Galloping Gobbler

back to results

Nov. 26, 2009

Galloping Gobbler
Fort Wayne, Indiana
Provided by Everal Race Management
Female 10 & under
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Dana Roberts IN 160 0 414 34:47.6 35:07.8 0:20.1 8:42/M
2 Jamie Zeigler IN 106 8 567 37:47.1 37:48.0 0:00.9 9:27/M
3 Alexandria Swanson IN 771 10 618 38:55.6 39:01.4 0:05.7 9:44/M
4 Shannon Glismann IN 141 0 709 41:41.4 42:40.4 0:58.9 10:25/M
5 Rachel Notter IN 17 9 791 44:32.0 45:04.0 0:32.0 11:08/M
6 Holly Heath Fort Wayne IN 955 824 45:43.8 46:21.6 0:37.8 11:26/M
7 Clara Chilian IN 413 10 874 47:58.7 48:36.7 0:37.9 12:00/M
8 Emma Bedree IN 662 6 938 52:45.6 54:05.2 1:19.6 13:11/M
9 Kate Black IN 273 9 976 57:55.7 58:54.3 0:58.5 14:29/M
10 Grace Leone IN 578 9 1006 1:01:34.0 1:02:45.8 1:11.7 15:24/M
11 Madison Ness IN 110 8 1009 1:02:06.4 1:02:53.8 0:47.3 15:32/M
12 Becca Smith IN 593 6 1011 1:02:09.5 1:03:27.9 1:18.4 15:32/M
13 Grace Gillie IN 375 5 1042 1:04:50.2 1:06:03.6 1:13.4 16:13/M
Top
Male 10 & under
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Billy McManus Ft. Wayne IN 946 16 23:03.0 23:04.5 0:01.5 5:46/M
2 Luke Griner IN 660 9 86 27:33.1 27:33.3 0:00.2 6:53/M
3 Sam Griner IN 656 10 160 29:52.3 29:59.7 0:07.4 7:28/M
4 Cort Chilian IN 412 0 189 30:36.3 31:12.0 0:35.7 7:39/M
5 Jack Beeber Fort Wayne IN 940 10 232 31:27.8 31:49.0 0:21.1 7:52/M
6 Trace Spare IN 75 10 288 32:23.5 32:53.0 0:29.4 8:06/M
7 Michael Pulver IN 461 9 307 32:50.8 33:22.1 0:31.3 8:13/M
8 Evan Smith IN 721 8 333 33:14.6 33:41.2 0:26.5 8:19/M
9 Will Staudinger IN 207 10 445 35:34.2 35:58.2 0:23.9 8:54/M
10 Joel Arney IN 189 10 461 35:39.4 35:45.5 0:06.1 8:55/M
11 Timothy Cater IN 765 10 476 35:50.0 35:52.7 0:02.6 8:58/M
12 Eric Blackwell IL 887 9 512 36:33.0 36:36.8 0:03.7 9:08/M
13 Shane Powers IN 52 10 572 37:55.0 38:00.5 0:05.4 9:29/M
14 Foster Wolff IN 664 10 598 38:36.7 39:57.6 1:20.9 9:39/M
15 Isaac Ramey IN 83 10 727 42:08.2 42:11.0 0:02.8 10:32/M
16 Greg Neuenschwander IN 619 0 730 42:14.5 42:57.4 0:42.9 10:34/M
17 Sam Darnbaugh Decatur IN 1113 9 899 50:00.4 51:01.2 1:00.8 12:30/M
18 Evan Mahoney TN 676 10 928 52:05.2 52:57.0 0:51.8 13:01/M
19 Steven Blackwell IN 888 6 1019 1:03:05.4 1:03:55.9 0:50.5 15:46/M
20 Benjamin Ondo IN 603 6 1020 1:03:07.7 1:03:56.1 0:48.4 15:47/M
21 Ryan Wise IN 616 8 1057 1:06:09.7 1:06:49.8 0:40.0 16:32/M
22 Grant Bruner OH 332 8 1070 1:12:11.5 1:13:15.8 1:04.2 18:03/M
23 Pierce Bruner OH 333 6 1072 1:13:28.1 1:14:33.3 1:05.1 18:22/M
Top
Female 11 to 14
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kate White IN 489 12 98 28:14.7 28:17.9 0:03.1 7:04/M
2 Coral Whaley IN 732 13 103 28:22.0 28:24.6 0:02.5 7:06/M
3 Shelby Allison Columbia City IN 1127 12 114 28:46.0 28:52.0 0:05.9 7:12/M
4 Madeline Pollifrone IN 541 14 236 31:33.4 31:37.8 0:04.3 7:53/M
5 Karen Eckrich Fort Wayne IN 1075 13 351 33:35.5 34:27.4 0:51.8 8:24/M
6 Marie Lothamer Fort Wayne IN 1083 12 368 33:59.2 34:06.4 0:07.2 8:30/M
7 Lia Bobay Bloomington IN 1118 13 375 34:03.5 34:13.0 0:09.4 8:31/M
8 Allison Lauer IN 245 14 388 34:17.7 34:27.4 0:09.7 8:34/M
9 Michelle Adgalanis Fort Wayne IN 968 12 506 36:24.7 36:56.2 0:31.5 9:06/M
10 Emma Beauchamp IN 699 14 519 36:41.8 37:45.2 1:03.4 9:10/M
11 Sophia Joseph IN 826 12 533 37:01.6 37:56.8 0:55.1 9:15/M
12 Alexandra Ellingwood Fort Wayne IN 1060 12 547 37:17.1 37:25.2 0:08.0 9:19/M
13 Abby Holbrook IN 116 13 582 38:07.6 39:19.3 1:11.7 9:32/M
14 Megan Cater IN 795 14 584 38:08.0 38:11.9 0:03.9 9:32/M
15 Kendall Wolff IN 663 12 601 38:38.0 39:56.7 1:18.7 9:40/M
16 Jessica Siela IN 773 12 614 38:50.7 38:56.6 0:05.9 9:43/M
17 Leah Rumancik IN 666 13 687 40:47.3 40:51.4 0:04.0 10:12/M
18 Shelby Berthold IN 425 11 725 42:06.0 42:59.5 0:53.4 10:32/M
19 Kaleigh Ensley IN 643 14 810 45:06.7 45:22.1 0:15.3 11:17/M
20 Madison Marks OH 378 13 828 45:50.4 46:48.6 0:58.2 11:28/M
21 Victoria Mahoney TN 672 12 887 48:43.5 49:30.4 0:46.9 12:11/M
22 Allie Paton Fort Wayne IN 957 13 911 50:54.3 51:43.6 0:49.3 12:44/M
23 Maggie Blackwell IN 886 13 925 51:56.4 52:46.1 0:49.6 12:59/M
24 Annie Butchko IN 145 13 926 51:57.4 52:56.8 0:59.4 12:59/M
25 Taylor Duncan IN 421 11 942 53:08.4 54:15.9 1:07.4 13:17/M
26 Alena Chilian IN 804 13 951 54:08.0 54:48.1 0:40.0 13:32/M
27 Rachel Hentz IN 805 14 952 54:08.2 54:48.1 0:39.9 13:32/M
28 Marissa Jacquay Harlan IN 1098 14 964 56:00.6 56:41.4 0:40.8 14:00/M
29 Shayli Ankenbruck IN 194 11 982 58:36.4 59:44.3 1:07.8 14:39/M
Top
Male 11 to 14
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 James Kent IN 530 13 28 23:49.6 23:58.8 0:09.1 5:57/M
2 Sean McManus Fort Wayne IN 947 14 49 25:19.1 25:24.2 0:05.1 6:20/M
3 Conner Hogestyn IN 758 14 56 26:07.2 26:12.0 0:04.7 6:32/M
4 Nathan Sutaphong IN 38 14 82 27:20.7 27:23.5 0:02.7 6:50/M
5 Kody Detter IN 292 13 89 27:48.8 27:57.6 0:08.8 6:57/M
6 Jacob Heyerly Russell KY 982 13 92 28:05.0 28:11.3 0:06.3 7:01/M
7 Chris Lauer IN 246 11 104 28:23.6 28:32.5 0:08.9 7:06/M
8 Tyler Johnson IN 168 14 126 29:14.8 29:20.2 0:05.4 7:19/M
9 Michael Peterson Plymouth IN 814 12 133 29:22.5 30:05.3 0:42.7 7:21/M
10 Bayley Tow Van Wert OH 1104 12 137 29:27.3 29:38.2 0:10.8 7:22/M
11 Alex Cagle Fort Wayne IN 1130 12 146 29:36.5 29:40.5 0:04.0 7:24/M
12 Holden Kever IN 809 14 157 29:51.8 29:54.0 0:02.2 7:28/M
13 Tyler Ellingwood Fort Wayne IN 1061 14 165 29:55.1 30:03.5 0:08.3 7:29/M
14 Dylan Carter Fort Wayne IN 905 12 190 30:36.9 30:40.9 0:04.0 7:39/M
15 Paul Cater IN 766 12 193 30:38.5 30:40.8 0:02.2 7:40/M
16 Jared Blank KY 457 14 197 30:44.7 31:15.7 0:31.0 7:41/M
17 Blake Malone IN 536 12 209 30:59.6 31:04.0 0:04.3 7:45/M
18 Ian Weis Bloomington IL 1065 14 214 31:02.5 31:35.7 0:33.1 7:46/M
19 Zachary Campbell IN 836 12 215 31:03.6 31:07.4 0:03.8 7:46/M
20 Anthony Lorenger IN 504 11 217 31:06.7 31:10.4 0:03.6 7:47/M
21 Jacob Eyer IN 723 11 230 31:22.2 31:39.8 0:17.6 7:51/M
22 Will Nolan Fort Wayne IN 988 14 231 31:23.7 31:51.8 0:28.0 7:51/M
23 Tyler Fenwick IN 9 14 253 31:48.0 32:25.0 0:37.0 7:57/M
24 Tyler Koteskey IN 284 14 256 31:49.5 31:55.9 0:06.3 7:57/M
25 Sam Edwards IN 105 13 262 31:54.7 31:55.3 0:00.6 7:59/M
26 Zachary Bennett Fort Wayne IN 910 14 284 32:18.8 32:29.0 0:10.2 8:05/M
27 Kenny Berkes IN 261 14 304 32:48.7 33:42.4 0:53.7 8:12/M
28 Tyler Adgalanis Fort Wayne IN 967 13 315 33:01.2 33:36.5 0:35.2 8:15/M
29 Jacob Chelf IN 835 13 332 33:14.4 33:19.6 0:05.2 8:19/M
30 Ben Dvorak IN 480 13 341 33:23.4 33:33.7 0:10.2 8:21/M
31 Tyler Strunk IN 176 13 376 34:04.4 34:14.6 0:10.2 8:31/M
32 Tim Van De Leur Roanoke IN 1047 13 425 35:01.4 35:16.9 0:15.5 8:45/M
33 Ryan Boylan IN 754 14 426 35:02.0 35:42.5 0:40.5 8:46/M
34 Eddie Loraine Leo IN 1043 12 443 35:30.0 35:39.5 0:09.5 8:53/M
35 David Hepler Spencerville IN 1116 14 491 36:12.4 36:19.1 0:06.6 9:03/M
36 Joey Corbat Fort Wayne IN 932 14 517 36:37.3 37:12.4 0:35.0 9:09/M
37 Sam Dvorak IN 481 11 536 37:05.7 37:15.1 0:09.3 9:16/M
38 Brian Blackwell OH 882 12 565 37:46.7 37:50.4 0:03.7 9:27/M
39 Isaac Mahoney IN 512 13 591 38:21.4 39:01.1 0:39.6 9:35/M
40 Alex Smith IN 718 11 683 40:40.3 41:06.8 0:26.5 10:10/M
41 Britt Van De Leur Roanoke IN 1046 11 748 42:57.4 43:15.7 0:18.2 10:44/M
42 Lincoln Black IN 271 13 762 43:22.1 44:19.8 0:57.6 10:51/M
43 John Leone IN 574 12 801 44:50.0 46:02.4 1:12.3 11:13/M
44 Tanner Hildman IN 632 13 803 44:55.0 45:26.2 0:31.2 11:14/M
45 Dustin Notter IN 16 11 843 46:56.9 47:28.9 0:32.0 11:44/M
46 Jason Wise IN 615 11 872 47:51.7 48:30.9 0:39.1 11:58/M
47 Hunter Roller Troy IL 1063 14 891 48:46.4 49:24.8 0:38.4 12:12/M
48 Hunter Cone IN 769 12 896 49:15.7 50:28.7 1:13.0 12:19/M
49 Austin Fisher IN 665 11 923 51:39.4 52:59.7 1:20.2 12:55/M
50 Douglas Barta IN 369 14 972 57:34.4 58:48.8 1:14.3 14:24/M
51 Sam Butchko IN 146 11 995 1:00:02.5 1:01:02.9 1:00.4 15:01/M
52 Luke Baker IN 777 13 1079 1:14:08.4 1:17:07.8 2:59.3 18:32/M
Top
Female 15 to 19
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Andrea Eckrich Fort Wayne IN 1076 16 24 23:26.6 23:29.7 0:03.0 5:52/M
2 Anna Reibs IN 679 15 69 26:31.5 26:40.6 0:09.0 6:38/M
3 Sara Hoppe Fort Wayne IN 974 18 83 27:20.8 27:36.7 0:15.9 6:50/M
4 Kate Desimone IN 555 17 90 28:03.5 28:13.3 0:09.8 7:01/M
5 Kate Haynes Fort Wayne IN 1051 16 94 28:07.6 28:17.0 0:09.3 7:02/M
6 Maryfrances Easterday IN 177 15 99 28:17.1 28:26.0 0:08.8 7:04/M
7 Emily Johnson IN 759 16 115 28:53.4 28:59.5 0:06.1 7:13/M
8 Elise Laub IN 674 18 116 28:55.1 29:11.5 0:16.4 7:14/M
9 Cara Fisher IN 714 16 171 30:04.0 30:07.2 0:03.2 7:31/M
10 Chelsey Williams IN 797 19 176 30:18.1 30:27.5 0:09.3 7:35/M
11 Karen Trexler IN 535 16 211 31:00.3 31:15.6 0:15.3 7:45/M
12 Kayla Patterson IN 562 17 212 31:00.6 31:15.6 0:15.0 7:45/M
13 Kathryn Leonard IN 451 19 216 31:04.8 32:06.5 1:01.7 7:46/M
14 Alexandra Eyer IN 722 15 221 31:17.0 31:35.2 0:18.2 7:49/M
15 Aubrey Schrader IN 631 16 237 31:33.5 31:37.7 0:04.1 7:53/M
16 Anne Venderley IN 867 19 238 31:33.8 31:46.0 0:12.2 7:53/M
17 Sarah Kleber IN 531 15 241 31:34.1 31:37.7 0:03.6 7:54/M
18 Mary Beier Fort Wayne IN 1018 16 242 31:34.2 31:38.1 0:03.9 7:54/M
19 Chelsea Heibel IN 629 18 247 31:38.4 31:52.3 0:13.9 7:55/M
20 Payton Lill IN 385 15 252 31:42.5 31:59.3 0:16.8 7:56/M
21 Erin Quinn IN 432 19 290 32:23.9 32:40.4 0:16.5 8:06/M
22 Laura Donnell IN 56 17 326 33:10.3 33:26.8 0:16.5 8:18/M
23 Chloe Morrical IN 161 19 327 33:11.2 33:23.1 0:11.9 8:18/M
24 Hadley Bahrig Fort Wayne IN 1107 16 334 33:17.6 33:31.3 0:13.6 8:19/M
25 Caroline Kilbane Fort Wayne IN 1145 17 336 33:20.7 33:34.6 0:13.8 8:20/M
26 Morgan Carroll IN 884 17 345 33:29.1 34:00.1 0:31.0 8:22/M
27 Leeann Moeller IN 98 15 346 33:31.3 33:57.6 0:26.2 8:23/M
28 Natalie Kocks IN 295 17 364 33:56.9 34:11.2 0:14.3 8:29/M
29 Meghan McTague IN 589 17 390 34:18.8 34:33.1 0:14.2 8:35/M
30 Kali Almdale IN 231 18 396 34:23.6 34:57.6 0:34.0 8:36/M
31 Melanie Venderley IN 864 17 399 34:25.2 34:38.6 0:13.3 8:36/M
32 Rachel Gouch Fort Wayne IN 960 15 401 34:26.4 34:57.4 0:30.9 8:37/M
33 Sarah Angermeier IN 622 16 404 34:29.0 34:39.6 0:10.6 8:37/M
34 Tori Barnard IN 410 15 427 35:02.6 35:42.5 0:39.9 8:46/M
35 Erika Berghoff IN 436 17 435 35:16.1 35:43.8 0:27.7 8:49/M
36 Sarah Staudinger IN 120 19 446 35:35.2 35:59.4 0:24.2 8:54/M
37 Katherine Gordon IN 854 17 459 35:39.2 36:06.8 0:27.5 8:55/M
38 Sommer Braun IN 183 19 465 35:42.8 36:15.0 0:32.2 8:56/M
39 Ashley Neuenschwander IN 834 17 474 35:49.1 35:55.0 0:05.9 8:57/M
40 Cassondra Winsemann IN 553 17 481 35:58.8 36:32.8 0:33.9 9:00/M
41 Libby Momper Fort Wayne IN 921 16 488 36:09.9 36:24.9 0:15.0 9:02/M
42 Sarah Colligan IN 815 16 489 36:10.0 36:25.0 0:15.0 9:03/M
43 Molly Chalk Fort Wayne IN 989 17 501 36:23.0 36:36.8 0:13.8 9:06/M
44 Alex Barnard IN 409 17 509 36:29.6 37:09.6 0:39.9 9:07/M
45 Kendell Hess Avilla IN 963 15 520 36:43.0 36:57.8 0:14.7 9:11/M
46 Margaret Distler Fort Wayne IN 1122 18 546 37:15.6 38:14.9 0:59.2 9:19/M
47 Maria Walker Fort Wayne IN 1123 18 551 37:19.8 38:19.0 0:59.1 9:20/M
48 Christina Doell Fort Wayne IN 1136 18 575 37:57.9 38:52.3 0:54.3 9:29/M
49 Claire Ronner IN 397 19 600 38:37.8 39:21.5 0:43.7 9:39/M
50 Jennifer Staudinger IN 208 15 611 38:47.7 39:12.5 0:24.8 9:42/M
51 Andrea Walker IN 519 19 650 39:52.8 40:50.8 0:57.9 9:58/M
52 Mary Carrier IA 525 18 697 41:13.9 42:15.4 1:01.4 10:18/M
53 Sydney Barton IN 832 17 698 41:17.0 42:08.1 0:51.1 10:19/M
54 Kelsey Foster IN 4 15 710 41:45.1 42:03.2 0:18.1 10:26/M
55 Brittany Shuler IN 744 18 711 41:47.8 42:05.5 0:17.6 10:27/M
56 Anna Wise IN 868 15 722 42:04.5 42:52.3 0:47.8 10:31/M
57 Amelia Erlandson IN 657 16 738 42:36.3 42:49.7 0:13.3 10:39/M
58 Anika Crone IN 659 15 743 42:50.4 43:03.8 0:13.4 10:43/M
59 Taylor Bennett Fort Wayne IN 909 17 749 42:57.9 43:08.7 0:10.8 10:44/M
60 Lydia Yoder IN 164 17 773 44:01.5 44:34.5 0:32.9 11:00/M
61 Alyson Knoblauch IN 162 17 774 44:01.9 44:34.4 0:32.5 11:00/M
62 Olivia Yoder IN 203 19 812 45:09.2 45:42.5 0:33.2 11:17/M
63 Amanda Smith Elizabethtown IN 878 19 857 47:22.7 47:31.6 0:08.8 11:51/M
64 Anna Dick IN 372 19 901 50:01.3 51:03.1 1:01.8 12:30/M
65 Traycie Linker IN 157 17 910 50:50.8 51:16.2 0:25.4 12:43/M
66 Carina Leone IN 579 16 958 55:24.4 56:37.0 1:12.6 13:51/M
67 Molly Quinn IN 257 17 980 58:26.0 59:11.7 0:45.7 14:37/M
Top
Male 15 to 19
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jacob Phillips IN 606 19 10 22:22.5 22:27.0 0:04.5 5:36/M
2 Jack Dahm Fort Wayne IN 911 19 14 22:44.4 22:48.1 0:03.7 5:41/M
3 Luke Momper Fort Wayne IN 922 18 17 23:03.4 23:06.7 0:03.3 5:46/M
4 Blake Jones Howell IN 586 16 18 23:07.7 23:08.9 0:01.2 5:47/M
5 Cody Sengthong IN 775 18 29 23:53.4 23:55.7 0:02.3 5:58/M
6 Ethan Wappes IN 736 17 30 23:55.7 23:58.2 0:02.5 5:59/M
7 Nick Brand Fort Wayne IN 917 17 32 24:16.7 24:20.3 0:03.5 6:04/M
8 Michael Hammond IN 680 17 34 24:21.8 24:23.7 0:01.9 6:05/M
9 Dane Okleshen IN 761 19 45 25:04.7 25:11.2 0:06.5 6:16/M
10 Mack Neukam Fort Wayne IN 1049 16 50 25:21.7 25:23.0 0:01.2 6:20/M
11 Colton Mickelini IN 305 18 52 25:44.1 25:48.0 0:03.9 6:26/M
12 Isaac Wappes IN 735 15 59 26:08.0 26:10.8 0:02.8 6:32/M
13 Mark Berghoff IN 715 15 60 26:08.2 26:08.7 0:00.5 6:32/M
14 Brendon Lengceher Leo IN 1103 15 65 26:17.9 26:34.0 0:16.1 6:34/M
15 Brad Wise IN 614 15 66 26:17.9 26:21.1 0:03.2 6:34/M
16 Josh Ware Fort Wayne IN 981 15 67 26:24.1 26:31.1 0:06.9 6:36/M
17 Tyler Byall IN 686 16 72 26:51.7 26:53.4 0:01.7 6:43/M
18 Mason Meling IN 571 16 81 27:18.5 27:28.6 0:10.1 6:50/M
19 Connor Mickelini IN 306 15 91 28:04.0 28:08.4 0:04.4 7:01/M
20 Brad Reuille IN 311 15 97 28:13.8 28:24.3 0:10.4 7:03/M
21 Nick Angermeier IN 635 18 125 29:13.0 29:18.6 0:05.6 7:18/M
22 Chaise Kahlenbeck Fort Wayne IN 914 16 130 29:20.9 29:40.0 0:19.0 7:20/M
23 Mark Davis Leslie IN 544 17 136 29:26.1 29:35.0 0:08.8 7:22/M
24 Colin Lyman IN 434 18 142 29:32.0 29:32.7 0:00.7 7:23/M
25 Connor Oshaughnessy IN 216 18 144 29:33.2 29:34.1 0:00.9 7:23/M
26 Kevin Kaplansky IN 509 16 147 29:38.1 29:39.5 0:01.3 7:25/M
27 Sam Fisher IN 712 16 150 29:43.3 29:46.4 0:03.1 7:26/M
28 Quinn Buck IN 20 16 152 29:47.4 29:52.3 0:04.9 7:27/M
29 James Day Fort Wayne IN 1041 19 164 29:55.0 29:57.1 0:02.1 7:29/M
30 Kyle Squier IN 507 17 172 30:05.4 30:33.6 0:28.1 7:31/M
31 Daniel Krzyminski IN 802 19 179 30:19.3 31:20.3 1:01.0 7:35/M
32 Jordan Treharn IN 486 18 181 30:19.8 31:13.1 0:53.2 7:35/M
33 David Prokop IN 743 19 205 30:51.5 31:09.6 0:18.0 7:43/M
34 Cameron Dark Fort Wayne IN 1009 15 219 31:10.2 31:14.9 0:04.7 7:48/M
35 Adam Dick IN 450 18 222 31:18.0 31:36.0 0:17.9 7:50/M
36 Chris Christoff IN 502 18 223 31:18.2 31:35.9 0:17.7 7:50/M
37 Kyle Rodgers IN 513 17 254 31:48.4 32:17.5 0:29.1 7:57/M
38 David Gumbert IN 91 16 309 32:52.1 33:00.2 0:08.1 8:13/M
39 Isaiah Kreider IN 198 15 316 33:01.5 33:32.8 0:31.3 8:15/M
40 Dave Nolein Fort Wayne IN 987 16 363 33:51.9 34:20.5 0:28.5 8:28/M
41 Patrick Lothamer Fort Wayne IN 1084 17 369 33:59.3 34:06.6 0:07.2 8:30/M
42 Connor Lake IN 572 18 385 34:15.0 34:25.3 0:10.3 8:34/M
43 Curtis Kent IN 528 17 395 34:23.6 34:33.0 0:09.4 8:36/M
44 Joshua Zacher IN 80 15 410 34:43.8 35:02.3 0:18.4 8:41/M
45 Mary Marqueling Fort Wayne IN 994 19 428 35:02.6 35:15.4 0:12.7 8:46/M
46 Jordan Glassley IN 646 18 480 35:56.9 36:34.1 0:37.1 8:59/M
47 Eric Foster IN 3 18 487 36:09.0 36:27.5 0:18.4 9:02/M
48 Gabe Fernandez IN 275 16 526 36:52.7 37:42.8 0:50.1 9:13/M
49 Pete Biggs IN 242 17 532 36:58.2 37:11.8 0:13.6 9:15/M
50 Austin Hildman Huntington IN 1013 15 564 37:40.5 38:11.0 0:30.5 9:25/M
51 Matt Cater Fort Wayne IN 931 15 645 39:44.3 39:48.6 0:04.3 9:56/M
52 Lance Wallace IN 633 16 804 44:55.9 45:26.8 0:30.9 11:14/M
53 Logan Mahoney TN 670 16 919 51:34.2 52:26.3 0:52.1 12:54/M
54 Andrew Ryan Fort Wayne IN 1058 19 936 52:41.9 53:49.5 1:07.6 13:10/M
55 Philip Gordon FL 850 17 989 59:20.6 1:00:42.8 1:22.1 14:50/M
56 Christopher Hambrick Fort Wayne IN 918 18 1073 1:13:31.6 1:14:46.7 1:15.1 18:23/M
Top
Female 20 to 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Herndon Fort Wayne IN 899 24 21 23:20.0 23:23.7 0:03.6 5:50/M
2 Sarah Neubacher Fort Wayne IN 1001 20 55 25:55.1 26:00.7 0:05.6 6:29/M
3 Liz Schloss Fort Wayne IN 919 21 57 26:07.4 26:13.2 0:05.8 6:32/M
4 Jessica McNulty IN 345 20 58 26:07.7 26:14.0 0:06.3 6:32/M
5 Christine Kinney IN 140 22 124 29:12.4 29:59.1 0:46.6 7:18/M
6 Mary Andorfer IN 152 21 145 29:34.6 29:49.0 0:14.3 7:24/M
7 Cassie Lemberg IN 730 23 151 29:43.7 30:38.5 0:54.8 7:26/M
8 Wendy Mahlan Decatur IN 1040 22 159 29:52.2 29:58.2 0:06.0 7:28/M
9 Caitlin Brodmerkel IN 200 23 177 30:18.2 30:27.9 0:09.6 7:35/M
10 Taylor Hess Avilla IN 961 20 182 30:23.8 30:38.1 0:14.3 7:36/M
11 Rachel Taylor Fort Wayne IN 1143 20 257 31:50.1 32:20.0 0:29.9 7:58/M
12 Carli Bullis IN 172 23 270 32:05.8 32:29.7 0:23.9 8:01/M
13 Julie Krouse Fort Wayne IN 972 23 271 32:06.7 33:16.5 1:09.8 8:02/M
14 Sarah Komanel Fort Wayne IN 1022 23 272 32:06.8 33:16.6 1:09.8 8:02/M
15 Kirsten Weirich IN 587 20 278 32:14.4 32:30.7 0:16.3 8:04/M
16 Jane Fudge IN 135 24 292 32:24.7 33:12.0 0:47.3 8:06/M
17 Lynn Altevogt IN 384 21 342 33:26.9 33:43.2 0:16.3 8:22/M
18 Kelly Tippmann IN 749 20 362 33:48.2 34:03.3 0:15.1 8:27/M
19 Katie Spicer IN 566 21 384 34:14.1 34:50.4 0:36.3 8:34/M
20 Elizabeth Beré IN 690 23 386 34:15.3 34:24.7 0:09.3 8:34/M
21 Audrey Hess Huntertown IN 1059 20 387 34:16.9 35:24.1 1:07.1 8:34/M
22 Kristina Wyss IN 685 22 391 34:21.3 35:30.9 1:09.6 8:35/M
23 Annalise Almdale IN 232 20 397 34:24.5 34:58.4 0:33.8 8:36/M
24 Nora Didrick IN 175 24 413 34:46.9 35:07.2 0:20.2 8:42/M
25 Lauren Ottenweller IN 498 21 455 35:37.9 36:23.5 0:45.6 8:54/M
26 Betsy Feighner GA 828 24 496 36:18.0 37:22.7 1:04.6 9:05/M
27 Kristin Gumbert IL 90 24 503 36:23.4 36:31.9 0:08.4 9:06/M
28 Karen Tippmann IN 750 23 529 36:54.6 37:10.5 0:15.8 9:14/M
29 Sally Shinabarger Fort Wayne IN 936 22 552 37:21.4 37:55.7 0:34.3 9:20/M
30 Tricia Ryan Fort Wayne IN 1056 24 553 37:23.0 38:29.8 1:06.7 9:21/M
31 Laura Doell Fort Wayne IN 1135 22 576 37:58.7 38:52.9 0:54.2 9:30/M
32 Katelyn Keane IN 241 20 594 38:31.5 39:25.4 0:53.9 9:38/M
33 Kaitlin Cowan IN 226 22 595 38:31.6 39:25.4 0:53.8 9:38/M
34 Jennifer Jackson Auburn IN 1109 23 620 38:56.4 39:39.7 0:43.2 9:44/M
35 Jill Jackson Auburn IN 1110 21 628 39:10.3 39:39.7 0:29.3 9:48/M
36 Allison Green IN 551 23 642 39:41.5 39:52.4 0:10.8 9:55/M
37 Lindsey Spicer IN 568 21 668 40:15.0 40:52.4 0:37.4 10:04/M
38 Becky Morris IN 522 24 689 40:53.5 42:04.0 1:10.4 10:13/M
39 Tricia Miller IN 580 24 707 41:34.3 42:23.8 0:49.4 10:24/M
40 Teresa Linker IN 583 21 737 42:26.2 42:51.8 0:25.5 10:37/M
41 Kristen Winsemann IL 487 24 739 42:39.5 43:14.4 0:34.9 10:40/M
42 Amanda Miller Ann Arbor IN 625 23 760 43:20.7 43:42.2 0:21.4 10:50/M
43 Brittany Shuler IN 334 20 797 44:45.1 45:27.0 0:41.8 11:11/M
44 Briana Owens Fort Wayne IN 997 22 825 45:45.3 46:28.1 0:42.8 11:26/M
45 Maggie Bailey Indianapolis IN 1005 24 841 46:52.7 47:39.3 0:46.5 11:43/M
46 Ashley Lichtle Ossian IN 1091 21 862 47:34.2 48:38.4 1:04.2 11:54/M
47 Thao Le IN 323 22 930 52:06.9 53:29.9 1:22.9 13:02/M
48 Lizzie Gordon IN 849 20 968 56:35.0 57:55.5 1:20.5 14:09/M
49 Robin Rehder IN 738 20 977 58:02.8 58:32.7 0:29.9 14:31/M
50 Katie Read IN 786 22 988 59:19.4 1:00:40.5 1:21.1 14:50/M
51 Annie Baenum Fort Wayne IN 950 20 1024 1:03:30.5 1:04:35.2 1:04.6 15:53/M
Top
Male 20 to 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Thomas Conm Fort Wayne IN 926 22 3 21:24.3 21:25.0 0:00.6 5:21/M
2 Hugh Jackson Fort Wayne IN 999 22 4 21:27.8 21:28.6 0:00.7 5:22/M
3 Benjamine Reifenberg Fort Wayne IN 927 20 6 21:38.6 21:42.2 0:03.5 5:25/M
4 Derek Bischak Angola IN 992 21 9 22:20.3 22:20.8 0:00.5 5:35/M
5 Joe Angermeier IN 638 20 13 22:41.7 22:47.4 0:05.6 5:40/M
6 Dave Boyer IN 129 22 33 24:19.1 24:21.3 0:02.1 6:05/M
7 Grant Stieglitz Fort Wayne IN 1029 24 40 24:45.2 24:46.6 0:01.4 6:11/M
8 Anthony Erlandson IN 653 21 44 25:01.5 25:08.5 0:07.0 6:15/M
9 Allen Tippmann IN 748 22 46 25:09.7 25:24.3 0:14.5 6:17/M
10 Zach Hetrick Fort Wayne IN 976 21 53 25:47.1 25:48.8 0:01.6 6:27/M
11 Timothy Venderley IN 865 21 68 26:25.4 26:32.7 0:07.2 6:36/M
12 Jordan Hull IN 840 21 70 26:50.8 26:52.8 0:02.0 6:43/M
13 Dashon Smith Fort Wayne IN 1097 24 73 26:55.3 27:09.0 0:13.6 6:44/M
14 Kevin Hake IN 705 21 110 28:38.4 29:02.9 0:24.4 7:10/M
15 Spencer Pererson Las Vegas NV 1028 22 131 29:22.1 30:04.5 0:42.3 7:21/M
16 Anthony Pequignet Fort Wayne IN 1142 20 135 29:25.3 29:55.1 0:29.8 7:21/M
17 Jared Messmann IN 314 23 228 31:21.2 31:32.6 0:11.4 7:50/M
18 Jonathan McCoy IN 875 20 233 31:28.6 31:37.1 0:08.5 7:52/M
19 Caleb Boller Columbus OH 1011 20 259 31:51.2 32:04.0 0:12.8 7:58/M
20 Matthew Justice IN 393 24 264 31:57.4 32:46.5 0:49.0 7:59/M
21 Brian Robbins IN 214 22 266 31:59.6 32:53.6 0:54.0 8:00/M
22 Michael Matter IN 359 23 308 32:51.2 33:32.7 0:41.5 8:13/M
23 Andy Krafcheck IN 701 23 344 33:28.4 33:47.8 0:19.4 8:22/M
24 Kyle Wheat IN 751 20 361 33:47.8 34:03.1 0:15.2 8:27/M
25 Matt Jones Franklin IN 112 24 367 33:59.0 34:49.7 0:50.6 8:30/M
26 Joe Keane IN 762 21 370 33:59.9 34:56.1 0:56.1 8:30/M
27 Matt Shinabarger IN 823 24 398 34:24.7 34:59.3 0:34.5 8:36/M
28 Robert Gordon IN 853 23 456 35:37.9 36:06.7 0:28.7 8:54/M
29 Kevin Ballinger Bluffton IN 1095 21 462 35:39.8 36:06.8 0:27.0 8:55/M
30 Corey Smith IN 499 21 504 36:23.8 37:08.6 0:44.8 9:06/M
31 Aaron Bryson IN 10 21 555 37:25.9 37:33.5 0:07.5 9:21/M
32 William Arthur IN 418 24 585 38:12.4 38:33.1 0:20.6 9:33/M
33 Alex Staudinger IN 104 21 619 38:56.4 39:21.4 0:24.9 9:44/M
34 Michael Hamble Roselle IL 1111 22 630 39:11.2 39:40.4 0:29.2 9:48/M
35 Joe Desimone IN 557 20 640 39:37.1 40:09.7 0:32.5 9:54/M
36 Tim Solon IN 327 22 658 39:57.7 41:20.8 1:23.0 9:59/M
37 Henry Dahling IN 310 23 660 39:59.2 40:45.1 0:45.8 10:00/M
38 Christopher Bullis IN 173 21 661 39:59.9 40:24.0 0:24.0 10:00/M
39 Zach Westrick Fort Wayne IN 1139 22 766 43:37.1 44:07.0 0:29.8 10:54/M
40 Michael Diller OH 192 24 840 46:52.3 47:54.4 1:02.1 11:43/M
41 Gregory Solon IN 329 22 931 52:07.4 53:30.2 1:22.8 13:02/M
42 Jordan Tuttle IN 7 20 978 58:03.3 58:32.8 0:29.4 14:31/M
43 Benn Baenen Fort Wayne IN 949 23 1023 1:03:29.2 1:04:34.5 1:05.2 15:52/M
44 Michael Dorko IN 858 21 1037 1:04:03.5 1:04:56.3 0:52.7 16:01/M
Top
Female 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Amanda Ponsot IN 863 25 76 27:06.7 27:10.3 0:03.6 6:47/M
2 Amie Sarka Fort Wayne IN 973 26 183 30:24.1 30:40.1 0:16.0 7:36/M
3 Jessica Warriner IN 174 25 198 30:45.4 31:40.4 0:55.0 7:41/M
4 Carolyn Maurer IN 877 25 281 32:16.1 32:25.2 0:09.1 8:04/M
5 Katie Parrish IN 320 25 310 32:52.3 33:05.4 0:13.1 8:13/M
6 Maryanne Elliott IN 187 29 339 33:23.0 34:10.2 0:47.2 8:21/M
7 Jennifer Roherty IN 361 27 343 33:28.3 33:57.1 0:28.7 8:22/M
8 Angela Dorko IN 855 26 349 33:34.4 34:28.4 0:54.0 8:24/M
9 Jessica Carrier IN 526 27 350 33:35.1 34:36.0 1:00.9 8:24/M
10 Tiffany Parker IN 247 29 353 33:36.7 33:56.1 0:19.4 8:24/M
11 Tamber Schorey IN 710 28 372 34:01.2 34:09.4 0:08.2 8:30/M
12 Natalie Sharp Manhattan Beach CA 1002 25 374 34:02.7 34:24.0 0:21.2 8:31/M
13 April Kuehnert IN 465 27 381 34:12.5 34:19.6 0:07.1 8:33/M
14 Melinda Webb IN 607 29 402 34:26.7 34:57.3 0:30.5 8:37/M
15 Rachel Waters IN 210 26 411 34:44.5 35:51.0 1:06.5 8:41/M
16 Allison Wheaton IN 807 29 424 35:01.3 35:39.3 0:37.9 8:45/M
17 Emily Rondot IN 565 26 454 35:37.7 36:23.6 0:45.8 8:54/M
18 Megan Hubartt IN 609 25 463 35:41.6 35:49.6 0:07.9 8:55/M
19 Hannah Arthur IN 417 25 484 36:05.6 36:26.5 0:20.8 9:01/M
20 Colleen Powers IN 86 27 493 36:17.1 36:27.3 0:10.2 9:04/M
21 Erin McKalips Indianapolis IN 980 26 499 36:19.8 36:32.6 0:12.8 9:05/M
22 Sara Lentz WI 65 29 528 36:54.0 37:16.8 0:22.7 9:14/M
23 Angie Theisen IN 19 29 537 37:07.7 37:49.0 0:41.3 9:17/M
24 Sara Shiveler IN 181 26 539 37:08.2 38:22.5 1:14.2 9:17/M
25 Theresa Silveus IN 742 26 543 37:11.9 37:39.9 0:28.0 9:18/M
26 Stephanie Lupardus IL 108 29 568 37:48.0 39:03.6 1:15.6 9:27/M
27 Amanda Kleinhenz Columbus OH 1081 29 571 37:51.4 38:14.8 0:23.3 9:28/M
28 Brooke Alsgaard IN 431 27 583 38:07.7 38:46.6 0:38.8 9:32/M
29 Jennifer Neher IN 358 29 587 38:16.9 39:05.3 0:48.4 9:34/M
30 Melissa Otterstedt IN 673 27 593 38:30.9 39:41.7 1:10.7 9:38/M
31 Amanda Seyfert Madison WI 937 25 604 38:38.4 39:13.4 0:35.0 9:40/M
32 Audrey Patton Harden IN 847 27 615 38:53.1 40:10.6 1:17.4 9:43/M
33 Kirsten Engdahl IN 671 27 623 39:00.4 40:09.3 1:08.9 9:45/M
34 Lauren Colglazier Bloomington IN 1131 28 638 39:28.9 40:26.8 0:57.8 9:52/M
35 Elizabeth Dickmeyer IN 569 26 641 39:39.8 40:48.7 1:08.9 9:55/M
36 Emily Laipple IN 230 25 644 39:43.9 41:03.3 1:19.4 9:56/M
37 Carla De La Barra Helst KY 336 28 656 39:56.1 40:09.8 0:13.6 9:59/M
38 Jennyfer Schaefer Fort Wayne IN 1015 29 667 40:14.1 40:44.1 0:29.9 10:04/M
39 Mariah Yager IN 403 27 695 41:11.2 41:50.3 0:39.0 10:18/M
40 Julia Matter IN 251 25 701 41:23.9 42:04.6 0:40.7 10:21/M
41 Rhonda Ladig Moxter IN 398 28 704 41:31.6 42:13.9 0:42.3 10:23/M
42 Sara Norris IN 387 25 720 42:02.2 42:57.2 0:54.9 10:31/M
43 Rachel Paske IN 454 29 751 43:06.1 44:18.7 1:12.6 10:47/M
44 Sonia Hovelson IN 621 26 761 43:22.0 43:43.7 0:21.6 10:51/M
45 Kelli Kistler IN 538 25 790 44:29.4 44:41.6 0:12.2 11:07/M
46 Megan Solon IN 321 25 793 44:40.1 46:05.3 1:25.1 11:10/M
47 Erin Fox IN 645 29 807 45:04.8 45:43.2 0:38.3 11:16/M
48 Virginia Olds IN 642 29 809 45:06.7 45:22.0 0:15.3 11:17/M
49 Michele Maggart IN 6 29 817 45:26.5 46:41.9 1:15.4 11:22/M
50 Jennifer Nicholas IN 598 29 846 47:00.5 47:19.3 0:18.7 11:45/M
51 Brittany Jones IN 111 26 852 47:20.6 48:07.2 0:46.6 11:50/M
52 Tiffany Miller Huntertown IN 363 26 858 47:26.0 47:40.6 0:14.6 11:52/M
53 Kendall Hoffman IN 442 26 859 47:26.7 47:41.4 0:14.7 11:52/M
54 Larissa Baker IN 219 27 860 47:28.6 48:03.5 0:34.9 11:52/M
55 Amanda Treharn IN 485 28 870 47:50.9 48:44.4 0:53.4 11:58/M
56 Mhariel McDonald IN 446 29 889 48:43.9 49:42.6 0:58.6 12:11/M
57 Katie Brinker MA 59 29 890 48:46.1 49:36.4 0:50.3 12:12/M
58 Sindhuja Vishanathan MI 406 25 897 49:22.2 49:45.0 0:22.7 12:21/M
59 Sarah Durnbaugh Decatur IN 1112 26 900 50:00.4 51:01.3 1:00.8 12:30/M
60 Jamie Hibbard IN 1151 28 920 51:35.1 52:08.1 0:32.9 12:54/M
61 Annette Morlan IN 484 28 924 51:56.0 52:37.7 0:41.6 12:59/M
62 Stacey Rasor IN 280 25 929 52:06.3 52:30.8 0:24.4 13:02/M
63 Rebecca Beeckman Roanoke IN 1090 28 944 53:15.3 53:39.5 0:24.2 13:19/M
64 Jasmine Fizer IN 364 27 950 53:59.9 54:44.1 0:44.1 13:30/M
65 Cynthia Wiersema IN 611 29 970 56:48.9 57:11.6 0:22.7 14:12/M
66 Sarah Alter IN 24 29 983 58:48.9 59:26.8 0:37.9 14:42/M
67 Melissa Howard Warren IN 422 29 998 1:00:46.2 1:02:10.0 1:23.7 15:12/M
68 Nicki Morris IN 154 27 999 1:00:46.4 1:02:10.3 1:23.8 15:12/M
69 Amy Barnes IN 153 29 1000 1:00:46.7 1:02:09.9 1:23.2 15:12/M
70 Samantha Kellaris IN 808 25 1017 1:02:38.4 1:03:29.4 0:50.9 15:40/M
71 Deb Read IN 787 26 1022 1:03:14.8 1:04:34.8 1:20.0 15:49/M
72 Corissa Vanderhulst IN 780 26 1031 1:03:40.0 1:06:28.6 2:48.6 15:55/M
73 Stefanie Anderson IN 266 27 1049 1:05:25.8 1:06:06.2 0:40.4 16:21/M
74 Jolynn Wann IN 575 27 1054 1:05:47.9 1:06:36.4 0:48.5 16:27/M
75 Mary Romain IN 573 28 1055 1:05:50.0 1:06:38.1 0:48.1 16:28/M
76 Corrie Hixson IN 475 29 1063 1:08:09.8 1:09:33.6 1:23.7 17:02/M
77 Cassie Hixson IN 476 25 1064 1:08:12.2 1:09:35.8 1:23.6 17:03/M
Top
Male 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Michael McKeighen IN 394 28 5 21:33.8 21:35.3 0:01.5 5:23/M
2 Andrew Fritz IN 880 27 8 22:08.4 22:11.6 0:03.2 5:32/M
3 Michael Fetro IN 414 25 11 22:31.5 22:33.8 0:02.3 5:38/M
4 Philip Fetro IN 362 28 12 22:37.7 22:39.5 0:01.8 5:39/M
5 Mark Doepner IN 895 27 19 23:09.7 23:10.9 0:01.1 5:47/M
6 Peter Ryan IN 132 25 35 24:22.4 24:31.3 0:08.8 6:06/M
7 Eric Harshman KY 365 29 36 24:23.1 24:24.6 0:01.4 6:06/M
8 Michael Estleman IN 794 26 43 24:51.2 24:52.5 0:01.3 6:13/M
9 Phillip Amburgey IN 709 27 64 26:17.1 26:25.7 0:08.6 6:34/M
10 Tyler Hoffman IN 441 29 85 27:28.5 27:32.1 0:03.6 6:52/M
11 Andy Garcia IN 812 25 93 28:05.7 28:16.1 0:10.4 7:01/M
12 David Gottschalk Fort Wayne IN 984 28 96 28:08.5 28:32.3 0:23.7 7:02/M
13 Evan Hyndman IN 741 29 101 28:21.6 28:30.5 0:08.8 7:05/M
14 Matthew Klooster IL 326 28 107 28:34.2 28:42.8 0:08.5 7:09/M
15 Bart Lomont Indianapolis IN 986 26 119 29:06.6 29:08.3 0:01.6 7:17/M
16 Shane Burge IN 36 29 120 29:08.0 29:14.0 0:06.0 7:17/M
17 Matthew Brubaker II IN 234 27 149 29:42.4 29:50.5 0:08.0 7:26/M
18 Benjamin Keller IN 599 28 153 29:49.4 30:06.9 0:17.5 7:27/M
19 Justin Bailey Manhattan Beach CA 1003 28 154 29:49.7 30:10.5 0:20.7 7:27/M
20 Joe McFarren IN 263 29 156 29:50.8 30:10.7 0:19.8 7:28/M
21 Andrew Curry IN 605 29 167 30:00.7 30:15.8 0:15.0 7:30/M
22 Patrick Murphy MacOmb Twp. IN 223 25 174 30:12.5 30:18.8 0:06.2 7:33/M
23 David Ottenweller IN 124 29 186 30:35.0 31:21.0 0:46.0 7:39/M
24 Helth Nagel Indianapolis IN 979 28 194 30:39.1 30:48.4 0:09.3 7:40/M
25 Chris Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN 1115 25 206 30:57.4 31:08.2 0:10.8 7:44/M
26 Tyler Bender IN 534 28 249 31:41.1 32:24.1 0:43.0 7:55/M
27 Marc Goeglein IN 552 26 255 31:48.9 32:23.4 0:34.4 7:57/M
28 Stephen Fafulas IN 322 29 313 33:00.2 34:25.2 1:25.0 8:15/M
29 Joshua Kramer IN 582 27 373 34:02.3 34:09.2 0:06.8 8:31/M
30 Joseph Runyon IN 547 26 403 34:28.6 34:30.7 0:02.1 8:37/M
31 Jason James IN 581 29 405 34:29.4 34:36.3 0:06.8 8:37/M
32 Brian Clifford IN 390 29 407 34:31.5 35:07.1 0:35.6 8:38/M
33 Justin Brügger IN 819 29 415 34:48.3 35:11.9 0:23.6 8:42/M
34 Dustin Tirpak IN 131 27 430 35:06.9 35:50.6 0:43.7 8:47/M
35 Andy McCoy IN 876 27 452 35:37.6 35:46.5 0:08.9 8:54/M
36 Joe Azbell IN 491 29 466 35:43.8 36:05.2 0:21.3 8:56/M
37 Bryan Shade IN 165 26 485 36:06.3 36:50.4 0:44.0 9:02/M
38 Jorge Garzon IL 793 27 486 36:06.8 36:50.9 0:44.1 9:02/M
39 Scott Densmore Fort Wayne IN 959 27 507 36:24.9 36:46.9 0:22.0 9:06/M
40 Nick Kleinhenz Columbus OH 1080 29 560 37:32.0 37:54.0 0:21.9 9:23/M
41 Matt Colglaier Bloomington IN 1132 28 578 38:02.2 39:00.0 0:57.7 9:31/M
42 Brian Baker Southfield IN 678 29 622 39:00.2 40:09.4 1:09.2 9:45/M
43 Nick Gerardot IN 626 27 632 39:12.3 40:10.9 0:58.5 9:48/M
44 Dan Rorick Cincinnati OH 1024 26 634 39:17.7 39:30.0 0:12.2 9:49/M
45 Brian Farrier IN 193 29 673 40:19.7 41:04.6 0:44.8 10:05/M
46 Karthik Natarajan MI 407 27 678 40:24.5 40:47.6 0:23.1 10:06/M
47 Ethan Harper Dayton OH 956 26 682 40:37.7 40:50.5 0:12.8 10:09/M
48 Andrew Beckman IN 675 29 703 41:26.1 42:37.4 1:11.2 10:22/M
49 Dan Hovelson IN 623 27 719 42:00.7 42:21.9 0:21.2 10:30/M
50 Randal Tippmann Schaumburg IL 945 27 724 42:05.6 42:22.0 0:16.4 10:31/M
51 Dan Omlor IN 81 27 775 44:03.2 44:59.2 0:56.0 11:01/M
52 Joe Vanderhulst IN 779 27 884 48:30.6 51:18.9 2:48.3 12:08/M
53 Adam Miller IN 624 25 906 50:38.3 51:00.2 0:21.9 12:40/M
54 Kyle Harden IN 848 26 939 53:02.4 54:19.2 1:16.7 13:16/M
55 Jason Read IN 784 26 1021 1:03:13.9 1:04:34.7 1:20.8 15:48/M
56 Casey Shafer IN 894 28 1059 1:06:50.9 1:06:50.9 16:43/M
Top
Female 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Hannah Kelbaugh FL 188 30 122 29:09.7 29:12.4 0:02.7 7:17/M
2 Jessica Hayes IN 717 32 184 30:33.0 30:47.0 0:13.9 7:38/M
3 Jamie Gilbert OH 694 31 202 30:49.6 31:17.4 0:27.7 7:42/M
4 Jessica Barkimer WI 72 30 277 32:12.8 32:22.6 0:09.8 8:03/M
5 Lisa Wood IN 222 33 286 32:19.4 32:35.0 0:15.5 8:05/M
6 Amy Company MO 689 32 311 32:52.4 33:13.1 0:20.7 8:13/M
7 Brandi Duncan IN 420 32 321 33:05.9 33:10.3 0:04.3 8:16/M
8 Jessica Lipkey IA 41 32 324 33:10.2 33:27.0 0:16.8 8:18/M
9 Carmen Parker IN 600 32 359 33:43.3 34:12.5 0:29.1 8:26/M
10 Lisa Reighter IN 84 32 400 34:25.3 34:48.0 0:22.7 8:36/M
11 Elizabeth Messer IN 122 31 422 35:00.2 35:51.7 0:51.4 8:45/M
12 Karne Sills Fisher IN 1146 31 439 35:24.7 36:09.7 0:45.0 8:51/M
13 Maureen Freeman IN 799 33 441 35:26.3 36:02.0 0:35.6 8:52/M
14 Tabetha Beeber Fort Wayne IN 939 32 449 35:36.0 35:57.9 0:21.9 8:54/M
15 Heather Eicher-Miller Lafayette IN 1026 33 471 35:47.5 36:08.3 0:20.8 8:57/M
16 Kelly Johns IN 490 32 510 36:29.8 37:06.7 0:36.9 9:07/M
17 Joy Musser IN 44 31 518 36:39.4 36:43.1 0:03.7 9:10/M
18 Jill Buskirk Fort Wayne IN 935 34 524 36:50.2 37:41.8 0:51.6 9:13/M
19 Mindy Bushee IN 537 30 525 36:50.4 37:02.9 0:12.4 9:13/M
20 Monica Bowers IN 692 31 558 37:30.7 37:38.3 0:07.5 9:23/M
21 Christina Mommer IN 820 32 561 37:33.3 38:03.3 0:30.0 9:23/M
22 Julia Patton IN 846 30 563 37:39.9 38:56.8 1:16.8 9:25/M
23 Jennifer Scheumann IN 197 34 570 37:51.2 38:17.1 0:25.8 9:28/M
24 Michelle Smith Portland IN 594 33 603 38:38.1 39:56.8 1:18.7 9:40/M
25 Nikki Placencia Columbus OH 942 31 606 38:45.2 38:51.9 0:06.7 9:41/M
26 Candy Sitcler IN 426 33 609 38:47.1 39:30.6 0:43.4 9:42/M
27 Michelle Eyer IN 724 34 613 38:49.4 39:07.0 0:17.5 9:42/M
28 Jessica Bradin IA 838 33 627 39:09.6 40:15.9 1:06.2 9:47/M
29 Kristen Fahner Austin TX 1148 33 647 39:48.2 40:33.4 0:45.2 9:57/M
30 Kelly Yurkanin Fort Wayne IN 923 34 651 39:53.4 40:21.1 0:27.6 9:58/M
31 Tracy Hershey Bluffton IN 1066 30 652 39:53.8 40:23.3 0:29.4 9:58/M
32 Kristy Norris Ossian IN 1096 30 655 39:54.9 40:58.8 1:03.8 9:59/M
33 Tracia Gregory IN 166 31 665 40:09.5 41:06.9 0:57.3 10:02/M
34 Michelle Hartman IN 898 32 669 40:15.2 41:08.9 0:53.6 10:04/M
35 Stacey Hartman IN 893 30 671 40:15.9 41:09.1 0:53.2 10:04/M
36 Tanya Hammon IN 303 34 674 40:21.8 41:17.3 0:55.5 10:05/M
37 Arden Robertson IN 101 32 675 40:23.2 40:48.4 0:25.2 10:06/M
38 Melissa Bunting IN 839 32 679 40:25.9 40:56.1 0:30.2 10:06/M
39 Michelle Edmondson GA 31 31 685 40:41.3 41:12.1 0:30.8 10:10/M
40 Monica Chamberlain Harrison Twp IN 400 30 705 41:32.7 42:13.7 0:40.9 10:23/M
41 Nichol Johnson IN 588 33 713 41:52.5 42:04.9 0:12.3 10:28/M
42 Kate Mann IN 77 32 714 41:53.0 42:19.7 0:26.7 10:28/M
43 Kate Johanningsmeier IN 298 30 715 41:53.3 42:19.8 0:26.4 10:28/M
44 Abbey Knoblauch IN 335 30 752 43:08.5 44:04.8 0:56.3 10:47/M
45 Tabitha Howell IN 379 30 753 43:10.6 44:08.1 0:57.5 10:48/M
46 Ariane Beasley IN 39 30 755 43:12.0 43:23.6 0:11.6 10:48/M
47 Charity Closson MI 382 32 763 43:25.3 44:02.4 0:37.1 10:51/M
48 Carri Haller IN 810 34 769 43:48.8 44:44.5 0:55.7 10:57/M
49 Stacey Isenbarger IN 35 32 783 44:20.0 44:31.7 0:11.7 11:05/M
50 Melanie Patterson IN 563 30 815 45:19.1 45:35.0 0:15.9 11:20/M
51 Abby Bird IN 63 30 818 45:26.8 46:15.5 0:48.7 11:22/M
52 Jennifer Gerig IN 260 34 821 45:38.2 46:03.6 0:25.3 11:25/M
53 Donishia Morrison IN 342 30 829 45:51.0 45:51.0 11:28/M
54 Amy Neuer IN 279 30 866 47:45.4 47:59.2 0:13.7 11:56/M
55 Carrie Boylan IN 756 31 875 48:05.2 49:30.6 1:25.4 12:01/M
56 Erin Ellenwood IN 49 32 880 48:27.4 49:11.9 0:44.5 12:07/M
57 Jennifer Deckard IN 452 33 881 48:27.6 49:34.8 1:07.1 12:07/M
58 Carmen Rosado IN 543 32 885 48:32.7 49:06.6 0:33.8 12:08/M
59 Jodi Leamon Leo IN 991 34 902 50:10.4 50:27.5 0:17.1 12:33/M
60 Meagan Butcher IN 319 32 903 50:18.6 51:33.9 1:15.3 12:35/M
61 Renee Hood IN 477 34 904 50:34.0 50:59.8 0:25.8 12:39/M
62 Melissa Walda IN 348 32 907 50:40.5 51:42.2 1:01.7 12:40/M
63 Tracy Messer IN 139 32 916 51:25.2 52:16.8 0:51.6 12:51/M
64 Kristal Gutmann IN 357 34 955 55:11.9 56:27.5 1:15.6 13:48/M
65 April Hermann IN 550 31 1012 1:02:16.6 1:03:07.0 0:50.4 15:34/M
66 Kathy Reed IN 636 31 1013 1:02:17.2 1:03:07.3 0:50.1 15:34/M
67 Beth Speiden IN 788 30 1056 1:06:08.6 1:07:29.2 1:20.5 16:32/M
68 Courteney Schginbeckler IN 506 30 1068 1:09:37.6 1:11:02.0 1:24.4 17:24/M
69 Tiffany King IN 123 31 1071 1:13:14.1 1:13:26.6 0:12.4 18:19/M
Top
Male 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mike Cole IN 892 34 1 20:45.8 20:46.2 0:00.3 5:11/M
2 Eric Ade IN 891 30 2 21:12.7 21:13.7 0:01.0 5:18/M
3 Josh Maple Fort Wayne IN 977 33 15 22:44.4 22:44.9 0:00.4 5:41/M
4 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 37 34 22 23:24.4 23:25.2 0:00.8 5:51/M
5 John Gilbert OH 693 33 23 23:25.3 23:26.2 0:00.8 5:51/M
6 Jon Champion IN 549 33 26 23:38.2 23:38.7 0:00.4 5:55/M
7 Edward Fisk IN 121 30 39 24:40.8 24:43.9 0:03.1 6:10/M
8 Marco Hintz FL 53 31 48 25:15.9 25:17.3 0:01.3 6:19/M
9 Chris Adang Ann Arbor MI 934 34 74 26:55.3 26:59.3 0:04.0 6:44/M
10 Lee Nagel Auburn IN 978 32 84 27:26.2 27:35.2 0:08.9 6:52/M
11 Jeff Garr IN 33 31 102 28:21.8 28:32.9 0:11.1 7:05/M
12 Jason Robertson IN 100 31 117 28:55.3 29:12.9 0:17.5 7:14/M
13 John Silcox IN 708 34 118 29:05.7 29:39.0 0:33.3 7:16/M
14 Jason Tharp IN 729 31 127 29:15.1 30:07.6 0:52.5 7:19/M
15 Ryan Berkes IN 268 33 141 29:31.9 30:25.4 0:53.5 7:23/M
16 Nathan Hubartt IN 628 33 166 29:58.3 30:05.3 0:06.9 7:30/M
17 Michael Yoder IN 45 30 180 30:19.4 30:36.1 0:16.6 7:35/M
18 Rustin Dyer South Bend IN 930 30 188 30:35.8 30:59.0 0:23.2 7:39/M
19 Jeff Johanningsmeier IN 299 30 191 30:37.1 30:46.2 0:09.0 7:39/M
20 Shane Swoverland IN 233 34 192 30:38.5 30:53.1 0:14.6 7:40/M
21 Greg Boylan MI 753 30 196 30:44.2 32:09.7 1:25.5 7:41/M
22 Jeff Pruitt Fort Wayne IN 1052 31 208 30:59.1 31:10.7 0:11.5 7:45/M
23 Aaron Graham IN 539 31 229 31:21.4 32:03.2 0:41.8 7:50/M
24 Kiley Knoblauch IN 225 34 267 32:02.0 32:23.6 0:21.6 8:01/M
25 Ryan Borchers IN 68 31 274 32:07.9 32:14.9 0:07.0 8:02/M
26 Brett Barkimer WI 73 33 276 32:12.4 32:22.6 0:10.1 8:03/M
27 Scott Oden IN 494 30 279 32:15.1 33:07.9 0:52.7 8:04/M
28 Ashley Wellan IN 466 34 280 32:16.1 33:12.9 0:56.8 8:04/M
29 Steven Koons IN 803 33 298 32:45.1 33:22.9 0:37.8 8:11/M
30 Austin Bower Madison WI 938 30 329 33:13.3 34:27.3 1:14.0 8:18/M
31 Matthew Spillers IN 472 34 338 33:22.0 33:49.9 0:27.9 8:21/M
32 Isaac Keller IN 546 30 432 35:08.2 35:25.9 0:17.7 8:47/M
33 Ryan Ottenweller IN 529 31 442 35:27.2 36:12.9 0:45.7 8:52/M
34 Jason Paxson IN 408 32 464 35:42.8 37:04.2 1:21.4 8:56/M
35 Steve Liskey IN 831 34 479 35:55.3 36:17.4 0:22.0 8:59/M
36 Ben Senesac IN 137 30 490 36:10.4 36:37.6 0:27.2 9:03/M
37 Joel Hubartt IN 608 32 494 36:17.8 36:25.2 0:07.3 9:04/M
38 Josh Fox IN 829 32 495 36:17.9 37:22.7 1:04.7 9:04/M
39 Mick Stewart IN 781 30 523 36:48.4 37:07.7 0:19.2 9:12/M
40 Matthew Lupardus IL 109 34 535 37:04.2 38:19.5 1:15.3 9:16/M
41 Scott Clamme IN 30 33 548 37:17.7 38:02.3 0:44.5 9:19/M
42 Charles Seyfert OH 85 30 549 37:17.8 37:53.6 0:35.8 9:19/M
43 Ryan Trouten IN 12 34 557 37:30.3 38:25.1 0:54.8 9:23/M
44 Andrew Domino 1086 32 566 37:46.9 38:38.8 0:51.9 9:27/M
45 Jake O'Neill Indianapolis IN 1088 33 616 38:53.1 39:18.1 0:24.9 9:43/M
46 Robert Gregory IN 167 33 617 38:55.2 39:53.4 0:58.1 9:44/M
47 Ryan Hewson IN 47 34 624 39:02.6 39:46.4 0:43.8 9:46/M
48 Vincent Serrani IN 453 30 629 39:10.6 40:22.3 1:11.7 9:48/M
49 Terry Helstrom KY 337 34 657 39:56.8 40:10.0 0:13.2 9:59/M
50 Adam Craig IN 380 31 754 43:11.1 44:08.3 0:57.1 10:48/M
51 Mathew Browning IN 239 34 873 47:56.6 49:03.6 1:06.9 11:59/M
52 Jeff Shiveler IN 182 32 879 48:17.4 49:32.3 1:14.9 12:04/M
53 Anthony McDonald IN 448 30 888 48:43.8 49:42.5 0:58.7 12:11/M
54 Mike Brinker MA 60 31 892 48:46.8 49:36.8 0:50.0 12:12/M
55 Jeff Mahoney IN 669 32 921 51:35.1 52:26.5 0:51.3 12:54/M
56 Ryan Wiersema IN 610 30 971 56:54.6 57:17.6 0:22.9 14:14/M
57 David Burian IN 601 31 979 58:18.4 59:11.3 0:52.8 14:35/M
58 Chase Speiden IN 783 30 1062 1:07:29.3 1:07:29.3 16:52/M
Top
Female 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Erin Brady IN 640 38 129 29:18.1 29:31.2 0:13.0 7:20/M
2 Carmen McGee IN 570 38 162 29:52.8 30:05.6 0:12.7 7:28/M
3 Jama Fry IN 291 37 169 30:02.6 30:10.2 0:07.6 7:31/M
4 Lisa Byanski IN 82 36 187 30:35.3 30:45.3 0:10.0 7:39/M
5 Holly Gonzalez IN 206 37 210 31:00.1 31:06.8 0:06.6 7:45/M
6 Monica Colbert OH 150 38 250 31:41.5 32:03.9 0:22.3 7:55/M
7 Teresa Dyer IN 163 35 285 32:19.1 32:41.8 0:22.6 8:05/M
8 Lola Giese Fort Wayne IN 983 37 305 32:49.0 33:12.0 0:22.9 8:12/M
9 Laura Green Fort Wayne IN 1039 37 319 33:02.7 33:40.6 0:37.8 8:16/M
10 Monica Serrani Leffler IN 482 35 377 34:05.7 35:16.7 1:11.0 8:31/M
11 Michelle Moore Bridgman IN 343 37 389 34:18.3 34:37.4 0:19.1 8:35/M
12 Jodi Kahlenback Fort Wayne IN 915 36 392 34:21.3 34:40.6 0:19.2 8:35/M
13 Wendy Reust IN 592 39 423 35:00.4 35:24.2 0:23.7 8:45/M
14 Cheryl Pulver IN 460 39 433 35:08.5 35:39.4 0:30.8 8:47/M
15 April Castator IN 156 36 482 36:04.2 36:09.7 0:05.4 9:01/M
16 Beverly Moellening Fort Wayne IN 1020 38 505 36:24.1 36:32.3 0:08.2 9:06/M
17 Carey Jacquay IN 28 37 513 36:33.2 37:27.9 0:54.7 9:08/M
18 Laura Baumle IN 134 37 531 36:56.7 37:40.3 0:43.6 9:14/M
19 Amy Mays Fort Wayne IN 1034 37 544 37:14.2 38:15.5 1:01.3 9:19/M
20 Tammy Martin Bay City IN 790 39 545 37:14.3 37:46.9 0:32.6 9:19/M
21 Kay Hildman IN 634 39 569 37:48.8 38:19.1 0:30.2 9:27/M
22 Sandy Junk IN 464 35 577 38:01.8 38:26.6 0:24.8 9:30/M
23 Traci Froehlich IN 727 39 597 38:34.4 39:04.2 0:29.7 9:39/M
24 Laura Gottschalk MI 151 38 599 38:37.1 39:12.7 0:35.5 9:39/M
25 Kristle Ondo IN 602 37 637 39:26.0 40:44.4 1:18.3 9:52/M
26 Jenni Berkels Fort Wayne IN 925 35 653 39:54.2 40:21.3 0:27.0 9:59/M
27 Tabitha Slagle IN 897 37 670 40:15.9 41:09.2 0:53.3 10:04/M
28 Stephanie Dickinyer Fort Wayne IN 1099 35 677 40:24.1 40:39.3 0:15.2 10:06/M
29 Dena Jacquay IN 26 35 680 40:33.2 41:27.5 0:54.3 10:08/M
30 Tammy Fulton IN 443 38 681 40:37.6 41:21.5 0:43.9 10:09/M
31 Gretchen Moon IN 93 36 718 41:59.5 42:36.3 0:36.8 10:30/M
32 Sarah Hayes IN 462 36 729 42:11.5 42:54.3 0:42.8 10:33/M
33 April Lass IN 739 38 732 42:15.5 42:58.7 0:43.1 10:34/M
34 Sarah Martin Washington IN 521 38 742 42:48.5 43:48.2 0:59.7 10:42/M
35 Veydra Van De Leur Roanoke IN 1048 36 747 42:57.1 43:15.5 0:18.4 10:44/M
36 Beth Engler MI 404 35 756 43:13.8 43:35.7 0:21.9 10:48/M
37 Carolyn Adgalanis Fort Wayne IN 965 38 759 43:18.2 43:54.1 0:35.8 10:50/M
38 Christina Zelt IN 158 39 765 43:35.1 44:00.7 0:25.5 10:54/M
39 Tedra Lapp IN 325 36 771 43:56.1 44:53.1 0:56.9 10:59/M
40 Michelle Childs IN 265 36 776 44:05.4 44:56.3 0:50.9 11:01/M
41 Amy Wills IN 801 39 794 44:40.4 44:48.9 0:08.5 11:10/M
42 Stacy Kukelhan IL 288 35 799 44:46.0 44:54.0 0:08.0 11:12/M
43 Angie Federspiel Huntertown IN 1101 39 806 45:00.1 45:15.3 0:15.2 11:15/M
44 Aimee Emrick Wabash IN 1087 35 814 45:18.2 45:43.7 0:25.5 11:20/M
45 Teresa Blosser IN 287 35 822 45:38.8 46:03.9 0:25.0 11:25/M
46 Celia Johnson IN 69 37 823 45:41.4 46:21.5 0:40.0 11:25/M
47 Amy Juergens IN 147 39 826 45:47.1 46:39.3 0:52.1 11:27/M
48 Katie Kobryn IN 204 38 830 45:57.2 46:30.9 0:33.6 11:29/M
49 Christy Myers Fort Wayne IN 944 37 833 46:20.1 47:25.7 1:05.6 11:35/M
50 Aimee Black IN 270 39 836 46:35.8 47:33.5 0:57.7 11:39/M
51 Beth Schrader IN 42 36 847 47:04.7 47:22.5 0:17.8 11:46/M
52 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 1027 36 848 47:07.2 47:21.4 0:14.2 11:47/M
53 Alana Hepler Spencerville IN 1117 39 867 47:45.9 47:53.0 0:07.1 11:56/M
54 Angie Marshall IN 294 38 893 49:05.2 50:20.2 1:15.0 12:16/M
55 Janet Kiess IN 301 37 894 49:06.0 50:24.9 1:18.9 12:17/M
56 Kim Allen IN 264 39 898 49:42.4 50:27.4 0:45.0 12:26/M
57 Sian Deballie-Matson Fort Wayne IN 1137 36 914 51:12.6 51:32.3 0:19.7 12:48/M
58 Janet Serrani Fort Wayne IN 1021 39 918 51:33.8 52:47.0 1:13.1 12:53/M
59 Jill Wilson Fort Wayne IN 990 35 922 51:36.5 51:53.9 0:17.3 12:54/M
60 Nancy Concepcion IN 473 39 932 52:15.2 52:27.0 0:11.7 13:04/M
61 Kathleen Cagle Fort Wayne IN 1129 37 948 53:53.2 53:58.8 0:05.5 13:28/M
62 Marcia Schaefer IN 324 39 963 56:00.5 56:41.3 0:40.7 14:00/M
63 Heather Ostrowski IN 467 39 967 56:29.8 56:57.2 0:27.4 14:07/M
64 Shonda Lay-Ankenbruck IN 195 38 985 58:53.8 1:00:01.4 1:07.5 14:43/M
65 Beth Ann Spisak IN 423 36 1003 1:01:07.7 1:02:25.5 1:17.8 15:17/M
66 Monica Cone IN 768 39 1014 1:02:17.4 1:03:30.6 1:13.2 15:34/M
67 Michele Smith IN 719 35 1015 1:02:18.3 1:03:30.7 1:12.4 15:35/M
68 Stephanie Carrico IN 785 36 1035 1:03:59.3 1:05:08.8 1:09.4 16:00/M
69 Karen Gillie IN 374 38 1044 1:04:51.1 1:06:06.8 1:15.6 16:13/M
70 Jennifer Heffernan IN 339 36 1066 1:08:57.7 1:09:44.6 0:46.8 17:14/M
71 Tammy Habegger-Spice IN 415 37 1069 1:09:38.2 1:11:02.7 1:24.5 17:25/M
Top
Male 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Chris White Granger IN 185 35 7 21:42.1 21:44.6 0:02.4 5:26/M
2 Joe Company MO 687 35 27 23:48.8 23:51.0 0:02.2 5:57/M
3 Trentt Provgh Bluffton IN 1033 38 31 24:11.4 24:12.8 0:01.3 6:03/M
4 Tom Carpenter IN 523 37 51 25:39.9 25:44.7 0:04.8 6:25/M
5 Steve Holloway Columbia City IN 1036 39 78 27:08.8 27:15.7 0:06.9 6:47/M
6 Kristian Lentz Huntertown IN 1079 35 106 28:29.7 28:37.6 0:07.9 7:07/M
7 Matt Lauer IN 244 37 108 28:34.4 28:42.5 0:08.0 7:09/M
8 Kirk Eicher-Miller Lafayette IN 1025 35 113 28:42.2 29:01.7 0:19.4 7:11/M
9 Brian Clements IN 872 39 123 29:10.1 29:20.8 0:10.6 7:18/M
10 Todd Sullivan IN 827 36 138 29:27.5 29:40.4 0:12.9 7:22/M
11 James Coughlin IN 463 39 148 29:41.8 29:47.1 0:05.3 7:25/M
12 Jeremy Eden&wya Freeman IN 388 35 178 30:18.6 30:54.5 0:35.8 7:35/M
13 Scott Gabriel IN 353 39 199 30:45.8 31:18.3 0:32.4 7:41/M
14 Scott Allison Columbia City IN 1128 38 203 30:50.8 30:57.2 0:06.4 7:43/M
15 David Threm IN 309 39 225 31:19.3 31:27.0 0:07.7 7:50/M
16 Jeff Witt IN 644 35 239 31:33.9 31:49.6 0:15.7 7:53/M
17 Pat Herrick IN 317 39 261 31:51.9 32:20.4 0:28.4 7:58/M
18 Todd Miller IN 5 39 275 32:09.8 32:22.8 0:13.0 8:02/M
19 Greg Glasper IN 740 38 282 32:16.9 32:18.7 0:01.7 8:04/M
20 Corey Walker IN 508 39 283 32:17.4 32:23.2 0:05.7 8:04/M
21 Scott Springer Harlan IN 1030 38 289 32:23.8 32:46.8 0:23.0 8:06/M
22 Jason Sagan IN 505 38 294 32:28.0 32:51.2 0:23.1 8:07/M
23 Erik Good IN 282 39 317 33:01.6 33:17.7 0:16.0 8:15/M
24 Jeff Castator IN 155 39 318 33:02.4 33:08.3 0:05.8 8:16/M
25 Josh Scheumann IN 32 35 330 33:13.4 33:32.8 0:19.3 8:18/M
26 Michael Cardelli IN 114 37 352 33:35.8 34:06.5 0:30.6 8:24/M
27 Jason Smith Dearborn Heights I 720 36 380 34:12.5 34:38.9 0:26.4 8:33/M
28 Brian Dawson Leo IN 998 38 417 34:49.1 35:49.9 1:00.7 8:42/M
29 Chuck Fenwick IN 8 35 450 35:36.3 36:12.5 0:36.2 8:54/M
30 Chad Closson MI 381 37 451 35:37.0 36:13.0 0:36.0 8:54/M
31 Scott Koons Indianapolis IN 1062 38 478 35:54.3 36:33.3 0:39.0 8:59/M
32 Tod Green Fort Wayne IN 1038 39 492 36:16.7 36:53.7 0:37.0 9:04/M
33 Brian Yee IN 885 36 497 36:18.1 37:13.1 0:54.9 9:05/M
34 Jason Scheumann IN 269 35 508 36:27.8 36:47.7 0:19.8 9:07/M
35 Sean McMillen Fort Wayne IN 1119 35 527 36:53.2 37:42.2 0:49.0 9:13/M
36 Jay Irick Austin TX 1149 35 530 36:56.5 37:41.9 0:45.3 9:14/M
37 Michael Henry IN 71 35 541 37:10.3 38:09.6 0:59.2 9:18/M
38 Neal Cunningham Geneva IL 1125 39 550 37:19.6 38:02.6 0:43.0 9:20/M
39 Brandon Buyaki IN 841 37 556 37:28.9 38:40.0 1:11.0 9:22/M
40 Curt Heffelmice Fort Wayne IN 1037 36 586 38:15.2 38:51.9 0:36.7 9:34/M
41 Brad Stoffer IN 772 39 621 38:59.6 39:05.9 0:06.2 9:45/M
42 Matthew Norden IN 641 38 633 39:15.0 39:33.9 0:18.8 9:49/M
43 Peter Adhalanis Fort Wayne IN 966 39 643 39:43.2 40:14.4 0:31.1 9:56/M
44 Dustin Sill Fisher IN 1147 37 649 39:51.4 40:34.0 0:42.5 9:58/M
45 Erik Watson IN 684 39 688 40:51.2 41:58.9 1:07.6 10:13/M
46 Rod Cone IN 770 39 692 41:00.9 41:27.7 0:26.8 10:15/M
47 Timothy Kintz IN 224 37 694 41:02.6 42:13.3 1:10.7 10:16/M
48 Kent Jacquay IN 259 37 745 42:53.2 43:10.4 0:17.2 10:43/M
49 Chad Kukelhan IL 289 35 800 44:47.3 44:55.0 0:07.7 11:12/M
50 Andy Ellenwood IN 48 35 837 46:37.1 47:21.0 0:43.9 11:39/M
51 Chris Marks OH 376 39 871 47:51.3 48:49.6 0:58.2 11:58/M
52 Jeffrey Bedree IN 658 35 937 52:44.9 54:05.1 1:20.1 13:11/M
53 Chris Dawson Carmel IN 1000 36 994 59:46.2 1:00:46.5 1:00.3 14:57/M
54 Randy Smith Canton IN 595 35 1010 1:02:08.4 1:03:28.2 1:19.7 15:32/M
55 Bryce Carrico IN 789 36 1036 1:03:59.7 1:05:08.9 1:09.2 16:00/M
56 Sam Gillie IN 373 39 1045 1:04:53.6 1:06:07.0 1:13.4 16:13/M
57 Dave Ondo IN 604 36 1046 1:04:56.4 1:05:44.8 0:48.4 16:14/M
Top
Female 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Paula Henry Fort Wayne IN 996 40 109 28:35.1 28:42.0 0:06.8 7:09/M
2 Julie Dinger IN 346 44 132 29:22.4 29:28.9 0:06.4 7:21/M
3 Mara Fisher IN 713 41 314 33:00.9 33:10.7 0:09.7 8:15/M
4 Tina Dinkerton Fort Wayne IN 1092 40 348 33:32.0 34:20.2 0:48.2 8:23/M
5 Lisa Collins IN 707 44 421 34:57.5 35:22.5 0:24.9 8:44/M
6 Susan Steffy Fort Wayne IN 1120 43 436 35:18.9 35:47.3 0:28.4 8:50/M
7 Mary Roberts Fort Wayne IN 901 40 458 35:38.9 35:58.0 0:19.1 8:55/M
8 Shelley Chapman IN 159 43 467 35:44.6 35:57.1 0:12.5 8:56/M
9 Christine Spencer IN 637 41 498 36:18.5 37:16.7 0:58.1 9:05/M
10 Mary Newell IN 696 40 559 37:31.0 37:38.5 0:07.4 9:23/M
11 Michelle Rife IN 274 42 573 37:55.3 38:00.2 0:04.9 9:29/M
12 Mindy Meyer IN 419 43 596 38:33.9 39:24.9 0:51.0 9:38/M
13 Brenda Mauricio IN 791 41 612 38:48.5 39:21.0 0:32.4 9:42/M
14 Shannon Van Ryn Fort Wayne IN 916 41 646 39:47.1 40:38.1 0:51.0 9:57/M
15 Michelle Phipps IN 493 40 654 39:54.2 40:31.2 0:36.9 9:59/M
16 Debbie Werling IN 221 41 662 40:00.5 40:16.7 0:16.1 10:00/M
17 Dena Marble IN 655 43 663 40:00.5 40:36.7 0:36.1 10:00/M
18 Kathleen Anderson IN 411 42 666 40:10.7 40:48.1 0:37.3 10:03/M
19 Jill Karring Fort Wayne IN 1044 44 676 40:23.4 41:17.5 0:54.1 10:06/M
20 Melissa Kiser IN 377 43 686 40:46.7 41:19.4 0:32.7 10:12/M
21 Dorcas Seltenright IN 262 44 690 40:56.5 41:48.5 0:51.9 10:14/M
22 Swapna Joseph Fort Wayne IN 1150 42 702 41:24.6 42:19.5 0:54.8 10:21/M
23 Karen Watson Tecumseh IN 683 40 728 42:09.5 43:17.3 1:07.8 10:32/M
24 Jeanette Jordan IN 540 40 736 42:25.9 42:44.6 0:18.6 10:36/M
25 Delyse Luley-Smith IN 276 42 740 42:41.9 42:46.9 0:05.0 10:40/M
26 Kristina Fraser IN 825 41 741 42:47.9 43:47.7 0:59.8 10:42/M
27 Renee' Cater IN 764 41 746 42:55.7 42:59.8 0:04.0 10:44/M
28 Mae Miller IN 746 44 764 43:26.5 44:33.9 1:07.4 10:52/M
29 Carolina Morgan IN 302 44 778 44:09.7 44:14.0 0:04.3 11:02/M
30 Kathy Wagner Clio IN 567 41 781 44:18.9 45:15.4 0:56.5 11:05/M
31 Kellie Walker IN 220 44 796 44:43.4 45:18.4 0:34.9 11:11/M
32 Brenda Kalb IN 328 41 798 44:45.5 45:27.8 0:42.2 11:11/M
33 Tonya Linker IN 40 44 805 44:57.8 45:24.1 0:26.2 11:14/M
34 Ruthann Berthold IN 424 40 820 45:36.7 46:33.7 0:57.0 11:24/M
35 Melissia Mante IN 149 40 827 45:49.3 46:41.0 0:51.7 11:27/M
36 Michelle Marker IN 617 41 842 46:56.0 47:59.1 1:03.1 11:44/M
37 Ann Notter IN 18 41 849 47:07.2 47:39.3 0:32.0 11:47/M
38 Kelly Corya IN 469 40 855 47:21.9 48:42.0 1:20.1 11:50/M
39 Susan Steury IN 92 44 877 48:16.0 48:52.4 0:36.4 12:04/M
40 Kim Carter Fort Wayne IN 907 44 882 48:27.8 49:30.8 1:03.0 12:07/M
41 Sailaja Blackmon IN 389 44 886 48:37.6 49:31.7 0:54.1 12:09/M
42 Amy Mahoney TN 668 41 895 49:13.0 50:00.9 0:47.8 12:18/M
43 Julie Walda IN 196 41 908 50:40.7 51:42.8 1:02.0 12:40/M
44 Kim Stanley IN 427 40 913 51:09.4 52:30.2 1:20.8 12:47/M
45 Kim Fransen IN 57 42 949 53:57.1 54:40.8 0:43.6 13:29/M
46 Tina Adams IN 725 40 953 54:21.5 54:40.9 0:19.3 13:35/M
47 Stephanie Bruner OH 126 43 956 55:19.4 56:25.9 1:06.4 13:50/M
48 Karri Blackwell IN 881 42 1052 1:05:45.2 1:06:47.9 1:02.6 16:26/M
49 Janet Wise IN 613 40 1058 1:06:12.6 1:06:54.0 0:41.4 16:33/M
50 Tina Wise Columbus IN 1035 40 1080 1:14:42.5 1:15:31.5 0:48.9 18:41/M
Top
Male 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 John Klingenberger IN 360 42 41 24:46.9 24:57.8 0:10.8 6:12/M
2 Kermit Hogestyn IN 757 41 47 25:14.5 25:19.1 0:04.6 6:19/M
3 Paul McIntosh IN 548 41 61 26:10.2 26:15.2 0:04.9 6:33/M
4 Dan Brooks IN 731 42 79 27:16.0 27:18.7 0:02.7 6:49/M
5 Dan Gottschalk Fort Wayne IN 985 41 111 28:39.9 29:03.5 0:23.6 7:10/M
6 Matt Scott Warsaw IN 1067 41 121 29:08.3 29:31.2 0:22.8 7:17/M
7 Brad Heyneman IN 471 40 128 29:17.9 29:22.3 0:04.4 7:19/M
8 Kelly Mahoney TN 667 40 140 29:29.6 29:42.3 0:12.7 7:22/M
9 David Thomasson OH 315 41 155 29:50.1 30:01.3 0:11.1 7:28/M
10 John Christensen Ft. Wayne IN 1121 40 158 29:52.0 30:02.3 0:10.3 7:28/M
11 Dirk Pauley IN 428 40 161 29:52.4 30:06.1 0:13.7 7:28/M
12 Bill Fisher IN 711 40 170 30:02.8 30:12.5 0:09.6 7:31/M
13 Chris Beck Fort Wayne IN 1007 42 173 30:09.8 30:27.2 0:17.3 7:32/M
14 Tim Gemmer IN 677 43 185 30:34.5 30:49.0 0:14.4 7:39/M
15 Joe Griner IN 651 44 195 30:42.2 30:53.4 0:11.2 7:41/M
16 Jason Morgan IN 300 40 218 31:09.5 31:14.2 0:04.7 7:47/M
17 Steven Wilengauher Leo IN 1102 44 268 32:04.6 32:51.1 0:46.5 8:01/M
18 Chuck Kruelle PA 561 41 273 32:07.5 32:09.3 0:01.7 8:02/M
19 Doug Spare IN 74 40 291 32:24.0 32:53.0 0:29.0 8:06/M
20 Tony Yoakum Fort Wayne IN 1032 42 312 32:57.5 33:26.0 0:28.4 8:14/M
21 Abel Rosado IN 545 44 320 33:03.8 33:34.9 0:31.0 8:16/M
22 Keith Koteskey IN 283 42 323 33:07.2 33:21.4 0:14.2 8:17/M
23 John Federspiel Fort Wayne IN 1100 42 331 33:14.2 33:30.4 0:16.2 8:19/M
24 Mark Reed IN 542 43 354 33:37.1 34:11.7 0:34.6 8:24/M
25 Jim Yankosky Fort Wayne IN 1133 41 355 33:37.6 34:29.7 0:52.1 8:24/M
26 Cortney Schwartz IN 861 41 357 33:40.4 33:45.6 0:05.2 8:25/M
27 Matt Loraine Leo IN 1042 42 358 33:43.1 33:59.9 0:16.7 8:26/M
28 Kirt Wiggins Elmhurst IL 1050 42 408 34:32.1 34:57.9 0:25.8 8:38/M
29 Bill Myers Fort Wayne IN 943 40 409 34:41.3 35:47.0 1:05.6 8:40/M
30 Mike Engler IN 584 42 429 35:06.4 35:26.8 0:20.3 8:47/M
31 Mike Wolfe Fort Wayne IN 1064 40 444 35:34.2 36:07.8 0:33.5 8:54/M
32 Andrew Arney IN 190 42 460 35:39.2 35:45.3 0:06.0 8:55/M
33 David Baker Center Line IN 355 44 483 36:04.7 36:37.4 0:32.7 9:01/M
34 Paul Muschell IN 520 41 500 36:20.9 37:13.1 0:52.2 9:05/M
35 Daniel Palmer IN 318 43 511 36:29.9 36:53.9 0:23.9 9:07/M
36 Brent Tow Van Wert OH 1093 41 534 37:01.7 37:32.0 0:30.3 9:15/M
37 Michael Marker IN 618 40 589 38:19.3 39:22.3 1:02.9 9:35/M
38 Mike Holbrook IN 115 40 590 38:21.4 39:33.6 1:12.1 9:35/M
39 Pete Leblanc IN 94 41 648 39:50.8 40:49.1 0:58.3 9:58/M
40 David Hess Avilla IN 962 44 672 40:18.0 40:32.3 0:14.2 10:05/M
41 Joel Wise WI 869 41 787 44:27.1 45:16.6 0:49.5 11:07/M
42 Nathan Notter IN 15 41 792 44:32.8 45:04.8 0:32.0 11:08/M
43 Fernando Fernandez IN 267 44 865 47:38.0 48:28.7 0:50.7 11:55/M
44 Patrick Wise IN 612 42 876 48:11.2 48:52.1 0:40.8 12:03/M
45 Brian Carter Fort Wayne IN 908 43 883 48:28.2 49:30.7 1:02.5 12:07/M
46 Joe Bruner OH 127 42 957 55:20.9 56:25.4 1:04.4 13:50/M
47 Chris Black IN 272 41 975 57:55.7 58:54.3 0:58.6 14:29/M
48 Jim Ruckel IN 277 44 1041 1:04:33.2 1:04:33.2 16:08/M
Top
Female 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Cindy McGovern IN 138 45 95 28:08.0 28:13.3 0:05.3 7:02/M
2 Beth Goldsmith IN 556 46 200 30:45.8 31:03.2 0:17.3 7:41/M
3 Gail Gerber IN 879 46 246 31:38.3 31:57.1 0:18.7 7:55/M
4 Karen Dvorak IN 479 45 287 32:23.1 32:33.1 0:10.0 8:06/M
5 Gloria Hull IN 843 47 379 34:12.2 34:47.4 0:35.1 8:33/M
6 Ellen McKinley IN 22 47 469 35:45.9 35:57.7 0:11.8 8:56/M
7 Kathy Markley IN 103 49 521 36:44.8 37:14.0 0:29.1 9:11/M
8 Terry Powers IN 50 46 605 38:44.0 39:04.2 0:20.2 9:41/M
9 Donna Cinninger IN 470 47 626 39:06.7 40:16.4 1:09.7 9:47/M
10 Kathy Robbins IN 211 47 639 39:32.2 40:26.1 0:53.8 9:53/M
11 Lillian Lothamer Fort Wayne IN 1082 46 684 40:41.1 41:24.5 0:43.3 10:10/M
12 Lynda Houk Fort Wayne IN 1016 47 693 41:00.9 41:34.7 0:33.7 10:15/M
13 Deanna Schaefer IN 821 49 699 41:17.0 41:31.3 0:14.2 10:19/M
14 Sallie Corbat Fort Wayne IN 933 47 712 41:52.0 42:30.6 0:38.5 10:28/M
15 Emily Boller Roanoke IN 1010 48 731 42:14.9 42:53.4 0:38.5 10:34/M
16 Kim Lake IN 89 47 777 44:07.3 44:45.7 0:38.3 11:02/M
17 Sheri Davis IN 212 46 779 44:14.1 45:06.8 0:52.6 11:04/M
18 Robin Strasser IN 496 46 780 44:18.3 44:50.8 0:32.5 11:05/M
19 Joyce Colligan IN 816 49 786 44:26.4 45:31.4 1:05.0 11:07/M
20 Linnette Barry IN 871 46 789 44:28.1 45:16.6 0:48.5 11:07/M
21 Maria Blank KY 459 45 811 45:08.7 46:11.2 1:02.4 11:17/M
22 Debbie Yoder IN 202 47 813 45:17.2 45:50.8 0:33.6 11:19/M
23 Renee Glismann IN 118 46 844 46:58.5 47:57.5 0:58.9 11:45/M
24 Beverly Metzger Fort Wayne IN 969 47 850 47:07.6 48:17.6 1:09.9 11:47/M
25 Angie Martin IN 402 45 851 47:20.1 48:28.9 1:08.8 11:50/M
26 Donna Hormann IN 401 49 853 47:20.6 48:29.3 1:08.6 11:50/M
27 Elizabeth Wappes IN 733 45 854 47:21.7 48:41.9 1:20.1 11:50/M
28 Derinda Smith IN 497 48 861 47:31.5 48:16.8 0:45.2 11:53/M
29 Shawn Circle IN 439 45 878 48:16.6 48:52.9 0:36.3 12:04/M
30 Joni Dick IN 169 49 909 50:49.2 51:57.3 1:08.1 12:42/M
31 Nanci Amstutz Fort Wayne IN 1126 46 917 51:30.3 52:50.9 1:20.6 12:53/M
32 Mary Downes IN 500 49 945 53:33.6 54:36.5 1:02.8 13:23/M
33 Laura Menzie IN 102 46 946 53:43.7 54:44.1 1:00.4 13:26/M
34 Kathy Gordon IN 117 45 947 53:44.3 54:45.4 1:01.1 13:26/M
35 Diane Leone IN 577 45 959 55:30.5 56:43.1 1:12.5 13:53/M
36 Julie Stephen IN 107 49 966 56:13.6 57:07.8 0:54.1 14:03/M
37 Kathleen Quinn IN 258 45 981 58:27.9 59:13.8 0:45.8 14:37/M
38 John Orourke IN 818 48 984 58:49.3 59:54.8 1:05.4 14:42/M
39 Christine Orourke IN 817 45 986 58:57.2 1:00:03.1 1:05.9 14:44/M
40 Shawn Quinn IN 253 49 992 59:25.4 1:00:10.5 0:45.1 14:51/M
41 Louisa Baker IN 778 48 993 59:29.2 1:02:18.4 2:49.1 14:52/M
42 Judy Zacher IN 78 48 1034 1:03:59.1 1:05:08.0 1:08.9 16:00/M
43 Sherri Foster IN 392 45 1040 1:04:32.7 1:05:55.1 1:22.3 16:08/M
Top
Male 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Scott Eberle IN 590 46 37 24:31.4 24:35.5 0:04.1 6:08/M
2 Dan Blehl Fort Wayne IN 1134 46 38 24:35.4 24:38.3 0:02.8 6:09/M
3 Jeff Steinberg IN 532 48 62 26:11.4 26:14.4 0:03.0 6:33/M
4 Mark Strasser IN 495 47 63 26:11.8 26:17.6 0:05.8 6:33/M
5 Doug Dark Fort Wayne IN 1008 48 77 27:07.2 27:12.5 0:05.3 6:47/M
6 Eric White IN 488 45 100 28:20.7 28:23.4 0:02.7 7:05/M
7 Gregg Circle IN 438 45 134 29:22.7 29:34.9 0:12.2 7:21/M
8 Mark Oshaughnessy IN 215 49 143 29:32.0 29:33.4 0:01.3 7:23/M
9 Tom Wuest Fort Wayne IN 975 45 175 30:13.0 30:22.3 0:09.3 7:33/M
10 Jim Bougher IN 316 47 201 30:46.3 31:01.0 0:14.6 7:42/M
11 David Fry Fort Wayne IN 995 48 207 30:57.8 31:18.7 0:20.9 7:44/M
12 Randy Strebig IN 806 46 224 31:18.2 31:51.5 0:33.2 7:50/M
13 Grant Schulfz Roanoke IN 1085 46 243 31:34.3 31:50.7 0:16.4 7:54/M
14 Michael Wemhoff IN 564 48 245 31:36.3 32:10.3 0:34.0 7:54/M
15 Gary Brooks IN 447 48 251 31:41.8 32:01.6 0:19.7 7:55/M
16 Alan Disher IN 798 46 258 31:50.1 32:11.7 0:21.5 7:58/M
17 Jeffrey Metzger Fort Wayne IN 964 48 260 31:51.8 32:43.6 0:51.7 7:58/M
18 Mike Butchko IN 143 46 269 32:05.7 33:06.5 1:00.8 8:01/M
19 Brian Foster IN 2 47 297 32:39.8 32:57.4 0:17.5 8:10/M
20 Bryan Kaplansky IN 510 48 300 32:46.3 33:19.9 0:33.6 8:12/M
21 Phil Hauk Fort Wayne IN 1017 48 302 32:46.6 33:20.4 0:33.8 8:12/M
22 Tadd Boman IN 136 48 325 33:10.3 33:38.3 0:28.0 8:18/M
23 Joe Donnell IN 55 49 328 33:12.7 33:51.5 0:38.8 8:18/M
24 Mark Blessing IN 591 48 337 33:21.6 34:17.9 0:56.3 8:20/M
25 Randy Moeller IN 97 48 347 33:31.6 33:58.1 0:26.5 8:23/M
26 Joe Beier Fort Wayne IN 1019 45 366 33:59.0 34:13.1 0:14.1 8:30/M
27 Derrick Smith Ft. Wayne IN 1055 48 383 34:13.5 35:01.1 0:47.6 8:33/M
28 Brian Keane IN 763 49 394 34:23.5 35:19.6 0:56.1 8:36/M
29 Jeff Marble IN 654 45 416 34:48.4 35:25.0 0:36.5 8:42/M
30 Steven Zacher IN 79 48 418 34:50.6 35:09.1 0:18.4 8:43/M
31 Jack Buck IN 21 48 420 34:56.4 35:08.2 0:11.7 8:44/M
32 Darryl Cargo IN 237 48 448 35:35.6 35:50.5 0:14.9 8:54/M
33 Michael Powers West Bloomfield IN 51 46 453 35:37.6 35:56.3 0:18.7 8:54/M
34 Scott Detter IN 293 47 457 35:38.1 36:02.5 0:24.4 8:55/M
35 Doyle Steury IN 54 46 468 35:45.2 35:57.2 0:12.0 8:56/M
36 Shawn Boylan IN 755 47 470 35:46.1 37:11.6 1:25.4 8:57/M
37 Matt Momper Fort Wayne IN 920 49 477 35:51.3 36:37.4 0:46.0 8:58/M
38 Robert Ness IN 87 47 514 36:33.4 37:21.3 0:47.9 9:08/M
39 Michael Quinn IN 254 49 515 36:34.7 36:55.5 0:20.7 9:09/M
40 Joseph Yurkanin Fort Wayne IN 924 45 522 36:47.4 37:14.9 0:27.5 9:12/M
41 Jeff Whaley IN 180 45 602 38:38.1 39:45.5 1:07.4 9:40/M
42 Jacqueline Carroll Fort Wayne IN 1014 48 716 41:56.6 43:13.7 1:17.0 10:29/M
43 Andy Barry WI 870 45 723 42:04.8 42:52.8 0:47.9 10:31/M
44 Rob Biggs IN 240 48 744 42:52.8 43:06.8 0:13.9 10:43/M
45 Joe Westrick Fort Wayne IN 1140 45 767 43:38.4 44:07.0 0:28.6 10:55/M
46 Kent Hart IN 62 48 819 45:27.3 46:16.2 0:48.9 11:22/M
47 Tim Wappes IN 734 46 856 47:21.9 48:41.8 1:19.8 11:50/M
48 William Rozzo GA 218 49 869 47:49.0 48:44.1 0:55.1 11:57/M
49 Brad Beuchamp IN 698 46 912 51:08.4 52:11.4 1:02.9 12:47/M
50 Carlos Concepcion IN 474 49 915 51:24.1 51:35.5 0:11.4 12:51/M
51 Steve Easterday IN 178 49 965 56:05.5 56:49.9 0:44.3 14:01/M
52 Rick Leone IN 576 49 1007 1:01:34.7 1:02:46.0 1:11.2 15:24/M
Top
Female 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 1078 54 71 26:51.2 26:55.0 0:03.7 6:43/M
2 Terri Gross IN 371 54 378 34:06.1 34:32.9 0:26.8 8:32/M
3 Beth Laipple IN 228 52 538 37:07.8 38:27.3 1:19.5 9:17/M
4 Sue Okleshen IN 760 50 579 38:06.0 39:07.4 1:01.3 9:32/M
5 Sherry Venderley IN 866 50 580 38:06.3 39:07.4 1:01.1 9:32/M
6 Judy Krzyminski IN 527 51 581 38:06.4 39:02.8 0:56.4 9:32/M
7 Sandra West IN 67 50 588 38:17.0 38:41.0 0:24.0 9:34/M
8 Debra Rodgers IN 515 53 610 38:47.3 40:00.0 1:12.7 9:42/M
9 Marty Bianski IN 518 52 664 40:04.9 41:02.5 0:57.6 10:01/M
10 Jan Halter IN 860 52 708 41:37.0 42:09.0 0:32.0 10:24/M
11 Elizabeth Alsgaard CA 430 54 717 41:58.3 42:38.9 0:40.5 10:30/M
12 Christy Gripp Fort Wayne IN 948 52 726 42:07.2 42:27.2 0:20.0 10:32/M
13 Yloanda Stinchcomb Fort Wayne IN 1106 52 735 42:20.3 43:09.2 0:48.9 10:35/M
14 Bonnie Hoffer IN 338 50 750 43:04.5 44:19.9 1:15.4 10:46/M
15 Diane Bremer IN 503 50 770 43:51.9 45:09.6 1:17.7 10:58/M
16 Mary Easterday IN 179 50 782 44:19.0 45:03.4 0:44.3 11:05/M
17 Mary Bullis IN 170 51 785 44:23.3 44:48.1 0:24.7 11:06/M
18 Tami Peters IN 96 51 795 44:40.4 45:37.4 0:57.0 11:10/M
19 Pamela Tippmann IN 747 50 831 45:58.4 46:15.0 0:16.6 11:30/M
20 Beverly MacDonald IN 796 53 838 46:42.3 46:53.7 0:11.3 11:41/M
21 Roberta Craig IN 456 54 839 46:47.8 47:04.7 0:16.8 11:42/M
22 Sandra Mitchel IN 249 54 845 46:59.4 47:41.2 0:41.8 11:45/M
23 Marta Desimone IN 558 50 863 47:36.9 48:11.4 0:34.5 11:54/M
24 Lynn Kaplansky IN 511 50 864 47:37.4 48:11.4 0:34.0 11:54/M
25 Carol Fisher IN 209 52 927 52:03.9 53:26.2 1:22.2 13:01/M
26 Tamara Nicoll IN 312 50 941 53:08.2 54:23.5 1:15.2 13:17/M
27 Jannet Garwick IN 445 52 943 53:09.7 54:32.2 1:22.4 13:17/M
28 Hope Shaver IN 776 54 954 54:46.5 55:20.0 0:33.5 13:42/M
29 Jane Patton IN 844 54 960 55:31.7 56:49.9 1:18.2 13:53/M
30 Tracy Barta IN 367 50 973 57:35.1 58:49.4 1:14.3 14:24/M
31 Beth Gordon IN 852 51 990 59:20.8 1:00:42.6 1:21.7 14:50/M
32 Barb Meadows IN 199 52 1016 1:02:24.3 1:02:24.3 15:36/M
33 Carlye Baenen Fort Wayne IN 951 53 1027 1:03:34.5 1:04:37.5 1:03.0 15:54/M
34 Anita Wanston Fort Wayne IN 1141 53 1030 1:03:38.2 1:03:51.0 0:12.7 15:55/M
35 Beverly Dorko MA 856 52 1038 1:04:04.8 1:04:57.8 0:52.9 16:01/M
36 Mary McArdle IN 883 54 1043 1:04:51.1 1:06:07.0 1:15.9 16:13/M
37 Elizabeth Sanchez IN 873 52 1047 1:05:21.5 1:06:03.5 0:42.0 16:20/M
38 Laura McCoy IN 874 52 1048 1:05:23.5 1:06:05.2 0:41.6 16:21/M
39 Kathy Carrier IN 524 51 1050 1:05:38.6 1:06:44.3 1:05.7 16:25/M
40 Sherri Bradshaw IN 290 53 1051 1:05:41.3 1:06:26.2 0:44.8 16:25/M
41 Becky Handel IN 235 52 1060 1:06:57.5 1:07:38.9 0:41.3 16:44/M
42 Lecilia Case Fort Wayne IN 1004 54 1065 1:08:48.4 1:09:35.7 0:47.3 17:12/M
Top
Male 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mark Furkis IN 745 54 20 23:12.1 23:12.4 0:00.2 5:48/M
2 Rich Kempf Fort Wayne IN 993 53 25 23:28.0 23:30.2 0:02.1 5:52/M
3 Brad Altevogt IN 383 54 42 24:48.4 24:49.5 0:01.0 6:12/M
4 Michael Clay OH 433 50 54 25:49.9 25:52.9 0:02.9 6:27/M
5 Brent Barta IN 366 50 75 27:00.9 27:08.6 0:07.7 6:45/M
6 Pat Beuchel IN 440 50 105 28:29.6 28:36.9 0:07.2 7:07/M
7 Eric Esterday Spencerville IN 1074 53 112 28:41.5 28:46.7 0:05.2 7:10/M
8 Charlie Schortgen IN 281 51 163 29:54.4 30:06.5 0:12.0 7:29/M
9 David Almdale IN 227 52 168 30:01.0 30:36.3 0:35.3 7:30/M
10 Tony Galuoppo IN 70 50 204 30:50.8 31:04.2 0:13.3 7:43/M
11 Craig Bobay IN 800 53 213 31:02.2 31:26.1 0:23.9 7:46/M
12 Jeff Grissan Ellettsville IN 1072 51 220 31:12.0 31:39.1 0:27.0 7:48/M
13 Duane Brickel IN 478 50 226 31:20.8 31:22.6 0:01.7 7:50/M
14 Blaine Messmann IN 313 51 227 31:21.1 31:32.4 0:11.2 7:50/M
15 Russ Heibel IN 630 50 234 31:29.1 31:42.8 0:13.6 7:52/M
16 James McKinnon Waterloo IN 903 53 240 31:33.9 31:38.3 0:04.3 7:53/M
17 Kirk Rodgers IN 516 50 248 31:40.5 32:09.1 0:28.6 7:55/M
18 Spencer Peterson OH 811 52 263 31:56.7 32:39.5 0:42.8 7:59/M
19 Jim Silcox IN 405 51 293 32:26.7 32:45.8 0:19.1 8:07/M
20 Robert Nicifolson Fort Wayne IN 970 50 295 32:31.2 33:09.9 0:38.6 8:08/M
21 Quinn Farver IN 702 50 296 32:38.7 33:30.7 0:51.9 8:10/M
22 Steven Gray Fort Wayne IN 929 50 299 32:45.4 33:20.1 0:34.6 8:11/M
23 Kevin Kilbane Fort Wayne IN 1144 52 301 32:46.3 33:55.6 1:09.2 8:12/M
24 James Braun Saginaw IN 64 53 303 32:47.4 33:19.5 0:32.1 8:12/M
25 Jeff Dearinger Ft Wayne IN 1053 53 306 32:50.3 33:38.5 0:48.2 8:13/M
26 John Mickelini IN 304 50 322 33:06.6 33:18.7 0:12.0 8:17/M
27 Leland Nelson IN 297 50 340 33:23.4 34:02.3 0:38.9 8:21/M
28 Shawn Striker Fort Wayne IN 1023 50 360 33:43.6 34:52.0 1:08.4 8:26/M
29 Jeffrey Rohleder IL 236 52 371 34:00.2 34:08.3 0:08.0 8:30/M
30 David Graney Fort Wayne IN 928 50 382 34:12.7 35:12.7 0:59.9 8:33/M
31 Frank Staudinger IN 95 52 393 34:22.9 34:48.2 0:25.3 8:36/M
32 David Nelson Buchanan IN 296 50 406 34:30.0 35:08.2 0:38.2 8:38/M
33 Rick Knuth Fort Wayne IN 953 51 412 34:46.1 35:36.2 0:50.0 8:42/M
34 Stephen Edmiston IN 370 50 419 34:53.2 35:06.2 0:12.9 8:43/M
35 Lyle Keller IN 560 53 431 35:07.4 35:25.7 0:18.3 8:47/M
36 Kevin Brennan Fort Wayne IN 902 50 437 35:19.3 36:05.4 0:46.0 8:50/M
37 Mark Angermeier IN 639 50 447 35:35.5 35:45.4 0:09.9 8:54/M
38 Richard Cater IN 767 54 472 35:48.4 35:53.1 0:04.7 8:57/M
39 Bob Hake IN 704 53 475 35:49.7 36:14.8 0:25.0 8:57/M
40 Steven West IN 66 54 540 37:09.7 37:34.4 0:24.7 9:17/M
41 Robin Patton IN 845 54 542 37:11.4 38:28.1 1:16.7 9:18/M
42 Bill Ryan Fort Wayne IN 1057 51 554 37:25.7 38:32.1 1:06.4 9:21/M
43 Joe Dorko MA 857 52 636 39:20.1 40:14.5 0:54.3 9:50/M
44 Jeff Bullis IN 171 50 659 39:58.9 40:23.5 0:24.5 10:00/M
45 Martin Stout IN 703 53 757 43:16.7 44:12.2 0:55.5 10:49/M
46 John Hull IN 842 50 808 45:06.2 45:41.3 0:35.0 11:17/M
47 Dan Mauricio IN 792 53 832 46:16.6 46:48.4 0:31.7 11:34/M
48 Richard Read IN 782 54 935 52:36.8 52:36.8 13:09/M
49 Bill Anders IN 468 53 974 57:45.6 58:13.5 0:27.8 14:26/M
50 Greg Berghoff IN 435 53 991 59:20.9 1:00:42.2 1:21.3 14:50/M
51 John Berghoff IN 716 54 1018 1:02:46.7 1:02:52.8 0:06.1 15:42/M
52 Jeff Baenen Fort Wayne IN 954 52 1026 1:03:33.8 1:04:37.7 1:03.8 15:53/M
53 Ron Dick IN 449 51 1078 1:13:52.3 1:15:05.8 1:13.5 18:28/M
Top
Female 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kathy Widau IN 285 56 356 33:39.1 33:57.4 0:18.3 8:25/M
2 Pamela Wolfe Fort Wayne IN 1031 56 574 37:57.4 38:29.2 0:31.7 9:29/M
3 Sharon Glassley IN 647 58 768 43:40.5 44:16.6 0:36.0 10:55/M
4 Jordan Kyarde Fort Wayne IN 1089 59 784 44:22.6 45:38.8 1:16.1 11:06/M
5 Lauretta Matter IN 252 56 802 44:55.0 45:36.3 0:41.3 11:14/M
6 Barb Young-Miller IN 620 55 905 50:38.1 51:00.3 0:22.2 12:40/M
7 Marty Alsgaard IN 429 58 934 52:22.3 53:04.3 0:42.0 13:06/M
8 Nancy Boyer Flushing IN 128 58 961 55:44.6 56:48.5 1:03.8 13:56/M
9 Mary Kay Solon IN 341 56 996 1:00:02.8 1:01:26.8 1:24.0 15:01/M
10 Charlene Burian Fort Wayne IN 1077 57 1001 1:01:01.1 1:01:50.3 0:49.1 15:15/M
11 Sylvia Beck IN 399 57 1002 1:01:07.3 1:02:25.4 1:18.0 15:17/M
12 Margy Feighner IN 824 55 1025 1:03:33.7 1:04:37.3 1:03.5 15:53/M
13 Joan Bourbonnais IN 308 56 1029 1:03:37.3 1:04:19.1 0:41.7 15:54/M
14 Julie Ottenweller IN 205 55 1032 1:03:42.5 1:04:24.7 0:42.1 15:56/M
15 Connie Glassley IN 125 57 1033 1:03:50.1 1:04:33.5 0:43.4 15:58/M
16 Karlene Krouse IN 29 58 1061 1:06:57.9 1:07:38.9 0:41.0 16:44/M
Top
Male 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Gerald Steinhoff IN 837 55 80 27:17.7 27:23.6 0:05.9 6:49/M
2 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 1070 58 87 27:40.2 27:44.5 0:04.3 6:55/M
3 Hal Pearson Albion IN 1069 55 88 27:46.2 27:50.8 0:04.5 6:57/M
4 Mike Clendenen IN 11 55 139 29:27.9 29:33.6 0:05.7 7:22/M
5 Michael Cox Southgate IN 833 55 244 31:34.8 31:56.1 0:21.3 7:54/M
6 Patrick Ryan Harrow IN 349 55 265 31:58.6 32:19.2 0:20.6 8:00/M
7 Patrick Silveus IN 492 56 365 33:57.5 34:26.2 0:28.7 8:29/M
8 Greg Erlandson IN 652 56 438 35:22.9 35:40.2 0:17.2 8:51/M
9 Greg Glassley IN 648 59 592 38:30.4 39:07.4 0:36.9 9:38/M
10 Arnie Placencia Columbus OH 941 59 607 38:45.6 38:51.9 0:06.3 9:41/M
11 Jim Ronner IN 395 56 608 38:45.8 39:29.8 0:44.0 9:41/M
12 John Jackson Auburn IN 1108 57 631 39:12.1 39:40.8 0:28.6 9:48/M
13 Tom Fuelling Fort Wayne IN 1124 59 706 41:33.0 42:05.3 0:32.3 10:23/M
14 Michael Ottenweller IN 501 56 772 43:58.1 44:43.0 0:44.9 11:00/M
15 Tom Jones Fenton IN 113 56 816 45:22.3 46:12.5 0:50.1 11:21/M
16 Jim Krafcheck IN 700 56 834 46:30.0 46:52.4 0:22.3 11:38/M
17 Mike Roeger Fort Wayne IN 1054 57 868 47:47.7 48:21.0 0:33.3 11:57/M
18 John Feighner IN 822 58 962 55:44.7 56:48.7 1:04.0 13:56/M
19 Dan Gordon IN 851 58 969 56:38.2 57:56.1 1:17.9 14:10/M
20 Ballinger Ken Bluffton IN 1094 58 1005 1:01:31.6 1:02:53.3 1:21.7 15:23/M
Top
Female 60 to 64
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Linda Nicholas IN 597 60 473 35:48.5 36:06.7 0:18.2 8:57/M
2 Sharon Bieberich IN 278 61 788 44:27.4 44:45.7 0:18.3 11:07/M
3 Olga Birkner IN 347 62 940 53:06.2 54:22.8 1:16.5 13:17/M
4 Janet Dawson Fort Wayne IN 1006 63 987 58:58.1 59:54.3 0:56.2 14:45/M
5 Gemma Sickafus IN 444 60 997 1:00:19.7 1:01:42.7 1:23.0 15:05/M
6 Anita Bowlin IN 728 62 1004 1:01:09.0 1:02:27.2 1:18.2 15:17/M
7 Eileen Brodmerkel IN 229 60 1028 1:03:37.1 1:04:19.1 0:42.0 15:54/M
8 Sharon Long IN 340 63 1067 1:09:06.7 1:09:53.2 0:46.4 17:17/M
9 Pam Hansen IN 330 61 1076 1:13:47.7 1:14:52.7 1:05.0 18:27/M
Top
Male 60 to 64
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Richard Craig IN 455 62 434 35:09.3 35:24.7 0:15.3 8:47/M
2 Tim Shambaugh Fort Wayne IN 1114 60 516 36:34.9 36:43.2 0:08.2 9:09/M
3 Steven Lettau FL 386 64 562 37:35.6 38:46.6 1:10.9 9:24/M
4 Donald Shaidnagle IN 331 63 635 39:18.5 40:13.9 0:55.3 9:50/M
5 Larry Piano IN 286 61 733 42:16.0 42:36.6 0:20.5 10:34/M
6 Ron Stinchcomb Fort Wayne IN 1105 62 734 42:19.3 43:09.3 0:50.0 10:35/M
Top
Female 65 to 69
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Sue Myers IN 88 69 1008 1:02:06.3 1:02:53.8 0:47.5 15:32/M
Top
Male 65 to 69
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Willem Van De Leur Roanoke IN 1045 69 440 35:25.8 35:43.7 0:17.9 8:51/M
2 John Brier IN 99 65 502 36:23.2 37:29.8 1:06.6 9:06/M
3 Barrie Peterson IN 46 67 625 39:06.2 39:24.7 0:18.4 9:47/M
4 Allen Albet Fort Wayne IN 958 66 691 41:00.4 41:42.6 0:42.2 10:15/M
5 Larry Bower Fort Wayne IN 1068 69 696 41:12.3 42:28.1 1:15.8 10:18/M
6 Don Lindley IN 774 65 700 41:17.5 41:36.8 0:19.2 10:19/M
7 Doug Gillie Palm Harbor FL 900 66 758 43:17.1 44:35.7 1:18.5 10:49/M
8 Bill Kastner IN 416 65 835 46:30.4 46:52.3 0:21.9 11:38/M
9 William Deans Fort Wayne IN 913 68 1074 1:13:32.7 1:14:47.9 1:15.2 18:23/M
Top
Female 70 & up
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Joyce Mahon SC 391 71 1039 1:04:32.4 1:05:54.9 1:22.4 16:08/M
2 Stella McGraw IN 889 71 1053 1:05:47.4 1:06:49.6 1:02.2 16:27/M
Top
Male 70 & up
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Karl Dietsch Fort Wayne IN 971 71 721 42:02.3 42:58.0 0:55.7 10:31/M
2 Clem Getty IN 752 74 933 52:16.9 52:16.9 13:04/M
3 Robert Dick IN 517 77 1077 1:13:51.8 1:15:06.3 1:14.5 18:28/M
Top
No age provided
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Sue Pearson Gosport IN 1071 99 235 31:33.4 31:45.2 0:11.7 7:53/M
2 Alysa Knuth Fort Wayne IN 952 99 335 33:18.2 33:49.3 0:31.0 8:20/M
3 Elizabeth Deans Fort Wayne IN 912 99 1075 1:13:34.0 1:14:48.1 1:14.0 18:24/M