13 10:16
460 Katie Cafaro 290 F 33 Valrico 2:14:33 2:14:19 10:16
461 Marc Prestipino 1304 M 35 Largo 2:14:34 2:14:08 10:16
462 Brenda Carter 440 F 38 Lithia 2:14:39 2:14:24 10:17
463 Andrew Whiteside 393 M 16 Lutz 2:14:44 2:14:35 10:17
464 Peter Spennato 659 M 47 Clearwater 2:14:48 2:14:34 10:17
465 Kristin Heatherly 130 F 27 Largo 2:14:49 2:14:33 10:17
466 Arturo Priguno 228 M 35 St. Petersburg 2:14:52 2:14:18 10:18
467 Susie Ladd 670 F 39 Tampa 2:15:05 2:14:46 10:19
468 Heather Carey 460 F 39 Wheatfield, IN 2:15:10 2:14:52 10:19
469 Connie Oliver 496 F 40 Tampa 2:15:10 10:19
470 Noel Keesling 533 M 50 St. Petersburg 2:15:10 2:14:53 10:19
471 Jennifer Bumbalough 448 F 38 Tampa 2:15:11 2:14:47 10:19
472 Kelly Genge 807 F 32 Pevely, MO 2:15:17 2:14:49 10:20
473 David Borrow 555 M 42 St. Cloud 2:15:17 2:15:10 10:20
474 Bill Sedey 266 M 32 Largo 2:15:37 2:15:01 10:21
475 Christine Kiene 169 F 40 Holiday 2:15:39 2:15:09 10:21
476 Rebeka Mesker 478 F 31 New Port Richey 2:15:39 2:15:09 10:21
477 Lance Barnette 343 M 35 Valrico 2:15:40 10:21
478 Alissa Mitchell 484 F 25 Tampa 2:15:40 10:21
479 Lianne Riley 149 F 27 Tampa 2:15:41 2:15:21 10:21
480 Lawrence Martin 26 M 26 Naples 2:15:41 2:15:20 10:21
481 Jennifer O'Horan 492 F 39 Sarasota 2:15:47 2:15:13 10:22
482 Heather Disler 429 F 37 St. Petersburg 2:15:48 2:15:07 10:22
483 Abigail Morrow 247 F 32 Birmingham, AL 2:15:55 2:15:37 10:23
484 Sherri Cherry 698 F 48 Lutz 2:16:07 2:15:48 10:23
485 Sandy Beeson 916 F 49 Lakewood Ranch 2:16:17 2:16:07 10:24
486 Rebecca Harter 1033 F 33 Clearwater 2:16:21 2:15:52 10:25
487 Amy Holstein 1074 F 35 Davenport 2:16:26 10:25
488 Christine Wehling 172 F 37 Tampa 2:16:40 2:16:25 10:26
489 Greg Hamilton 1302 M 36 Tampa 2:16:43 2:16:30 10:26
490 Jennifer Haupt 482 F 27 Tampa 2:16:50 2:16:27 10:27
491 Jen Christiansen 768 F 51 Tampa 2:16:53 2:16:29 10:27
492 Perry Peace 148 F 27 Gainesville 2:16:57 2:16:38 10:27
493 Penny Miller 477 F 32 Clermont 2:17:12 2:16:59 10:28
494 Jeff Logsdon 1259 M 39 Bradenton 2:17:13 2:16:39 10:28
495 Brian Carey 495 M 40 Wheatfield, IN 2:17:14 2:16:56 10:29
496 Jessica Weintraub 186 F 29 Tampa 2:17:14 2:16:50 10:29
497 Wendy Logsdon 1258 F 38 Bradenton 2:17:14 10:29
498 Barbara House 917 F 57 Pontiac, IL 2:17:18 10:29
499 Sara Coleman 198 F 30 Kenneth City 2:17:37 2:17:27 10:30
500 Kathy Arthur 863 F 46 Tampa 2:17:45 2:17:27 10:31
501 Douglas Gignac 626 M 44 Clermont 2:17:45 2:17:18 10:31
502 Stephanie Callahan 342 F 35 Belleair 2:17:46 2:17:17 10:31
503 Theresa Wilkinson 1019 F 48 Lutz 2:17:55 2:17:26 10:32
504 Sherri Watterson 371 F 38 Tampa 2:17:56 2:17:26 10:32
505 Jack Keefe 1121 M 70 St. Petersburg 2:18:00 2:17:49 10:32
506 Ryan Jarvis 914 M 32 Riverview 2:18:19 2:17:38 10:34
507 Joshua Horstmann 490 M 39 Alpine, UT 2:18:22 2:18:17 10:34
508 Robert Compfort 815 M 55 Clearwater 2:18:32 2:17:55 10:35
509 Nicolette Tsambis 158 F 27 Tampa 2:18:35 2:18:13 10:35
510 Lora Brown-Dean 201 F 47 Tampa 2:18:37 2:18:22 10:35
511 Susan Beck 221 F 40 Sarasota 2:18:39 2:18:35 10:35
512 Terri Picard 418 F 47 Dunedin 2:18:46 2:18:27 10:36
513 Anna Clark 884 F 25 Clearwater 2:18:50 2:18:12 10:36
514 Richard Harman III 18 M 26 Clearwater 2:18:51 2:18:33 10:36
515 John Timmerman 554 M 42 Tampa 2:18:55 2:18:42 10:36
516 Sharon Ness 270 F 39 North Port 2:18:59 2:18:45 10:37
517 Stephanie Holz 337 F 35 Tampa 2:19:01 10:37
518 Jeff Shimer 686 M 48 Largo 2:19:02 2:18:38 10:37
519 Lori Shimer 265 F 44 Largo 2:19:08 2:18:43 10:37
520 Rori Braum 189 F 39 Tampa 2:19:13 2:18:50 10:38
521 Julie Wisdom 411 F 36 Tampa 2:19:19 2:18:59 10:38
522 Ashley Morton 1280 F 23 Lutz 2:19:22 2:19:02 10:38
523 Kenneth Klinker 1107 M 48 Dunedin 2:19:24 2:19:20 10:38
524 Scott Liebal 687 M 22 Cape Coral 2:19:30 2:19:24 10:39
525 Mary Waugh 1245 F 38 Tampa 2:19:31 2:19:07 10:39
526 Leslie Booth 404 F 35 Largo 2:19:33 2:19:06 10:39
527 Maria Garces 1251 F 37 Orlando 2:19:35 2:19:03 10:39
528 Laurie Bond 831 F 55 Valrico 2:19:47 2:19:25 10:40
529 Victoria Krivacs 1056 F 56 Palm Harbor 2:19:50 2:19:46 10:40
530 Dan Fluet 414 M 36 St. Petersburg 2:19:55 2:19:47 10:41
531 Laurie Laurino 667 F 47 Largo 2:19:55 2:19:48 10:41
532 Barbara Friend 1086 F 57 Zephyrhills 2:19:56 10:41
533 Cindy Sage 543 F 42 Bradenton 2:20:00 2:19:50 10:41
534 Kim Griner-Heinz 1052 F 52 Dade City 2:20:15 2:20:04 10:42
535 Ben Thye 1111 M 47 Estero 2:20:19 2:20:15 10:43
536 James Lapolla 60 M 60 St. Petersburg 2:20:28 2:20:14 10:43
537 Jacqueline Bellomo 674 F 35 Tampa 2:20:30 2:19:55 10:44
538 Beatrice Hawthorne 965 F 44 Tampa 2:20:30 2:19:55 10:44
539 Diana Hashaw 1283 F 47 Riverview 2:20:34 2:19:59 10:44
540 Tracy Radford 171 F 38 Seminole 2:20:36 2:20:30 10:44
541 Dana Good 529 F 36 Safety Harbor 2:20:36 2:20:30 10:44
542 Nicole Chism 127 F 23 Gainesville 2:20:37 2:20:06 10:44
543 Erin Hendriksen 827 F 22 New Port Richey 2:20:37 2:20:06 10:44
544 Jeff Downing 688 M 48 Palm Harbor 2:20:41 10:44
545 Risa Wilson 540 F 41 Clearwater 2:20:46 2:20:14 10:45
546 Karyn Talarico 1038 F 38 Belleair Beach 2:20:57 2:20:41 10:46
547 Kathleen Gutierrez 859 F 50 Clearwater 2:20:58 2:20:26 10:46
548 Angela Key 311 F 45 Dardenne Prairie, MO 2:21:05 2:20:52 10:46
549 Gisele Gobes 319 F 42 Palm Harbor 2:21:07 10:46
550 Tina Cardinale 763 F 46 Temple Terrace 2:21:15 2:20:48 10:47
551 Jim Mead 446 M 63 Tampa 2:21:25 10:48
552 Ashley Dean 335 M 54 Tampa 2:21:31 10:48
553 Greg Shell 394 M 37 Odessa 2:21:34 2:21:18 10:48
554 Stacie Ward 267 F 42 Tarpon Springs 2:21:36 2:21:14 10:49
555 Rick Guyer 613 M 58 Wesley Chapel 2:21:38 2:21:14 10:49
556 Stephanie Zehr 264 F 45 Sarasota 2:21:51 2:21:43 10:50
557 Connie Boudreaux 205 F 53 Bradenton 2:21:51 2:21:43 10:50
558 Tom Noble 1263 M 46 St. Petersburg 2:21:52 2:21:18 10:50
559 Chrissy Blondin 519 F 34 Clearwater 2:22:19 2:21:36 10:52
560 Curt Johnson 592 M 17 Clearwater 2:22:20 2:21:55 10:52
561 Laura Gignac 717 F 53 Temple Terrace 2:22:33 2:22:07 10:53
562 Maryanna Capozzoli 869 F 40 New Port Richey 2:22:49 2:22:23 10:54
563 Ellen Cohen 791 F 53 Palm Harbor 2:22:53 10:54
564 Sharon Baker 1068 F 51 Largo 2:22:58 10:55
565 Allison Kimery 877 F 32 Seminole 2:23:00 2:22:32 10:55
566 Bridget McCrea 409 F 40 Dunedin 2:23:07 2:22:31 10:55
567 John Nunamaker 1278 M 36 Largo 2:23:19 2:22:59 10:56
568 John Richter 1271 M 61 Largo 2:23:25 2:23:07 10:57
569 Amanda Bedell 1020 F 20 Tampa 2:23:25 2:23:12 10:57
570 Cindy Townsend 401 F 52 Clearwater 2:23:40 2:23:15 10:58
571 Mary Inglima 305 F 42 Clearwater 2:23:44 2:23:19 10:58
572 Tiffany Cooke 351 F 35 Herndon, VA 2:23:45 2:23:12 10:58
573 Daniel Cooke 883 M 26 Temple Terrace 2:23:45 2:23:13 10:58
574 Lisa Kay Trowbridge 716 F 34 Madison, AL 2:23:48 2:23:39 10:59
575 Douglas Wolfe 74 M 35 New Port Richey 2:23:49 2:23:14 10:59
576 Linda Shrewsbury 799 F 53 Land O' Lakes 2:23:56 2:23:48 10:59
577 Todd Cook 113 M 43 Largo 2:23:59 10:59
578 Heather Cirincione 1253 F 29 Odessa 2:23:59 2:23:32 10:59
579 Jennifer Mandelbaum 599 F 36 St. Petersburg 2:24:15 2:22:40 11:01
580 Billy Simmons 57 M 57 Lakewood Ranch 2:24:16 2:23:37 11:01
581 Terri Jarvis 511 F 51 Lakewood Ranch 2:24:16 2:23:37 11:01
582 Laura Meyers 246 F 31 Lutz 2:24:20 2:23:39 11:01
583 Donna Cox 159 F 50 Dunedin 2:24:30 2:24:03 11:02
584 Debbie Friedrich 929 F 49 Bradenton 2:24:33 2:24:24 11:02
585 Marc Oceguera 780 M 36 Bradenton 2:24:36 11:02
586 Ellen Dadlani 210 F 39 Tampa 2:24:47 2:24:36 11:03
587 Shawn Schwien 949 M 37 St. Petersburg 2:24:48 2:24:23 11:03
588 Sandra Brown 1029 F 29 Tampa 2:24:51 2:24:47 11:03
589 Thom Holloway 62 M 62 Seminole 2:24:52 2:24:39 11:04
590 Chris Lorich 241 M 31 Spring Hill 2:24:55 11:04
591 Joyce Kelly 1016 F 43 Tampa 2:25:06 2:24:43 11:05
592 Shawn Blagg 143 M 41 Tampa 2:25:21 11:06
593 Rafael Garcia 865 M 44 St. Petersburg 2:25:40 2:25:20 11:07
594 Brian Lybek 580 M 43 Spring Hill 2:25:40 2:25:23 11:07
595 Kerry Smith 452 F 38 St. Petersburg 2:25:49 2:25:14 11:08
596 Carol Pressman 879 F 61 Trinity 2:25:51 2:25:37 11:08
597 Joan Simon 923 F 53 Temple Terrace 2:25:53 2:25:24 11:08
598 Michael Lett 282 M 33 Tampa 2:25:57 2:25:23 11:08
599 Stephanie Bessette 105 F 62 Dunedin 2:25:57 2:25:48 11:08
600 Patty Rodny 927 F 38 Tampa 2:26:02 2:25:38 11:09
601 Lauren Murphy 129 F 49 Tampa 2:26:02 11:09
602 Heidi Talbott 406 F 42 Matlacha 2:26:05 2:25:53 11:09
603 Regina Crutcher 329 F 53 New Port Richey 2:26:07 2:25:47 11:09
604 Brian Rakestraw 73 M 53 Clearwater 2:26:10 2:25:41 11:09
605 Lynne Pope 560 F 49 Clermont 2:26:15 2:25:45 11:10
606 Marj Radin 1064 F 64 Brookline, MA 2:26:17 2:26:02 11:10
607 Loree Hoag 575 F 43 Lakewood, CO 2:26:23 11:10
608 Sara Swierk 358 F 35 Safety Harbor 2:26:24 2:25:49 11:11
609 Kelly Malizia 1299 F 37 Clearwater 2:26:51 11:13
610 Heidi Pitts 848 F 39 Lakeland 2:26:54 2:26:14 11:13
611 Eugene Wallace 843 M 60 Palm Harbor 2:27:15 2:27:10 11:14
612 Jennifer Holt 238 F 30 Riverview 2:27:37 2:27:15 11:16
613 Susan Elliott 385 F 38 Temple Terrace 2:27:39 2:27:12 11:16
614 Maria Cotter 374 F 35 Tarpon Springs 2:27:53 11:17
615 Jacqui Carson 822 F 40 Palm Harbor 2:27:53 2:27:37 11:17
616 Neal McLeod 84 M 25 Tampa 2:27:55 2:27:25 11:17
617 Sylvan McElroy IV 633 M 32 New Port Richey 2:27:55 2:27:34 11:17
618 Allyson Burke 125 F 34 Land O' Lakes 2:28:09 2:27:47 11:19
619 Kristin Zadrozny 538 F 41 Dunedin 2:28:09 2:27:56 11:19
620 Ian Bone 857 M 52 Clearwater 2:28:16 2:27:57 11:19
621 Dave Embury 195 M 29 Trinity 2:28:23 2:28:08 11:20
622 Malena Mendola 231 F 27 Riverview 2:28:31 11:20
623 Tanya Repka 1266 F 43 St. Petersburg 2:28:34 2:28:12 11:20
624 Allan Katz 846 M 66 St. Petersburg 2:28:36 2:27:01 11:21
625 Victoria McWilliams 1034 F 34 Tampa 2:28:39 2:28:21 11:21
626 Michael Shane 685 M 48 Clearwater 2:28:44 2:28:27 11:21
627 Kristen Wahl 168 F 41 Seminole 2:28:52 2:28:48 11:22
628 Jenna Pedersen 964 F 45 Odessa 2:28:52 11:22
629 Christine Hatten 526 F 41 St. Petersburg 2:28:52 2:28:49 11:22
630 Lisa Henke 618 F 54 Trinity 2:28:53 2:28:25 11:22
631 Sherry Gillis 562 F 47 Palm Harbor 2:28:53 2:28:25 11:22
632 Kaffy Radford 1077 F 47 Lawrenceville, GA 2:28:54 2:28:31 11:22
633 Lori Miller 691 F 51 St. Petersburg 2:28:55 2:28:35 11:22
634 Kristopher Gates 861 M 47 Odessa 2:28:56 2:28:18 11:22
635 Lauren Embury 271 F 32 Trinity 2:28:56 2:28:40 11:22
636 Rue Morgan 1242 M 67 St. Petersburg 2:29:09 2:28:43 11:23
637 Tina Tiede 1078 F 57 Lutz 2:29:09 2:28:56 11:23
638 C J Walker 1060 F 60 Portland, OR 2:29:12 2:28:38 11:23
639 Stacey Stegura 369 F 40 Land O' Lakes 2:29:15 11:24
640 Anita Reibel 1058 F 58 Aventura 2:29:17 2:29:07 11:24
641 Lauren Sweeney 383 F 26 Fort Myers 2:29:19 2:28:56 11:24
642 Kelly Bohac 1282 F 28 St. Petersburg 2:29:19 2:28:59 11:24
643 Alicia Valle 1243 F 31 Lutz 2:29:39 2:29:22 11:25
644 Sarah Ramia 903 F 27 Tampa 2:29:39 11:25
645 Lana Lum 913 F 41 Tampa 2:29:59 2:29:46 11:27
646 Jennifer Rainsberger 1073 F 36 Spring Hill 2:30:03 2:29:45 11:27
647 David Loiselle 790 M 52 Kensington, CT 2:30:17 2:29:50 11:28
648 Christina Welch 515 F 40 Sarasota 2:30:21 2:29:47 11:29
649 Andrea Lucas 165 F 44 Melbourne 2:30:37 2:30:20 11:30
650 Patrice Maughon 904 F 47 Indian Shores 2:30:39 2:30:08 11:30
651 Carol Wallace 745 F 50 Palm Harbor 2:30:49 2:30:45 11:31
652 Laura Caruso 308 F 34 Wesley Chapel 2:31:09 2:30:36 11:32
653 Joe Prestipino 1292 M 40 Clearwater 2:31:24 2:30:59 11:33
654 Beth Skillman 1310 F 49 Land O Lakes 2:31:40 2:31:29 11:35
655 Scott Vanhoose 645 M 46 Brandon 2:31:44 2:31:15 11:35
656 Gordon Benedict 605 M 39 Clearwater 2:31:45 11:35
657 David Brooks 253 M 56 Tampa 2:32:04 2:31:26 11:36
658 Lori Schwartz 760 F 49 Oldsmar 2:32:07 2:31:37 11:37
659 T. Scott Redmon 525 M 41 Bradenton 2:32:23 2:31:52 11:38
660 James Wilson 571 M 42 Tampa 2:32:23 2:31:52 11:38
661 Chrystal Williams 812 F 35 St. Petersburg 2:32:34 2:32:13 11:39
662 Kelly Berenbaum 137 F 38 St. Petersburg 2:32:38 2:32:13 11:39
663 Mark Wilkinson 1112 M 55 Belleville, MI 2:32:51 2:32:21 11:40
664 Chris Cervellera 250 M 24 Tampa 2:32:56 2:32:46 11:40
665 Shannon Rapp 273 F 36 Lithia 2:32:58 2:32:50 11:41
666 Mari Kay 378 F 31 Ashland, WI 2:33:07 2:32:32 11:41
667 Elizabeth Holloway 574 F 35 Trinity 2:33:08 2:32:42 11:41
668 Leslie Swart 1318 F 42 Bradenton 2:33:13 2:33:01 11:42
669 Deana Jantomasu 1298 F 31 Seminole 2:33:16 2:32:44 11:42
670 Susan Sanford 466 F 43 Safety Harbor 2:33:21 2:33:11 11:42
671 Christiane Cimon 226 F 45 Riverview 2:33:24 2:33:16 11:43
672 Heather Mitchell 1065 F 65 Largo 2:33:29 2:33:28 11:43
673 Robin Roberts 579 F 43 Bradenton 2:33:34 2:33:14 11:43
674 Leticia Medina 683 F 45 Santa Cruz, CA 2:33:36 2:33:08 11:44
675 Casey Stevens 1255 F 29 Bellbrook, OH 2:33:37 2:33:18 11:44
676 Sunny L'Heureux 119 F 49 St. Petersburg 2:33:49 2:33:43 11:45
677 Michael Capozzoli 203 M 43 New Port Richey 2:33:57 11:45
678 Michelle Stoyan 1081 F 39 Tampa 2:34:02 2:33:34 11:45
679 Bongo Walsh 660 M 47 St. Petersburg 2:34:07 2:33:27 11:46
680 Nancy Sarka 227 F 52 Seminole 2:34:10 2:33:49 11:46
681 Kay Schek 962 F 47 Largo 2:34:26 2:33:52 11:47
682 Lynn Lewis 1047 F 47 Largo 2:34:35 2:34:35 11:48
683 Nanci Pipo 852 F 41 West Falls, NY 2:34:39 2:34:23 11:48
684 Stephen Coman 321 M 40 Tampa 2:34:44 11:49
685 Grace Gonzales 922 F 47 Clermont 2:34:59 2:34:28 11:50
686 Lou Kropf 748 M 61 Bradenton 2:35:08 2:34:30 11:51
687 James Howard 833 M 55 Trinity 2:35:17 2:34:35 11:51
688 Terry Simpson 782 M 52 Lakeland 2:35:28 2:35:27 11:52
689 Michelle Wilt 629 F 42 Largo 2:35:36 2:34:59 11:53
690 Alistair MacDonald 762 M 51 Oldsmar 2:35:47 2:35:15 11:54
691 Betty Lambert 558 F 39 Plant City 2:35:50 2:35:13 11:54
692 Tracy Anderson 632 F 44 Largo 2:35:52 2:35:44 11:54
693 Lily Yanacek 743 F 50 Houston, TX 2:35:57 2:35:57 11:54
694 Anthony Caruso 1273 M 35 Washington, DC 2:35:59 2:33:46 11:54
695 Jill Lyon 1277 F 31 Falls Church, VA 2:35:59 2:33:45 11:54
696 Travis Sizemore 792 M 17 New Port Richey 2:36:19 2:36:05 11:56
697 Carl Hays 1296 M 35 Seffner 2:36:20 2:36:10 11:56
698 Winston Miller 783 M 52 Fort Myers 2:36:23 2:36:16 11:56
699 Richard Spriggs 756 M 53 Port Charlotte 2:36:57 2:36:20 11:59
700 Paul Madsen 826 M 55 Miami Shores 2:37:19 2:36:52 12:01
701 Melissa Madsen 156 F 27 Tampa 2:37:19 2:36:52 12:01
702 Joseph Piech 647 M 62 Clearwater 2:37:24 12:01
703 Melinda Burcham 535 F 41 Valrico 2:37:33 2:37:05 12:02
704 Bob Ranta 77 M 77 Sun City Center 2:37:45 12:03
705 Jason Brauhn 363 M 36 Lutz 2:37:54 2:37:24 12:03
706 David Park 806 M 55 Bradenton 2:37:58 2:37:50 12:04
707 Henry Wolstat 434 M 75 Brookline, MA 2:38:11 2:37:56 12:05
708 Bill Damore 344 M 65 Indian Shores 2:38:20 2:37:56 12:05
709 Roger Earnheart 735 M 49 Lithia 2:38:21 2:38:04 12:05
710 Sandy Guenzel 1011 F 67 Largo 2:38:26 12:06
711 Thomas Gibson 678 M 48 Richmond, TX 2:38:28 2:38:10 12:06
712 Karen Flather 396 F 51 Springfield, IL 2:38:31 2:38:13 12:06
713 Jeffery Chapman 850 M 59 St. Petersburg 2:38:32 2:38:24 12:06
714 Alisyn Banusiak 197 F 30 Land O' Lakes 2:38:34 12:06
715 Ireliam Guadalupe 684 F 25 Bradenton 2:38:38 2:38:34 12:07
716 Karen Allman 1114 F 63 Gainesville 2:38:57 2:38:40 12:08
717 Brent Thompson 245 M 31 North Port 2:38:58 2:38:33 12:08
718 Kate Mason 134 F 24 St. Pete Beach 2:39:01 2:38:23 12:08
719 Craig Trost 243 M 31 Madison, WI 2:39:02 2:38:26 12:08
720 Helen Palmer 635 F 44 St. Petersburg 2:39:02 2:38:36 12:08
721 Dimitri Xinidis 11 M 30 Sarasota 2:39:05 2:38:39 12:09
722 Julie Ashton 121 F 51 St. Petersburg 2:39:06 2:39:03 12:09
723 Michele Gregory 819 F 58 Tampa 2:39:20 2:39:17 12:10
724 Michelle Lathrop 1264 F 45 Clearwater 2:39:49 12:12
725 Ken Leboutillier 742 M 50 Sarasota 2:40:28 2:40:19 12:15
726 Sara Austin 382 F 36 Ocala 2:40:28 12:15
727 Ellen Schulman 410 F 62 St. Petersburg 2:40:30 2:40:27 12:15
728 Roberta Ridenhour 279 F 30 New Port Richey 2:40:38 2:40:32 12:16
729 Lindsey Huth 194 F 29 St. Petersburg 2:40:46 2:40:36 12:16
730 John Canta 157 M 52 Largo 2:41:16 2:41:14 12:19
731 Christopher Donze 379 M 30 Trinity 2:41:24 2:40:56 12:19
732 Katrina Mason 524 F 37 St. Pete Beach 2:41:27 2:40:49 12:19
733 Nicholas Sprehe 724 M 27 Dunedin 2:41:36 2:41:25 12:20
734 Jenna Sprehe 1147 F 25 Dunedin 2:41:36 2:41:25 12:20
735 Nancy Parker 816 F 35 Seminole 2:41:48 2:41:25 12:21
736 Ronald Tiller 641 M 45 Odessa 2:41:53 2:41:16 12:21
737 Laura Hanson 507 F 38 Brandon 2:42:08 2:41:41 12:23
738 Melissa Yeager 178 F 31 Fort Myers 2:42:10 2:41:48 12:23
739 Pam Mosher 1050 F 50 Pinellas Park 2:42:12 2:41:50 12:23
740 Kelly Betts 207 F 31 St. Petersburg 2:42:13 2:41:49 12:23
741 Troy Jarvi 71 M 33 New Port Richey 2:42:16 2:41:40 12:23
742 Trista Kuhn 552 F 39 New Port Richey 2:42:23 2:42:15 12:24
743 Tiffanie Ferance 773 F 36 New Port Richey 2:42:23 2:42:15 12:24
744 Barbara Kotimaki 1066 F 66 New Port Richey 2:42:27 2:42:15 12:24
745 Eileen Boyle 821 F 48 Trinity 2:42:27 2:42:16 12:24
746 Sara Abut 676 F 33 Homestead 2:42:36 2:42:23 12:25
747 Monica Hewetson 1098 F 32 Dunedin 2:42:46 2:42:07 12:25
748 Angela Jarvi 608 F 32 New Port Richey 2:42:46 12:25
749 Shawn Newton 341 F 35 Hudson 2:42:49 2:42:28 12:26
750 Sunita McGrath 636 F 34 Riverview 2:43:18 2:43:05 12:28
751 Crystal Yelinek 621 F 22 Cape Coral 2:43:18 2:43:12 12:28
752 Brett Pedersen 738 M 50 Odessa 2:43:24 2:43:09 12:28
753 Rosalind Corbo 811 F 67 Palm Harbor 2:43:59 2:43:32 12:31
754 Gina Rosato 974 F 35 Clearwater 2:44:03 2:43:44 12:31
755 Laurie Reihing 708 F 44 Largo 2:44:03 2:43:44 12:31
756 Bethanie Gallagher 615 F 20 Palm City 2:44:04 2:43:51 12:31
757 Paul Telecki 83 M 25 Clearwater 2:44:35 2:43:57 12:34
758 Richard Testa 65 M 65 Lakeland 2:44:37 2:44:24 12:34
759 Theresa Testa 315 F 40 St. Petersburg 2:44:37 2:44:26 12:34
760 Bill Behrle 943 M 66 Mays Landing, NJ 2:45:03 12:36
761 Michelle Cook 261 F 48 Clearwater 2:45:12 2:45:10 12:37
762 Nancy Marino 721 F 61 Venice 2:45:21 12:37
763 Chuck Wilson 502 M 40 St. Petersburg 2:45:51 2:45:24 12:40
764 Sara Alpert 146 F 27 Tampa 2:46:15 2:46:04 12:41
765 Rebecca Bialosky 1295 F 53 Clearwater 2:46:22 2:45:59 12:42
766 Charlotte White 138 F 25 Monticello 2:46:26 2:46:12 12:42
767 Holly Willis 136 F 25 Havana 2:46:32 2:46:19 12:43
768 Danita Ray 218 F 48 Bradenton 2:47:23 2:47:21 12:47
769 Carol Ellis 389 F 31 High Springs 2:47:35 2:47:01 12:48
770 Carol Flynn 327 F 34 Omaha, NE 2:49:14 2:48:38 12:55
771 Montie Ray Bailey Jr 50 M 50 Clearwater 2:49:29 2:49:05 12:56
772 Donna Pierce 128 F 45 St. Petersburg 2:49:29 2:49:04 12:56
773 Adam Rice 174 M 28 Tampa 2:49:32 2:48:58 12:56
774 Jolynn Bumiller 160 F 49 Seminole 2:49:35 2:49:09 12:57
775 Natasha Liebig 179 F 30 Tampa 2:49:36 12:57
776 Shauna Ruby 480 F 39 Sarasota 2:50:03 2:49:54 12:59
777 Gayle Hill 534 F 41 Land O' Lakes 2:50:27 2:50:15 13:01
778 Jennie Jiang 778 F 31 Chicago, IL 2:50:53 2:50:52 13:03
779 Lindsay Telecki 281 F 28 Clearwater 2:51:10 2:50:32 13:04
780 Rajesh Ashtaputre 462 M 39 Tampa 2:51:25 2:51:04 13:05
781 Megan Schramm 300 F 34 Haddonfield, NJ 2:51:29 2:51:19 13:05
782 Jessica Twitchell 871 F 38 Colorado Springs, CO 2:51:32 2:50:53 13:06
783 Lindsay Auer 1013 F 32 New York, NY 2:51:32 2:50:53 13:06
784 Jason Komlien 1303 M 39 Tampa 2:51:33 2:50:53 13:06
785 Kim Pham 1085 F 29 Tampa 2:51:59 2:51:28 13:08
786 Sally Chen 681 F 28 Astoria, NY 2:51:59 2:51:28 13:08
787 Caryn Stevens 1156 F 58 Sarasota 2:52:15 2:52:10 13:09
788 Alynn Chezem 971 F 38 Cincinnati, OH 2:53:05 2:52:30 13:13
789 Michelle Wherry 444 F 38 Fort Myers 2:53:08 2:52:59 13:13
790 Angela Castro 216 F 29 St. Petersburg 2:53:25 2:53:21 13:14
791 Christopher Patterson 972 M 37 St. Petersburg 2:53:27 2:53:03 13:14
792 Robin McDermott 589 F 44 Concord, OH 2:53:34 2:53:26 13:15
793 Stefanie Schatzman 1059 F 59 Land O' Lakes 2:54:01 2:54:00 13:17
794 Rita Heinrich 527 F 50 Wilton Manors 2:54:04 2:54:01 13:17
795 Dana Krueger 1248 F 50 St. Petersburg 2:54:20 2:54:16 13:18
796 Ed Bennett 104 M 41 Lithia 2:54:22 2:54:19 13:19
797 James Bumiller 706 M 49 Seminole 2:54:26 13:19
798 Dianne Villano 312 F 41 St. Pete Beach 2:54:34 13:20
799 Patty Holloway 622 F 54 Seminole 2:54:52 2:54:51 13:21
800 Vicki Seaman 118 F 48 Tacoma, WA 2:55:06 2:54:59 13:22
801 Jamie Cicco 776 F 33 Clearwater 2:55:54 2:55:29 13:26
802 Michael Swezey 840 M 60 Oldsmar 2:55:56 2:55:29 13:26
803 Amber Warnock 190 F 29 Tampa 2:55:57 2:55:27 13:26
804 Michelle Maloy 212 F 32 St. Petersburg 2:57:12 2:56:56 13:32
805 Tiffany Fearing 677 F 32 Land O' Lakes 2:57:18 2:57:09 13:32
806 Deborah Parsons 841 F 46 Plant City 2:57:39 2:57:16 13:34
807 Denise Taylor 727 F 38 Land O' Lakes 2:57:42 2:57:33 13:34
808 Neil Flynn 583 M 43 Punta Gorda 2:59:04 2:58:59 13:40
809 Michelle Van Loan 619 F 44 Tampa 2:59:04 2:58:59 13:40
810 Linda Jacobsen 122 F 54 New Port Richey 2:59:39 2:59:04 13:43
811 Rachel Kardos 1087 F 30 Clearwater 3:00:00 2:59:43 13:44
812 Kathleen Litton 847 F 52 St. Petersburg 3:00:05 2:59:37 13:45
813 Angela Tennant 609 F 43 Seminole 3:00:56 13:49
814 Susie Foster 509 F 43 Odessa 3:01:20 3:01:13 13:51
815 Najuma Lake 109 F 29 East Orange, NJ 3:01:57 3:01:55 13:53
816 Lindsay Bowman 582 F 27 Tampa 3:02:48 3:02:43 13:57
817 Heather Joie 420 F 54 St. Petersburg 3:03:40 3:03:34 14:01
818 Donna Benvenuto 702 F 49 Sarasota 3:05:29 3:05:28 14:10
819 Gayle Fedrowitz 252 F 57 Sarasota 3:05:30 3:05:29 14:10
820 Julie Price 566 F 42 Land O' Lakes 3:06:53 3:06:49 14:16
821 Sherry Kelly 345 F 64 Venice 3:06:53 3:06:49 14:16
822 Tarra Owen 650 F 47 Bradenton 3:07:56 3:07:47 14:21
823 Kelly Lastinger 1314 F 30 Gainesville 3:08:59 3:08:50 14:26
824 Shana Brown 278 F 31 Lake Monroe 3:08:59 3:08:50 14:26
825 Leo Munick 78 M 78 Wyoming, OH 3:11:37 3:11:34 14:38
826 Jennifer Crouch 771 F 38 New Port Richey 3:11:57 14:39
827 Tina O'Brien 1096 F 37 Boynton Beach 3:12:20 3:12:05 14:41
828 Karla Koch 1124 F 42 Sarasota 3:12:47 14:43
829 Jacqueline Purcell 983 F 26 Desert Hills, AZ 3:13:03 3:12:22 14:44
830 Beth Beres 357 F 52 Sarasota 3:13:42 3:13:36 14:47
831 Toril Tofte 829 F 29 Tampa 3:13:53 3:13:49 14:48
832 Rebekah Heppner 309 F 55 Tampa 3:15:44 3:15:41 14:56
833 Christina Kroeger 224 F 41 Tampa 3:15:45 3:15:41 14:57
834 Jo Rutstein 323 F 62 Longboat Key 3:16:59 3:16:53 15:02
835 Jennifer Scott 225 F 40 Lithia 3:17:01 3:16:53 15:02
836 Kathleen Suchora 368 F 41 Lithia 3:17:10 3:17:02 15:03
837 Louise Taylor 1316 F 38 Northhaven, CT 3:18:43 3:18:34 15:10
838 Amy Daniels 682 F 27 Tampa 3:19:05 3:18:58 15:12
839 Judy Huth 856 F 53 Dunedin 3:21:30 3:21:19 15:23
840 Lyndy Jennings 1247 F 34 St. Petersburg 3:21:47 3:21:42 15:24
841 Johnnie Holt 144 F 65 Placida 3:22:31 3:22:30 15:28
842 Barbara Lutz 1071 F 71 Tampa 3:22:35 3:22:33 15:28
843 Anna Babyak 1076 F 76 Dunedin 3:22:37 3:22:36 15:28
844 Cheryl McFarlin 1057 F 57 Sarasota 3:22:40 3:22:35 15:28
845 Teri Chambliss 208 F 57 Dover 3:23:59 3:23:57 15:34
846 Jennifer Degroat 338 F 33 Lansing, MI 3:24:01 3:23:54 15:34
847 Rhonda White 818 F 55 Monticello 3:24:30 3:24:22 15:37
848 Lynn Gonzalez 419 F 38 Tampa 3:25:07 3:25:02 15:39
849 Jamie Klingman 182 F 27 Tampa 3:25:08 3:25:02 15:40
850 Erin Thompson 167 F 28 Oldsmar 3:26:29 3:26:20 15:46
851 Debbie Peterson 715 F 51 Lutz 3:26:29 3:26:20 15:46
852 Paula Podewil 123 F 53 Columbia, SC 3:27:23 3:27:19 15:50
853 Maribel Grajales 428 F 37 Seffner 3:27:39 3:27:34 15:51
854 Lynn Bosteels 637 F 45 Orlando 3:28:46 3:28:39 15:56
855 Valerie Morris 630 F 44 Brandon 3:30:40 3:30:34 16:05
856 Jennifer Callan 370 F 36 Deland 3:30:41 3:30:34 16:05
857 Judy Lake 945 F 64 Brandon 3:31:40 3:31:39 16:09
858 Karen Glodoski 1053 F 53 Tampa 3:33:33 3:33:27 16:18
859 Ann Busseni 1257 F 56 Gainesville 3:36:15 3:36:04 16:30
860 Linda Jaye 514 F 64 Kalispell, MT 3:36:41 3:36:34 16:32
861 Michael Pyle 69 M 40 Weeki Wachee 3:37:47 3:37:44 16:37
862 Evi Green 1007 F 54 Largo 3:38:16 3:38:09 16:40
863 Barbe O'Steen 423 F 50 Seminole 3:38:17 3:38:10 16:40
864 Kimberly Crooks 531 F 38 Dunedin 3:38:17 3:38:09 16:40
865 Charmaine Carter 616 F 45 Largo 3:39:41 3:39:39 16:46
866 Sharon Weems 1301 F 43 Redington Shores 3:40:14 3:40:07 16:49
867 Lisa Bell 564 F 42 St. Petersburg 3:41:37 3:41:35 16:55
868 Pam Tushaus 654 F 47 Sunset Beach 3:41:38 3:41:36 16:55
869 Pamela Goff 620 F 56 Clearwater 3:42:13 3:42:11 16:58
870 Abbe Gross 855 F 57 Largo 3:42:13 3:42:11 16:58
871 Kate Bishop 141 F 44 Sarasota 3:42:46 3:42:41 17:00
872 Ann Duffy 1090 F 56 Sarasota 3:42:47 3:42:42 17:00
873 Kim Miller 736 F 49 Osprey 3:42:47 3:42:41 17:00
874 Leah Shrum 567 F 42 Jackson, MO 3:45:38 3:45:36 17:13
875 Grace Pyle 522 F 39 Weeki Wachee 3:45:39 3:45:35 17:14
876 Virginia Perez 516 F 40 Tampa 3:46:16 3:46:07 17:16
877 Barbara Koss 920 F 64 Punta Gorda 3:48:15 3:48:14 17:25
878 Nicole Lutz 94 F 30 Dunedin 3:51:14 3:51:06 17:39
879 Faye Wilkinson 606 F 56 Belleville, MI 3:51:15 3:51:06 17:39
880 Barb Bushnell 1018 F 52 Tampa 3:55:22 3:53:47 17:58
881 Deborah Rothenberger 1091 F 55 St. Pete Beach 3:55:23 3:53:46 17:58
882 Sandra Testa 1062 F 62 Lakeland 3:58:43 3:58:42 18:13
================================================================================================