MHSAA State Finals Qualifiers

back to results

Nov. 3, 2009

MHSAA State Finals Qualifiers
Provided by MHSAA

Kevin Egedy,12,Ann Arbor Huron,T,
Jacob Higle-rablovsky,10,Ann Arbor Huron,T,
Akshay Jetli,11,Ann Arbor Huron,T,
Patrick Jobst,12,Ann Arbor Huron,T,
Josh Orton,12,Ann Arbor Huron,T,
Evan Stemmer,12,Ann Arbor Huron,T,
Patrick Tincher,10,Ann Arbor Huron,T,
Sebastian Ag,11,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Joe Frakes,12,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Nathan Karr,12,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Adam Kern,12,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Nick Kern,12,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Muhammad Sani,12,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Andy Sanz-Guerrereo,12,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Garrett Bixler,11,Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice,T,
Thomas Girardot,10,Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice,T,
Connor Jessup,12,Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice,T,
Jack Jessup,12,Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice,T,
Michael Roualet,12,Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice,T,
Connor Walby,12,Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice,T,
Torin Wile,09,Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice,T,
Kort Alexander, 12, Caledonia, T,
Joel Dennison, 11, Caledonia, T,
Brian Farhadi, 11, Caledonia, T,
Mason Przybysz, 10, Caledonia, T,
Lee Southerton, 12, Caledonia, T,
Kieran Wyma, 11, Caledonia, T,
Evan Zych, 11, Caledonia, T,
Mackenzie Boyd,11,Detroit Catholic Central,T,
Sean Carney,12,Detroit Catholic Central,T,
Ricardo Galindo,12,Detroit Catholic Central,T,
Andrew Garcia-Garrison,11,Detroit Catholic Central,T,
Viktor Puskorius,12,Detroit Catholic Central,T,
Austin Zebrowski,11,Detroit Catholic Central,T,
John-Paul Zebrowski,11,Detroit Catholic Central,T,
Spencer Clark, 11, East Kentwood, T,
Isaac Cox, 12, East Kentwood, T,
Carter del Rosario, 12, East Kentwood, T,
Stephen Huizing, 12, East Kentwood, T,
Mohamed Mohamed, 12, East Kentwood, T,
Anwar Munye, 10, East Kentwood, T,
Mahamud Sharif, 12, East Kentwood, T,
Scott Baughan,11,Grand Blanc,T,
Drake Carr,11,Grand Blanc,T,
Ian Donastorg,11,Grand Blanc,T,
Omar Kaddurah,11,Grand Blanc,T,
Zachary Kughn,10,Grand Blanc,T,
Nicholas Lefler,11,Grand Blanc,T,
Carson Truesdell,09,Grand Blanc,T,
Jeff Bajema,9 ,Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills,T,
Steve Grep,10,Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills,T,
Reed Kamyszek,12,Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills,T,
Cory Kelley,11,Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills,T,
Dan Poindexter,11,Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills,T,
Russ Werra,10,Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills,T,
Billy York,12,Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills,T,
Nathan Huff,12,Highland-Milford,T,
Nicholas Burt,12,Highland-Milford,T,
Cody Snavely,9,Highland-Milford,T,
Johnathon Rabedeau,12,Highland-Milford,T,
Dylan Danowski,11,Highland-Milford,T,
Evan Smallman,11,Highland-Milford,T,
Nate Benton,11,Highland-Milford,T,
Sean Bone, 12, Lake Orion,T,
T. J. Carey, 9, Lake Orion,T,
Ziolko Nathan,12, Lake Orion,T,
Jake Lauka ,11, Lake Orion,T,
Brad Cross ,11, Lake Orion,T,
Jeff Slavick,12, Lake Orion,T,
Kyle Allinder,12,Macomb-Dakota,T,
Nicholas Culbertson,11,Macomb-Dakota,T,
Vincenzo Ferranti,11,Macomb-Dakota,T,
Stephen Orr,10,Macomb-Dakota,T,
Brian Paul,11,Macomb-Dakota,T,
Blake Ryan,11,Macomb-Dakota,T,
Jordan Staley,11,Macomb-Dakota,T,
Alex Beckwith,12,Midland Dow,T,
Kodi Kollmeyer,11,Midland Dow,T,
Matt Nitz,12,Midland Dow,T,
Alex Toulokhonov,12,Midland Dow,T,
Daniel Tzou,10,Midland Dow,T,
Zach Wells,09,Midland Dow,T,
Ben Zank,11,Midland Dow,T,
Tyler Addis,11,Monroe,T,
Zachary Garman,12,Monroe,T,
Michael Peven,11,Monroe,T,
Drew Sanseverino,12,Monroe,T,
Nicholas Tyson,12,Monroe,T,
Austin Whitelaw,11,Monroe,T,
Ian Zawacki,12,Monroe,T,
Michael Blaszczyk,12,Novi,T,
Chase Conrad,11,Novi,T,
Dan Egner,12,Novi,T,
Brett Giampa,11,Novi,T,
Geoffrey Giese,12,Novi,T,
Alex Minghine,12,Novi,T,
Joe Schubring,11,Novi,T,
Tyler Belyea,12,Okemos,T,
Patrick Cruitt,12,Okemos,T,
Joseph Dabrowski,10,Okemos,T,
Daniel Douches,12,Okemos,T,
Tyler Fisk,11,Okemos,T,
Bradley Hull,12,Okemos,T,
Max Wilson,12,Okemos,T,
Eric Fegan,10,Pinckney,T,
Micheal Lahner,12,Pinckney,T,
Cal Magier,11,Pinckney,T,
Jake Magier,11,Pinckney,T,
Zac Meston,11,Pinckney,T,
Tanner Pesonen,12,Pinckney,T,
Marcus Rogers,12,Pinckney,T,
Warren Buzzard,12,Plymouth,T,
Derek Gielarows,10,Plymouth,T,
Justin Heck,11,Plymouth,T,
Jimmy Maciag,10,Plymouth,T,
Garrett Neumann,10,Plymouth,T,
Matt Neumann,12,Plymouth,T,
Joe Porcari,11,Plymouth,T,
Ben Greaves, 9, Portage Central, T,
Matt Jones, 12, Portage Central, T,
Matt King, 11, Portage Central, T,
John Rose, 11, Portage Central, T,
Alex Waldvogel, 11, Portage Central, T,
Zach Warner, 11, Portage Central, T,
Brandon Yonke, 11, Portage Central, T,
Steve Biebelhausen,9,Rochester Adams,T,
Cameron Bruce ,10,Rochester Adams,T,
Mike Potoniec,11,Rochester Adams,T,
Chris Griffin,12,Rochester Adams,T,
Tyler Garofalo,12,Rochester Adams,T,
Kevin Jock,11,Rochester Adams,T,
James Zyrek,12,Rochester Adams,T,
Dylan Coakley,12,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Dan Moore,11,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Eli Nasr,10,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Mike Reckling,11,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Austin Trethewey,11,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Chris Tsivitse,09,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Connor Wilden,12,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Steven Ek,11,Rockford,T,
Spencer Gerber,11,Rockford,T,
Grant Gunneson,12,Rockford,T,
Devon Liu,11,Rockford,T,
Nick Shear,12,Rockford,T,
Drake Veitenheimer,12,Rockford,T,
Drew Woznick,09,Rockford,T,
Ryan Beck,12,Royal Oak,T,
Max Benoit,9 ,Royal Oak,T,
Dan Dobras,10,Royal Oak,T,
Drake Filippis,12,Royal Oak,T,
Taylor Gabriel,11,Royal Oak,T,
Nick Gaulier,12,Royal Oak,T,
Theo Kempf,12,Royal Oak,T,
Evan Chiplock,10,Saginaw Heritage,T,
Nate Cruz,09,Saginaw Heritage,T,
Mitchell Ellsworth,10,Saginaw Heritage,T,
Nathaniel Ellsworth,12,Saginaw Heritage,T,
Matthew Kennedy,11,Saginaw Heritage,T,
Matthew Popielarz,12,Saginaw Heritage,T,
Brandon Scharich,09,Saginaw Heritage,T,
Andrew Barnett,11,Saline,T,
Jack Grundemann,12,Saline,T,
Andrew Harper,12,Saline,T,
Croix Jastrow,12,Saline,T,
Joseph Lipa,12,Saline,T,
Martis Nathan,10,Saline,T,
Jonathan Parker,10,Saline,T,
Adam Horace,10,Temperance Bedford,T,
Nick Kaiser,11,Temperance Bedford,T,
Chad Machinski,12,Temperance Bedford,T,
Jacob Nye,10,Temperance Bedford,T,
Cory Schoendorf,11,Temperance Bedford,T,
Troy Tidwell,11,Temperance Bedford,T,
Tommy Valade,12,Temperance Bedford,T,
Mike Atchoo,12,Troy,T,
Jeremy Hepner,11,Troy,T,
Chad Michaels,12,Troy,T,
Brad Pienta,12,Troy,T,
Wilson Pines,12,Troy,T,
James Yau,12,Troy,T,
William Yau,10,Troy,T,
Andrew Cusmano,11,Warren DeLaSalle ,T,
Stephen Glinski,12,Warren DeLaSalle ,T,
Jonathan Paruk,12,Warren DeLaSalle ,T,
Scott Ratkowski,10,Warren DeLaSalle ,T,
Kyle Smith,12,Warren DeLaSalle ,T,
Jake Theut,11,Warren DeLaSalle ,T,
Alex Ulewicz,11,Warren DeLaSalle ,T,
Matt Kabacinski,12,Bay City Western,I,
Spencer Kokaly,11,Bay City Western,I,
Carter Sherman,12,Belleville,I,
Joseph Sadler,12,Birmingham Groves,I,
Jack Howard,10,Birmingham Seaholm,I,
Tim Jurick,10,Brighton,I,
Nick Perry,12,Brownstown Woodhaven,I,
Grant Truskowski,12,Brownstown Woodhaven,I,
Miles Felton,10,Canton,I,
Paul Rakovitis,12,Canton,I,
Matt Heasty,11,Davison,I,
Donald Davis,11,Dearborn,I,
Andrew Mangiapane,12,Dearborn Edsel Ford,I,
Hamed Saleh,10,Dearborn Fordson,I,
Glenn Cosey,12,Flint Carman-Ainsworth,I,
Joe Duff, 11, Grand Haven, I,
Ryan Konen,12,Grand Ledge,I,
Rollin Cook,12,Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central,I,
Stephen Rich, 11, Holland West Ottawa, I,
Jacob Green, 11, Hudsonville, I,
Nathan Meeuwenberg, 12, Hudsonville, I,
Adrian Ottens, 12, Jenison, I,
Joe Billian, 12, Kalamazoo Loy Norrix, I,
Andrew Darrell, 12, Kalamazoo Loy Norrix, I,
Ryan Gilbert,12,Lansing Eastern,I,
Jeff Warren,12,Macomb L'Anse Creuse North,I,
Tim Woodcock,11,Muskegon Mona Shores,I,
Eddie Komph,10,New Baltimor Anchor Bay,I,
Matthew Robinet,12,New Baltimore Anchor Bay,I,
Frank Griffiths,12,Northville,I,
Adrian Warga-Kane, 12, Portage Northern, I,
Nicholas Jackson,12,Romeo,I,
Blake Yard,11,South Lyon,I,
Lukasz Walilko,10,Sterling Heights Stevenson,I,
Jeremy Dickie,11,Swartz Creek,I,
Anthony Peel,12,Swartz Creek,I,
Sebby Kucera,11,Traverse City West,I,
James Abbey,10,Utica,I,
Kousei Yajima,12,Walled Lake Western,I,
Brendan Murphy,12,Warren Cousino,I,
John Worthington,10,Warren Mott,I,
Kyle Roche ,12, Walled Lake Central,I,
Alexander Katona,12, Waterford Kettering,I,
Chad Norton,12, Walled Lake Central,I,
Stefan Morell,12,White Lake Lakeland,I,
Samuel Parlette,11, Walled Lake Northern,I,
Scott Albaugh,11, Waterford Mott,I,
Christopher Platt,12, Walled Lake Northern,I,
Casey Routledge,11, Walled Lake Northern,I,
Alex Gietek,10,Hartland,I,

Erik Bates,12,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Rance Carpenter,12,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Garrett Cullen,12,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Spencer Ferris,11,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Thomas Parlmer,11,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Chad Scott,12,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Jack Stephan,10,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Ron Campbell,12,Alma,T,
Derek Devine,12,Alma,T,
Eric Farrar,11,Alma,T,
Kegan Gibson,12,Alma,T,
Nathaniel Holmes,12,Alma,T,
Alex Stahl,12,Alma,T,
Thommy Wernick,11,Alma,T,
Carl Bouman,12,Big Rapids,T,
Cody Gosma,11,Big Rapids,T,
Jon Robison,11,Big Rapids,T,
Clark Ruiz,9 ,Big Rapids,T,
Luke Schroeder,10,Big Rapids,T,
Nik Schroeder,10,Big Rapids,T,
Matt Weis,12,Big Rapids,T,
Chris Craig,11,Bloomfield Hills Lahser,T,
Phil Marcantonio,12,Bloomfield Hills Lahser,T,
Anthony Perrotta,12,Bloomfield Hills Lahser,T,
Michael Gawlik,9,Bloomfield Hills Lahser,T,
Michael Toussaint,12,Bloomfield Hills Lahser,T,
Ryan Toussaint,11,Bloomfield Hills Lahser,T,
Ryan Samosiuk,10,Bloomfield Hills Lahser,T,
Jake Bullard,09,Carleton Airport,T,
Ken Domingue,12,Carleton Airport,T,
Steve Domingue,11,Carleton Airport,T,
Shawn Haddix,09,Carleton Airport,T,
Kyle Long,11,Carleton Airport,T,
Tony Rote,11,Carleton Airport,T,
Andrew Shown,09,Carleton Airport,T,
Bryce Bradley,10,Chelsea,T,
Spencer Cone,12,Chelsea,T,
Joe Hewitt,10,Chelsea,T,
Avery Osentoski,09,Chelsea,T,
August Pappas,11,Chelsea,T,
Geoff Smith-Woollams,12,Chelsea,T,
Kevin Stockwell,11,Chelsea,T,
Asa Choate,12,Croswell-Lexington,T,
Cameron Dobson,11,Croswell-Lexington,T,
Cody Dobson,9 ,Croswell-Lexington,T,
Adam Martinelli,12,Croswell-Lexington,T,
George O'Connor,10,Croswell-Lexington,T,
Isaac Sanchez,12,Croswell-Lexington,T,
Jeremy Shinn,11,Croswell-Lexington,T,
John Lietz,12,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Christopher Lopez,12,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Matt Mangulabnan,10,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Griffin Miller,09,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Aaron Moore,12,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Adam Savat,10,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Nick Soter,10,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Corey Birchmeier,11,Dexter,T,
Tim Bougher,10,Dexter,T,
Ben Carruthers,12,Dexter,T,
Aaron Gilman,12,Dexter,T,
Matt Greve,09,Dexter,T,
Taylor Neely,10,Dexter,T,
Alexey Vermeulen,09,Dexter,T,
Nathan Alexander,10,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
Dan Foley,12,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
Kyle Hresko,12,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
Sean Reed,11,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
Michael Stratton,11,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
Matt Wallace,12,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
Justin Waraniak,12,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
Nick Butcher,11,Fremont,T,
Calvin Crowley,10,Fremont,T,
Jake Featherstone,11,Fremont,T,
Charlie Fias,11,Fremont,T,
Tyler Green,9 ,Fremont,T,
Tommy Jewett,11,Fremont,T,
Sam Schuiteman,11,Fremont,T,
Ian Callison,09,Gaylord,T,
Nate Fischer,09,Gaylord,T,
Jayden Hesselink,12,Gaylord,T,
Sean Hope,10,Gaylord,T,
Charlend Howard,09,Gaylord,T,
Jones Joe,11,Gaylord,T,
Bryan Slocum,11,Gaylord,T,
Geoff Albaugh,12,Grand Rapids Catholic Central,T,
Tommy Kennedy,12,Grand Rapids Catholic Central,T,
Patrick Kneibel,12,Grand Rapids Catholic Central,T,
Yakem Kurban,12,Grand Rapids Catholic Central,T,
Brad Perschbacher,11,Grand Rapids Catholic Central,T,
Donald Sund,10,Grand Rapids Catholic Central,T,
David VanderZee,10,Grand Rapids Catholic Central,T,
Andrew Jo,11,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
Jacob Kuyvenhoven,11,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
Grant Ludema,11,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
Andre Otte,10,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
John Muyskens,12,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
Zack Koop,12,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
Eric Veldkamp,10,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
Grant Cook,10,Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern,T,
Nate Dwarshuis,11,Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern,T,
Ben LaFave,10,Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern,T,
Josh Mathias,12,Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern,T,
Zach Stepanovich,11,Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern,T,
Jacob Towne,10,Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern,T,
William Trice,10,Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern,T,
Blake Bitner,11,Grand Rapids West Catholic,T,
Austin Jacobson,10,Grand Rapids West Catholic,T,
Zack Nowicki,9 ,Grand Rapids West Catholic,T,
Andreas Perales,9 ,Grand Rapids West Catholic,T,
Brian Royce,10,Grand Rapids West Catholic,T,
Christian Teachout,10,Grand Rapids West Catholic,T,
Zeke Timmer,11,Grand Rapids West Catholic,T,
Austin Alcala,12,Ionia,T,
Don Blight,11,Ionia,T,
Tyler Ellis,11,Ionia,T,
Cody Kasper,11,Ionia,T,
Connor Montgomery,10,Ionia,T,
Nick Wharry,10,Ionia,T,
Brandon Winter,09,Ionia,T,
Jacob Hord, 12,Linden,T,
Dylan Ryan,12,Linden,T,
Kyle Eppler,12,Linden,T,
Dan Weller,12,Linden,T,
Conor Dietrich, ,,Linden,T,
Adrian Taylor,9,Linden,T,
Mark Wright,11,Linden,T,
Bob Brent,12,Ogemaw Heights,T,
George Farmer,12,Ogemaw Heights,T,
Martin Nelkie,12,Ogemaw Heights,T,
Casey Taylor,12,Ogemaw Heights,T,
Brian Valley,12,Ogemaw Heights,T,
Erik VanOosten,12,Ogemaw Heights,T,
Steven Wysocki,11,Ogemaw Heights,T,
Jarred Lahiff,11, Orchard Lake St. Mary's,T
Matt Johnson,12, Orchard Lake St. Mary's,T
Jacob Burt,12, Orchard Lake St. Mary's,T
Alex Stoick,12, Orchard Lake St. Mary's,T
Chris Koski,10, Orchard Lake St. Mary's,T
Joe Defever,12, Orchard Lake St. Mary's,T
Dylan Buckley,12, Orchard Lake St. Mary's,T
Nick Brosky,12,St. Clair,T,
Greg Gizowski,12,St. Clair,T,
Randy Gottler,10,St. Clair,T,
Sean Hrecho,10,St. Clair,T,
Derrick LaParl,12,St. Clair,T,
Patrick Miller,11,St. Clair,T,
Brennan Shafer,9 ,St. Clair,T,
Joseph Beemer, 10, St. Joseph, T,
David Burkard, 12, St. Joseph, T,
Sam Felton, 12, St. Joseph, T,
Ryan Leahy, 9, St. Joseph, T,
Collin Ludwig, 12, St. Joseph, T,
Paul Perrin, 12, St. Joseph, T,
Chris Pfahler, 11, St. Joseph, T,
Zech Chester, 11, Sturgis, T,
Thom Griffiths, 12, Sturgis, T,
Matt Huff, 12, Sturgis, T,
Jay Marshall, 12, Sturgis, T,
Kam Mills, 12, Sturgis, T,
Neal Schlack, 11, Sturgis, T,
Josh Swett, 12, Sturgis, T,
Victor Boron,12,Trenton,T,
Kurtis Brushaber,10,Trenton,T,
Aaron Horst,12,Trenton,T,
Andrew Laws,09,Trenton,T,
Michael Nowak,12,Trenton,T,
Sean Nowak,09,Trenton,T,
Jacob Sclater,11,Trenton,T,
Jake Andrews, 12, Vicksburg, T,
Mark Beams, 12, Vicksburg, T,
Bill Hubbard, 12, Vicksburg, T,
Danny Hughes, 10, Vicksburg, T,
Daniel Schriemer, 12, Vicksburg, T,
John Stokes, 10, Vicksburg, T,
Brandon Heins,12,Williamston,T,
Greg Lutzke,11,Williamston,T,
Spencer Pioszak,12,Williamston,T,
Grant Smith,11,Williamston,T,
Sam Sukovich,12,Williamston,T,
Andrew Syrek,12,Williamston,T,
Nate Vorce,12,Williamston,T,
Nick Amormino,10,Yale,T,
Zach Cieplechowicz,12,Yale,T,
Cody Edgerton,9 ,Yale,T,
James Fisher,12,Yale,T,
Jacob LaFord,10,Yale,T,
Ethan Trombley,9 ,Yale,T,
Justin Zisler,9 ,Yale,T,
Ricky Perez,11,Adrian,I,
Jacob Simmons,11,Adrian,I,
Josh Rivard,12,Algonac,I,
Nathan Scott,11,Algonac,I,
Jeff Sattler,11,Byron Center,I,
Ryan Hearth,10,Cadillac,I,
Connor Mora,9 ,Cedar Springs,I,
David Munafo,12,Center Line,I,
Seth Duncan,10,Cheboygan,I,
Silas Dekalita,10,Clio,I,
Matthew McNeill,11,Corunna,I,
Dan McCauley,12,DeWitt,I,
Robbie Glew,11,East Lansing,I,
Matt Hoshal,12,East Lansing,I,
Bob McWilliams,12,Eaton Rapids,I,
Josh Clark, 10, Edwardsburg, I,
Drew Davis,12,Flint Kearsley,I,
Mike Darnell,12,Gibraltar Carlson,I,
Matt Hight,12,Grand Rapids Creston,I,
Ben Bosch,12,Grand Rapids South Christian,I,
Brett Swick,11,Grosse Ile,I,
Taylor Compton, 11, Hamilton, I,
Ryan Beyea,10,Haslett,I,
Ian Hancke,12,Haslett,I,
Alex VanCamp,10,Haslett,I,
Jeff VanderMolen,12,Hudsonville Unity Christian,I,
Adrian Martinez,12,Ludington,I,
Michael Stewart,12,Mason,I,
Alex Whitmer,09,Mason,I,
Thomas Meeker, 10, Mattawan, I,
Alex Standiford, 11, Mattawan, I,
Ryan Regan,10,Monroe Jefferson,I,
John Webb,11,Monroe Jefferson,I,
Mark Calhoun, 12, Niles, I,
Trevor Brinn, 11, Otsego, I,
Darnell Matt, 12, Otsego, I,
Kieran McClintock,11,Owosso,I,
Nate Ismond,12,Petoskey,I,
Morgan Timiney, 12, Plainwell, I,
Brandon Zeluff, 12, Plainwell, I,
Tyler Sackett,11,Remus Chippewa Hills,I,
Tim Simon, 11, Richland Gull Lake, I,
Kevin Glime,10,Riverview,I,
Tyler Foley,11,South Lyon East,I,
David Hansen,12,South Lyon East,I,
Tyler Fedewa,12,SpringLake,I,
Tyler Krajenka,11,St. Clair Shores Lake Shore,I,
Joe Crachiola,11,St. Clair Shores South Lake,I,
Morsi Rayyan,12,St. Johns,I,
Leon Miller,11,Tecumseh,I,
Greg Madendorp,11,Whitehall,I,
Kyle Woodyard,12,Ypsilanti,I,
Tyler Bos,12,Zeeland West,I,
Chris Schulist,12,Zeeland West,I,
Christopher Burns,12, Pontiac Notre Dame,I,
Fiodor Kessler, 10,Goodrich,I,
Justin Bullock,12,Detroit Renaissance,I,
Kendall Maddox,12,Ferndale,I,
Alex Billops,12,Detroit Renaissance,I,
Donald Mathews,12,Auburn Hills Avondale,I,
Brad Lowe,12,Auburn Hills Avondale,I,
Michael Ryan,11,Detroit Country Day,I,



Abdul Al-Saadi,12,Albion,T,
Kenny Harris,11,Albion,T,
Austin Lelle,12,Albion,T,
Paul Lewis,12,Albion,T,
Bryan Peoples,09,Albion,T,
Carles Summerour, ,Albion,T,
Jalen Weaver,11,Albion,T,
Thomas Bambach,11,Allendale,T,
Nick DeJong,10,Allendale,T,
Logan Decker,12,Allendale,T,
Brandon Oswald,10,Allendale,T,
Nick Prentice,12,Allendale,T,
Grant Schlinz,09,Allendale,T,
David Cheatham,11,Allendale,T,
Blake Bollaert,11,Almont,T,
David Burkland,10,Almont,T,
Cody Corbin,11,Almont,T,
Dylan Creger,11,Almont,T,
Josh Klebba,10,Almont,T,
Kyle Robinson,10,Almont,T,
James Strachan,10,Almont,T,
Gary Ezzo,12,Armada,T,
Dan Finn,11,Armada,T,
Robbie Okray,11,Armada,T,
Jesse Spalding,10,Armada,T,
Andy Sutter,12,Armada,T,
Ryan Thoe,11,Armada,T,
Aaron Walkowski,10,Armada,T,
Branden Graham, 11, Bangor, T,
Martin Munoz, 11, Bangor, T,
Omar Tenorio-Leyva, 11, Bangor, T,
Oscar Tenorio-Leyva, 11, Bangor, T,
Eric Thompson, 12, Bangor, T,
David Watson, 12, Bangor, T,
Stephon Willis, 9, Bangor, T,
Travis Clous,10,Benzie Central,T,
William Huddleston,10,Benzie Central,T,
Rick Jones,12,Benzie Central,T,
Robert Kerby,12,Benzie Central,T,
Talon Morris,12,Benzie Central,T,
David Rhodes,12,Benzie Central,T,
Tom Smeltzer,12,Benzie Central,T,
Abraham Barajas, 10, Bloomingdale, T,
Michael Braswell, 10, Bloomingdale, T,
Brody Harris, 9, Bloomingdale, T,
Brian Larabel, 10, Bloomingdale, T,
Joe Sapp, 12, Bloomingdale, T,
Devin Smith, 10, Bloomingdale, T,
Robert Underwood, 11, Bloomingdale, T,
Tyler Cremer,12,Byron,T,
Joe Whaley,11,Byron,T,
David Whaley,9,Byron,T,
Chris McClorey,11,Byron,T,
Cody Engisch,12,Byron,T,
Eli Forbush,11,Byron,T,
Sam Hunter ,12,Byron,T,
Steve Bourdow,10,Caro,T,
Jacob Cullen,12,Caro,T,
Rico Fierros,10,Caro,T,
Brennen Gage,11,Caro,T,
Tommy Matuszak,12,Caro,T,
Bobby McCoy,9 ,Caro,T,
Matt Strasz,10,Caro,T,
Kirk Acharya,10,Charleviox,T,
Eric Buday,11,Charleviox,T,
Alex Gooch,10,Charleviox,T,
Jon Kelly,12,Charleviox,T,
Andrew Plude,10,Charleviox,T,
Neil Salisbury,12,Charleviox,T,
Vinnie Vonlau,10,Charleviox,T,
Brandon Beckman,10,Chesaning,T,
Brandon Bishop,12,Chesaning,T,
Trevor Denton,11,Chesaning,T,
Colton Eurich,10,Chesaning,T,
John Forsyth,10,Chesaning,T,
Rob Kovach,10,Chesaning,T,
Zach Mose,11,Chesaning,T,
Ghazey Aleck,12,Clare,T,
Matt Alpin,10,Clare,T,
Caleb Bugai,12,Clare,T,
Lucas Combs,09,Clare,T,
Riley Crawford,09,Clare,T,
Brandon Frank,09,Clare,T,
Tanner Vida,10,Clare,T,
Tyler Bourdo, 11, Delton-Kellogg, T,
Zach Haas, 9, Delton-Kellogg, T,
Logan Hansen, 9, Delton-Kellogg, T,
Kannon Hoffman, 10, Delton-Kellogg, T,
Brandon Humphreys, 12, Delton-Kellogg, T,
Nick Rendon, 12, Delton-Kellogg, T,
Ryan Watson, 10, Delton-Kellogg, T,
David Madrigal,12, Durand,T,
Tyler Jenkins,12, Durand
Kelsey Myers,12, Durand
Miles Drobish,11, Durand,T,
Cody Duguid,10, Durand,T,
Cory Monroe,12, Durand,T,
Aaron Walkling,10, Durand,T,
Gabe Deal,9 ,Erie-Mason,T,
Chris Heid,12,Erie-Mason,T,
Jesse Henkel,12,Erie-Mason,T,
Travis Pagareski,12,Erie-Mason,T,
Andy Raymond,12,Erie-Mason,T,
Nick Raymond,9 ,Erie-Mason,T,
Brennen Werr,12,Erie-Mason,T,
Nathan Bookmyer,10,Frankenmuth,T,
Eric Edmond,10,Frankenmuth,T,
Justin French,12,Frankenmuth,T,
Andrew Haubensticker,12,Frankenmuth,T,
Matt Knieling,12,Frankenmuth,T,
Ben Sievert,11,Frankenmuth,T,
Charlie Wenzel,12,Frankenmuth,T,
Jacob Card,11,Freeland,T,
Kyle Henderson,12,Freeland,T,
Neil Noack,12,Freeland,T,
Monte Scott,11,Freeland,T,
Nate Trejo-Tate,11,Freeland,T,
Brent Wegner,9 ,Freeland,T,
Michael Woodman,10,Freeland,T,
Brandon Geels,09,Grandville Calvin Christian,T,
Steven Haagsma,11,Grandville Calvin Christian,T,
Josh Kersjes,10,Grandville Calvin Christian,T,
Matt Koster,09,Grandville Calvin Christian,T,
Justus Pinckney,10,Grandville Calvin Christian,T,
Andrew Reidsma,12,Grandville Calvin Christian,T,
Simon Reidsma,10,Grandville Calvin Christian,T,
Elijah Batchelor,11,Hillsdale,T,
Mike Borton,11,Hillsdale,T,
Kal Caulkins,10,Hillsdale,T,
Lyle Kafer,12,Hillsdale,T,
Quinn Miller,9 ,Hillsdale,T,
Sebastian Reisch,12,Hillsdale,T,
Brian Terry,10,Hillsdale,T,
Nick Brubaker,12,Ida,T,
Daniel Ceravolo,12,Ida,T,
Adam Faust,10,Ida,T,
Doug Hulbert,11,Ida,T,
Tyler Hulbert,11,Ida,T,
Nick Oberski,10,Ida,T,
Nick Smith,12,Ida,T,
Chris Bachus,12,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Chris Chaney,11,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Zachary Cornell,11,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Anthony Gilbert,10,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Dylan Morris,11,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Spencer Pageau,11,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Robert Parrott,12,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Connor Bresnahan, 9, Kalamazoo Hackett, T,
Peter Herzog, 11, Kalamazoo Hackett, T,
Philip Herzog, 11, Kalamazoo Hackett, T,
Jonah Mathieu, 10, Kalamazoo Hackett, T,
Brendan Molony, 12, Kalamazoo Hackett, T,
Michael Myers, 9, Kalamazoo Hackett, T,
Josh Turske, 10, Kalamazoo Hackett, T,
Kyle Busse,9 ,Kent City,T,
Ryan Busse,9 ,Kent City,T,
Jeremy Craft,10,Kent City,T,
Brad Erbes,10,Kent City,T,
Jake Holovka,11,Kent City,T,
Jon Thebo,12,Kent City,T,
Alex Wilson,12,Kent City,T,
Nate Eggleston,09,Lansing Catholic,T,
Ben Flint,12,Lansing Catholic,T,
Jimmy Hicks,10,Lansing Catholic,T,
Mitchell Lebel,11,Lansing Catholic,T,
Alex Thompson,12,Lansing Catholic,T,
Austin Winter,10,Lansing Catholic,T,
Zachary Zingsheim,10,Lansing Catholic,T,
Ethan Ambrose,11,Mason County Central,T,
Aaron Barnhardt,11,Mason County Central,T,
Chris Conrad,12,Mason County Central,T,
Dan Deller,11,Mason County Central,T,
Jake Hernandez,12,Mason County Central,T,
Jared Lauber,12,Mason County Central,T,
Austin Lavigne,10,Mason County Central,T,
Dan Harras,11,Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central,T,
Trevor Langton,10,Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central,T,
Jared Masserant,10,Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central,T,
Norman Morris,12,Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central,T,
Zach Robinson,11,Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central,T,
Nathaniel Theobald,11,Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central,T,
John Young,11,Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central,T,
AJ Ammon,10,Roscommon,T,
Ryan Baumgart,12,Roscommon,T,
Dan Crowe,11,Roscommon,T,
David Emerick,10,Roscommon,T,
Hank Jacobs,10,Roscommon,T,
Brandon Shirshun,10,Roscommon,T,
Evan Thomas,10,Roscommon,T,
Alec Armstrong,09,Stockbridge,T,
Ian Bumpus,12,Stockbridge,T,
Mason Cutler,11,Stockbridge,T,
Tyler Graustein,12,Stockbridge,T,
Kyle Losey,10,Stockbridge,T,
Zach Olson,12,Stockbridge,T,
Zach Platte,12,Stockbridge,T,
Zach Carpenter,12,Whitmore Lake,T,
John Munro,11,Whitmore Lake,T,
Drew Ward,11,Whitmore Lake,T,
Alex Ward, 9,Whitmore Lake,T,
Ronnie Milbocker,10,Whitmore Lake,T,
Alex Dewey,11,Whitmore Lake,T,
Patrik Mainez,12,Whitmore Lake,T,
Jacob Halsey,11,Adrian Madison,I,
Zane Belisle,10,Allen Park Cabrini,I,
Michael Falvey,12,Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard,I,
Jeremy Pawlowski,10,Bad Axe,I,
Nicholas Pawlowski,12,Bad Axe,I,
Martin Wolschlager,11,Bad Axe,I,
Lucas Baylis,12,Belding,I,
Justin Bateson,12,Blissfield,I,
McGuire Caleb,10,Bronson,I,
Williams Kelby,12,Bronson,I,
Klingler Mitchell,12,Bronson,I,
Kenny Cooper,12,Clinton,I,
Kasey Proshwitz, 12, Dowagiac, I,
David Moore,12,Dundee,I,
Zach Sheich,9 ,Dundee,I,
Matt Moss,10,Elk Rapids,I,
Ryan Roznowski,12,Essexville Garber,I,
Matt McCartney, 12, Gobles, I,
Joey Hausler,11,Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian,I,
Taylor Heath,12,Hanover-Horton,I,
Matthew Konieczki,11,Hanover-Horton,I,
Blake Allison,12,Harrison,I,
Alex Holshoe,11,Hopkins,I,
Aloysius Huss,12,Ithaca,I,
Craig Kommel,12,Ithaca,I,
Logan Boutorwick, Macomb Lutheran North,11,I
Brent Hull, Lake Fenton,12,I
Kevin Cunningham,Clawson,11,I
Mark List,12,Laingsburg,I,
Tyler Harrison,10,Leslie,I,
Ryan Decker,12,Midland Bullock Creek,I,
Adam Terwillegar,10,Midland Bullock Creek,I,
David Leos,12,Montrose,I,
Robert Porter,9 ,Muskegon Oakridge,I,
Zachary Potgeter,12,Muskegon Oakridge,I,
Blake Garver, ,Napoleon,I,
Stuart Crowell, 11, Parchment, I,
John Bell,10,Perry,I,
Jake Fortman,12,Perry,I,
Justin Krauss,11,Perry,I,
Joe Oehrli,10,Reed City,I,
Nick Albertson,12,Riverview Gabriel Richard,I,
Jacob Fong,09,Saginaw Swan Valley,I,
James Rogers,12,Saginaw Valley Lutheran,I,
Ken Burns,10,Sanford-Meridian,I,
Jeremiah Barnes, 11, Schoolcraft, I,
Craig Charlton, 11, Schoolcraft, I,
Caleb Rhynard,11,Shepherd,I,
Brayden Border,11,St. Louis,I,


Michael Bak,12,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
Jeffrey Bord,11,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
James Chamness,12,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
Ashwin Fujii,9 ,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
Louis Johnson,12,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
Eddie Kelley,10,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
Max Radwin,11,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
Lewis Bartlett,11,Bear Lake/Onekama,T,
Danny Brown,12,Bear Lake/Onekama,T,
Josh Goins,10,Bear Lake/Onekama,T,
Tyler Groenwald,10,Bear Lake/Onekama,T,
Ryan Pienta,11,Bear Lake/Onekama,T,
Alex Ringel,10,Bear Lake/Onekama,T,
Chuck Schoedel,12,Bear Lake/Onekama,T,
Ryon Bartha,12,Bellevue,T,
Alec Bolthouse,12,Bellevue,T,
Tony Fuller,10,Bellevue,T,
Ethan Hall,11,Bellevue,T,
Nate Hart,11,Bellevue,T,
Sheldon Smith,10,Bellevue,T,
Brandon Waterbury,12,Bellevue,T,
Parker Eldred,9 ,Blanchard Montabella,T,
Caleb Garner,11,Blanchard Montabella,T,
Tanner Hansen,9 ,Blanchard Montabella,T,
Dima Lavender,12,Blanchard Montabella,T,
Robert Lawler,10,Blanchard Montabella,T,
Thomas Ranney,10,Blanchard Montabella,T,
Ethan VanDePerre,12,Blanchard Montabella,T,
Jarret Anderson, 10, Bridgman, T,
Mark Haukereid, 12, Bridgman, T,
Justin Kiewel, 9, Bridgman, T,
Cameron Magro, 11, Bridgman, T,
Conner Magro, 11, Bridgman, T,
Jake Malsch, 10, Bridgman, T,
Beau Rathgeb, 10, Bridgman, T,
Hayden Adams,10,Carsonville-Port-Sanilac,T,
Trevor Adams,10,Carsonville-Port-Sanilac,T,
Calvin Amey,10,Carsonville-Port-Sanilac,T,
Conner Amey,9 ,Carsonville-Port-Sanilac,T,
Matt Falls,9 ,Carsonville-Port-Sanilac,T,
Mike Nickens,11,Carsonville-Port-Sanilac,T,
Thijce VanderHam,10,Carsonville-Port-Sanilac,T,
Jordan Becker,11,Central Lake,T,
Zac Beckman,10,Central Lake,T,
Carrick Conway,09,Central Lake,T,
Zack Harvey,10,Central Lake,T,
Ryan Moore,12,Central Lake,T,
Logan SnyderOlsen,10,Central Lake,T,
David Witt,09,Central Lake,T,
Kylan Boehlke,12,Concord,T,
Joseph Brubaker,12,Concord,T,
Kyle Grimes,12,Concord,T,
Ian Miller,11,Concord,T,
Spencer Nousain,10,Concord,T,
Parker Saenz,09,Concord,T,
Kyle Stacks,12,Concord,T,
Josh Feher,09,Evart,T,
Jacob Fowler,12,Evart,T,
Logan Hammer,09,Evart,T,
Antonio Millitello,10,Evart,T,
Alex Newton,09,Evart,T,
Brandon Nichols,11,Evart,T,
David Zinger,09,Evart,T,
Connor Buntin,12,Harbor Springs,T,
Nick Cooper,11,Harbor Springs,T,
Patrick Frank,11,Harbor Springs,T,
Benjamin Kloss,10,Harbor Springs,T,
Nate Schiefer,11,Harbor Springs,T,
Michael Sutton,10,Harbor Springs,T,
Michael Sydow,12,Harbor Springs,T,
Jordan Bates, ,Hesperia,T,
Michael Beiri, ,Hesperia,T,
Jeff Cherry, ,Hesperia,T,
David Nadjkovic, ,Hesperia,T,
Nick Nielson, ,Hesperia,T,
Matt Peacock, ,Hesperia,T,
Dale Wakefield, ,Hesperia,T,
Andrew Alvarez,11,Hillsdale Academy,T,
Gwydion Angell,12,Hillsdale Academy,T,
Joel Calvert,10,Hillsdale Academy,T,
Joe Craig,12,Hillsdale Academy,T,
Ethan Gehrke,12,Hillsdale Academy,T,
James Jordan,12,Hillsdale Academy,T,
Chase Vear,11,Hillsdale Academy,T,
Dominic Davis,12,Holton,T,
Brant Hall,09,Holton,T,
Alex Rohr,12,Holton,T,
Kelly Simmons,10,Holton,T,
Josh Wehr,12,Holton,T,
David Whitney,11,Holton,T,
Dustin Wilson,11,Holton,T,
Jesse Burciaga,09,Hudson,T,
Derick Clark,12,Hudson,T,
Eric Clark,11,Hudson,T,
Nate Nastase,12,Hudson,T,
Steve Tennis,12,Hudson,T,
Cullan Wilkerson,11,Hudson,T,
Nathan Wilkerson,11,Hudson,T,
Stolzenfeld Nathan,11,Lutheran HS Northwest
Alex Irwin,10,Lutheran HS Northwest
Gabe Agosta,12,Lutheran HS Northwest
Greg Vandervoord,11,Lutheran HS Northwest
Matthew Stolzenfeld,9,Lutheran HS Northwest
Jacob Howcroft,12,Lutheran HS Northwest
Nathaniel Nimtz,11,Lutheran HS Northwest
Tim Grimm, 11, Mendon, T,
Gary Hiatt, 11, Mendon, T,
Zach Hufstedler, 9, Mendon, T,
John Nelson, 11, Mendon, T,
Christian Russell, 10, Mendon, T,
Dustin Steinberger, 11, Mendon, T,
Micheal Terry, 11, Mendon, T,
Logan Drummond,10,Morenci,T,
Mitch Gallup,09,Morenci,T,
Micah Gillen,11,Morenci,T,
Jake Spaulding,09,Morenci,T,
Luke Spaulding,09,Morenci,T,
Billy White,09,Morenci,T,
Heath Ahlers,10,Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart,T,
Kyle Dougherty,10,Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart,T,
Andrew Mumford,10,Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart,T,
Ben Schilling,10,Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart,T,
Casey Voisin,10,Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart,T,
Alex Benham,10,North Muskegon,T,
Jacob Chovaz,9 ,North Muskegon,T,
Thayer Lowe,10,North Muskegon,T,
Ryan Okeefe,11,North Muskegon,T,
Joe Potter,11,North Muskegon,T,
Zachary Rummery,9 ,North Muskegon,T,
Mathias Waterstradt,10,North Muskegon,T,
Cory Grossman,11,Onaway,T,
Collin Hoffmeyer,12,Onaway,T,
Anthony Lane,11,Onaway,T,
Beau March,12,Onaway,T,
Kyle Moreau,10,Onaway,T,
Gus Robins,10,Onaway,T,
Lain Veihl,12,Onaway,T,
Jake Beck,12,Ottawa Lake Whiteford,T,
Jake Berry,12,Ottawa Lake Whiteford,T,
Luke Cline,11,Ottawa Lake Whiteford,T,
Nick Curtis,12,Ottawa Lake Whiteford,T,
Kevin Daniels,11,Ottawa Lake Whiteford,T,
Dylan Wilkerson,11,Ottawa Lake Whiteford,T,
Tyler Carter,12,Potterville,T,
Andrew Dilernia,11,Potterville,T,
Nicholas Flietstra,12,Potterville,T,
Kyle Hardy,10,Potterville,T,
Nathan LaDuke,11,Potterville,T,
Kyle Lamb,11,Potterville,T,
Zach Ostrom,12,Potterville,T,
Matt Arce, 9, Royal Oak Shrine
C.J. Dagher,11, Royal Oak Shrine
Matthew Sutton,10,Royal Oak Shrine
Evan Yee,11, Royal Oak Shrine
Robert Joseph,11, Royal Oak Shrine
Peter Lim,11, Royal Oak Shrine
Adam Bauer,12,Sand Creek,T,
AJ Constable,12,Sand Creek,T,
Nick Howard,10,Sand Creek,T,
Jacob Maine,11,Sand Creek,T,
Matt Marine,10,Sand Creek,T,
Nick Netter,11,Sand Creek,T,
Dylan Russell,10,Sand Creek,T,
Steven Jorgenson,9 ,Saranac,T,
Tony Knop,11,Saranac,T,
Tyler Rose,12,Saranac,T,
Alex Talcott,12,Saranac,T,
Aaron Vance,12,Saranac,T,
James Vance,12,Saranac,T,
Tim Young,9 ,Saranac,T,
Lucas Copi, 11, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, T,
John Golob, 9, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, T,
Arthur Havlicek, 12, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, T,
Jacob Kohler, 10, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, T,
Frank Moen, 10, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, T,
Ben Spencer, 10, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, T,
Andrew Vojtkko, 12, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, T,
Victor Allen, 11, Southfield Christian, T
Owen Bame, 12, Southfield Christian, T
Evan Carter, 9, Southfield Christian, T
Kevin Beal, 12, Southfield Christian, T
Jeremy Culver, 10, Southfield Christian, T
Matthew Solt, 12, Southfield Christian, T
Phillip Smith, 11, Southfield Christian, T
Nick Collins,11,Suttons Bay,T,
Mark Jasinski,12,Suttons Bay,T,
Alex Kraft,9 ,Suttons Bay,T,
Chase Palmer,12,Suttons Bay,T,
Juan Reyes,12,Suttons Bay,T,
Travis Smith,11,Suttons Bay,T,
Ben Wynsma,12,Suttons Bay,T,
Erik Gonzalez,12,Athens,I,
Dominick Reed,11,Athens,I,
Mitchell Dale, , Auburn Hills Oakland Christian,I
Charlie Clark,09,Beal City,I,
Aaron Tait,11,Big Rapids Crossroads,I,
Kyle Tait,11,Big Rapids Crossroads,I,
Todd Krieger,11,Black River,I,
Griffin Dennis, , Bloomfield Hills Roeper,I,
Steven Hart,11,Boyne Falls,I,
Zach Hausler,11,Boyne Falls,I,
Robert Coleman III, , Bradford Academy, I,
Josh Reiber,12,Breckenridge,I,
Matt Proctor,11,Brown City,I,
Philip Spitzer,12,Buckley,I,
Kyle Luck, 11, Centreville, I,
Jacob Behmlander,12,Coleman,I,
Anthony Campbell,11,Colon,I,
Rant Blighton, 10, Eau Claire, I,
Pat Makarewicz,12,Gaylord St. Mary's,I,
Aaron Buchler,11,Genesee,I,
Zach Start,12,Grand Rapids Covenant Christian,I,
Benjamin Roggenbuck,11,Harbor Beach,I,
Noah Haverdink,11,Hudsonville Freedom Baptist,I,
Aaron Helwig,11,Lake Leelanau St. Mary,I,
Quin Saule, 12, Lawrence, I,
Nate Carango, 11, Lawton, I,
Heath Welch,10,Mackinaw City,I,
Hayden Garlick,11,Mayville,I,
Travis Riedel,11,McBain,I,
Matthew Sabo,11,McBain,I,
Peter Brouwer,11,McBain Northern Michigan Christian,I,
Nate Konkel,10,Newport Lutheran South,I,
Rodney Meeks,12,Newport Lutheran South,I,
Cody Parker,12,Our Lady of Mt. Carmel,I,
Greg Trierweiler,9 ,Pewamo-Westphalia,I,
Brent Smith,11,Pittsford,I,
Nick Vander Kooi,09,Providence Christian,I,
Damien Davenport,11,Reading,I,
Austin Wigent,10,Reading,I,
Dominique Ford, , Roseville Michigan Collegiate,I
Micah Ehlers,12,Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary,I,
Noah Willitz,12,Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary,I,
Sean Kelly,9 ,Saugatuck,I,
Ethan Lievense,12,Saugatuck,I,
Alex Houston,09,Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy,I,
John Creguer,11,Ubly,I,
Blake Fix,12,Waldron,I,
Jeremy Egas,12,Wolverine,I,


Samara Donajkowski,11,Alpena,T,
Xavier Donajkowski,10,Alpena,T,
Kelsey Lewis,9 ,Alpena,T,
Abby MacArthur,9 ,Alpena,T,
Racheal McDonald,9 ,Alpena,T,
Taylor Stepanski,10,Alpena,T,
Kaitlin Thomas,12,Alpena,T,
Elizaveta Boudreau,12,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Katherine Hoevet,10,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Miriam Holzman,12,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Elise Huerta,12,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Tara Jibson,12,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Laura Knight,12,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Christine Lim,11,Ann Arbor Pioneer,T,
Dara Holliday,12,Birmingham Seaholm,T,
Maryann Laboe,11,Birmingham Seaholm,T,
Alex Mathews,12,Birmingham Seaholm,T,
Maggie O'reilly treter,12,Birmingham Seaholm,T,
Selena Wallace,09,Birmingham Seaholm,T,
Mallory Wilberding,09,Birmingham Seaholm,T,
Tess Wilberding,09,Birmingham Seaholm,T,
Cassidy Benedict,10,Brighton,T,
Samantha Brish,12,Brighton,T,
Brandi Corkins,12,Brighton,T,
Amanda Curtis,11,Brighton,T,
Kristen Emmorey,11,Brighton,T,
Elizabeth Kingshott,10,Brighton,T,
Paige McGahan,11,Brighton,T,
Jessica Dippel, 12, East Kentwood, T,
Erica Hippe, 11, East Kentwood, T,
Krista Parks, 12, East Kentwood, T,
Alina Prusko, 10, East Kentwood, T,
Leah Shepherd, 11, East Kentwood, T,
Casey Westveer, 10, East Kentwood, T,
Alissa William, 11, East Kentwood, T,
Laura Addison, 11, Grand Haven, T,
Catherine Keegin, 10, Grand Haven, T,
Kirsti King, 10, Grand Haven, T,
Karen Lomeo, 11, Grand Haven, T,
Natalie Myers, 11, Grand Haven, T,
Cristina Perez, 11, Grand Haven, T,
Julia Stock, 10, Grand Haven, T,
Allison Dible,09,Grand Ledge,T,
Chelsea Farquhar,12,Grand Ledge,T,
Jaclyn Magness,11,Grand Ledge,T,
Amanda Pitchford,10,Grand Ledge,T,
Amanda Schultz,09,Grand Ledge,T,
Christy Snelgrove,09,Grand Ledge,T,
Jennifer Snelgrove,12,Grand Ledge,T,
Natalie Allardyce, 12, Grandville, T,
Raychel Figurski, 10, Grandville, T,
Madie Fisher, 9, Grandville, T,
Sammy Mondry, 9, Grandville, T,
Carlie Snoap, 9, Grandville, T,
Rachael Steil, 12, Grandville, T,
Molly Taylor, 11, Grandville, T,
Chirstina Firl,09,Grosse Pointe South,T,
Natalie Gay,11,Grosse Pointe South,T,
Kelly Langton,10,Grosse Pointe South,T,
Margaret Levasseur,11,Grosse Pointe South,T,
Haley Meier,09,Grosse Pointe South,T,
Hannah Meier,09,Grosse Pointe South,T,
Katherine Steen,12,Grosse Pointe South,T,
Avery Evenson, 09, Hartland, T
Anna Pasternak, 11, Hartland, T
Kaitlin Halonen, 09, Hartland, T
Alyssa Pumford, 09, Hartland, T
Megan Skinner, 10, Hartland, T
Dani Martin, 11, Hartland, T
Allison McGinn, 10, Hartland, T
Lauren Kettle, 11, Highland-Milford, T
Rachel Hofsess, 12, Highland-Milford, T
Jennie Feigley, 10, Highland-Milford, T
Mikaela Jaklic, 09, Highland-Milford, T
Brittany Greenleaf, 10, Highland-Milford, T
Alana Noone, 10, Highland-Milford, T
Shayna Joyner, 09, Highland-Milford, T
Sydney Anderson,09,Livonia Churchill,T,
Sarah Bauman,11,Livonia Churchill,T,
Sara Kroll,12,Livonia Churchill,T,
Bethany Pilat,10,Livonia Churchill,T,
Katie Rash,11,Livonia Churchill,T,
Kerigan Riley,09,Livonia Churchill,T,
Amanda Southwell,12,Livonia Churchill,T,
Stephanie Mendyk,9 ,Midland,T,
Emily Monville,9 ,Midland,T,
Katy Pekala,10,Midland,T,
Megen Rapp,11,Midland,T,
Courtney Rouse,11,Midland,T,
Maggie Smith,12,Midland,T,
Liz Waters,11,Midland,T,
Katie Clark,11,Midland Dow,T,
Kaitlyn Mitchell,11,Midland Dow,T,
Kellie Mussell,11,Midland Dow,T,
Brooke Wagner,11,Midland Dow,T,
Allison White,12,Midland Dow,T,
Emily Wilson,11,Midland Dow,T,
Alyssa Woo,10,Midland Dow,T,
Marina Aguilera,10,Monroe,T,
Natalie Johnson,11,Monroe,T,
Jessica Miller,12,Monroe,T,
Ashley Nichols,9 ,Monroe,T,
Laura Sartisohn,12,Monroe,T,
Jessica Sexton,11,Monroe,T,
Jenna Stumpmier,12,Monroe,T,
Claire Courtney,9 ,Northville,T,
Alexandar Draybuck,9 ,Northville,T,
Erin Dunne,9 ,Northville,T,
Gina McNamara,10,Northville,T,
Alex Rodriguez,9 ,Northville,T,
Emily Sklar,11,Northville,T,
Katie Vandervoort,9 ,Northville,T,
Kayla Boyes,12,Pinckney,T,
Andrea Cerullo,11,Pinckney,T,
Callie Clark,11,Pinckney,T,
Mirunda Haas,10,Pinckney,T,
Natalie Nelson,11,Pinckney,T,
Jessica WInes,11,Pinckney,T,
Megan Goethals,12,Rochester,T,
Brook Handler,11,Rochester,T,
Stephanie Handley,09,Rochester,T,
Celene Mo,11,Rochester,T,
Nivi Nagaraj,10,Rochester,T,
Lauren Secord,12,Rochester,T,
Jessica Smith,09,Rochester,T,
Natalie Bick,10,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Samantha Boyle,11,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Cassie Hoffman,09,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Laura Johnston,09,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Kelsie Pittel,11,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Mary Santi,09,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Sara Szatkowski,11,Rochester Hills Stoney Creek,T,
Sam Anderson,10,Rockford,T,
Katie Carlson,12,Rockford,T,
Jane Hawks,10,Rockford,T,
Megan Knape,12,Rockford,T,
Taylor Manett,10,Rockford,T,
Catie Rietsema,11,Rockford,T,
Sawyer Rocheleau,10,Rockford,T,
Shannon Boyce,09,Romeo,T,
Shelby Jackson,10,Romeo,T,
Cassidy Pawlitz,11,Romeo,T,
Danielle Peyerk,10,Romeo,T,
Rosemary Propst,10,Romeo,T,
Maria Quas,10,Romeo,T,
Jenna Thomas,10,Romeo,T,
Kara Booms,11,Salem,T,
Autumn Burin,10,Salem,T,
Shannon Flynn,9 ,Salem,T,
Ade Jepperson,9 ,Salem,T,
Kelly Kerwin,10,Salem,T,
Jordyn Moore,12,Salem,T,
Victoria Tripp,11,Salem,T,
Kate Carter,12,Saline,T,
Katie Colosimo,10,Saline,T,
Amy Creutz,10,Saline,T,
Alyssa Cummings,9 ,Saline,T,
Alex Leptich,12,Saline,T,
Alexis Nowicki,9 ,Saline,T,
Desi O'brien,12,Saline,T,
Melanie Brender,12,Sterling Heights Stevenson,T,
Lisa Cocco,12,Sterling Heights Stevenson,T,
Nicole Elkhoury,10,Sterling Heights Stevenson,T,
Noelle Savage,11,Sterling Heights Stevenson,T,
Abbey Schudlich,11,Sterling Heights Stevenson,T,
Stephanie Tarczynski,12,Sterling Heights Stevenson,T,
Alex Wood,09,Sterling Heights Stevenson,T,
Heather Felkey,12,Temperance Bedford,T,
Rachel Mayer,11,Temperance Bedford,T,
Kourtney Osentoski,10,Temperance Bedford,T,
Anne Redd,10,Temperance Bedford,T,
Mariah Robinette,11,Temperance Bedford,T,
Megan Sloan,11,Temperance Bedford,T,
Amanda Zittleman,11,Temperance Bedford,T,
Maren Bahra,12,Traverse City Central,T,
Hannah DeBortoli,12,Traverse City Central,T,
Samantha Ehle,11,Traverse City Central,T,
Jessica Krantz,11,Traverse City Central,T,
Maria Lyons,11,Traverse City Central,T,
Aimee Marsh,12,Traverse City Central,T,
Julia Otwell,12,Traverse City Central,T,
Kira Burnett,09,Troy,T,
Julia Dinverno,11,Troy,T,
Sammy Johnson,12,Troy,T,
Lindsey Miller,11,Troy,T,
Michelle Moriset,12,Troy,T,
Madison Pines,12,Troy,T,
Katie Shaheen,10,Troy,T,
Shannon Osika, 11, Waterford Mott, T
Lauren Gagnon, 12, Waterford Mott, T
Katelynn Carver, 10, Waterford Mott, T
Hannah Rhoades, 10, Waterford Mott, T
Maylani Siemasz, 12, Waterford Mott, T
Amanda Schoonover, 11, Waterford Mott, T
Rachel Mendoza, 11, Waterford Mott, T
Annie-Norah Beveridge,11,Ann Arbor Huron,I,
Karyn Rapundalo,11,Ann Arbor Huron,I,
Nicole Krajewski, 12, Battle Creek Lakeview, I,
Courtney Volstromer, 11, Battle Creek Lakeview, I,
Nicole Yates,11,Bay City Western,I,
Keara Campbell-Fox,11,Berkley,I,
Brooke Austin,11,Brownstown Woodhaven,I,
Ashley Dingess,12,Brownstown Woodhaven,I,
Lisa Schultz, 11, Caledonia, I,
Bianca Kubicki,11,Canton,I,
Jessica Saunders,12,Carman-Ainsworth,I,
Natalie Smith, 10, Clarkston, I
Siknah Chehab,11,Dearborn,I,
Sara Stassen,11,Dearborn,I,
Gabby Deflorio,10,Farmington,I,
Olivia Salinas,10,Farmington,I,
Taylor Thorpe, 10, Fenton, I
Lauren Foote,11,Flint Carman-Ainsworth,I,
Shivani Kaushal,11,Grand Blanc,I,
Lauren Kersjes,12,Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central,I,
Allison VanPatten,10,Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills,I,
Kailey Sickmiller,11,Grosse Pointe North,I,
Taylor Roach,12,Holt,I,
Megan Sanchez, 9, Hudsonville, I,
Megan Mcpherson,11,Livonia Franklin,I,
Christine Goodwin, 09, North Farmington, I
Jackie Mullins,09,Novi,I,
Ashley Burr,9 ,Oxford,I,
Brooke Kovacic,9 ,Oxford,I,
Jamie Morrissey, 09, Rochester Adams, I
Sarah Johnson, 10, Rochester Adams, I
Caroline Miller, 12, Rochester Adams, I
Deja Wallace,10,Saginaw Heritage,I,
Katrina Bean,12,Swartz Creek,I,
Rachael Favela,10,Traverse City West,I,
Marcy Marek,10,Traverse City West,I,
Kate Dickerson,10,Troy Athens,I,
Jessica DeWitte,10,Utica Eisenhower,I,
Jessica Walmsley,11,Utica Eisenhower,I,
Lindsay Clark,11,Walled Lake Western,I,
Julia Valencia,10,Walled Lake Western,I,
Kelsey Young,12,Walled Lake Western,I,
Morgan Bridgewater, 10, White Lake Lakeland, I
Reighan Fisher, 09, White Lake Lakeland, I
Cara Smock,11,Wyandotte Roosevelt,I,
Megan Weschler,12,Wyandotte Roosevelt,I,


Clara Cullen,09,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Margo Dixon,11,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Alyssa Dyer,11,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Ellen Junewick,11,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Ann Kennedy,12,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Angela Ottenwess,09,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Kailene Schabes,12,Ada Forest Hills Eastern,T,
Kayla Gawlik, 12, Bloomfield Hills Lahser, T
Joylisa Davis, 11, Bloomfield Hills Lahser, T
Isabel Fontana, 10, Bloomfield Hills Lahser, T
Nicole Pentis, 12, Bloomfield Hills Lahser, T
Abby May, 09, Bloomfield Hills Lahser, T
Ana Lucia Fernandez, 10, Bloomfield Hills Lahser, T
Armani Hawes, 11, Bloomfield Hills Lahser, T
Elizabeth Lelli, 11, Bloomfield Hills Marian, T
Ashley Wile, 11, , Bloomfield Hills Marian, T
Kimberly Crockett, 11, Bloomfield Hills Marian, T
Stefanie Hapalla, 10, Bloomfield Hills Marian, T
Amelia Zelenak, 11, Bloomfield Hills Marian, T
Stephanie Pieper, 11, Bloomfield Hills Marian, T
Colleen Ross, 12, Bloomfield Hills Marian, T
Balczak Amanda,9 ,Cedar Springs,T,
Rieley Hondulas,10,Cedar Springs,T,
Breeann Ovokaitys,12,Cedar Springs,T,
Madi Phelps,9 ,Cedar Springs,T,
Jessica Titus,11,Cedar Springs,T,
Sommer Vandyke,9 ,Cedar Springs,T,
Katie Wieler,9 ,Cedar Springs,T,
Angelica Arriola,10,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Mackenzie Brewis,10,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Erica Crane,12,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Brittany Hayden,11,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Michelle Kerr,10,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Anne Okonowski,10,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Victoria Tokarski,12,Dearborn Divine Child,T,
Monica Babcock, 09, Detroit Country Day, I
Jessica D'Haene,10,DeWitt,T,
Kayla Hanses,10,DeWitt,T,
Rachel McFarland,10,DeWitt,T,
Sarah Murdoch,11,DeWitt,T,
Alicia Patterson,12,DeWitt,T,
Lauren Rademacher,10,DeWitt,T,
Hillary Womboldt,11,DeWitt,T,
Katie Adler,10,Dexter,T,
Caci Dishman,11,Dexter,T,
Lauren LaFontaine,10,Dexter,T,
Emily Pap,10,Dexter,T,
Emily Tarnaski,10,Dexter,T,
Katie Taylor,10,Dexter,T,
Kristen Yarows,12,Dexter,T,
Jessie Baloga,10,East Grand Rapids,T,
Kassidy Clark,10,East Grand Rapids,T,
Breezy Clifford,12,East Grand Rapids,T,
Lauren Grunewald,12,East Grand Rapids,T,
Jill McLain,11,East Grand Rapids,T,
Katie Samuelson,12,East Grand Rapids,T,
Kathleen Stubbs,12,East Grand Rapids,T,
Natalie Rose Brogan,So,East Lansing,T,
Elizabeth Endres,12,East Lansing,T,
Patty Fahey,11,East Lansing,T,
Carla Jones,9 ,East Lansing,T,
Jackie Lane,So,East Lansing,T,
Margaret Lindman,12,East Lansing,T,
Alex Trecha,So,East Lansing,T,
Jessica Adams,10,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
Lindsay Hall,09,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
Taylor Hartley,10,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
Grace Hildensperger,10,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
Marianne Lusty,12,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
McKenzie Mora,11,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
Sarah Waraniak,09,Flint Powers Catholic,T,
Kassuba Anna,11,Gaylord,T,
Megan Borgeson,10,Gaylord,T,
Katelynn Dreyer,09,Gaylord,T,
Geena Duff,09,Gaylord,T,
Amanda Olds,11,Gaylord,T,
Dawn Pagels,10,Gaylord,T,
Maria Warren,09,Gaylord,T,
Angelle Kettlewell,12,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
Julia Bos,09,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
Sarah Fox,12,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
Liza Gunnink,11,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
Erika Overbeck,11,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
Kimby Penning,11,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
Dana Veen,11,Grand Rapids Christian,T,
Heather Dietrick,10,Grosse Ile,T,
Kelsey Dietrick,10,Grosse Ile,T,
Shannon Dusute,12,Grosse Ile,T,
Julia Erickson,10,Grosse Ile,T,
Laurel Galecki,09,Grosse Ile,T,
Brittney Marek,09,Grosse Ile,T,
Elle O'Hara,10,Grosse Ile,T,
Cathy Coryell, 9, Hamilton, T,
Emily Oren, 10, Hamilton, T,
Molley Oren, 9, Hamilton, T,
Sarah Oren, 12, Hamilton, T,
Jacquelynn Overbeek, 11, Hamilton, T,
Anna Sall, 12, Hamilton, T,
Alyssa Slayton, 12, Hamilton, T,
Kaitlyn Arnold,09,Jackson Northwest,T,
Jessica Delaney,09,Jackson Northwest,T,
Mary Lehman,11,Jackson Northwest,T,
Jesse Maske,09,Jackson Northwest,T,
Haley Stadnikia,11,Jackson Northwest,T,
Katelyne VanMourik,10,Jackson Northwest,T,
Pennie Winters,10,Jackson Northwest,T,
Jamie Caminiti,12,Lapeer East,T,
Hillary Davlin,11,Lapeer East,T,
Ari Donahue,11,Lapeer East,T,
Allyssa Mazur-Batistoni,10,Lapeer East,T,
Dayna McIntyre,10,Lapeer East,T,
Jenni Putz,9 ,Lapeer East,T,
Alexis Whatcott,9 ,Lapeer East,T,
Mayce Varacalli, 11, Linden, T
Heidi Sack, 11, Linden, T
Sayre Jedele, 12, Linden, T
Karrah Varner, 09, Linden, T
Celene Howard, 11, Linden, T
Haley Green, 09, Linden, T
Kanielle Starrs, 11, Linden, T
Hannah Bedford,10,Marine City,T,
Kelly Copley,12,Marine City,T,
Jessica Fisher,11,Marine City,T,
Lauren Formiller,10,Marine City,T,
MacKenzie Govier,09,Marine City,T,
Ericka Snyder,11,Marine City,T,
Emily Ward,11,Marine City,T,
Kylie Aultman,12,Mt. Pleasant,T,
Micheala Bundy,10,Mt. Pleasant,T,
Briana Green,12,Mt. Pleasant,T,
Ashley Montgomery,9 ,Mt. Pleasant,T,
Heidi Pearson,11,Mt. Pleasant,T,
Alex Hinck,12,Mt. Pleasantt,T,
Brittany Salter,11,Mt. Pleasantt,T,
Kayla David, 9, Otsego, T,
Jessie Glessnor, 9, Otsego, T,
Mina Hirzel, 12, Otsego, T,
Paige Koshar, 9, Otsego, T,
Schuyler Mattern, 12, Otsego, T,
Taylor Smith, 11, Otsego, T,
Celeste Webber, 10, Otsego, T,
Karley Cnossen,9 ,Sparta,T,
Katelyn Cnossen,12,Sparta,T,
Andrea Kober,12,Sparta,T,
Alyson Ramirez,9 ,Sparta,T,
Alyson Reed,9 ,Sparta,T,
Kelsey Thome,10,Sparta,T,
Rachel Thome,9 ,Sparta,T,
Halle Billinghurst,10,Spring Lake,T,
Emma Gilbertson,12,Spring Lake,T,
Georgiana Klem,10,Spring Lake,T,
Hannah Nyboer,12,Spring Lake,T,
India Peek Jensen,12,Spring Lake,T,
Rosie Seitz,11,Spring Lake,T,
Kayla Balfour,10,St. Clair,T,
Kirsten Bray,12,St. Clair,T,
Kathleen Duemling,12,St. Clair,T,
Samantha Jebrael,11,St. Clair,T,
Haley Rock,10,St. Clair,T,
Kayla Smade,11,St. Clair,T,
Lauren Zens,10,St. Clair,T,
Ann Marie Arseneau, 11, Sturgis, T,
Mary Boyd, 11, Sturgis, T,
Alex Keyser, 12, Sturgis, T,
Kelsey Keyser, 10, Sturgis, T,
Katie Meek, 11, Sturgis, T,
Lauren Raiford, 9, Sturgis, T,
Abbie Scheske, 10, Sturgis, T,
Alli Cradit,10,Trenton,T,
Barbara Czarnecki,09,Trenton,T,
Natalie Dumais,11,Trenton,T,
Rachel LeDuc,12,Trenton,T,
Emily Partch,12,Trenton,T,
Kelly Quinn,10,Trenton,T,
Maxine Wykle,12,Trenton,T,
Katie Bollman,10,Williamston,T,
Emma Drenth,12,Williamston,T,
Elizabeth Erickson,11,Williamston,T,
Hannah Grischke,10,Williamston,T,
Erica Halm,10,Williamston,T,
Lauren Halm,12,Williamston,T,
Andrea Krantz,11,Williamston,T,
Lauren Lauwers,12,Yale,T,
Nicloe Macker,9 ,Yale,T,
Kristen McDowell,12,Yale,T,
Amanda Roberts,10,Yale,T,
Taylor Stawecki,10,Yale,T,
Sara Taylor,11,Yale,T,
Riley Terpening,9 ,Yale,T,
Aziza Ahmadi, 11, Allegan, I,
Sami Humphrey,09,Alma,I,
Tori Humphrey,09,Alma,I,
Lauren Halpern,09,Ann Arbor Skyline,I,
Madison Mayleben,10,Ann Arbor Skyline,I,
Amanda Weidner,12,Battle Creek Harper Creek,I,
Rachel Joseph,10,Big Rapids,I,
Alexis Sinclair, 10, Bloomfield Hills Andover, I
Lise Devits, 10, Bloomfield Hills Andover, I
Jemma Howlett, 09, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood, I
Julie Oosterhouse,11,Byron Center,I,
Cassie Peterson,11,Byron Center,I,
Britta Patterson,10,Cadillac,I,
Tori Overton,11,Cheboygan,I,
Lindsay Taylor,11,Clio,I,
Becca Schott,9 ,Coldwater,I,
Meredith Busman,12,Coopersville,I,
Marissa Schneider,11,Corunna,I,
Leah O'Connor,12,Croswell-Lexington,I,
Riley Duffy,9 ,Flint Kearsley,I,
Brianna Pekel,9 ,Fruitport,I,
English Haught, 10, Goodrich, I
Keira Jack,11,Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern,I,
Claudia Vredeveld,9 ,Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern,I,
Crysta Paganelli,10,Grand Rapids Northview,I,
Amanda Brewer,11,Ionia,I,
Julia Kessler,11,Ionia,I,
Tori Peet,11,Lapeer West,I,
Hayley Schroeder,11,Lapeer West,I,
Meredith Houska,12,Livonia Ladywood,I,
DeYana Walker,9 ,Livonia Ladywood,I,
Brianna Kalisz,09,Marshall,I,
Jenae Curley,12,Marysville,I,
Shelby Petersen,09,Marysville,I,
Kelly Warsinske,12,Marysville,I,
Cassidy Hass,09,Mason,I,
Casey Lawson,09,Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg,I,
Allyson Winchester,11,Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg,I,
Angela Swain,12,Milan,I,
Erin Bachler,10,Monroe Jefferson,I,
Victoria Volway,12,Mt Morris,I,
Brooke Johnson,10,New Boston Huron,I,
Carley Woolcott,10,New Boston Huron,I,
Madie Rodts, 12, Niles, I,
Chloe Gilbert,11,Owosso,I,
Claire Gilbert,09,Owosso,I,
Paige Sutcliffe, 10, Paw Paw, I,
Sara Barron, 10, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, I
Sharon Mckenney,12,Remus Chippewa Hills,I,
Morgan Wixson,11,Remus Chippewa Hills,I,
Liz Klein, 11, Richland Gull Lake, I,
Paige Hoag,12,Richmond,I,
Kayla Gagnon,12,Riverview,I,
Becca Peacock,11,St. Johns,I,
Libby Salemi,11,St. Johns,I,
Morgan Stuut, 11, Three Rivers, I,
Louisa Coppola,12,Warren Woods Tower,I,
Susie Klimowicz,12,Whitehall,I,
Anna Kluitenberg,11,Ypsilanti,I,
Rachele Schulist,10,Zeeland West,I,


Brittany Andres,12,Allendale,T,
Camille Borst,12,Allendale,T,
Lauren Niegarth,12,Allendale,T,
Devan John,12,Allendale,T,
Taylor Mattson,12,Allendale,T,
Anna Solorsano,12,Allendale,T,
Ali Wiersma,10,Allendale,T,
Brooke Corbin,10,Almont,T,
Lauren Deneweth,12,Almont,T,
Kaylin Deppe,11,Almont,T,
Kayla Johnson,09,Almont,T,
Carlie Lawrence,10,Almont,T,
Alyssa Leach,09,Almont,T,
Madison Lewis,09,Almont,T,
Cassandra Hanson,11,Bad Axe,T,
Toria Kanaby,10,Bad Axe,T,
Hailey Richards,09,Bad Axe,T,
Crystal Schaible,10,Bad Axe,T,
Breann Schramski,12,Bad Axe,T,
Heather Smith,10,Bad Axe,T,
Mary Ellen Yaklic,09,Bad Axe,T,
Adriana Bustos, 12, Bangor, T,
Montana Hescott, 10, Bangor, T,
Aisha Hodge, 12, Bangor, T,
Alicia Oviedo, 10, Bangor, T,
Yaritza Rodriguez, 11, Bangor, T,
Lorena Sanchez, 9, Bangor, T,
Jenna Welsh, 11, Bangor, T,
Miranda Besey,9 ,Benzie Central,T,
Michaela Carnegie,11,Benzie Central,T,
Marika Grabowski,11,Benzie Central,T,
Jill Louisignau,12,Benzie Central,T,
Taylor Nye,11,Benzie Central,T,
Amber Peabody,10,Benzie Central,T,
Theresa Warsecke,10,Benzie Central,T,
Mandy Bromilow, 12, Berrien Springs, T,
Koby Gillespie, 11, Berrien Springs, T,
Kelsey Lewis, 12, Berrien Springs, T,
Jessica Nave, 9, Berrien Springs, T,
Mandy Piedt, 12, Berrien Springs, T,
Bekah Sherburn, 9, Berrien Springs, T,
Amber Van Luvanee, 11, Berrien Springs, T,
Amanda Dheel,12,Blissfield,T,
Courtney Eisenmann,12,Blissfield,T,
Meaghan Gunner,09,Blissfield,T,
Brittany Holdridge,11,Blissfield,T,
Haley Neri,12,Blissfield,T,
Jennifer Tagsold,12,Blissfield,T,
Lauren Yates,11,Blissfield,T,
Megan Ewald,10,Caro,T,
Billie Fierros,12,Caro,T,
Aubrey Putman,11,Caro,T,
Erika Roe,10,Caro,T,
Lexi Roe,12,Caro,T,
Paige TerBush,12,Caro,T,
Abby Thorp,9 ,Caro,T,
Madi Atkinson, 09, Durand, T
Jasmine Wildmo, 10, Durand, T
Jamie Madrigal, 09, Durand, T
Jennifer Declerg, 11, Durand, T
Taylor Fagan, 11, Durand, T
Emily Fiebernitz, 10, Durand, T
Cecily Burton, 12, Durand, T
Amanda Himmel,11,Essexville Garber,T,
Megan Keen,09,Essexville Garber,T,
Tiffany McIntosh,09,Essexville Garber,T,
Whitney Piotrowski,12,Essexville Garber,T,
Emily Tamez,12,Essexville Garber,T,
Mary Whiteside,12,Essexville Garber,T,
Ann Wittbrodt,11,Essexville Garber,T,
Jessica Chernich,11,Freeland,T,
Nikkia Lopshire,9 ,Freeland,T,
Morgan Scott,9 ,Freeland,T,
Theresa Shibilski,12,Freeland,T,
Amanda Slezsak,12,Freeland,T,
Kaleigh Theriault,11,Freeland,T,
Molly Woodman,10,Freeland,T,
Grace Campbell,12,Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian,T,
Anna Duckworth,12,Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian,T,
Silvey Hanna,10,Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian,T,
Kristie Sikma,12,Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian,T,
Bettie Soper,9 ,Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian,T,
Hannah Vanderberg,9 ,Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian,T,
Melissa Vanderziel,10,Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian,T,
Lindsey Burdette,10,Hanover-Horton,T,
Lindsey Chinavare,10,Hanover-Horton,T,
Megan Hubbard,9 ,Hanover-Horton,T,
Sierra Melling,10,Hanover-Horton,T,
Kelly Morgan,11,Hanover-Horton,T,
Sharon Morgan,11,Hanover-Horton,T,
Emily Wrozek,11,Hanover-Horton,T,
Kasey Caulkins,9 ,Hillsdale,T,
Cassandra Hastings,12,Hillsdale,T,
Mackenzie Hill,11,Hillsdale,T,
Courtney Hinkley,9 ,Hillsdale,T,
Hilary Kast,11,Hillsdale,T,
Katie Shalosky,11,Hillsdale,T,
Sarah VanOrman,10,Hillsdale,T,
Katelyn Boulton,12,Ida,T,
Melanie Iacoangeli,11,Ida,T,
Carrie Kloster,12,Ida,T,
Tabatha Lajiness,10,Ida,T,
Jaclyn Sawasky,11,Ida,T,
Alison Smith,12,Ida,T,
Courtney Woodfill,10,Ida,T,
Colleen Anater,11,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Jessica Anater,11,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Leanne Leuthard,9 ,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Mickey Ludlow,10,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Jill McEldowney,11,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Bekah Stanton,11,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Tiffany Trapp,11,Jackson Lumen Christi,T,
Leah Busse,11,Kent City,T,
Kaylee Carew,11,Kent City,T,
Kaytlynne Kerwin,10,Kent City,T,
Dani Nowicki,11,Kent City,T,
Taylor Nowicki,09,Kent City,T,
Sadie Ringer,10,Kent City,T,
Jeanne Wilson,10,Kent City,T,
Katie Bembeneck,11,Kingsley,T,
Alexis Keena,09,Kingsley,T,
Samantha Krause,11,Kingsley,T,
Alex Mcnair,11,Kingsley,T,
Marayna Regenold,11,Kingsley,T,
Britney Simerson,10,Kingsley,T,
Kirstin Volkening,11,Kingsley,T,
Allie Brown,10,Lansing Catholic,T,
Annie Fata,09,Lansing Catholic,T,
Emma Frost,09,Lansing Catholic,T,
Megan Heeder,11,Lansing Catholic,T,
Angelina Minitti,09,Lansing Catholic,T,
Adrienne Powell,11,Lansing Catholic,T,
Catherine Swiderski,10,Lansing Catholic,T,
Brittany Anderson,12,Leroy Pine River,T,
Andi Bogert,12,Leroy Pine River,T,
Kelsey Cosgrove,12,Leroy Pine River,T,
Amanda Nicholson,12,Leroy Pine River,T,
Bri Sieting,12,Leroy Pine River,T,
Katrina Wert,12,Leroy Pine River,T,
Jessica Woodman,12,Leroy Pine River,T,
Brooke Prieskorn,10,Leslie,T,
Kayla Smith,11,Leslie,T,
Ashley Steers,12,Leslie,T,
Sarah Subject,9 ,Leslie,T,
Audrey Tremaine,10,Leslie,T,
Sydney Tremaine,11,Leslie,T,
Hailey Willett,10,Leslie,T,
Karen Murawski, 12, Macomb Lutheran North, T
Rachel Stathakis, 11, Macomb Lutheran North, T
Hannah Schilling, 10, Macomb Lutheran North, T
Kayla Pfund, 12, Macomb Lutheran North, T
Olivia Munoz, 11, Macomb Lutheran North, T
Hannah Girard, 12, Macomb Lutheran North, T
Katie Siegle, 12, Macomb Lutheran North, T
Jenna Chandler,10,Manchester,T,
Evelyn Dority,11,Manchester,T,
Jenny Kempher,11,Manchester,T,
Alex Mazur,10,Manchester,T,
Jackie Timoszyk,10,Manchester,T,
Liz Timoszyk,12,Manchester,T,
Christy Weidmayer,9 ,Manchester,T,
Scott Chelsi,10,Portland,T,
Ellee Eldridge,11,Portland,T,
Nicole Fawley,11,Portland,T,
Alyson Johnson,11,Portland,T,
Anna Krausz,12,Portland,T,
Victoria Sochor,11,Portland,T,
Sarah White,11,Portland,T,
Ashley Alexander,11,Sanford-Meridian,T,
Amanda Decker,09,Sanford-Meridian,T,
Eden Drier,11,Sanford-Meridian,T,
Sara Lee,12,Sanford-Meridian,T,
Carissa Onifer,11,Sanford-Meridian,T,
Jessica Reeves,11,Sanford-Meridian,T,
Holly Trapp,12,Sanford-Meridian,T,
Katilee Bensley, 11, Schoolcraft, T,
Krista Broekema, 11, Schoolcraft, T,
Madeline Hartlieb, 10, Schoolcraft, T,
Sarah Hartlieb, 10, Schoolcraft, T,
Megan Lawrence, 9, Schoolcraft, T,
Monica Lawrence, 12, Schoolcraft, T,
Jessica Polum, 9, Schoolcraft, T,
Keralyn Totten, 12, Whitmore Lake, T
Kathyrn Loveless, 09, Whitmore Lake, T
Nicolle Smid, 12, Whitmore Lake, T
Anna Leonard, 12, Whitmore Lake, T
Abbey Flores, 12, Whitmore Lake, T
Samantha Blount, 11, Whitmore Lake, T
Jacie Buyers, 09, Whitmore Lake, T
Abby Carpenter,10,Adrian Madison,I,
Tre Washington,12,Albion,I,
Madelyn Rokas,09,Allen Park Cabrini,I,
Sarah Falvey,10,Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard,I,
Rachel Durbin,09,Armada,I,
Dudley Lauren,12,Bronson,I,
Torrie Eger, 12, Buchanan, I,
Stephanie Reith, 11, Buchanan, I,
Karli Dooling, 09, Byron Area, I
Kelsey Evans, 11, Byron Area, I
Ashley Potts,10,Cass City,I,
Molly Jeakle,10,Charleviox,I,
Chantelle Fondren,11,Chesaning,I,
Lindsay Kriebel,11,Clare,I,
Tess Oldenburg,11,Clare,I,
Monica Harris, 12, Coloma, I,
Jolene Drum, 10, Delton-Kellogg, I,
Brianna Russell, 9, Delton-Kellogg, I,
Brittany Slinker,10,Dundee,I,
Laura Bailey,12,Elk Rapids,I,
Robbie Dobbins, 12, Gobles, I,
Nina Cahill,11,Grand Rapids Central,I,
Jessica Disselkoen,10,Grandville Calvin Christian,I,
Rachel Ross,09,Grandville Calvin Christian,I,
Rachel Mayhew,09,Jonesville,I,
Amaya Ayers,12,Laingsburg,I,
Linda Marchlewski, 11, Lake Fenton, I
Marta Watters, 10, Lake Fenton, I
Andrea Roe, 10, Lake Fenton, I
Kelly Schubert,10,Manistee,I,
Sarah Smith,11,Marlette,I,
Rebecca Spinks,11,Marlette,I,
Alex Johnson,11,Mason County Central,I,
Breanna Taylor,10,Michigan Center,I,
Amanda Valliere,09,Midland Bullock Creek,I,
Colleen Grassley,11,Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central,I,
Samantha Zimmer,12,Muskegon Oakridge,I,
Brittany Williams,9 ,Newaygo,I,
Katy Barkley,11,Olivet,I,
Morgan Olson,11,Onsted,I,
Heidi Wobrock,10,Onsted,I,
Laura Nordquist, 10, Parchment, I,
Jordan Krauss,09,Perry,I,
Kylie Parker,11,Perry,I,
Emily Podgorniak,12,Pinconning,I,
Kristin Forman,11,Reed City,I,
Kellie Humpert,10,Reese,I,
Kassie Resio,11,Saginaw Swan Valley,I,
Malinda Smith,12,Saginaw Swan Valley,I,
Abbie Greenwell,11,Saginaw Valley Lutheran,I,
Mary Greenwell,9 ,Saginaw Valley Lutheran,I,
Aryn Cowley,10,Sandusky,I,
Nicole Brown,11,Shelby,I,
Teha Ames,11,Shepherd,I,
Raquel Serna,9 ,St. Louis,I,
CallyAnne Wyma,11,St. Louis,I,
Storm Boyer,11,Stockbridge,I,
Kellie Rizzolo,10,Stockbridge,I,
Emily Short,11,Tawas City,I,
Jamie Palmer,12,Vassar,I,



Maddie Csere,10,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
Anna Forringer,10,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
Marita Inglehart,12,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
Maddy Kelley,12,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
Anna Schwartz,9 ,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
Marjorie Totten,10,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
Madison Vorva,9 ,Ann Arbor Greenhills,T,
Rachel Termarsch, 10, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian, T
Alexis Nelson, 10, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian, T
Kalena Shaw, 11, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian, T
Carlee Cottrell, 10, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian, T
Anne Rainey, 09, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian, T
Shelby Webb, 10, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian, T
Alyssa Abendroth,9 ,Bath,T,
Tayler Brown,9 ,Bath,T,
Tonisty Dugan,10,Bath,T,
Maggie Hammond,10,Bath,T,
Anna Kessler,12,Bath,T,
Grace Perry,12,Bath,T,
Mara Waters,12,Bath,T,
Collette Curtis,12,Battle Creek St. Philip,T,
Anna Greenman,12,Battle Creek St. Philip,T,
Charlotte Long,10,Battle Creek St. Philip,T,
Patricia Morel,11,Battle Creek St. Philip,T,
Valerie Morel,11,Battle Creek St. Philip,T,
Madeline Sweeney,10,Battle Creek St. Philip,T,
Breanna Block,11,Beal City,T,
Diana Crandall,11,Beal City,T,
Megan Crandall,12,Beal City,T,
Maggie Kolb,09,Beal City,T,
Logan Schafer,10,Beal City,T,
Larissa Schwerin,09,Beal City,T,
Kersten Smith,10,Beal City,T,
Natalie Aikens,08,Boyne Falls,T,
Ali Bearss,11,Boyne Falls,T,
Katie Fraser,12,Boyne Falls,T,
Kathryn Miller,08,Boyne Falls,T,
Jennelle Roberts,08,Boyne Falls,T,
Erica Westbrook,09,Boyne Falls,T,
Kaylee Wilson,09,Boyne Falls,T,
McKenzie Decker, 11, Centreville, T,
Shaina McLain, 10, Centreville, T,
Autumn Odom, 10, Centreville, T,
Bethany Riess, 10, Centreville, T,
Amber Stevens, 10, Centreville, T,
Kendall Stuckey, 12, Centreville, T,
Heidi Cornett, 10, Centreville, T,
Kelsey Brigham,11,Concord,T,
Courtney Clark,10,Concord,T,
Katelyn Hawkins,12,Concord,T,
Molly Jagelka,12,Concord,T,
Dana Johnson,12,Concord,T,
Sarah Payne,10,Concord,T,
Amber Taylor,10,Concord,T,
Kaitlyn Alessi,09,Harbor Springs,T,
Maddie Buntin,10,Harbor Springs,T,
Grace Carbeck,10,Harbor Springs,T,
Rhi Cullip,09,Harbor Springs,T,
Jessica Hall,12,Harbor Springs,T,
Katie Hoffman,11,Harbor Springs,T,
Kendal McCarthy,11,Harbor Springs,T,
Donna Aslakson, ,Hesperia,T,
Gabbie Bates, ,Hesperia,T,
Mary Farber, ,Hesperia,T,
Megan Lavin, ,Hesperia,T,
Alexa Rumsey, ,Hesperia,T,
Haley Wiseman, ,Hesperia,T,
Jacklyn Yates, ,Hesperia,T,
Shaley Albaugh,09,Hillsdale Academy,T,
Elizabeth Brady,12,Hillsdale Academy,T,
Emily Brady,10,Hillsdale Academy,T,
Chrissy Craig,09,Hillsdale Academy,T,
Amanda Gehrke,10,Hillsdale Academy,T,
Erin Gieseke,11,Hillsdale Academy,T,
Adalynn Brouwer, 10, Kalamazoo Christian, T,
Emma Cramer, 10, Kalamazoo Christian, T,
Rachel Foster, 11, Kalamazoo Christian, T,
Samantha Ipema, 10, Kalamazoo Christian, T,
Courtney Mulder, 12, Kalamazoo Christian, T,
Erin Tanis, 10, Kalamazoo Christian, T,
Jessica Drife,09,Lutheran HS Westland,T,
Erin Lyle,10,Lutheran HS Westland,T,
Brittany Maynard,12,Lutheran HS Westland,T,
Sarah Maynard,11,Lutheran HS Westland,T,
Angela Morrison,09,Lutheran HS Westland,T,
Ashley Pniewski,12,Lutheran HS Westland,T,
Jess Rice,10,Lutheran HS Westland,T,
Sarah Zielinski, 12, Lutheran Northwest, T
Drue Tyler, 12, Lutheran Northwest, T
Laura Blohm, 11, Lutheran Northwest, T
Shannon Cook, 12, Lutheran Northwest, T
Kristina Sienkiewicz, 10, Lutheran Northwest, T
Annelise McAuliffe, 12, Lutheran Northwest, T
Gracen Myers, 12, Lutheran Northwest, T
Liz Baller,12,Manton,T,
Giselle Gomez,11,Manton,T,
Stephanie Ingraham,11,Manton,T,
Sonny Jenkins,11,Manton,T,
Rachel Lovell,09,Manton,T,
Katie Raymer,11,Manton,T,
Courtney Roth,11,Manton,T,
Amy Elenbaum,12,Mayville,T,
Megan Geralds,10,Mayville,T,
Kelli Pape,10,Mayville,T,
Ruthie Squires,09,Mayville,T,
Miranda Strasburg,12,Mayville,T,
Christina Sword,11,Mayville,T,
Bridget Bennett,12,Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart,T,
Elizabeth English,12,Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart,T,
Kaylee Fermoyle,9 ,Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart,T,
Kathleen Guytingco,9 ,Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart,T,
Krista Holtgreive,9 ,Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart,T,
Katelyn Maylee,11,Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart,T,
Maggie Oblinger,9 ,Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart,T,
Emily Golz,12,North Muskegon,T,
Ginny Hoch,9 ,North Muskegon,T,
Aya Johnson,9 ,North Muskegon,T,
Brielle Johnson,9 ,North Muskegon,T,
Katie Korndorfer,12,North Muskegon,T,
Hannah Meier,9 ,North Muskegon,T,
Lindsay Neal,11,North Muskegon,T,
Allison Fedewa,12,Pewamo-Westphalia,T,
Joanna Klein,9 ,Pewamo-Westphalia,T,
Monica Klein,11,Pewamo-Westphalia,T,
Dawn Kramer,12,Pewamo-Westphalia,T,
Rachel Nurenberg,12,Pewamo-Westphalia,T,
Aubrey Schafer,12,Pewamo-Westphalia,T,
Anna Goike, 11, Royal Oak Shrine, T
Morgan Button, 09, Royal Oak Shrine, T
Shannon Mischle, 12, Royal Oak Shrine, T
Matti Baltrusaitis, 11, Royal Oak Shrine, T
Sarah Obudzinski, 12, Royal Oak Shrine, T
Caitlin Snyder, 10, Royal Oak Shrine, T
Lexi Cavanaugh, 09 , Royal Oak Shrine, T
Kathryn Boring,11,Sand Creek,T,
Melanie Glinski,12,Sand Creek,T,
Olivia Jewett,12,Sand Creek,T,
Ellie Lovell,11,Sand Creek,T,
Hallie Roof,10,Sand Creek,T,
Shelby Roof,9 ,Sand Creek,T,
Dakota Rourke,9 ,Sand Creek,T,
Ashley Antles,9 ,Saranac,T,
Ali Chipman,12,Saranac,T,
Andrea Day,12,Saranac,T,
Jenna Klynstra,9 ,Saranac,T,
Makala Mitchell,11,Saranac,T,
Melinda Palinkas,12,Saranac,T,
Anna Smith,11,Saranac,T,
Allison Jenkins,10,Saugatuck,T,
Jade Murzyn,9 ,Saugatuck,T,
Hannah Peterson,11,Saugatuck,T,
Madeline Peterson,12,Saugatuck,T,
Katrina Phillips,12,Saugatuck,T,
Heather Price,10,Saugatuck,T,
Jane Wiley,10,Saugatuck,T,
Rachel Brunner, 12, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, T,
Ella Deaton, 9, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, T,
Janine Golob, 11, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, T,
Taylor Juza, 11, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, T,
Meghan Landeck, 10, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, T,
Alysia Campos,09,Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy,T,
Rowan Estenick,09,Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy,T,
Stephanie Horning,11,Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy,T,
Sophie Schuetze,09,Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy,T,
Joanna Tarbell,11,Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy,T,
Lindsey White,09,Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy,T,
Rachel Zeppa,12,Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy,T,
Sarah Arthur,11,Traverse City St. Francis,T,
Maddy Danz,09,Traverse City St. Francis,T,
Katy Jenkins,12,Traverse City St. Francis,T,
Addey Meachum,10,Traverse City St. Francis,T,
Jessie Michelin,10,Traverse City St. Francis,T,
Kelly Zelinski,11,Traverse City St. Francis,T,
Jordan LaMothe,11,Wolverine,T,
Samantha Miller,12,Wolverine,T,
Becky Papi,10,Wolverine,T,
Bobbee Papi,10,Wolverine,T,
Heather Rogers,10,Wolverine,T,
Ajae Whittaker,12,Wolverine,T,
Brandi Whittaker,09,Wolverine,T,
Chelsea Durham,11,Adrian Lenawee Christian,I,
Natalie Perry,9 ,Adrian Lenawee Christian,I,
Jaylee Brown,10,Bear Lake,I,
Tobi Schoedel,11,Bear Lake/Onekama,I,
Emily Kwekel,11,Bellaire,I,
Dana Dadow,12,Bellevue,I,
Lane Duckworth,11,Bellevue,I,
Amanda Smith,11,Bellevue,I,
Ann Finkel, 11, Birmingham Roeper, I
Jackie Carroza, Birmingham Roeper, I
Nicole Zeinstra,10,Black River,I,
Emily Malina,10,Blanchard Montabella,I,
Kelly Ferguson, 10, Bridgman, I,
Kelsey Stevenson, 11, Bridgman, I,
Paige Goll,11,Britton-Macon,I,
Lily Brewster,9 ,Brown City,I,
Haley Morairty,10,Buckley,I,
Elizabeth Ritchie, 9, Decatur, I,
Amber Harmon, 11, Eau Claire, I,
Olivia Certa,9 ,Ellsworth,I,
Kieren Becker,09,Fowler,I,
Brianne Feldpausch,11,Fowler,I,
Laken Hammon,9 ,Genesee,I,
Renae Koole,12,Grand Rapids Covenant Christian,I,
Lauren Brown,09,Hale,I,
Kelsey Scott,11,Hale,I,
Alicia Erdman,12,Harbor Beach,I,
Alexandrea Wessels,12,Harbor Beach,I,
Mandy Wallstead,10,Holton,I,
Johnica March,09,Homer,I,
Nicole Wurster,12,Homer,I,
Abbie Chanski,12,Hudsonville Freedom Baptist,I,
Savanna Wierenga,10,Hudsonville Freedom Baptist,I,
Hannah Passino,9 ,Indian River-Inland Lakes,I,
Meridith DeLuca,10,Johannesburg-Lewiston,I,
Miriah Hagy,10,Lansing Christian,I,
Alyssa Barkovich, 10, Lawton, I,
Lauren Cody, 10, Lawton, I,
Monica Randall,12,McBain,I,
Chelsea Mohney, 12, Mendon, I,
India Sanders, 12, Michigan Collegiate, I
Corinne Wiggins, 10, Southfield Christian, I
Winonah Krug,12,Newport Lutheran South,I,
Sarah Dick,11,Northern Michigan Christian,I,
Ashley Daniels,09,Ottawa Lake Whiteford,I,
Caity Bateson,11,Pentwater,I,
Morgan McFaul,11,Pittsford,I,
Elainee Poling,12,Pittsford,I,
Morgan West,10,Potterville,I,
Emily Allen,11,Ravenna,I,
Greta Grambau,12,Rogers City,I,
Victoria Newcomb,12,Tekonsha,I,
Emily Ritsema,11,Traverse City Christian,I,
Jennifer Doriot,12,Waldron,I,
Taylor Price,10,Waldron,I,
Michelle Merritt, 11, White Pigeon, I,

More Coverage »