Run Like The Dickens

back to results

Dec. 12, 2009

Run Like The Dickens
Holly, MI
Provided by Race Services



RUN LIKE THE DICKENS
Saturday, December 12, 2009
Holly, Michigan
Timing by: RACE SERVICES COMPANY, LLC

5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 33 1 RICH BRINKER 33 SNOVER 16:05 16:05 5:11
12/12/2009 1:38PM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 341 10 JACKIE RZEPICKI 31 18:37 18:36 6:00
12/12/2009 1:38PM

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 503 5 DAVID ADKINS 42 LIVONIA 18:00 18:00 5:48

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 482 49 RUTH QUAINTANCE 49 WHITE LAKE 22:01 22:00 7:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-10
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 75 92 BRADY DICKENS 9 CLARKSTON 24:22 24:18 7:50
2 262 105 ELIJAH MCLEAN 9 CLARKSTON 24:44 24:40 7:57
3 511 139 TYSON LANCE 9 DAVISBURG 26:26 25:56 8:21
4 402 144 GARRETT TYRRELL 10 OXFORD 26:20 26:07 8:25
5 407 145 GARRETT VANGILDER 8 DAVISBURG 26:40 26:09 8:25
6 382 148 JAMES STACHOWSKI 9 WATERFORD 26:27 26:18 8:28
7 508 217 SKYLER ZIESKE 10 LINDEN 29:10 28:55 9:19
8 413 285 JOSE VIVANCO 8 HOLLY 31:45 30:57 9:58
9 276 311 JOHN MONROE 8 BRIGHTON 32:39 32:07 10:21
10 97 325 ZACHARY DUVAL 8 GOODRICH 32:41 32:35 10:30
11 166 328 DYLAN HILLGER 8 HOLLY 33:32 33:02 10:38
12 167 339 TRENT HILLGER 10 HOLLY 33:48 33:17 10:43
13 307 365 SAM POSEY 8 GOODRICH 34:35 34:29 11:06
14 449 381 SAM WITZKE 10 CLARKSTON 35:48 35:29 11:25
15 559 443 ANDREW JAMIESON 10 HOLLY 43:09 43:02 13:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-10
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 202 113 ALEXA KEISER 8 HOLLY 24:59 24:55 8:01
2 400 157 MORGAN TURK 8 LAPEER 26:49 26:43 8:36
3 30 226 REBECCA BRADSHER 9 HIGHLAND 29:28 29:01 9:21
4 62 228 MARA COUSINO 8 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 29:10 29:06 9:22
5 204 263 JENNA KEISER 10 HOLLY 30:15 30:10 9:43
6 76 384 CALLIE DICKENS 6 CLARKSTON 35:54 35:48 11:32
7 244 414 AUTUMN MAHLBURG 10 TAWAS CITY 39:04 38:29 12:24
8 145 456 LEAH HALL 10 46:03 45:26 14:38
9 93 469 ASHLEY DUVAL 8 GOODRICH 53:39 52:14 16:49
10 96 470 RACHEL DUVAL 8 GOODRICH 53:41 52:15 16:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 11-12
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 326 72 MARK REIMANN 12 TROY 23:34 23:28 7:33
2 29 97 KEVIN BRADSHER 12 HIGHLAND 24:54 24:32 7:54
3 40 181 PETER BUSHAW 11 ANN ARBOR 28:00 27:36 8:53
4 411 220 DINO VIVANCO 12 HOLLY 29:43 28:55 9:19
5 479 252 BENJAMIN BAXTER 12 HOLLY 30:09 29:48 9:36
6 105 332 SETH EDWARDS 11 LINDEN 33:19 33:07 10:40
7 433 374 CAMERON WHALEN 12 GRAND BLANC 35:06 35:04 11:18
8 467 449 CONNOR LAFRINERE 11 HOWELL 45:07 43:59 14:10
9 365 474 CHARLIE SIRAGUSA 12 ROCHESTER 57:13 57:01 18:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11-12
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 11 100 CASSIDY BASYDLO 12 HIGHLAND 24:56 24:35 7:55
2 61 130 LIBBY COUSINO 12 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 25:33 25:31 8:13
3 386 180 VICTORIA STACHOWSKI 11 WATERFORD 27:43 27:34 8:53
4 420 223 ELAINA WARGO 12 ATTICA 28:59 28:58 9:20
5 169 236 SARAH HIVELY 12 BRIGHTON 29:41 29:12 9:24
6 95 367 MEGAN DUVAL 11 GOODRICH 34:46 34:38 11:09


MALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 196 8 NICK JONES 15 FENTON 18:25 18:24 5:56
2 397 24 MATHEW TITUS 15 MARLETTE 20:40 20:24 6:34
3 232 25 EVAN LEE 14 WALLED LAKE 21:00 20:25 6:35
4 323 26 TYLER REA 15 NORTH BRANCH 20:34 20:32 6:37
5 114 29 JACOB FIFE 14 WHITE LAKE 20:50 20:40 6:40
6 188 32 ANDREW JANOS 15 SOUTH LYON 20:55 20:51 6:43
7 506 33 WILLIAM THOMAS 14 WHITE LAKE 21:37 21:02 6:47
8 288 39 NICK MYERS 14 HOLLY 21:34 21:19 6:52
9 28 53 MATT CHAPPEL 15 MARLETTE 22:24 22:08 7:08
10 281 64 CHRISTIAN MORELL 14 WHITE LAKE 23:15 23:11 7:28
11 134 70 DAVID GERATHY 15 HIGHLAND 23:49 23:27 7:33
12 422 79 KENT WARGO 15 ATTICA 23:55 23:54 7:42
13 346 80 NICHOLAS SAMMUT 14 HOLLY 24:12 23:54 7:42
14 126 95 NICHOLAS GAPP 13 HIGHLAND 24:51 24:29 7:53
15 465 166 JACKSON GARBER 13 DAVISBURG 27:05 27:02 8:42
16 48 169 AUSTIN CAVENDER 14 DAVISBURG 27:45 27:14 8:46
17 85 177 STEVEN DOMAGALSKI 14 CLARKSTON 27:45 27:28 8:51
18 445 216 HARRY WITZKE 14 CLARKSTON 29:12 28:52 9:18
19 446 277 JACK WITZKE 13 CLARKSTON 30:59 30:42 9:53
20 277 290 MATTHEW MONROE 13 BRIGHTON 31:45 31:13 10:03
21 139 357 SAM GOULD 15 CLARKSTON 34:24 33:57 10:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-15
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 218 22 BROOKE KOVACIC 14 OXFORD 20:22 20:18 6:33
2 342 35 MAGGIE SADLER 15 SOUTH LYON 21:09 21:06 6:48
3 272 56 CAITLIN MILLIS 15 SOUTH LYON 22:28 22:26 7:13
4 130 62 AMANDA GEORGE 13 DAVISON 23:04 23:01 7:25
5 432 75 SHANNON WESTFALL 14 HOLLY 23:59 23:42 7:38
6 545 83 VICKI LUKASIK 15 STERLING HEIGHTS 24:08 24:02 7:44
7 25 98 MELISSA BOTT 15 HOLLY 24:52 24:33 7:54
8 15 101 JENNIFER BECKNER 15 WHITE LAKE 24:53 24:35 7:55
9 340 102 CHARLOTTE RUFFINI 15 HOLLY 24:55 24:38 7:56
10 191 129 JULIA JOHNSON 15 NEW LOTHROP 25:41 25:27 8:12
11 501 224 KATIE BEABER 14 NEW HUDSON 29:01 28:58 9:20
12 322 271 KELLY RAY 14 HOLLY 31:22 30:34 9:51
13 412 272 GRACE VIVANCO 14 HOLLY 31:22 30:35 9:51
14 383 400 LEILA STACHOWSKI 14 HOWELL 37:44 37:13 11:59
15 330 421 SHANNON RICHARD 15 WIXOM 40:30 39:51 12:50
16 116 476 MICHELLE FLAUGHER 14 GREGORY 1:00:17 58:52 18:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 455 2 BLAKE YARD 16 SOUTH LYON 17:20 17:17 5:34
2 282 3 STEFAN MORELL 17 WHITE LAKE 17:19 17:19 5:35
3 480 7 LUKE RANDON 17 SOUTH LYON 18:26 18:23 5:55
4 290 12 AUSTIN NELL 16 WHITE LAKE 19:24 18:48 6:04
5 441 13 AARON WILSON 17 WEST BLOOMFIELD 19:44 19:08 6:10
6 359 18 LUKE SCHWERIN 16 HOLLY 20:12 19:56 6:25
7 295 19 DAVIS NIXON 16 DAVISBURG 20:11 19:56 6:25
8 535 20 MICHAEL MCCARTY 18 DAVISBURG 20:12 19:57 6:26
9 546 30 ZACHARY EVANS 16 BURTON 31:26 20:43 6:40
10 44 46 TYLER CAMP 17 GREGORY 22:39 21:55 7:04
11 236 63 MATHEW LOUNDS 19 GRAND BLANC 23:13 23:08 7:27
12 345 67 ALEX SAMMUT 17 HOLLY 23:31 23:14 7:29
13 352 87 KYLE SAYLES 17 HOLLY 24:22 24:08 7:47
14 107 88 NICK EJAK 19 24:22 24:09 7:47
15 358 90 JOSEPH SCHOENHERR 16 HOLLY 24:37 24:15 7:49
16 471 91 DYLAN KLINGLER 16 HOLLY 24:37 24:15 7:49
17 256 107 CONNOR MATTSON 17 HIGHLAND 25:20 24:43 7:58
18 24 114 ALEX BORG 16 WEST BLOOMFIELD 25:33 24:56 8:02
19 354 164 JOSHUA SCHIEFER 19 NEW LOTHROP 27:14 26:58 8:41
20 380 185 ALEXANDER STACHOWSKI 17 LACHINE 28:35 27:44 8:56
21 137 191 DAKOTA GORDON 16 HOLLY 28:21 28:04 9:02
22 478 195 MICHAEL GOMBAR 16 HOLLY 28:25 28:09 9:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 104 68 ERIN EDWARDS 16 LINDEN 23:36 23:18 7:30
2 373 74 OLIVIA SMITH 17 WATERFORD 23:58 23:41 7:38
3 544 82 ABBEY SCHUDLICH 17 STERLING HEIGHTS 24:08 24:02 7:44
4 460 96 LAUREN POWELL 17 HOLLY 24:46 24:29 7:53
5 1129 103 SARAH HULETT 18 GRAND BLANC 24:45 24:39 7:56
6 325 140 JACLYN REIMANN 17 TROY 26:09 26:01 8:23
7 106 205 SYLVAN EDWARDS 17 LINDEN 28:39 28:27 9:10
8 349 221 KASEY ANN SAUDER 18 MARLETTE 29:18 28:56 9:19
9 468 256 MERISSA MOORHEAD 16 HOLLY 30:49 29:54 9:38
10 469 257 BECCA HARRISON 16 30:49 29:55 9:38
11 6 280 SARAH BADER 16 LAKE ORION 31:01 30:46 9:54
12 371 293 MELISSA SMILES 16 DAVISBURG 31:44 31:26 10:07
13 436 315 BRANDI WHITEMAN 19 HOLLY 32:29 32:16 10:23
14 308 348 ALEXANDRIA PROULX 17 HOLLY 34:11 33:35 10:49
15 201 358 SHELBY KASE 17 HOLLY 34:12 34:00 10:57
16 182 385 ASHLEY HURT 17 HOLLY 36:19 36:01 11:36
17 367 404 SALLY SIRAGUSA 17 ROCHESTER 37:43 37:32 12:05
18 461 440 ELIZABETH HAWLEY 17 LAKE ORION 42:52 42:33 13:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 92 78 MATT DURST 24 WHITE LAKE 24:59 23:48 7:40
2 246 119 MATTHEW MAJEWSKI 24 LAKE ORION 25:58 25:10 8:06
3 549 214 ANDY HUBBERT 23 HOLLY 29:14 28:48 9:17


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 331 109 REBECCA RICHARDSON 24 FLINT 24:54 24:50 8:00
2 7 121 JENNY BAIBAK 24 CLARKSTON 25:32 25:12 8:07
3 362 245 KAYLEE SHORTER 24 CLARKSTON 29:57 29:39 9:33
4 318 250 ERIN RAUPP 21 WHITE LAKE 30:43 29:47 9:36
5 267 254 COURTNEY MICH 23 BAY CITY 29:55 29:51 9:37
6 144 255 LAURA HALL 23 WATERFORD 34:03 29:51 9:37
7 86 331 MELISSA DOYLE 24 NORTHVILLE 33:47 33:07 10:40
8 270 336 JENNIFER MILLER 22 BIRCH RUN 34:02 33:10 10:41
9 427 337 AUTUMN WEBB 21 FENTON 34:02 33:11 10:41
10 194 373 SHANNON JOLLIFF 24 BRECKENRIDGE 36:03 35:03 11:17
11 4 389 ANN MARIE ASHLEY 20 WETMORE 36:55 36:23 11:43
12 463 465 MEGAN HARRIS 24 SAGINAW 48:34 48:35 15:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 543 47 BRAD CATON 29 ROCHESTER 21:59 21:57 7:04
2 423 118 ERIC WASCHA 29 BURTON 25:41 25:08 8:06
3 313 124 RYAN RABORN 29 AUBURN HILLS 25:22 25:17 8:09
4 211 127 MIKE KLOSOWSKI 29 PIGEON 25:30 25:20 8:10
5 335 156 ANDREW ROMAN 29 GARDEN CITY 26:46 26:37 8:34
6 32 199 TRAVIS BRAMBLE 28 LAKE ORION 28:24 28:13 9:05
7 250 229 LUKE MARCUS 28 ROCHESTER 29:41 29:07 9:23
8 361 241 BRANDON SHORTER 25 CLARKSTON 29:48 29:29 9:30
9 189 275 SHAUN JAYNES 26 HOWELL 31:14 30:38 9:52
10 173 324 DAN HOFFMAN 28 LINDEN 33:26 32:35 10:30
11 5 468 CORY BACHOR 28 WARREN 50:50 50:38 16:18


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 542 11 ERYN CATON 28 ROCHESTER 18:43 18:42 6:01
2 395 43 JENNIFER TAYLOR 25 ANN ARBOR 21:41 21:35 6:57
3 699 81 BETHANY FELLOWS 28 HOLLY 24:07 24:01 7:44
4 119 110 SARAH FOGG 27 WATERFORD 29:00 24:50 8:00
5 514 135 CHERYL GOODWIN 28 CANTON 25:45 25:43 8:17
6 219 190 ALEXIS KREIFELS 27 WHITE LAKE 28:06 28:01 9:01
7 152 193 JESS HARTMAN 25 WHITE LAKE 28:40 28:06 9:03
8 171 198 KATHI HODGE 29 GRAND BLANC 28:22 28:13 9:05
9 248 234 RACHEL MANK 28 ROCHESTER 29:44 29:10 9:24
10 81 270 KELLY DINNAN 29 FARMINGTON 30:40 30:33 9:50
11 172 323 BRIDGET HOFFMAN 27 LINDEN 33:25 32:35 10:29
12 14 326 JACQUELINE BEAUVAIS 25 GRAND RAPIDS 33:40 32:43 10:32
13 184 327 RACHEL IATZKO 28 CLARKSTON 37:08 32:57 10:37
14 292 338 MEGAN NEUFELD 26 CLARKSTON 34:02 33:14 10:42
15 424 356 KARA WASCHA 28 BURTON 34:31 33:56 10:56
16 136 395 EMMA GOETT 26 HOLLY 37:21 36:49 11:51
17 332 411 AMANDA ROBINSON 28 SARANAC 38:12 38:01 12:15
18 206 417 AMY KEMMER 29 CLARKSTON 40:17 39:23 12:41
19 391 426 ALLISON SULLIVAN 28 AUBURN HILLS 41:30 40:22 13:00
20 293 442 NICOLE NICHOLLS 25 HOLLY 43:53 42:54 13:49
21 558 444 DANA LITTLE 29 HOLLY 43:12 43:04 13:52
22 425 458 AMANDA WASIELEWSKI 25 LAKE ORION 52:37 46:41 15:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 505 4 JAYSON DOGGETT 30 FENTON 17:29 17:28 5:38
2 42 31 TIM BUXBAUM 32 LEAMINGTON 20:46 20:45 6:41
3 537 41 MATTHEW BOLINGER 31 WOLVERINE 21:32 21:27 6:55
4 450 69 BRYAN WOLFF 33 WHITE LAKE 23:25 23:20 7:31
5 154 71 BRYAN HATFIELD 34 HOWELL 23:35 23:27 7:33
6 253 86 RICK MARTIN 30 WHITE LAKE 24:12 24:07 7:46
7 483 146 RYAN ZATOLOKIN 33 NOVI 26:23 26:10 8:26
8 279 160 BRETT MOORE 34 OXFORD 26:55 26:47 8:38
9 372 246 BRYAN SMITH 31 WHITE LAKE 41:28 29:45 9:35
10 19 248 MATTHEW BIEHL 32 HOLLY 30:56 29:47 9:35
11 269 266 ADAM MIKOLAJCZAK 31 FLINT 31:13 30:28 9:49
12 90 329 SHAWN DUGGAN 33 HOLLY 34:01 33:02 10:38
13 70 371 PAUL DAFOE 34 CLINTON TOWNSHIP 35:07 34:58 11:16
14 17 425 CHRISTOPHER BENCZKOWSKI 31 AUBURN HILLS 41:31 40:22 13:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 499 99 ANGELA LONG 30 NOVI 24:57 24:34 7:55
2 65 111 ERICA CRAWFORD 30 LINDEN 25:35 24:50 8:00
3 142 133 LAURA GRIFFIN 34 SPRINGPORT 25:42 25:40 8:16
4 357 158 JENNIFER SCHMIDT 31 LAPEER 26:50 26:44 8:37
5 374 162 SHANNON SMITH 33 ROYAL OAK 27:01 26:52 8:39
6 303 163 SARAH PIOTROWSKI 34 FENTON 27:14 26:55 8:40
7 174 173 DANA HOLCOMB 34 CLARKSTON 27:40 27:23 8:49
8 317 192 MARISA RATLIFF 30 OXFORD 28:14 28:06 9:03
9 297 202 ANGELA OLRICH 30 CLARKSTON 28:38 28:19 9:07
10 316 232 KIMBERLY RAPP 34 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 29:57 29:08 9:23
11 410 240 CARRIE VERFAILLIE 30 LANSING 30:20 29:28 9:30
12 375 247 TRACIE SMITH 31 WHITE LAKE 41:28 29:47 9:35
13 377 265 CHRISTINE SOLBERG 32 30:47 30:18 9:46
14 280 292 TAMI MOORE 34 OXFORD 31:55 31:23 10:06
15 157 321 LISA HEARLEY 33 FRASER 32:43 32:29 10:28
16 71 346 TENA DAMERON 34 HIGHLAND 33:41 33:30 10:47
17 435 354 MISTY WHITE 33 34:18 33:44 10:52
18 396 360 LISA TEDFORD 30 MOUNT MORRIS 34:40 34:15 11:02
19 430 366 APRIL WENDT 34 BAY CITY 35:06 34:38 11:09
20 265 397 MONICA MEDI MEDINA 32 HOLLY 37:42 37:02 11:55
21 753 413 JENNIFER JACKSON 33 SWARTZ CREEK 39:01 38:29 12:23
22 207 423 AMY KIM 32 FLINT 40:38 39:56 12:52
23 159 430 RENAE HECHT 31 SWARTZ CREEK 41:29 41:05 13:14
24 91 437 MATIE DUNN 30 WATERFORD 43:04 42:14 13:36
25 398 448 MELANIE TRAVER 34 WATERFORD 44:51 43:59 14:10
26 177 452 AMY HORVATH 34 CLARKSTON 45:05 44:12 14:14
27 89 454 KELLEE DUGGAN 33 HOLLY 45:43 44:46 14:25
28 338 459 TERESA ROSS 30 FLINT 47:36 46:48 15:04
29 266 467 JESSICA METCALFE 32 STERLING HEIGHTS 50:50 50:37 16:18
30 306 471 AMY POSEY 33 GOODRICH 52:48 52:43 16:58


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 141 14 JASON GRIFFIN 35 SPRINGPORT 19:13 19:13 6:11
2 439 36 JAMES WIEGAND 38 ROCHESTER 21:47 21:13 6:50
3 10 54 DEAN BASTIONELL 39 HOWELL 22:21 22:15 7:10
4 155 65 RICK HATFIELD 36 SOUTH LYON 23:19 23:11 7:28
5 534 66 MICHAEL MCLANE 36 MACOMB 23:33 23:13 7:29
6 846 89 DAMON ROCHO 37 HOLLY 24:15 24:09 7:47
7 77 116 DAVE DICKENS 37 CLARKSTON 25:03 24:58 8:03
8 488 122 TIM GRALEWSKI 38 ROYAL OAK 25:44 25:15 8:08
9 123 147 JEREMY GANSKE 36 DAVISBURG 26:45 26:17 8:28
10 509 179 DION CLARK 39 FOWLERVILLE 28:06 27:30 8:51
11 434 196 JASON WHITE 35 28:47 28:13 9:05
12 540 206 RYAN SNODSMITH 36 HOLLY 29:07 28:29 9:10
13 224 209 BRIAN LANCE 39 HOLLY 29:07 28:37 9:13
14 22 211 ALEX BOGOEVICH 37 UTICA 28:41 28:37 9:13
15 234 249 MATTHEW LEGGAT 37 GRAND BLANC 41:29 29:47 9:35
16 112 269 BRAD FARQUHAR 35 WHITE LAKE 30:41 30:32 9:50
17 80 276 CLINTON DINNAN 35 FARMINGTON 30:49 30:42 9:53
18 147 279 ANDREW HARLESS 36 HOLLY 31:00 30:46 9:54
19 205 281 STEVE KEISER 35 HOLLY 30:51 30:47 9:55
20 283 301 JOE MURPHY 38 WEST BLOOMFIELD 32:28 31:55 10:17
21 217 305 DAVID KOTT 37 STERLING HEIGHTS 32:44 32:00 10:18
22 88 345 DAVID DUDLEY 35 LAKE ORION 34:14 33:29 10:47
23 209 351 MATT KING 38 WIXOM 34:21 33:41 10:51
24 16 361 ROBERT BELANGER 38 LANSING 35:13 34:22 11:04
25 223 375 SCOTT LADD 38 CLARKSTON 35:29 35:08 11:19
26 337 457 SCOTT ROSS 35 FLINT 47:15 46:27 14:57


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 370 76 SARAH SMALHEER 35 CHELSEA 24:01 23:44 7:39
2 197 106 SUSAN JONES 36 PINCKNEY 25:43 24:40 7:57
3 547 117 KRISTINE KOTULA 38 SWARTZ CREEK 25:13 25:03 8:04
4 64 120 DAWN COX 36 HOWELL 25:25 25:12 8:07
5 442 125 AMY WILSON 36 GRAND BLANC 25:28 25:18 8:09
6 254 131 NICOLLE MATTILA 35 PINCKNEY 25:48 25:35 8:14
7 87 149 TARA DRURY 38 LAKE ORION 26:29 26:19 8:29
8 360 154 KAREN SCOTT 39 HOWELL 27:35 26:31 8:33
9 329 167 TAYLOR REYNOLDS 35 LAKE ORION 27:44 27:02 8:43
10 512 178 JENNY SHERMAN 38 CLIO 27:43 27:29 8:51
11 287 183 MARTHA MYERS 35 OXFORD 27:48 27:37 8:54
12 203 203 JEAN KEISER 35 HOLLY 28:28 28:23 9:09
13 160 207 MARGO HELLEM 38 TRAVERSE CITY 29:10 28:32 9:12
14 387 208 DARCY STEVENSON 38 HIGHLAND 29:14 28:37 9:13
15 192 212 MARY ANN JOHNSTON 37 HOLLY 28:56 28:40 9:14
16 452 258 KARIN WOZNIAK 35 WATERFORD 30:32 29:55 9:38
17 309 267 DAWN PRUETER 39 REESE 31:14 30:28 9:49
18 444 278 MONICA WISSMUELLER 39 WIXOM 30:56 30:45 9:54
19 190 288 KASSANDRA JOHNS 36 WATERFORD 31:35 31:11 10:02
20 55 298 LEANNE CLAXTON 38 ORTONVILLE 31:58 31:49 10:15
21 369 299 JACALYN SLATER 38 HOLLY 32:33 31:51 10:15
22 284 302 LISA MURPHY 38 WEST BLOOMFIELD 32:28 31:56 10:17
23 376 314 CANDY SOKOL 36 WEST BLOOMFIELD 32:27 32:15 10:23
24 274 334 KRISTY MOHR 35 SWARTZ CREEK 33:40 33:10 10:41
25 161 364 KASEY HEWER 36 HOWELL 35:30 34:26 11:05
26 328 370 CATHY REYEZ 36 FENTON 35:32 34:57 11:15
27 222 379 JENNIFER LADD 37 CLARKSTON 35:38 35:19 11:22
28 78 383 KRISTEN DICKENS 37 CLARKSTON 35:54 35:48 11:32
29 249 386 DANA MARCOUX 37 OXFORD 36:16 36:02 11:36
30 298 399 KERRY OSBORNE 35 ANN ARBOR 38:09 37:03 11:56
31 37 406 MELISSA BRUNO 35 DRYDEN 38:01 37:34 12:06
32 429 407 KATHRYN WELLS 39 MILFORD 37:54 37:45 12:09
33 57 435 ANGELA COOPER 37 BERKLEY 42:40 42:12 13:35
34 229 438 CATHY LAUBE 39 FLINT 42:51 42:23 13:39
35 208 445 CHRISTINE KING 35 FENTON 44:06 43:46 14:06
36 426 453 JACKIE WATSON 38 YPSILANTI 44:43 44:43 14:24
37 261 472 ANITA MCKINNEY 37 CLINTON TOWNSHIP 54:33 53:44 17:18


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 151 6 STEVEN HARRIS 43 HAZEL PARK 18:15 18:15 5:53
2 12 9 ROB BASYDLO 43 HIGHLAND 18:35 18:35 5:59
3 176 15 JOEL HOOSE 42 FENTON 19:21 19:20 6:14
4 553 21 ROY JOSEPH UHLMEYER 43 SWARTZ CREEK 20:00 19:59 6:26
5 502 23 JOHN BRABBS 44 ROCHESTER 20:20 20:20 6:33
6 403 38 DAVID UITDEFLESCH 43 GRAND RAPIDS 21:23 21:18 6:52
7 289 44 PETE MYERS 41 OXFORD 21:43 21:39 6:58
8 39 58 DAVID BURROWS 42 WINDSOR 22:31 22:29 7:15
9 185 60 CHARLES INABNIT 41 CLARKSTON 22:35 22:34 7:16
10 381 73 JAMES STACHOWSKI 42 WATERFORD 23:50 23:41 7:38
11 438 93 MIKE WHYTE 43 BAY CITY 24:50 24:26 7:52
12 264 104 STEVEN MCLEAN 40 CLARKSTON 24:44 24:39 7:56
13 133 123 DAVE GERATHY 40 HIGHLAND 25:38 25:15 8:08
14 100 128 CARMI EDWARDS 42 LINDEN 25:34 25:23 8:10
15 271 132 WILLIAM MILLER 43 SOUTH LYON 25:52 25:36 8:15
16 670 141 TIMOTHY CULP 44 TAYLOR 26:19 26:03 8:23
17 539 152 PATRICK FOSS 42 HOLLY 26:57 26:29 8:32
18 2 155 KURT ANDERLE 43 BYRON 26:57 26:32 8:33
19 385 171 TIMOTHY STACHOWSKI 41 HOWELL 27:51 27:20 8:48
20 302 175 TONY PINGATORE 41 BAY CITY 27:52 27:26 8:50
21 149 188 DAVID HARRIS 42 HOLLY 28:17 27:51 8:58
22 60 230 JIM COUSINO 41 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 29:11 29:07 9:23
23 550 243 RANDY T. REDMOND 44 HOLLY 29:47 29:31 9:30
24 54 273 ROGERS CLAUSSEN 40 GRAND BLANC 31:15 30:35 9:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 470 134 MICHELLE TYRRELL 40 OXFORD 25:55 25:42 8:17
2 263 136 LEAH MCLEAN 40 CLARKSTON 25:50 25:44 8:17
3 221 138 KAREN LABEAN 44 BAY CITY 26:22 25:55 8:21
4 156 159 CASEY HAWKINS 41 LINDEN 27:12 26:45 8:37
5 415 165 KATHY WALTERHOUSE 42 LINDEN 27:26 27:00 8:42
6 213 168 MARTY KNOX 42 OXFORD 27:23 27:09 8:45
7 103 174 KATHY EDWARDS 40 LINDEN 27:37 27:26 8:50
8 122 213 JACKIE FULTZ 44 HOLLY 29:02 28:47 9:16
9 419 215 AMY WARGO 43 ATTICA 28:53 28:52 9:18
10 564 237 MARCI COLYER 41 FLINT 29:29 29:16 9:26
11 233 244 REA LEE 41 NORTH BRANCH 29:34 29:32 9:31
12 473 253 DIANE SELBY 44 GRAND BLANC 30:24 29:49 9:36
13 124 284 JENNIFER GANSLER 40 HOLLY 31:45 30:56 9:58
14 128 287 STEPHANIE GEBAUER 40 DAVISON 31:46 31:06 10:01
15 258 296 KRISTINE MCCABE 40 LIVONIA 31:56 31:45 10:14
16 115 297 CAREYLYNN FLAUGHER 42 GREGORY 32:35 31:47 10:14
17 562 310 THERESA ROSENBROOK 42 SWARTZ CREEK 32:36 32:06 10:20
18 305 316 LORI POPYK 40 GRAND BLANC 32:56 32:16 10:24
19 447 318 MARY KAY WITZKE 41 CLARKSTON 32:38 32:20 10:25
20 56 330 TRISHA CONFER 41 KAWKAWLIN 33:35 33:06 10:40
21 414 333 VICKY VULAJ 43 BRIGHTON 33:32 33:09 10:41
22 215 335 KAREN KONOPINSKI 44 CHARLOTTE 34:52 33:10 10:41
23 127 347 MICHELLE GAUTHIER 41 DURAND 34:10 33:34 10:49
24 356 350 CATHY SCHMANTOWSKY 43 KEEGO HARBOR 34:22 33:38 10:50
25 210 353 SONJA KING 41 WIXOM 34:21 33:42 10:51
26 23 359 TAMMY BOOTEN 43 HOLLY 34:19 34:07 10:59
27 94 368 BETH ANN DUVAL 42 GOODRICH 34:46 34:38 11:09
28 200 369 MICHELLE KASE 43 HOLLY 34:52 34:40 11:10
29 72 390 KATHLEEN DAVIS 40 ADRIAN 37:27 36:34 11:47
30 384 392 LETICIA STACHOWSKI 40 WATERFORD 37:12 36:40 11:48
31 150 393 PATRICIA HARRIS 41 WATERFORD 36:51 36:41 11:49
32 67 408 ANNE CROMBEZ 40 ROCHESTER 38:13 37:46 12:10
33 428 432 TERI WEBNER 43 DAVISBURG 42:39 41:58 13:31
34 135 433 LORI GLENN 44 MOUNT CLEMENS 42:52 42:03 13:32
35 378 436 CATHY SORENSON 44 ORTONVILLE 43:04 42:14 13:36
36 466 447 MAUREEN LAFRINERE 43 HOWELL 45:03 43:55 14:08
37 417 460 ANITA WALTON 42 HOLLY 48:18 47:36 15:20
38 451 461 KAREN WOODS 43 HOWELL 48:30 47:48 15:23
39 252 463 CARA MARTIN 44 CLARKSTON 48:54 48:01 15:28
40 49 473 MELISSA CHAMP 40 MOUNT CLEMENS 54:32 53:45 17:19


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 481 16 TIM QUAINTANCE 49 WHITE LAKE 19:24 19:24 6:15
2 510 17 MICHAEL SUSKI 48 GRAND BLANC 19:35 19:34 6:18
3 392 28 SCOTT SWAIN 49 NEW HUDSON 20:40 20:36 6:38
4 300 34 ROY PEARSALL 48 HIGHLAND 21:04 21:03 6:47
5 113 59 FRANK FERUS 46 ROCHESTER 22:51 22:33 7:16
6 538 61 ELETE PHEETE' 46 ATTICA 22:59 22:52 7:22
7 327 94 MATTHEW REIMANN 46 TROY 24:36 24:29 7:53
8 431 126 DAVID WESTFALL 46 HOLLY 25:37 25:19 8:09
9 552 142 PAUL GRAEBERT 48 ROSEVILLE 26:24 26:04 8:24
10 138 150 GREG GOULD 48 CLARKSTON 26:48 26:21 8:29
11 484 218 PAUL ZIESKE 49 LINDEN 29:10 28:55 9:19
12 38 260 PETER BUNDARIN 48 ANN ARBOR 30:25 30:01 9:40
13 408 286 TODD VANGILDER 45 DAVISBURG 31:37 31:05 10:01
14 257 291 GORDY MATTSON 48 HIGHLAND 31:56 31:18 10:05
15 333 300 RICK ROBINSON 48 MILFORD 32:06 31:53 10:16
16 321 343 JOHN RAUPP 45 WHITE LAKE 34:23 33:27 10:46
17 448 382 MIKE WITZKE 45 CLARKSTON 35:49 35:30 11:26
18 390 396 BRIAN SULKOWSKI 48 MACOMB 37:10 36:56 11:54
19 421 405 JAMES WARGO 48 ATTICA 37:35 37:34 12:06
20 998 429 BRAD ZIMMERMAN 45 HOLLY 41:47 41:02 13:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 556 55 RUTH LARA 48 GRAND BLANC 22:21 22:18 7:11
2 27 84 CELINA BOWMAN 45 MARLETTE 24:24 24:03 7:45
3 181 137 ANN HURRISH 47 OXFORD 25:56 25:48 8:18
4 125 153 NANCY GAPP 45 HIGHLAND 26:46 26:29 8:32
5 131 227 VICKI GEORGE 45 DAVISON 29:07 29:04 9:22
6 235 233 ELLEN LOUNDS 48 GRAND BLANC 29:16 29:09 9:23
7 324 259 PATRICIA REGULSKI 47 WARREN 30:08 30:00 9:40
8 311 264 MARCELLA PULTE 48 ANN ARBOR 30:34 30:11 9:43
9 394 304 BRENDA TALLY 47 FLAT ROCK 32:39 31:58 10:18
10 275 308 COLLEEN MONROE 45 BRIGHTON 32:35 32:04 10:20
11 437 313 KRISTIN WHITEMAN 47 HOLLY 32:29 32:15 10:23
12 351 342 PENNY SAWYER 47 CLARKSTON 33:47 33:24 10:45
13 180 344 KELLY HUGHES 46 BRIGHTON 34:26 33:29 10:47
14 462 355 PATTI HOWART 45 SOUTH LYON 34:10 33:48 10:53
15 239 362 ALISA LYON 49 ORTONVILLE 34:50 34:23 11:04
16 404 376 JULIE ULSETH 47 GRAND BLANC 35:18 35:11 11:20
17 334 387 TERERA ROBINSON 48 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 36:29 36:18 11:41
18 102 391 LOUISE EDWARDS 49 LINDEN 37:08 36:39 11:48
19 406 394 MARTHA VAN BLERK 48 OXFORD 36:50 36:42 11:49
20 120 398 PATRICIA FRANTZ 47 HOLLY 37:42 37:02 11:56
21 554 422 LORRAINE MOLLER 47 FENTON 40:33 39:51 12:50
22 175 475 TRACY HONEYCOMBE 49 HOLLY 58:27 58:24 18:48


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 74 42 DAVE DESILVIO 54 SOUTH LYON 21:33 21:30 6:56
2 443 51 BILL WILSON 54 SOUTH LYON 22:08 22:03 7:06
3 548 57 MIKE FROATS 51 FENTON 22:30 22:27 7:14
4 486 108 CLAYTON HUBEL 54 FLINT 25:02 24:43 7:58
5 536 112 CARL R SHUBITOWSKI 52 CLARKSTON 25:07 24:52 8:01
6 1132 170 BOB JOHNSON 52 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 27:17 27:15 8:47
7 82 182 DAN DOMAGALSKI 51 CLARKSTON 27:55 27:36 8:53
8 140 184 ANDREW GRIFFIN 51 FLINT 28:10 27:37 8:54
9 504 189 BRIAN WALL 53 FLUSHING 28:16 27:52 8:59
10 677 222 THOMAS DEAGOSTINO 52 AUBURN HILLS 29:30 28:57 9:20
11 43 282 RICHARD CAMP 53 WHITE LAKE 31:12 30:48 9:55
12 101 283 DON EDWARDS 50 LINDEN 31:19 30:50 9:56
13 286 303 CHRIS MYERS 50 HOLLY 32:20 31:57 10:17
14 98 319 ROY EASTHAM 54 HIGHLAND 32:47 32:22 10:25
15 69 349 TERRY DACHS 50 WATERFORD 33:58 33:38 10:50
16 193 412 RICHARD JOLLIFF 51 BRECKENRIDGE 39:05 38:04 12:16
17 456 419 JACK YENKEL 52 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 40:00 39:31 12:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 84 50 SANDIE DOMAGALSKI 50 CLARKSTON 22:04 22:00 7:05
2 735 151 LYNETTE HEINLEIN 53 VASSAR 26:27 26:23 8:30
3 561 194 KATHRYN GAUTHIER 50 CLARKSTON 28:31 28:06 9:03
4 225 200 IRENE LANGKABEL 53 HIGHLAND 28:23 28:16 9:06
5 454 204 MARY JANE WROBEL 51 LAKE ORION 28:42 28:27 9:10
6 312 231 CATHY PUSH 50 GRAND BLANC 29:16 29:08 9:23
7 50 261 MARYANN CHUPA 54 WIXOM 30:29 30:07 9:42
8 388 289 JILL STEVENSON 53 NORTHVILLE 31:48 31:13 10:03
9 66 312 KIM CRAWFORD 54 CLARKSTON 32:34 32:11 10:22
10 58 377 LYDIA COTTER 50 HIGHLAND 35:24 35:12 11:20
11 230 388 LINDA LAW 50 MILFORD 36:30 36:21 11:42
12 146 401 KATHY HALLOWELL 53 HOLLY 37:29 37:18 12:01
13 46 403 SUSAN CAROTHERS-DEWE 50 ATTICA 37:36 37:24 12:02
14 195 415 SHARON JOLLIFF 52 BRECKENRIDGE 39:31 38:33 12:25
15 487 420 DIANE SOUTHALL 52 BRIGHTON 40:19 39:49 12:49
16 457 439 BARBARA ZEILE 54 DETROIT 43:08 42:30 13:41
17 541 441 LAUREL ALLYN 50 FLUSHING 43:26 42:49 13:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 453 40 MICHAEL WOZNIAK 57 DAVISBURG 21:23 21:22 6:53
2 47 45 MITCH CARR 55 21:55 21:41 6:59
3 315 115 ROGER RAKOWSKI 58 HOLLY 25:04 24:58 8:02
4 474 187 GREG FORREST 56 BURTON 28:15 27:50 8:58
5 109 210 JOE EVANS 57 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 28:40 28:37 9:13
6 513 251 MIKE COATES 58 DAVISON 30:06 29:48 9:36
7 153 294 PAUL HARTMAN 55 WHITE LAKE 32:06 31:31 10:09
8 477 317 RODNEY GOMBAR 57 HOLLY 33:01 32:18 10:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 110 143 SUE EVANS 56 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 26:07 26:04 8:24
2 247 239 CHRISTINE MAJOR-TALLEY 59 GRAND BLANC 29:50 29:25 9:28
3 52 242 MARY CHYNOWETH 59 HIGHLAND 30:09 29:30 9:30
4 143 268 CAROLE GUTTERIDGE 58 GRAND BLANC 30:48 30:29 9:49
5 118 306 LINDA FLUES 59 MUNGER 32:04 32:01 10:19
6 339 378 JORETTA ROY 59 FLUSHING 35:36 35:13 11:20
7 319 410 GERRIANNE RAUPP 56 WHITE LAKE 38:58 38:01 12:15
8 278 418 LINDA MOONEY 55 MIO 40:17 39:23 12:41
9 148 424 NANCY HARRIMAN 56 DEFORD 41:01 40:18 12:59
10 320 427 GLORIA RAUPP 58 WHITE LAKE 41:26 40:29 13:02
11 13 434 DEBORAH BEAUVAIS 56 ROCHESTER 43:07 42:09 13:34
12 905 464 MARTHA KEMP 55 FENTON 48:35 48:02 15:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 68 48 MARK CRYDERMAN 63 HOWELL 22:01 21:58 7:05
2 259 77 LARRY MCCASKEY 60 HOLT 23:52 23:45 7:39
3 314 85 JOHN RAKOWSKI 61 STERLING HEIGHTS 24:15 24:03 7:45
4 733 161 JOHN HEBERT 63 MILFORD 27:07 26:47 8:38
5 231 186 JAMES LAWSON 64 CLARKSTON 27:52 27:44 8:56
6 245 235 ROGER MAHLMEISTER 60 BRIGHTON 29:23 29:10 9:24
7 268 295 JIM MICH 60 BAY CITY 32:26 31:36 10:11
8 51 402 GREGORY CHYNOWETH 60 HIGHLAND 37:57 37:19 12:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 111 307 SUZANNE EYER 61 PLYMOUTH 32:25 32:04 10:20
2 183 416 LEE HUSEMANN 64 FLINT 39:43 39:15 12:38
3 158 451 MARGO HEBERT 61 MILFORD 44:30 44:12 14:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 45 27 JAMES CARLTON 66 WHITE LAKE 20:35 20:33 6:37
2 21 197 LEONARD BLOCK 67 BAY CITY 28:16 28:13 9:05
3 20 262 JOHN BIRMIHGHAM 69 LAKE ORION 30:19 30:10 9:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 291 352 LINDA NELSON 67 ORTONVILLE 34:13 33:41 10:51
2 241 409 ANN MACARTHUR 67 WALLED LAKE 38:27 37:47 12:10
3 353 431 KAREN SCANLON 68 BRIGHTON 41:51 41:15 13:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 186 274 JIM INGLES 71 FARMINGTON 30:45 30:35 9:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 251 363 RITA MARKS 71 PONTIAC 34:41 34:25 11:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 500 238 MARVIN STEVENSON 75 ROCHESTER 29:38 29:24 9:28
2 227 340 GLEN LARSEN 77 GRAND BLANC 33:30 33:19 10:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====

5K HEAVYWEIGHT 220+
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 162 37 SEAN HILDEBRANDT 17 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 21:53 21:17 6:51
2 347 52 COLIN SANGSTER 32 WINDSOR 22:06 22:04 7:07
3 53 172 RYAN CLARK 37 OXFORD 27:29 27:21 8:48
4 294 176 CHRIS NICKSON 46 STERLING HEIGHTS 27:31 27:27 8:50
5 255 201 MARK MATTINGLY 47 HOLLY 28:44 28:18 9:07
6 418 219 HUGH WALTON 43 HOLLY 29:05 28:55 9:19
7 31 225 RODNEY BRADSHER 41 HIGHLAND 29:29 29:01 9:21
8 3 309 MICHAEL ARMBRUSTER 57 CARO 32:23 32:05 10:20
9 507 320 MANNY SCHMIDT 59 LAPEER 32:49 32:28 10:27
10 63 322 CHRIS COX 39 HOWELL 32:51 32:30 10:28
11 393 341 BILL SWORDS 38 FARMINGTON 33:52 33:22 10:45
12 299 372 JAY PARKER 46 HOLLY 35:51 35:00 11:16
13 368 380 HARRY SLATER 39 HOLLY 36:10 35:27 11:25
14 238 428 JONATHAN LYBECK 44 WATERFORD 41:00 40:55 13:10
15 178 446 CHUCK HUBBERT 48 HOLLY 44:18 43:53 14:08
16 179 450 BOBBI HUDSON 34 TRAVERSE CITY 44:58 44:02 14:11
17 458 455 RICHARD ZEILE 54 DETROIT 45:29 44:49 14:26
18 18 462 AMY BENNETT 37 ROCHESTER 48:03 47:49 15:24
19 168 466 ERIC HITCHCOCK 24 PLYMOUTH 50:11 49:22 15:54







RUN LIKE THE DICKENS
Saturday, December 12, 2009
Holly, Michigan
Timing by: RACE SERVICES COMPANY, LLC

10K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 912 1 CLINT VERRAN 34 31:50 31:49 5:08
12/12/2009 1:07PM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 989 10 RACHEL QUAINTANCE 18 WHITE LAKE 40:35 40:32 6:32
12/12/2009 1:07PM

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 814 4 JOHN NIVEN 45 SWARTZ CREEK 38:11 38:07 6:08

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 953 33 DEB DEREN 50 WHITE LAKE 44:38 44:34 7:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-15
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 680 14 MATTHEW DEGRAEVE 15 WATERFORD 42:02 41:39 6:43
2 631 20 ANDY BOWMAN 15 MARLETTE 43:18 42:54 6:55
3 903 45 AUSTIN TWORK 14 OXFORD 46:03 45:50 7:23
4 985 97 BEN DANFORTH 13 ROCHESTER 50:20 50:17 8:06
5 666 276 CONNOR CROMBEZ 13 ROCHESTER 1:05:05 1:04:32 10:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-15
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 809 134 NATALIE MONROE 13 BRIGHTON 52:50 52:30 8:27
2 557 271 ANNA SKELTON 15 NORTH BRANCH 1:04:52 1:04:15 10:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 987 2 SAMUEL PARLETTE 16 MILFORD 35:40 35:40 5:45
2 971 3 MIKE MESSINA 19 STERLING HEIGHTS 37:39 37:38 6:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16-19
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 982 123 STEPHANIE BOLLINI 18 CLARKSTON 52:09 51:53 8:21
2 746 202 MEGAN HOORN 16 NORTHVILLE 57:18 57:06 9:12
3 996 207 GINA BOLLINI 16 CLARKSTON 57:56 57:41 9:17
4 766 343 KAITLIN KING 19 TROY 1:16:55 1:16:29 12:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 972 5 CHRIS FOLLICK 22 WHITE LAKE 38:49 38:47 6:15
2 772 8 TIM KOSKY 24 STERLING HEIGHTS 39:48 39:41 6:24
3 940 121 JOE ZUCHORA 22 ROCHESTER 51:38 51:32 8:18
4 978 241 JARON KILBURY 22 FLINT 1:00:31 59:58 9:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 803 11 KAREN MERAW 24 WARREN 40:57 40:55 6:36
2 612 184 BROOK BATEY 20 FLINT 56:00 55:50 8:59
3 709 206 LINDSEY GALL 21 SALINE 57:20 57:17 9:13
4 874 236 JENNIFER SINGLETON 22 ANN ARBOR 59:50 59:41 9:37
5 624 240 BRITTANY BENSON 22 ANN ARBOR 1:00:02 59:53 9:39
6 656 243 ZHAO CHER 23 ANN ARBOR 1:00:16 1:00:07 9:41
7 711 327 ROSIE GANSER 24 ANN ARBOR 1:13:27 1:12:48 11:43
8 944 332 KATE LULEK 24 CLAWSON 1:14:19 1:13:58 11:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 602 9 DANIEL ADLER 27 ROYAL OAK 40:11 40:07 6:28
2 744 21 STEVEN HOLMES JR. 28 MILLINGTON 43:32 43:31 7:01
3 637 52 ELIAS BROTC BROTCHNER 25 NOVI 46:46 46:44 7:32
4 742 80 TIM HOLMAN 27 49:15 48:58 7:53
5 663 156 SCOTT COOKSON 26 BATH 54:57 54:13 8:44
6 994 203 DALE MASKILL 29 SOUTH LYON 57:18 57:06 9:12
7 795 226 PRAVEEN MATHEW 29 ROYAL OAK 59:02 58:50 9:29
8 485 235 DANIEL HAINES 29 ROCHESTER 1:00:00 59:29 9:35


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 749 16 CADIA HUMPULA 26 SAINT CHARLES 42:06 42:05 6:47
2 833 31 JAMIE PIERCE 28 HOLLY 44:21 44:18 7:08
3 717 64 LAURA GOOD 29 ROYAL OAK 48:06 47:55 7:43
4 777 67 CHERIE LANGKABEL 25 LANSING 48:29 48:20 7:47
5 516 76 LISA LAND 29 HOLLY 49:22 48:52 7:52
6 679 115 KRISTEN DEGRAAF 26 HOLLY 51:21 51:13 8:15
7 619 137 JILLIAN BECCIA 26 DAVISON 53:14 52:51 8:31
8 913 170 CHRISTINA VETTRAINO 28 ROCHESTER 55:16 55:03 8:52
9 928 172 KATIE WEST 28 WATERFORD 55:24 55:13 8:54
10 690 192 JENNY DUDLEY 29 LAKE ORION 56:46 56:36 9:07
11 841 248 MEGAN RIZOR 26 LAKE ORION 1:01:20 1:00:46 9:47
12 802 272 BREANNE MCPHILAMY 27 NORTHVILLE 1:04:52 1:04:16 10:21
13 789 273 MOLLY MALONEY 28 HOLT 1:04:54 1:04:18 10:21
14 836 274 CARRIE POWERS 25 MIDLAND 1:05:03 1:04:21 10:22
15 832 289 JACKLYN PHILLIPS 27 TOLEDO 1:06:25 1:06:06 10:39
16 768 301 KAYLA KITCHELL 28 HOWELL 1:09:39 1:09:04 11:07
17 822 318 MELISSA PARK 28 WATERFORD 1:12:10 1:11:44 11:33
18 816 337 NICOLE OLYNK 26 WILLIAMSTON 1:14:51 1:14:32 12:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 780 30 MIKE LEARY 31 FARMINGTON 44:26 44:09 7:07
2 794 55 BENJAMIN MASTERSON 33 GRAND RAPIDS 47:47 47:05 7:35
3 647 82 DON CAMPBELL 34 CLARKSTON 49:24 49:09 7:55
4 658 90 MATTHEW CHYNOWETH 34 LIVONIA 50:16 49:47 8:01
5 935 120 PAUL WOLVEN 31 GRAND BLANC 51:42 51:28 8:17
6 645 186 JASON CADY 32 LAKE ORION 56:29 55:55 9:00
7 804 188 RUSSELL MICHAELS 34 ROCHESTER 56:37 56:16 9:04
8 621 195 JEFFREY BELANGER 33 ROYAL OAK 56:54 56:48 9:09
9 651 201 RYAN CASADY 30 FERNDALE 57:29 57:05 9:12
10 807 258 CARLOS MITCHELL 30 GRAND BLANC 1:02:41 1:01:56 9:58
11 642 292 JASON BRUNO 30 LEONARD 1:07:55 1:07:20 10:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 847 22 MOLS ROCK 33 SNOVER 43:44 43:40 7:02
2 682 61 KELLY DEROCHER 30 FREELAND 47:40 47:38 7:40
3 712 73 LESLIE GARDNER 33 HIGHLAND 48:57 48:44 7:51
4 628 75 SARA BLEAU 34 CLARKSTON 49:16 48:51 7:52
5 622 78 LINDA BELANGER 33 ROYAL OAK 49:00 48:54 7:53
6 855 89 ANDREA SAGE 34 WATERFORD 49:50 49:47 8:01
7 901 94 STACIE TRACY 33 DAVISON 50:22 50:11 8:05
8 618 100 TARA BEATTY 30 MACOMB 50:45 50:23 8:07
9 707 167 JENNIFER FRIERDICH 32 LINDEN 55:07 54:59 8:51
10 741 190 CATHERINE HOLLOPETER 32 GRAND BLANC 56:55 56:29 9:06
11 934 221 KRISTY WOLF 31 CLINTON TOWNSHIP 59:06 58:32 9:26
12 761 245 CHRISTINE KALLA 30 SOUTHFIELD 1:00:15 1:00:12 9:42
13 914 254 VERONICA VOAKES 33 NEW BALTIMORE 1:02:09 1:01:28 9:54
14 830 256 LEAH PETERSON 33 CLIO 1:01:51 1:01:42 9:56
15 838 264 EVELYN RENSHAW 31 FREELAND 1:04:05 1:03:40 10:15
16 869 269 ALISON SCRASE 33 LAPEER 1:04:05 1:03:50 10:17
17 650 280 NIKKI CASADY 30 FERNDALE 1:05:40 1:05:17 10:31
18 888 291 MARY STOINSKI 33 CHESANING 1:07:33 1:07:10 10:49
19 939 315 KATIE ZOPF SWORDS 31 ELSIE 1:11:59 1:11:25 11:30
20 861 330 AMANDA SANDOW 31 MIDLAND 1:14:11 1:13:29 11:50
21 757 347 JENNIFER JONES 32 FERNDALE 1:18:53 1:18:27 12:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 981 12 MATTHEW ANTONIOU 36 LAKE ORION 41:09 41:07 6:38
2 831 25 JAMES PFEIFFER 37 DEARBORN 43:51 43:44 7:03
3 988 62 RICH MARR 39 FLINT 48:29 47:49 7:42
4 662 86 JAMES CONNOR 35 ROYAL OAK 50:03 49:35 7:59
5 719 93 SCOTT GORDON 39 OXFORD 50:20 50:10 8:05
6 984 99 DANIEL BAXTER 36 HOLLY 50:51 50:23 8:07
7 820 111 AARON PAPASIAN 35 CLAWSON 51:27 51:10 8:15
8 887 117 MATT STEPHENS 38 LAKE ORION 51:33 51:16 8:16
9 641 142 PETER BRUDER 37 BRIGHTON 54:06 53:26 8:36
10 783 146 JOSHUA LEWIS 36 AUBURN HILLS 53:49 53:39 8:38
11 973 151 RICK MCDOWELL 35 FLINT 54:05 53:57 8:41
12 917 161 SCOTT WALDMAN 36 MILFORD 55:02 54:41 8:48
13 517 204 NICK CAPPA 39 LAKE ORION 57:23 57:15 9:13
14 704 208 CARL FORD 39 HIGHLAND 57:59 57:41 9:17
15 938 210 BOB ZAIDAN 35 STERLING HEIGHTS 58:40 57:54 9:19
16 716 213 GREGORY GLAZA 38 STERLING HEIGHTS 58:25 58:06 9:21
17 883 227 MIKE SPENCER 39 HOLLY 59:15 59:00 9:30
18 932 247 BRIAN WILSON 35 HOLLY 1:00:53 1:00:43 9:47
19 686 300 DAVID DODGE 38 YPSILANTI 1:09:33 1:08:53 11:06


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 606 17 PAULA ANTONIOU 36 LAKE ORION 42:13 42:11 6:48
2 776 19 KATHERINE KYLE 37 GROSSE POINTE 42:47 42:45 6:53
3 664 34 STEPHANIE COUSINO 37 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 44:39 44:36 7:11
4 701 66 JENNIFER FETTIG-DOORLAG 35 HARTLAND 48:26 48:15 7:46
5 740 69 BRENDA HIVELY 36 BRIGHTON 48:50 48:30 7:49
6 775 70 MECHELLE KUCHAR 36 CHESANING 48:37 48:33 7:49
7 941 74 JEANNIE ZUCK 37 FLUSHING 49:02 48:48 7:52
8 896 88 CHRISTINE TAYLOR 39 DAVISBURG 49:44 49:41 8:00
9 675 95 DENISE DASHNER 39 TEMPERANCE 50:18 50:12 8:05
10 810 109 JULIE MOORE 38 WHITE LAKE 51:17 51:02 8:13
11 726 112 JANET HARDEN 37 LAKE ORION 51:27 51:11 8:15
12 765 125 JENNIFER KEUTEN 38 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 52:37 52:02 8:23
13 721 128 AMY GRONDIN 35 OXFORD 52:32 52:17 8:25
14 626 131 NORA BIKOS 39 ROCHESTER 52:58 52:25 8:27
15 902 136 MARY KATHRY TURNER 35 GRAND BLANC 53:14 52:51 8:31
16 792 175 MELISSA MARSH 36 ROCHESTER 55:33 55:26 8:56
17 854 180 SUSANNA SABIN 36 WILLIAMSTON 55:58 55:40 8:58
18 681 209 RENEE DELAU 35 PERRY 58:27 57:44 9:18
19 734 212 JILL HEGARTY 38 58:27 58:01 9:21
20 796 214 LISA MAUSOLF 39 OXFORD 58:45 58:08 9:22
21 683 219 JENNIFER DESCHRYVER 38 LIVONIA 58:45 58:29 9:25
22 884 220 STEPHANIE SPROULE 37 LINDEN 58:38 58:31 9:25
23 632 229 KRISTIN BRADSHER 37 HIGHLAND 59:38 59:07 9:31
24 890 230 WENDY SWANSON 39 BRIGHTON 59:23 59:08 9:31
25 945 231 JENNIFER O'GUINN 36 FLINT 59:50 59:20 9:33
26 968 238 JEN WEAVER 39 FENTON 1:00:04 59:52 9:38
27 515 246 SUZANNE BURKE 37 FENTON 1:00:32 1:00:20 9:43
28 764 253 KIMBERLY KENNEDY 38 CLARKSTON 1:01:49 1:01:25 9:54
29 918 259 LEEANNE WALKER 38 WHITE LAKE 1:02:31 1:02:23 10:03
30 931 265 REBEKAH WILES 36 WHITE LAKE 1:03:50 1:03:41 10:15
31 974 267 KRISTINA COSTIGAN 36 DAVISBURG 1:04:12 1:03:45 10:16
32 623 278 CHRISTA BENNER 38 DAVISON 1:05:21 1:05:10 10:30
33 713 303 STEFANIE GAULRAPP 37 BRIGHTON 1:09:41 1:09:17 11:09
34 790 306 GINA MANDAS 39 ROYAL OAK 1:09:59 1:09:34 11:12
35 962 313 CINDY WAGNER 38 CLARKSTON 1:10:39 1:10:33 11:22
36 983 325 HEATHER BAXTER 36 HOLLY 1:12:29 1:12:00 11:36
37 895 326 TINA TAUNTON 39 FLINT 1:12:43 1:12:22 11:39
38 608 338 KRISTIE ARENS 36 WHITE LAKE 1:14:59 1:14:36 12:01
39 837 339 RONDA PYPE 36 WIXOM 1:15:57 1:15:34 12:10
40 900 348 DONNA THORPE 39 BURTON 1:45:40 1:44:54 16:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 743 6 GUY HOLMES 44 ARMADA 39:05 39:03 6:17
2 965 7 JOE HART 41 ROCHESTER 39:40 39:39 6:23
3 811 15 SCOTT MORELL 44 WHITE LAKE 41:42 41:40 6:43
4 671 26 RICHARD CZARNECKI 41 OKEMOS 43:49 43:44 7:03
5 697 35 JIM EPPINK 44 CLARKSTON 44:54 44:41 7:12
6 718 36 WILLIAM GOODWIN 40 CANTON 44:53 44:50 7:13
7 745 37 ERIK HONNILA 44 WHITE LAKE 45:35 45:03 7:15
8 815 44 JIM OLEKSINSKI 42 GROSSE POINTE 45:42 45:39 7:21
9 863 50 ART SARTORI 44 WINDSOR 46:49 46:32 7:30
10 871 103 JEFFREY SIEJA 42 HOLLY 51:02 50:41 8:10
11 848 104 RICHARD ROETHLER 40 MILFORD 51:00 50:44 8:10
12 866 108 OLAF SCHMIDT 41 FENTON 51:19 50:59 8:13
13 725 116 WAYNE HANEY 44 LAPEER 51:36 51:14 8:15
14 942 145 BRYAN ZVIBLEMAN 42 PLEASANT RIDGE 53:45 53:37 8:38
15 750 157 ART IBARRA 43 OXFORD 54:25 54:15 8:44
16 979 176 DARREN KLEIN 42 HOLLY 56:03 55:31 8:56
17 845 187 STEVE ROBINSON 41 GRAND BLANC 56:28 56:01 9:01
18 700 233 ROBERT FENSTEMAKER 43 REDFORD 59:32 59:25 9:34
19 980 244 MARK REICHENBACHER 41 HIGHLAND 1:00:29 1:00:12 9:42
20 881 257 TONY SMITH 41 BERKLEY 1:02:37 1:01:53 9:58
21 924 266 GARY WATERS 40 SAGINAW 1:04:07 1:03:42 10:15
22 875 275 JOHN SIRAGUSA 42 ROCHESTER 1:05:04 1:04:30 10:23
23 797 286 JIM MCCLEAR 44 OXFORD 1:06:07 1:05:42 10:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 963 51 RENEE KOTULA 42 ORTONVILLE 46:45 46:33 7:30
2 958 57 JULIE ANN BEDFORD 43 FENTON 47:32 47:17 7:37
3 747 68 PAULETTE HOOSE 43 FENTON 48:32 48:28 7:48
4 969 71 LIZ BONDAR 41 MADISON HEIGHTS 48:56 48:39 7:50
5 659 84 BRENDA CLARK 42 FAIRGROVE 49:38 49:30 7:58
6 685 118 LAURA DIEHL 40 FLINT 51:41 51:19 8:16
7 849 122 DEBRA ROJEWSKI 44 FOWLERVILLE 52:00 51:44 8:20
8 915 141 BRIDGET WACKERLY 40 PLEASANT RIDGE 53:47 53:16 8:35
9 817 153 CRYSTAL OSWALD 42 PALMS 54:22 53:59 8:42
10 678 174 JULIE DEAN 43 SAGINAW 56:01 55:19 8:55
11 876 181 SUSAN SIRAGUSA 42 ROCHESTER 56:21 55:44 8:59
12 826 189 JENNIFER PEATTIE 40 EAST LANSING 56:40 56:26 9:05
13 930 196 PENNY WILDE 40 WASHINGTON 56:56 56:53 9:10
14 819 224 NICHOLE PANGBURN 42 CANTON 58:56 58:41 9:27
15 698 225 JOANNE FAIRBANKS 43 SOUTHGATE 59:18 58:47 9:28
16 727 232 TERRI HARDING 42 GRAND BLANC 59:37 59:23 9:34
17 640 277 JACQUELINE BROWN 44 EAST CHINA 1:05:13 1:04:38 10:25
18 798 282 MOLLY MCCLEAR 41 OXFORD 1:05:57 1:05:32 10:33
19 627 293 MARIA BLEAU 44 DETROIT 1:08:16 1:07:45 10:55
20 705 310 JACQUELINE FOX 42 LIVONIA 1:10:09 1:10:03 11:17
21 763 312 MARY KELLY 41 OXFORD 1:10:34 1:10:29 11:21
22 909 323 DIANNE VAN DAELE 43 UTICA 1:12:27 1:11:59 11:35
23 625 333 CAROLE BIELAK 44 UTICA 1:14:48 1:14:22 11:58
24 782 344 BETH LEECH 44 GRAND BLANC 1:16:46 1:16:31 12:19


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 992 27 JACK LUNA 48 SAGINAW 43:54 43:53 7:04
2 724 29 PHIL HAMELIN 45 CLARKSTON 44:11 44:08 7:07
3 1000 38 TIM BROOKS 45 FLUSHING 45:12 45:06 7:16
4 669 40 DUANE CULP 45 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 45:34 45:28 7:19
5 770 41 SCOTT KONOPINSKI 47 CHARLOTTE 45:31 45:28 7:19
6 730 47 NEIL HAYNER 49 ROCHESTER 46:39 46:06 7:26
7 731 56 PETER HEALEY 47 FENTON 47:32 47:16 7:37
8 910 59 JOEL VAN SLYKE 45 NEWARK 47:56 47:31 7:39
9 774 63 CHRIS KRUCKI 45 ROCHESTER 48:01 47:52 7:43
10 825 87 BILL PEATTIE 46 EAST LANSING 49:52 49:38 8:00
11 943 105 TOM DEROCHER 47 WHITE LAKE 51:16 50:46 8:11
12 859 119 STEVEN SAMMUT 46 HOLLY 51:40 51:22 8:16
13 729 127 MICHAEL HATCHEW 45 GOODRICH 52:23 52:15 8:25
14 959 138 CRAIG JOHNSON 49 DAVISON 53:27 52:54 8:31
15 665 171 RICK COUTURE 49 STERLING HEIGHTS 55:21 55:08 8:53
16 827 191 DENNIS PECK 47 HIGHLAND 57:01 56:34 9:07
17 405 198 CHRIS VACKETTA 48 GRAND BLANC 57:40 57:01 9:11
18 857 223 RICK SAMASSA 48 HOLLY 59:05 58:36 9:26
19 867 234 GEORG SCHULTE 49 WHITMORE LAKE 1:00:03 59:25 9:34
20 873 239 DON SINGLETON 49 CLIO 59:52 59:52 9:38
21 702 261 MICHAEL FITZGERALD 45 CLARKSTON 1:03:23 1:02:50 10:07
22 801 263 RALPH MCKAY 49 FENTON 1:04:07 1:03:30 10:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 955 43 LESLIE BRAUN 47 GRAND BLANC 45:37 45:32 7:20
2 999 65 KARLA PHILLPOTTS 46 LINDEN 48:06 47:58 7:44
3 687 85 JANE DONOVAN 45 PINCKNEY 49:52 49:32 7:59
4 605 92 DEBBIE ANGELL 48 OXFORD 50:07 50:02 8:04
5 877 96 CATHY SIU 48 WINDSOR 50:31 50:14 8:06
6 738 124 SHARON HESKITT 49 OXFORD 52:02 51:56 8:22
7 672 130 RITA DACHS 47 WATERFORD 52:32 52:21 8:26
8 551 140 SARA FIGUEROA 49 FRASER 53:14 53:04 8:33
9 864 149 ANN SAVONEN 49 CARLETON 54:14 53:50 8:40
10 850 154 PAMELA ROSE 45 WHITE LAKE 54:43 54:04 8:42
11 689 158 KAREN DOWNS 48 FLINT 54:27 54:18 8:45
12 715 159 BEVERLY GILMORE 49 KINGSTON 54:50 54:21 8:45
13 769 177 TERESA MACDERMAID 48 GRAND BLANC 55:42 55:31 8:56
14 921 179 SUSAN WARNER 45 ORTONVILLE 55:44 55:39 8:58
15 907 205 SANDY VACKETTA 48 AUBURN HILLS 57:55 57:16 9:13
16 858 222 SHERI SAMASSA 47 HOLLY 59:02 58:32 9:26
17 607 237 LISA ANTONISHEK 46 HIGHLAND 59:57 59:45 9:37
18 937 242 WANDA YENKEL 48 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 1:00:20 1:00:02 9:40
19 723 260 MARY HAMELIN 48 CLARKSTON 1:02:40 1:02:36 10:05
20 800 262 CATHIE MCKAY 46 FENTON 1:04:07 1:03:30 10:14
21 906 294 KAROLYN ULLMAN 49 ATTICA 1:08:36 1:07:58 10:57
22 929 299 SHELLEY WIEDERHOLD 46 CARO 1:09:16 1:08:48 11:05
23 758 304 SANDY JOSLIN 49 HASLETT 1:09:17 1:09:17 11:09
24 706 305 KAREN FRENCH 48 HOWELL 1:09:59 1:09:23 11:10
25 799 311 MARSHA MCDONALD 49 FLINT 1:10:34 1:10:12 11:18
26 752 322 CATHERINE IVAN 48 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 1:12:19 1:11:52 11:34
27 736 331 FREDA HENTSCHL 46 HARBOR BEACH 1:14:17 1:13:54 11:54
28 899 336 MARY ELLEN THOMPSON 47 ROCHESTER 1:14:58 1:14:28 11:59
29 997 342 SUSAN JABUZEL 47 MAYVILLE 1:16:56 1:16:20 12:17
30 904 346 DEBRA TWORK 48 OXFORD 1:18:52 1:18:10 12:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 620 13 BRIAN BECKER 54 ROCKFORD 41:17 41:10 6:38
2 754 18 RAY JEFFERY 50 HIGHLAND 42:30 42:28 6:51
3 616 23 RICHARD BAZZY 54 NORTHVILLE 43:45 43:41 7:02
4 805 24 RAYMOND MIKE 50 TROY 43:58 43:43 7:03
5 882 28 JAMES SPENCER 51 YPSILANTI 44:18 44:06 7:06
6 990 39 DAN SKINNER 50 LINDEN 45:53 45:28 7:19
7 977 46 STU ALLEN 50 DAVISON 46:19 45:58 7:24
8 661 49 RICK CLARK 54 CLARKSTON 46:36 46:24 7:28
9 668 77 RANDOLPH CULLEN 54 TROY 48:55 48:53 7:52
10 870 81 HIROYUKI SHINOHARA 54 ANN ARBOR 49:16 49:01 7:54
11 862 107 STEVE SARRIS 51 FERNDALE 51:26 50:54 8:12
12 691 114 DAVE DUNCAN 50 FLUSHING 51:27 51:12 8:15
13 638 133 DALE BROWN 50 GRAND RAPIDS 52:30 52:27 8:27
14 829 139 DENNIS PENNELL 54 FLUSHING 53:26 52:58 8:32
15 739 143 DAVE HINMAN 50 LAKE ORION 53:46 53:29 8:37
16 728 155 DON HATCHEW 51 GLADWIN 54:15 54:08 8:43
17 643 163 JOHN BUKOFFSKY 50 OAKLAND 55:17 54:47 8:49
18 986 166 RICHARD DANFORTH 51 ROCHESTER 55:28 54:58 8:51
19 778 169 JOE LANGSTON 53 FLUSHING 55:09 55:02 8:52
20 389 178 ROBERT STEVENSON 54 NORTHVILLE 55:56 55:37 8:57
21 897 182 JOE TERRANOVA 51 LAKE ORION 56:21 55:47 8:59
22 614 183 WADE BATEY 51 FLINT 55:58 55:48 8:59
23 644 193 JEFF BULLER 51 ROCHESTER 57:12 56:39 9:07
24 908 197 DOMINGO VALADEZ 50 TEMPERANCE 57:06 57:00 9:11
25 891 199 TOM SZCZEPANSKI 50 STERLING HEIGHTS 57:15 57:02 9:11
26 710 211 DAVID GALLAGHER 52 HAZEL PARK 58:33 57:59 9:20
27 714 255 TIM GAUTHIER 54 ROCHESTER 1:01:58 1:01:36 9:55
28 755 285 JOHN JOHNSTON 54 UTICA 1:05:57 1:05:39 10:34
29 818 295 RICHARD PALMER 50 CLARKSTON 1:08:36 1:08:10 10:59
30 635 319 ED BROOKS 52 ROCHESTER 1:12:17 1:11:48 11:34
31 784 335 MARTIN LULEK 51 TROY 1:14:45 1:14:24 11:59
32 767 341 MARK KING 53 TROY 1:16:46 1:16:20 12:17


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 860 42 JANE SANDERS 54 WHITE LAKE 45:35 45:31 7:20
2 560 48 WANDA HANDLIN 52 FLINT 46:14 46:11 7:26
3 793 126 TERESA MARTIN 50 FREELAND 52:32 52:10 8:24
4 648 132 GLENDA CARD 54 OAK PARK 52:35 52:27 8:27
5 865 152 LAURA SAWYER 52 CLINTON TOWNSHIP 54:04 53:59 8:42
6 660 165 KATHLEEN CLARK 52 FRASER 55:05 54:56 8:51
7 655 194 DENISE CHARLES 54 FLUSHING 56:52 56:41 9:08
8 617 200 DEBORAH BEASON 54 FLUSHING 57:14 57:04 9:11
9 615 215 GAIL BAZZY 53 NORTHVILLE 58:30 58:14 9:23
10 844 217 PAULA ROBINSON 51 WHITE LAKE 58:37 58:17 9:23
11 839 249 JOANNE RICHARDSON 52 CARO 1:01:16 1:00:47 9:47
12 919 281 THERESA WALL 52 FLUSHING 1:05:50 1:05:29 10:33
13 756 283 NANCY JOHNSTON 52 UTICA 1:05:54 1:05:35 10:34
14 629 284 JOANN BONNEWELL 54 BRIGHTON 1:06:18 1:05:38 10:34
15 995 296 CINDY HUFF 50 NORTH BRANCH 1:08:57 1:08:20 11:00
16 824 302 TRACY PARKE 52 HASLETT 1:09:41 1:09:05 11:07
17 950 308 MARY WILLIAMS 54 CLARKSTON 1:10:30 1:09:58 11:16
18 364 314 DEBRA KNUST 52 BRIGHTON 1:11:35 1:10:52 11:25
19 555 316 LINDA SKELTON 52 NORTH BRANCH 1:12:07 1:11:30 11:31
20 781 320 PATRICIA LEE 54 MACOMB 1:12:18 1:11:49 11:34
21 609 321 SUE BARNES 50 ROCHESTER 1:12:16 1:11:50 11:34
22 967 329 MARY HANSEN 50 FENTON 1:13:57 1:13:16 11:48
23 636 334 PAT BROOKS 51 ROCHESTER 1:14:52 1:14:24 11:59
24 853 340 DIANE RUSHLOW 50 GRAND BLANC 1:15:57 1:15:42 12:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 732 54 MICHAEL HEBERLING 58 GRAND BLANC 47:04 46:58 7:34
2 964 58 ROB GAZELLA 58 LANSING 47:30 47:26 7:38
3 762 91 DAN KATARSKY 55 39:35 49:54 8:02
4 823 110 JOHN PARKE 58 HOWELL 51:11 51:06 8:14
5 885 135 KIRT STALKER 56 CLARKSTON 52:54 52:34 8:28
6 970 148 GREGORY E. MAXFIELD 59 OXFORD 54:01 53:46 8:40
7 821 162 RALPH PAPASIAN 58 LAKE ORION 55:01 54:44 8:49
8 961 216 JON HAYES 55 RICHMOND 58:42 58:15 9:23
9 693 270 DENNIS ELSTON 55 FLINT 1:04:28 1:04:09 10:20
10 951 317 STEVE WILLIAMS 55 CLARKSTON 1:12:04 1:11:32 11:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 722 102 TERESE GRONDIN 56 FENTON 50:50 50:33 8:09
2 851 150 TERRY ROSENGREN 56 CLARKSTON 53:58 53:55 8:41
3 667 297 LESLIE CRUIKSHANK 57 CLARKSTON 1:09:03 1:08:37 11:03
4 708 298 KAREN FUHRMANN 58 FENTON 1:09:12 1:08:37 11:03
5 828 307 JACKIE S. PEEK 58 FLINT 1:10:09 1:09:36 11:12
6 657 324 ANN CHLEBNIK 56 GOODRICH 1:12:14 1:11:59 11:36


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 960 32 MICHAEL MANOR 60 CLIO 44:36 44:31 7:10
2 646 53 DASWELL CAMPBELL 64 WARREN 46:54 46:49 7:33
3 611 72 EUGENE BARRY 63 CLAWSON 48:47 48:41 7:50
4 760 129 GARY KADE 60 ANN ARBOR 52:37 52:18 8:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 886 168 SUE STEFANSKI 61 BRIGHTON 55:40 55:01 8:52
2 952 185 MELODIE R. MAXFIELD 61 OXFORD 56:13 55:51 9:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 923 60 TOM WASCHA 66 BURTON 47:39 47:34 7:40
2 808 101 JERRY MITTMAN 65 NORTHVILLE 50:38 50:33 8:09
3 785 147 RANNY MACARTHUR 67 WALLED LAKE 54:23 53:43 8:39
4 993 164 NORMAN HART 67 DAVISON 55:17 54:52 8:50
5 563 218 RICHARD JONES 66 HIGHLAND 58:35 58:25 9:25
6 872 228 LARRY SIMMS 66 MACOMB 59:36 59:02 9:30
7 898 345 MIKE THOMAS 67 BIRMINGHAM 1:17:24 1:17:12 12:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 976 251 JAN WALLEN 68 FLUSHING 1:01:14 1:01:01 9:50
2 779 288 SHIRLEY LARSEN 66 GRAND BLANC 1:06:12 1:05:54 10:37
3 922 290 JOANNA WASCHA 65 BURTON 1:07:04 1:06:41 10:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 975 83 RICHARD WALLEN 70 FLUSHING 49:29 49:22 7:57
2 991 144 LEE BURCH 71 CLIO 53:40 53:35 8:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 684 250 CATHY DETMAN 71 FLINT 1:01:13 1:01:00 9:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====


10K HEAVYWEIGHT 220+
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 926 79 JAYSTON WEITZEL 35 MADISON HEIGHTS 49:13 48:54 7:53
2 773 98 JOHN KOWALCZYK 34 MIDLAND 50:20 50:17 8:06
3 925 106 DEAN WEAVER 28 ASHLAND 51:26 50:47 8:11
4 688 113 CHAD DOORLAG 36 HARTLAND 51:24 51:12 8:15
5 840 160 RON RIDER 50 HOLLY 55:19 54:41 8:48
6 787 252 STEVEN MAHLBURG 40 TAWAS CITY 1:01:38 1:01:21 9:53
7 920 268 KEITH WARD 34 HOLLY 1:04:20 1:03:50 10:17
8 786 279 JASON MACE 36 OXFORD 1:05:48 1:05:15 10:31
9 630 287 MICHAEL BOUREN 39 OXFORD 1:06:23 1:05:50 10:36
10 603 309 BILL ALEXANDER 39 MARION 1:10:43 1:09:59 11:16
11 894 328 GREGORY TAUNTON 40 FLINT 1:13:14 1:12:54 11:44







RUN LIKE THE DICKENS
Saturday, December 12, 2009
Holly, Michigan
Timing by: RACE SERVICES COMPANY, LLC
5K WALK RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1190 1 RICK HUBER 53 MONTROSE 29:04 28:55 9:19
12/12/2009 1:06PM

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1159 3 BETH PRZYBYLSKI 46 GRAND BLANC 32:06 31:45 10:14
12/12/2009 1:06PM

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-29
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1180 56 PETER SZPAKOWSKI JR. 13 OXFORD 48:49 48:29 15:37
2 1015 73 JORDAN WATSON 16 STERLING HEIGHTS 54:14 53:01 17:04
3 1018 92 WAYLON BRASWELL 18 HOLLY 58:28 57:41 18:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-29
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 83 29 RACHEL DOMAGALSKI 15 CLARKSTON 44:18 43:02 13:51
2 1167 37 KIMBERLY RULEY 26 GRAYLING 47:12 45:53 14:46
3 1163 39 NICOLE ROMBACH 16 DAVISBURG 47:32 46:36 15:00
4 1155 40 LAUREN O'LEARY 16 DAVISBURG 47:32 46:36 15:00
5 1054 41 KELLY TORPEY 17 DAVISBURG 47:33 46:37 15:01
6 1093 46 BROOKE BASYDLO 9 HIGHLAND 48:32 47:10 15:11
7 1020 47 JESSICA MAYHEW 12 HOLLY 48:15 47:20 15:15
8 1151 63 HEATHER MEZZADRI 29 LIVONIA 51:34 50:16 16:11
9 1158 67 SOPHIA POSEY 6 GOODRICH 53:42 52:16 16:50
10 1157 68 SIMONE POSEY 6 GOODRICH 53:43 52:16 16:50
11 1 70 ANA ALLINGHAM 23 CLARKSTON 53:12 52:28 16:53
12 1016 72 NICOLE WATSON 8 LAPEER 54:14 52:58 17:03
13 1139 83 KASEY KNASKO 15 BRIGHTON 56:47 55:54 18:00
14 1013 84 MARISSA WEBNER 15 DAVISBURG 56:47 55:55 18:00
15 1161 91 CLARE RICHARDSON 23 HOLLY 58:27 57:40 18:34
16 1119 99 JESSICA FISHER 10 MILFORD 59:46 59:46 19:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1144 9 RYAN LETTER 33 FLINT 37:30 36:42 11:49
2 1074 87 JUSTIN POSEY 34 GOODRICH 58:38 57:12 18:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1114 8 JENNIFER ELLERO 30 CLAWSON 35:35 34:54 11:14
2 1181 11 CORINNE TURK 33 LAPEER 39:13 38:14 12:19
3 1107 34 JENNIFER CRANDALL 33 HOWELL 46:42 45:05 14:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 892 57 PETER SZPAKOWSKI 38 OXFORD 48:49 48:30 15:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1164 50 ELLEN RUDDOCK 36 FLINT 48:43 47:39 15:21
2 1021 51 LYNDIA DEROMEDI 36 LINDEN 48:43 47:39 15:21
3 1182 53 CONNIE VINIC 37 HOLLY 48:40 47:46 15:23
4 1176 54 MICHELLE ST-ANDRE 37 HOLLY 48:41 47:47 15:23
5 1101 59 HEIDI BULL 39 IMLAY CITY 50:25 49:25 15:55
6 1125 64 NICOLE GLOVIER 37 SAINT CLAIR SHORES 51:33 50:17 16:12
7 1152 93 GAYANN MILLER 39 HOLLY 1:00:11 58:46 18:55
8 1178 94 DENISE STEVENS 35 HOLLY 1:00:16 58:52 18:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1187 10 MARY JANE WOYCHOWSKI 42 HARBOR BEACH 38:32 37:52 12:12
2 1099 12 AMY BRUNK 40 ATTICA 39:44 38:45 12:29
3 1145 25 DAWN MADSEN 41 GRAND BLANC 42:36 41:51 13:29
4 1171 26 TAMMY SEE 44 ROYAL OAK 42:42 41:51 13:29
5 1115 43 HOLLY ELROD 44 FENTON 47:42 47:09 15:11
6 1172 44 ANNE SHELTON 41 YPSILANTI 47:52 47:10 15:11
7 1094 45 JILL BASYDLO 41 HIGHLAND 48:32 47:10 15:11
8 1141 55 ANN KOTALIK 43 HOLLY 49:09 47:50 15:24
9 1146 58 MARTHA MAHLBURG 41 TAWAS CITY 50:13 48:49 15:43
10 1111 77 LISA DEFORE 44 WATERFORD 55:11 54:19 17:29
11 1173 82 MARTHA SIEJA 44 HOLLY 56:30 55:29 17:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1103 2 TOM CARR 45 LAPEER 32:10 31:30 10:09
2 1143 19 JEFF LABEAN 47 BAY CITY 41:34 40:16 12:58
3 1019 48 ANTHONY MAYHEW 45 HOLLY 48:15 47:21 15:15
4 1017 74 GEORGE WATSON 45 LAPEER 54:25 53:11 17:07


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1160 15 SUE REDMOND 49 ROYAL OAK 40:22 39:33 12:44
2 1116 23 LAURIE FERRIS 47 HOLLY 42:12 40:54 13:10
3 1148 28 KAREN MATTSON 45 HIGHLAND 44:01 42:45 13:46
4 1112 30 JANE DOMAGALSKI 48 ALGONAC 44:18 43:02 13:51
5 1185 35 REGINA WESTFALL 45 HOLLY 46:28 45:11 14:33
6 1192 61 HEATHER HEAL 48 HOLLY 51:01 49:57 16:05
7 1175 62 MICHELLE SMILES 48 DAVISBURG 51:00 49:57 16:05
8 1097 65 EILEEN BOWER 49 HOLLY 52:21 51:35 16:37
9 1138 76 ELIZABETH KNASKO 47 BRIGHTON 55:12 54:17 17:29
10 1150 79 TERESA MCCLELLAND 48 FENTON 54:30 54:30 17:33
11 1142 95 BETHANY KRUTSCH 45 GREGORY 1:00:18 58:52 18:57
12 1121 100 MARYANN FISHER 46 MILFORD 59:50 59:50 19:16
13 1102 103 TAMMY BURNS 49 HOLLY 1:06:36 1:05:49 21:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1014 4 GARY PEARCE 53 WATERFORD 34:27 33:07 10:40
2 1070 33 ROD HANELINE 54 HOLLY 46:12 44:55 14:28
3 1118 98 JEFFERY FISHER 50 MILFORD 59:45 59:45 19:14
4 1108 102 GEORGE CROSBY 52 HOLLY 1:06:27 1:05:41 21:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1191 5 SHELLY HUBER 50 MONTROSE 33:42 33:32 10:48
2 1170 49 JAN SCHROEDER 53 ROCHESTER 48:33 47:38 15:20
3 1128 66 KATHLEEN HANSARD 52 HOLLY 52:21 51:37 16:37
4 1105 80 CONNIE COMPTON 54 FENTON 54:30 54:30 17:33
5 1174 81 SUE SLOTTKE 52 HOLLY 56:30 55:28 17:52
6 1113 97 IRENE EDGETT 50 WATERFORD 1:00:27 59:25 19:08
7 1109 101 JUDY CROSBY 52 HOLLY 1:06:27 1:05:39 21:08
8 1073 104 CHRIS BOLLINI 51 CLARKSTON 1:09:08 1:07:46 21:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1098 6 LESTER BRADY 56 GRAND BLANC 34:33 33:55 10:55
2 1002 7 DAVID KEMP 58 FENTON 35:25 34:38 11:09
3 1126 31 GARY GRONDIN 57 FENTON 44:30 44:11 14:14
4 1106 78 GARY COMPTON 59 FENTON 54:30 54:30 17:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1124 14 MARILYN FREEMAN 55 SWARTZ CREEK 40:25 38:58 12:33
2 1133 17 CAROLYN JOHNSON 55 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 39:57 39:55 12:51
3 1149 18 DORIS MAXFIELD 56 LINDEN 40:55 40:05 12:55


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1153 13 CHUCK MOBERG 63 HOLLY 39:32 38:55 12:32
2 1071 16 CARL HELWIG 63 GRAND BLANC 41:14 39:54 12:51
3 1123 32 DAVID FOSS 63 HOLLY 45:31 44:13 14:14
4 1072 36 MAX WARDEN 60 FLINT 46:30 45:51 14:46
5 1110 52 JACK CRUIKSHANK 64 CLARKSTON 48:39 47:44 15:22
6 1156 85 RONALD POSEY 64 GOODRICH 58:29 57:01 18:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1169 21 VALERIE SCHMIDT 60 LAPEER 41:40 40:40 13:06
2 1147 22 JANE MATTHEWS 64 GRAND BLANC 41:43 40:45 13:07
3 379 42 KATHLEEN SPARLING 63 GRAND BLANC 47:54 46:40 15:01
4 1130 60 FREDA IRISH 60 HOLLY 50:48 49:44 16:01
5 8 71 SHERRILL BAKER 60 CLARKSTON 53:11 52:28 16:54
6 1012 75 MARY KNECHTGES 64 CLINTON TOWNSHIP 54:32 53:45 17:18
7 1100 88 PEGGY BRUNNER 61 FLINT 58:44 57:31 18:31
8 1188 89 LYNDA WILTSE 61 FLUSHING 58:44 57:33 18:32
9 1165 90 JUDITH RUDDOCK 62 FLUSHING 58:47 57:34 18:32
10 1095 96 ANN BESAW 61 ROCHESTER 1:00:20 59:19 19:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1117 20 DOUG FISHER 66 FLUSHING 41:08 40:24 13:01
2 1183 27 CAL VOORHEIS 69 HOLLY 42:37 41:55 13:30
3 59 38 TIMOTHY COURTNEY 69 HOLLY 46:50 46:08 14:51
4 1166 86 WILLIAM RUDDOCK 66 FLUSHING 58:24 57:11 18:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1177 24 THOMAS STACK 72 HOLLY 42:04 41:26 13:21
2 1092 69 BRUCE BAKER 71 CLARKSTON 53:11 52:27 16:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Oall Name Age City Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ==== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====



Holly, MI
Provided by Race Services