2009 FOOT LOCKER CROSS COUNTRY Midwest Regional Championships

back to results

Nov. 28, 2009

2009 FOOT LOCKER CROSS COUNTRY Midwest Regional Championships
Kenosha, Wisconsin


2009 FOOT LOCKER CROSS COUNTRY
Midwest Regional Championships
November 28, 2009 10:00 A.M.

OFFICIAL RESULTS - BOYS SEEDED RACE

Place Num Name Age Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 463 Lukas Verzbicas 16 10 ORLAND HILLS IL 15:34 5:01
2 2 Walter Schafer 18 12 CENTENNIAL CO 15:41 5:03
3 69 Tyler Byrne 18 12 GEORGETOWN IN 15:46 5:05
4 230 Nathan Karr 17 12 ANN ARBOR MI 15:46 5:05
5 140 Scott Fauble 18 12 GOLDEN CO 15:47 5:05
6 692 Martin Grady 18 12 BURR RIDGE IL 15:47 5:05
7 24 Colby Alexander 18 12 STRONGSVILLE OH 15:49 5:06
8 370 Ryan Poland 17 12 WESTMINSTER CO 15:50 5:06
9 7 Danny Nicolls 17 12 PARKER CO 15:55 5:08
10 646 Chris Walden 17 11 CARMEL IN 15:55 5:08
11 293 James Martin 17 11 FORT WAYNE IN 15:56 5:08
12 513 Aaron Beattie 17 12 NAPERVILLE IL 16:02 5:10
13 705 Jack Seeberg 17 12 NORTHFIELD IL 16:02 5:10
14 4 Nico Composto 17 12 CHICAGO IL 16:06 5:11
15 251 Maksim Korolev 17 12 HARRISONVILLE MO 16:06 5:11
16 542 Mark Donohue 17 12 DES PLAINES IL 16:07 5:11
17 630 Benjamin Silver 17 11 DOWNERS GROVE IL 16:08 5:12
18 86 John Coats 17 12 BOULDER CO 16:08 5:12
19 177 Bob Guthrie 17 12 NAPERVILLE IL 16:09 5:12
20 287 David Madrigal 111 17 12 DURAND MI 16:10 5:12
21 219 Tyler Jermann 17 12 NAPERVILLE IL 16:11 5:13
22 560 Gabe Heck 17 12 MADISON WI 16:13 5:13
23 6 David Osborn 18 12 WESTVILLE IN 16:13 5:13
24 362 David Perry 17 12 NIWOT CO 16:13 5:14
25 544 Cj Elward 17 12 MORTON IL 16:14 5:14
26 31 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin 18 12 CULVER IN 16:14 5:14
27 3 Michael Atchoo 18 12 TROY MI 16:15 5:14
28 344 Hale O'Herren 17 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 16:16 5:15
29 183 Ian Hancke 18 12 HASLETT MI 16:17 5:15
30 292 Connor Martin 17 11 CARMEL IN 16:17 5:15
31 132 Jake Erschen 18 12 PEWAUKEE WI 16:18 5:15
32 373 Ryan Polman 16 10 INDEPENDENCE OH 16:19 5:15
33 431 Chris Spudic 18 12 MT. PROSPECT IL 16:19 5:15
34 523 Douglas Brady 18 12 ENGLEWOOD CO 16:19 5:16
35 352 Conner Paez 17 12 SOLON OH 16:20 5:16
36 281 Trent Lusignan 17 11 SHAKOPEE MN 16:21 5:16
37 353 Dylan Papp 18 12 UNIONTOWN OH 16:23 5:17
38 162 Connor Geshay 18 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 16:23 5:17
39 346 Tom Ohlman 17 12 CARMEL IN 16:25 5:17
40 468 Taylor Wardall 17 12 APPLETON WI 16:27 5:18
41 648 Kyle Wheeler 18 12 UNIONTOWN OH 16:27 5:18
42 194 Oliver Haugland 18 12 PLYMOUTH MN 16:27 5:18
43 632 Patrick Smith 17 12 WILMETTE IL 16:27 5:18
44 340 Spencer Nousain 16 10 CONCORD MI 16:28 5:18
45 484 Alexander Wilson 17 12 KENT CITY MI 16:29 5:19
46 724 Kemal Jarso 17 12 SAINT PAUL MN 16:31 5:19
47 247 Billy Klimczak 17 12 NAPERVILLE IL 16:32 5:20
48 715 Paul Zeman 17 11 BELVIDERE IL 16:32 5:20
49 471 Roy Wedge 17 12 LAWRENCE KS 16:33 5:20
50 89 Lewis Commons 18 12 BOULDER CO 16:33 5:20
51 267 Blake Lawson 17 11 NEW CARLISLE IN 16:34 5:20
52 415 Jacob Shultz 18 12 WEST PLAINS MO 16:34 5:20
53 202 Bradley Hess 17 11 FORT WAYNE IN 16:35 5:21
54 28 Austin Appel 16 11 LITTLETON CO 16:36 5:21
55 229 Reed Kamyszek 17 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:36 5:21
56 651 David Wing 18 12 NAPERVILLE IL 16:37 5:21
57 34 Cameron Balser 18 12 SWAYZEE IN 16:37 5:21
58 657 Adam Zutz 16 11 ST. FRANCIS MN 16:38 5:22
59 611 Paul Przybelski 17 12 CUSTER WI 16:38 5:22
60 693 Dylan Harrison 17 11 WHEATFIELD IN 16:38 5:22
61 302 Brandan McGee 18 12 HIRAM OH 16:39 5:22
62 240 Adam Kern 17 12 ANN ARBOR MI 16:40 5:22
63 599 Chad Norton 17 12 WALLED LAKE MI 16:41 5:23
64 492 Tyler Wynn 16 11 GOSHEN IN 16:43 5:23
65 328 Kodi Mullins 17 11 FORT WAYNE IN 16:43 5:23
66 55 Amos Bowen 18 11 BRUSH CO 16:43 5:23
67 422 Cody Smith 16 11 KANSAS CITY MO 16:43 5:23
68 91 Martin Coolidge 18 12 ELYRIA OH 16:45 5:24
69 307 Andrew McLain 17 12 FORT WAYNE IN 16:45 5:24
70 569 Matthew Kahl 18 12 MASON OH 16:46 5:24
71 93 Colin Cotton 16 11 CINCINNATI OH 16:46 5:24
72 124 Peter Drews 17 12 SHOREWOOD WI 16:47 5:25
73 178 Sam Hacker 16 11 MADISON WI 16:48 5:25
74 213 Matthew Hoshal 18 12 WILLIAMSTON MI 16:49 5:25
75 368 Christopher Platt 17 12 WATERFORD MI 16:49 5:25
76 72 Jake Carden 18 12 KOUTS IN 16:50 5:25
77 214 Collin Hubert 16 11 LEES SUMMIT MO 16:52 5:26
78 130 Nathaniel Ellsworth 17 12 SAGINAW MI 16:52 5:26
79 645 Logan Volkey 16 11 BELVIDERE IL 16:53 5:26
80 26 Marshall Anderson 16 10 PAPILLION NE 16:54 5:27
81 106 Steven Dado 16 11 STILLWATER MN 16:54 5:27
82 45 Samuel Berger 16 10 ZIONSVILLE IN 16:55 5:27
83 474 Morgan Welsh 17 11 LAFAYETTE IN 16:55 5:27
84 408 Evan Selsor 17 11 WINTERSET IA 16:55 5:27
85 83 Michael Clevenger 16 10 DECATUR IL 16:56 5:27
86 150 Carlton Folster 17 12 NAPERVILLE IL 16:56 5:27
87 725 Joivally Turner 18 12 MAPLE HEIGHTS OH 16:57 5:28
88 334 Ryan Ness 17 12 WOODBURY MN 16:57 5:28
89 518 Matt Birkel 18 12 PEKIN IL 16:57 5:28
90 665 Nick Hall 16 11 NORTHBROOK IL 16:57 5:28
91 538 Cole Decker 16 10 DES MOINES IA 16:58 5:28
92 85 Riley Coates 16 11 RAPID CITY SD 16:58 5:28
93 356 Reed Payant 16 11 MARQUETTE MI 16:58 5:28
94 385 Andrew Rohlman 17 12 OSCEOLA WI 16:58 5:28
95 306 Kevin McKown 16 11 SYLVANIA OH 16:59 5:28
96 361 Matt Perkins 16 11 WOLCOTVILLE IN 16:59 5:28
97 75 Will Casey 17 12 BROOKFIELD WI 16:59 5:28
98 455 Sebastian Van Oudenallen 17 11 MILWAUKEE WI 16:59 5:28
99 729 Josiah Swanson 17 11 FOND DU LAC WI 17:00 5:29
100 363 Paul Petersen 17 12 BROOMFIELD CO 17:00 5:29
101 726 Garrett Golesh 18 12 AURORA CO 17:01 5:29
102 144 Aaron Ferst 18 12 PALATINE IL 17:01 5:29
103 222 Brett Johnson 16 11 HAMMOND WI 17:02 5:29
104 207 Erik Hofferber 17 12 NEENAH WI 17:02 5:29
105 686 Zach Wittenberg 18 12 PELLA IA 17:02 5:29
106 314 Joshua Millares 17 11 FISHERS IN 17:03 5:30
107 286 Robert Macon 15 10 ROCHESTER MN 17:04 5:30
108 205 Jason Hoard 17 11 CARMEL IN 17:04 5:30
109 61 Brian Brochman 17 12 LAKE ELMO MN 17:05 5:30
110 118 Aaron Derner 16 11 WATERFORD WI 17:06 5:30
111 546 David Ford 16 11 WILMETTE IL 17:06 5:31
112 245 Ben Kisley 18 12 MENTOR OH 17:06 5:31
113 499 Renat Zalov 16 11 BUFFALO GROVE IL 17:07 5:31
114 410 Tucker Settle 18 12 HOPE IN 17:08 5:31
115 320 Joshua Mirth 17 11 PLATTEVILLE WI 17:09 5:32
116 530 Juan Carrera 16 11 ROUND LAKE BEACH IL 17:10 5:32
117 38 Andrew Barrett 17 12 DES MOINES IA 17:10 5:32
118 128 Kyle Economy 18 12 VICTORIA MN 17:11 5:32
119 582 Ethan Lievense 17 12 FENNVILLE MI 17:11 5:32
120 103 Keigan Culler 15 10 FREMONT IN 17:11 5:32
121 536 Tony Crowder 16 11 LEBANON MO 17:12 5:32
122 73 Zachary Carpenter 17 12 WHITMORE LAKE MI 17:12 5:32
123 628 Abdoulaye Seye 18 12 MADISON WI 17:12 5:33
124 640 Jack Taylor 17 11 WEBSTER WI 17:12 5:33
125 396 Muhammad Sani 17 12 ANN ARBOR MI 17:13 5:33
126 662 Ryan Cutter 17 11 VALPORAISO IN 17:14 5:33
127 642 Tommy Valade 17 12 LAMBERTVILLE MI 17:14 5:33
128 548 Zachary Garman 17 12 MONROE MI 17:14 5:33
129 257 Daniel Kuhman 17 11 ELYRIA OH 17:15 5:33
130 481 Austin Whitelaw 16 11 MONROE MI 17:15 5:34
131 66 Nicholas Butcher 16 11 FREMONT MI 17:16 5:34
132 104 Andrew Cusmano 16 11 MACOMB MI 17:17 5:34
133 550 Stephen Glinski 17 12 WARREN MI 17:18 5:34
134 597 Ryan Nichols 17 12 STILLWATER MN 17:19 5:35
135 633 Conner Smock 15 10 LISBON IA 17:20 5:35
136 401 Parker Schoen 17 12 LINCOLN NE 17:20 5:35
137 241 Nick Kern 17 12 ANN ARBOR MI 17:20 5:35
138 44 Jake Benton 17 12 WENTZVILLE MO 17:20 5:35
139 403 Chris Schulist 18 12 HOLLAND MI 17:22 5:36
140 713 Benjamin Wynsma 17 12 SUTTONS BAY MI 17:22 5:36
141 509 Jereme Atchison 15 10 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 17:23 5:36
142 559 Taylor Heath 17 12 HANOVER MI 17:24 5:37
143 394 Ian Sanchez 17 12 RICHMOND IL 17:25 5:37
144 487 John Wodarski Iii 16 12 SYLVANIA OH 17:25 5:37
145 441 Blake Taneff 17 11 NEW ALBANY OH 17:25 5:37
146 497 Bruyn Yunk 17 11 BELVIDERE IL 17:26 5:37
147 70 Joseph Cal 17 12 STEVENS POINT WI 17:27 5:37
148 126 Joseph Duff 17 11 GRAND HAVEN MI 17:27 5:37
149 489 Kevin Wood 16 11 LINCOLNSHIRE IL 17:27 5:37
150 209 Trevor Holm 17 11 SUGAR GROVE IL 17:28 5:38
151 638 Michael Stewart 17 12 MASON MI 17:28 5:38
152 503 Filimon Adhanom 18 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 17:29 5:38
153 269 Garret Lee 11 11 LITTLETON CO 17:29 5:38
154 243 Garrett Kerska 17 12 PRAIRIE DU SAC WI 17:30 5:38
155 478 Evan White 17 12 CHAMPAIGN IL 17:30 5:38
156 82 Mike Clark 17 12 WAUKESHA WI 17:31 5:39
157 655 Zack Young 17 12 BATAVIA IL 17:32 5:39
158 629 Zan Siddiqi 17 12 ZIONSVILLE IN 17:32 5:39
159 612 Morsi Rayyan 17 12 DEWITT MI 17:36 5:40
160 723 Tim Peterson 18 12 BROOKFIELD WI 17:37 5:41
161 377 Joseph Poupard 17 11 NORTHBROOK IL 17:38 5:41
162 429 Sidney Speir 14 9 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS MN 17:38 5:41
163 557 Aaron Harrison 18 12 CORTLAND OH 17:39 5:41
164 355 Garrett Patrick 17 11 COLUMBUS WI 17:39 5:41
165 389 Dan Roth 18 12 ONALASKA WI 17:39 5:41
166 201 James Heroux 17 12 STURGEON BAY WI 17:39 5:41
167 443 Michael Taylor 18 12 PATASKALA OH 17:40 5:41
168 601 Ryan Oberlin 17 12 NORTHFIELD IL 17:40 5:42
169 677 Dan Rediske 18 12 WAVERLY IA 17:40 5:42
170 517 Johnny Binzak 17 12 RACINE WI 17:41 5:42
171 507 Chris Alto 17 12 AKRON OH 17:41 5:42
172 71 Matthieu Caldwell 17 12 CENTENNIAL CO 17:42 5:42
173 343 Michael O'Connor 16 11 MUSKEGO WI 17:42 5:42
174 386 Ryan Root 18 12 CHAMPAIGN IL 17:42 5:42
175 311 Phillip Meyer 16 11 WOODSTOCK IL 17:43 5:42
176 670 Nathan Kolman 17 12 LONG GROVE IL 17:43 5:43
177 419 Logan Sloan 17 11 LAWRENCE KS 17:44 5:43
178 358 Ian Penn 17 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 17:45 5:43
179 360 Sam Penzenstadler 17 11 OSHKOSH WI 17:45 5:43
180 367 Miles Pittak 17 11 LORAIN OH 17:45 5:43
181 134 Michael Evans 15 9 REEDSVILLE WI 17:47 5:44
182 397 Jeff Sattler 16 11 BYRON CENTER MI 17:48 5:44
183 496 Cuitlahuac Youniss 18 12 CHICAGO IL 17:48 5:44
184 395 Jacob Sandry 17 12 BLOOMINGTON MN 17:49 5:44
185 717 Jake Hord 17 12 SWARTZ CREEK MI 17:49 5:45
186 102 Stuart Crowell 17 11 KALAMAZOO MI 17:50 5:45
187 117 Trevor Denton 17 11 HENDERSON MI 17:51 5:45
188 329 Josh Mulloy 18 12 BELGIUM WI 17:53 5:46
189 514 Thomas Beddome 17 11 CHICAGO IL 17:53 5:46
190 618 Eric Rupe 18 12 CORTLAND OH 17:54 5:46
191 119 Taras Didenko 15 10 WHEELING IL 17:58 5:47
192 491 Joseph Wynn 18 12 PEORIA IL 17:58 5:47
193 37 Tre' Barnes 17 12 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 17:59 5:48
194 215 Jamie Hunyor 16 11 SYLVANIA OH 18:00 5:48
195 285 Matt Lytle 16 11 SPRING GROVE IL 18:00 5:48
196 711 Ryan Wojdyla 18 12 PALATINE IL 18:01 5:48
197 433 Tabor Stevens 18 12 CANON CITY CO 18:01 5:48
198 593 Bo Muzikowski 18 12 CHICAGO IL 18:03 5:49
199 301 Robert McDonald 17 11 NEENAH WI 18:07 5:50
200 152 Joseph Frakes 17 12 ANN ARBOR MI 18:08 5:50
201 643 James Vance 17 12 SARANAC MI 18:09 5:51
202 197 Michael Heise 16 11 NEW LONDON WI 18:12 5:52
203 614 Matthew Reusche 17 12 ELBURN IL 18:15 5:53
204 689 Chano Bernardo 17 12 PALATINE IL 18:16 5:53
205 167 Mark Gilkerson 17 12 BLAINE MN 18:16 5:53
206 29 Lucas Arias 18 12 ANN ARBOR MI 18:17 5:53
207 531 Nicholas Casa 17 12 WHEATON IL 18:17 5:53
208 652 Kosei Yajima 18 12 WIXOM MI 18:19 5:54
209 127 Cooper Eben 17 12 CHICAGO IL 18:20 5:54
210 123 Maclean Drees 17 12 WIXOM MI 18:22 5:55
211 310 Joel Merritt 16 11 CEDAR GROVE WI 18:29 5:57
212 571 Sean Kelly 18 12 NORTHFIELD IL 18:34 5:59
213 464 Ryan Vesper 18 12 ST. PETERS MO 18:38 6:00
214 175 Zachary Grese 17 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 18:38 6:00
215 535 Jake Craine 18 12 AKRON OH 18:45 6:02
216 520 Brandon Bishop 17 12 BURT MI 18:48 6:03
217 682 Morgan Timiney 17 12 KALAMAZOO MI 18:52 6:05
218 610 Michael Prokop 18 12 CRESTWOOD IL 18:53 6:05
219 260 Raymond Lafree 16 10 MAZON IL 18:57 6:06
220 357 Aaron Peck 17 12 WHEATON IL 19:00 6:07
221 470 Ethan Warren 17 12 ANN ARBOR MI 19:03 6:08
222 268 Wesley Laytham 16 11 CHICAGO IL 19:36 6:19
223 199 Jason Henkins 16 11 KEWANEE IL 21:23 6:53
Results available online http://www.footlockercc.com



2009 FOOT LOCKER CROSS COUNTRY
Midwest Regional Championships
November 28, 2009 10:00 A.M.

OFFICIAL RESULTS - GIRLS SEEDED RACE

Place Num Name Age Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 1 Megan Goethals 17 12 ROCHESTER MI 17:24 5:36
2 2 Emily Sisson 18 12 CHESTERFIELD MO 17:42 5:42
3 89 Katie Flood 17 12 DES MOINES IA 17:48 5:44
4 3 Ashlie Decker 18 12 DES MOINES IA 17:51 5:45
5 151 Kelsey Lakowske 16 11 BOULDER CO 17:52 5:45
6 5 Diane Robison 17 12 CHESTERFIELD MO 18:09 5:51
7 146 Sara Kroll 17 12 WESTLAND MI 18:15 5:53
8 57 Avery Clifton 17 12 TOPEKA KS 18:16 5:53
9 105 Marya Haegler 17 12 CASCADE WI 18:17 5:53
10 201 Shannon Osika 16 11 WATERFORD MI 18:37 6:00
11 195 Waverly Neer 17 11 RUSSIAVILLE IN 18:41 6:01
12 125 Jessica Jackson 16 11 NEOSHO MO 18:45 6:02
13 295 Allyson Winchester 16 11 WAYLAND MI 18:45 6:03
14 224 Colleen Quigley 17 11 ST. LOUIS MO 18:46 6:03
15 111 Maria Hauger 15 9 SHAKOPEE MN 18:47 6:03
16 9 Clare Gallagher 18 12 ENGLEWOOD CO 18:49 6:04
17 28 Kayla Beattie 17 11 WOODSTOCK IL 18:52 6:05
18 94 Samantha Fry 17 11 DOWNERS GROVE IL 18:53 6:05
19 329 Alexandra Leptich 17 12 ANN ARBOR MI 18:54 6:05
20 163 Samantha Lewis 15 10 BOULDER CO 18:55 6:06
21 109 Brook Handler 16 11 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 18:55 6:06
22 129 Devan John 17 12 WEST OLIVE MI 18:57 6:06
23 134 Lavinia Jurkiewicz 17 12 CHICAGO IL 19:00 6:07
24 139 Erin Kelly 16 11 CRESTED BUTTE CO 19:02 6:08
25 7 Alissa Williams 16 11 CALEDONIA MI 19:03 6:08
26 356 Liga Blyholder 18 12 GREENWOOD MO 19:04 6:09
27 249 Taylor Smith 16 11 KALAMAZOO MI 19:06 6:09
28 168 Mackenzie Maki 16 11 WICHITA KS 19:06 6:09
29 130 Brianna Johnson 17 11 HUNTERTOWN IN 19:07 6:09
30 8 Krista Parks 17 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 19:08 6:10
31 269 Julia Valencia 15 10 WALLED LAKE MI 19:10 6:10
32 219 Laicee Pierce 17 11 CEDAR LAKE IN 19:10 6:11
33 318 Carly Hamilton 16 11 SPRINGBORO OH 19:13 6:11
34 51 Morgan Casey 17 12 GOOSE LAKE IA 19:14 6:12
35 27 Saga Barzowski 15 9 IRONTON MO 19:14 6:12
36 379 Sarah McIntosh 16 11 PALATINE IL 19:16 6:12
37 276 Brecca Wahlund 17 11 MINOT ND 19:17 6:13
38 240 Ashley Sellers 17 12 ALSIP IL 19:18 6:13
39 92 Meghan Frigo 17 12 ELMHURST IL 19:19 6:13
40 374 Courtney Brown 16 11 PALATINE IL 19:21 6:14
41 303 Katherine Adams 14 9 MARENGO IL 19:21 6:14
42 177 Hannah Meier 14 9 GROSSE POINTE FARMS MI 19:21 6:14
43 77 Emma Drenth 17 12 WILLIAMSTON MI 19:22 6:14
44 314 Hannah Everson 15 10 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 19:22 6:14
45 290 Ali Wiersma 15 10 WEST OLIVE MI 19:22 6:14
46 206 Melinda Palinkas 18 12 SARANAC MI 19:23 6:15
47 333 Alexandra Mathews 17 12 BIRMINGHAM MI 19:26 6:15
48 252 Rachael Steil 18 12 GRANDVILLE MI 19:27 6:16
49 178 Krista Menghini 16 11 FENTON MO 19:29 6:16
50 30 Elizabeth Berkholtz 16 11 SUN PRAIRIE WI 19:29 6:17
51 212 Carly Pederson 15 9 BLOOMINGTON IL 19:30 6:17
52 54 Jordan Chester 16 11 VALPARAISO IN 19:31 6:17
53 312 Katelyn Devries 16 10 VALPARAISO IN 19:32 6:17
54 67 Ciersten Deardorf 18 12 FORT WAYNE IN 19:33 6:18
55 97 Christina Gastfield 17 11 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 19:33 6:18
56 388 Melanie Brender 17 12 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 19:34 6:18
57 203 Breeann Ovokaitys 17 12 CEDAR SPRINGS MI 19:34 6:18
58 297 Brooke Wolfe 14 9 MOUNT PROSPECT IL 19:35 6:18
59 175 Kelly McNeely 16 10 RINGWOOD IL 19:35 6:19
60 115 Alex Hess 15 10 SIOUX FALLS SD 19:36 6:19
61 24 Kaelyn Balch 14 9 WICHITA KS 19:36 6:19
62 101 Jenny Govero 16 11 FENTON MO 19:37 6:19
63 302 Megan Yohe 17 12 LIBERTY MO 19:38 6:19
64 373 Ruth Allen 17 12 PALATINE IL 19:38 6:20
65 263 Paige Szabat 15 10 WADSWORTH OH 19:39 6:20
66 112 Brianna Heikkinen 15 10 WAYNESVILLE MO 19:41 6:20
67 91 Lauren Friese 15 10 FAIRMONT MN 19:41 6:21
68 366 Alex Moase 17 11 LEES SUMMIT MO 19:43 6:21
69 220 Erin Poss 17 12 ANTIOCH IL 19:44 6:21
70 277 Danielle Walker 17 12 WICHITA KS 19:45 6:22
71 173 Sarah McMahon 16 11 COLFAX WI 19:46 6:22
72 355 Jasmine Al-Anzi 15 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 19:46 6:22
73 239 Theresa Selestow 17 12 MENOMONEE FALLS WI 19:49 6:23
74 93 Michelle Frigo 15 10 ELMHURST IL 19:50 6:23
75 372 Ashley Wolkomir 17 12 GREENWOOD MO 19:50 6:24
76 376 Megan Heeder 16 11 EAST LANSING MI 19:51 6:24
77 158 Sydney Lesko 16 10 BROWNSBURG IN 19:53 6:24
78 162 Mackenzie Levy 15 9 BUFFALO GROVE IL 19:54 6:25
79 353 Kelly Whitley 17 11 GENEVA IL 20:00 6:26
80 144 Deanna Kreider 16 11 MENTOR OH 20:00 6:27
81 365 Jenna McMiller 16 11 WAUKESHA WI 20:00 6:27
82 377 Jenn Howland 16 10 ELBURN IL 20:02 6:27
83 55 Lindsay Clark 11 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 20:03 6:27
84 171 Kaylee McClanahan 17 12 HUNTERTOWN IN 20:03 6:28
85 35 Camille Borst 17 12 ALLENDALE MI 20:04 6:28
86 304 Brittany Anderson 18 12 TUSTIN MI 20:06 6:28
87 226 Katherin Rehn 17 12 WESTERN SPRINGS IL 20:11 6:30
88 245 Leah Shepherd 16 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:12 6:30
89 69 Gabby Deflorio 15 10 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 20:13 6:31
90 281 Madelyn Webster 16 11 BROWNSBURG IN 20:13 6:31
91 225 Alyssa Rebecca 16 11 WILDWOOD MO 20:14 6:31
92 192 Emma-Lisa Murphy 15 10 WHITEFISH BAY WI 20:14 6:31
93 214 Katie Perkins 17 12 TRAVERSE CITY MI 20:18 6:32
94 234 Ryan Russ 17 12 GOLDEN CO 20:19 6:33
95 369 Bethany Werge 18 12 SOUTH BEND IN 20:20 6:33
96 48 Nicole Cargill 17 12 WADSWORTH OH 20:22 6:34
97 126 Allison Jacobsen 15 10 CARMEL IN 20:22 6:34
98 176 Haley Meier 14 9 GROSSE POINTE FARMS MI 20:23 6:34
99 107 Lauren Halm 17 12 WILLIAMSTON MI 20:24 6:34
100 96 Kristen Garwood 16 10 SPRINGFIELD IL 20:24 6:34
101 86 Ashley Figel 18 12 MONTEZUMA OH 20:25 6:35
102 42 Claire Brickson 17 12 MADISON WI 20:25 6:35
103 184 Sarah Miller 17 12 MEQUON WI 20:25 6:35
104 272 Sammi Vaughan 16 11 MANTUA OH 20:26 6:35
105 380 Madison Pines 17 12 TROY MI 20:29 6:36
106 347 Virginia Steilberg 17 12 COLUMBUS IN 20:31 6:37
107 118 Makena Hofer 15 10 MONTEVIDEO MN 20:32 6:37
108 37 Alexsandra Bowers 17 12 BURTON OH 20:32 6:37
109 262 Felicia Sytsma 15 10 WHEATFIELD IN 20:33 6:37
110 317 Kaisa Goodman 16 11 BATTLE GROUND IN 20:34 6:37
111 182 Lindsey Miller 16 11 TROY MI 20:34 6:38
112 233 Kristen Ruckstuhl 16 11 MENTOR OH 20:35 6:38
113 76 Blair Doney 17 12 EAGLE WI 20:37 6:38
114 389 Alexandra Wood 14 9 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 20:37 6:39
115 154 Casey Lawson 14 9 MIDDLEVILLE MI 20:37 6:39
116 221 Olivia Pratt 15 10 MADISON WI 20:38 6:39
117 344 Raquel Serna 14 9 ST. LOUIS MI 20:38 6:39
118 174 Jessie McNeel 15 10 EUREKA MO 20:40 6:39
119 61 Erin Cullen 14 9 SHAKER HEIGHTS OH 20:42 6:40
120 108 Olivia Hana Jones 15 11 BUFFALO GROVE IL 20:44 6:41
121 179 Renee Menzie 16 11 COLUMBIA CITY IN 20:44 6:41
122 205 Shelby Owens 16 11 MINERAL POINT WI 20:45 6:41
123 159 Christine Leslie 17 12 GRIFFITH IN 20:46 6:41
124 119 Lauren Holtz 15 10 MEQUON WI 20:50 6:43
125 358 Valerie Burns 17 12 GRANGER IN 20:50 6:43
126 250 Willow Smith 17 12 RHINELANDER WI 20:52 6:43
127 352 Rikki Watts 17 12 ST. PETERS MO 20:54 6:44
128 33 Caitlin Bobber 17 12 MEQUON WI 20:56 6:45
129 110 Taylor Hatfield 15 10 CHILLICOTHE OH 20:58 6:45
130 98 Lacey Gibson 17 11 CARBONDALE IL 21:01 6:46
131 261 Emily Swigart 18 12 WATERFORD WI 21:01 6:46
132 133 Patricia Joll 16 10 VALPARAISO IN 21:01 6:46
133 320 Mackenzie Hoffman 17 11 WAUWATOSA WI 21:06 6:48
134 357 Kira Burnett 14 9 TROY MI 21:06 6:48
135 381 Christina Rei 17 12 NAPERVILLE IL 21:08 6:48
136 359 Meghan Duggan 15 10 ROSELLE IL 21:10 6:49
137 39 Claire Brady 16 11 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 21:11 6:49
138 363 Emily Haberstroh 17 11 ST. PETERS MO 21:12 6:50
139 38 Kelsey Boyle 17 12 MEQUON WI 21:13 6:50
140 156 Nikki Leonard 16 11 TROY MI 21:13 6:50
141 165 Lindsey Lusardi 17 11 GLADSTONE MI 21:14 6:50
142 284 Brooke Wells 18 12 JOHNSTOWN CO 21:15 6:51
143 79 Aaryn Edge 15 10 GENOA CITY WI 21:18 6:52
144 286 Aimee Westrich 16 11 WILDWOOD MO 21:18 6:52
145 228 Carolyn Ric Rice 17 12 MEQUON WI 21:19 6:52
146 49 Andreanna Carpenter 17 12 LAKEWOOD CO 21:20 6:52
147 305 Taylor Bauer 15 10 FORT ATKINSON WI 21:20 6:52
148 124 Lisa Imgrund 18 12 SHAWNEE KS 21:21 6:53
149 391 Abbey Schudlich 17 11 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 21:21 6:53
150 311 Chiara Del Piccolo 18 12 BASALT CO 21:25 6:54
151 148 Ashley Krulik 15 10 MARTINSVILLE IN 21:27 6:55
152 40 Bailey Breems 17 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 21:30 6:56
153 141 Emilia Kenow 16 11 ONALASKA WI 21:33 6:57
154 222 Heather Price 15 10 HOLLAND MI 21:35 6:57
155 299 Liz Wortman 15 10 EFFINGHAM IL 21:36 6:58
156 85 Lexie Felix 15 10 LA CROSSE WI 21:36 6:58
157 260 Stacey Swatek 16 11 LYNDON STATION WI 21:39 6:59
158 145 Mallory Kreider 17 12 KINGSVILLE OH 21:40 6:59
159 223 Cayla Pusey 17 11 NEW HAVEN IN 21:41 6:59
160 169 Aimee Marsh 16 11 TRAVERSE CITY MI 21:41 6:59
161 63 Maggie Dade 17 12 SAINT PARIS OH 21:47 7:01
162 68 Hannah Debortoli 17 12 TRAVERSE CITY MI 21:48 7:01
163 75 Jessica Dippel 18 12 KENTWOOD MI 21:49 7:02
164 368 Virginia Sereno 14 9 MADISON WI 21:51 7:02
165 337 Danielle Nowicki 16 11 KENT CITY MI 21:54 7:03
166 217 Holly Pfaff 16 11 EAST PEORIA IL 21:54 7:03
167 83 Angel Farrell 15 10 CARBONDALE IL 21:55 7:04
168 23 Teha Ames Ames 17 11 SHEPHERD MI 21:58 7:04
169 287 Casey Westveer 15 10 KENTWOOD MI 21:59 7:05
170 135 Samantha Kallman 17 12 GLADSTONE MI 22:01 7:05
171 170 Erin May 17 12 FLUSHING MI 22:04 7:07
172 193 Brynley Nadziejka 18 12 KENTWOOD MI 22:06 7:07
173 60 Anne Crotteau 17 11 METAMORA IL 22:08 7:08
174 211 Marina Paul 17 11 CEDAR GROVE WI 22:15 7:10
175 123 Jessie Iafelice 16 11 MENTOR OH 22:16 7:10
176 164 Catherine Little 16 11 ALMA MI 22:16 7:10
177 243 Kayla Sheckles 16 11 FENNIMORE WI 22:17 7:11
178 187 Jordan Mornout 17 12 FORT WAYNE IN 22:19 7:11
179 189 Jane Movrich 14 9 MUKWONAGO WI 22:20 7:12
180 351 Kristin Walko 17 11 CANTON OH 22:21 7:12
181 232 Carlee Roeber 12 SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI 22:22 7:12
182 180 Nikki Mercer 14 9 SHAKER HEIGHTS OH 22:23 7:13
183 348 McKenna Strole 17 12 UNIONTOWN OH 22:24 7:13
184 387 Noelle Savage 16 11 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 22:25 7:13
185 265 Taylor Thompson 16 11 O FALLON MO 22:31 7:15
186 251 Lauren Starks 17 11 MENTOR OH 22:38 7:18
187 142 Sutton Knapp 17 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 22:41 7:18
188 253 Taylor Stewart 16 11 BROOKFIELD WI 22:48 7:21
189 140 Laura Kelly 15 10 SAINT LOUIS MI 22:49 7:21
190 103 Coleen Grone 17 11 SAINT PETERS MO 22:50 7:21
191 34 Jackie Boley 17 12 O'FALLOM MO 22:54 7:23
192 390 Vicki Lukasi 15 10 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 22:55 7:23
193 150 Grace Lackner 17 11 O'FALLON MO 22:56 7:23
194 324 Kayla Johnson 17 12 COON RAPIDS MN 22:59 7:24
195 321 Carolyn Hutyra 16 11 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 23:00 7:25
196 172 Allison McKenrick 16 11 MENTOR OH 23:02 7:25
197 279 Emma Watson 16 10 WAUWATOSA WI 23:03 7:25
198 332 Karissa Martens 16 11 COON RAPIDS MN 23:03 7:26
199 248 Chloe Lou Smith 17 11 GARY IN 23:07 7:27
200 283 Caitlin Welch 17 12 STURGEON BAY WI 23:07 7:27
201 274 Blair Vrcan 17 12 MENTOR OH 23:08 7:27
202 254 Dana Stowell 16 11 PEORIA IL 23:19 7:31
203 307 Allison Cadle 16 11 HARTVILLE OH 23:21 7:31
204 331 Amanda Lightfoot 17 12 BOLIVAR MO 23:22 7:32
205 80 Ellen Esling 18 12 CARBONDALE IL 23:24 7:32
206 371 Sarah Wittenberg 16 11 PELLA IA 23:26 7:33
207 350 Meghan Valentin 16 11 EAST TROY WI 23:32 7:35
208 255 Julia Straszewski 15 10 MILWAUKEE WI 23:35 7:36
209 100 Becky Goodman 16 11 FENNIMORE WI 23:35 7:36
210 166 Jillanne Mackey 16 11 MADISON OH 23:52 7:41
211 52 Jillian Caspers 16 11 AVON MN 23:55 7:42
212 46 Sasha Busjahn 16 11 LONE ROCK WI 24:02 7:45
213 392 India Kijauskas 15 10 MADISON OH 24:10 7:47
214 330 Sarah Levenson 16 11 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 24:17 7:49
215 395 Nicole Loverde 16 11 DES PLAINES IL 24:34 7:55
216 36 Taryn Borst 17 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:44 7:58
217 210 Kelly Patterson 16 11 AVON MN 24:46 7:59
218 198 Callie Olsen 16 11 NEW HUDSON MI 24:52 8:00
219 31 Emma Berndt 17 12 BURLINGTON WI 24:53 8:01
220 338 Alexa Nutter 17 12 FENNIMORE WI 24:55 8:01
221 306 Maggie Brown 18 12 FREDERICKTOWN OH 24:56 8:02
222 197 Megan O'Malley 15 10 ROMEOVILLE IL 25:01 8:03
223 259 Sara Swartout 17 12 HARRISON OH 25:06 8:05
224 188 Erica Mound 17 12 ST. PETERS MO 25:07 8:05
225 296 Whitney Wolf 14 9 STOCKTON IA 25:19 8:09
226 325 Jenny Joyce 15 9 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 25:24 8:11
227 120 Megan Hoorn 16 11 NORTHVILLE MI 25:37 8:15
228 335 Adrianna Narvaez 17 12 GRANT MI 25:40 8:16
229 215 Josie Petersson 17 12 BROOKFIELD WI 25:42 8:17
230 132 Paige Johnson 17 12 LITTLE CHUTE WI 25:43 8:17
231 310 Andrea Degard 16 10 GARY IN 25:44 8:17
232 362 Dana Griepentrog 17 MEQUON WI 25:45 8:18
233 87 Maddie Fischer 16 11 BROOKFIELD WI 25:49 8:19
234 323 Hanna Johnson 16 11 WAUWATOSA WI 25:59 8:22
235 354 Kelli Wosick 16 11 MOUNT PROSPECT IL 26:01 8:23
236 328 Karen Koeble 16 11 WAUWATOSA WI 26:01 8:23
237 364 Libby Kocha 18 12 BURLINGTON WI 26:15 8:27
238 339 Erika Overbeck 16 11 ADA MI 26:43 8:36
239 47 Julie Bylsma 14 9 ADA MI 26:43 8:36
240 82 Sarah Fox 18 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:50 8:38
241 199 Autumn Oostindie 16 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:50 8:39
242 213 Kimby Penning 16 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:50 8:39
243 273 Dana Veen 16 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:51 8:39
244 104 Liza Gunnink 17 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:51 8:39
245 152 Claire Lambert 16 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:55 8:40
246 386 Sarah Kennedy 17 11 HARRISON OH 26:57 8:41
247 322 Chelsea Jensen 17 12 GRANT MI 26:59 8:41
248 157 Savannah Leonard 16 11 MARTINSVILLE IN 27:03 8:43
249 271 Katie Van Zanen 17 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 27:07 8:44
250 313 Caitlin Essig 17 11 HARTVILLE OH 27:09 8:45
251 128 Nikki Jarvis 16 11 RIVERWOODS IL 27:42 8:55
252 72 Audrey Devault 17 12 FREDERICKTOWN OH 27:54 8:59
253 200 Riley Orrell 14 9 MARION IN 29:13 9:25
254 66 Kayla Dawson 16 11 MARION IN 29:13 9:25
255 147 Margaret Kromminga 16 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 31:33 10:10
256 84 Grace Feenstra 17 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 31:34 10:10
257 208 Casie Parks 17 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 32:06 10:20
258 127 Nicki Jager 15 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 32:20 10:25
259 117 Ellyn Hoeksema 18 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 32:21 10:25
260 190 Maaike Mudde 14 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 32:25 10:27
261 43 Lindsey Bryan 17 12 CHILLICOTHE OH 32:40 10:31
262 341 Megan Roll 16 11 KINGSTON OH 32:41 10:31
263 73 Jessica Deweerd 17 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 32:50 10:35
264 378 Emily Long 16 11 ADA MI 32:51 10:35
265 264 Nicole Teitsma 17 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 32:52 10:35
266 122 Elizabeth Huizenga 17 12 ROCKFORD MI 32:55 10:36
267 270 Ashley Van Wyk 15 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 36:21 11:42
268 90 Ellen Frazee 17 11 KENTWOOD MI 36:26 11:44
269 32 Kaitlyn Beukema 17 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 36:27 11:44
270 375 Delaney Callahan 16 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 36:29 11:45
Results available online http://www.footlockercc.com