2009 Macomb Area Conferance Cross Country Championship

back to results

Oct. 24, 2009

2009 Macomb Area Conferance Cross Country Championship
Metro Beach Metro Park

2009 MAC Division Championship
Boys Varsity Results Division - Red
Held at: Metro Beach on Saturday, October 24, 2009
Place School Score
1 Dakota (D) 88 / 38
2 Grosse Pointe North (GPN) 174 / 72
3 Utica (U) 194 / 80
4 LAnse Creuse North (LCN) 279 / 106
5 Stevenson (S) 302 / 118
6 Eisenhower (Ike) 343 / 130
7 Grosse Pointe South (GPS) 364 / 135

Team
Place Athlete\School Time Rank
4 / 1 Lacey, Kyle (12) - GPN 16:47 1
6 / 2 Allinder, Kyle (12) - D 16:55 1
8 / 3 Abbey, James (10) - U 17:00 1
10 / 4 Culbertson, Nicholas (11) - D 17:02 2
11 / 5 Scott, Chris (10) - U 17:02 2
12 / 6 Ferranti, Vincenzo (11) - D 17:02 3
15 / 7 Walilko, Lukasz (10) - S 17:09 1
18 / 8 Forrest, Carmer (12) - GPN 17:13 2
19 / 9 Warren, Jeff (12) - LCN 17:14 1
23 / 10 Ryan, Blake (11) - D 17:24 4
24 / 11 Creagh, Colin (11) - LCN 17:24 2
28 / 12 Roeber, Kyle (12) - Ike 17:26 1
30 / 13 Chmielewski, Joe (12) - Ike 17:28 2
31 / 14 Geist, Matt (9) - GPS 17:28 1
34 / 15 Menchl, Brad (12) - GPS 17:32 2
37 / 16 Orr, Stephen (10) - D 17:38 5
41 / 17 Seago, Ryan (12) - GPN 17:43 3
42 / 18 Walter, David (9) - LCN 17:43 3
43 / 19 Versical, Jarred (12) - S 17:43 2
50 / 20 Seago, Mike (12) - GPN 17:48 4
51 / 21 Scott, Glen (10) - U 17:49 3
52 / 22 Moll, James (12) - U 17:50 4
53 / 23 Staley, Jordan (11) - D 17:51 6
55 / 24 Dargis, Brandan (11) - S 17:54 3
59 / 25 Lewis, Kyle (12) - D 17:58 7
61 / 26 Padalino, David (12) - GPN 18:02 5
63 / 27 Schott, Spencer (11) - GPN 18:03 6
65 / 28 Dixon, Connor (11) - GPS 18:05 3
72 / 29 Spencer, Kyle (9) - U 18:13 5
77 / 30 Valley, Josh (11) - LCN 18:16 4
78 / 31 Klott, Alec (9) - S 18:16 4
80 / 32 Campbell, Scott (11) - Ike 18:18 3
85 / 33 Hess, Zack (11) - Ike 18:23 4
86 / 34 Parker, Ryan (10) - U 18:25 6
91 / 35 Freeland, Zac (10) - U 18:33 7
108 / 36 Carolan, Jake (11) - GPS 18:45 4
111 / 37 Goodson, Cameron (11) - S 18:48 5
117 / 38 Blazius, Jay (10) - LCN 18:57 5
118 / 39 Criger, Nicholas (11) - LCN 18:58 6
120 / 40 Salter, Jon (11) - Ike 18:59 5
122 / 41 Gurnow, John (12) - S 19:00 6
126 / 42 Bolton, Adam (10) - GPS 19:13 5
141 / 43 Moffitt, John (12) - Ike 19:59 6
150 / 44 Rennell, Pat (10) - GPS 20:04 6
155 / 45 Mackool, David (12) - GPN 20:07 7
156 / 46 Pomerleau, Paul (10) - S 20:09 7
188 / 47 Begztos, Matt (10) - Ike 21:34 7


2009 MAC Division Championship
Boys Varsity Results Division - White
Held at: Metro Beach on Saturday, October 24, 2009
Place School Score
1 Saint Clair (SC) 67 / 34
2 Romeo (ROM) 157 / 70
3 Anchor Bay (AB) 185 / 73
4 Warren Mott (WM) 230 / 88
5 Chippewa Valley (CV) 345 / 128
6 Port Huron (PH) 345 / 131
7 Ford II (UF) 404 / 147
8 Port Huron Northern (PHN) 622 / 215

Team
Place Athlete\School Time Rank
1 / 1 LaParl, Derrick (12) - SC 16:32 1
2 / 2 Shafer, Brennan (9) - SC 16:39 2
3 / 3 Komph, Eddie (10) - AB 16:46 1
5 / 4 Jackson, Nick (12) - ROM 16:53 1
7 / 5 Brosky, Nick (12) - SC 16:57 3
13 / 6 Robinet, Matthew (12) - AB 17:04 2
16 / 7 Schumaker, Alex (12) - CV 17:12 1
17 / 8 Bogdani, Eni (10) - WM 17:12 1
20 / 9 Mueller, Tyler (11) - PH 17:17 1
21 / 10 Worthington, John (10) - WM 17:21 2
22 / 11 Miller, Jordan (11) - AB 17:23 3
25 / 12 Miller, Patrick (11) - SC 17:24 4
27 / 13 Lohrmann, Kory (11) - ROM 17:26 2
32 / 14 Gotler, Randy (10) - SC 17:29 5
35 / 15 Johnston, Alex (9) - WM 17:32 3
36 / 16 Gerow, Joe (10) - ROM 17:37 3
39 / 17 Miller, Benjamin (12) - CV 17:39 2
44 / 18 O'Hair, Doug (11) - ROM 17:43 4
45 / 19 Saliga, Jason (9) - ROM 17:44 5
47 / 20 Prout, Grahm (9) - PH 17:47 2
48 / 21 Bonney, Justin (9) - PH 17:47 3
56 / 22 Pomante, Nicholas (11) - UF 17:54 1
62 / 23 Oja, Timothy (12) - UF 18:03 2
67 / 24 Tockstein, Jonathon (11) - WM 18:06 4
68 / 25 Crandall, Cameron (12) - AB 18:06 4
74 / 26 Cairo, Anthony (11) - UF 18:14 3
76 / 27 Hrecho, Sean (10) - SC 18:16 6
79 / 28 Knybel, Scott (10) - AB 18:17 5
81 / 29 Mandeville, Daniel (12) - AB 18:18 6
82 / 30 Dyer, Kevin (12) - ROM 18:20 6
90 / 31 Buckle, Alex (9) - WM 18:32 5
92 / 32 Winkle, Skyler (11) - WM 18:33 6
94 / 33 OÆDonnell, Tyler (11) - CV 18:36 3
95 / 34 Smith, Ryan (10) - CV 18:37 4
97 / 35 Hughes, Chad (12) - PHN 18:39 1
100 / 36 Pehur, Jacob (12) - UF 18:42 4
101 / 37 Zarkowski, Connor (11) - CV 18:42 5
102 / 38 Jelinek, David (12) - PH 18:42 4
109 / 39 Mackesen, (11) - PHN 18:46 2
112 / 40 Price, David (12) - UF 18:48 5
121 / 41 Bryer, Shaun (10) - UF 18:59 6
125 / 42 Davenport, David (11) - PHN 19:12 3
128 / 43 Boyd, Sean (10) - PH 19:23 5
130 / 44 Sutton, Keith (11) - PH 19:36 6
132 / 45 Thomas, Jesse (11) - ROM 19:39 7
133 / 46 Raybin, Skyler (12) - CV 19:42 6
134 / 47 Miller, Calvin (10) - CV 19:43 7
138 / 48 Cairo, Maximillian (10) - UF 19:50 7
145 / 49 Eckert, Leopold (10) - PHN 20:01 4
146 / 50 Ruiz, Jeremy (12) - PHN 20:01 5
159 / 51 Sattler, Steve (12) - AB 20:14 7
173 / 52 Jackson, Tyler (12) - PH 21:00 7
175 / 53 Wurmlinger, Jordan (10) - PHN 21:04 6
176 / 54 Brooks, Brian (12) - PHN 21:08 7








2009 MAC Division Championship
Boys Varsity Results Division - Blue
Held at: Metro Beach on Saturday, October 24, 2009
Place School Score
1 Warren Cousino (WC) 305 / 31
2 Sterling Heights (SH) 498 / 70
3 LAnse Creuse (LC) 586 / 91
4 Lakeview (LV) 588 / 95
5 Roseville (RS) 625 / 106
6 Marine City (MC) 687 / 127
7 Fraser (F) 727 / 139
8 East Detroit (ED) NTS

Team
Place Athlete\School Time Rank
14 / 1 Murphy, Brendan (12) - WC 17:08 1
26 / 2 Murphy, Ian (12) - WC 17:25 2
33 / 3 Pedder, Nate (11) - SH 17:30 1
46 / 4 Rusnack, Bill (12) - LC 17:46 1
57 / 5 Poleni, Steven (12) - LV 17:55 1
60 / 6 Hendren, David (12) - RS 18:00 1
70 / Phillips, Dustin (12) - ED 18:10 1
73 / 7 Marsak, Robert (11) - WC 18:14 3
84 / 8 Thueme, Bradley (11) - MC 18:22 1
89 / 9 Board, Aaron (10) - WC 18:32 4
93 / 10 Chen, Zheng (11) - SH 18:34 2
99 / 11 Potestato, Patrick (11) - RS 18:41 2
103 / 12 Braun, Joshua (12) - WC 18:43 5
105 / 13 Khashola, Anthony (12) - SH 18:45 3
106 / 14 Bates-Gasior, Drake (11) - F 18:45 1
110 / 15 Holman, Rob (10) - MC 18:47 2
114 / 16 Desantis, Justin (11) - LV 18:49 2
115 / 17 Tran, Ryan (12) - SH 18:54 4
119 / 18 Lambert, Jacob (11) - LV 18:58 3
123 / 19 Bates, Brendan (10) - LC 19:01 2
127 / 20 Feyers, Jacob (11) - LC 19:13 3
129 / 21 Goldwater, Joseph (10) - F 19:23 2
135 / 22 Poleni, William (11) - LV 19:47 4
142 / 23 Smith, Connor (10) - LC 19:59 4
144 / 24 Krantz, Michael (9) - RS 19:59 3
148 / 25 Gabbert, Jake (11) - LC 20:02 5
149 / 26 Nickerson, Casey (11) - MC 20:04 3
152 / 27 Madej, Mike (12) - SH 20:06 5
153 / 28 Wheaton, Max (10) - LC 20:06 6
154 / 29 Walters, Brandon (12) - F 20:06 3
157 / 30 Gieleghem, Alexander (9) - WC 20:09 6
158 / 31 Hill, David (11) - LC 20:13 7
160 / 32 Zalenko, Jordon (11) - RS 20:20 4
162 / 33 Harrah, Devon (11) - RS 20:28 5
163 / 34 Ottoy, Ethan (9) - LV 20:31 5
164 / 35 LeBlanc, Matthew (11) - WC 20:31 7
166 / 36 Schomer, Aaron (11) - F 20:34 4
167 / 37 Hurst, Will (12) - RS 20:36 6
170 / 38 Dean, Ryan (10) - MC 20:40 4
172 / 39 Catoni, Nicholas (12) - F 20:59 5
174 / 40 LaDuke, Bill (11) - MC 21:02 5
179 / 41 Frontera, Nicholas (11) - RS 21:12 7
183 / 42 Mitchell, Jacob (9) - LV 21:23 6
184 / Willis, Dan (12) - ED 21:24 2
185 / 43 Cardy, Mark (10) - LV 21:24 7
189 / 44 Jackson, Gabe (11) - MC 21:35 6
191 / 45 Rossi, Mario (9) - F 21:58 6
193 / 46 Weed, Daniel (10) - F 22:26 7
198 / 47 Holloman, Eddie (10) - MC 23:02 7
205 / Medina, Lucus (9) - ED 27:36 3











2009 MAC Division Championship
Boys Varsity Results Division - Gold
Held at: Metro Beach on Saturday, October 24, 2009
Place School Score
1 Lake Shore (LS) 350 / 44
2 Marysville (M) 483 / 76
3 Lamphere (LAM) 506 / 83
4 Warren Woods Tower (WWT) 629 / 115
5 Clawson (Claw) 630 / 118
6 South Lake (SL) 617 / 122
7 Warren Lincoln (WL) 766 / 153
8 Warren Fitzgerald (WF) 846 / 180
9 Center Line (CL) NTS

Team
Place Athlete\School Time Rank
9 / 1 Crachiola, Joe (11) - SL 17:01 1
29 / Munafo, David (12) - CL 17:28 1
38 / 2 McKinley, Kyle (12) - M 17:39 1
40 / 3 Sirr, James (10) - LS 17:41 1
49 / 4 Krajenka, Tyler (11) - LS 17:47 2
54 / 5 Cunningham, Kevin (11) - 17:52 1
58 / 6 Alexander, John (11) - LAM 17:56 1
64 / 7 Chizmadia, Alex (12) - LS 18:04 3
66 / 8 Stetter, Matthew (9) - LS 18:05 4
69 / 9 Francis, Michael (11) - Claw 18:09 2
71 / 10 Farnsworth, Brett (11) - M 18:12 2
75 / 11 Sedlak, Joe (12) - WL 18:16 1
83 / 12 Alla, Ylli (11) - LAM 18:22 2
87 / 13 Manning, Robert (12) - WWT 18:27 1
88 / 14 Berkley, Mitchell (11) - 18:28 2
96 / 15 Osinski, Steve (11) - SL 18:39 2
98 / 16 Degraaf, Kenneth (9) - LAM 18:41 3
104 / 17 Regoni, Craig (12) - WWT 18:44 3
107 / 18 Bravo, Matisse (12) - WF 18:45 1
113 / 19 Cark, Nick (10) - M 18:49 3
116 / 20 Junkin, Jesse (11) - LAM 18:54 4
124 / 21 Jackson, Chad (9) - M 19:05 4
131 / 22 Stetter, Ray (11) - LS 19:37 5
136 / 23 Gasperoni, Matthew (10) - LS 19:47 6
137 / 24 Steele, Kenny (9) - M 19:50 5
139 / 25 Comfort, Jacob (12) - SL 19:52 3
140 / 26 Bailey, Ryan (10) - Claw 19:57 3
143 / 27 Grinols, Michael (11) - LS 19:59 7
147 / 28 Comiska, David (10) - WL 20:01 2
151 / 29 Clemons, Anthony (11) - 20:06 5
161 / 30 Stawinski, Scott (11) - WF 20:24 2
165 / 31 Junkin, Jay (10) - LAM 20:32 6
168 / 32 Brinkey, Ryan (12) - WWT 20:37 4
169 / 33 Joanis, Joshua (11) - LAM 20:39 7
171 / 34 Sedlak, Mike (10) - WL 20:43 3
177 / 35 Kujawski, Kenneth (11) - WL 21:08 4
178 / 36 Johnson, Devon (12) - WF 21:11 3
180 / 37 Schachinger, Aaron (11) - 21:17 4
181 / 38 McKee, Kyle (10) - SL 21:19 4
182 / 39 Miljan, Martin (12) - WWT 21:20 5
186 / 40 Campo, Zach (12) - M 21:26 6
187 / 41 Steiber, Samuel (11) - Claw 21:28 5
190 / 42 Nemeth, Troy (11) - WWT 21:41 6
192 / 43 Lewis, Jeremy (10) - SL 21:58 5
194 / 44 Mc Intire, Andrew (11) - Claw 22:31 6
195 / Smith, Scott (12) - CL 22:43 2
196 / 45 Butler, Jordan (9) - WL 23:01 5
197 / 46 Jhons, Lawrence (9) - WWT 23:02 7
199 / 47 Jewell, Tasand (9) - WF 23:37 4
200 / 48 Gallant, Alex (10) - SL 23:37 6
201 / 49 Jones, Jesse (10) - WF 23:52 5
202 / 50 Balwinski, Bob (9) - M 25:15 7
203 / 51 Maksout, Elliot (11) - Claw 25:50 7
204 / 52 Smith, Remar (12) - WF 27:36 6
206 / Kelley, Trevor (12) - CL 30:26 3


2009 MAC Division Championship
Girls Varsity Results Division - Red
Held at: Metro Beach on Saturday, October 24, 2009
Place School Score
1 Grosse Pointe South (GPS) 30 / 18
2 Eisenhower (Ike) 164 / 77
3 Stevenson (S) 179 / 81
4 Grosse Pointe North (GPN) 222 / 102
5 Dakota (D) 240 / 112
6 Utica (U) 324 / 138
7 LAnse Creuse North (LCN) 403 / 170


Team
Place Athlete\School Time Rank
1 / 1 Meier, Hannah (9) - GPS 18:12 1
2 / 2 Firl, Christina (9) - GPS 18:26 2
3 / 3 Meier, Haley (9) - GPS 18:43 3
8 / 4 Steen, Katie (12) - GPS 19:50 4
9 / 5 Sickmiller, Kailey (11) - GPN 19:51 1
12 / 6 Brender, Melanie (12) - S 20:02 1
15 / 7 Schudlich, Abbey (11) - S 20:07 2
16 / 8 Levasseur, Margaret (11) - 20:08 5
18 / 9 Walmsley, Jessica (11) - Ike 20:26 1
19 / 10 Wood, Alex (9) - S 20:29 3
20 / 11 Roeber, Carlee (12) - Ike 20:31 2
21 / 12 DeWitte, Jessica (10) - Ike 20:32 3
23 / 13 Geralt, Tara (12) - D 20:36 1
25 / 14 Langton, Kelly (10) - GPS 20:45 6
27 / 15 Bruno, Cristina (11) - GPN 20:50 2
28 / 16 White, Jillian (10) - D 20:52 2
31 / 17 Carr, Vanessa (12) - U 21:00 1
34 / 18 Kwiatkowski, Olivia (12) - U 21:04 2
36 / 19 Elkhoury, Nicole (10) - S 21:07 4
47 / 20 Gay, Natalie (11) - GPS 21:29 7
48 / 21 Morrison, Cara (11) - Ike 21:32 4
50 / 22 Farrar, Jennifer (10) - LCN 21:35 1
55 / 23 Cogiel, Asia (11) - U 21:43 3
57 / 24 Hatfield, Bailey (10) - Ike 21:48 5
58 / 25 Ugorowski, Kathryn (10) - D 21:51 3
60 / 26 VanEgmond, Katy (10) - GPN 21:52 3
62 / 27 Brown, Lindsay (12) - GPN 21:58 4
63 / 28 Ball, Sarah (12) - D 21:59 4
64 / 29 Wright-Servais, Zyanya (12) - 21:59 5
68 / 30 McDowell, Rebecca (12) - D 22:07 5
74 / 31 Maurizio, Stephanie (10) - Ike 22:15 6
75 / 32 Gilbert, Rebecca (12) - LCN 22:19 2
76 / 33 Noyes, Alexa (10) - Ike 22:21 7
77 / 34 Maher, Kit (9) - GPN 22:22 6
78 / 35 Vasquez, Maria (9) - GPN 22:22 7
79 / 36 Hemphill, Angela (9) - LCN 22:23 3
85 / 37 Gilbert, Courtney (9) - LCN 22:31 4
91 / 38 DePriest, Kortney (10) - U 22:41 4
97 / 39 Tarczynski, Stephanie (12) - S 22:49 5
102 / 40 Cocco, Lisa (12) - S 22:55 6
103 / 41 Maeder, Shawna (11) - D 22:58 6
113 / 42 Wizinsky, Kayla (12) - U 23:17 5
114 / 43 Deceuninck, Abby (9) - LCN 23:18 5
155 / 44 Zuccaro, Felicia (11) - D 25:08 7
156 / 45 Huggler, Elise (10) - LCN 25:09 6
















2009 MAC Division Championship
Girls Varsity Results Division - White
Held at: Metro Beach on Saturday, October 24, 2009
Place School Score
1 Romeo (ROM) 130 / 38
2 Saint Clair (SC) 160 / 50
3 Port Huron (PH) 262 / 83
4 Anchor Bay (AB) 317 / 101
5 Warren Mott (WM) 436 / 140
6 Port Huron Northern (PHN) 429 / 146
7 Ford II (UF) 535 / 179
8 Chippewa Valley (CV) 580 / 189


Team
Place Athlete\School Time Rank
7 / 1 Jackson, Shelby (10) - ROM 19:45 1
10 / 2 Knoll, Taylor (12) - WM 19:56 1
11 / 3 Smade, Kayla (11) - SC 19:59 1
14 / 4 Boyce, Shannon (9) - ROM 20:05 2
17 / 5 Balfour, Kayla (10) - SC 20:09 2
22 / 6 Thomas, Jenna (10) - ROM 20:35 3
24 / 7 Bray, Kirsten (12) - SC 20:40 3
33 / 8 Propst, Rose (10) - ROM 21:01 4
37 / 9 Simon, Amanda (9) - AB 21:08 1
39 / 10 Rathje, Molly (12) - PH 21:14 1
40 / 11 Myers, Kayla (12) - AB 21:14 2
41 / 12 Hegler, Stacie (10) - PH 21:15 2
43 / 13 Zens, Lauren (10) - SC 21:22 4
44 / 14 Zinkel, Ashley (11) - PHN 21:23 1
45 / 15 Tippie, Jessica (10) - PH 21:26 3
46 / 16 Jenema, Cassandra (9) - UF 21:26 1
49 / 17 Kupps, Erin (10) - CV 21:34 1
53 / 18 Rathje, Callie (10) - PH 21:40 4
54 / 19 Quas, Maria (10) - ROM 21:40 5
59 / 20 Peyerk, Dani (10) - ROM 21:51 6
61 / 21 Pawlitz, Cassidy (11) - ROM 21:52 7
65 / 22 Jebrael, Samantha (11) - SC 22:02 5
66 / 23 Jevens, Kiera (10) - PHN 22:05 2
70 / 24 Rankine, Mia (11) - PHN 22:10 3
71 / 25 Foster, Hazel (10) - AB 22:10 3
81 / 26 Duemling, Kathleen (12) - SC 22:25 6
83 / 27 Pope, Cecilia (12) - AB 22:27 4
84 / 28 Emery, Haley (9) - PH 22:30 5
86 / 29 Hackler, Jennifer (10) - AB 22:35 5
93 / 30 Knepper, Sabrina (9) - WM 22:46 2
101 / 31 Weiss, Emily (12) - CV 22:54 2
105 / 32 Draveling, Krystal (12) - PH 22:59 6
106 / 33 Rock, Haley (10) - SC 23:02 7
107 / 34 Matuszak, Lisa (12) - WM 23:05 3
108 / 35 Kotula, Jenna (10) - WM 23:12 4
111 / 36 Dolan, Madison (10) - UF 23:16 2
112 / 37 Feure, Brittnee (9) - CV 23:17 3
115 / 38 Sohi, Nazmine (11) - UF 23:19 3
118 / 39 Hughes, Rebekah (12) - WM 23:26 5
119 / 40 Chisholm, Shelby (12) - PH 23:27 7
122 / 41 Kohanov, Rachel (12) - PHN 23:43 4
123 / 42 Lalik, Kayla (9) - WM 23:44 6
126 / 43 McInerney, Alexandria (12) - 23:51 4
127 / 44 Smith, Morgan (11) - PHN 23:51 5
133 / 45 Trombley, Brook (9) - WM 24:08 7
137 / 46 Rafferty, Jenna (10) - UF 24:18 5
140 / 47 Krakosky, Kimberly (11) - UF 24:23 6
142 / 48 Gutowski, Brooklyn (10) - UF 24:40 7
145 / 49 VanBrabandt, Ashley (11) - AB 24:45 6
151 / 50 Megge, Holly (11) - CV 24:58 4
152 / 51 Hadden, Linnea (9) - AB 24:59 7
154 / 52 Hency, Miranda (9) - PHN 25:07 6
158 / 53 Bolt, Avery (9) - PHN 25:20 7
167 / 54 Stichhaller, Emma (11) - CV 26:35 5
171 / 55 Young, Rachel (11) - CV 27:40 6






2009 MAC Division Championship
Girls Varsity Results Division - Blue
Held at: Metro Beach on Saturday, October 24, 2009
Place School Score
1 Marine City (MC) 177 / 30
2 Fraser (F) 275 / 46
3 Roseville (RS) 507 / 104
4 Warren Cousino (WC) 529 / 110
5 Sterling Heights (SH) 537 / 111
6 LAnse Creuse (LC) 566 / 122
7 Lakeview (LV) 654 / 164
8 East Detroit (ED) 837 / 232


Team
Place Athlete\School Time Rank
5 / 1 Synder, Ericka (11) - MC 19:19 1
6 / 2 Ward, Emily (11) - MC 19:29 2
29 / 3 Owens, Brooke (9) - F 20:52 1
30 / 4 Miller, Danielle (12) - F 20:59 2
32 / 5 Mashburn, Abbril (11) - F 21:00 3
38 / 6 Govier, MacKenzie (9) - MC 3
42 / 7 Kouri, Anna (9) - LV 21:22 1
51 / 8 Miko, Kelley (12) - LC 21:37 1
56 / 9 Copley, Kelly (12) - MC 21:45 4
67 / 10 Markiewicz, Ciera (11) - WC 22:06 1
69 / 11 Kastner, Laura (12) - RS 22:07 1
72 / 12 Fisher, Jessica (11) - MC 22:12 5
80 / 13 Close, Jackie (11) - SH 22:24 1
87 / 14 Feld, Lydia (10) - SH 22:35 2
88 / 15 Goldwater, Victoria (11) - F 22:37 4
89 / 16 Boelstler, Jamie (11) - RS 22:37 2
90 / 17 Washington, Chantelle (11) - 22:39 2
92 / 18 Hilliard, Haley (10) - SH 22:42 3
96 / 19 Fadre, Tatjiana (12) - F 22:47 5
98 / 20 Manzella, Ashley (11) - WC 22:51 3
100 / 21 Heinz, Rose (12) - RS 22:52 3
104 / 22 Formiller, Lauren (10) - MC 22:58 6
110 / 23 Curtis, Krystal (11) - RS 23:13 4
117 / 24 Fey, Caitlin (12) - LC 23:25 2
121 / 25 Asaro, Jessica (12) - MC 23:42 7
124 / 26 Clark, Kayla (10) - LC 23:48 3
129 / 27 Perta, Kaitlyn (11) - F 23:56 6
130 / 28 Nehan, Emma (12) - SH 24:02 4
131 / 29 D'Almeida, Christina (11) - 24:05 4
135 / 30 Watkins, Shannon (11) - LV 24:09 2
136 / 31 Lehl, Miranda (11) - WC 24:16 4
138 / 32 Bierkamp, Fallon (11) - WC 24:19 5
139 / 33 Perez, Raylynn (11) - RS 24:20 5
141 / 34 Lampron, Hannah (11) - LV 24:36 3
143 / 35 Kaseta, Alyssa (10) - LC 24:41 5
146 / 36 Gnam, Jamie (12) - RS 24:50 6
147 / 37 DeGraeve, Jennifer (10) - ED 24:52 1
148 / 38 Adams, Megan (11) - SH 24:55 5
153 / 39 Nagle, Tyler (12) - WC 25:05 6
157 / 40 Jones, Sara (12) - WC 25:10 7
159 / 41 McLaren, Lisa (11) - SH 25:33 6
160 / 42 Jackovich, Ashley (12) - SH 25:33 7
161 / 43 Brown, Carmen (9) - LV 25:33 4
162 / 44 Suwalkowski, Alison (10) - ED 25:34 2
165 / 45 Bates, Kaitlyn (11) - LC 26:04 6
166 / 46 Speelman, Dayna (12) - F 26:08 7
168 / 47 Bembas, Brenna (10) - LC 26:35 7
170 / 48 Auth, Alyssa (12) - ED 27:32 3
172 / Wackrow, Caitlyn (11) - F 27:43 8
173 / 49 Brooks, Danielle (12) - RS 28:07 7
175 / 50 Zelinski, Audrey (11) - LV 28:31 5
178 / 51 Fisher, Meaghan (12) - ED 28:47 4
180 / 52 Ainsworth, Destiny (9) - ED 30:03 5
182 / 53 Brown, Sheridan (11) - LV 31:57 6
186 / 54 Raymond, Danielle (11) - LV 38:59 7






2009 MAC Division Championship
Girls Varsity Results Division - Gold
Held at: Metro Beach on Saturday, October 24, 2009
Place School Score
1 Marysville (M) 276 / 27
2 Warren Woods Tower (WWT) 467 / 46
3 Lamphere (LAM) 517 / 53
4 Clawson (Claw) NTS
5 South Lake (SL) NTS
6 Lake Shore (LS) NTS
7 Warren Lincoln (WL) NTS

Team
Place Athlete\School Time Rank
4 / 1 Coppola, Louisa (12) - WWT 19:05 1
13 / 2 Curley, Jenae (12) - M 20:03 1
26 / 3 Petersen, Shelby (9) - M 20:48 2
35 / 4 Warsinske, Kelly (12) - M 21:05 3
52 / 5 Krysiak, Kaitlyn (11) - LAM 21:38 1
73 / 6 Kapala, Elizabeth (12) - LAM 22:14 2
82 / 7 Wright-Alexander, Kylee (9) - 22:26 4
94 / Tarpey, Taylor (11) - SL 22:47 1
95 / 8 Turner, Micah (9) - WWT 22:47 2
99 / 9 Cinato, Sadie (12) - WWT 22:52 3
109 / 10 Gordon, Angela (11) - LAM 23:12 3
116 / Vives, Tori (11) - SL 23:23 2
120 / 11 Graham, Emily (10) - M 23:40 5
125 / 12 Abou-Jaoude, Mariane (10) - 23:49 4
128 / 13 Fulks, Samantha (10) - M 23:55 6
132 / 14 Cook, Emma (10) - M 24:08 7
134 / 15 Weidenhamer, Nicole (12) - 24:09 4
144 / 16 Lafriniere, Casandra (11) - 24:45 5
149 / 17 Maradiaga, Karla (11) - LAM 24:58 5
150 / Likens, Sarah (10) - SL 24:58 3
163 / 18 Pauling, Sarah (12) - WWT 25:56 6
164 / 19 Fitzpatrick, Lauren (11) - 25:57 7
169 / Crachiola, Katherine (12) - LS 27:21 1
174 / 20 Leonard, Tammi (12) - LAM 28:13 6
176 / Parks, Allison (11) - LS 28:35 2
177 / Wallace, Jessica (12) - LS 28:40 3
179 / Nichols, Alyse (12) - Claw 29:59 1
181 / Rodriguez, Andrea (12) - Claw 30:09 2
183 / Baker, Sarah (10) - WL 34:28 1
184 / Smith, Tawana (12) - Claw 35:22 3
185 / Goulait, Dallas (10) - Claw 35:28 4
188 / Godina, Dyan (11) - WL 2


2009 MAC Division Championship - Boys Varsity Results
Div Total
Place Place Div School Raw/Adj
1 1 White Saint Clair (SC) 67 / 66
2 1 Red Dakota (D) 88 / 87
3 2 White Romeo (ROM) 157 / 154
4 2 Red Grosse Pointe North (GPN) 174 / 171
5 3 White Anchor Bay (AB) 185 / 182
6 3 Red Utica (U) 194 / 190
7 4 White Warren Mott (WM) 230 / 226
8 4 Red LAnse Creuse North (LCN) 279 / 274
9 5 Red Stevenson (S) 302 / 296
10 1 Blue Warren Cousino (WC) 305 / 299
11 6 Red Eisenhower (Ike) 343 / 336
12 5 White Chippewa Valley (CV) 345 / 338
13 6 White Port Huron (PH) 345 / 339
14 1 Gold Lake Shore (LS) 350 / 344
15 7 Red Grosse Pointe South (GPS) 364 / 357
16 7 White Ford II (UF) 404 / 396
17 3 Gold Marysville (M) 483 / 474
18 2 Blue Sterling Heights (SH) 498 / 489
19 4 Gold Lamphere (LAM) 506 / 497
20 3 Blue LAnse Creuse (LC) 586 / 577
21 4 Blue Lakeview (LV) 588 / 579
22 5 Gold South Lake (SL) 617 / 608
23 8 White Port Huron Northern (PHN) 622 / 612
24 5 Blue Roseville (RS) 625 / 616
25 6 Gold Warren Woods Tower (WWT) 629 / 619
26 7 Gold Clawson (Claw) 630 / 621
27 6 Blue Marine City (MC) 687 / 677
28 7 Blue Fraser (F) 727 / 717
29 8 Gold Warren Lincoln (WL) 766 / 754
30 9 Gold Warren Fitzgerald (WF) 846 / 832
31 10 Gold Center Line (CL) NTS
32 8 Blue East Detroit (ED) NTS

Team
Div Place School Time Rank
White 1 / 1 LaParl, Derrick (12) SC 16:32 1
White 2 / 2 Shafer, Brennan (9) SC 16:39 2
White 3 / 3 Komph, Eddie (10) AB 16:46 1
Red 4 / 4 Lacey, Kyle (12) GPN 16:47 1
White 5 / 5 Jackson, Nick (12) ROM 16:53 1
Red 6 / 6 Allinder, Kyle (12) D 16:55 1
White 7 / 7 Brosky, Nick (12) SC 16:57 3
Red 8 / 8 Abbey, James (10) U 17:00 1
Gold 9 / 9 Crachiola, Joe (11) SL 17:01 1
Red 10 / 10 Culbertson, Nicholas (11) D 17:02 2
Red 11 / 11 Scott, Chris (10) U 17:02 2
Red 12 / 12 Ferranti, Vincenzo (11) D 17:02 3
White 13 / 13 Robinet, Matthew (12) AB 17:04 2
Blue 14 / 14 Murphy, Brendan (12) WC 17:08 1
Red 15 / 15 Walilko, Lukasz (10) S 17:09 1
White 16 / 16 Schumaker, Alex (12) CV 17:12 1
White 17 / 17 Bogdani, Eni (10) WM 17:12 1
Red 18 / 18 Forrest, Carmer (12) GPN 17:13 2
Red 19 / 19 Warren, Jeff (12) LCN 17:14 1
White 20 / 20 Mueller, Tyler (11) PH 17:17 1
White 21 / 21 Worthington, John (10) WM 17:21 2
White 22 / 22 Miller, Jordan (11) AB 17:23 3
Red 23 / 23 Ryan, Blake (11) D 17:24 4
Red 24 / 24 Creagh, Colin (11) LCN 17:24 2
White 25 / 25 Miller, Patrick (11) SC 17:24 4
Blue 26 / 26 Murphy, Ian (12) WC 17:25 2
White 27 / 27 Lohrmann, Kory (11) ROM 17:26 2
Red 28 / 28 Roeber, Kyle (12) Ike 17:26 1
Gold 29 / Munafo, David (12) CL 17:28 1
Red 30 / 29 Chmielewski, Joe (12) Ike 17:28 2
Red 31 / 30 Geist, Matt (9) GPS 17:28 1
White 32 / 31 Gotler, Randy (10) SC 17:29 5
Blue 33 / 32 Pedder, Nate (11) SH 17:30 1
34 / 33 Menchl, Brad (12) GPS 17:32 2
35 / 34 Johnston, Alex (9) WM 17:32 3
36 / 35 Gerow, Joe (10) ROM 17:37 3
37 / 36 Orr, Stephen (10) D 17:38 5
Gold 38 / 37 McKinley, Kyle (12) M 17:39 1
39 / 38 Miller, Benjamin (12) CV 17:39 2
Gold 40 / 39 Sirr, James (10) LS 17:41 1
41 / 40 Seago, Ryan (12) GPN 17:43 3
42 / 41 Walter, David (9) LCN 17:43 3
43 / 42 Versical, Jarred (12) S 17:43 2
44 / 43 O'Hair, Doug (11) ROM 17:43 4
45 / 44 Saliga, Jason (9) ROM 17:44 5
Blue 46 / 45 Rusnack, Bill (12) LC 17:46 1
47 / 46 Prout, Grahm (9) PH 17:47 2
48 / 47 Bonney, Justin (9) PH 17:47 3
Gold 49 / 48 Krajenka, Tyler (11) LS 17:47 2
50 / 49 Seago, Mike (12) GPN 17:48 4
51 / 50 Scott, Glen (10) U 17:49 3
52 / 51 Moll, James (12) U 17:50 4
53 / 52 Staley, Jordan (11) D 17:51 6
Gold 54 / 53 Cunningham, Kevin (11) Claw 17:52 1
55 / 54 Dargis, Brandan (11) S 17:54 3
56 / 55 Pomante, Nicholas (11) UF 17:54 1
Blue 57 / 56 Poleni, Steven (12) LV 17:55 1
Gold 58 / 57 Alexander, John (11) LAM 17:56 1
59 / 58 Lewis, Kyle (12) D 17:58 7
Blue 60 / 59 Hendren, David (12) RS 18:00 1
61 / 60 Padalino, David (12) GPN 18:02 5
62 / 61 Oja, Timothy (12) UF 18:03 2
63 / 62 Schott, Spencer (11) GPN 18:03 6
Gold 64 / 63 Chizmadia, Alex (12) LS 18:04 3
65 / 64 Dixon, Connor (11) GPS 18:05 3
Gold 66 / 65 Stetter, Matthew (9) LS 18:05 4
67 / 66 Tockstein, Jonathon (11) WM 18:06 4
68 / 67 Crandall, Cameron (12) AB 18:06 4
Gold 69 / 68 Francis, Michael (11) Claw 18:09 2
Blue 70 / Phillips, Dustin (12) ED 18:10 1
Gold 71 / 69 Farnsworth, Brett (11) M 18:12 2
72 / 70 Spencer, Kyle (9) U 18:13 5
Blue 73 / 71 Marsak, Robert (11) WC 18:14 3
74 / 72 Cairo, Anthony (11) UF 18:14 3
Gold 75 / 73 Sedlak, Joe (12) WL 18:16 1
76 / 74 Hrecho, Sean (10) SC 18:16 6
77 / 75 Valley, Josh (11) LCN 18:16 4
78 / 76 Klott, Alec (9) S 18:16 4
79 / 77 Knybel, Scott (10) AB 18:17 5
80 / 78 Campbell, Scott (11) Ike 18:18 3
81 / 79 Mandeville, Daniel (12) AB 18:18 6
82 / 80 Dyer, Kevin (12) ROM 18:20 6
Gold 83 / 81 Alla, Ylli (11) LAM 18:22 2
Blue 84 / 82 Thueme, Bradley (11) MC 18:22 1
85 / 83 Hess, Zack (11) Ike 18:23 4
86 / 84 Parker, Ryan (10) U 18:25 6
Gold 87 / 85 Manning, Robert (12) WWT 18:27 1
88 / 86 Berkley, Mitchell (11) WWT 18:28 2
Blue 89 / 87 Board, Aaron (10) WC 18:32 4
90 / 88 Buckle, Alex (9) WM 18:32 5
91 / 89 Freeland, Zac (10) U 18:33 7
92 / 90 Winkle, Skyler (11) WM 18:33 6
Blue 93 / 91 Chen, Zheng (11) SH 18:34 2
94 / 92 OÆDonnell, Tyler (11) CV 18:36 3
95 / 93 Smith, Ryan (10) CV 18:37 4
96 / 94 Osinski, Steve (11) SL 18:39 2
97 / 95 Hughes, Chad (12) PHN 18:39 1
98 / 96 Degraaf, Kenneth (9) LAM 18:41 3
Blue 99 / 97 Potestato, Patrick (11) RS 18:41 2
100 / 98 Pehur, Jacob (12) UF 18:42 4
101 / 99 Zarkowski, Connor (11) CV 18:42 5
102 / 100 Jelinek, David (12) PH 18:42 4
Blue 103 / 101 Braun, Joshua (12) WC 18:43 5
104 / 102 Regoni, Craig (12) WWT 18:44 3
Blue 105 / 103 Khashola, Anthony (12) SH 18:45 3
106 / 104 Bates-Gasior, Drake (11) F 18:45 1
107 / 105 Bravo, Matisse (12) WF 18:45 1
108 / 106 Carolan, Jake (11) GPS 18:45 4
109 / 107 Mackesen, (11) PHN 18:46 2
110 / 108 Holman, Rob (10) MC 18:47 2
111 / 109 Goodson, Cameron (11) S 18:48 5
112 / 110 Price, David (12) UF 18:48 5
113 / 111 Cark, Nick (10) M 18:49 3
114 / 112 Desantis, Justin (11) LV 18:49 2
115 / 113 Tran, Ryan (12) SH 18:54 4
116 / 114 Junkin, Jesse (11) LAM 18:54 4
117 / 115 Blazius, Jay (10) LCN 18:57 5
118 / 116 Criger, Nicholas (11) LCN 18:58 6
119 / 117 Lambert, Jacob (11) LV 18:58 3
120 / 118 Salter, Jon (11) Ike 18:59 5
121 / 119 Bryer, Shaun (10) UF 18:59 6
122 / 120 Gurnow, John (12) S 19:00 6
123 / 121 Bates, Brendan (10) LC 19:01 2
124 / 122 Jackson, Chad (9) M 19:05 4
125 / 123 Davenport, David (11) PHN 19:12 3
126 / 124 Bolton, Adam (10) GPS 19:13 5
127 / 125 Feyers, Jacob (11) LC 19:13 3
128 / 126 Boyd, Sean (10) PH 19:23 5
129 / 127 Goldwater, Joseph (10) F 19:23 2
130 / 128 Sutton, Keith (11) PH 19:36 6
131 / 129 Stetter, Ray (11) LS 19:37 5
132 / 130 Thomas, Jesse (11) ROM 19:39 7
133 / 131 Raybin, Skyler (12) CV 19:42 6
134 / 132 Miller, Calvin (10) CV 19:43 7
135 / 133 Poleni, William (11) LV 19:47 4
136 / 134 Gasperoni, Matthew (10) LS 19:47 6
137 / 135 Steele, Kenny (9) M 19:50 5
138 / 136 Cairo, Maximillian (10) UF 19:50 7
139 / 137 Comfort, Jacob (12) SL 19:52 3
140 / 138 Bailey, Ryan (10) Claw 19:57 3
141 / 139 Moffitt, John (12) Ike 19:59 6
142 / 140 Smith, Connor (10) LC 19:59 4
143 / 141 Grinols, Michael (11) LS 19:59 7
144 / 142 Krantz, Michael (9) RS 19:59 3
145 / 143 Eckert, Leopold (10) PHN 20:01 4
146 / 144 Ruiz, Jeremy (12) PHN 20:01 5
147 / 145 Comiska, David (10) WL 20:01 2
148 / 146 Gabbert, Jake (11) LC 20:02 5
149 / 147 Nickerson, Casey (11) MC 20:04 3
150 / 148 Rennell, Pat (10) GPS 20:04 6
151 / 149 Clemons, Anthony (11) LAM 20:06 5
152 / 150 Madej, Mike (12) SH 20:06 5
153 / 151 Wheaton, Max (10) LC 20:06 6
154 / 152 Walters, Brandon (12) F 20:06 3
155 / 153 Mackool, David (12) GPN 20:07 7
156 / 154 Pomerleau, Paul (10) S 20:09 7
157 / 155 Gieleghem, Alexander (9) WC 20:09 6
158 / 156 Hill, David (11) LC 20:13 7
159 / 157 Sattler, Steve (12) AB 20:14 7
160 / 158 Zalenko, Jordon (11) RS 20:20 4
161 / 159 Stawinski, Scott (11) WF 20:24 2
162 / 160 Harrah, Devon (11) RS 20:28 5
163 / 161 Ottoy, Ethan (9) LV 20:31 5
164 / 162 LeBlanc, Matthew (11) WC 20:31 7
165 / 163 Junkin, Jay (10) LAM 20:32 6
166 / 164 Schomer, Aaron (11) F 20:34 4
167 / 165 Hurst, Will (12) RS 20:36 6
168 / 166 Brinkey, Ryan (12) WWT 20:37 4
169 / 167 Joanis, Joshua (11) LAM 20:39 7
170 / 168 Dean, Ryan (10) MC 20:40 4
171 / 169 Sedlak, Mike (10) WL 20:43 3
172 / 170 Catoni, Nicholas (12) F 20:59 5
173 / 171 Jackson, Tyler (12) PH 21:00 7
174 / 172 LaDuke, Bill (11) MC 21:02 5
175 / 173 Wurmlinger, Jordan (10) PHN 21:04 6
176 / 174 Brooks, Brian (12) PHN 21:08 7
177 / 175 Kujawski, Kenneth (11) WL 21:08 4
178 / 176 Johnson, Devon (12) WF 21:11 3
179 / 177 Frontera, Nicholas (11) RS 21:12 7
180 / 178 Schachinger, Aaron (11) Claw 21:17 4
181 / 179 McKee, Kyle (10) SL 21:19 4
182 / 180 Miljan, Martin (12) WWT 21:20 5
183 / 181 Mitchell, Jacob (9) LV 21:23 6
184 / Willis, Dan (12) ED 21:24 2
185 / 182 Cardy, Mark (10) LV 21:24 7
186 / 183 Campo, Zach (12) M 21:26 6
187 / 184 Steiber, Samuel (11) Claw 21:28 5
188 / 185 Begztos, Matt (10) Ike 21:34 7
189 / 186 Jackson, Gabe (11) MC 21:35 6
190 / 187 Nemeth, Troy (11) WWT 21:41 6
191 / 188 Rossi, Mario (9) F 21:58 6
192 / 189 Lewis, Jeremy (10) SL 21:58 5
193 / 190 Weed, Daniel (10) F 22:26 7
194 / 191 Mc Intire, Andrew (11) Claw 22:31 6
195 / Smith, Scott (12) CL 22:43 2
196 / 192 Butler, Jordan (9) WL 23:01 5
197 / 193 Jhons, Lawrence (9) WWT 23:02 7
198 / 194 Holloman, Eddie (10) MC 23:02 7
199 / 195 Jewell, Tasand (9) WF 23:37 4
200 / 196 Gallant, Alex (10) SL 23:37 6
201 / 197 Jones, Jesse (10) WF 23:52 5
202 / 198 Balwinski, Bob (9) M 25:15 7
203 / 199 Maksout, Elliot (11) Claw 25:50 7
204 / 200 Smith, Remar (12) WF 27:36 6
205 / Medina, Lucus (9) ED 27:36 3
206 / Kelley, Trevor (12) CL 30:26 3

"Red" "White" "Blue" "Gold" = "All Conferance Flag"


2009 MAC Division Championship - Girls Varsity Results
Oveall Div Total
Place Place Div School Raw/Adj
1 1 Red Grosse Pointe South (GPS) 30 / 30
2 1 White Romeo (ROM) 130 / 130
3 2 White Saint Clair (SC) 160 / 160
4 2 Red Eisenhower (Ike) 164 / 164
5 1 Blue Marine City (MC) 177 / 177
6 3 Red Stevenson (S) 179 / 178
7 4 Red Grosse Pointe North (GPN) 222 / 222
8 5 Red Dakota (D) 240 / 240
9 3 White Port Huron (PH) 262 / 262
10 2 Blue Fraser (F) 275 / 274
11 1 Gold Marysville (M) 276 / 274
12 4 White Anchor Bay (AB) 317 / 317
13 6 Red Utica (U) 324 / 323
14 7 Red LAnse Creuse North (LCN) 403 / 402
15 5 White Port Huron Northern (PHN) 429 / 425
16 6 White Warren Mott (WM) 436 / 432
17 3 Gold Warren Woods Tower (WWT) 467 / 461
18 3 Blue Roseville (RS) 507 / 503
19 4 Gold Lamphere (LAM) 517 / 512
20 4 Blue Warren Cousino (WC) 529 / 524
21 7 White Ford II (UF) 535 / 529
22 5 Blue Sterling Heights (SH) 537 / 533
23 6 Blue LAnse Creuse (LC) 566 / 558
24 8 White Chippewa Valley (CV) 580 / 572
25 7 Blue Lakeview (LV) 654 / 642
26 8 Blue East Detroit (ED) 837 / 813
27 5 Gold Clawson (Claw) NTS
28 6 Gold South Lake (SL) NTS
29 7 Gold Lake Shore (LS) NTS
30 8 Gold Warren Lincoln (WL) NTS


,Team
,Div,Place,School,Time, Rank

Red 1 / 1 Meier,Hannah (9) GPS 18:12 1
Red 2 / 2 Firl,Christina (9) GPS 18:26 2
Red 3 / 3 Meier,Haley (9) GPS 18:43 3
Gold 4 / 4 Coppola,Louisa (12) WWT 19:05 1
Blue 5 / 5 Synder,Ericka (11) MC 19:19 1
Blue 6 / 6 Ward,Emily (11) MC 19:29 2
White 7 / 7 Jackson,Shelby (10) ROM 19:45 1
Red 8 / 8 Steen,Katie (12) GPS 19:50 4
Red 9 / 9 Sickmiller,Kailey (11) GPN 19:51 1
White 10 / 10 Knoll,Taylor (12) WM 19:56 1
White 11 / 11 Smade,Kayla (11) SC 19:59 1
Red 12 / 12 Brender,Melanie (12) S 20:02 1
Gold 13 / 13 Curley,Jenae (12) M 20:03 1
White 14 / 14 Boyce,Shannon (9) ROM 20:05 2
Red 15 / 15 Schudlich,Abbey (11) S 20:07 2
Red 16 / 16 Levasseur,Margaret (11) GPS 20:08 5
White 17 / 17 Balfour,Kayla (10) SC 20:09 2
Red 18 / 18 Walmsley,Jessica (11) Ike 20:26 1
Red 19 / 19 Wood,Alex (9) S 20:29 3
Red 20 / 20 Roeber,Carlee (12) Ike 20:31 2
Red 21 / 21 DeWitte,Jessica (10) Ike 20:32 3
White 22 / 22 Thomas,Jenna (10) ROM 20:35 3
Red 23 / 23 Geralt,Tara (12) D 20:36 1
White 24 / 24 Bray,Kirsten (12) SC 20:40 3
Red 25 / 25 Langton,Kelly (10) GPS 20:45 6
Gold 26 / 26 Petersen,Shelby (9) M 20:48 2
27 / 27 Bruno,Cristina (11) GPN 20:50 2
28 / 28 White,Jillian (10) D 20:52 2
Blue 29 / 29 Owens,Brooke (9) F 20:52 1
Blue 30 / 30 Miller,Danielle (12) F 20:59 2
31 / 31 Carr,Vanessa (12) U 21:00 1
Blue 32 / 32 Mashburn,Abbril (11) F 21:00 3
White 33 / 33 Propst,Rose (10) ROM 21:01 4
34 / 34 Kwiatkowski,Olivia (12) U 21:04 2
Gold 35 / 35 Warsinske,Kelly (12) M 21:05 3
36 / 36 Elkhoury,Nicole (10) S 21:07 4
White 37 / 37 Simon,Amanda (9) AB 21:08 1
Blue 38 / 38 Govier,MacKenzie (9) MC 3
White 39 / 39 Rathje,Molly (12) PH 21:14 1
White 40 / 40 Myers,Kayla (12) AB 21:14 2
White 41 / 41 Hegler,Stacie (10) PH 21:15 2
Blue 42 / 42 Kouri,Anna (9) LV 21:22 1
White 43 / 43 Zens,Lauren (10) SC 21:22 4
White 44 / 44 Zinkel,Ashley (11) PHN 21:23 1
45 / 45 Tippie,Jessica (10) PH 21:26 3
46 / 46 Jenema,Cassandra (9) UF 21:26 1
47 / 47 Gay,Natalie (11) GPS 21:29 7
48 / 48 Morrison,Cara (11) Ike 21:32 4
49 / 49 Kupps,Erin (10) CV 21:34 1
50 / 50 Farrar,Jennifer (10) LCN 21:35 1
Blue 51 / 51 Miko,Kelley (12) LC 21:37 1
Gold 52 / 52 Krysiak,Kaitlyn (11) LAM 21:38 1
53 / 53 Rathje,Callie (10) PH 21:40 4
54 / 54 Quas,Maria (10) ROM 21:40 5
55 / 55 Cogiel,Asia (11) U 21:43 3
Blue 56 / 56 Copley,Kelly (12) MC 21:45 4
57 / 57 Hatfield,Bailey (10) Ike 21:48 5
58 / 58 Ugorowski,Kathryn (10) D 21:51 3
59 / 59 Peyerk,Dani (10) ROM 21:51 6
60 / 60 VanEgmond,Katy (10) GPN 21:52 3
61 / 61 Pawlitz,Cassidy (11) ROM 21:52 7
62 / 62 Brown,Lindsay (12) GPN 21:58 4
63 / 63 Ball,Sarah (12) D 21:59 4
64 / 64 Wright-Servais,Zyanya (12) GPN 21:59 5
65 / 65 Jebrael,Samantha (11) SC 22:02 5
66 / 66 Jevens,Kiera (10) PHN 22:05 2
Blue 67 / 67 Markiewicz,Ciera (11) WC 22:06 1
68 / 68 McDowell,Rebecca (12) D 22:07 5
Blue 69 / 69 Kastner,Laura (12) RS 22:07 1
70 / 70 Rankine,Mia (11) PHN 22:10 3
71 / 71 Foster,Hazel (10) AB 22:10 3
Blue 72 / 72 Fisher,Jessica (11) MC 22:12 5
Gold 73 / 73 Kapala,Elizabeth (12) LAM 22:14 2
74 / 74 Maurizio,Stephanie (10) Ike 22:15 6
75 / 75 Gilbert,Rebecca (12) LCN 22:19 2
76 / 76 Noyes,Alexa (10) Ike 22:21 7
77 / 77 Maher,Kit (9) GPN 22:22 6
78 / 78 Vasquez,Maria (9) GPN 22:22 7
79 / 79 Hemphill,Angela (9) LCN 22:23 3
Blue 80 / 80 Close,Jackie (11) SH 22:24 1
81 / 81 Duemling,Kathleen (12) SC 22:25 6
Gold 82 / 82 Wright-Alexander,Kylee (9) M 22:26 4
83 / 83 Pope,Cecilia (12) AB 22:27 4
84 / 84 Emery,Haley (9) PH 22:30 5
85 / 85 Gilbert,Courtney (9) LCN 22:31 4
86 / 86 Hackler,Jennifer (10) AB 22:35 5
87 / 87 Feld,Lydia (10) SH 22:35 2
88 / 88 Goldwater,Victoria (11) F 22:37 4
89 / 89 Boelstler,Jamie (11) RS 22:37 2
90 / 90 Washington,Chantelle (11) WC 22:39 2
91 / 91 DePriest,Kortney (10) U 22:41 4
92 / 92 Hilliard,Haley (10) SH 22:42 3
93 / 93 Knepper,Sabrina (9) WM 22:46 2
Gold 94 / Tarpey,Taylor (11) SL 22:47 1
Gold 95 / 94 Turner,Micah (9) WWT 22:47 2
96 / 95 Fadre,Tatjiana (12) F 22:47 5
97 / 96 Tarczynski,Stephanie (12) S 22:49 5
98 / 97 Manzella,Ashley (11) WC 22:51 3
Gold 99 / 98 Cinato,Sadie (12) WWT 22:52 3
100 / 99 Heinz,Rose (12) RS 22:52 3
101 / 100 Weiss,Emily (12) CV 22:54 2
102 / 101 Cocco,Lisa (12) S 22:55 6
103 / 102 Maeder,Shawna (11) D 22:58 6
104 / 103 Formiller,Lauren (10) MC 22:58 6
105 / 104 Draveling,Krystal (12) PH 22:59 6
106 / 105 Rock,Haley (10) SC 23:02 7
107 / 106 Matuszak,Lisa (12) WM 23:05 3
108 / 107 Kotula,Jenna (10) WM 23:12 4
Gold 109 / 108 Gordon,Angela (11) LAM 23:12 3
110 / 109 Curtis,Krystal (11) RS 23:13 4
111 / 110 Dolan,Madison (10) UF 23:16 2
112 / 111 Feure,Brittnee (9) CV 23:17 3
113 / 112 Wizinsky,Kayla (12) U 23:17 5
114 / 113 Deceuninck,Abby (9) LCN 23:18 5
115 / 114 Sohi,Nazmine (11) UF 23:19 3
Gold 116 / Vives,Tori (11) SL 23:23 2
117 / 115 Fey,Caitlin (12) LC 23:25 2
118 / 116 Hughes,Rebekah (12) WM 23:26 5
119 / 117 Chisholm,Shelby (12) PH 23:27 7
Gold 120 / 118 Graham,Emily (10) M 23:40 5
121 / 119 Asaro,Jessica (12) MC 23:42 7
122 / 120 Kohanov,Rachel (12) PHN 23:43 4
123 / 121 Lalik,Kayla (9) WM 23:44 6
124 / 122 Clark,Kayla (10) LC 23:48 3
Gold 125 / 123 Abou-Jaoude,Mariane (10) WWT 23:49 4
126 / 124 McInerney,Alexandria (12) UF 23:51 4
127 / 125 Smith,Morgan (11) PHN 23:51 5
128 / 126 Fulks,Samantha (10) M 23:55 6
129 / 127 Perta,Kaitlyn (11) F 23:56 6
130 / 128 Nehan,Emma (12) SH 24:02 4
131 / 129 D'Almeida,Christina (11) LC 24:05 4
132 / 130 Cook,Emma (10) M 24:08 7
133 / 131 Trombley,Brook (9) WM 24:08 7
134 / 132 Weidenhamer,Nicole (12) LAM 24:09 4
135 / 133 Watkins,Shannon (11) LV 24:09 2
136 / 134 Lehl,Miranda (11) WC 24:16 4
137 / 135 Rafferty,Jenna (10) UF 24:18 5
138 / 136 Bierkamp,Fallon (11) WC 24:19 5
139 / 137 Perez,Raylynn (11) RS 24:20 5
140 / 138 Krakosky,Kimberly (11) UF 24:23 6
141 / 139 Lampron,Hannah (11) LV 24:36 3
142 / 140 Gutowski,Brooklyn (10) UF 24:40 7
143 / 141 Kaseta,Alyssa (10) LC 24:41 5
144 / 142 Lafriniere,Casandra (11) WWT 24:45 5
145 / 143 VanBrabandt,Ashley (11) AB 24:45 6
146 / 144 Gnam,Jamie (12) RS 24:50 6
147 / 145 DeGraeve,Jennifer (10) ED 24:52 1
148 / 146 Adams,Megan (11) SH 24:55 5
149 / 147 Maradiaga,Karla (11) LAM 24:58 5
150 / Likens,Sarah (10) SL 24:58 3
151 / 148 Megge,Holly (11) CV 24:58 4
152 / 149 Hadden,Linnea (9) AB 24:59 7
153 / 150 Nagle,Tyler (12) WC 25:05 6
154 / 151 Hency,Miranda (9) PHN 25:07 6
155 / 152 Zuccaro,Felicia (11) D 25:08 7
156 / 153 Huggler,Elise (10) LCN 25:09 6
157 / 154 Jones,Sara (12) WC 25:10 7
158 / 155 Bolt,Avery (9) PHN 25:20 7
159 / 156 McLaren,Lisa (11) SH 25:33 6
160 / 157 Jackovich,Ashley (12) SH 25:33 7
161 / 158 Brown,Carmen (9) LV 25:33 4
162 / 159 Suwalkowski,Alison (10) ED 25:34 2
163 / 160 Pauling,Sarah (12) WWT 25:56 6
164 / 161 Fitzpatrick,Lauren (11) WWT 25:57 7
165 / 162 Bates,Kaitlyn (11) LC 26:04 6
166 / 163 Speelman,Dayna (12) F 26:08 7
167 / 164 Stichhaller,Emma (11) CV 26:35 5
168 / 165 Bembas,Brenna (10) LC 26:35 7
169 / Crachiola,Katherine (12) LS 27:21 1
170 / 166 Auth,Alyssa (12) ED 27:32 3
171 / 167 Young,Rachel (11) CV 27:40 6
172 / Wackrow,Caitlyn (11) F 27:43 8
173 / 168 Brooks,Danielle (12) RS 28:07 7
174 / 169 Leonard,Tammi (12) LAM 28:13 6
175 / 170 Zelinski,Audrey (11) LV 28:31 5
176 / Parks,Allison (11) LS 28:35 2
177 / Wallace,Jessica (12) LS 28:40 3
178 / 171 Fisher,Meaghan (12) ED 28:47 4
179 / Nichols,Alyse (12) Claw 29:59 1
180 / 172 Ainsworth,Destiny (9) ED 30:03 5
181 / Rodriguez,Andrea (12) Claw 30:09 2
182 / 173 Brown,Sheridan (11) LV 31:57 6
183 / Baker,Sarah (10) WL 34:28 1
184 / Smith,Tawana (12) Claw 35:22 3
185 / Goulait,Dallas (10) Claw 35:28 4
186 / 174 Raymond,Danielle (11) LV 38:59 7
188 / Godina,Dyan (11) WL 2


"Red" "White" "Blue" "Gold" = "All Conferance Flag"