JINGLEJOG

back to results

Dec. 5, 2009

JINGLEJOG
Fenton, Michigan
Provided by Race Services
                                       JINGLEJOG
SATURDAY, DECEMBER 5, 2009
FENTON, MICHIGAN
Results by Race Services Company

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 1 546 Justin Waraniak Fenton 17 16:45 5:24

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 13 537 Kayla Doan Ortonville 21 20:09 6:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 12 657 Matt Losey Linden 14 19:55 6:25
2 18 494 Nick Myers Holly 14 20:44 6:41
3 34 551 James Kryza Fenton 12 23:34 7:36
4 47 388 Tyler Ziccardi Linden 11 24:53 8:02
5 54 484 Evan Dietz Linden 13 25:35 8:15
6 65 386 Logan Lake Fenton 8 27:47 8:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 59 391 Kealy Callaghan Fenton 14 26:22 8:30
2 69 487 Madeleine Zayan Gaines 10 27:54 9:00
3 73 645 Briana Holscher Linden 13 28:12 9:06
4 74 641 Lauren Dubois Linden 13 28:13 9:06
5 82 372 Samantha Stoddard Linden 13 29:40 9:34
6 86 369 Natalie Steiert Linden 13 30:21 9:47
7 87 639 Kelsey Dietrich Linden 14 30:22 9:48
8 103 485 Abigail Zayan Gaines 8 34:47 11:13
9 105 498 MacKenzie Adams Linden 12 34:55 11:16
10 106 381 Emily Yeacker Ortonville 14 34:58 11:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 2 550 Eliot Reed Fenton 19 16:58 5:28
2 5 459 Nick French Fenton 18 19:01 6:08
3 6 547 Christian Krieger Milford 15 19:15 6:13
4 10 636 Joseph Collison Fenton 17 19:52 6:25
5 15 454 Joey Wardin Fenton 17 20:26 6:36
6 16 646 Jacob Hoyes Swartz Creek 16 20:28 6:36
7 33 658 Alex MacPhailfausey Fenton 17 23:20 7:32
8 49 488 Devin Edwards Fenton 15 25:15 8:09


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 28 462 Kelsey Bragg Fenton 19 22:46 7:21
2 45 647 Sydney Hyde Lennon 15 24:25 7:53
3 46 455 Stephanie Hugan Swartz Creek 18 24:25 7:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 7 520 Jack Coleman Holly 20 19:35 6:19
2 8 471 Nicholas McCubbin Milford 26 19:44 6:22
3 26 465 Peter Girz Howell 26 22:20 7:12
4 30 541 Jon Tinsey Royal Oak 27 22:57 7:24
5 37 540 Matt Tinsey Ortonville 24 23:52 7:42
6 42 542 Jess Richard Ann Arbor 28 24:14 7:49
7 51 504 Ben Lyons Howell 27 25:17 8:09
8 107 631 Kyle Carmean Ortonville 22 34:58 11:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 48 525 Suzanne Buzzell Fenton 25 25:03 8:05
2 50 466 Rachelle Sequin Brighton 28 25:16 8:09
3 57 375 Toni Thomas Linden 27 25:55 8:22
4 58 472 Rachel Carter Ada 23 25:59 8:23
5 64 457 Kari Wolosyk Rochester 20 27:45 8:57
6 77 376 Elizabeth Vachon White Lake 28 28:31 9:12
7 83 496 Katie Higgins Fenton 24 29:40 9:34
8 84 365 Amanda Riley Fenton 29 29:53 9:38
9 91 554 Shand Heath Chicago 28 31:54 10:17
10 108 1040 Liz Minock Fenton 23 35:05 11:19
11 109 456 Ashley Sullivan Fenton 24 35:08 11:20
12 111 635 Christi Clemens Flint 24 36:42 11:50
13 112 385 Sheena Dutcher Fenton 26 38:30 12:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 3 464 Jayson Doggett Fenton 30 17:28 5:38
2 17 461 Yusef Thomas Holly 39 20:35 6:38
3 19 492 Francis Ralabate Flint 30 21:18 6:52
4 21 378 Chris Weir Fenton 38 21:32 6:57
5 23 399 Chris Zielin Highland 30 21:44 7:01
6 29 469 Rich Marr Flint 39 22:49 7:22
7 43 660 Sean Metcalfe Fenton 37 24:23 7:52
8 96 650 Matt King Wixom 38 33:41 10:52


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 27 398 Abby Rhoades Linden 33 22:46 7:21
2 55 392 Terra Bulloch Hartland 36 25:37 8:16
3 61 634 Stacey Carter Fenton 39 26:46 8:38
4 62 396 Sarah Piotrowski Fenton 34 26:48 8:39
5 63 543 Melissa Dolliver Fenton 38 27:19 8:49
6 68 393 Sally Callaghan Fenton 37 27:53 9:00
7 79 628 Erin Boillat Linden 30 29:14 9:26
8 80 377 Tori Vanderhaar Grand Blanc 32 29:35 9:33
9 81 495 Mandy Spears 31 29:40 9:34
10 88 389 Robyn Ziccardi Linden 39 30:34 9:52
11 89 361 Mindy Parrott Grand Blanc 35 31:03 10:01
12 90 629 Christina Bray Grand Blanc 35 31:03 10:01
13 92 497 Laurie Covieo Howell 38 31:58 10:19
14 93 545 Becky Williams Davison 35 32:05 10:21
15 101 363 Heather Peters Fenton 39 34:21 11:05
16 104 626 Shannon Adams Linden 36 34:55 11:16
17 114 397 Christine King Fenton 35 40:43 13:08
18 115 394 Michelle Reeve Fenton 32 40:53 13:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 4 468 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 43 18:52 6:05
2 14 384 Rod Yeacker Ortonville 45 20:09 6:30
3 31 463 Brian Francis Fenton 48 22:59 7:25
4 35 552 Santa Clause 49 23:41 7:38
5 38 640 Kevin Dietrich Linden 47 23:59 7:44
6 39 489 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 41 24:02 7:45
7 44 475 Mike Dietz Linden 47 24:24 7:52
8 52 642 Michael Evans MacOmb 45 25:18 8:10
9 56 387 Michael Ziccardi Linden 41 25:48 8:19
10 60 656 Leonard Lepkowski MacOmb 49 26:35 8:35
11 67 473 Darren Klein Holly 42 27:53 9:00
12 72 655 Steve Kushim Highland 46 28:08 9:05
13 94 395 Everett Centerwall Iii Flint 42 32:38 10:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 36 527 Julie Bedford Fenton 43 23:44 7:40
2 66 390 Paulette Smith Canton 44 27:52 8:59
3 70 486 Heidi Zayan Gaines 41 27:54 9:00
4 71 493 Dianne Seymour Linden 46 28:07 9:04
5 76 379 Cathy Wylie Linden 43 28:28 9:11
6 85 553 Kris Kringle 48 30:12 9:45
7 95 651 Sonja King Wixom 41 33:40 10:52
8 98 538 Theresa Doan Ortonville 49 34:13 11:02
9 100 367 Paulla Schemm Fenton 40 34:20 11:04
10 110 467 Debbie Cryer Fenton 47 36:11 11:40


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 9 632 Terry Carmean Ortonville 52 19:48 6:23
2 11 539 Lennie Brousseau Byron 52 19:54 6:25
3 20 470 Bubba Claus 50 21:27 6:55
4 22 373 Reed Swanson Clarkston 50 21:33 6:57
5 25 633 Ron Carmen Ortonville 55 22:05 7:07
6 32 653 Paul Kluska Howell 50 23:14 7:30
7 78 544 Leo Foley Howell 55 28:48 9:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 24 490 Wanda Handlin Flint 52 21:49 7:02
2 41 499 Terese Grondn Fenton 56 24:05 7:46
3 75 491 Vicki Dolliver Linden 52 28:15 9:07
4 97 460 Rebecca Stuber Holly 54 34:06 11:00
5 99 637 Alice Dickerson Linden 50 34:16 11:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 53 630 Dave Canute Durand 61 25:20 8:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 102 548 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 64 34:47 11:13
2 113 362 Terry Peabody Fenton 60 39:06 12:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 40 474 Richard Wallen Flushing 70 24:03 7:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====