2009 MHSAA 26-3 Regional

back to results

Oct. 31, 2009

2009 MHSAA 26-3 Regional
Davisburg, MI
Hosted by Holly HS
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


Boys Division III Region 26

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 5047 David Madrigal 111 Durand Area 16:23 5:17/M 12
2 2 5070 Zach Carpenter Whitmore Lake 16:49 5:25/M 12
3 3 5046 Tyler Jenkins Durand Area 17:26 5:37/M 12
4 4 5074 John Munro Whitmore Lake 17:35 5:40/M 11
5 5 5057 Logan Boutorwick Lutheran North 17:44 5:43/M 11
6 6 5055 Brent Hull Lake Fenton 17:49 5:45/M 12
7 7 5008 Tyler Cremer Byron Area 17:50 5:45/M 12
8 8 5014 Joe Whaley Byron Area 17:52 5:46/M 11
9 9 5049 Kelsey Myers Durand Area 17:53 5:46/M 12
10 10 5044 Miles Drobish Durand Area 17:54 5:46/M 11
11 11 5076 Drew Ward Whitmore Lake 17:54 5:46/M 11
12 12 5075 Alex Ward Whitmore Lake 17:57 5:47/M 9
13 13 5013 David Whaley Byron Area 18:06 5:50/M 9
14 14 5031 Kevin Cunningham Clawson 18:24 5:56/M 11
15 15 5045 Cody Duguid Durand Area 18:29 5:58/M 10
16 16 5073 Ronnie Milbocker Whitmore Lake 18:33 5:59/M 10
17 17 5071 Alex Dewey Whitmore Lake 18:34 5:59/M 11
18 18 5061 Caleb Tweten Lutheran North 18:38 6:01/M 12
19 19 5012 Chris McClorey Byron Area 18:53 6:05/M 11
20 20 5009 Cody Engisch Byron Area 19:05 6:09/M 12
21 21 5033 Michael Francis Clawson 19:05 6:09/M 11
22 22 5010 Eli Forbush Byron Area 19:09 6:11/M 11
23 23 5059 Tim Pfund Lutheran North 19:14 6:12/M 10
24 24 5048 Cory Monroe Durand Area 19:16 6:13/M 12
25 25 5063 Coleson Wrege Lutheran North 19:21 6:15/M 11
26 26 5011 Sam Hunter Byron Area 19:21 6:15/M 12
27 27 5050 Aaron Walkling Durand Area 19:48 6:23/M 10
28 28 5062 Zach Weglarz Lutheran North 19:55 6:25/M 9
29 29 5072 Patrik Mainez Whitmore Lake 19:56 6:26/M 12
30 30 5058 Elijah Majeski Lutheran North 20:07 6:29/M 10
31 31 5051 Jake Carley Lake Fenton 20:10 6:30/M 9
32 32 5060 Alex Szwarc Lutheran North 20:10 6:30/M 10
33 33 5030 Ryan Bailey Clawson 20:16 6:32/M 10
34 34 5039 Mark Mayo Communication Media Arts 20:22 6:34/M 10
35 35 5026 David Gibson Clarenceville 20:27 6:36/M 10
36 36 5003 Mike Dimaria Bishop Foley 20:29 6:36/M 10
37 37 5040 Joshua McDade Communication Media Arts 20:31 6:37/M 11
38 38 5029 Alex Molnar Clarenceville 20:32 6:37/M 11
39 39 5002 Chris Binno Bishop Foley 21:01 6:47/M 12
40 40 5021 Derrick Walton Chandler Park Academy 21:14 6:51/M 9
41 41 5004 Dan Finnegan Bishop Foley 21:18 6:52/M 10
42 42 5053 Austin Demoss Lake Fenton 21:30 6:56/M 10
43 43 5041 D'Angelo Nichols Communication Media Arts 21:41 7:00/M 12
44 44 5043 Jalen Wilson Communication Media Arts 21:46 7:01/M 11
45 45 5032 Jonathon Francis Clawson 21:50 7:03/M 10
46 46 5042 Mitchell Small Communication Media Arts 21:57 7:05/M 12
47 47 5035 Aaron Schachinger Clawson 21:59 7:05/M 11
48 48 5036 Samual Steiber Clawson 22:03 7:07/M 11
49 49 5038 Davin Felder Communication Media Arts 22:08 7:08/M 11
50 50 5037 Venson Bryant Communication Media Arts 22:12 7:10/M 12
51 51 5034 Andrew MacIntire Clawson 22:16 7:11/M 11
52 52 5015 Robert Andrews Chandler Park Academy 22:39 7:18/M 10
53 (< 5) 5064 Darius Hill University Prep 22:40 7:19/M 11
54 53 5005 Alex Hatch Bishop Foley 23:23 7:33/M 12
55 (< 5) 5066 Kevin Pope University Prep 23:35 7:36/M 10
56 54 5001 Alex Binno Bishop Foley 23:35 7:36/M 11
57 55 5019 Darrius Pope Chandler Park Academy 23:42 7:39/M 10
58 56 5028 Eric Into Clarenceville 24:13 7:49/M 9
59 57 5025 Corey Coughlin Clarenceville 24:16 7:50/M 11
60 58 5052 Mike Dailey Lake Fenton 24:51 8:01/M 9
61 59 5020 Quantay Scooter Chandler Park Academy 25:07 8:06/M 10
62 (< 5) 5065 Michael McDonald University Prep 25:09 8:07/M 9
63 60 5016 Benson Brown Chandler Park Academy 25:17 8:09/M 11
64 61 5018 Carlos Chambers Chandler Park Academy 25:17 8:09/M 11
65 62 5006 Joseph Oster Bishop Foley 25:36 8:15/M 10
66 63 5007 Max Rodriguez Bishop Foley 25:48 8:19/M 12
67 64 5017 Marshall Jemison Chandler Park Academy 26:06 8:25/M 10
68 65 5024 Guy Colbert Clarenceville 26:36 8:35/M 11
69 (< 5) 5067 Jayson Reese University Prep 26:44 8:37/M 11
70 66 5054 Matt Frasik Lake Fenton 26:51 8:40/M 9

Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys Division III Region 26

Durand Area Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:28:06 Average Time: 17:37

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 5047 David Madrigal 111 12 1 1 16:23 16:23 00:00
2 5046 Tyler Jenkins 12 3 4 17:26 33:49 01:02
3 5049 Kelsey Myers 12 9 13 17:53 51:42 01:30
4 5044 Miles Drobish 11 10 23 17:54 1:09:36 01:30
5 5045 Cody Duguid 10 15 38 18:29 1:28:06 02:06
6 5048 Cory Monroe 12 24 62 19:16 1:47:22 02:52
7 5050 Aaron Walkling 10 27 89 19:48 2:07:11 03:25

Whitmore Lake Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:28:50 Average Time: 17:46

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 5070 Zach Carpenter 12 2 2 16:49 16:49 00:00
2 5074 John Munro 11 4 6 17:35 34:24 00:46
3 5076 Drew Ward 11 11 17 17:54 52:19 01:05
4 5075 Alex Ward 9 12 29 17:57 1:10:16 01:08
5 5073 Ronnie Milbocker 10 16 45 18:33 1:28:50 01:44
6 5071 Alex Dewey 11 17 62 18:34 1:47:24 01:44
7 5072 Patrik Mainez 12 29 91 19:56 2:07:20 03:07

Byron Area Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:31:48 Average Time: 18:21

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 5008 Tyler Cremer 12 7 7 17:50 17:50 00:00
2 5014 Joe Whaley 11 8 15 17:52 35:42 00:02
3 5013 David Whaley 9 13 28 18:06 53:49 00:16
4 5012 Chris McClorey 11 19 47 18:53 1:12:43 01:03
5 5009 Cody Engisch 12 20 67 19:05 1:31:48 01:15
6 5010 Eli Forbush 11 22 89 19:09 1:50:58 01:19
7 5011 Sam Hunter 12 26 115 19:21 2:10:19 01:31

Lutheran North Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:34:54 Average Time: 18:58

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 5057 Logan Boutorwick 11 5 5 17:44 17:44 00:00
2 5061 Caleb Tweten 12 18 23 18:38 36:23 00:53
3 5059 Tim Pfund 10 23 46 19:14 55:37 01:29
4 5063 Coleson Wrege 11 25 71 19:21 1:14:58 01:36
5 5062 Zach Weglarz 9 28 99 19:55 1:34:54 02:10
6 5058 Elijah Majeski 10 30 129 20:07 1:55:01 02:22
7 5060 Alex Szwarc 10 32 161 20:10 2:15:12 02:26

Clawson Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:41:36 Average Time: 20:19

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 5031 Kevin Cunningham 11 14 14 18:24 18:24 00:00
2 5033 Michael Francis 11 21 35 19:05 37:30 00:41
3 5030 Ryan Bailey 10 33 68 20:16 57:47 01:52
4 5032 Jonathon Francis 10 45 113 21:50 1:19:37 03:25
5 5035 Aaron Schachinger 11 47 160 21:59 1:41:36 03:34
6 5036 Samual Steiber 11 48 208 22:03 2:03:40 03:39
7 5034 Andrew MacIntire 11 51 259 22:16 2:25:56 03:51

Lake Fenton Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:51:14 Average Time: 22:14

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 5055 Brent Hull 12 6 6 17:49 17:49 00:00
2 5051 Jake Carley 9 31 37 20:10 38:00 02:20
3 5053 Austin Demoss 10 42 79 21:30 59:31 03:41
4 5052 Mike Dailey 9 58 137 24:51 1:24:23 07:01
5 5054 Matt Frasik 9 66 203 26:51 1:51:14 09:01

Communication Media Arts Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:46:18 Average Time: 21:15

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 5039 Mark Mayo 10 34 34 20:22 20:22 00:00
2 5040 Joshua McDade 11 37 71 20:31 40:53 00:08
3 5041 D'Angelo Nichols 12 43 114 21:41 1:02:35 01:19
4 5043 Jalen Wilson 11 44 158 21:46 1:24:21 01:23
5 5042 Mitchell Small 12 46 204 21:57 1:46:18 01:35
6 5038 Davin Felder 11 49 253 22:08 2:08:27 01:46
7 5037 Venson Bryant 12 50 303 22:12 2:30:39 01:49

Bishop Foley Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:49:48 Average Time: 21:57

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 5003 Mike Dimaria 10 36 36 20:29 20:29 00:00
2 5002 Chris Binno 12 39 75 21:01 41:30 00:31
3 5004 Dan Finnegan 10 41 116 21:18 1:02:49 00:49
4 5005 Alex Hatch 12 53 169 23:23 1:26:13 02:54
5 5001 Alex Binno 11 54 223 23:35 1:49:48 03:05
6 5006 Joseph Oster 10 62 285 25:36 2:15:25 05:07
7 5007 Max Rodriguez 12 63 348 25:48 2:41:13 05:19

Clarenceville Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 1:56:06 Average Time: 23:13

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 5026 David Gibson 10 35 35 20:27 20:27 00:00
2 5029 Alex Molnar 11 38 73 20:32 40:59 00:05
3 5028 Eric Into 9 56 129 24:13 1:05:13 03:46
4 5025 Corey Coughlin 11 57 186 24:16 1:29:29 03:49
5 5024 Guy Colbert 11 65 251 26:36 1:56:06 06:09

Chandler Park Academy Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:58:02 Average Time: 23:36

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 5021 Derrick Walton 9 40 40 21:14 21:14 00:00
2 5015 Robert Andrews 10 52 92 22:39 43:54 01:25
3 5019 Darrius Pope 10 55 147 23:42 1:07:37 02:27
4 5020 Quantay Scooter 10 59 206 25:07 1:32:45 03:52
5 5016 Benson Brown 11 60 266 25:17 1:58:02 04:02
6 5018 Carlos Chambers 11 61 327 25:17 2:23:20 04:02
7 5017 Marshall Jemison 10 64 391 26:06 2:49:26 04:51

University Prep Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 5064 Darius Hill 11 Less Than 5 22:40 22:40 00:00
2 5066 Kevin Pope 10 Less Than 5 23:35 46:15 00:54
3 5065 Michael McDonald 9 Less Than 5 25:09 1:11:25 02:28
4 5067 Jayson Reese 11 Less Than 5 26:44 1:38:09 04:03




Girls Division III Region 26

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 6045 Karen Murawski Lutheran North 20:53 6:44/M 12
2 2 6049 Rachel Stathakis Lutheran North 20:59 6:46/M 11
3 3 6047 Hannah Schilling Lutheran North 21:20 6:53/M 10
4 4 6046 Kayla Pfund Lutheran North 21:29 6:56/M 12
5 5 6063 Keralyn Totten Whitmore Lake 21:46 7:01/M 12
6 6 6040 Linda Marchlewski Lake Fenton 22:24 7:14/M 11
7 7 6009 Karli Dooling Byron Area 22:34 7:17/M 11
8 8 6029 Madi Atkinson Durand Area 22:45 7:20/M 9
9 9 6010 Kelsey Evans Byron Area 22:50 7:22/M 11
10 10 6061 Kathyrn Loveless Whitmore Lake 22:54 7:23/M 9
11 11 6035 Jasmine Wildmo Durand Area 22:58 7:25/M 10
12 12 6044 Olivia Munoz Lutheran North 23:05 7:27/M 11
13 13 6042 Marta Watters Lake Fenton 23:05 7:27/M 10
14 14 6062 Nicolle Smid Whitmore Lake 23:10 7:28/M 12
15 15 6041 Andrea Roe Lake Fenton 23:21 7:32/M 10
16 16 6060 Anna Leonard Whitmore Lake 23:22 7:32/M 12
17 17 6034 Jamie Madrigal Durand Area 23:22 7:32/M 9
18 18 6031 Jennifer Declerg Durand Area 23:27 7:34/M 11
19 19 6032 Taylor Fagan Durand Area 23:30 7:35/M 11
20 20 6039 Anna MacHerkevich Lake Fenton 23:38 7:37/M 11
21 21 6033 Emily Fiebernitz Durand Area 23:57 7:44/M 10
22 22 6043 Hannah Girard Lutheran North 23:59 7:44/M 12
23 23 6048 Katie Siegle Lutheran North 24:28 7:54/M 12
24 24 6007 Haley Sunde Bishop Foley 24:30 7:54/M 12
25 25 6011 Paige Hawley Byron Area 24:33 7:55/M 11
26 26 6012 Rachel Lahring Byron Area 24:35 7:56/M 12
27 27 6030 Cecily Burton Durand Area 24:51 8:01/M 12
28 28 6008 Vanessa Bayer Byron Area 24:53 8:02/M 11
29 29 6059 Abbey Flores Whitmore Lake 24:56 8:03/M 12
30 30 6057 Samantha Blount Whitmore Lake 25:10 8:07/M 11
31 31 6005 Megan McHenry Bishop Foley 25:17 8:09/M 12
32 32 6036 Becky Fernelius Lake Fenton 25:51 8:20/M 9
33 33 6001 Alicia Adamczyk Bishop Foley 26:00 8:23/M 12
34 34 6056 Shantel Tolbert University Prep 26:26 8:32/M 10
35 35 6037 Meredith Herman Lake Fenton 26:30 8:33/M 9
36 36 6014 Emily Klender Byron Area 26:38 8:35/M 10
37 37 6013 Chelsey Snead Byron Area 26:40 8:36/M 12
38 38 6002 Chelsey Healy Bishop Foley 26:47 8:38/M 12
39 39 6006 Amy Salyers Bishop Foley 26:50 8:39/M 12
40 40 6003 Sarah Klein Bishop Foley 27:04 8:44/M 11
41 41 6052 Malia Gaddy University Prep 27:08 8:45/M 12
42 42 6055 Atra Stephens University Prep 27:47 8:58/M 10
43 43 6004 Nicole Marzan Bishop Foley 28:30 9:12/M 12
44 (< 5) 6020 Andrea Rodriquez Clawson 28:58 9:21/M 12
45 (< 5) 6019 Alyse Nichols Clawson 29:05 9:23/M 12
46 (< 5) 6015 Shanara Bryson Chandler Park Academy 29:17 9:27/M 10
47 (< 5) 6016 Chenoa Hall Chandler Park Academy 29:23 9:29/M 11
48 44 6058 Jacie Buyers Whitmore Lake 29:25 9:29/M 9
49 45 6038 Jennifer Hess Lake Fenton 29:49 9:37/M 11
50 46 6027 Alexis Thompson Communication Media Arts 30:36 9:52/M 9
51 47 6028 Regina Young Communication Media Arts 33:29 10:48/M 11
52 48 6050 Janea Carter University Prep 35:03 11:18/M 10
53 49 6023 Lareisha Bouie Communication Media Arts 35:58 11:36/M 11
54 50 6025 Shameka Norfolk Communication Media Arts 37:24 12:04/M 10
55 51 6022 Lakniyja Bouie Communication Media Arts 37:24 12:04/M 9
56 52 6026 Dashanai Sims Communication Media Arts 37:29 12:05/M 9
57 53 6053 Alexus Gregory University Prep 38:50 12:32/M 12
58 54 6051 Ishea Tucker University Prep 42:39 13:45/M 10
59 55 6054 Theresa Ford University Prep 44:41 14:25/M 12

Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls Division III Region 26

Lutheran North Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:47:48 Average Time: 21:33

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 6045 Karen Murawski 12 1 1 20:53 20:53 00:00
2 6049 Rachel Stathakis 11 2 3 20:59 41:52 00:06
3 6047 Hannah Schilling 10 3 6 21:20 1:03:13 00:27
4 6046 Kayla Pfund 12 4 10 21:29 1:24:43 00:36
5 6044 Olivia Munoz 11 12 22 23:05 1:47:48 02:12
6 6043 Hannah Girard 12 22 44 23:59 2:11:48 03:06
7 6048 Katie Siegle 12 23 67 24:28 2:36:16 03:35

Durand Area Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:56:05 Average Time: 23:13

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 6029 Madi Atkinson 9 8 8 22:45 22:45 00:00
2 6035 Jasmine Wildmo 10 11 19 22:58 45:43 00:13
3 6034 Jamie Madrigal 9 17 36 23:22 1:09:06 00:37
4 6031 Jennifer Declerg 11 18 54 23:27 1:32:34 00:42
5 6032 Taylor Fagan 11 19 73 23:30 1:56:05 00:45
6 6033 Emily Fiebernitz 10 21 94 23:57 2:20:03 01:12
7 6030 Cecily Burton 12 27 121 24:51 2:44:54 02:06

Whitmore Lake Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:56:10 Average Time: 23:14

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 6063 Keralyn Totten 12 5 5 21:46 21:46 00:00
2 6061 Kathyrn Loveless 9 10 15 22:54 44:41 01:08
3 6062 Nicolle Smid 12 14 29 23:10 1:07:52 01:23
4 6060 Anna Leonard 12 16 45 23:22 1:31:14 01:35
5 6059 Abbey Flores 12 29 74 24:56 1:56:10 03:09
6 6057 Samantha Blount 11 30 104 25:10 2:21:20 03:23
7 6058 Jacie Buyers 9 44 148 29:25 2:50:45 07:38

Lake Fenton Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:58:22 Average Time: 23:40

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 6040 Linda Marchlewski 11 6 6 22:24 22:24 00:00
2 6042 Marta Watters 10 13 19 23:05 45:30 00:40
3 6041 Andrea Roe 10 15 34 23:21 1:08:51 00:56
4 6039 Anna MacHerkevich 11 20 54 23:38 1:32:30 01:14
5 6036 Becky Fernelius 9 32 86 25:51 1:58:22 03:26
6 6037 Meredith Herman 9 35 121 26:30 2:24:53 04:05
7 6038 Jennifer Hess 11 45 166 29:49 2:54:42 07:24

Byron Area Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:59:26 Average Time: 23:53

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 6009 Karli Dooling 11 7 7 22:34 22:34 00:00
2 6010 Kelsey Evans 11 9 16 22:50 45:24 00:16
3 6011 Paige Hawley 11 25 41 24:33 1:09:58 01:59
4 6012 Rachel Lahring 12 26 67 24:35 1:34:33 02:01
5 6008 Vanessa Bayer 11 28 95 24:53 1:59:26 02:19
6 6014 Emily Klender 10 36 131 26:38 2:26:05 04:04
7 6013 Chelsey Snead 12 37 168 26:40 2:52:46 04:06

Bishop Foley Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 2:09:26 Average Time: 25:53

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 6007 Haley Sunde 12 24 24 24:30 24:30 00:00
2 6005 Megan McHenry 12 31 55 25:17 49:47 00:47
3 6001 Alicia Adamczyk 12 33 88 26:00 1:15:48 01:29
4 6002 Chelsey Healy 12 38 126 26:47 1:42:35 02:17
5 6006 Amy Salyers 12 39 165 26:50 2:09:26 02:19
6 6003 Sarah Klein 11 40 205 27:04 2:36:31 02:34
7 6004 Nicole Marzan 12 43 248 28:30 3:05:01 04:00

University Prep Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 2:35:16 Average Time: 31:03

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 6056 Shantel Tolbert 10 34 34 26:26 26:26 00:00
2 6052 Malia Gaddy 12 41 75 27:08 53:35 00:42
3 6055 Atra Stephens 10 42 117 27:47 1:21:22 01:20
4 6050 Janea Carter 10 48 165 35:03 1:56:25 08:37
5 6053 Alexus Gregory 12 53 218 38:50 2:35:16 12:24
6 6051 Ishea Tucker 10 54 272 42:39 3:17:55 16:12
7 6054 Theresa Ford 12 55 327 44:41 4:02:36 18:14

Communication Media Arts Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 2:54:53 Average Time: 34:58

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 6027 Alexis Thompson 9 46 46 30:36 30:36 00:00
2 6028 Regina Young 11 47 93 33:29 1:04:06 02:52
3 6023 Lareisha Bouie 11 49 142 35:58 1:40:04 05:21
4 6025 Shameka Norfolk 10 50 192 37:24 2:17:28 06:47
5 6022 Lakniyja Bouie 9 51 243 37:24 2:54:53 06:47
6 6026 Dashanai Sims 9 52 295 37:29 3:32:22 06:52

Chandler Park Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 6015 Shanara Bryson 10 Less Than 5 29:17 29:17 00:00
2 6016 Chenoa Hall 11 Less Than 5 29:23 58:41 00:05

Clawson Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 6020 Andrea Rodriquez 12 Less Than 5 28:58 28:58 00:00
2 6019 Alyse Nichols 12 Less Than 5 29:05 58:04 00:07