NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional

back to results

Nov. 7, 2009

NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional


n209t
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional MEN Results Express Scores
Posted to www.plattsys.com
Plc Team Name Total |---- Team Places ----|

====================================================================================
==
1 UMass Lowell 43 = 3 5 10 12 13
Total Time: 2:39:57.9 ( 7) ( 31:59.6)
Angus MacDonald; Tim Guerin; Eric McDonald; Daniel Wang; Steve O'Brien

====================================================================================
==
2 Stonehill 67 = 4 8 9 18 28
Total Time: 2:41:22.7 ( 7) ( 32:16.5)
Kevin Gill; Josh Andrews; Pat Fullerton; Steve Polito; Ethan Penny

====================================================================================
==
3 Bentley 130 = 19 21 25 29 36
Total Time: 2:45:30.9 ( 7) ( 33:06.2)
Steve Bergantino; Andy Watson; Rob Dextradeur; Teddy Farley; Curtis Trueb

====================================================================================
==
4 Adelphi 131 = 14 20 24 32 41
Total Time: 2:45:31.5 ( 7) ( 33:06.3)
Andrew Coelho; Angel Ortega; Ryan Pezzulo; Carlos Techera; Adam Clark

====================================================================================
==
5 American Intl College 141 = 1 2 6 22 110
Total Time: 2:43:05.0 ( 6) ( 32:37.0)
Glarius Rop; Victor Kemboi; Brian Mulwo; Julien Devanne; James Denzine

====================================================================================
==
6 So. Conn. St. 173 = 7 27 42 47 50
Total Time: 2:47:15.1 ( 7) ( 33:27.0)
Joseph Poulsen; Brian Nill; Paul Ryskowski; Daniel Gaunya; Joseph Sullivan

====================================================================================
==
7 Wilmington (Del.) 226 = 26 33 45 58 64
Total Time: 2:49:58.8 ( 7) ( 34:00.8)
Bill Steele; Kyle Barnum; Matt O'Brian; Rodney Rosario; Chad Darlington

====================================================================================
==
8 Philadelphia U. 259 = 30 34 38 70 87
Total Time: 2:51:28.5 ( 6) ( 34:18.7)
Andrew Piotrowski; Shawn D'Andrea; Kip Kirui; Tyler Dye; Schneider
Eliassaint

====================================================================================
==
9 St. Rose 273 = 35 54 55 60 69
Total Time: 2:51:58.4 ( 7) ( 34:24.7)
Dan Gargaro; Brandon Madigan; Tyler Gantz; Michael Corrado; Justin
Thompson

====================================================================================
Page 1
n209t
==
10 C.W. Post 313 = 43 52 71 72 75
Total Time: 2:53:17.2 ( 6) ( 34:39.4)
David Johnson; Vincent Giambanco; Raymond Coyle; Matthew O'Keefe;
Christian Altamura

====================================================================================
==
11 Le Moyne 356 = 15 46 68 89 138
Total Time: 2:56:54.8 ( 7) ( 35:24.0)
Jake McAndrew; Nicholas Cutter; Patrick Micaroni; Evan Oustrich; Josh
Graves

====================================================================================
==
12 New Haven 381 = 48 49 85 96 103
Total Time: 2:56:20.2 ( 6) ( 35:16.0)
Samuel Montclair; Ryan Freitas; Alaric Best; Matthew Dunham; Arnold Lane

====================================================================================
==
13 Assumption 394 = 31 59 76 83 145
Total Time: 2:59:32.7 ( 6) ( 35:54.5)
Kyle Higgins; Peter Jusseaume; Christopher McDermott; Brendan Danaher;
John Conley;

====================================================================================
==
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional MEN Results Posted to
www.plattsys.com
Plc Team Name Total |---- Team Places ----|

====================================================================================
==
14 Felician 409 = 56 61 88 93 111
Total Time: 2:57:37.6 ( 7) ( 35:31.5)
Taylot Trumbetti; Jeremy Rodgers; John Wambui; Brad Schepise; Tim Kicha

====================================================================================
==
15 Molloy 415 = 37 51 102 108 117
Total Time: 2:58:49.2 ( 7) ( 35:46.8)
Matthew Badamo; Matthew Walsh; Guy Murolo; Nick DiBenedetto; Ryan Hupfer

====================================================================================
==
16 NYIT 429 = 11 53 74 142 149
Total Time: 3:03:10.9 ( 6) ( 36:38.2)
Nicholas Koiyet; Elphas Kimutai; Moath Al-kawaldeh; Mitchell Day; Mike
Tyrell

====================================================================================
==
17 St. Michaels 436 = 67 77 82 104 106
Total Time: 2:58:40.9 ( 7) ( 35:44.2)
Colin Delaney; Michael Cardillo; Matthew Smith; Robert Sitzer; Brian
McDonnell

====================================================================================
==
Page 2
n209t
18 St. Anselm 509 = 73 78 95 116 147
Total Time: 3:04:30.8 ( 6) ( 36:54.2)
Nick Provost; Christopher Powers; John Surabian; Drew Matthews; Joshua
Reali

====================================================================================
==
19 U. of Sciences 519 = 90 99 107 109 114
Total Time: 3:02:52.0 ( 7) ( 36:34.4)
Michael Pecorino; Peter Grant; Matthew Willard; Georgiy Polyak; Stephen
Maylie

====================================================================================
==
20 Holy Family 566 = 23 112 137 140 154
Total Time: 3:12:29.7 ( 7) ( 38:30.9)
Fred Tuwei; carlos Mejia; John McFadden; jeff Kinkaid; pat Monteith

====================================================================================
==
21 St. Thomas Aquinas 600 = 63 79 130 159 169
Total Time: 3:19:24.2 ( 5) ( 39:53.8)
Einar Brissing; Vinny Modeferri; James Patton; Matt Muniz; Dan Nilsen

====================================================================================
==
22 Dowling 605 = 81 119 123 134 148
Total Time: 3:11:49.6 ( 7) ( 38:22.9)
Dennis Fliller; Trevor Atkinson; Matthew Eble; Thomas Wilson; John
Limoncelli

====================================================================================
==
23 Queens (N.Y.) 608 = 65 124 126 143 150
Total Time: 3:13:37.9 ( 6) ( 38:43.6)
Maxwell Gazzara; Lev Starikov; Rakeem Chapman; Joseph Mayer; Joseph Miner

====================================================================================
==
24 Bridgeport 626 = 94 100 135 139 158
Total Time: 3:14:49.3 ( 7) ( 38:58.9)
Brian Bor; Dave James; Richard Lubrano; Elie Siage; Vincent Audinot

====================================================================================
==
25 Nyack 634 = 97 113 122 146 156
Total Time: 3:15:22.1 ( 6) ( 39:04.4)
Aaron Baldwin; Stuart Guild; Ben Wallin; Sherwin Richards; Emmanuel Buapim

====================================================================================
==
26 S New Hampshire 681 = 129 131 132 136 153
Total Time: 3:18:25.3 ( 6) ( 39:41.1)
Sam Tarrant; Tyler Parks; Jason Bays; Michael Smith; Matt Gray

====================================================================================
==
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional MEN Results Posted to
www.plattsys.com
Plc Team Name Total |---- Team Places ----|
Page 3
n209t

====================================================================================
==
Page 4



n209
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional MEN Results Posted to
www.plattsys.com
OVERALL FINAL
SCORE TEAM
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM
PLC PLC BIB
==== ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ====================
===== ====== =====
1 Glarius Rop FR 30:15.9 4:52 AIC American Intl Colleg
1 1 32
2 Victor Kemboi SO 31:01.0 5:00 AIC American Intl Colleg
2 2 29
3 Angus MacDonald JR 31:14.7 5:02 UMASS UMass Lowell
3 1 4
4 Kevin Gill JR 31:18.6 5:02 STONE Stonehill
4 1 247
5 Tim Guerin SR 31:45.8 5:07 UMASS UMass Lowell
5 2 3
6 Brian Mulwo SO 32:01.7 5:09 AIC American Intl Colleg
6 3 31
7 Joseph Poulsen JR 32:02.9 5:09 SCSU So. Conn. St.
7 1 204
8 Josh Andrews SR 32:06.8 5:10 STONE Stonehill
8 2 241
9 Pat Fullerton JR 32:10.8 5:11 STONE Stonehill
9 3 246
10 Eric McDonald SO 32:12.8 5:11 UMASS UMass Lowell
10 3 5
11 Nicholas Koiyet SO 32:17.3 5:12 NYIT NYIT
11 1 170
12 Daniel Wang SO 32:21.9 5:13 UMASS UMass Lowell
12 4 11
13 Steve O'Brien SR 32:22.7 5:13 UMASS UMass Lowell
13 5 6
14 Andrew Coelho FR 32:23.4 5:13 ADELP Adelphi
14 1 15
15 Jake McAndrew SR 32:24.2 5:13 LEMO Le Moyne
15 1 123
16 Greg Wilson JR 32:25.0 5:13 UMASS UMass Lowell
16 6 12
17 Sean Gelinas JR 32:26.4 5:13 UMASS UMass Lowell
17 7 2
18 Steve Polito SO 32:34.6 5:15 STONE Stonehill
18 4 255
19 Steve Bergantino SR 32:40.7 5:16 BENTL Bentley
19 1 41
20 Angel Ortega SO 32:45.3 5:16 ADELP Adelphi
20 2 19
21 Andy Watson SR 32:49.2 5:17 BENTL Bentley
21 2 55
22 Julien Devanne SO 32:52.8 5:18 AIC American Intl Colleg
22 4 27
23 Fred Tuwei JR 32:54.1 5:18 HOLY Holy Family
23 1 118
24 Ryan Pezzulo JR 32:56.1 5:18 ADELP Adelphi
24 3 21
25 Rob Dextradeur FR 32:58.4 5:19 BENTL Bentley
25 3 43
26 Bill Steele FR 33:01.6 5:19 WILMI Wilmington (Del.)
26 1 277
27 Brian Nill FR 33:05.8 5:20 SCSU So. Conn. St.
Page 1
n209
27 2 202
28 Ethan Penny FR 33:11.9 5:21 STONE Stonehill
28 5 253
29 Teddy Farley FR 33:19.9 5:22 BENTL Bentley
29 4 45
30 Andrew Piotrowski SR 33:30.2 5:24 PHILA Philadelphia U.
30 1 185
31 Kyle Higgins SO 33:33.0 5:24 ASSUM Assumption
31 1 36
32 Carlos Techera SR 33:36.2 5:25 ADELP Adelphi
32 4 23
33 Kyle Barnum SR 33:37.7 5:25 WILMI Wilmington (Del.)
33 2 271
34 Shawn D'Andrea SR 33:38.3 5:25 PHILA Philadelphia U.
34 2 179
35 Dan Gargaro SO 33:41.4 5:25 CSR St. Rose
35 1 82
36 Curtis Trueb FR 33:42.7 5:26 BENTL Bentley
36 5 54
37 Matthew Badamo SR 33:43.3 5:26 MOLLO Molloy
37 1 140
38 Kip Kirui FR 33:46.0 5:26 PHILA Philadelphia U.
38 3 182
39 Todd Sather FR 33:46.5 5:26 STONE Stonehill
39 6 257
40 Dan Pilz JR 33:48.3 5:27 STONE Stonehill
40 7 254
41 Adam Clark JR 33:50.5 5:27 ADELP Adelphi
41 5 13
42 Paul Ryskowski FR 33:51.8 5:27 SCSU So. Conn. St.
42 3 206
43 David Johnson FR 33:54.0 5:28 CWPOS C.W. Post
43 1 69
44 Sean Reagan JR 33:54.6 5:28 BENTL Bentley
44 6 50
45 Matt O'Brian SR 33:59.1 5:28 WILMI Wilmington (Del.)
45 3 274
46 Nicholas Cutter FR 33:59.6 5:28 LEMO Le Moyne
46 2 121
47 Daniel Gaunya JR 34:02.0 5:29 SCSU So. Conn. St.
47 4 201
48 Samuel Montclair FR 34:05.5 5:29 NEWH New Haven
48 1 158
49 Ryan Freitas JR 34:11.3 5:30 NEWH New Haven
49 2 155
50 Joseph Sullivan JR 34:12.6 5:30 SCSU So. Conn. St.
50 5 208
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 1 ================
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional MEN Results Posted to
www.plattsys.com
OVERALL FINAL
SCORE TEAM
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM
PLC PLC BIB
==== ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ====================
===== ====== =====
51 Matthew Walsh SR 34:12.9 5:30 MOLLO Molloy
51 2 148
52 Vincent Giambanco SR 34:15.6 5:31 CWPOS C.W. Post
52 2 68
Page 2
n209
53 Elphas Kimutai FR 34:16.1 5:31 NYIT NYIT
53 2 169
54 Brandon Madigan JR 34:16.1 5:31 CSR St. Rose
54 2 85
55 Tyler Gantz SR 34:27.5 5:33 CSR St. Rose
55 3 81
56 Taylot Trumbetti FR 34:27.9 5:33 FELIC Felician
56 1 103
57 Joshua Perry FR 34:30.1 5:33 SCSU So. Conn. St.
57 6 203
58 Rodney Rosario SO 34:36.3 5:34 WILMI Wilmington (Del.)
58 4 276
59 Peter Jusseaume SO 34:37.1 5:34 ASSUM Assumption
59 2 37
60 Michael Corrado FR 34:37.5 5:34 CSR St. Rose
60 4 79
61 Jeremy Rodgers JR 34:40.9 5:35 FELIC Felician
61 2 100
62 Tom Clark FR 34:42.7 5:35 ADELP Adelphi
62 6 14
63 Einar Brissing SR 34:43.6 5:35 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
63 1 236
64 Chad Darlington SR 34:44.1 5:36 WILMI Wilmington (Del.)
64 5 272
65 Maxwell Gazzara FR 34:45.5 5:36 QUEEN Queens (N.Y.)
65 1 191
66 John Fennekohl JR 34:51.9 5:37 SCSU So. Conn. St.
66 7 199
67 Colin Delaney FR 34:51.9 5:37 STMI St. Michaels
67 1 228
68 Patrick Micaroni FR 34:53.2 5:37 LEMO Le Moyne
68 3 124
69 Justin Thompson SO 34:55.9 5:37 CSR St. Rose
69 5 87
70 Tyler Dye SO 34:57.9 5:38 PHILA Philadelphia U.
70 4 180
71 Raymond Coyle FR 34:58.9 5:38 CWPOS C.W. Post
71 3 67
72 Matthew O'Keefe FR 35:02.2 5:39 CWPOS C.W. Post
72 4 70
73 Nick Provost SR 35:03.3 5:39 SANS St. Anselm
73 1 222
74 Moath Al-kawaldeh FR 35:05.2 5:39 NYIT NYIT
74 3 166
75 Christian Altamura FR 35:06.5 5:39 CWPOS C.W. Post
75 5 65
76 Christopher McDermott JR 35:07.4 5:39 ASSUM Assumption
76 3 38
77 Michael Cardillo SO 35:07.9 5:39 STMI St. Michaels
77 2 227
78 Christopher Powers SO 35:09.0 5:40 SANS St. Anselm
78 2 221
79 Vinny Modeferri SR 35:16.2 5:41 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
79 2 237
80 Tom Eickelberg JR 35:17.1 5:41 ADELP Adelphi
80 7 16
81 Dennis Fliller JR 35:22.8 5:42 DOWLI Dowling
81 1 92
82 Matthew Smith SO 35:23.6 5:42 STMI St. Michaels
82 3 234
83 Brendan Danaher SR 35:28.5 5:43 ASSUM Assumption
83 4 35
84 Vinnie Trotta FR 35:29.2 5:43 WILMI Wilmington (Del.)
Page 3
n209
84 6 278
85 Alaric Best SR 35:29.5 5:43 NEWH New Haven
85 3 151
86 Riggio Paul JR 35:33.1 5:44 WILMI Wilmington (Del.)
86 7 275
87 Schneider Eliassaint JR 35:36.1 5:44 PHILA Philadelphia U.
87 5 181
88 John Wambui SO 35:36.9 5:44 FELIC Felician
88 3 105
89 Evan Oustrich FR 35:38.0 5:44 LEMO Le Moyne
89 4 125
90 Michael Pecorino FR 35:39.5 5:44 UOFS U. of Sciences
90 1 267
91 Macky Lloyd SO 35:41.3 5:45 CSR St. Rose
91 6 84
92 Dan Darcy SR 35:41.3 5:45 BENTL Bentley
92 7 42
93 Brad Schepise SR 35:43.6 5:45 FELIC Felician
93 4 101
94 Brian Bor SO 35:45.9 5:45 BRIDG Bridgeport
94 1 58
95 John Surabian SO 35:55.4 5:47 SANS St. Anselm
95 3 224
96 Matthew Dunham SO 35:58.9 5:48 NEWH New Haven
96 4 153
97 Aaron Baldwin JR 36:02.7 5:48 NYACK Nyack
97 1 159
98 Thomas Brouillard SR 36:03.4 5:48 CWPOS C.W. Post
98 6 66
99 Peter Grant JR 36:14.6 5:50 UOFS U. of Sciences
99 2 264
100 Dave James SR 36:18.0 5:51 BRIDG Bridgeport
100 2 61
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 2 ================
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional MEN Results Posted to
www.plattsys.com
OVERALL FINAL
SCORE TEAM
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM
PLC PLC BIB
==== ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ====================
===== ====== =====
101 Jeff Kopczynski JR 36:23.1 5:52 PHILA Philadelphia U.
101 6 183
102 Guy Murolo FR 36:31.6 5:53 MOLLO Molloy
102 3 147
103 Arnold Lane FR 36:35.0 5:54 NEWH New Haven
103 5 157
104 Robert Sitzer SO 36:37.4 5:54 STMI St. Michaels
104 4 233
105 Brandon Krupunich FR 36:39.9 5:54 CSR St. Rose
105 7 83
106 Brian McDonnell SO 36:40.1 5:54 STMI St. Michaels
106 5 231
107 Matthew Willard SR 36:48.2 5:56 UOFS U. of Sciences
107 3 270
108 Nick DiBenedetto FR 36:50.4 5:56 MOLLO Molloy
108 4 143
109 Georgiy Polyak SO 36:52.6 5:56 UOFS U. of Sciences
109 4 268
Page 4
n209
110 James Denzine FR 36:53.6 5:56 AIC American Intl Colleg
110 5 26
111 Ben Kinley SO 36:55.3 5:57 GOLDE Goldey-Beacom
0 1 110
112 Tim Kicha FR 37:08.3 5:59 FELIC Felician
111 5 99
113 carlos Mejia FR 37:13.1 6:00 HOLY Holy Family
112 2 115
114 Stuart Guild FR 37:16.6 6:00 NYACK Nyack
113 2 161
115 Stephen Maylie JR 37:17.1 6:00 UOFS U. of Sciences
114 5 265
116 Robert Glass FR 37:19.9 6:01 UOFS U. of Sciences
115 6 263
117 Drew Matthews JR 37:26.9 6:02 SANS St. Anselm
116 4 219
118 Ryan Hupfer SO 37:31.0 6:03 MOLLO Molloy
117 5 144
119 Nathan Buck FR 37:34.8 6:03 STMI St. Michaels
118 6 226
120 Trevor Atkinson FR 37:39.4 6:04 DOWLI Dowling
119 2 88
121 Francisco Garcia SO 37:42.5 6:04 UOFS U. of Sciences
120 7 262
122 jamsel Reyes JR 37:44.3 6:05 MERCY Mercy
0 1 131
123 Patrick Mccabe JR 37:44.4 6:05 MOLLO Molloy
121 6 146
124 Ben Wallin SO 38:12.6 6:09 NYACK Nyack
122 3 165
125 Matthew Eble JR 38:15.7 6:10 DOWLI Dowling
123 3 91
126 Lev Starikov JR 38:16.4 6:10 QUEEN Queens (N.Y.)
124 2 197
127 Thomas Perekslis SO 38:18.0 6:10 STMI St. Michaels
125 7 232
128 Rakeem Chapman FR 38:21.5 6:11 QUEEN Queens (N.Y.)
126 3 189
129 Brendan Krewer JR 38:23.4 6:11 FELIC Felician
127 6 102
130 Malcolm Forbes SR 38:23.5 6:11 AIC American Intl Colleg
128 6 28
131 Sam Tarrant SR 38:25.5 6:11 SOUTH S New Hampshire
129 1 214
132 Brendan Mormile JR 38:33.7 6:13 MERRI Merrimack
0 1 137
133 Pat Lawlor FR 38:39.5 6:14 MERRI Merrimack
0 2 134
134 James Patton FR 38:41.7 6:14 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
130 3 240
135 Jon Michaleclien SR 39:04.6 6:18 GOLDE Goldey-Beacom
0 2 111
136 Tyler Parks SO 39:11.0 6:19 SOUTH S New Hampshire
131 2 212
137 Jason Bays SO 39:15.7 6:19 SOUTH S New Hampshire
132 3 209
138 Daniel Brennan FR 39:22.9 6:20 MOLLO Molloy
133 7 141
139 Paul Graybeal SO 39:28.4 6:21 GOLDE Goldey-Beacom
0 3 109
140 Thomas Wilson SO 39:29.1 6:22 DOWLI Dowling
134 4 97
141 Richard Lubrano FR 39:29.9 6:22 BRIDG Bridgeport
Page 5
n209
135 3 62
142 Michael Smith JR 39:36.8 6:23 SOUTH S New Hampshire
136 4 213
143 John McFadden SR 39:40.9 6:23 HOLY Holy Family
137 3 114
144 Josh Graves SR 39:59.8 6:26 LEMO Le Moyne
138 5 122
145 Elie Siage JR 40:04.7 6:27 BRIDG Bridgeport
139 4 64
146 jeff Kinkaid SO 40:08.0 6:28 HOLY Holy Family
140 4 113
147 Mark Kichar JR 40:14.2 6:29 NEWH New Haven
141 6 156
148 Dan Meury FR 40:19.2 6:30 PACE Pace
0 1 176
149 Mitchell Day SO 40:21.9 6:30 NYIT NYIT
142 4 167
150 Joseph Mayer FR 40:40.1 6:33 QUEEN Queens (N.Y.)
143 4 194
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 3 ================
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional MEN Results Posted to
www.plattsys.com
OVERALL FINAL
SCORE TEAM
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM
PLC PLC BIB
==== ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ====================
===== ====== =====
151 Matthew Carey FR 40:44.0 6:34 LEMO Le Moyne
144 6 119
152 John Conley FR 40:46.7 6:34 ASSUM Assumption
145 5 34
153 Sherwin Richards SR 40:51.7 6:35 NYACK Nyack
146 4 164
154 Joshua Reali FR 40:56.2 6:36 SANS St. Anselm
147 5 223
155 John Limoncelli JR 41:02.6 6:37 DOWLI Dowling
148 5 93
156 Mike Tyrell FR 41:10.4 6:38 NYIT NYIT
149 5 173
157 Joseph Miner FR 41:34.4 6:42 QUEEN Queens (N.Y.)
150 5 196
158 Justin Trombetta JR 41:37.7 6:42 LEMO Le Moyne
151 7 128
159 Ben Horton SO 41:39.4 6:43 SANS St. Anselm
152 6 217
160 Seneca Curry SR 41:40.5 6:43 GOLDE Goldey-Beacom
0 4 107
161 Matt Gray SO 41:56.3 6:45 SOUTH S New Hampshire
153 5 211
162 Efrain Arzola FR 42:08.8 6:47 MERCY Mercy
0 2 130
163 pat Monteith FR 42:33.6 6:51 HOLY Holy Family
154 5 116
164 Michael Pessalano FR 42:54.3 6:55 DOWLI Dowling
155 6 96
165 Emmanuel Buapim SR 42:58.5 6:55 NYACK Nyack
156 5 160
166 Omar Hernandez JR 43:00.0 6:56 QUEEN Queens (N.Y.)
157 6 192
Page 6
n209
167 Vincent Audinot FR 43:10.8 6:57 BRIDG Bridgeport
158 5 57
168 Matt Muniz SO 43:33.2 7:01 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
159 4 238
169 Chris Marvey SO 43:37.0 7:02 FELIC Felician
160 7 104
170 Marc Shackett FR 43:57.8 7:05 ASSUM Assumption
161 6 39
171 Marc Martineau SR 44:19.5 7:08 NYACK Nyack
162 6 162
172 Cornelius Green JR 44:27.6 7:10 NYIT NYIT
163 6 168
173 Omar Isa SR 44:27.9 7:10 BRIDG Bridgeport
164 6 60
174 Michael Milteer FR 44:43.2 7:12 DOWLI Dowling
165 7 94
175 Richard Greenwood SR 45:11.9 7:17 BRIDG Bridgeport
166 7 59
176 brian Davis FR 45:33.6 7:20 HOLY Holy Family
167 6 112
177 Brian White JR 45:35.1 7:21 SOUTH S New Hampshire
168 6 215
178 Ben Ogden SR 46:41.0 7:31 PACE Pace
0 2 178
179 Dan Nilsen JR 47:09.5 7:36 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
169 5 239
180 tyree Morgan SO 47:32.8 7:39 HOLY Holy Family
170 7 117
Page 7



nc09f
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Posted to
www.plattsys.com
OVERALL FINAL
SCORE TEAM
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM
PLC PLC BIB
==== ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ====================
===== ====== =====
1 Erin Carmone FR 22:16.5 5:59 STONE Stonehill
1 1 244
2 Jeptui Cherutich FR 22:27.3 6:02 NYIT NYIT
2 1 157
3 Laura Brustolon SR 22:31.4 6:03 SCSU So. Conn. St.
3 1 200
4 Jackline Toek SO 22:50.2 6:08 NYIT NYIT
4 2 161
5 Sarah Simonetti SO 22:52.5 6:08 PHILA Philadelphia U.
5 1 180
6 Danielle Matteo SR 23:04.1 6:12 ADELP Adelphi
6 1 21
7 Lyra Clark JR 23:15.4 6:15 UMASS UMass Lowell
7 1 7
8 Jill Alves SO 23:18.2 6:15 STONE Stonehill
8 2 242
9 Lynley Joynt FR 23:18.9 6:15 STONE Stonehill
9 3 248
10 Danielle Burcham SR 23:19.1 6:16 WILMI Wilmington (Del.)
10 1 269
11 Alasia Griebel SO 23:25.8 6:17 SCSU So. Conn. St.
11 2 201
12 Sarah Bonomo SO 23:30.9 6:19 UMASS UMass Lowell
12 2 2
13 Justine Berger FR 23:31.6 6:19 GEORG Georgian Court
13 1 89
14 Brianna Cano FR 23:34.0 6:20 PACE Pace
14 1 164
15 Kelly Walton FR 23:36.9 6:20 UMASS UMass Lowell
15 3 14
16 Jess Jarrard FR 23:38.4 6:21 STONE Stonehill
16 4 247
17 Kristen Veit FR 23:39.6 6:21 STONE Stonehill
17 5 256
18 Julie Collignon SO 23:40.4 6:21 AIC American Intl Colleg
0 1 29
19 Lauren Lesniak JR 23:41.6 6:22 BENTL Bentley
18 1 45
20 Haley Catarius JR 23:48.2 6:23 UMASS UMass Lowell
19 4 6
21 Gina Cristaldi FR 23:56.7 6:26 ADELP Adelphi
20 2 16
22 Anjelica DiNucci SO 23:59.4 6:26 PHILA Philadelphia U.
21 2 176
23 Emma D'Ambro FR 24:07.3 6:29 LEMO Le Moyne
22 1 110
24 Nicole Skotz FR 24:08.9 6:29 UMASS UMass Lowell
23 5 13
25 Katelyn Meagher SR 24:10.6 6:29 MERRI Merrimack
24 1 123
26 Kelly O'Toole JR 24:17.7 6:31 STONE Stonehill
25 6 253
27 Cassie Papandrew FR 24:23.3 6:33 ADELP Adelphi
Page 1
nc09f
26 3 24
28 Sharon Fetters JR 24:24.4 6:33 NYACK Nyack
27 1 151
29 Emma Lundberg SO 24:28.3 6:34 SOUTH S New Hampshire
0 1 210
30 Melissa Tempesta SR 24:28.9 6:34 NEWH New Haven
28 1 147
31 Kelsey Proctor FR 24:31.9 6:35 SCSU So. Conn. St.
29 3 204
32 Yvonne Boinett JR 24:32.1 6:35 NYIT NYIT
30 3 156
33 Jennifer Richard SR 24:37.7 6:37 MERRI Merrimack
31 2 127
34 Gina Micaroni SO 24:40.3 6:37 LEMO Le Moyne
32 2 114
35 Emma Cohen FR 24:40.9 6:37 CSR St. Rose
33 1 67
36 Catherine Connors JR 24:44.6 6:38 ADELP Adelphi
34 4 15
37 Jenilee Fuertes SR 24:46.0 6:39 ADELP Adelphi
35 5 18
38 Jessica Edwards SR 24:47.4 6:39 STMI St. Michaels
36 1 227
39 Dana Welch FR 24:47.9 6:39 CSR St. Rose
37 2 75
40 Frannie Kloza JR 24:48.8 6:40 BENTL Bentley
38 2 44
41 Christina Montefusco FR 24:49.8 6:40 SOUTH S New Hampshire
0 2 211
42 Ashley Sarris SO 24:49.9 6:40 MERRI Merrimack
39 3 128
43 Indira Avila SO 24:53.3 6:41 QUEEN Queens (N.Y.)
0 1 182
44 Faith Anderson SR 24:54.7 6:41 PHILA Philadelphia U.
40 3 174
45 Gina Butler FR 24:55.4 6:41 UMASS UMass Lowell
41 6 4
46 Sarah Callagy SO 24:56.8 6:42 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
0 1 238
47 Julie Binney FR 25:00.4 6:43 MERRI Merrimack
42 4 119
48 Caitlin Fahey FR 25:01.4 6:43 BENTL Bentley
43 3 41
49 Charlene Boria FR 25:03.4 6:44 SCSU So. Conn. St.
44 4 199
50 Melissa Hurley JR 25:07.9 6:45 SOUTH S New Hampshire
0 3 209
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 1 ================
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Posted to
www.plattsys.com
OVERALL FINAL
SCORE TEAM
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM
PLC PLC BIB
==== ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ====================
===== ====== =====
51 Jessica St. Laurent SR 25:09.2 6:45 SANS St. Anselm
45 1 224
52 Jennifer D'Angelo SO 25:10.7 6:45 AIC American Intl Colleg
0 2 30
Page 2
nc09f
53 Grace Giampaglia FR 25:12.5 6:46 CSR St. Rose
46 3 70
54 Sara Rodriguez JR 25:14.2 6:47 PACE Pace
47 2 171
55 Gabrielle Dei Tos SO 25:15.9 6:47 PHILA Philadelphia U.
48 4 175
56 Cynthia Cuiule FR 25:18.3 6:48 GEORG Georgian Court
49 2 90
57 Kristin Eberhardt SR 25:19.0 6:48 ADELP Adelphi
50 6 17
58 Katie Rossettini SR 25:21.4 6:48 CSR St. Rose
51 4 73
59 Lauren Hulse JR 25:22.0 6:49 DOWLI Dowling
52 1 79
60 Dominique Stasulli FR 25:22.9 6:49 NEWH New Haven
53 2 146
61 Lindsey Booth JR 25:24.2 6:49 STONE Stonehill
54 7 243
62 Erin Lusenskas SR 25:25.7 6:49 CWPOS C.W. Post
55 1 55
63 Ammy Gutierrez JR 25:26.7 6:50 GEORG Georgian Court
56 3 92
64 Jessica Marzik SR 25:27.4 6:50 SANS St. Anselm
57 2 220
65 Liz Dalia FR 25:28.3 6:50 CSR St. Rose
58 5 68
66 Meaghan Lucie JR 25:30.9 6:51 CSR St. Rose
59 6 72
67 Danielle Riley SO 25:33.3 6:52 WILMI Wilmington (Del.)
60 2 273
68 Barbara Powell SR 25:33.6 6:52 BENTL Bentley
61 4 48
69 Karyn Norwood SR 25:39.0 6:53 STMI St. Michaels
62 2 234
70 Heather Troutman SR 25:41.7 6:54 ADELP Adelphi
63 7 25
71 Mary Hazen FR 25:45.7 6:55 UMASS UMass Lowell
64 7 10
72 Kaitlyn DiBello FR 25:51.4 6:56 CSR St. Rose
65 7 69
73 Jen Labrenz FR 25:53.3 6:57 STMI St. Michaels
66 3 232
74 Tania Bernardino FR 25:54.3 6:57 NEWH New Haven
67 3 139
75 Jaclyn Sullivan FR 25:54.9 6:57 SCSU So. Conn. St.
68 5 206
76 Danielle Moore SR 25:59.5 6:59 SCSU So. Conn. St.
69 6 202
77 Christina Fisher FR 26:01.5 6:59 MERRI Merrimack
70 5 121
78 Sarah Root JR 26:02.9 6:59 FELIC Felician
71 1 87
79 Kristin Waters FR 26:03.7 7:00 UOFS U. of Sciences
72 1 268
80 Brittany Roderman SO 26:06.5 7:01 BENTL Bentley
73 5 49
81 Sarah Beaudoin JR 26:09.8 7:01 AIC American Intl Colleg
0 3 28
82 Jacquelyn Dussault SO 26:10.7 7:02 SOUTH S New Hampshire
0 4 208
83 Kaitlin O'Leary JR 26:11.2 7:02 PHILA Philadelphia U.
74 5 178
84 Bianca Ciuffredo SO 26:13.9 7:02 SANS St. Anselm
Page 3
nc09f
75 3 212
85 Erynn Sweeney SO 26:15.1 7:03 ASSUM Assumption
76 1 40
86 Kristen Raymond SO 26:17.3 7:04 SANS St. Anselm
77 4 223
87 LeeAnn Mailly JR 26:17.6 7:04 NYACK Nyack
78 2 152
88 Caitlin Kasala-Hallinan JR 26:18.0 7:04 MERRI Merrimack
79 6 122
89 Kristen Sweeney SR 26:20.3 7:04 CWPOS C.W. Post
80 2 57
90 Maddy McDonnell SO 26:21.2 7:05 BENTL Bentley
81 6 47
91 LJ Slaughter JR 26:22.9 7:05 WILMI Wilmington (Del.)
82 3 274
92 Katherine Wilkens FR 26:23.5 7:05 CWPOS C.W. Post
83 3 58
93 Kristy McCrea FR 26:24.2 7:05 WILMI Wilmington (Del.)
84 4 272
94 Stephanie Ingenito JR 26:30.3 7:07 DOWLI Dowling
85 2 80
95 Stephanie Pere SO 26:30.8 7:07 QUEEN Queens (N.Y.)
0 2 191
96 Krystal Belcher JR 26:31.3 7:07 GEORG Georgian Court
86 4 88
97 Julie Saliy FR 26:34.6 7:08 STMI St. Michaels
87 4 235
98 Lauren Fereshetian SR 26:38.8 7:09 STMI St. Michaels
88 5 228
99 Erin Hudson FR 26:39.8 7:09 LEMO Le Moyne
89 3 112
100 Lizzie Rigotti JR 26:40.3 7:10 NYACK Nyack
90 3 153
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 2 ================
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Posted to
www.plattsys.com
OVERALL FINAL
SCORE TEAM
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM
PLC PLC BIB
==== ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ====================
===== ====== =====
101 Briana Gerry SR 26:41.0 7:10 STMI St. Michaels
91 6 230
102 Lauren DiMitruck JR 26:43.2 7:11 NEWH New Haven
92 4 140
103 Elizabeth Weiss SR 26:44.1 7:11 MOLLO Molloy
93 1 138
104 Kelsey Baltzell JR 26:48.0 7:12 ASSUM Assumption
94 2 34
105 Caitlin Smith FR 26:48.7 7:12 CWPOS C.W. Post
95 4 56
106 Jacqueline Ajello SO 26:48.7 7:12 SCSU So. Conn. St.
96 7 197
107 Christie Gallant JR 26:49.9 7:12 GEORG Georgian Court
97 5 91
108 Alexa Vadala FR 26:58.3 7:15 CHEST Chestnut Hill
98 1 65
109 Jordan Lyons FR 26:58.3 7:15 CHEST Chestnut Hill
99 2 61
Page 4
nc09f
110 Kristin Coscia SR 27:04.5 7:16 CWPOS C.W. Post
100 5 53
111 molley Finnegan FR 27:10.1 7:18 HOLY Holy Family
101 1 105
112 jen Andrews SR 27:11.0 7:18 HOLY Holy Family
102 2 102
113 Meghan McAdorey FR 27:11.7 7:18 PHILA Philadelphia U.
103 6 177
114 Kati Wulftange FR 27:17.4 7:20 PHILA Philadelphia U.
104 7 181
115 Kimberly Thompson SR 27:20.4 7:20 LEMO Le Moyne
105 4 116
116 Alessandra Gennarini FR 27:21.5 7:21 MOLLO Molloy
106 2 134
117 Lindsey Schoen SR 27:22.3 7:21 ASSUM Assumption
107 3 38
118 Ashley Meyers JR 27:22.9 7:21 LEMO Le Moyne
108 5 113
119 Karen Clark SR 27:24.1 7:22 SANS St. Anselm
109 5 213
120 Heather Mitchell SO 27:24.4 7:22 MOLLO Molloy
110 3 136
121 Kathleen D'Orso SR 27:27.0 7:22 SANS St. Anselm
111 6 214
122 Jessica Morse FR 27:27.4 7:22 MERRI Merrimack
112 7 125
123 Beth Crawford SR 27:28.1 7:23 UOFS U. of Sciences
113 2 260
124 Jessica Chmielewski JR 27:29.0 7:23 ASSUM Assumption
114 4 35
125 Caitlin Ferland SO 27:29.5 7:23 STMI St. Michaels
115 7 229
126 Emilia Lopez SR 27:30.0 7:23 GEORG Georgian Court
116 6 94
127 Jessica Kaminski SO 27:31.4 7:23 UOFS U. of Sciences
117 3 264
128 Allison Dargay JR 27:35.9 7:24 UOFS U. of Sciences
118 4 261
129 Brittany Murtha JR 27:39.6 7:26 CHEST Chestnut Hill
119 3 62
130 Alyssa Fuertes SO 27:42.3 7:26 MOLLO Molloy
120 4 132
131 Priscah Kiprop SR 27:42.5 7:26 NYIT NYIT
121 4 158
132 Irekpitan Ehikoya SR 27:44.7 7:27 CWPOS C.W. Post
122 6 54
133 Allie Roma JR 27:55.6 7:30 NYACK Nyack
123 4 154
134 Vienna Laielli FR 27:57.8 7:30 UOFS U. of Sciences
124 5 265
135 Allison Landry FR 28:04.1 7:32 GEORG Georgian Court
125 7 93
136 jennifer Schrank SO 28:05.2 7:33 HOLY Holy Family
126 3 108
137 Jessica Eberhardt FR 28:07.4 7:33 MOLLO Molloy
127 5 131
138 Leslie Waller SR 28:12.1 7:34 NYIT NYIT
128 5 163
139 Caitlin Govone SR 28:13.2 7:35 SANS St. Anselm
129 7 218
140 Latia Deylii SR 28:20.7 7:37 NYACK Nyack
130 5 150
141 Lesley Feola SO 28:26.9 7:38 FELIC Felician
Page 5
nc09f
131 2 83
142 Cathy Griffin FR 28:29.0 7:39 ASSUM Assumption
132 5 36
143 Alisa Chard JR 28:31.5 7:40 MOLLO Molloy
133 6 130
144 Lauren Walters JR 28:34.3 7:40 LEMO Le Moyne
134 6 117
145 Kimberly Brown SO 28:47.1 7:44 UOFS U. of Sciences
135 6 258
146 Lisa Brevogel SO 28:47.4 7:44 STAQ St. Thomas Aquinas
0 2 237
147 Christine Cantatore SR 28:47.9 7:44 HOLY Holy Family
136 4 104
148 Michele Tanzi JR 28:50.9 7:45 PACE Pace
137 3 173
149 Danielle Mosca JR 28:53.7 7:45 MOLLO Molloy
138 7 137
150 Alyssa Hamm SO 29:05.3 7:49 UOFS U. of Sciences
139 7 263
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 3 ================
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Posted to
www.plattsys.com
OVERALL FINAL
SCORE TEAM
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM
PLC PLC BIB
==== ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ====================
===== ====== =====
151 Jackie Rivera FR 29:12.8 7:51 FELIC Felician
140 3 86
152 Elizabeth Williams FR 29:21.0 7:53 GOLDE Goldey-Beacom
0 1 101
153 Yomara Lopez SO 29:28.6 7:55 PACE Pace
141 4 167
154 Claire Sansaricq SR 29:33.1 7:56 PACE Pace
142 5 172
155 Kait Minehan JR 29:39.7 7:58 FELIC Felician
143 4 84
156 Regina Musgrove SO 29:47.7 8:00 DOWLI Dowling
144 3 81
157 Alyssa Pilhower SO 29:51.2 8:01 FELIC Felician
145 5 85
158 June Cain JR 29:58.0 8:03 HOLY Holy Family
146 5 103
159 Amanda Dague SR 30:03.0 8:04 PACE Pace
147 6 165
160 Anna Crouch SO 30:03.7 8:04 NYACK Nyack
148 6 149
161 Gloria Bouillon SR 30:22.5 8:09 DOWLI Dowling
149 4 77
162 chelsea Pierson FR 30:34.7 8:12 HOLY Holy Family
150 6 106
163 latifah Porter SO 30:35.2 8:13 HOLY Holy Family
151 7 107
164 Anna Rich JR 30:37.4 8:13 LEMO Le Moyne
152 7 115
165 Kristine Lambracht SR 31:01.0 8:20 NEWH New Haven
153 5 144
166 Zamirah Morgan SO 31:05.5 8:21 NYIT NYIT
154 6 160
Page 6
nc09f
167 Mara Spelick FR 31:23.1 8:26 NEWH New Haven
155 6 145
168 Alexis Zabielski FR 31:29.4 8:27 WILMI Wilmington (Del.)
156 5 275
169 Alisha Austin JR 31:42.9 8:31 NYACK Nyack
157 7 148
170 Lisa Rexon JR 32:00.0 8:36 AIC American Intl Colleg
0 4 33
171 Amanda Pnueman SR 32:09.0 8:38 PACE Pace
158 7 170
172 Jelissa Lyons SR 32:13.6 8:39 NYIT NYIT
159 7 159
173 Katie Gambuti SO 32:14.8 8:39 DOWLI Dowling
160 5 78
174 Brittney Murray JR 32:21.3 8:41 GOLDE Goldey-Beacom
0 2 100
175 Alyssa Murray FR 32:47.3 8:48 GOLDE Goldey-Beacom
0 3 99
176 Katherine Servidio JR 36:10.3 9:43 QUEEN Queens (N.Y.)
0 3 194
177 Colleen Tozer SR 36:17.5 9:45 CHEST Chestnut Hill
161 4 64
178 Christina Squillante FR 37:34.2 10:05 CHEST Chestnut Hill
162 5 63
Page 7



nc209ft
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Express Scores
Posted to www.plattsys.com
Plc Team Name Total |---- Team Places ----|

====================================================================================
==
1 Stonehill 51 = 1 8 9 16 17
Total Time: 1:56:11.6 ( 7) ( 23:14.3)
Erin Carmone; Jill Alves; Lynley Joynt; Jess Jarrard; Kristen Veit

====================================================================================
==
2 UMass Lowell 76 = 7 12 15 19 23
Total Time: 1:58:20.3 ( 7) ( 23:40.1)
Lyra Clark; Sarah Bonomo; Kelly Walton; Haley Catarius; Nicole Skotz

====================================================================================
==
3 Adelphi 121 = 6 20 26 34 35
Total Time: 2:00:54.7 ( 7) ( 24:11.9)
Danielle Matteo; Gina Cristaldi; Cassie Papandrew; Catherine Connors;
Jenilee Fuertes

====================================================================================
==
4 So. Conn. St. 155 = 3 11 29 44 68
Total Time: 2:01:27.4 ( 7) ( 24:17.5)
Laura Brustolon; Alasia Griebel; Kelsey Proctor; Charlene Boria; Jaclyn
Sullivan

====================================================================================
==
5 Philadelphia U. 188 = 5 21 40 48 74
Total Time: 2:03:13.7 ( 7) ( 24:39.7)
Sarah Simonetti; Anjelica DiNucci; Faith Anderson; Gabrielle Dei Tos;
Kaitlin O'Leary

====================================================================================
==
6 Merrimack 206 = 24 31 39 42 70
Total Time: 2:04:40.1 ( 7) ( 24:56.0)
Katelyn Meagher; Jennifer Richard; Ashley Sarris; Julie Binney; Christina
Fisher

====================================================================================
==
7 St. Rose 225 = 33 37 46 51 58
Total Time: 2:05:31.0 ( 7) ( 25:06.2)
Emma Cohen; Dana Welch; Grace Giampaglia; Katie Rossettini; Liz Dalia

====================================================================================
==
8 Bentley 233 = 18 38 43 61 73
Total Time: 2:05:11.9 ( 6) ( 25:02.4)
Lauren Lesniak; Frannie Kloza; Caitlin Fahey; Barbara Powell; Brittany
Roderman

====================================================================================
==
9 NYIT 285 = 2 4 30 121 128
Total Time: 2:05:44.2 ( 7) ( 25:09.8)
Page 1
nc209ft
Jeptui Cherutich; Jackline Toek; Yvonne Boinett; Priscah Kiprop; Leslie
Waller

====================================================================================
==
10 Georgian Court 301 = 13 49 56 86 97
Total Time: 2:07:37.8 ( 7) ( 25:31.6)
Justine Berger; Cynthia Cuiule; Ammy Gutierrez; Krystal Belcher; Christie
Gallant

====================================================================================
==
11 St. Michaels 339 = 36 62 66 87 88
Total Time: 2:09:33.1 ( 7) ( 25:55.6)
Jessica Edwards; Karyn Norwood; Jen Labrenz; Julie Saliy; Lauren
Fereshetian

====================================================================================
==
12 Le Moyne 356 = 22 32 89 105 108
Total Time: 2:10:10.7 ( 7) ( 26:02.1)
Emma D'Ambro; Gina Micaroni; Erin Hudson; Kimberly Thompson; Ashley Meyers

====================================================================================
==
13 St. Anselm 363 = 45 57 75 77 109
Total Time: 2:10:31.9 ( 7) ( 26:06.4)
Jessica St. Laurent; Jessica Marzik; Bianca Ciuffredo; Kristen Raymond;
Karen Clark;

====================================================================================
==
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Posted to
www.plattsys.com
Plc Team Name Total |---- Team Places ----|

====================================================================================
==
14 Wilmington (Del.) 392 = 10 60 82 84 156
Total Time: 2:13:08.9 ( 5) ( 26:38.8)
Danielle Burcham; Danielle Riley; LJ Slaughter; Kristy McCrea; Alexis
Zabielski

====================================================================================
==
15 New Haven 393 = 28 53 67 92 153
Total Time: 2:13:30.3 ( 6) ( 26:42.1)
Melissa Tempesta; Dominique Stasulli; Tania Bernardino; Lauren DiMitruck;
Kristine Lambracht;

====================================================================================
==
16 C.W. Post 413 = 55 80 83 95 100
Total Time: 2:12:02.7 ( 6) ( 26:24.5)
Erin Lusenskas; Kristen Sweeney; Katherine Wilkens; Caitlin Smith; Kristin
Coscia

====================================================================================
==
17 Nyack 448 = 27 78 90 123 130
Page 2
nc209ft
Total Time: 2:13:38.6 ( 7) ( 26:44.7)
Sharon Fetters; LeeAnn Mailly; Lizzie Rigotti; Allie Roma; Latia Deylii

====================================================================================
==
18 Pace 481 = 14 47 137 141 142
Total Time: 2:16:40.8 ( 7) ( 27:20.2)
Brianna Cano; Sara Rodriguez; Michele Tanzi; Yomara Lopez; Claire
Sansaricq

====================================================================================
==
19 Assumption 523 = 76 94 107 114 132
Total Time: 2:16:23.4 ( 5) ( 27:17.7)
Erynn Sweeney; Kelsey Baltzell; Lindsey Schoen; Jessica Chmielewski; Cathy
Griffin

====================================================================================
==
20 U. of Sciences 544 = 72 113 117 118 124
Total Time: 2:16:36.9 ( 7) ( 27:19.4)
Kristin Waters; Beth Crawford; Jessica Kaminski; Allison Dargay; Vienna
Laielli

====================================================================================
==
21 Molloy 556 = 93 106 110 120 127
Total Time: 2:17:19.7 ( 7) ( 27:28.9)
Elizabeth Weiss; Alessandra Gennarini; Heather Mitchell; Alyssa Fuertes;
Jessica Eberhardt;

====================================================================================
==
22 Dowling 590 = 52 85 144 149 160
Total Time: 2:24:17.3 ( 5) ( 28:51.5)
Lauren Hulse; Stephanie Ingenito; Regina Musgrove; Gloria Bouillon; Katie
Gambuti

====================================================================================
==
23 Holy Family 611 = 101 102 126 136 146
Total Time: 2:21:12.2 ( 7) ( 28:14.4)
molley Finnegan; jen Andrews; jennifer Schrank; Christine Cantatore; June
Cain

====================================================================================
==
24 Felician 630 = 71 131 140 143 145
Total Time: 2:23:13.5 ( 5) ( 28:39.7)
Sarah Root; Lesley Feola; Jackie Rivera; Kait Minehan; Alyssa Pilhower

====================================================================================
==
25 Chestnut Hill 639 = 98 99 119 161 162
Total Time: 2:35:27.9 ( 5) ( 31:05.6)
Alexa Vadala; Jordan Lyons; Brittany Murtha; Colleen Tozer; Christina
Squillante

====================================================================================
==
Page 3