Howell Fantasy 5K

back to results

Nov. 27, 2009

Howell Fantasy 5K
Howell, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
HOWELL FANTASY FIVE-K RUN RESULTS
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 27, 2009


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 1 Neal Naughton Walled Lake MI 23 773 15:10 4:53

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 37 Rachel Quaintance White Lake MI 18 616 19:01 6:08

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 5 Eric Stuber Lansing MI 46 819 16:35 5:21

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 48 Krys Brish Milford MI 46 1017 19:52 6:24

******************** MALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER *************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 23 David Burkhart Brighton MI 55 48 17:57 5:47

******************** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER *************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 105 Kathleen Oemke Howell MI 59 791 21:41 6:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 214 David Mitter Jr Howell MI 10 1068 24:02 7:45
2 302 Marcus Benedetti Howell MI 10 787 25:31 8:13
3 305 Wayne Pennala Howell MI 10 300 25:33 8:14
4 346 Josh Perrine Brighton MI 10 608 26:10 8:26
5 407 Mason Loudermilk Dexter MI 8 244 26:55 8:40
6 419 Owen Pietila Howell MI 8 847 27:08 8:45
7 462 Sam Bedford Fenton MI 10 880 27:47 8:57
8 470 Thomas White Ii Howell MI 10 805 27:55 9:00
9 499 Eamon Duff Portland MI 10 99 28:09 9:04
10 539 David Retzlaff Holly MI 10 626 28:47 9:16
11 546 Jonathon Gietek Howell MI 10 149 28:56 9:19
12 662 Nick Tholen Howell MI 10 1102 30:25 9:48
13 688 Kyle Samluk New Hudson MI 8 745 30:56 9:58
14 701 Owen Schang Brighton MI 10 348 31:07 10:01
15 719 Nathan Samluk New Hudson MI 6 746 31:27 10:08
16 758 Tanner Snyder Brighton MI 10 649 32:22 10:25
17 857 Kieran Malachino ? 8 945 35:03 11:18
18 868 Trevor Peterson Dansville MI 7 305 35:18 11:22
19 922 Hunter Ditchfield New Hudson MI 8 94 36:51 11:52
20 927 Jake House White Lake MI 8 531 37:11 11:59
21 933 Evan Nolen Howell MI 9 287 37:17 12:01
22 951 Parker Savage Savage Brighton MI 8 340 38:13 12:19
23 981 Nathan Heffner Ann Arbor MI 10 1042 41:09 13:15
24 996 Connor Mullaly Brighton MI 10 886 42:02 13:32
25 1037 Colin MacArthur Brighton MI 9 245 47:40 15:21
26 1038 Benjamin Cesar Ypsilanti MI 8 926 47:47 15:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 300 Mikayla Rivera Howell MI 9 1087 25:30 8:13
2 307 Christan Cleary Howell MI 10 695 25:34 8:14
3 506 Claudia Vondra Mason MI 9 668 28:12 9:05
4 530 Rachel Lazzari Brighton MI 10 1058 28:32 9:12
5 632 Kennedy Ekovich Mason MI 9 485 30:02 9:40
6 693 Marisa McGettigan Mountain View CA 10 917 31:02 10:00
7 801 Dakota Selmi Pinckney MI 10 811 33:25 10:46
8 835 Alaina Makowski Brighton MI 10 941 34:13 11:01
9 860 Syrina Rae Charlotte MI 9 1081 35:07 11:19
10 865 Jessica Baibak Howell MI 10 438 35:14 11:21
11 906 Chris Swartzmiller Howell MI 9 803 36:11 11:39
12 910 Jamie Vartoogian Howell MI 9 660 36:13 11:40
13 916 Addie Maston Portage MI 8 852 36:42 11:49
14 925 Kelsey Cornish Pinckney MI 10 73 37:08 11:58
15 947 Zoe Patton Milford MI 10 730 37:59 12:14
16 967 Isabel Swartzmiller Howell MI 9 801 40:32 13:03
17 970 Chase Chapman Brighton MI 10 799 40:41 13:06
18 1018 Hannah Hopkins Petoskey MI 8 754 44:03 14:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 144 Nick Berry Brighton MI 12 1011 22:39 7:18
2 148 Casey Croad Novi MI 12 78 22:42 7:19
3 154 Brayden McNitt Fenton MI 11 764 22:47 7:20
4 156 Brad Halonen Brighton MI 11 972 22:49 7:21
5 173 Ethan Labrosse Howell MI 11 855 23:12 7:28
6 178 Darren Maurier Howell MI 11 577 23:17 7:30
7 202 Kyle Bohnsack Brighton MI 12 1013 23:52 7:41
8 248 Kyle Coulter Bath MI 12 468 24:38 7:56
9 249 Colton Lieske Howell MI 12 736 24:38 7:56
10 281 John Brish Livonia MI 12 804 25:17 8:09
11 297 Keith Cotter Williamston MI 12 711 25:26 8:12
12 318 Paul Tarvis Pinckney MI 12 380 25:41 8:17
13 326 Josh Lazzari Brighton MI 12 1057 25:47 8:19
14 431 MacAllister Laituri Howell MI 12 689 27:19 8:48
15 516 C. J. Phillips Whitmore Lake MI 11 306 28:19 9:07
16 529 Dante Mattioli Fenton MI 11 575 28:32 9:12
17 746 Zak Harwood Pinckney MI 11 767 32:06 10:20
18 806 Joe Krocker Brighton MI 11 878 33:31 10:48
19 822 Devon Andrews Howell MI 12 15 33:52 10:55
20 861 Spencer Grasl Brighton MI 12 158 35:09 11:19
21 934 Connor Lafrinere Howell MI 11 559 37:20 12:02
22 946 Nick May Kalamazoo MI 12 578 37:58 12:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 146 Amanda George Davison MI 12 1036 22:41 7:18
2 181 Rebecca Wilkin Brighton MI 12 413 23:20 7:31
3 212 Cassidy Basydlo Highland MI 12 1005 23:59 7:44
4 301 Megan Dophal Howell MI 12 95 25:30 8:13
5 308 Janelle Meininger Howell MI 11 849 25:34 8:14
6 336 Kirsten McGahan Brighton MI 11 266 25:57 8:22
7 342 Bridget Wilkin Brighton MI 12 412 26:04 8:24
8 366 Delaney Abendroth Bath MI 11 4 26:29 8:32
9 385 Raya Parks Howell MI 12 729 26:42 8:36
10 424 Madison Pietila Howell MI 12 846 27:12 8:46
11 456 Josie Jakary Plymouth MI 12 1049 27:41 8:55
12 490 Maggie Mitter Howell MI 11 585 28:04 9:02
13 544 Amelia Moorehouse Gregory MI 12 860 28:54 9:19
14 738 Nicole Jusino Howell MI 12 692 31:57 10:17
15 739 Paige Wimbrow Howell MI 12 681 31:57 10:17
16 763 Calen Klopfenstein Howell MI 12 550 32:23 10:26
17 787 Chloe Gerathy Highland MI 12 143 32:56 10:37
18 818 Delaney Heffner Ann Arbor MI 12 1041 33:44 10:52
19 834 Elizabeth Sahouri Gaines MI 12 965 34:12 11:01
20 885 Kerby Murphy Brighton MI 12 829 35:40 11:29
21 889 Paige Calvert Pinckney MI 12 766 35:47 11:32
22 941 Emily Flammersfeld Oswego IL 12 501 37:38 12:07
23 989 Theresa Flammersfeld Brighton MI 12 126 41:32 13:23
24 997 Savanah Reed Linden MI 12 623 42:11 13:35
25 1007 Molly Thielking Fishers IN 11 936 42:44 13:46
26 1010 Elise Oppegaard East Dundee IL 12 596 42:48 13:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 18 Jareb Duggan Fenton MI 13 101 17:30 5:38
2 44 Patrick Gavitt Hartland MI 13 512 19:21 6:14
3 90 Luke Kottke Brighton MI 14 836 21:16 6:51
4 99 Blake Loudermilk Dexter MI 14 242 21:34 6:57
5 118 Luke Keiffer Brighton MI 14 835 22:10 7:08
6 142 Marcus Charlick Brighton MI 13 63 22:38 7:17
7 145 Tyler Bryant Chagrin Falls OH 13 993 22:40 7:18
8 150 Peter McClorey Howell MI 14 263 22:43 7:19
9 159 Keane Garcelon Howell MI 13 1033 22:51 7:22
10 164 Marcos Franck Howell MI 14 133 23:02 7:25
11 165 Seth Rivett Howell MI 13 329 23:02 7:25
12 176 Clinton Caddell Highland MI 13 52 23:15 7:29
13 180 Ryan Johnson Howell MI 13 702 23:19 7:31
14 190 Kyle Johnson Howell MI 13 701 23:31 7:35
15 201 Scott May Kalamazoo MI 13 579 23:50 7:41
16 221 Andrew Bossio Howell MI 14 446 24:10 7:47
17 228 Andrew Martel Howell MI 14 250 24:19 7:50
18 251 Kaitlin Elf Howell MI 14 850 24:40 7:57
19 252 Robert Pranke, Jr. Howell MI 14 714 24:44 7:58
20 257 Collin Schafer Brighton MI 14 905 24:51 8:00
21 264 Nick Brish Milford MI 13 1018 24:55 8:02
22 299 Jake Miranda Greenbrier TN 14 276 25:28 8:12
23 306 John Gasparovic Northville MI 14 509 25:34 8:14
24 312 Kurtis Newman Jr. Howell MI 13 282 25:39 8:16
25 315 Jude Russell Ann Arbor MI 14 824 25:41 8:16
26 321 Alexander Huige Pinckney MI 14 536 25:43 8:17
27 330 Sullivan O'Connor Howell MI 14 728 25:51 8:20
28 375 Grant Klopfenstein Howell MI 14 552 26:32 8:33
29 433 Brandon Gates Howell MI 13 141 27:19 8:48
30 454 Jeremy Flammersfeld Brighton MI 14 124 27:36 8:53
31 460 Spencer Schang Brighton MI 13 349 27:44 8:56
32 489 Joshua Olszewski Howell MI 14 289 28:03 9:02
33 491 Santino Mattioli Fenton MI 13 576 28:04 9:02
34 550 Tom Cotter Williamston MI 13 710 28:58 9:20
35 629 Ben Schornack South Lyon MI 14 640 30:02 9:40
36 753 Casey Campbell Brighton MI 14 54 32:15 10:23
37 815 Tony Ethridge Swartz Creek MI 14 910 33:39 10:50
38 943 Ezra Brooks Chelsea MI 13 41 37:46 12:10
39 988 Austin Hulverson Pinckney MI 13 1047 41:26 13:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 95 Chaylynnel McNitt Fenton MI 14 765 21:25 6:54
2 224 Hailey Lamb Howell MI 14 231 24:13 7:48
3 227 Alyssa Abendroth Bath MI 14 2 24:15 7:49
4 238 Marissa McGahan Brighton MI 13 267 24:25 7:52
5 242 Raelynn Rasegan Webberville MI 14 321 24:32 7:54
6 287 Ashley Carignan Howell MI 14 795 25:20 8:10
7 317 Gabi Laboda Bath MI 14 864 25:41 8:17
8 319 Taylor Grace Howell MI 13 724 25:42 8:17
9 334 Stephanie Kearns Howell MI 13 543 25:56 8:21
10 354 Katie Rexroth Grand Blanc MI 13 991 26:15 8:27
11 363 Allison Moore Grand Blanc MI 13 277 26:27 8:31
12 371 Natalie Stone Howell MI 14 369 26:32 8:33
13 384 Emily Price Brighton MI 14 315 26:40 8:36
14 467 Cassie Gietek Howell MI 13 148 27:55 9:00
15 523 Denise Grezeszak Howell MI 14 161 28:29 9:11
16 524 Morgan Ekovich Mason MI 14 486 28:29 9:11
17 540 Mary Thielking Fishers IN 13 938 28:49 9:17
18 579 Lauren Jones Howell MI 13 198 29:16 9:26
19 581 Sarah Haddix Howell MI 13 517 29:17 9:26
20 591 Alexandra Wisbiski Brighton MI 13 419 29:32 9:31
21 605 Jackie Wellman Howell MI 13 677 29:47 9:36
22 617 Megan Ambler Brighton MI 13 429 29:57 9:39
23 618 Emma Evers Ypsilanti MI 14 113 29:58 9:39
24 648 Jaclyn Kucera Howell MI 14 225 30:11 9:43
25 657 Laura Perrine Brighton MI 13 609 30:21 9:46
26 659 Kathleen Pennala Howell MI 14 296 30:23 9:47
27 740 Jacqueline Savalle South Lyon MI 14 341 31:57 10:18
28 770 Anna Curley Brighton MI 13 994 32:29 10:28
29 800 Breck Waggoner Canton MI 14 394 33:23 10:45
30 802 Cassie Bolesky Howell MI 14 444 33:26 10:46
31 820 Sara Taylor Garden City MI 13 383 33:45 10:52
32 823 Juliette Obert Brighton MI 13 594 33:53 10:55
33 827 Shelby Baylis Fowlerville MI 13 25 33:58 10:57
34 833 Sophia Sahouri Gaines MI 13 961 34:12 11:01
35 838 Mary Casci Beavercreek OH 14 457 34:19 11:03
36 974 Lauren Davidson Livonia MI 13 84 40:47 13:08
37 1002 Alyse Mularoni Howell MI 14 586 42:35 13:43
38 1013 Paige Killian Fowlerville MI 14 548 43:40 14:04
39 1014 Ariana Demarco Fowlerville MI 13 474 43:41 14:04
40 1043 Trisha Hall Brighton MI 14 519 49:07 15:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 27 Tyler Partridge Brighton MI 15 784 18:18 5:54
2 34 Andrew Gardner Scotts MI 15 1034 18:52 6:05
3 38 Nick Wracan Vernon MI 16 685 19:07 6:10
4 46 Patrick Miller Iii Howell MI 15 883 19:26 6:16
5 50 C.J. Brish Milford MI 15 1016 19:55 6:25
6 55 Jordan Prather Fowlerville MI 16 311 20:01 6:27
7 59 Joshua Weslock Howell MI 15 678 20:12 6:31
8 65 Adam Karty Brighton MI 15 778 20:18 6:33
9 69 Deron Raether Howell MI 15 619 20:37 6:39
10 109 Mitchell Griest Brighton MI 15 942 21:48 7:01
11 125 Jake Tholen Howell MI 15 655 22:20 7:12
12 126 Andrew Janos South Lyon MI 15 716 22:20 7:12
13 132 T.J. Smith Howell MI 15 739 22:28 7:14
14 169 Luke Slagell Howell MI 15 645 23:08 7:27
15 177 Christopher Petticrew Adrian MI 15 872 23:16 7:30
16 199 Michael Retzlaff Holly MI 15 628 23:49 7:40
17 239 Zachary Hawks Holt MI 15 526 24:26 7:52
18 339 Mitchell Sobel Howell MI 15 650 26:01 8:23
19 387 Luke Friday Brighton MI 15 758 26:42 8:36
20 473 Michael Flynn Pinckney MI 16 129 27:58 9:01
21 480 Anthony Mattioli Fenton MI 16 574 28:01 9:02
22 485 Brendan Gavitt Hartland MI 15 511 28:02 9:02
23 492 Alex Gietek Howell MI 15 147 28:04 9:02
24 503 Jeremy Robbins Howell MI 15 1088 28:11 9:05
25 504 David Gerathy Highland MI 15 145 28:11 9:05
26 513 Ryan Turzewski Brighton MI 16 1103 28:18 9:07
27 532 Scott Comerford Redford MI 15 466 28:33 9:12
28 630 Blake Powell South Lyon MI 15 718 30:02 9:40
29 633 Jacob Boss South Lyon MI 16 719 30:02 9:41
30 734 Matt Welch Lansing MI 15 675 31:46 10:14
31 816 Maxwell Evers Ypsilanti MI 16 114 33:39 10:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 61 Paige McGahan Brighton MI 16 268 20:16 6:32
2 91 Cassidy Benedict Brighton MI 15 1009 21:17 6:52
3 106 Marissa Schneider Corunna MI 16 1095 21:43 7:00
4 134 Jenna McClellan Howell MI 16 581 22:31 7:15
5 197 Michelle Croad Novi MI 16 79 23:44 7:39
6 198 Michelle Janowiecki Howell MI 16 191 23:48 7:40
7 244 Danielle Meigar Portage MI 15 790 24:34 7:55
8 274 Chloee Briscoe Howell MI 15 39 25:08 8:06
9 279 Julia Wagner Howell MI 16 708 25:14 8:08
10 298 Alex Dhaenens Howell MI 16 414 25:28 8:12
11 316 Kathryn Wright Howell MI 16 703 25:41 8:16
12 320 Shelby Demeuse Howell MI 16 88 25:43 8:17
13 386 Erin Hoeft Howell MI 15 529 26:42 8:36
14 388 Christina Garza Lansing MI 15 1035 26:43 8:36
15 393 Nonie Arora Novi MI 16 433 26:46 8:37
16 443 Nora Pennala Howell MI 15 298 27:25 8:50
17 457 Kaitlin Girbach Novi MI 16 153 27:43 8:56
18 477 Dani Martin Howell MI 16 571 28:00 9:01
19 573 Amanda Chappel Howell MI 15 1021 29:13 9:25
20 575 Madison Fringer Howell MI 16 690 29:13 9:25
21 599 Emily Nagy South Lyon MI 15 589 29:44 9:35
22 600 Sarah Byrnes Northville MI 16 1020 29:44 9:35
23 603 Tanna Helmka Howell MI 15 179 29:47 9:36
24 640 Lela Pennala Howell MI 16 297 30:07 9:42
25 645 Paige Wilson Howell MI 16 831 30:09 9:43
26 646 Megan Salas Howell MI 16 825 30:10 9:43
27 938 Abigail French Howell MI 16 506 37:26 12:04
28 975 Christine Taylor Garden City MI 16 381 40:49 13:09
29 990 Shelby Kottke Brighton MI 16 838 41:33 13:23
30 994 Amelia Betts Whitmore Lake MI 15 442 41:55 13:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 4 Mike Katsefaras Pinckney MI 19 208 16:24 5:17
2 6 Clayton Woll Howell MI 18 684 16:46 5:24
3 9 Austin Zebrowski Brighton MI 17 900 16:52 5:26
4 10 Joshua Lumley Novi MI 19 1060 16:54 5:27
5 11 John-Paul Zebrowski Brighton MI 17 901 16:59 5:28
6 12 Jeff Girbach Novi MI 18 152 17:03 5:30
7 16 Aaron Croad Novi MI 19 77 17:27 5:38
8 17 Robert Swain South Lyon MI 18 722 17:29 5:38
9 19 Connor Larowe Howell MI 17 563 17:38 5:41
10 31 Zachary Murphy Brighton MI 17 828 18:37 6:00
11 32 Andrew Dike Okemos MI 17 477 18:41 6:01
12 40 Lucas Rondor South Lyon MI 17 720 19:13 6:11
13 52 Tyler Karty Brighton MI 17 777 19:57 6:26
14 57 Charles Swanson South Lyon MI 17 715 20:05 6:28
15 66 Chris McClorey Howell MI 17 261 20:18 6:33
16 79 Logan Hughes Howell MI 17 532 20:51 6:43
17 80 Christopher Parent Howell MI 18 603 20:51 6:43
18 82 Michael Iden Goodrich MI 18 930 20:55 6:44
19 96 Derrick Popp South Lyon MI 17 723 21:25 6:54
20 157 Andrew Price Brighton MI 19 313 22:50 7:21
21 229 Matthew Thomas Bloomington IN 17 922 24:20 7:50
22 241 Parker Simmons West Bloomfield MI 17 642 24:32 7:54
23 284 David Hasslinger Alpharetta GA 18 793 25:19 8:09
24 285 Andrew Kleinschmit Brighton MI 19 215 25:19 8:09
25 322 Tony McNamara Brighton MI 18 269 25:44 8:18
26 372 Nikko Miu Howell MI 17 875 26:32 8:33
27 396 Travis Jackson Howell MI 18 814 26:47 8:38
28 397 Jimmy Leonard Brighton MI 19 240 26:47 8:38
29 463 John Casci Beavercreek OH 18 455 27:52 8:59
30 468 Chase Harter Willard OH 17 1039 27:55 9:00
31 481 Chris Pringle Brighton MI 17 891 28:01 9:02
32 482 Jeremy Delor Hartland MI 18 473 28:01 9:02
33 484 Joshua Partridge Brighton MI 17 1076 28:01 9:02
34 488 Rudolph Reindeer Brighton MI 17 870 28:02 9:02
35 496 John Shortridge Howell MI 17 694 28:08 9:04
36 505 Casey Anderson Howell MI 19 431 28:11 9:05
37 545 David Frank Brighton MI 18 806 28:55 9:19
38 627 Kurt Krueger South Lyon MI 18 558 30:01 9:40
39 634 Ryan Beaber New Hudson MI 17 721 30:03 9:41
40 637 Chase Brisbois South Lyon MI 17 725 30:04 9:41
41 828 Mitchell Taylor Garden City MI 18 382 33:59 10:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 45 Samantha Brish Milford MI 17 1019 19:24 6:15
2 205 Kelly Irwin South Lyon MI 17 717 23:55 7:42
3 232 Sarah Weslock Howell MI 17 679 24:20 7:51
4 267 Makenzie Fuller Whitmore Lake MI 19 845 25:00 8:03
5 292 Jaclyn Johnson Brighton MI 18 195 25:23 8:11
6 344 Brittani Amell Howell MI 19 914 26:05 8:24
7 399 Marie Markell Howell MI 18 1062 26:49 8:38
8 501 Lindsay Evens Howell MI 18 111 28:10 9:04
9 522 Nikki Biehl Davisburg MI 19 30 28:29 9:11
10 557 Shannon Pajtas Howell MI 19 1075 29:02 9:21
11 671 Ruth Pennala Howell MI 18 299 30:34 9:51
12 683 Holly Oemke Howell MI 19 789 30:51 9:56
13 685 Alexandra Ford Howell MI 18 130 30:52 9:56
14 699 Shannon Pietila Hancock MI 19 1077 31:04 10:00
15 760 Danielle Tarivs Pinckney MI 17 379 32:22 10:26
16 790 Alyssa Keller Waterford MI 19 211 33:04 10:39
17 804 Michelle Landis Royal Oak MI 18 235 33:30 10:47
18 840 Natalie Svoboda Svobod Brighton MI 17 375 34:34 11:08
19 945 Megan Brooks Chelsea MI 18 43 37:46 12:10
20 985 Arisa Dippold Perry MI 17 92 41:18 13:18
21 992 Shelby Oppegaard East Dundee IL 17 597 41:43 13:26
22 1017 Kelly Marshane Terre Haute IN 18 570 44:01 14:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 2 Nick Katsefaras Pinckney MI 22 209 15:39 5:03
2 3 Chris Pankow Williamston MI 21 890 16:09 5:12
3 13 Scott Wagner Novi MI 20 396 17:11 5:32
4 14 Chris Elsey Milford MI 24 843 17:12 5:32
5 20 Robert Cameron Brighton MI 23 833 17:41 5:42
6 21 Jared Mead Aurora IL 21 1065 17:52 5:45
7 64 James Edwards Howell MI 21 780 20:17 6:32
8 67 Andrew Smith Novi MI 23 648 20:23 6:34
9 68 Chad Larowe Howell MI 20 562 20:37 6:39
10 102 Travis Hughes Howell MI 20 535 21:37 6:58
11 137 Dylan Simons Brighton MI 24 359 22:32 7:16
12 152 Will Marshall Fenton MI 20 249 22:45 7:20
13 183 Bret Scott Howell MI 24 353 23:21 7:31
14 187 Nicholas Calvert Pinckney MI 22 749 23:29 7:34
15 188 Jonathan Gantt Howell MI 24 507 23:30 7:34
16 209 Dan Esper Howell MI 24 493 23:57 7:43
17 235 Jack Johnson Ft Campbell KY 22 950 24:24 7:52
18 246 Joseph Ausserer Beavercreek OH 21 434 24:35 7:55
19 275 Eric Ensley Brighton MI 21 490 25:08 8:06
20 276 Garrett Fairbanks New Hudson MI 20 118 25:09 8:06
21 332 Matt Nazione Howell MI 20 798 25:55 8:21
22 335 John Reineke Brighton MI 22 700 25:56 8:21
23 343 Robert Wright Howell MI 21 423 26:05 8:24
24 361 Samuel Slagell Howell MI 20 646 26:26 8:31
25 400 Scott Osdras Brighton MI 20 291 26:49 8:38
26 494 Michael Munsell Fenton MI 22 588 28:05 9:03
27 549 Breandan Karas Howell MI 23 204 28:58 9:20
28 676 Phil Broersma Albuguerque NM 21 448 30:41 9:53
29 694 Daniel Bechtel Whitefish Bay WI 23 26 31:02 10:00
30 716 Jason Clouse Pinckney MI 24 1024 31:25 10:07
31 810 Ryan Emmorey Brighton MI 21 877 33:34 10:49
32 909 Matt Scott Brighton MI 23 354 36:13 11:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 54 Karen Meraw Warren MI 24 1067 20:00 6:27
2 58 Lauren Quaintance White Lake MI 20 615 20:12 6:31
3 63 Elizabeth Casci Beavercreek OH 20 454 20:17 6:32
4 103 Erin Richards Huntsville AL 21 630 21:38 6:58
5 207 Katrina Ringer Brighton MI 20 1086 23:57 7:43
6 254 Ashley Gardynik Howell MI 22 741 24:48 7:59
7 255 Ashlee Crawford Mason MI 24 469 24:48 7:59
8 260 Shannon Jackson Howell MI 20 540 24:52 8:01
9 277 Nathalie Iden Goodrich MI 20 712 25:10 8:06
10 309 Margeaux Reizian Novi 23 772 25:35 8:14
11 328 Ellen Creal Williamston MI 23 74 25:49 8:19
12 409 Swenja Tanner Howell MI 24 378 27:00 8:42
13 426 Kristen Roth Howell MI 23 333 27:13 8:46
14 447 Stacy Cook Howell MI 24 71 27:32 8:52
15 453 Keki Jewell Grand Rapids MI 21 786 27:35 8:53
16 555 Catherine Pajtas Howell MI 22 1073 29:01 9:21
17 556 Elizabeth Schweiger Fenton MI 22 641 29:02 9:21
18 570 Christina Droscha Ypsilanti MI 21 96 29:12 9:24
19 614 Selena Wiitala Ypsilanti MI 20 407 29:56 9:39
20 619 Lynette Pietila Marquette MI 21 307 29:58 9:39
21 639 Jennifer Miller Birch Run MI 21 275 30:06 9:42
22 641 Autumn Webb Fenton MI 21 1108 30:07 9:42
23 661 Rebecca Jeffcott Cedar City UT 20 541 30:24 9:48
24 675 Lily Flynn Pinckney MI 20 128 30:38 9:52
25 678 Kayla Laho Howell MI 21 230 30:45 9:54
26 690 Cortney Way Whitefish Bay WI 24 401 31:00 9:59
27 714 Leslie Clouse Pinckney MI 23 1025 31:24 10:07
28 717 Amy Scott Howell MI 24 352 31:25 10:07
29 722 Anne Casci Beavercreek OH 21 452 31:33 10:10
30 726 Samantha Cardy Fenton MI 22 699 31:36 10:11
31 730 Catherine Bowen Howell MI 22 447 31:43 10:13
32 732 Sarah Cardy Charleston SC 24 55 31:43 10:13
33 741 Katie Brown Gregory MI 23 44 31:57 10:18
34 744 Katelyn Ciolek Williamston MI 20 1022 32:00 10:18
35 745 Rachel Ballach Howell MI 23 20 32:03 10:19
36 788 Jillian Emerson East Lansing MI 20 105 32:57 10:37
37 799 Stephanie Iatrow Arlington VA 23 188 33:21 10:45
38 807 Sarah Krocker Brighton MI 21 879 33:31 10:48
39 878 Megan Dietz Brighton MI 24 90 35:35 11:28
40 879 Krysti Banyash Brighton MI 23 21 35:36 11:28
41 907 Sarah Scott Brighton MI 23 355 36:12 11:40
42 918 Jessica Emerson Lansing MI 23 104 36:43 11:49
43 928 Megan Kendall Howell MI 21 740 37:11 11:59
44 958 Rebecka Dippold Perry MI 21 1029 38:56 12:33
45 984 Anna Dippold Jackson MI 22 91 41:17 13:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 7 Ryan De Coub Rochester Hills MI 29 985 16:50 5:26
2 22 Eric Walters Howell MI 27 868 17:55 5:46
3 26 Peter Ryan Aurora IL 25 1091 18:14 5:53
4 51 Mitch Graham Charlotte MI 26 516 19:55 6:25
5 53 Ryan Inks Howell MI 29 726 19:58 6:26
6 81 Ross Vande Wege Holland MI 27 659 20:52 6:44
7 84 Matt Wojczynski Brighton MI 28 1111 20:57 6:45
8 111 Shane Pluta Gregory MI 28 611 21:55 7:04
9 139 Tim Halonen Howell MI 29 1038 22:33 7:16
10 171 Jose Goncalves Charleston SC 25 155 23:09 7:28
11 193 William Faulkner Royal Oak MI 25 120 23:33 7:35
12 194 Nick Sochacki Ann Arbor MI 26 652 23:36 7:36
13 200 Logan Mallory Grapevine TX 25 781 23:50 7:41
14 217 Chris Todd White Lake MI 28 656 24:06 7:46
15 253 Kyle Anderson St. Louis Park MN 26 432 24:44 7:58
16 289 Matt Dubiel Fowlerville MI 26 482 25:22 8:10
17 291 Brian Atwood Chicago IL 25 19 25:23 8:11
18 293 Eric Sorg Chicago IL 28 1099 25:23 8:11
19 329 Brian Matthews Milford MI 27 256 25:50 8:19
20 331 Chris Aldighieri New Hudson MI 28 1002 25:54 8:21
21 383 Benjamin Lyons Howell MI 27 813 26:40 8:35
22 423 Brian Paulson Howell MI 27 295 27:10 8:45
23 493 Matthew Gutteridge Fenton MI 29 743 28:04 9:03
24 502 Scott Anderson Redford MI 29 1003 28:10 9:05
25 509 Joel Cartwright South Lyon MI 27 57 28:14 9:06
26 531 John Heidelberg Howell MI 27 809 28:32 9:12
27 536 Ryan Shaw Birmingham MI 25 821 28:34 9:12
28 565 Matthew Whitehurst Denver CO 26 823 29:07 9:23
29 593 Chris Essex Monroe MI 29 983 29:38 9:33
30 673 Brian Smith Howell MI 29 925 30:36 9:51
31 737 Steven Brown Gregory MI 26 45 31:55 10:17
32 750 David Rudd Ross San Francisco CA 26 632 32:10 10:22
33 772 Shaun Jaynes Howell MI 26 192 32:35 10:30
34 896 Jonathon Ruddy Brighton MI 29 334 35:55 11:34
35 954 Andy Ward Whitmore Lake MI 27 671 38:23 12:22
36 1020 Richard Zamojski Philadelphia PA 27 1115 44:30 14:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 151 Leigh Anne Droscha Mason City IA 25 98 22:43 7:19
2 195 Laura Good Royal Oak MI 29 958 23:39 7:37
3 218 Chrissie Garber Brighton MI 25 140 24:07 7:46
4 231 Shelly Walker Chicago IL 26 670 24:20 7:50
5 286 Carre Zalma Stockbridge MI 29 687 25:20 8:10
6 323 Sarah Prochaska Ada IL 28 614 25:46 8:18
7 327 Katie Hall New York NY 25 167 25:48 8:19
8 333 Meaghan Keck Howell MI 25 544 25:55 8:21
9 432 Tiffany Fox Brighton MI 26 132 27:19 8:48
10 437 Colleen Sulkowski Howell MI 28 373 27:21 8:49
11 452 Bethany Ratke Howell MI 25 324 27:34 8:53
12 486 Jamie Bahleda Washington MI 26 437 28:02 9:02
13 514 Tracy Rudd Ross San Francisco CA 26 634 28:19 9:07
14 535 Melanie Shaw Birmingham MI 25 820 28:34 9:12
15 541 Katie Clark Fowlerville MI 25 65 28:50 9:17
16 566 Stacy Elkins Denver CO 26 822 29:08 9:23
17 571 Nicole Conway Howell MI 25 69 29:12 9:24
18 572 Rachelle Seguin Brighton MI 28 964 29:12 9:25
19 576 Natasha Lamkin Howell MI 27 968 29:15 9:25
20 577 Kimberly Droscha East Lansing MI 29 97 29:16 9:26
21 624 Claudia Garrett Howell MI 28 508 30:00 9:40
22 625 Tara Gnatkowski Whitmore Lake MI 29 515 30:01 9:40
23 649 Kristy Martin Montrose MN 28 253 30:11 9:43
24 654 Jessica Christensen Traverse City MI 28 460 30:19 9:46
25 665 Tara Dubiel Grand Rapids MI 26 952 30:31 9:50
26 677 Chelsea Kachaterian Brighton MI 25 1051 30:41 9:53
27 698 Larissa Wirkner Milford MI 28 683 31:04 10:00
28 708 Kimberly Lapham Williamston MI 29 236 31:14 10:04
29 721 Natalie Korona Manassas VA 25 555 31:31 10:09
30 729 Amanda Riley Fenton MI 29 328 31:39 10:12
31 736 Kate Sochacki Ann Arbor MI 26 651 31:50 10:15
32 767 Caroline Ahlquist South Lyon MI 25 987 32:25 10:27
33 771 Jeanne Zamojski Brighton MI 28 1114 32:32 10:29
34 774 Lisa Decamp Williamston MI 27 471 32:37 10:30
35 780 Nicole Franz Brighton MI 29 1032 32:44 10:33
36 796 Michelle Adams-Manning Athens OH 27 428 33:15 10:43
37 798 Rebecca Dolato Howell MI 26 478 33:20 10:44
38 813 Alison Murchie Highland MI 28 1070 33:35 10:49
39 814 Sandra Andre Alma MI 28 13 33:38 10:50
40 855 Ancey Young Lansing MI 28 686 34:54 11:15
41 859 Auneika Evers Pinckney MI 27 112 35:06 11:18
42 872 Jessica Mathews Pinckney MI 26 572 35:22 11:24
43 894 Brittany Mallory Brighton MI 29 943 35:53 11:34
44 895 Maleigh Ruddy Brighton MI 26 335 35:55 11:34
45 897 Jennifer Williams Palm Harbor FL 27 415 35:56 11:34
46 924 Michelle Markiewicz Howell MI 25 569 37:02 11:56
47 930 Kasey Brandreth Pinckney MI 25 748 37:13 11:59
48 955 Pam Lawrie Howell MI 28 238 38:29 12:24
49 959 Crystal Olson Brighton MI 29 808 38:57 12:33
50 960 Darcie Culver Howell MI 26 82 39:07 12:36
51 1011 Ashley Gaer Bloomfield Hills MI 25 136 43:16 13:56
52 1016 Maegan Weller Howell MI 27 403 43:59 14:10
53 1025 Emily Davis Howell MI 26 87 45:13 14:34
54 1029 Susie Studer Howell MI 28 370 45:58 14:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 25 Shannon Minzey Howell MI 34 906 18:05 5:50
2 33 Matt Carpenter Hudson MI 32 450 18:41 6:01
3 47 Thomas Szocinski Howell MI 31 1101 19:28 6:17
4 60 Jeff Haugh Byron MI 32 524 20:15 6:32
5 93 Craig Trierweiler Howell MI 31 386 21:22 6:53
6 94 Jayson Schoeberlein Howell MI 33 1096 21:23 6:54
7 107 Michael Kratz Fowlerville MI 33 557 21:43 7:00
8 114 Andrew Ratke Grand Haven MI 30 1082 22:01 7:06
9 116 Shawn McElmurry Royal Oak MI 34 264 22:06 7:07
10 138 Jeffrey Newstead Howell MI 34 284 22:33 7:16
11 149 Tony Nettles Leslie MI 33 960 22:42 7:19
12 222 Adam Sulkowski Howell MI 32 372 24:10 7:47
13 226 Bryan Hatfield Howell MI 34 523 24:15 7:49
14 280 Rick Apoian Pinckney MI 32 970 25:16 8:08
15 313 Kurt Adams Milford MI 30 1001 25:39 8:16
16 325 Joe Aeschliman Fowlerville MI 33 844 25:47 8:18
17 379 Garan Woods Pinckney MI 33 735 26:37 8:35
18 391 Daniel Nolen Howell MI 32 286 26:45 8:37
19 392 Mike Bonenberger Fowlerville MI 32 445 26:45 8:37
20 403 Dustin Rayner Holly MI 31 327 26:52 8:39
21 416 Randolph Fox Brighton MI 32 131 27:06 8:44
22 450 Jeff Jewell Howell MI 33 785 27:33 8:53
23 459 Branden Campbell New Hudson MI 31 977 27:44 8:56
24 469 Ryan McGinn Howell MI 33 582 27:55 9:00
25 520 Brian Melechert Howell MI 34 757 28:24 9:09
26 527 Matthew Cerrato Howell MI 32 953 28:30 9:11
27 558 Eric Schrock South Lyon MI 30 697 29:03 9:21
28 568 Jason Powers Howell MI 33 613 29:10 9:24
29 588 Nathan Evers Pinckney MI 33 115 29:26 9:29
30 608 Jason Martin Montrose MN 30 252 29:50 9:37
31 663 Matthew Biehl Holly MI 32 29 30:29 9:49
32 696 Ken Wirkner Milford MI 31 682 31:03 10:00
33 713 Scott Kaiser Howell MI 31 810 31:23 10:07
34 727 Jay Hoag Howell MI 33 183 31:36 10:11
35 743 Phillip Andre Alma MI 30 12 31:58 10:18
36 747 Timothy Williams Palm Harbor FL 30 416 32:09 10:21
37 755 Jarred Martus Ashburn VA 31 254 32:17 10:24
38 811 David Comerford Redford MI 34 465 33:35 10:49
39 826 Justin McGinn Pinckney MI 31 1064 33:56 10:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 86 Sandy Haugh Byron MI 33 525 21:02 6:46
2 124 Kim Bauman Royal Oak MI 34 24 22:19 7:12
3 166 Abby Rhodes Linden MI 33 629 23:05 7:26
4 184 Jill Donovan Fenton MI 32 989 23:23 7:32
5 189 Melissa Bissett South Lyon MI 31 892 23:31 7:35
6 206 Sara Bleau Clarkston MI 34 32 23:56 7:43
7 295 Andrea Kong Howell MI 33 219 25:24 8:11
8 347 Nicole Preece Howell MI 31 312 26:10 8:26
9 389 Heather Robinson Howell MI 33 788 26:43 8:37
10 398 Valerie Draper Howell MI 34 481 26:48 8:38
11 402 Michelle Devine Fowlerville MI 34 476 26:51 8:39
12 411 Dana Mannor Howell MI 34 1061 27:01 8:42
13 421 Zoe Metro Ypsilanti MI 34 272 27:10 8:45
14 445 Olivia Lake-Lofiego Grand Blanc MI 34 916 27:27 8:51
15 448 Michele Pushies Howell MI 34 317 27:32 8:52
16 466 Rosina Dusseau Livonia MI 33 992 27:54 8:59
17 543 Sara Ruest Howell MI 33 635 28:54 9:18
18 552 Beth Thompson Sanford MI 32 384 28:59 9:20
19 553 Kathy Ordiway Sanford MI 31 290 28:59 9:20
20 584 Michelle Davila Frush Howell MI 33 86 29:21 9:27
21 598 Tori Vanderhaar Grand Blanc MI 32 390 29:43 9:34
22 621 Laura Ellis Dryden MI 32 487 30:00 9:40
23 635 Carrie Verfaillie Lansing MI 30 392 30:03 9:41
24 651 Carrie Newstead Perry MI 34 283 30:16 9:45
25 652 Jill Klumpp Fenton MI 31 218 30:17 9:45
26 664 Karrie Lukasik Fowlerville MI 30 568 30:31 9:50
27 666 Jessica Momeni Novi MI 30 1069 30:31 9:50
28 667 Diane Johnston Walled Lake MI 32 957 30:31 9:50
29 668 Wendy Rexroth Dearborn Heights MI 30 1083 30:32 9:50
30 679 Linda Supko Howell MI 31 951 30:45 9:54
31 682 Gail Vires Pontiac MI 34 667 30:46 9:55
32 687 Sarah Wylie Fowlerville MI 33 853 30:55 9:57
33 712 Sarah Fournier Howell MI 32 504 31:18 10:05
34 742 Andrea Adams-Manning Athens OH 30 427 31:58 10:18
35 791 Melissa Anderson Pinckney MI 34 11 33:10 10:41
36 792 Danielle Amonette-Todd Pinckney MI 34 10 33:10 10:41
37 793 Brenda Brennan Howell MI 33 1015 33:11 10:41
38 803 Kelly Luck Linden MI 34 963 33:30 10:47
39 825 Niccole Somerville Cass City MI 33 362 33:56 10:56
40 854 Katie Vondra Mason MI 33 669 34:54 11:15
41 858 Miriam Cavanaugh ? 34 946 35:04 11:18
42 880 Autumn Brown Lansing MI 34 948 35:37 11:28
43 890 Leeann Kunnert Whitmore Lake MI 32 226 35:50 11:33
44 931 Nicole Browne Howell MI 31 46 37:13 11:59
45 961 Katie Heid Owosso MI 32 528 39:08 12:36
46 1021 Jaclyn Zamojski Howell MI 31 1113 44:31 14:20
47 1030 Krista Farmer Fowlerville MI 33 498 45:58 14:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 15 Bryan Heid Owosso MI 36 527 17:19 5:35
2 75 Jamie Parker Howell MI 37 604 20:43 6:41
3 76 Michael Church Jackson MI 39 461 20:43 6:41
4 83 Bernie Brosnan Howell MI 38 895 20:57 6:45
5 87 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 38 1054 21:04 6:47
6 117 Marc Pouliot Howell MI 39 309 22:07 7:08
7 122 Robert Oxender Clarkston MI 36 601 22:16 7:10
8 130 Dean Bastionell Howell MI 39 22 22:25 7:13
9 140 Michael Newstead Perry MI 38 591 22:35 7:16
10 161 Spencer Breidinger Howell MI 37 37 22:57 7:24
11 170 Andrew Chapo Howell MI 35 60 23:08 7:27
12 179 Curt Trierweiler Howell MI 35 387 23:18 7:31
13 186 Tommy Smith Fenton MI 36 737 23:29 7:34
14 220 Scott Wawrzyniak Gregory MI 39 673 24:08 7:47
15 223 Michael Perovich South Lyon MI 39 301 24:12 7:48
16 259 Greg Spangler Howell MI 39 364 24:52 8:01
17 268 Robert Boyd Howell MI 38 35 25:00 8:03
18 283 Stuart Hirschman River Forest IL 38 182 25:18 8:09
19 303 Christopher Hinds Howell MI 36 1043 25:32 8:14
20 370 Richard Wilson Lansing MI 39 417 26:30 8:32
21 401 Trevor Wilcox Howell MI 38 1109 26:51 8:39
22 408 Don McDonald Howell MI 38 920 26:59 8:42
23 412 Dion Clark Fowlerville MI 39 463 27:02 8:42
24 418 John Loudermilk Dexter MI 38 243 27:07 8:44
25 428 Chris Kovath Brighton MI 39 220 27:16 8:47
26 438 Rodney Haddix Petersburg MI 38 165 27:22 8:49
27 440 Steve Buchanan Howell MI 38 47 27:22 8:49
28 442 Gary Veen Milford MI 39 662 27:23 8:49
29 458 Craig Schang Brighton MI 39 347 27:43 8:56
30 479 Scott Isner Milford MI 35 738 28:01 9:02
31 497 Mark Gates Howell MI 38 142 28:08 9:04
32 537 Stephen Choma Troy MI 37 897 28:41 9:14
33 542 Brian Walker Howell MI 39 1107 28:52 9:18
34 547 Eric Hayes Howell MI 36 174 28:56 9:19
35 592 Richard Haney Fenton MI 39 169 29:36 9:32
36 611 Scott Richards Brighton MI 37 1085 29:55 9:38
37 735 Geoff Caddell Highland MI 36 53 31:46 10:14
38 777 Andrew Joseph Milford MI 38 200 32:39 10:31
39 839 Robert Belanger Lansing MI 38 1008 34:24 11:05
40 841 Chris Kovath Brighton MI 39 913 34:34 11:08
41 863 Jason Vincent Howell MI 36 665 35:12 11:20
42 883 Scott Pasini Howell MI 38 606 35:40 11:29
43 913 Jim Fillmore Howell MI 35 762 36:33 11:46
44 1019 Steve Hopkins Petoskey MI 38 755 44:03 14:11
45 1045 Lucus Mathie Canton OH 35 573 52:02 16:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 88 Amy Gluck Westland MI 37 984 21:06 6:48
2 98 Jennifer Murray Highland MI 39 1071 21:29 6:55
3 120 Kelly Charbonneau Salem OR 35 458 22:14 7:10
4 123 Shawn Pollman Howell MI 39 1078 22:16 7:10
5 133 Christina Burley Howell MI 39 49 22:29 7:15
6 155 Nicole Kirgis Howell MI 37 549 22:48 7:21
7 162 Kimberly Poma Kaleva MI 37 612 23:00 7:25
8 208 Tonya Bernard Howell MI 39 760 23:57 7:43
9 243 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 39 83 24:33 7:55
10 250 Susan Jones Pinckney MI 36 199 24:39 7:57
11 256 Kristi Figg Porter IN 36 500 24:49 8:00
12 266 Dawn Wiseman Howell MI 35 420 24:58 8:03
13 269 Bobbi Mason Howell MI 38 255 25:01 8:04
14 314 Valerie Sylvester Linden MI 38 888 25:40 8:16
15 360 Myra Halonen Brighton MI 39 927 26:24 8:30
16 369 Cheryl McCarthy Monroe MI 36 260 26:30 8:32
17 376 Nicolle Mattila Pinckney MI 35 1063 26:33 8:33
18 415 Enka Witte Howell MI 38 934 27:05 8:44
19 429 Mary Welch Lansing MI 37 674 27:18 8:48
20 430 Rhonda Brush Tecumseh MI 38 826 27:19 8:48
21 436 Stacey Caster New Hudson MI 36 59 27:21 8:49
22 451 Shirley Kolakovia White Lake MI 38 971 27:33 8:53
23 471 Kari Erdman Lansing MI 39 491 27:56 9:00
24 472 Laura Griffiths Dryden MI 39 163 27:57 9:00
25 519 Angela Barclay Howell MI 38 440 28:23 9:09
26 538 Melissa Dyer Ann Arbor MI 35 1030 28:42 9:15
27 554 Terri Emmons Fenton MI 38 796 29:00 9:20
28 569 Jessica Haney Fenton MI 37 168 29:10 9:24
29 574 Kristin Lucas Howell MI 39 1059 29:13 9:25
30 578 Cheryl Stone South Lyon MI 37 1100 29:16 9:26
31 596 Lisa Parker Howell MI 36 605 29:40 9:34
32 602 Denise Foldenauer Howell MI 36 865 29:46 9:36
33 610 Angela Rasegan W MI 39 320 29:53 9:38
34 612 Cristie Richards Brighton MI 37 1084 29:55 9:38
35 636 Kerri Blakeney Houston TX 39 31 30:03 9:41
36 647 Kristen Cortright South Lyon MI 39 1027 30:10 9:43
37 672 Katherine Breidinger Howell MI 37 36 30:35 9:51
38 674 Brooke Stuber Lansing MI 36 818 30:37 9:52
39 684 Yvette Haddix Petersburg MI 35 166 30:51 9:56
40 689 Michele Packard Howell MI 37 704 30:59 9:59
41 702 Rebecca Smith Brighton MI 35 978 31:07 10:01
42 703 Amy Schang Brighton MI 37 346 31:09 10:02
43 705 Marie Kielian Howell MI 38 212 31:10 10:02
44 711 Diane Wasielewski Ann Arbor MI 37 398 31:17 10:05
45 718 Melissa Samluk New Hudson MI 36 744 31:27 10:08
46 723 Micki Holton Ortonville MI 37 184 31:34 10:10
47 733 Raelynn Kovath Brighton MI 37 221 31:45 10:14
48 759 April Corie Monroe MI 38 955 32:22 10:26
49 762 Tara Kane Brighton MI 37 542 32:22 10:26
50 764 Charissa Klopfenstein Howell MI 39 551 32:23 10:26
51 765 Kristen Gregoire Howell MI 37 160 32:24 10:26
52 766 Aimee Watkins Howell MI 38 399 32:24 10:26
53 776 Tony Nettles Leslie MI 36 959 32:39 10:31
54 778 Kimberly Laughton Brighton MI 38 237 32:40 10:31
55 789 Michelle Christ Westland MI 37 459 33:01 10:38
56 832 Tracey Chapo Howell MI 36 61 34:11 11:01
57 837 Lisa Clark Saline MI 38 66 34:18 11:03
58 850 Kasey Hewer Howell MI 36 181 34:47 11:12
59 866 Nina Le Vasseur Murfreesboro TN 39 944 35:16 11:22
60 891 Krista Kintner Whitmore Lake MI 35 214 35:51 11:33
61 900 Eva Grove Milford MI 35 750 35:59 11:35
62 903 Kelly Huige Pinckney MI 39 537 36:04 11:37
63 908 Julie Vartoogian Howell MI 35 661 36:13 11:40
64 929 Kelly House White Lake MI 39 530 37:11 11:59
65 932 Heidi Foxworthy Howell MI 39 1031 37:15 12:00
66 936 Kerry Osborne Howell MI 35 599 37:21 12:02
67 940 Heather Buffone Howell MI 38 449 37:30 12:05
68 973 Nicole Ihrie Harper Woods MI 36 189 40:43 13:07
69 976 Patricia Archambault Mason MI 35 18 40:52 13:10
70 979 Tiffany Rouse Howell MI 38 1090 40:56 13:11
71 1003 Traci Mularoni Howell MI 39 587 42:36 13:43
72 1039 Ella MacArthur Brigthon MI 36 246 47:48 15:24
73 1042 Angela Cesar Ypsilanti MI 39 928 48:29 15:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 8 Brad Abendroth Bath MI 43 3 16:52 5:26
2 24 Jeffery Jones Mason MI 43 197 18:03 5:49
3 30 Robert Basydlo Highland MI 43 1006 18:25 5:56
4 35 Russ Faulkner Flushing MI 43 876 18:58 6:07
5 62 Rodney Roten Midland MI 40 827 20:17 6:32
6 73 Michael Van Oss Lansing MI 43 389 20:42 6:40
7 89 John Zebrowski Brighton MI 44 902 21:09 6:49
8 97 Richard Lucas Owosso MI 43 567 21:27 6:55
9 100 Corey Baker Dimondale MI 40 1004 21:34 6:57
10 104 Gary Krimmel Highland MI 41 923 21:40 6:59
11 135 Robert Perry Howell MI 43 733 22:31 7:15
12 147 Nate White Howell MI 43 889 22:41 7:19
13 168 William Baibak Howell MI 41 439 23:06 7:27
14 204 James Thomas Bloomington IN 44 921 23:53 7:42
15 210 Scott Karner Orton MI 42 205 23:57 7:43
16 211 Daniel Esch Howell MI 44 106 23:59 7:44
17 225 Scott Cory Brighton MI 40 779 24:13 7:48
18 263 Mike Ward Howell MI 42 397 24:55 8:02
19 265 Brian Purchase Bay City MI 41 732 24:57 8:02
20 278 Dave Gerathy Highland MI 40 144 25:10 8:06
21 282 Rick Gordon Hartland MI 44 157 25:18 8:09
22 296 Chris Price Brighton MI 42 314 25:25 8:11
23 310 Jeff Prather Fowlerville MI 44 310 25:36 8:15
24 338 Robert Pranke, Sr. Howell MI 44 713 26:00 8:22
25 340 Paul McClorey Howell MI 41 262 26:01 8:23
26 349 Dc Harris Petoskey MI 40 172 26:12 8:26
27 350 Joseph Savalle South Lyon MI 43 342 26:12 8:27
28 355 Steve Young Hartland MI 43 425 26:17 8:28
29 364 Patrick Moore Grand Blanc MI 43 279 26:27 8:31
30 365 Dallas Wimbrow Howell MI 40 680 26:29 8:32
31 373 James Smith Howell MI 43 774 26:32 8:33
32 374 Joe Gabriele Howell MI 40 135 26:32 8:33
33 413 Paul Wagner Howell MI 44 706 27:03 8:43
34 414 Lawrence Erdman Lansing MI 44 492 27:04 8:43
35 422 Majed Sahouri Gaines MI 43 967 27:10 8:45
36 427 David Casaroll Walled Lake MI 42 58 27:15 8:47
37 444 Steve Jubik South Lyon MI 40 1050 27:25 8:50
38 449 Stephen Flammersfeld Oswego IL 43 503 27:33 8:52
39 507 Karl Kling Howell MI 40 217 28:14 9:06
40 508 Charles Packard Howell MI 44 705 28:14 9:06
41 526 David Pennala Howell MI 43 904 28:30 9:11
42 562 Craig Badalamenti Farmington Hills MI 40 911 29:06 9:22
43 607 Paul McGahan Brighton MI 43 969 29:50 9:37
44 615 Todd Ambler Brighton MI 42 430 29:56 9:39
45 658 Patrick Hughes Howell MI 43 533 30:22 9:47
46 754 Travis Rains Howell MI 40 319 32:16 10:24
47 784 Jason Evers Ypsilanti MI 40 866 32:50 10:34
48 794 John Zielke Waterford MI 41 688 33:11 10:41
49 812 Everett Centerwall Iii Flint MI 42 769 33:35 10:49
50 829 Don Rose Byron MI 40 909 34:03 10:58
51 836 Chris Makowski Brighton MI 42 940 34:14 11:02
52 849 Breck Waggoner Canton MI 43 393 34:46 11:12
53 867 Scott Peterson Brighton MI 40 304 35:17 11:22
54 942 Mitchell Planck Chelsea MI 40 308 37:45 12:10
55 1035 Ron Hostine Howell MI 44 1046 47:28 15:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 136 Michelle Donnelly Howell MI 41 480 22:32 7:16
2 167 Tracey Sahouri Gaines MI 43 962 23:06 7:26
3 216 Maria Sposita Milford MI 40 794 24:04 7:45
4 247 Patrice Gage Howell MI 44 138 24:38 7:56
5 261 Kate Lange Howell MI 42 561 24:53 8:01
6 337 Jeralyn McGahan Brighton MI 44 265 25:57 8:22
7 368 Lisa Betcher Howell MI 41 441 26:29 8:32
8 378 Stacey Hughes Howell MI 43 534 26:37 8:34
9 406 Amy Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 41 1053 26:55 8:40
10 417 Sarah Evans Metamora MI 44 496 27:07 8:44
11 439 Vicki Price Brighton MI 42 316 27:22 8:49
12 455 Jeanette Hayes Howell MI 41 175 27:37 8:54
13 464 Christy Gillett Fowlerville MI 40 763 27:54 8:59
14 478 Tracy Kowynia Howell MI 42 222 28:01 9:01
15 487 Suzanne Hartsaw Williamston MI 41 522 28:02 9:02
16 521 Sherry Ames Clarkston MI 42 9 28:28 9:10
17 551 Leslie Taylor-Oring Vandercook Lk MI 43 653 28:58 9:20
18 583 Pam Younglove Milford MI 42 1112 29:20 9:27
19 587 Tammy Mehring Pinckney MI 41 271 29:24 9:28
20 595 Jennifer Flammersfeld Oswego IL 42 502 29:40 9:33
21 601 Lorie Goralski Livonia MI 43 979 29:45 9:35
22 604 Amy Giles Waterford MI 43 150 29:47 9:36
23 616 Lisa Wagner Howell MI 44 707 29:57 9:39
24 622 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 42 303 30:00 9:40
25 626 Tania Maples Howell MI 42 912 30:01 9:40
26 642 Debra Scott North Huntingdon PA 44 775 30:07 9:42
27 660 Cindy Snyder Howell MI 43 361 30:24 9:48
28 669 Sue Simmons West Bloomfield MI 42 643 30:33 9:50
29 680 Terri Mezel Howell MI 44 981 30:46 9:55
30 686 Barb Charles Howell MI 43 62 30:53 9:57
31 692 Kat Russell London ONT 40 894 31:02 10:00
32 695 Christine McGettigan Mountain View CA 44 893 31:03 10:00
33 697 Merribeth Tognetti Howell MI 41 657 31:03 10:00
34 704 Jacqueline Harris Petoskey MI 40 173 31:10 10:02
35 706 Jennifer Lazzari Brighton MI 43 1056 31:11 10:03
36 710 Theresa Rosenbrook Swartz Creek MI 42 918 31:16 10:04
37 715 Kathryn Jacobi Ann Arbor MI 42 190 31:24 10:07
38 752 Sherry Rains Howell MI 41 318 32:14 10:23
39 779 Kathryn Joseph Milford MI 41 201 32:40 10:31
40 782 Barbara Gavitt Hartland MI 43 510 32:48 10:34
41 808 Sandra Jusino Howell MI 44 693 33:32 10:48
42 824 Renee Obert Brighton MI 44 288 33:53 10:55
43 830 Maria Derosia Grass Lake MI 40 475 34:04 10:58
44 844 Annette Goodfellow Whitmore Lake MI 42 156 34:40 11:10
45 847 Gina Waggoner Canton MI 41 395 34:46 11:12
46 853 Terri Salas Howell MI 42 637 34:54 11:14
47 886 Michelle Kase Holly MI 43 206 35:41 11:30
48 888 Stephanie Ahmad Royal Oak MI 43 8 35:46 11:31
49 892 Mellissa Christ Dearborn MI 42 64 35:51 11:33
50 911 Kristine Wolff Whitmore Lake MI 40 422 36:14 11:40
51 921 Tammy Booten Holly MI 43 33 36:46 11:50
52 926 Kathleen Cornish Pinckney MI 41 72 37:08 11:58
53 937 Maureen Lafrinere Howell MI 43 560 37:23 12:02
54 939 Julie Boss Howell MI 41 997 37:26 12:04
55 944 Marie Brooks Chelsea MI 41 42 37:46 12:10
56 956 Karen Holtz Charlotte MI 43 1044 38:43 12:28
57 957 Elva Selmi Pinckney MI 41 812 38:52 12:31
58 968 Larissa Robertson Clarkston MI 43 330 40:34 13:04
59 972 Lisa Chapman Brighton MI 44 800 40:42 13:07
60 978 Kimberly Crouch South Lyon MI 43 80 40:53 13:10
61 998 Lesa Reed Linden MI 44 622 42:12 13:35
62 1000 Jennifer Ewing Traverse City MI 43 117 42:15 13:36
63 1006 Heidi Betts Whitmore Lake MI 44 443 42:43 13:46
64 1008 Greta Sweney Port Orchard WA 44 935 42:46 13:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 28 Doug Ogden Chelsea MI 46 857 18:18 5:54
2 36 Ward McGinn Brighton MI 47 752 19:00 6:07
3 39 Patrick Miller Ii Howell MI 47 882 19:12 6:11
4 41 Matt Bedford Fenton MI 48 881 19:14 6:12
5 43 Tim Quaintance White Lake MI 49 618 19:19 6:14
6 71 Eric Stockall Okemos MI 49 887 20:41 6:40
7 72 Jay Ahmad Royal Oak MI 45 7 20:42 6:40
8 78 Brad McClellan Howell MI 46 580 20:47 6:42
9 92 Michael Partridge Brighton MI 47 783 21:21 6:53
10 101 Barry Katsefaras Pinckney MI 46 207 21:37 6:58
11 110 Steven Johnson Brighton MI 45 196 21:54 7:03
12 113 Billy Tanner Howell MI 47 377 21:58 7:05
13 119 Mark Briscoe Howell MI 46 40 22:13 7:09
14 121 Devin Larowe Howell MI 47 564 22:14 7:10
15 127 Tom Grasl Brighton MI 45 159 22:23 7:13
16 131 Jon Petticrew Granville OH 48 871 22:27 7:14
17 141 Garry Morgan Howell MI 48 280 22:36 7:17
18 160 Marty Alward Okemos MI 45 858 22:53 7:22
19 163 Todd Wilson Howell MI 46 1110 23:01 7:25
20 175 Pat McGowin Howell MI 45 761 23:14 7:29
21 182 Mark Wagner Novi MI 49 1105 23:20 7:31
22 192 Bruce Perkins Brighton MI 48 947 23:32 7:35
23 196 Jeff Hall Fowlerville MI 45 518 23:43 7:38
24 203 Tony Rasegan Webberville MI 45 322 23:53 7:42
25 245 Raymond Pacek Howell MI 46 602 24:34 7:55
26 258 Thomas Meisel Howell MI 46 873 24:52 8:01
27 270 Paul Friday Brighton MI 49 759 25:02 8:04
28 271 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 46 907 25:05 8:05
29 273 Sparky Thielking Brighton MI 46 937 25:07 8:05
30 290 Daniel Blankenship Fowlerville MI 47 832 25:22 8:10
31 311 John Stone Howell MI 48 368 25:37 8:15
32 341 Bob Lazzari Brighton MI 46 1055 26:03 8:23
33 345 Raymond Gage Howell MI 46 139 26:07 8:25
34 348 Michael Nazione Howell MI 46 590 26:12 8:26
35 358 Tim Bazany Howell MI 47 1007 26:22 8:30
36 359 Rob Buti Plymouth MI 46 854 26:22 8:30
37 420 Bill Kleinschmit Brighton MI 48 216 27:09 8:45
38 434 Hugh Stalker Milford MI 47 367 27:19 8:48
39 465 Chris Kottke Brighton MI 47 837 27:54 8:59
40 498 Gregory Fairbanks New Hudson MI 45 119 28:09 9:04
41 510 Curt Andrews Howell MI 48 14 28:16 9:06
42 512 Kevin Girbach Novi MI 49 154 28:17 9:07
43 515 Steve Bollinger Howell MI 48 896 28:19 9:07
44 517 Scott Pajtas Howell MI 49 1074 28:21 9:08
45 561 James Leedle Fenton MI 47 565 29:04 9:22
46 597 Brian Samson Northville MI 47 338 29:41 9:34
47 606 Buddy Moorehouse Gregory MI 49 862 29:50 9:37
48 631 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake MI 49 351 30:02 9:40
49 644 Mike O'Connor Howell MI 46 727 30:09 9:43
50 709 Brad Zimmerman Holly MI 45 919 31:15 10:04
51 751 Michael Frank Brighton MI 48 807 32:13 10:23
52 761 James Ellis Monroe MI 45 956 32:22 10:26
53 768 Jerry Perrine Brighton MI 46 607 32:25 10:27
54 781 Ken Lessnau Howell MI 49 816 32:46 10:33
55 783 Andy Techentin Hartland MI 45 654 32:49 10:34
56 785 Richard Mikula Howell MI 49 273 32:50 10:35
57 805 Mark Landis Royal Oak MI 46 234 33:31 10:48
58 817 David Heffner Ann Arbor MI 45 1040 33:43 10:52
59 862 John Jacobi ? 46 996 35:09 11:19
60 884 Ralph Thielking Fishers IN 48 939 35:40 11:29
61 920 Lyle Verrill Pinckney MI 46 663 36:44 11:50
62 923 Andrew Ditchfield New Hudson MI 46 93 36:52 11:52
63 995 Brian Mullaly Brighton MI 48 885 42:01 13:32
64 999 Bill Ewing Traverse City MI 46 116 42:14 13:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 129 Ruth Quaintance White Lake MI 49 617 22:24 7:13
2 158 Julie Ledford Howell MI 46 742 22:50 7:21
3 174 Kathy Bohnsack Brighton MI 47 1012 23:12 7:29
4 367 Peggi Tuggle Howell MI 47 658 26:29 8:32
5 394 Lisa Kaniewski Hartland MI 49 203 26:46 8:37
6 410 Kim Zapor Brighton MI 46 426 27:00 8:42
7 425 Patricia Burnett Holt MI 47 899 27:12 8:46
8 441 Angela Grunn Howell MI 46 815 27:23 8:49
9 475 Vicki George Davison MI 45 1037 28:00 9:01
10 525 Cheryl Evans Howell MI 45 494 28:30 9:11
11 559 Cindy Butler Dexter MI 49 51 29:03 9:22
12 582 Ginger Wellman Howell MI 47 676 29:19 9:27
13 589 Debbie Cornelius Pinckney MI 48 1026 29:27 9:29
14 590 Sandra Breitenbach Gobles MI 48 38 29:32 9:31
15 681 Mary Flammersfeld Brighton MI 45 125 30:46 9:55
16 691 Dana Kors Howell MI 45 556 31:01 10:00
17 720 Lisa Samson Northville MI 47 339 31:29 10:09
18 748 Christina Harris Brighton MI 45 171 32:09 10:21
19 769 Vicki Demeuse Howell MI 47 89 32:26 10:27
20 775 Maria Kottke Brighton MI 45 840 32:39 10:31
21 819 Lois Davidson Livonia MI 47 85 33:45 10:52
22 843 Lori Jennings Howell MI 49 194 34:36 11:09
23 846 Joyce Casci Beavercreek OH 49 456 34:45 11:11
24 848 Renee Yarcho Brighton MI 45 424 34:46 11:12
25 875 Julie Bondy Montrose MI 45 817 35:30 11:26
26 898 Tammy Ellis-Hawks Holt MI 49 488 35:58 11:35
27 899 Laura Flynn Pinckney MI 46 127 35:59 11:35
28 917 Pam Knickerbocker South Lyon MI 47 553 36:42 11:49
29 965 Linda Retzlaff Holly MI 46 627 40:21 13:00
30 982 Diane Wagner-Heffner Ann Arbor MI 46 1106 41:14 13:17
31 991 Debra Evens Howell MI 46 110 41:36 13:24
32 993 Kathy Moorehouse Gregory MI 48 861 41:53 13:29
33 1026 Dawn Collins Whitmore Lake MI 49 68 45:26 14:38
34 1033 Amelia Gliese Howell MI 45 513 46:50 15:05
35 1034 Tamara Raether Howell MI 45 620 46:54 15:06
36 1036 Patty Hostine Howell MI 46 1045 47:29 15:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 42 Kevin 9aughton Walled Lake MI 52 770 19:15 6:12
2 49 Ray Jeffery Highland MI 50 193 19:54 6:25
3 128 Nas Dastmalchi Novi MI 52 1028 22:23 7:13
4 143 Bill Wilkin Brighton MI 50 411 22:39 7:18
5 185 Chris Cotter Webberville MI 51 709 23:25 7:33
6 230 Stan Schafer Brighton MI 52 903 24:20 7:50
7 233 Daniel Matthews Milford MI 50 257 24:21 7:51
8 324 Patrick Keeney Howell MI 51 210 25:47 8:18
9 351 Mark Edge South Lyon MI 53 103 26:13 8:27
10 362 Larry Slagell Howell MI 52 644 26:26 8:31
11 382 Bob Laboda Bath MI 52 863 26:39 8:35
12 390 Jeffrey Kling Vermilion OH 53 1052 26:44 8:37
13 395 Jeff Miller Howell MI 50 274 26:47 8:38
14 435 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 50 388 27:20 8:48
15 495 Kevin Moore Howell MI 54 278 28:08 9:04
16 548 Ron Evans Metamora MI 52 495 28:57 9:20
17 560 Matthew Manes Buena Park CA 51 247 29:04 9:22
18 585 Kim Carlson Swartz Creek MI 54 980 29:22 9:28
19 638 Terry Eisele Fowlerville MI 53 484 30:05 9:41
20 731 Peter Bowen Howell MI 51 1 31:43 10:13
21 749 William Laforge South Lyon MI 53 228 32:10 10:22
22 869 Tom Robinson Columbus OH 52 933 35:18 11:22
23 881 Mike Jackson Howell MI 52 966 35:37 11:28
24 935 Brad Cook Mansfield OH 53 70 37:21 12:02
25 950 Paul Sebastion Howell MI 52 356 38:02 12:15
26 1009 Steve Oppegaard East Dundee IL 53 598 42:48 13:47
27 1012 Lester Vincent Howell MI 54 666 43:37 14:03
28 1044 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 50 227 49:17 15:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 115 Wanda Handlin Flint MI 52 859 22:03 7:06
2 215 Linda Dondzila Pinckney MI 54 479 24:03 7:45
3 304 Marilyn Reichenbach Brighton MI 54 624 25:32 8:14
4 405 Patricia Martel Howell MI 50 251 26:53 8:40
5 564 Jill Winegar Howell MI 51 418 29:07 9:23
6 620 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 52 270 29:59 9:40
7 623 Diane Griffin Pinckney MI 50 162 30:00 9:40
8 628 Mary Naughton Walled Lake MI 52 771 30:02 9:40
9 700 Debbie Wiley Howell MI 53 410 31:05 10:01
10 707 Charlene Odom New Hudson MI 52 595 31:14 10:04
11 756 Pam Lee-Campbell Brighton MI 51 239 32:17 10:24
12 786 Cynthia Gillis Brighton MI 50 151 32:53 10:36
13 797 Elise Hanshew Howell MI 54 170 33:15 10:43
14 821 Kathy Kaminski Howell MI 51 202 33:47 10:53
15 870 Jan Klatt Fowlerville MI 51 776 35:21 11:23
16 873 Christine Messer Howell MI 53 583 35:25 11:24
17 876 Donna Swarbrick Bloomfield Hills MI 54 376 35:30 11:26
18 877 Judy Jackson Flint MI 51 538 35:33 11:27
19 882 Patricia Lowe Howell MI 51 756 35:38 11:29
20 887 Peggy Carlson Pinckney MI 52 874 35:45 11:31
21 893 Kathy Loftus Waterford Townshi MI 52 929 35:52 11:33
22 953 Beth Ward Pinckney MI 53 672 38:22 12:21
23 977 Sharon Sower South Lyon MI 50 363 40:53 13:10
24 1001 Mary Harrington Flushing MI 51 520 42:27 13:41
25 1015 Denise Frisk Pinckney MI 53 134 43:58 14:10
26 1028 Valerie Keesee Howell MI 52 546 45:57 14:48
27 1040 Kathy Ogrodzinski Lowell MI 51 974 47:50 15:25
28 1046 Claudia Pluger Ovid MI 53 610 52:02 16:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 56 Randy Hasslinger Alpharetta GA 56 792 20:01 6:27
2 70 Gerard Wilbrink Williamston MI 56 408 20:41 6:40
3 77 Victor Mead Aurora IL 55 1066 20:45 6:41
4 172 Bob Norman Brooklyn MI 56 592 23:11 7:28
5 213 David Benedict Brighton MI 57 1010 24:02 7:45
6 219 Tiim Jones Swartz Creek MI 57 908 24:08 7:46
7 234 Robin Pearce New Hudson MI 56 842 24:22 7:51
8 237 Ron Smith Pinckney MI 57 360 24:25 7:52
9 262 John Parke Howell MI 58 753 24:54 8:01
10 272 Michael Rath Waterford MI 55 323 25:06 8:05
11 288 Jim Ratke Howell MI 57 326 25:21 8:10
12 294 Mike Keck Howell MI 55 545 25:23 8:11
13 352 Martin Imhof Brighton MI 55 1048 26:13 8:27
14 357 Len Constantine New Baltimore MI 56 830 26:19 8:29
15 377 David Rayner Holly MI 57 621 26:34 8:33
16 380 George Londy Howell MI 59 241 26:38 8:35
17 404 Ken Jackson Flint MI 55 539 26:53 8:40
18 474 Kris Nelson Howell MI 55 281 28:00 9:01
19 500 Patrick Duff Portland MI 56 100 28:10 9:04
20 511 Jeff Walker Rand Ledge MI 55 995 28:17 9:07
21 534 Thomas Stumpfig Eaton Rapids MI 58 371 28:34 9:12
22 586 Dave Rexroth Grand Blanc MI 58 988 29:23 9:28
23 653 William Creal Williamston MI 56 75 30:17 9:45
24 656 Thomas Sulkowski Howell MI 59 374 30:20 9:46
25 724 Arthur Casci Beavercreek OH 59 453 31:35 10:10
26 725 Robert Manes Mason MI 57 248 31:36 10:11
27 842 Randall Evans Brighton MI 58 109 34:35 11:08
28 852 Kenneth Pankow Livonia MI 57 294 34:53 11:14
29 856 Brian Way Howell MI 57 400 35:02 11:17
30 901 Thomas Salvador Flint MI 59 638 36:00 11:36
31 904 Terry Messer Howell MI 55 584 36:07 11:38
32 919 Frank Maston Portage MI 58 851 36:43 11:50
33 952 Andrew Creamer Ypsilanti MI 57 76 38:15 12:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 191 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 59 834 23:31 7:35
2 353 Ruthann Hershberger Albion MI 56 180 26:14 8:27
3 483 Nancy Gaer Bloomfield Hills MI 57 137 28:01 9:02
4 518 Wendy Paton-Beaupre Brighton MI 57 869 28:22 9:08
5 528 Jane Evans Brighton MI 58 108 28:32 9:11
6 795 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrup MI 55 867 33:14 10:42
7 874 Shelly Norman Brooklyn MI 55 593 35:25 11:24
8 905 Victoria Church Flint MI 56 462 36:07 11:38
9 912 Gloria Burns Flint MI 57 50 36:25 11:44
10 915 Charlotte Ratke Howell MI 55 325 36:36 11:47
11 962 Janette Hopp Whitmore Lake MI 56 185 39:50 12:50
12 969 Irma Menchaca Grand Rapids MI 58 931 40:38 13:05
13 971 Karen Sammut Howell MI 58 337 40:41 13:06
14 1022 Deborah Simon Troy MI 55 358 44:42 14:24
15 1023 Linda West Independence MI 59 976 45:02 14:30
16 1032 Cathy Sluys Flint MI 59 647 46:12 14:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 85 Ron Carpenter Hudson MI 60 451 21:00 6:46
2 108 Edward Schrock Howell MI 61 691 21:47 7:01
3 153 Mark Cryderman Howell MI 63 81 22:46 7:20
4 240 Ed King Whitmore Lake MI 61 213 24:31 7:54
5 446 John Hebert Milford MI 63 177 27:31 8:52
6 609 Larry Wibright Plymouth MI 62 406 29:52 9:37
7 670 Ron Gorsline Williamston MI 61 915 30:33 9:51
8 757 Dennis Mattila Howell MI 63 258 32:18 10:24
9 773 Vance Decamp Williamston MI 63 472 32:37 10:30
10 809 William Shaw Howell MI 63 34 33:33 10:48
11 864 Michael Rzeppa Pinckney MI 61 336 35:13 11:21
12 914 Gary Scanlon Brighton MI 61 343 36:35 11:47
13 949 Larry Weston Brighton MI 64 404 38:00 12:14
14 986 Robert Ross Okemos MI 64 631 41:22 13:20
15 1031 Louis Glubzinski Howell MI 60 514 46:12 14:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 533 Lia Stevens Ann Arbor MI 63 841 28:33 9:12
2 902 Kathy Grove Brighton MI 63 751 36:01 11:36
3 948 Sandra Weston Brighton MI 63 405 37:59 12:14
4 966 Margo Hebert Milford MI 61 178 40:25 13:01
5 987 Theda Rudd Ross Okemos MI 60 633 41:23 13:20
6 1024 Barbara White Holly MI 61 975 45:04 14:31
7 1041 Judy Bolles Bath MI 64 973 47:55 15:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 74 James Carlton White Lake MI 66 731 20:43 6:40
2 356 George White Howell MI 67 856 26:18 8:28
3 567 Henry Vaupel Fowlerville MI 65 391 29:10 9:24
4 643 Giles Wilborn Grosse Pointe MI 69 932 30:08 9:42
5 650 Byron Rogers Howell MI 69 332 30:12 9:44
6 655 Don Owens Williamston MI 65 600 30:19 9:46
7 728 Jim Adams Huntsville AL 66 6 31:39 10:12
8 871 Dick Wiseman Warren MI 65 421 35:22 11:23
9 963 Sam Ahlquist Plymouth MI 66 986 40:14 12:57
10 964 Doug Fisher Flushing MI 66 123 40:15 12:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 381 Ellen Nitz Brighton MI 69 285 26:38 8:35
2 845 Claudia Ireland Mason MI 68 884 34:42 11:11
3 851 Eunice Schmidt Pinckney MI 66 350 34:52 11:14
4 983 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 68 344 41:15 13:17
5 1047 Louise Neumann Stockbridge MI 66 1072 58:56 18:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 563 David Dugger Howell MI 71 483 29:06 9:23
2 580 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 75 848 29:17 9:26
3 613 John Elwarner Sterling Heights MI 70 489 29:55 9:38
4 980 Ron Babbitt Lansing MI 74 898 41:03 13:13
5 1004 Ren Farley Ann Arbor MI 71 497 42:41 13:45
6 1027 Herb Wagner Howell MI 77 1104 45:30 14:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
MISSING INFORMATIN - CANNOT PROCESS RESULTS
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====
1 29 John Sarrazin Corunna MI 639 18:24 5:56
2 112 Wade Anderson Howell MI 768 21:57 7:04
3 236 Unknown Runner ? 954 24:25 7:52
4 461 Zachary Lessner Howell MI 734 27:45 8:57
5 476 Sean Pengelly Howell MI 782 28:00 9:01
6 594 Unknown Runner ? 982 29:38 9:33
7 831 Unknown Runner ? 696 34:05 10:59
8 1005 Misty Killian Fowlerville MI 547 42:43 13:45