O.A.A Div.1 Championship

back to results

Oct. 22, 2009

O.A.A Div.1 Championship
Bloomer Park
Provided by Everal Race Management


J.V. Boys

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:30:03.6 Average Time: 18:00.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 824 Sam Tanielian 9 1 1 17:28.2 17:28.2 0:00.0
2 838 John Redman 10 2 3 18:01.4 35:29.7 0:33.2
3 834 Michael Culver 10 5 8 18:07.0 53:36.7 0:38.7
4 830 Austin Yarger 11 8 16 18:10.7 1:11:47.5 0:42.4
5 839 Nathan Ross 10 10 26 18:16.0 1:30:03.6 0:47.8
6 828 Kyle McCafferty 11 11 37 18:19.8 1:48:23.4 0:51.5
7 840 Aaron Toth 10 12 49 18:22.4 2:06:45.8 0:54.1
8 827 Jeremy Kelley 11 More Than 7 18:27.4 2:25:13.3 0:59.1
9 847 Erik Shaw 12 More Than 7 18:35.3 2:43:48.6 1:07.0
10 835 Mark Hoekstra 10 More Than 7 18:44.6 3:02:33.3 1:16.3
11 826 Jake Brokenshaw 11 More Than 7 19:26.9 3:22:00.2 1:58.6
12 837 Michael Minando 10 More Than 7 19:28.3 3:41:28.5 2:00.0
13 841 Isaac Young 10 More Than 7 19:31.9 4:01:00.5 2:03.6
14 822 Patrick O'Connor 9 More Than 7 19:37.6 4:20:38.1 2:09.3
15 842 Ryan Brown 12 More Than 7 20:03.1 4:40:41.3 2:34.9
16 848 Jake Stanczuk 12 More Than 7 20:05.3 5:00:46.7 2:37.1
17 823 Chris Shook 9 More Than 7 21:15.5 5:22:02.3 3:47.3
18 849 Brandon Toth 12 More Than 7 21:18.8 5:43:21.2 3:50.6
19 836 Joe Martin 10 More Than 7 22:38.1 6:05:59.3 5:09.8
20 821 Chris Wakely 9 More Than 7 24:28.0 6:30:27.3 6:59.7

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:31:41.6 Average Time: 18:20.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 195 Justin Prawdzik 10 7 7 18:09.4 18:09.4 0:00.0
2 146 Bradan Cummings 10 9 16 18:12.3 36:21.8 0:02.9
3 147 Jeff Cunningham 11 13 29 18:23.4 54:45.2 0:13.9
4 152 Matt Emerick 11 15 44 18:25.5 1:13:10.8 0:16.1
5 169 Aaron Kaufman 10 19 63 18:30.7 1:31:41.6 0:21.3
6 177 Mike Long 11 23 86 18:34.8 1:50:16.4 0:25.4
7 213 Justin Walukonis 10 24 110 18:36.2 2:08:52.7 0:26.8
8 196 Thomas Reilly 11 More Than 7 18:42.9 2:27:35.6 0:33.5
9 202 Will Sheridan 12 More Than 7 18:53.2 2:46:28.9 0:43.8
10 163 Nathan Hock 12 More Than 7 18:53.5 3:05:22.5 0:44.1
11 142 Ian Cheny 12 More Than 7 19:02.6 3:24:25.1 0:53.1
12 133 Dominic Arnold 11 More Than 7 19:08.6 3:43:33.7 0:59.2
13 156 Tyler Gahrs 12 More Than 7 19:09.9 4:02:43.7 1:00.5
14 136 Austin Bland 11 More Than 7 19:15.4 4:21:59.2 1:06.0
15 168 Josh Johnson 12 More Than 7 19:18.0 4:41:17.3 1:08.6
16 157 Jake Gleason 11 More Than 7 19:20.6 5:00:37.9 1:11.1
17 158 Adam Gleason 10 More Than 7 19:21.5 5:19:59.4 1:12.1
18 200 John Schlenner 12 More Than 7 19:29.3 5:39:28.8 1:19.9
19 150 Larry Dunn 11 More Than 7 19:34.6 5:59:03.4 1:25.1
20 185 George Modrak 10 More Than 7 19:38.0 6:18:41.5 1:28.6
21 216 Sean Womack 12 More Than 7 19:41.0 6:38:22.5 1:31.6
22 164 Brad Horvath 10 More Than 7 19:58.0 6:58:20.6 1:48.6
23 210 Ryan Taylor 10 More Than 7 20:05.6 7:18:26.2 1:56.2
24 165 Jacob Houlihan 09 More Than 7 20:09.1 7:38:35.4 1:59.7
25 144 Tom Connolly 09 More Than 7 20:14.5 7:58:49.9 2:05.0
26 212 Patrick Walsh 11 More Than 7 20:17.3 8:19:07.2 2:07.8
27 143 Shaun Connolly 09 More Than 7 20:18.9 8:39:26.1 2:09.5
28 198 Niko Roukourakis 09 More Than 7 20:20.2 8:59:46.4 2:10.8
29 178 Alex Maki 09 More Than 7 20:20.7 9:20:07.1 2:11.2
30 153 Chad Fields 09 More Than 7 20:41.7 9:40:48.8 2:32.2
31 187 Matt Musary 12 More Than 7 20:43.6 10:01:32.4 2:34.1
32 176 August Lile 11 More Than 7 20:44.8 10:22:17.3 2:35.3
33 186 Matt Moreman 09 More Than 7 20:46.9 10:43:04.2 2:37.5
34 148 Jorge Davila 12 More Than 7 20:52.4 11:03:56.6 2:42.9
35 134 Niko Asim 09 More Than 7 20:54.2 11:24:50.9 2:44.8
36 180 William Mason 09 More Than 7 20:58.9 11:45:49.9 2:49.5
37 154 A.j. Fligger 12 More Than 7 21:03.1 12:06:53.0 2:53.6
38 179 Phill Marney 09 More Than 7 21:16.2 12:28:09.2 3:06.8
39 172 Matt Kuehl 12 More Than 7 21:24.7 12:49:34.0 3:15.3
40 214 Vinnie Warren 10 More Than 7 21:32.6 13:11:06.7 3:23.2
41 155 Ryan Gaereminck 09 More Than 7 21:59.2 13:33:05.9 3:49.8
42 191 Michael Osterman 09 More Than 7 22:23.7 13:55:29.6 4:14.2
43 183 Grant McElwain 09 More Than 7 22:24.4 14:17:54.1 4:14.9
44 159 Steven Graves 09 More Than 7 22:27.2 14:40:21.3 4:17.8
45 188 Kyle Nacy 09 More Than 7 22:38.6 15:02:59.9 4:29.2
46 211 Dashawn Tolbert 10 More Than 7 22:45.7 15:25:45.6 4:36.2
47 207 Jon Stone 11 More Than 7 22:46.5 15:48:32.2 4:37.0
48 173 Justin Kursinsky 12 More Than 7 23:00.9 16:11:33.1 4:51.4
49 201 Sam Schlenner 09 More Than 7 23:05.1 16:34:38.2 4:55.7
50 171 Nick Klaus 09 More Than 7 23:48.6 16:58:26.9 5:39.1
51 194 Matt Peters 09 More Than 7 24:21.8 17:22:48.7 6:12.4
52 190 Sergey Nikolin 11 More Than 7 24:27.6 17:47:16.3 6:18.1
53 139 Kyler Brett 11 More Than 7 24:58.2 18:12:14.5 6:48.7
54 170 Ian Kelly 10 More Than 7 25:16.5 18:37:31.1 7:07.1
55 162 Nick Hill 09 More Than 7 25:18.9 19:02:50.1 7:09.5
56 220 Fransico Garcia 11 More Than 7 27:08.7 19:29:58.8 8:59.2
57 166 Joe Houlihan 11 More Than 7 27:11.6 19:57:10.5 9:02.2
58 160 John Griffiths 11 More Than 7 28:02.1 20:25:12.6 9:52.6

Troy Colts Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:31:41.4 Average Time: 18:20.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 396 Hani Habra 12 3 3 18:04.4 18:04.4 0:00.0
2 404 Bryce Jones 12 6 9 18:07.4 36:11.8 0:02.9
3 439 Andy Valez 12 17 26 18:27.0 54:38.8 0:22.5
4 436 Chuck Ternes 12 18 44 18:29.7 1:13:08.6 0:25.2
5 392 Alex Golinski 10 21 65 18:32.8 1:31:41.4 0:28.4
6 420 Danny O'Donavan 10 25 90 18:37.1 1:50:18.6 0:32.7
7 385 Sean Combs 10 26 116 18:37.5 2:08:56.1 0:33.0
8 417 Brian Murphy 12 More Than 7 18:40.4 2:27:36.6 0:36.0
9 379 John Biegen 11 More Than 7 18:42.3 2:46:18.9 0:37.9
10 386 Adam Cowherd 11 More Than 7 18:47.9 3:05:06.9 0:43.4
11 399 Chris Hoef 11 More Than 7 18:56.2 3:24:03.1 0:51.8
12 402 Dillon Jaghory 10 More Than 7 19:03.9 3:43:07.1 0:59.4
13 415 Chris Mooradian 12 More Than 7 19:12.0 4:02:19.1 1:07.6
14 390 Thomas Ferber 12 More Than 7 19:26.4 4:21:45.6 1:22.0
15 429 Anish Roy 10 More Than 7 19:34.1 4:41:19.7 1:29.6
16 380 Matt Bucher 10 More Than 7 19:38.4 5:00:58.2 1:33.9
17 382 Jonathan Chao 12 More Than 7 19:39.8 5:20:38.0 1:35.3
18 427 Eric Robertson 10 More Than 7 19:43.5 5:40:21.5 1:39.0
19 444 Brian Wu 9 More Than 7 19:51.7 6:00:13.3 1:47.3
20 400 Mark House 9 More Than 7 19:57.2 6:20:10.5 1:52.7
21 443 Matt Wesolowski 12 More Than 7 20:06.3 6:40:16.9 2:01.9
22 405 Swaroop Kapuganti 11 More Than 7 20:17.6 7:00:34.6 2:13.2
23 393 Ryan Gray 9 More Than 7 20:21.4 7:20:56.0 2:17.0
24 419 Baraka Nasari 10 More Than 7 20:22.7 7:41:18.8 2:18.3
25 435 Dylan Sugg 12 More Than 7 20:24.3 8:01:43.1 2:19.8
26 424 Brenden Plancon 12 More Than 7 20:35.9 8:22:19.1 2:31.5
27 433 Justin Shamoun 12 More Than 7 20:42.7 8:43:01.9 2:38.3
28 426 Shuaib Raza 12 More Than 7 21:09.7 9:04:11.7 3:05.3
29 401 Matt House 10 More Than 7 21:19.3 9:25:31.0 3:14.8
30 406 Minhoon Kim 11 More Than 7 21:22.8 9:46:53.8 3:18.4
31 391 Joshua George 12 More Than 7 21:25.2 10:08:19.1 3:20.8
32 381 Andrew Carlson 12 More Than 7 21:25.9 10:29:45.0 3:21.4
33 389 Will Eubanks 12 More Than 7 21:26.4 10:51:11.4 3:21.9
34 438 Devon Urbina 9 More Than 7 21:30.5 11:12:42.0 3:26.1
35 437 Jason Twu 10 More Than 7 21:31.8 11:34:13.9 3:27.4
36 440 Kevin Villanassevil 10 More Than 7 21:34.0 11:55:47.9 3:29.5
37 434 Surab Shrestha 9 More Than 7 21:35.3 12:17:23.2 3:30.8
38 432 Edward Seo 11 More Than 7 21:38.2 12:39:01.5 3:33.8
39 418 Syed Murtazn 9 More Than 7 21:51.3 13:00:52.8 3:46.8
40 416 Harry Mooradian 11 More Than 7 21:56.8 13:22:49.7 3:52.4
41 383 Min Jun Choi 12 More Than 7 21:57.1 13:44:46.9 3:52.7
42 410 David Lee 10 More Than 7 22:06.3 14:06:53.2 4:01.9
43 452 William Zhu 10 More Than 7 22:12.3 14:29:05.5 4:07.8
44 430 Kastuv Santra 12 More Than 7 22:13.2 14:51:18.8 4:08.7
45 451 Sheng Zhou 12 More Than 7 22:25.7 15:13:44.5 4:21.3
46 449 Justin Yuan 10 More Than 7 22:26.3 15:36:10.9 4:21.8
47 450 Clark Zhang 10 More Than 7 22:48.0 15:58:58.9 4:43.5
48 397 Zack Hall 9 More Than 7 23:16.8 16:22:15.8 5:12.4
49 388 Julian Ellis 9 More Than 7 24:03.9 16:46:19.7 5:59.5
50 407 Matt Kim 9 More Than 7 24:17.0 17:10:36.8 6:12.6
51 411 Joseph Lee 9 More Than 7 31:03.1 17:41:39.9 12:58.6

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:33:23.7 Average Time: 18:40.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 752 Evan Clark 12 4 4 18:06.6 18:06.6 0:00.0
2 764 Nick Kutcher 10 16 20 18:26.0 36:32.6 0:19.4
3 755 Kyle Coats 11 22 42 18:33.7 55:06.4 0:27.1
4 783 Alex Whitlow 12 34 76 18:59.5 1:14:05.9 0:52.9
5 766 Dylan Moffitt 11 37 113 19:17.7 1:33:23.7 1:11.0
6 778 Brian Smith 12 41 154 19:24.4 1:52:48.1 1:17.8
7 758 Eric Goble 12 45 199 19:40.2 2:12:28.3 1:33.5
8 762 Anthony Kowalchick 10 More Than 7 19:53.6 2:32:21.9 1:47.0
9 785 Jack Wink 12 More Than 7 20:10.8 2:52:32.8 2:04.2
10 760 Justin Hart 11 More Than 7 20:40.3 3:13:13.1 2:33.6
11 747 Alex Atang 12 More Than 7 20:41.3 3:33:54.4 2:34.7
12 774 Stuart Robertson 11 More Than 7 20:52.9 3:54:47.3 2:46.2
13 773 Andrew Reif 9 More Than 7 21:06.0 4:15:53.4 2:59.4
14 759 Nick Greene 9 More Than 7 21:23.9 4:37:17.3 3:17.2
15 753 Jacob Clough 11 More Than 7 21:41.6 4:58:58.9 3:34.9
16 765 Kevin Long 12 More Than 7 22:00.0 5:20:58.9 3:53.4
17 781 Kurt Urbin 10 More Than 7 22:21.4 5:43:20.4 4:14.8
18 756 Evan Conover 11 More Than 7 22:27.6 6:05:48.0 4:21.0
19 775 Derek Rugge 11 More Than 7 22:28.3 6:28:16.3 4:21.6
20 776 Charlie Ruiz 9 More Than 7 22:37.5 6:50:53.9 4:30.9
21 767 Keenan Moffitt 9 More Than 7 23:14.0 7:14:07.9 5:07.3
22 748 Michael Atang 9 More Than 7 24:51.3 7:38:59.3 6:44.7

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:33:53.2 Average Time: 18:46.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4 Ryan Hund 12 20 20 18:32.0 18:32.0 0:00.0
2 39 Alex Potoniec 9 29 49 18:40.0 37:12.0 0:07.9
3 10 Brendan Grace 11 31 80 18:51.5 56:03.6 0:19.5
4 18 Colin Riordan 11 32 112 18:52.6 1:14:56.2 0:20.6
5 15 Aaron Moore 11 33 145 18:56.9 1:33:53.2 0:24.9
6 12 Jon Kassab 11 39 184 19:22.2 1:53:15.4 0:50.1
7 13 Jason Liu 11 40 224 19:23.1 2:12:38.6 0:51.1
8 30 Chris Santella 10 More Than 7 19:23.4 2:32:02.0 0:51.3
9 22 Nate Vargo 11 More Than 7 19:28.8 2:51:30.8 0:56.8
10 23 Matt Bogden 10 More Than 7 19:33.5 3:11:04.4 1:01.5
11 28 Matt Rogers 10 More Than 7 19:42.0 3:30:46.5 1:10.0
12 8 Zach Corll 11 More Than 7 19:44.0 3:50:30.6 1:12.0
13 5 Cameron Kleino 12 More Than 7 19:45.4 4:10:16.0 1:13.3
14 17 Matt Rasmussen 11 More Than 7 19:48.7 4:30:04.8 1:16.7
15 1 Mike Dolot 12 More Than 7 19:58.8 4:50:03.6 1:26.8
16 6 Tyler Maguire 12 More Than 7 20:04.7 5:10:08.4 1:32.7
17 35 Tom Eusebio 9 More Than 7 20:07.9 5:30:16.3 1:35.9
18 36 Mike Gaduski 9 More Than 7 20:13.6 5:50:29.9 1:41.5
19 26 Conrad Holtsclaw 10 More Than 7 20:34.8 6:11:04.8 2:02.8
20 37 Tanner Kalvelage 9 More Than 7 20:49.5 6:31:54.3 2:17.4
21 38 Sean Leblanc 9 More Than 7 20:53.7 6:52:48.0 2:21.6
22 25 Danny Davis 10 More Than 7 21:05.2 7:13:53.3 2:33.2
23 29 Jack Roy 10 More Than 7 21:06.6 7:34:59.9 2:34.6
24 9 Brian Feng 11 More Than 7 21:08.0 7:56:08.0 2:36.0
25 31 Johnny Shepherd 10 More Than 7 21:46.8 8:17:54.8 3:14.7
26 40 Mike Rasmussen 9 More Than 7 21:55.4 8:39:50.2 3:23.3
27 41 Jack Siragusa 9 More Than 7 23:36.0 9:03:26.3 5:04.0
28 19 Steve Sommer 11 More Than 7 26:16.6 9:29:42.9 7:44.6

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:35:18.3 Average Time: 19:03.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 280 Bobby Griffin 11 14 14 18:24.5 18:24.5 0:00.0
2 271 Marcus Brown 12 30 44 18:50.8 37:15.3 0:26.3
3 286 Clay Monahan 12 36 80 19:16.8 56:32.2 0:52.3
4 272 Liam Connelly 11 38 118 19:18.4 1:15:50.7 0:53.9
5 270 Andrew Benson 10 42 160 19:27.6 1:35:18.3 1:03.1
6 291 Hunter Thane 9 49 209 19:54.6 1:55:13.0 1:30.1
7 283 Zach Hill 12 50 259 19:54.9 2:15:08.0 1:30.4
8 285 Ben Kane 11 More Than 7 20:06.7 2:35:14.7 1:42.2
9 279 Ryan Grenn 12 More Than 7 20:29.8 2:55:44.5 2:05.3
10 293 Henry Whitenack 11 More Than 7 20:36.4 3:16:20.9 2:11.9
11 281 Keanen Hampton 12 More Than 7 20:44.1 3:37:05.1 2:19.6
12 287 Dylan Packard 9 More Than 7 21:43.5 3:58:48.6 3:19.0
13 273 Matt Cotter 12 More Than 7 21:58.1 4:20:46.8 3:33.6
14 290 Andy Teahan 9 More Than 7 22:01.8 4:42:48.6 3:37.3
15 278 Dirk Greene 9 More Than 7 23:03.2 5:05:51.8 4:38.7
16 268 Michael Allen 11 More Than 7 26:17.0 5:32:08.8 7:52.5

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:35:36.1 Average Time: 19:07.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 267 Joe Aljajawi 12 27 27 18:37.9 18:37.9 0:00.0
2 262 David Bilinski 12 28 55 18:38.4 37:16.4 0:00.5
3 247 Kevin Lalko 10 35 90 19:14.4 56:30.8 0:36.5
4 252 Vlad Jdanov 10 43 133 19:29.6 1:16:00.5 0:51.7
5 240 Peter Paquet 9 44 177 19:35.6 1:35:36.1 0:57.6
6 255 Dominic Piazza 11 46 223 19:41.7 1:55:17.9 1:03.8
7 266 Eric Pomeroy 12 51 274 19:56.3 2:15:14.3 1:18.4
8 265 Andrew Le 12 More Than 7 20:12.9 2:35:27.2 1:35.0
9 246 Dylan Tramel 10 More Than 7 20:19.2 2:55:46.5 1:41.2
10 259 Gautham Vellaichamy 11 More Than 7 20:23.7 3:16:10.2 1:45.8
11 257 Alex Rexer 11 More Than 7 20:39.6 3:36:49.9 2:01.7
12 239 Dale Kowalik 9 More Than 7 20:59.6 3:57:49.5 2:21.7
13 258 Chandra Rathnam 11 More Than 7 21:00.7 4:18:50.3 2:22.8
14 249 Alex Paquet 10 More Than 7 21:08.9 4:39:59.3 2:31.0
15 243 Joshua Krolik 10 More Than 7 21:15.2 5:01:14.5 2:37.2
16 251 Raj Vutukuru 10 More Than 7 22:25.2 5:23:39.7 3:47.2
17 248 David Commarford 10 More Than 7 22:30.6 5:46:10.3 3:52.6
18 244 Nick Jensen 10 More Than 7 22:58.7 6:09:09.0 4:20.7
19 242 Mike Brosseau 10 More Than 7 24:17.8 6:33:26.9 5:39.9

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times): 1:40:42.3 Average Time: 20:08.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 499 Dan Nguyen 11 47 47 19:42.3 19:42.3 0:00.0
2 482 Ben August 10 48 95 19:53.2 39:35.5 0:10.9
3 484 Brady Crites 11 52 147 20:13.3 59:48.8 0:31.0
4 491 Jon Huck 11 53 200 20:26.1 1:20:15.0 0:43.8
5 500 Sean O'Dea 12 54 254 20:27.2 1:40:42.3 0:44.9
6 724 Evan Theodoracatos 10 55 309 20:32.4 2:01:14.7 0:50.1
7 497 Will Mianceki 10 56 365 20:35.5 2:21:50.3 0:53.2
8 493 Kevin Jeong 10 More Than 7 20:37.0 2:42:27.3 0:54.7
9 723 Eric Shyu 10 More Than 7 20:56.6 3:03:24.0 1:14.3
10 483 Fedor Balayev 12 More Than 7 21:23.4 3:24:47.4 1:41.1
11 498 Zac Mitchell 11 More Than 7 22:04.1 3:46:51.6 2:21.8
12 496 Oliver Klesing 10 More Than 7 22:33.2 4:09:24.9 2:50.9



J.V. Boys


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 824 Sam Tanielian Clarkston Wolves 17:28.2 5:38/M 9
2 2 838 John Redman Clarkston Wolves 18:01.4 5:49/M 10
3 3 396 Hani Habra Troy Colts 18:04.4 5:50/M 12
4 4 752 Evan Clark Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 18:06.6 5:50/M 12
5 5 834 Michael Culver Clarkston Wolves 18:07.0 5:51/M 10
6 6 404 Bryce Jones Troy Colts 18:07.4 5:51/M 12
7 7 195 Justin Prawdzik Lake Orion Dragons 18:09.4 5:51/M 10
8 8 830 Austin Yarger Clarkston Wolves 18:10.7 5:52/M 11
9 9 146 Bradan Cummings Lake Orion Dragons 18:12.3 5:52/M 10
10 10 839 Nathan Ross Clarkston Wolves 18:16.0 5:54/M 10
11 11 828 Kyle McCafferty Clarkston Wolves 18:19.8 5:55/M 11
12 12 840 Aaron Toth Clarkston Wolves 18:22.4 5:55/M 10
13 13 147 Jeff Cunningham Lake Orion Dragons 18:23.4 5:56/M 11
14 14 280 Bobby Griffin Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:24.5 5:56/M 11
15 15 152 Matt Emerick Lake Orion Dragons 18:25.5 5:56/M 11
16 16 764 Nick Kutcher Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 18:26.0 5:57/M 10
17 17 439 Andy Valez Troy Colts 18:27.0 5:57/M 12
18 (> 7) 827 Jeremy Kelley Clarkston Wolves 18:27.4 5:57/M 11
19 18 436 Chuck Ternes Troy Colts 18:29.7 5:58/M 12
20 19 169 Aaron Kaufman Lake Orion Dragons 18:30.7 5:58/M 10
21 20 4 Ryan Hund Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:32.0 5:59/M 12
22 21 392 Alex Golinski Troy Colts 18:32.8 5:59/M 10
23 22 755 Kyle Coats Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 18:33.7 5:59/M 11
24 23 177 Mike Long Lake Orion Dragons 18:34.8 5:59/M 11
25 (> 7) 847 Erik Shaw Clarkston Wolves 18:35.3 6:00/M 12
26 24 213 Justin Walukonis Lake Orion Dragons 18:36.2 6:00/M 10
27 25 420 Danny O'Donavan Troy Colts 18:37.1 6:00/M 10
28 26 385 Sean Combs Troy Colts 18:37.5 6:00/M 10
29 27 267 Joe Aljajawi Troy Athens Redhawks 18:37.9 6:00/M 12
30 28 262 David Bilinski Troy Athens Redhawks 18:38.4 6:01/M 12
31 29 39 Alex Potoniec Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:40.0 6:01/M 9
32 (> 7) 417 Brian Murphy Troy Colts 18:40.4 6:01/M 12
33 (> 7) 379 John Biegen Troy Colts 18:42.3 6:02/M 11
34 (> 7) 196 Thomas Reilly Lake Orion Dragons 18:42.9 6:02/M 11
35 (> 7) 835 Mark Hoekstra Clarkston Wolves 18:44.6 6:03/M 10
36 (> 7) 386 Adam Cowherd Troy Colts 18:47.9 6:04/M 11
37 30 271 Marcus Brown Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:50.8 6:05/M 12
38 31 10 Brendan Grace Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:51.5 6:05/M 11
39 32 18 Colin Riordan Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:52.6 6:05/M 11
40 (> 7) 202 Will Sheridan Lake Orion Dragons 18:53.2 6:05/M 12
41 (> 7) 163 Nathan Hock Lake Orion Dragons 18:53.5 6:05/M 12
42 (> 7) 399 Chris Hoef Troy Colts 18:56.2 6:06/M 11
43 33 15 Aaron Moore Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:56.9 6:06/M 11
44 34 783 Alex Whitlow Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 18:59.5 6:07/M 12
45 (> 7) 142 Ian Cheny Lake Orion Dragons 19:02.6 6:08/M 12
46 (> 7) 402 Dillon Jaghory Troy Colts 19:03.9 6:09/M 10
47 (> 7) 133 Dominic Arnold Lake Orion Dragons 19:08.6 6:10/M 11
48 (> 7) 156 Tyler Gahrs Lake Orion Dragons 19:09.9 6:11/M 12
49 (> 7) 415 Chris Mooradian Troy Colts 19:12.0 6:12/M 12
50 35 247 Kevin Lalko Troy Athens Redhawks 19:14.4 6:12/M 10
51 (> 7) 136 Austin Bland Lake Orion Dragons 19:15.4 6:13/M 11
52 36 286 Clay Monahan Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:16.8 6:13/M 12
53 37 766 Dylan Moffitt Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 19:17.7 6:13/M 11
54 (> 7) 168 Josh Johnson Lake Orion Dragons 19:18.0 6:14/M 12
55 38 272 Liam Connelly Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:18.4 6:14/M 11
56 (> 7) 157 Jake Gleason Lake Orion Dragons 19:20.6 6:14/M 11
57 (> 7) 158 Adam Gleason Lake Orion Dragons 19:21.5 6:15/M 10
58 39 12 Jon Kassab Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:22.2 6:15/M 11
59 40 13 Jason Liu Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:23.1 6:15/M 11
60 (> 7) 30 Chris Santella Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:23.4 6:15/M 10
61 41 778 Brian Smith Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 19:24.4 6:15/M 12
62 (> 7) 390 Thomas Ferber Troy Colts 19:26.4 6:16/M 12
63 (> 7) 826 Jake Brokenshaw Clarkston Wolves 19:26.9 6:16/M 11
64 42 270 Andrew Benson Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:27.6 6:16/M 10
65 (> 7) 837 Michael Minando Clarkston Wolves 19:28.3 6:17/M 10
66 (> 7) 22 Nate Vargo Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:28.8 6:17/M 11
67 (> 7) 200 John Schlenner Lake Orion Dragons 19:29.3 6:17/M 12
68 43 252 Vlad Jdanov Troy Athens Redhawks 19:29.6 6:17/M 10
69 (> 7) 841 Isaac Young Clarkston Wolves 19:31.9 6:18/M 10
70 (> 7) 23 Matt Bogden Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:33.5 6:18/M 10
71 (> 7) 429 Anish Roy Troy Colts 19:34.1 6:19/M 10
72 (> 7) 150 Larry Dunn Lake Orion Dragons 19:34.6 6:19/M 11
73 44 240 Peter Paquet Troy Athens Redhawks 19:35.6 6:19/M 9
74 (> 7) 822 Patrick O'Connor Clarkston Wolves 19:37.6 6:20/M 9
75 (> 7) 185 George Modrak Lake Orion Dragons 19:38.0 6:20/M 10
76 (> 7) 380 Matt Bucher Troy Colts 19:38.4 6:20/M 10
77 (> 7) 382 Jonathan Chao Troy Colts 19:39.8 6:20/M 12
78 45 758 Eric Goble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 19:40.2 6:21/M 12
79 (> 7) 216 Sean Womack Lake Orion Dragons 19:41.0 6:21/M 12
80 46 255 Dominic Piazza Troy Athens Redhawks 19:41.7 6:21/M 11
81 (> 7) 28 Matt Rogers Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:42.0 6:21/M 10
82 47 499 Dan Nguyen Rochester Falcons 19:42.3 6:21/M 11
83 (> 7) 427 Eric Robertson Troy Colts 19:43.5 6:22/M 10
84 (> 7) 8 Zach Corll Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:44.0 6:22/M 11
85 (> 7) 5 Cameron Kleino Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:45.4 6:22/M 12
86 (> 7) 17 Matt Rasmussen Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:48.7 6:23/M 11
87 (> 7) 444 Brian Wu Troy Colts 19:51.7 6:24/M 9
88 48 482 Ben August Rochester Falcons 19:53.2 6:25/M 10
89 (> 7) 762 Anthony Kowalchick Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 19:53.6 6:25/M 10
90 49 291 Hunter Thane Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:54.6 6:25/M 9
91 50 283 Zach Hill Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:54.9 6:25/M 12
92 51 266 Eric Pomeroy Troy Athens Redhawks 19:56.3 6:26/M 12
93 (> 7) 400 Mark House Troy Colts 19:57.2 6:26/M 9
94 (> 7) 164 Brad Horvath Lake Orion Dragons 19:58.0 6:26/M 10
95 (> 7) 1 Mike Dolot Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:58.8 6:26/M 12
96 (> 7) 842 Ryan Brown Clarkston Wolves 20:03.1 6:28/M 12
97 (> 7) 6 Tyler Maguire Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:04.7 6:28/M 12
98 (> 7) 848 Jake Stanczuk Clarkston Wolves 20:05.3 6:29/M 12
99 (> 7) 210 Ryan Taylor Lake Orion Dragons 20:05.6 6:29/M 10
100 (> 7) 443 Matt Wesolowski Troy Colts 20:06.3 6:29/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 285 Ben Kane Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:06.7 6:29/M 11
102 (> 7) 35 Tom Eusebio Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:07.9 6:29/M 9
103 (> 7) 165 Jacob Houlihan Lake Orion Dragons 20:09.1 6:30/M 09
104 (> 7) 785 Jack Wink Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 20:10.8 6:30/M 12
105 (> 7) 265 Andrew Le Troy Athens Redhawks 20:12.9 6:31/M 12
106 52 484 Brady Crites Rochester Falcons 20:13.3 6:31/M 11
107 (> 7) 36 Mike Gaduski Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:13.6 6:31/M 9
108 (> 7) 144 Tom Connolly Lake Orion Dragons 20:14.5 6:32/M 09
109 (> 7) 212 Patrick Walsh Lake Orion Dragons 20:17.3 6:33/M 11
110 (> 7) 405 Swaroop Kapuganti Troy Colts 20:17.6 6:33/M 11
111 (> 7) 143 Shaun Connolly Lake Orion Dragons 20:18.9 6:33/M 09
112 (> 7) 246 Dylan Tramel Troy Athens Redhawks 20:19.2 6:33/M 10
113 (> 7) 198 Niko Roukourakis Lake Orion Dragons 20:20.2 6:34/M 09
114 (> 7) 178 Alex Maki Lake Orion Dragons 20:20.7 6:34/M 09
115 (> 7) 393 Ryan Gray Troy Colts 20:21.4 6:34/M 9
116 (> 7) 419 Baraka Nasari Troy Colts 20:22.7 6:34/M 10
117 (> 7) 259 Gautham Vellaichamy Troy Athens Redhawks 20:23.7 6:35/M 11
118 (> 7) 435 Dylan Sugg Troy Colts 20:24.3 6:35/M 12
119 53 491 Jon Huck Rochester Falcons 20:26.1 6:35/M 11
120 54 500 Sean O'Dea Rochester Falcons 20:27.2 6:36/M 12
121 (> 7) 279 Ryan Grenn Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:29.8 6:36/M 12
122 55 724 Evan Theodoracatos Rochester Falcons 20:32.4 6:37/M 10
123 (> 7) 26 Conrad Holtsclaw Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:34.8 6:38/M 10
124 56 497 Will Mianceki Rochester Falcons 20:35.5 6:38/M 10
125 (> 7) 424 Brenden Plancon Troy Colts 20:35.9 6:38/M 12
126 (> 7) 293 Henry Whitenack Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:36.4 6:39/M 11
127 (> 7) 493 Kevin Jeong Rochester Falcons 20:37.0 6:39/M 10
128 (> 7) 257 Alex Rexer Troy Athens Redhawks 20:39.6 6:40/M 11
129 (> 7) 760 Justin Hart Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 20:40.3 6:40/M 11
130 (> 7) 747 Alex Atang Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 20:41.3 6:40/M 12
131 (> 7) 153 Chad Fields Lake Orion Dragons 20:41.7 6:40/M 09
132 (> 7) 433 Justin Shamoun Troy Colts 20:42.7 6:41/M 12
133 (> 7) 187 Matt Musary Lake Orion Dragons 20:43.6 6:41/M 12
134 (> 7) 281 Keanen Hampton Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:44.1 6:41/M 12
135 (> 7) 176 August Lile Lake Orion Dragons 20:44.8 6:41/M 11
136 (> 7) 186 Matt Moreman Lake Orion Dragons 20:46.9 6:42/M 09
137 (> 7) 37 Tanner Kalvelage Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:49.5 6:43/M 9
138 (> 7) 148 Jorge Davila Lake Orion Dragons 20:52.4 6:44/M 12
139 (> 7) 774 Stuart Robertson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 20:52.9 6:44/M 11
140 (> 7) 38 Sean Leblanc Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:53.7 6:44/M 9
141 (> 7) 134 Niko Asim Lake Orion Dragons 20:54.2 6:45/M 09
142 (> 7) 723 Eric Shyu Rochester Falcons 20:56.6 6:45/M 10
143 (> 7) 180 William Mason Lake Orion Dragons 20:58.9 6:46/M 09
144 (> 7) 239 Dale Kowalik Troy Athens Redhawks 20:59.6 6:46/M 9
145 (> 7) 258 Chandra Rathnam Troy Athens Redhawks 21:00.7 6:46/M 11
146 (> 7) 154 A.j. Fligger Lake Orion Dragons 21:03.1 6:47/M 12
147 (> 7) 25 Danny Davis Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:05.2 6:48/M 10
148 (> 7) 773 Andrew Reif Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:06.0 6:48/M 9
149 (> 7) 29 Jack Roy Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:06.6 6:48/M 10
150 (> 7) 9 Brian Feng Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:08.0 6:49/M 11
151 (> 7) 249 Alex Paquet Troy Athens Redhawks 21:08.9 6:49/M 10
152 (> 7) 426 Shuaib Raza Troy Colts 21:09.7 6:49/M 12
153 (> 7) 243 Joshua Krolik Troy Athens Redhawks 21:15.2 6:51/M 10
154 (> 7) 823 Chris Shook Clarkston Wolves 21:15.5 6:51/M 9
155 (> 7) 179 Phill Marney Lake Orion Dragons 21:16.2 6:52/M 09
156 (> 7) 849 Brandon Toth Clarkston Wolves 21:18.8 6:52/M 12
157 (> 7) 401 Matt House Troy Colts 21:19.3 6:53/M 10
158 (> 7) 406 Minhoon Kim Troy Colts 21:22.8 6:54/M 11
159 (> 7) 483 Fedor Balayev Rochester Falcons 21:23.4 6:54/M 12
160 (> 7) 759 Nick Greene Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:23.9 6:54/M 9
161 (> 7) 172 Matt Kuehl Lake Orion Dragons 21:24.7 6:54/M 12
162 (> 7) 391 Joshua George Troy Colts 21:25.2 6:55/M 12
163 (> 7) 381 Andrew Carlson Troy Colts 21:25.9 6:55/M 12
164 (> 7) 389 Will Eubanks Troy Colts 21:26.4 6:55/M 12
165 (> 7) 438 Devon Urbina Troy Colts 21:30.5 6:56/M 9
166 (> 7) 437 Jason Twu Troy Colts 21:31.8 6:56/M 10
167 (> 7) 214 Vinnie Warren Lake Orion Dragons 21:32.6 6:57/M 10
168 (> 7) 440 Kevin Villanassevil Troy Colts 21:34.0 6:57/M 10
169 (> 7) 434 Surab Shrestha Troy Colts 21:35.3 6:58/M 9
170 (> 7) 432 Edward Seo Troy Colts 21:38.2 6:59/M 11
171 (> 7) 753 Jacob Clough Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:41.6 7:00/M 11
172 (> 7) 287 Dylan Packard Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:43.5 7:00/M 9
173 (> 7) 31 Johnny Shepherd Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:46.8 7:01/M 10
174 (> 7) 418 Syed Murtazn Troy Colts 21:51.3 7:03/M 9
175 (> 7) 40 Mike Rasmussen Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:55.4 7:04/M 9
176 (> 7) 416 Harry Mooradian Troy Colts 21:56.8 7:05/M 11
177 (> 7) 383 Min Jun Choi Troy Colts 21:57.1 7:05/M 12
178 (> 7) 273 Matt Cotter Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:58.1 7:05/M 12
179 (> 7) 155 Ryan Gaereminck Lake Orion Dragons 21:59.2 7:05/M 09
180 (> 7) 765 Kevin Long Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:00.0 7:06/M 12
181 (> 7) 290 Andy Teahan Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:01.8 7:06/M 9
182 (> 7) 498 Zac Mitchell Rochester Falcons 22:04.1 7:07/M 11
183 (> 7) 410 David Lee Troy Colts 22:06.3 7:08/M 10
184 (> 7) 452 William Zhu Troy Colts 22:12.3 7:10/M 10
185 (> 7) 430 Kastuv Santra Troy Colts 22:13.2 7:10/M 12
186 (> 7) 781 Kurt Urbin Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:21.4 7:13/M 10
187 (> 7) 191 Michael Osterman Lake Orion Dragons 22:23.7 7:13/M 09
188 (> 7) 183 Grant McElwain Lake Orion Dragons 22:24.4 7:14/M 09
189 (> 7) 251 Raj Vutukuru Troy Athens Redhawks 22:25.2 7:14/M 10
190 (> 7) 451 Sheng Zhou Troy Colts 22:25.7 7:14/M 12
191 (> 7) 449 Justin Yuan Troy Colts 22:26.3 7:14/M 10
192 (> 7) 159 Steven Graves Lake Orion Dragons 22:27.2 7:15/M 09
193 (> 7) 756 Evan Conover Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:27.6 7:15/M 11
194 (> 7) 775 Derek Rugge Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:28.3 7:15/M 11
195 (> 7) 248 David Commarford Troy Athens Redhawks 22:30.6 7:15/M 10
196 (> 7) 496 Oliver Klesing Rochester Falcons 22:33.2 7:16/M 10
197 (> 7) 776 Charlie Ruiz Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:37.5 7:18/M 9
198 (> 7) 836 Joe Martin Clarkston Wolves 22:38.1 7:18/M 10
199 (> 7) 188 Kyle Nacy Lake Orion Dragons 22:38.6 7:18/M 09
200 (> 7) 211 Dashawn Tolbert Lake Orion Dragons 22:45.7 7:20/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

201 (> 7) 207 Jon Stone Lake Orion Dragons 22:46.5 7:21/M 11
202 (> 7) 450 Clark Zhang Troy Colts 22:48.0 7:21/M 10
203 (> 7) 244 Nick Jensen Troy Athens Redhawks 22:58.7 7:25/M 10
204 (> 7) 173 Justin Kursinsky Lake Orion Dragons 23:00.9 7:25/M 12
205 (> 7) 278 Dirk Greene Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:03.2 7:26/M 9
206 (> 7) 201 Sam Schlenner Lake Orion Dragons 23:05.1 7:27/M 09
207 (> 7) 767 Keenan Moffitt Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 23:14.0 7:30/M 9
208 (> 7) 397 Zack Hall Troy Colts 23:16.8 7:30/M 9
209 (> 7) 41 Jack Siragusa Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:36.0 7:37/M 9
210 (> 7) 171 Nick Klaus Lake Orion Dragons 23:48.6 7:41/M 09
211 (> 7) 388 Julian Ellis Troy Colts 24:03.9 7:45/M 9
212 (> 7) 407 Matt Kim Troy Colts 24:17.0 7:50/M 9
213 (> 7) 242 Mike Brosseau Troy Athens Redhawks 24:17.8 7:50/M 10
214 (> 7) 194 Matt Peters Lake Orion Dragons 24:21.8 7:51/M 09
215 (> 7) 190 Sergey Nikolin Lake Orion Dragons 24:27.6 7:53/M 11
216 (> 7) 821 Chris Wakely Clarkston Wolves 24:28.0 7:54/M 9
217 (> 7) 748 Michael Atang Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 24:51.3 8:01/M 9
218 (> 7) 139 Kyler Brett Lake Orion Dragons 24:58.2 8:03/M 11
219 (> 7) 170 Ian Kelly Lake Orion Dragons 25:16.5 8:09/M 10
220 (> 7) 162 Nick Hill Lake Orion Dragons 25:18.9 8:10/M 09
221 (> 7) 19 Steve Sommer Rochester Adams Highlanders 26:16.6 8:28/M 11
222 (> 7) 268 Michael Allen Birmingham Seaholm Maples 26:17.0 8:29/M 11
223 (> 7) 220 Fransico Garcia Lake Orion Dragons 27:08.7 8:45/M 11
224 (> 7) 166 Joe Houlihan Lake Orion Dragons 27:11.6 8:46/M 11
225 (> 7) 160 John Griffiths Lake Orion Dragons 28:02.1 9:03/M 11
226 (> 7) 411 Joseph Lee Troy Colts 31:03.1 10:01/M 9




J.V. Girls

Troy Colts Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 1:46:53.1 Average Time: 21:22.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 350 Nikki Leonard 11 1 1 21:07.4 21:07.4 0:00.0
2 323 Kira Burnett 9 2 3 21:10.7 42:18.2 0:03.2
3 339 Theresa Hencsie 11 3 6 21:21.8 1:03:40.0 0:14.3
4 357 Laura Moriset 10 4 10 21:29.2 1:25:09.3 0:21.7
5 372 Tarah Thompson 10 6 16 21:43.8 1:46:53.1 0:36.3
6 335 Christine George 10 10 26 21:52.1 2:08:45.3 0:44.6
7 337 Kellie Halushka 9 12 38 22:11.2 2:30:56.5 1:03.7
8 349 Marisa Leney 12 More Than 7 22:26.4 2:53:22.9 1:18.9
9 363 Laura Robertson 10 More Than 7 22:28.0 3:15:51.0 1:20.5
10 368 Megan Shelly 11 More Than 7 22:38.3 3:38:29.3 1:30.8
11 334 Hannah Emerling 9 More Than 7 22:40.2 4:01:09.5 1:32.7
12 373 Marel Toukhanian 9 More Than 7 23:03.6 4:24:13.2 1:56.1
13 351 Linda Liang 9 More Than 7 23:04.7 4:47:18.0 1:57.2
14 343 Stephanie Johnson 12 More Than 7 23:18.0 5:10:36.0 2:10.5
15 353 Vicky Liu 12 More Than 7 23:21.0 5:33:57.0 2:13.5
16 320 Nicole Shelly 12 More Than 7 23:21.7 5:57:18.7 2:14.2
17 360 Lindsay Podsiadlik 10 More Than 7 23:25.1 6:20:43.9 2:17.6
18 326 Becca Campbell 10 More Than 7 24:00.7 6:44:44.6 2:53.2
19 322 Lauren Antakli 9 More Than 7 24:05.3 7:08:49.9 2:57.8
20 332 Courtney Dubay 12 More Than 7 24:18.5 7:33:08.5 3:11.0
21 336 Jennifer Gliet 10 More Than 7 24:18.9 7:57:27.5 3:11.4
22 359 Kayla Plancon 10 More Than 7 24:19.4 8:21:46.9 3:11.9
23 317 Rebecca Liu 12 More Than 7 24:23.0 8:46:09.9 3:15.5
24 364 Christine Robertson 10 More Than 7 24:23.5 9:10:33.4 3:16.0
25 355 Rachel Messina 12 More Than 7 24:26.8 9:35:00.2 3:19.3
26 362 Emily Raymond 12 More Than 7 24:27.6 9:59:27.9 3:20.1
27 354 Lauren MacKillop 9 More Than 7 24:37.1 10:24:05.0 3:29.6
28 327 Amy Chen 10 More Than 7 24:59.1 10:49:04.2 3:51.6
29 375 Julee Yee 10 More Than 7 25:01.8 11:14:06.1 3:54.3
30 358 Kim Pius 9 More Than 7 25:18.9 11:39:25.1 4:11.4
31 341 Vivian Hu 10 More Than 7 25:49.5 12:05:14.6 4:42.1
32 352 Sara Lin 10 More Than 7 26:25.6 12:31:40.3 5:18.1
33 328 Katie Cox 10 More Than 7 26:26.5 12:58:06.9 5:19.0
34 371 Eliza Stepien 9 More Than 7 26:27.6 13:24:34.6 5:20.2
35 329 Elise Demiryan 9 More Than 7 26:28.3 13:51:02.9 5:20.8

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:52:07.6 Average Time: 22:25.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 800 Ashley Halm 11 13 13 22:13.5 22:13.5 0:00.0
2 816 Lindsey Scullen 10 15 28 22:21.3 44:34.8 0:07.7
3 803 Elise Hozeski 10 16 44 22:26.8 1:07:01.7 0:13.2
4 801 Sarah Hayes 10 19 63 22:32.5 1:29:34.3 0:19.0
5 806 Kara Kovack 11 21 84 22:33.3 1:52:07.6 0:19.7
6 811 Shawna Rembold 10 38 122 23:26.1 2:15:33.7 1:12.5
7 817 Alyssa Swigart 9 41 163 23:47.6 2:39:21.4 1:34.0
8 790 Jessica Brewer 11 More Than 7 24:04.2 3:03:25.6 1:50.6
9 819 Eva Westermann 10 More Than 7 24:52.3 3:28:18.0 2:38.8
10 808 Cat Mechler 9 More Than 7 25:49.1 3:54:07.1 3:35.5
11 793 Mikelle Dilorenzo 10 More Than 7 26:24.2 4:20:31.3 4:10.6
12 804 Chloe Johnson 10 More Than 7 26:53.8 4:47:25.1 4:40.2
13 820 Gabby Yacteen 10 More Than 7 27:23.5 5:14:48.6 5:09.9
14 791 Becky Brisson 12 More Than 7 28:13.2 5:43:01.8 5:59.6
15 795 Andrea D'Onofrio 9 More Than 7 28:24.9 6:11:26.8 6:11.3
16 812 Molly Robbins 11 More Than 7 29:24.2 6:40:51.0 7:10.6
17 797 Emily Eldridge 12 More Than 7 29:42.0 7:10:33.1 7:28.4
18 792 Hannah Clark 9 More Than 7 36:49.0 7:47:22.1 14:35.4
19 809 Julia Nagy 11 More Than 7 36:59.0 8:24:21.1 14:45.4

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:52:34.5 Average Time: 22:30.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 98 Kelsey Lee 11 9 9 21:50.2 21:50.2 0:00.0
2 104 Katie Marney 12 18 27 22:31.0 44:21.2 0:40.8
3 120 Kelsi Silliman 9 22 49 22:38.0 1:06:59.3 0:47.8
4 70 Haley Barnes 10 23 72 22:41.4 1:29:40.8 0:51.2
5 75 Shannon Canavan 12 27 99 22:53.6 1:52:34.5 1:03.4
6 81 Meghan Cuneo 9 29 128 23:01.5 2:15:36.0 1:11.3
7 99 Abby Lennox 10 35 163 23:16.3 2:38:52.4 1:26.1
8 122 Paige Stephens 11 More Than 7 23:44.8 3:02:37.2 1:54.5
9 100 Miranda Lieblein 9 More Than 7 23:56.5 3:26:33.7 2:06.3
10 84 Samantha Dorse 12 More Than 7 23:58.0 3:50:31.8 2:07.8
11 74 Lia Butler 11 More Than 7 24:02.6 4:14:34.4 2:12.4
12 85 Elizabeth Dow 9 More Than 7 24:15.3 4:38:49.8 2:25.1
13 72 Kaitlyn Bartreau 12 More Than 7 24:24.6 5:03:14.4 2:34.4
14 93 Cassie Hock 10 More Than 7 24:25.7 5:27:40.1 2:35.4
15 76 Amanda Case 9 More Than 7 24:26.5 5:52:06.7 2:36.3
16 78 Sarah Cech 12 More Than 7 24:40.9 6:16:47.7 2:50.7
17 124 Megan Sturza 12 More Than 7 25:04.5 6:41:52.3 3:14.3
18 95 Alexandria Johnson 11 More Than 7 25:10.8 7:07:03.1 3:20.5
19 109 Allison O'Keefe 12 More Than 7 26:43.5 7:33:46.6 4:53.3
20 115 Charlotte Rapids 11 More Than 7 26:46.8 8:00:33.4 4:56.5
21 73 MacKenzie Burke 10 More Than 7 27:23.9 8:27:57.4 5:33.7
22 123 Alyssa Stuart 9 More Than 7 27:25.8 8:55:23.2 5:35.5
23 116 Amanda Ribitch 10 More Than 7 27:46.5 9:23:09.8 5:56.3
24 110 Melissa O'Keefe 9 More Than 7 27:48.6 9:50:58.4 5:58.4
25 89 Becky Everts 9 More Than 7 28:30.0 10:19:28.5 6:39.8
26 114 Agatha Pawlikowski 10 More Than 7 28:30.7 10:47:59.2 6:40.5
27 127 Ashley Tice 9 More Than 7 28:32.3 11:16:31.6 6:42.1
28 128 Caitlin Tice 11 More Than 7 28:53.9 11:45:25.5 7:03.7
29 130 Samantha Weaver 10 More Than 7 29:16.5 12:14:42.1 7:26.3
30 118 Brooke Rowe 9 More Than 7 36:38.0 12:51:20.1 14:47.7

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:53:07.4 Average Time: 22:37.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 58 C.j. Karas 10 7 7 21:44.2 21:44.2 0:00.0
2 47 Amanda Bayagich 11 17 24 22:30.1 44:14.4 0:45.8
3 49 Monica Bigalk 11 20 44 22:32.9 1:06:47.3 0:48.6
4 63 Alexis Gorman 9 28 72 23:00.5 1:29:47.9 1:16.2
5 61 Morgan Bigalk 9 36 108 23:19.4 1:53:07.4 1:35.2
6 42 Corianne Barnes 12 39 147 23:32.9 2:16:40.3 1:48.6
7 45 Leah Apking 11 42 189 23:49.5 2:40:29.8 2:05.2
8 50 Angela Gierak 11 More Than 7 23:51.2 3:04:21.1 2:06.9
9 52 Kelsey Morrison 11 More Than 7 23:55.9 3:28:17.0 2:11.6
10 56 Abigail Dickinson 10 More Than 7 23:59.0 3:52:16.0 2:14.7
11 64 Jacqueline Markey 9 More Than 7 24:21.6 4:16:37.7 2:37.3
12 55 Rebecca Courville 10 More Than 7 24:42.4 4:41:20.1 2:58.1
13 51 Breanna Mamon 11 More Than 7 24:55.7 5:06:15.8 3:11.4
14 62 Shanna Buller 9 More Than 7 25:29.8 5:31:45.7 3:45.5
15 48 Molly Beni 11 More Than 7 25:34.4 5:57:20.1 3:50.1
16 53 Saraleah Park 11 More Than 7 26:43.9 6:24:04.0 4:59.6

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:55:56.1 Average Time: 23:11.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 464 Andrea Gerard 12 5 5 21:34.0 21:34.0 0:00.0
2 453 Jessie Allen 11 14 19 22:19.7 43:53.7 0:45.6
3 455 Laura Baenen 09 37 56 23:24.2 1:07:17.9 1:50.2
4 462 Clara Funk 10 43 99 23:50.4 1:31:08.4 2:16.4
5 467 Alex Moore 11 51 150 24:47.6 1:55:56.1 3:13.6
6 468 Lily Paul 09 62 212 30:47.8 2:26:43.9 9:13.8

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:56:23.9 Average Time: 23:16.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 308 Allison Wegner 9 11 11 22:09.3 22:09.3 0:00.0
2 302 Sarah Feiten 10 24 35 22:42.4 44:51.7 0:33.1
3 315 Elaina Brown 9 32 67 23:04.0 1:07:55.8 0:54.7
4 298 Lilly Smith 12 44 111 24:03.7 1:31:59.6 1:54.4
5 300 Hannah Plumb 11 48 159 24:24.3 1:56:23.9 2:14.9
6 313 Adeline Wilkop 9 54 213 25:09.1 2:21:33.0 2:59.7
7 312 Jane Allen 9 57 270 25:36.4 2:47:09.4 3:27.1
8 314 Naomi Tashiro 9 More Than 7 26:11.0 3:13:20.4 4:01.6
9 303 Kristin Thut 10 More Than 7 26:44.5 3:40:05.0 4:35.2

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:56:19.4 Average Time: 23:15.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 731 Stephanie Handley 9 26 26 22:45.8 22:45.8 0:00.0
2 743 Alex Wheelock 11 30 56 23:02.4 45:48.3 0:16.5
3 728 Kristin Garr 11 31 87 23:03.0 1:08:51.3 0:17.1
4 727 Paige Freeland 10 33 120 23:07.4 1:31:58.8 0:21.5
5 746 Kelly Yu 9 47 167 24:20.5 1:56:19.4 1:34.6
6 734 Julie Markiewicz 11 52 219 24:54.9 2:21:14.3 2:09.0
7 742 Kelli Wetherhold 11 58 277 25:51.8 2:47:06.1 3:05.9
8 740 Catie Steffans 11 More Than 7 30:28.3 3:17:34.4 7:42.4

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:57:08.3 Average Time: 23:25.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 858 Molly Jeffers 9 8 8 21:46.0 21:46.0 0:00.0
2 861 Jill Harris 10 25 33 22:43.2 44:29.2 0:57.1
3 856 Amanda Chamberlein 9 34 67 23:15.4 1:07:44.7 1:29.3
4 860 Katy Sperry 9 49 116 24:26.0 1:32:10.7 2:39.9
5 862 Natalie Frendberg 12 53 169 24:57.5 1:57:08.3 3:11.4
6 863 Lauren Dever 11 56 225 25:25.5 2:22:33.8 3:39.4
7 864 Nikki Gregor 11 61 286 28:40.3 2:51:14.1 6:54.2
8 853 Majkien Mork 11 More Than 7 28:48.6 3:20:02.8 7:02.5

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 236 Team Score (times): 2:02:13.1 Average Time: 24:26.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 232 Sophie Harrison 11 40 40 23:39.1 23:39.1 0:00.0
2 223 Loureen Prudente 9 45 85 24:17.0 47:56.1 0:37.8
3 230 Lindsey Ransone 10 46 131 24:20.0 1:12:16.2 0:40.9
4 234 Sarah Pale 11 50 181 24:45.1 1:37:01.3 1:05.9
5 228 Sarah Livingston 10 55 236 25:11.7 2:02:13.1 1:32.6
6 229 Rachel Lynn 10 59 295 26:22.4 2:28:35.5 2:43.2
7 227 Danielle Flaig 10 60 355 26:32.8 2:55:08.4 2:53.7
8 235 Julie Watson 11 More Than 7 28:34.1 3:23:42.5 4:54.9




J.V. Girls


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 350 Nikki Leonard Troy Colts 21:07.4 6:49/M 11
2 2 323 Kira Burnett Troy Colts 21:10.7 6:50/M 9
3 3 339 Theresa Hencsie Troy Colts 21:21.8 6:53/M 11
4 4 357 Laura Moriset Troy Colts 21:29.2 6:56/M 10
5 5 464 Andrea Gerard Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 21:34.0 6:57/M 12
6 6 372 Tarah Thompson Troy Colts 21:43.8 7:00/M 10
7 7 58 C.j. Karas Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:44.2 7:01/M 10
8 8 858 Molly Jeffers Clarkston Wolves 21:46.0 7:01/M 9
9 9 98 Kelsey Lee Lake Orion Dragons 21:50.2 7:03/M 11
10 10 335 Christine George Troy Colts 21:52.1 7:03/M 10
11 11 308 Allison Wegner Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:09.3 7:09/M 9
12 12 337 Kellie Halushka Troy Colts 22:11.2 7:09/M 9
13 13 800 Ashley Halm Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:13.5 7:10/M 11
14 14 453 Jessie Allen Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 22:19.7 7:12/M 11
15 15 816 Lindsey Scullen Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:21.3 7:13/M 10
16 (> 7) 349 Marisa Leney Troy Colts 22:26.4 7:14/M 12
17 16 803 Elise Hozeski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:26.8 7:14/M 10
18 (> 7) 363 Laura Robertson Troy Colts 22:28.0 7:15/M 10
19 17 47 Amanda Bayagich Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:30.1 7:15/M 11
20 18 104 Katie Marney Lake Orion Dragons 22:31.0 7:16/M 12
21 19 801 Sarah Hayes Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:32.5 7:16/M 10
22 20 49 Monica Bigalk Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:32.9 7:16/M 11
23 21 806 Kara Kovack Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:33.3 7:16/M 11
24 22 120 Kelsi Silliman Lake Orion Dragons 22:38.0 7:18/M 9
25 (> 7) 368 Megan Shelly Troy Colts 22:38.3 7:18/M 11
26 (> 7) 334 Hannah Emerling Troy Colts 22:40.2 7:19/M 9
27 23 70 Haley Barnes Lake Orion Dragons 22:41.4 7:19/M 10
28 24 302 Sarah Feiten Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:42.4 7:19/M 10
29 25 861 Jill Harris Clarkston Wolves 22:43.2 7:20/M 10
30 26 731 Stephanie Handley Rochester Falcons 22:45.8 7:20/M 9
31 27 75 Shannon Canavan Lake Orion Dragons 22:53.6 7:23/M 12
32 28 63 Alexis Gorman Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:00.5 7:25/M 9
33 29 81 Meghan Cuneo Lake Orion Dragons 23:01.5 7:25/M 9
34 30 743 Alex Wheelock Rochester Falcons 23:02.4 7:26/M 11
35 31 728 Kristin Garr Rochester Falcons 23:03.0 7:26/M 11
36 (> 7) 373 Marel Toukhanian Troy Colts 23:03.6 7:26/M 9
37 32 315 Elaina Brown Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:04.0 7:26/M 9
38 (> 7) 351 Linda Liang Troy Colts 23:04.7 7:26/M 9
39 33 727 Paige Freeland Rochester Falcons 23:07.4 7:27/M 10
40 34 856 Amanda Chamberlein Clarkston Wolves 23:15.4 7:30/M 9
41 35 99 Abby Lennox Lake Orion Dragons 23:16.3 7:30/M 10
42 (> 7) 343 Stephanie Johnson Troy Colts 23:18.0 7:31/M 12
43 36 61 Morgan Bigalk Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:19.4 7:31/M 9
44 (> 7) 353 Vicky Liu Troy Colts 23:21.0 7:32/M 12
45 (> 7) 320 Nicole Shelly Troy Colts 23:21.7 7:32/M 12
46 37 455 Laura Baenen Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 23:24.2 7:33/M 09
47 (> 7) 360 Lindsay Podsiadlik Troy Colts 23:25.1 7:33/M 10
48 38 811 Shawna Rembold Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 23:26.1 7:34/M 10
49 39 42 Corianne Barnes Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:32.9 7:35/M 12
50 40 232 Sophie Harrison Troy Athens Redhawks 23:39.1 7:38/M 11
51 (> 7) 122 Paige Stephens Lake Orion Dragons 23:44.8 7:39/M 11
52 41 817 Alyssa Swigart Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 23:47.6 7:40/M 9
53 42 45 Leah Apking Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:49.5 7:41/M 11
54 43 462 Clara Funk Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 23:50.4 7:41/M 10
55 (> 7) 50 Angela Gierak Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:51.2 7:42/M 11
56 (> 7) 52 Kelsey Morrison Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:55.9 7:43/M 11
57 (> 7) 100 Miranda Lieblein Lake Orion Dragons 23:56.5 7:43/M 9
58 (> 7) 84 Samantha Dorse Lake Orion Dragons 23:58.0 7:44/M 12
59 (> 7) 56 Abigail Dickinson Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:59.0 7:44/M 10
60 (> 7) 326 Becca Campbell Troy Colts 24:00.7 7:45/M 10
61 (> 7) 74 Lia Butler Lake Orion Dragons 24:02.6 7:45/M 11
62 44 298 Lilly Smith Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:03.7 7:45/M 12
63 (> 7) 790 Jessica Brewer Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 24:04.2 7:46/M 11
64 (> 7) 322 Lauren Antakli Troy Colts 24:05.3 7:46/M 9
65 (> 7) 85 Elizabeth Dow Lake Orion Dragons 24:15.3 7:49/M 9
66 45 223 Loureen Prudente Troy Athens Redhawks 24:17.0 7:50/M 9
67 (> 7) 332 Courtney Dubay Troy Colts 24:18.5 7:50/M 12
68 (> 7) 336 Jennifer Gliet Troy Colts 24:18.9 7:50/M 10
69 (> 7) 359 Kayla Plancon Troy Colts 24:19.4 7:51/M 10
70 46 230 Lindsey Ransone Troy Athens Redhawks 24:20.0 7:51/M 10
71 47 746 Kelly Yu Rochester Falcons 24:20.5 7:51/M 9
72 (> 7) 64 Jacqueline Markey Rochester Adams Highlanders 24:21.6 7:51/M 9
73 (> 7) 317 Rebecca Liu Troy Colts 24:23.0 7:52/M 12
74 (> 7) 364 Christine Robertson Troy Colts 24:23.5 7:52/M 10
75 48 300 Hannah Plumb Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:24.3 7:52/M 11
76 (> 7) 72 Kaitlyn Bartreau Lake Orion Dragons 24:24.6 7:52/M 12
77 (> 7) 93 Cassie Hock Lake Orion Dragons 24:25.7 7:53/M 10
78 49 860 Katy Sperry Clarkston Wolves 24:26.0 7:53/M 9
79 (> 7) 76 Amanda Case Lake Orion Dragons 24:26.5 7:53/M 9
80 (> 7) 355 Rachel Messina Troy Colts 24:26.8 7:53/M 12
81 (> 7) 362 Emily Raymond Troy Colts 24:27.6 7:53/M 12
82 (> 7) 354 Lauren MacKillop Troy Colts 24:37.1 7:56/M 9
83 (> 7) 78 Sarah Cech Lake Orion Dragons 24:40.9 7:57/M 12
84 (> 7) 55 Rebecca Courville Rochester Adams Highlanders 24:42.4 7:58/M 10
85 50 234 Sarah Pale Troy Athens Redhawks 24:45.1 7:59/M 11
86 51 467 Alex Moore Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 24:47.6 8:00/M 11
87 (> 7) 819 Eva Westermann Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 24:52.3 8:01/M 10
88 52 734 Julie Markiewicz Rochester Falcons 24:54.9 8:02/M 11
89 (> 7) 51 Breanna Mamon Rochester Adams Highlanders 24:55.7 8:02/M 11
90 53 862 Natalie Frendberg Clarkston Wolves 24:57.5 8:03/M 12
91 (> 7) 327 Amy Chen Troy Colts 24:59.1 8:04/M 10
92 (> 7) 375 Julee Yee Troy Colts 25:01.8 8:04/M 10
93 (> 7) 124 Megan Sturza Lake Orion Dragons 25:04.5 8:05/M 12
94 54 313 Adeline Wilkop Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:09.1 8:07/M 9
95 (> 7) 95 Alexandria Johnson Lake Orion Dragons 25:10.8 8:07/M 11
96 55 228 Sarah Livingston Troy Athens Redhawks 25:11.7 8:07/M 10
97 (> 7) 358 Kim Pius Troy Colts 25:18.9 8:10/M 9
98 56 863 Lauren Dever Clarkston Wolves 25:25.5 8:12/M 11
99 (> 7) 62 Shanna Buller Rochester Adams Highlanders 25:29.8 8:13/M 9
100 (> 7) 48 Molly Beni Rochester Adams Highlanders 25:34.4 8:15/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 57 312 Jane Allen Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:36.4 8:15/M 9
102 (> 7) 808 Cat Mechler Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 25:49.1 8:20/M 9
103 (> 7) 341 Vivian Hu Troy Colts 25:49.5 8:20/M 10
104 58 742 Kelli Wetherhold Rochester Falcons 25:51.8 8:20/M 11
105 (> 7) 314 Naomi Tashiro Birmingham Seaholm Maples 26:11.0 8:27/M 9
106 59 229 Rachel Lynn Troy Athens Redhawks 26:22.4 8:30/M 10
107 (> 7) 793 Mikelle Dilorenzo Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 26:24.2 8:31/M 10
108 (> 7) 352 Sara Lin Troy Colts 26:25.6 8:31/M 10
109 (> 7) 328 Katie Cox Troy Colts 26:26.5 8:32/M 10
110 (> 7) 371 Eliza Stepien Troy Colts 26:27.6 8:32/M 9
111 (> 7) 329 Elise Demiryan Troy Colts 26:28.3 8:32/M 9
112 60 227 Danielle Flaig Troy Athens Redhawks 26:32.8 8:34/M 10
113 (> 7) 109 Allison O'Keefe Lake Orion Dragons 26:43.5 8:37/M 12
114 (> 7) 53 Saraleah Park Rochester Adams Highlanders 26:43.9 8:37/M 11
115 (> 7) 303 Kristin Thut Birmingham Seaholm Maples 26:44.5 8:37/M 10
116 (> 7) 115 Charlotte Rapids Lake Orion Dragons 26:46.8 8:38/M 11
117 (> 7) 804 Chloe Johnson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 26:53.8 8:40/M 10
118 (> 7) 820 Gabby Yacteen Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 27:23.5 8:50/M 10
119 (> 7) 73 MacKenzie Burke Lake Orion Dragons 27:23.9 8:50/M 10
120 (> 7) 123 Alyssa Stuart Lake Orion Dragons 27:25.8 8:51/M 9
121 (> 7) 116 Amanda Ribitch Lake Orion Dragons 27:46.5 8:57/M 10
122 (> 7) 110 Melissa O'Keefe Lake Orion Dragons 27:48.6 8:58/M 9
123 (> 7) 791 Becky Brisson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 28:13.2 9:06/M 12
124 (> 7) 795 Andrea D'Onofrio Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 28:24.9 9:10/M 9
125 (> 7) 89 Becky Everts Lake Orion Dragons 28:30.0 9:12/M 9
126 (> 7) 114 Agatha Pawlikowski Lake Orion Dragons 28:30.7 9:12/M 10
127 (> 7) 127 Ashley Tice Lake Orion Dragons 28:32.3 9:12/M 9
128 (> 7) 235 Julie Watson Troy Athens Redhawks 28:34.1 9:13/M 11
129 61 864 Nikki Gregor Clarkston Wolves 28:40.3 9:15/M 11
130 (> 7) 853 Majkien Mork Clarkston Wolves 28:48.6 9:17/M 11
131 (> 7) 128 Caitlin Tice Lake Orion Dragons 28:53.9 9:19/M 11
132 (> 7) 130 Samantha Weaver Lake Orion Dragons 29:16.5 9:26/M 10
133 (> 7) 812 Molly Robbins Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 29:24.2 9:29/M 11
134 (> 7) 797 Emily Eldridge Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 29:42.0 9:35/M 12
135 (> 7) 740 Catie Steffans Rochester Falcons 30:28.3 9:50/M 11
136 62 468 Lily Paul Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 30:47.8 9:56/M 09
137 (> 7) 118 Brooke Rowe Lake Orion Dragons 36:38.0 11:49/M 9
138 (> 7) 792 Hannah Clark Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 36:49.0 11:53/M 9
139 (> 7) 809 Julia Nagy Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 36:59.0 11:56/M 11




1 1 729 Megan Goethals Rochester Falcons 17:12.0 5:33/M 12
2 2 318 Michelle Moriset Troy Colts 18:09.3 5:51/M 12
3 3 730 Brook Handler Rochester Falcons 18:31.6 5:58/M 11
4 4 309 Mallory Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:33.2 5:59/M 9
5 5 850 Natalie Smith Clarkston Wolves 18:53.6 6:05/M 10
6 6 57 Sarah Johnson Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:04.1 6:09/M 10
7 7 310 Tess Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:05.4 6:09/M 9
8 8 295 Alex Mathews Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:15.6 6:13/M 12
9 9 65 Jamie Morrissey Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:19.1 6:14/M 9
10 10 311 Aubrey Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:20.2 6:14/M 9
11 11 344 Sammy Johnson Troy Colts 19:20.5 6:14/M 12
12 12 330 Julia Dinverno Troy Colts 19:21.0 6:15/M 11
13 13 44 Caroline Miller Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:30.5 6:17/M 12
14 14 43 Caroline Gerlach Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:48.1 6:23/M 12
15 15 319 Madison Pines Troy Colts 19:56.5 6:26/M 12
16 16 463 Kayla Gawlik Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 19:59.3 6:27/M 12
17 17 366 Katie Shaheen Troy Colts 20:05.8 6:29/M 10
18 18 810 Kelsie Pittel Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 20:10.4 6:30/M 11
19 19 356 Lindsey Miller Troy Colts 20:13.6 6:31/M 11
20 20 459 Joylisa Davis Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 20:26.8 6:35/M 11
21 21 67 Lydia Stanley Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:30.8 6:37/M 9
22 22 851 Mende Gleiss Clarkston Wolves 20:32.6 6:37/M 10
23 23 324 Haley Burns Troy Colts 20:34.7 6:38/M 9
24 24 294 Maggie O'Reilly TreterBirmingham Seaholm Maples 20:35.7 6:38/M 12
25 25 238 Sarah Van Noord Troy Athens Redhawks 20:36.8 6:39/M 12
26 26 739 Jessica Smith Rochester Falcons 20:38.3 6:39/M 9
27 27 805 Laura Johnston Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 20:38.8 6:39/M 9
28 28 226 Kate Dickerson Troy Athens Redhawks 20:40.6 6:40/M 10
29 29 297 Dara Holliday Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:42.7 6:41/M 12
30 30 802 Cassie Hoffman Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 20:44.7 6:41/M 9
31 31 461 Isabel Fontana Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 20:52.8 6:44/M 10
32 (> 7) 370 Sarah Stanczak Troy Colts 20:53.5 6:44/M 11
33 32 87 Molly Emerick Lake Orion Dragons 20:54.2 6:45/M 9
34 33 299 Maryann Laboe Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:54.7 6:45/M 11
35 34 46 Elena Barone Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:55.1 6:45/M 11
36 35 88 Abbey Ernatt Lake Orion Dragons 20:55.8 6:45/M 10
37 36 865 Andrea Butler Clarkston Wolves 20:58.1 6:46/M 11
38 37 107 Kathryn Miller Lake Orion Dragons 21:00.2 6:46/M 12
39 38 738 Lauren Secord Rochester Falcons 21:00.5 6:46/M 12
40 39 469 Nicole Pentis Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 21:05.4 6:48/M 12
41 40 460 Ana Lucia Fernandez Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 21:07.8 6:49/M 10
42 41 789 Samantha Boyle Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:10.0 6:50/M 11
43 42 71 Ashley Bartreau Lake Orion Dragons 21:12.2 6:50/M 10
44 43 466 Abby May Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 21:16.3 6:52/M 09
45 44 92 Sydney Gutierrez Lake Orion Dragons 21:17.0 6:52/M 12
46 45 737 Nivi Nagaraj Rochester Falcons 21:19.8 6:53/M 10
47 46 106 Kara Menzie Lake Orion Dragons 21:21.6 6:53/M 12
48 47 815 Mary Santi Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:24.6 6:54/M 9
49 48 857 Colleen Napier Clarkston Wolves 21:26.1 6:55/M 10
50 49 236 Brooke Madzia Troy Athens Redhawks 21:27.9 6:55/M 12
51 (> 7) 307 Selena Wallace Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:28.8 6:55/M 9
52 50 86 Rebecca Dow Lake Orion Dragons 21:30.7 6:56/M 12
53 51 465 Armani Hawes Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 21:33.3 6:57/M 11
54 52 60 Kaitlynn Merritt Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:34.1 6:57/M 10
55 (> 7) 68 Patty Babich Lake Orion Dragons 21:35.9 6:58/M 9
56 53 788 Natalie Bick Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:41.5 7:00/M 10
57 54 237 Emily Valice Troy Athens Redhawks 21:42.5 7:00/M 12
58 (> 7) 454 Kristin Allen Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 21:44.8 7:01/M 11
59 55 855 Annie Castillo Clarkston Wolves 21:56.6 7:05/M 12
60 56 796 Caroline Egan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:08.3 7:08/M 11
61 57 233 Emily Orlando Troy Athens Redhawks 22:18.9 7:12/M 11
62 58 735 Celene Mo Rochester Falcons 22:27.7 7:15/M 11
63 59 222 Rita Bucholz Troy Athens Redhawks 22:30.5 7:15/M 9
64 (> 7) 66 Monica Rasmussen Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:33.6 7:16/M 9
65 60 736 Erica Munyan Rochester Falcons 22:38.0 7:18/M 9
66 (> 7) 807 Danielle Leclair Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 23:11.5 7:29/M 12
67 61 221 Sharon Shen Troy Athens Redhawks 23:28.1 7:34/M 9
68 (> 7) 231 Caitlyn Berard Troy Athens Redhawks 23:35.2 7:36/M 11



Varsity Girls

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:36:50.3 Average Time: 19:22.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 309 Mallory Wilberding 9 4 4 18:33.2 18:33.2 0:00.0
2 310 Tess Wilberding 9 7 11 19:05.4 37:38.6 0:32.2
3 295 Alex Mathews 12 8 19 19:15.6 56:54.3 0:42.4
4 311 Aubrey Wilberding 9 10 29 19:20.2 1:16:14.5 0:47.0
5 294 Maggie O'Reilly Treter 12 24 53 20:35.7 1:36:50.3 2:02.5
6 297 Dara Holliday 12 29 82 20:42.7 1:57:33.0 2:09.5
7 299 Maryann Laboe 11 33 115 20:54.7 2:18:27.8 2:21.5
8 307 Selena Wallace 9 More Than 7 21:28.8 2:39:56.7 2:55.6

Troy Colts Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:36:53.3 Average Time: 19:22.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 318 Michelle Moriset 12 2 2 18:09.3 18:09.3 0:00.0
2 344 Sammy Johnson 12 11 13 19:20.5 37:29.9 1:11.1
3 330 Julia Dinverno 11 12 25 19:21.0 56:51.0 1:11.7
4 319 Madison Pines 12 15 40 19:56.5 1:16:47.5 1:47.1
5 366 Katie Shaheen 10 17 57 20:05.8 1:36:53.3 1:56.4
6 356 Lindsey Miller 11 19 76 20:13.6 1:57:07.0 2:04.2
7 324 Haley Burns 9 23 99 20:34.7 2:17:41.8 2:25.3
8 370 Sarah Stanczak 11 More Than 7 20:53.5 2:38:35.3 2:44.1

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:38:12.7 Average Time: 19:38.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 57 Sarah Johnson 10 6 6 19:04.1 19:04.1 0:00.0
2 65 Jamie Morrissey 9 9 15 19:19.1 38:23.3 0:15.0
3 44 Caroline Miller 12 13 28 19:30.5 57:53.8 0:26.3
4 43 Caroline Gerlach 12 14 42 19:48.1 1:17:41.9 0:44.0
5 67 Lydia Stanley 9 21 63 20:30.8 1:38:12.7 1:26.6
6 46 Elena Barone 11 34 97 20:55.1 1:59:07.9 1:50.9
7 60 Kaitlynn Merritt 10 52 149 21:34.1 2:20:42.0 2:30.0
8 66 Monica Rasmussen 9 More Than 7 22:33.6 2:43:15.6 3:29.4

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:38:42.5 Average Time: 19:44.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 729 Megan Goethals 12 1 1 17:12.0 17:12.0 0:00.0
2 730 Brook Handler 11 3 4 18:31.6 35:43.7 1:19.6
3 739 Jessica Smith 9 26 30 20:38.3 56:22.0 3:26.2
4 738 Lauren Secord 12 38 68 21:00.5 1:17:22.6 3:48.5
5 737 Nivi Nagaraj 10 45 113 21:19.8 1:38:42.5 4:07.8
6 735 Celene Mo 11 58 171 22:27.7 2:01:10.2 5:15.6
7 736 Erica Munyan 9 60 231 22:38.0 2:23:48.3 5:26.0

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:43:32.3 Average Time: 20:42.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 463 Kayla Gawlik 12 16 16 19:59.3 19:59.3 0:00.0
2 459 Joylisa Davis 11 20 36 20:26.8 40:26.1 0:27.5
3 461 Isabel Fontana 10 31 67 20:52.8 1:01:19.0 0:53.5
4 469 Nicole Pentis 12 39 106 21:05.4 1:22:24.5 1:06.0
5 460 Ana Lucia Fernandez 10 40 146 21:07.8 1:43:32.3 1:08.5
6 466 Abby May 09 43 189 21:16.3 2:04:48.7 1:17.0
7 465 Armani Hawes 11 51 240 21:33.3 2:26:22.1 1:34.0
8 454 Kristin Allen 11 More Than 7 21:44.8 2:48:06.9 1:45.4

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:44:08.8 Average Time: 20:49.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 810 Kelsie Pittel 11 18 18 20:10.4 20:10.4 0:00.0
2 805 Laura Johnston 9 27 45 20:38.8 40:49.3 0:28.4
3 802 Cassie Hoffman 9 30 75 20:44.7 1:01:34.1 0:34.2
4 789 Samantha Boyle 11 41 116 21:10.0 1:22:44.1 0:59.5
5 815 Mary Santi 9 47 163 21:24.6 1:44:08.8 1:14.1
6 788 Natalie Bick 10 53 216 21:41.5 2:05:50.3 1:31.0
7 796 Caroline Egan 11 56 272 22:08.3 2:27:58.7 1:57.8
8 807 Danielle Leclair 12 More Than 7 23:11.5 2:51:10.2 3:01.0

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:43:47.2 Average Time: 20:45.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 850 Natalie Smith 10 5 5 18:53.6 18:53.6 0:00.0
2 851 Mende Gleiss 10 22 27 20:32.6 39:26.3 1:39.0
3 865 Andrea Butler 11 36 63 20:58.1 1:00:24.5 2:04.4
4 857 Colleen Napier 10 48 111 21:26.1 1:21:50.6 2:32.4
5 855 Annie Castillo 12 55 166 21:56.6 1:43:47.2 3:02.9

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:45:19.6 Average Time: 21:03.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 87 Molly Emerick 9 32 32 20:54.2 20:54.2 0:00.0
2 88 Abbey Ernatt 10 35 67 20:55.8 41:50.0 0:01.5
3 107 Kathryn Miller 12 37 104 21:00.2 1:02:50.3 0:06.0
4 71 Ashley Bartreau 10 42 146 21:12.2 1:24:02.6 0:18.0
5 92 Sydney Gutierrez 12 44 190 21:17.0 1:45:19.6 0:22.7
6 106 Kara Menzie 12 46 236 21:21.6 2:06:41.2 0:27.3
7 86 Rebecca Dow 12 50 286 21:30.7 2:28:11.9 0:36.5
8 68 Patty Babich 9 More Than 7 21:35.9 2:49:47.9 0:41.7

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:46:47.0 Average Time: 21:21.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 238 Sarah Van Noord 12 25 25 20:36.8 20:36.8 0:00.0
2 226 Kate Dickerson 10 28 53 20:40.6 41:17.4 0:03.8
3 236 Brooke Madzia 12 49 102 21:27.9 1:02:45.4 0:51.1
4 237 Emily Valice 12 54 156 21:42.5 1:24:28.0 1:05.7
5 233 Emily Orlando 11 57 213 22:18.9 1:46:47.0 1:42.1
6 222 Rita Bucholz 9 59 272 22:30.5 2:09:17.5 1:53.7
7 221 Sharon Shen 9 61 333 23:28.1 2:32:45.7 2:51.3
8 231 Caitlyn Berard 11 More Than 7 23:35.2 2:56:20.9 2:58.4




Varsity Boys

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:23:04.0 Average Time: 16:36.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 138 Sean Bone 12 3 3 16:09.4 16:09.4 0:00.0
2 217 Nathan Ziolko 12 4 7 16:12.5 32:21.9 0:03.1
3 141 T.j. Carey 09 8 15 16:40.7 49:02.7 0:31.3
4 175 Jake Lauka 11 15 30 16:51.0 1:05:53.7 0:41.6
5 206 Jeff Slavick 12 19 49 17:10.3 1:23:04.0 1:00.9
6 205 Ryan Singles 10 28 77 17:24.3 1:40:28.3 1:14.9
7 145 Brad Cross 11 31 108 17:27.3 1:57:55.7 1:17.9
8 184 Devon Meadows 12 More Than 7 18:18.9 2:16:14.7 2:09.5

Troy Colts Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:22:22.7 Average Time: 16:28.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 378 Michael Atchoo 12 1 1 15:36.2 15:36.2 0:00.0
2 447 James Yau 12 2 3 15:58.6 31:34.9 0:22.3
3 446 William Yau 10 6 9 16:30.8 48:05.8 0:54.6
4 422 Brad Pienta 12 17 26 17:01.0 1:05:06.8 1:24.7
5 423 Wilson Pines 12 24 50 17:15.8 1:22:22.7 1:39.5
6 413 Charles Michaels 12 33 83 17:33.3 1:39:56.0 1:57.0
7 408 Dean Krokos 12 44 127 17:54.1 1:57:50.2 2:17.9
8 398 Jeremy Hepner 11 More Than 7 18:01.6 2:15:51.8 2:25.3

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:24:14.9 Average Time: 16:50.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3 Chris Griffin 12 7 7 16:39.4 16:39.4 0:00.0
2 24 Cameron Bruce 10 11 18 16:43.0 33:22.4 0:03.6
3 33 Steve Biebelhausen 9 12 30 16:43.4 50:05.9 0:04.0
4 2 Tyler Garofalo 12 16 46 16:57.6 1:07:03.6 0:18.2
5 16 Mike Potoniec 11 20 66 17:11.2 1:24:14.9 0:31.8
6 11 Kevin Jock 11 36 102 17:47.1 1:42:02.0 1:07.7
7 7 James Zyrek 12 41 143 17:49.8 1:59:51.8 1:10.3
8 20 Theo Thompson 11 More Than 7 19:08.1 2:19:00.0 2:28.7

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:24:40.1 Average Time: 16:56.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 832 Adam Bruderick 10 9 9 16:41.1 16:41.1 0:00.0
2 845 Michael Inch 12 10 19 16:41.5 33:22.6 0:00.3
3 844 Branton Dennis 12 14 33 16:46.7 50:09.4 0:05.6
4 831 Ian Brennan 10 22 55 17:14.1 1:07:23.5 0:32.9
5 825 Christian Bonzheim 11 25 80 17:16.5 1:24:40.1 0:35.4
6 833 Daniel Bryne 10 29 109 17:24.9 1:42:05.0 0:43.7
7 846 Eric Nordquist 12 30 139 17:25.4 1:59:30.4 0:44.3
8 843 Aaron Butora 12 More Than 7 17:37.1 2:17:07.6 0:56.0

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:27:02.6 Average Time: 17:24.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 779 Austin Trethewey 11 13 13 16:44.9 16:44.9 0:00.0
2 784 Connor Wilden 12 26 39 17:17.6 34:02.6 0:32.6
3 780 Chris Tsivitse 9 32 71 17:31.4 51:34.0 0:46.4
4 754 Dylan Coakley 12 34 105 17:39.4 1:09:13.5 0:54.4
5 770 Eli Nasr 10 40 145 17:49.1 1:27:02.6 1:04.1
6 772 Mike Reckling 11 43 188 17:53.0 1:44:55.7 1:08.0
7 769 Dan Moore 11 49 237 18:04.4 2:03:00.1 1:19.4
8 771 Jonathan Raffa 11 More Than 7 18:42.1 2:21:42.3 1:57.1

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:27:19.1 Average Time: 17:27.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 284 Jack Howard 10 5 5 16:26.7 16:26.7 0:00.0
2 274 Zack Demko 10 18 23 17:03.1 33:29.9 0:36.4
3 289 Ryan Petry 12 35 58 17:43.8 51:13.7 1:17.1
4 277 Max Gomez 9 39 97 17:48.8 1:09:02.6 1:22.1
5 275 Joe Denison 12 52 149 18:16.5 1:27:19.1 1:49.8
6 276 Jesse Frank 12 54 203 18:23.0 1:45:42.1 1:56.3
7 288 Clay Petry 10 57 260 18:28.3 2:04:10.4 2:01.5
8 282 Nick Hill 12 More Than 7 18:29.0 2:22:39.4 2:02.2

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:28:42.3 Average Time: 17:44.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 473 Chris Craig 11 21 21 17:13.2 17:13.2 0:00.0
2 478 Anthony Perrotta 12 23 44 17:15.0 34:28.2 0:01.8
3 476 Phil Marcantonio 12 27 71 17:23.6 51:51.9 0:10.4
4 480 Michael Toussaint 12 53 124 18:16.8 1:10:08.8 1:03.6
5 475 Michael Gawlik 09 58 182 18:33.5 1:28:42.3 1:20.3
6 481 Ryan Toussaint 11 59 241 18:35.9 1:47:18.2 1:22.7
7 479 Ryan Samosiuk 10 63 304 19:08.5 2:06:26.8 1:55.3
8 472 Zahir Allarakhia 09 More Than 7 20:32.8 2:26:59.6 3:19.6

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:30:04.3 Average Time: 18:00.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 722 Craig Renny 11 37 37 17:47.7 17:47.7 0:00.0
2 492 Nick Hunsanger 12 45 82 17:56.4 35:44.2 0:08.6
3 486 Ryan Freeland 10 47 129 18:01.2 53:45.4 0:13.4
4 721 Blake Pozolo 9 48 177 18:03.8 1:11:49.3 0:16.0
5 485 Tanner Ellsworth 11 51 228 18:15.0 1:30:04.3 0:27.3
6 489 Jackson Gilbert 11 55 283 18:24.0 1:48:28.4 0:36.2
7 487 Connor Garrity 11 62 345 19:03.2 2:07:31.6 1:15.4
8 725 Aaron Walker 11 More Than 7 19:20.4 2:26:52.1 1:32.6

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:30:14.0 Average Time: 18:02.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 256 Andres Espinoza 11 38 38 17:48.3 17:48.3 0:00.0
2 260 Brandon Wernette 11 42 80 17:51.7 35:40.0 0:03.4
3 245 Justin Krolik 10 46 126 17:58.3 53:38.3 0:10.0
4 263 Robert Gleba 12 50 176 18:09.5 1:11:47.9 0:21.2
5 253 Addison Ng 11 56 232 18:26.0 1:30:14.0 0:37.7
6 250 Jd Sterba 10 60 292 18:39.9 1:48:53.9 0:51.6
7 264 Chris Jensen 12 61 353 18:42.5 2:07:36.5 0:54.2
8 254 Chris Deschutter 11 More Than 7 19:24.4 2:27:00.9 1:36.1





Varsity Boys


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 378 Michael Atchoo Troy Colts 15:36.2 5:02/M 12
2 2 447 James Yau Troy Colts 15:58.6 5:09/M 12
3 3 138 Sean Bone Lake Orion Dragons 16:09.4 5:13/M 12
4 4 217 Nathan Ziolko Lake Orion Dragons 16:12.5 5:14/M 12
5 5 284 Jack Howard Birmingham Seaholm Maples 16:26.7 5:18/M 10
6 6 446 William Yau Troy Colts 16:30.8 5:19/M 10
7 7 3 Chris Griffin Rochester Adams Highlanders 16:39.4 5:22/M 12
8 8 141 T.j. Carey Lake Orion Dragons 16:40.7 5:23/M 09
9 9 832 Adam Bruderick Clarkston Wolves 16:41.1 5:23/M 10
10 10 845 Michael Inch Clarkston Wolves 16:41.5 5:23/M 12
11 11 24 Cameron Bruce Rochester Adams Highlanders 16:43.0 5:24/M 10
12 12 33 Steve Biebelhausen Rochester Adams Highlanders 16:43.4 5:24/M 9
13 13 779 Austin Trethewey Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 16:44.9 5:24/M 11
14 14 844 Branton Dennis Clarkston Wolves 16:46.7 5:25/M 12
15 15 175 Jake Lauka Lake Orion Dragons 16:51.0 5:26/M 11
16 16 2 Tyler Garofalo Rochester Adams Highlanders 16:57.6 5:28/M 12
17 17 422 Brad Pienta Troy Colts 17:01.0 5:29/M 12
18 18 274 Zack Demko Birmingham Seaholm Maples 17:03.1 5:30/M 10
19 19 206 Jeff Slavick Lake Orion Dragons 17:10.3 5:32/M 12
20 20 16 Mike Potoniec Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:11.2 5:33/M 11
21 21 473 Chris Craig Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 17:13.2 5:33/M 11
22 22 831 Ian Brennan Clarkston Wolves 17:14.1 5:34/M 10
23 23 478 Anthony Perrotta Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 17:15.0 5:34/M 12
24 24 423 Wilson Pines Troy Colts 17:15.8 5:34/M 12
25 25 825 Christian Bonzheim Clarkston Wolves 17:16.5 5:34/M 11
26 26 784 Connor Wilden Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 17:17.6 5:35/M 12
27 27 476 Phil Marcantonio Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 17:23.6 5:36/M 12
28 28 205 Ryan Singles Lake Orion Dragons 17:24.3 5:37/M 10
29 29 833 Daniel Bryne Clarkston Wolves 17:24.9 5:37/M 10
30 30 846 Eric Nordquist Clarkston Wolves 17:25.4 5:37/M 12
31 31 145 Brad Cross Lake Orion Dragons 17:27.3 5:38/M 11
32 32 780 Chris Tsivitse Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 17:31.4 5:39/M 9
33 33 413 Charles Michaels Troy Colts 17:33.3 5:40/M 12
34 (> 7) 843 Aaron Butora Clarkston Wolves 17:37.1 5:41/M 12
35 34 754 Dylan Coakley Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 17:39.4 5:42/M 12
36 35 289 Ryan Petry Birmingham Seaholm Maples 17:43.8 5:43/M 12
37 36 11 Kevin Jock Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:47.1 5:44/M 11
38 37 722 Craig Renny Rochester Falcons 17:47.7 5:44/M 11
39 38 256 Andres Espinoza Troy Athens Redhawks 17:48.3 5:45/M 11
40 39 277 Max Gomez Birmingham Seaholm Maples 17:48.8 5:45/M 9
41 40 770 Eli Nasr Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 17:49.1 5:45/M 10
42 41 7 James Zyrek Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:49.8 5:45/M 12
43 42 260 Brandon Wernette Troy Athens Redhawks 17:51.7 5:45/M 11
44 43 772 Mike Reckling Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 17:53.0 5:46/M 11
45 44 408 Dean Krokos Troy Colts 17:54.1 5:46/M 12
46 45 492 Nick Hunsanger Rochester Falcons 17:56.4 5:47/M 12
47 46 245 Justin Krolik Troy Athens Redhawks 17:58.3 5:48/M 10
48 47 486 Ryan Freeland Rochester Falcons 18:01.2 5:49/M 10
49 (> 7) 398 Jeremy Hepner Troy Colts 18:01.6 5:49/M 11
50 48 721 Blake Pozolo Rochester Falcons 18:03.8 5:49/M 9
51 49 769 Dan Moore Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 18:04.4 5:50/M 11
52 50 263 Robert Gleba Troy Athens Redhawks 18:09.5 5:51/M 12
53 51 485 Tanner Ellsworth Rochester Falcons 18:15.0 5:53/M 11
54 52 275 Joe Denison Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:16.5 5:54/M 12
55 53 480 Michael Toussaint Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 18:16.8 5:54/M 12
56 (> 7) 184 Devon Meadows Lake Orion Dragons 18:18.9 5:54/M 12
57 54 276 Jesse Frank Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:23.0 5:56/M 12
58 55 489 Jackson Gilbert Rochester Falcons 18:24.0 5:56/M 11
59 56 253 Addison Ng Troy Athens Redhawks 18:26.0 5:57/M 11
60 57 288 Clay Petry Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:28.3 5:57/M 10
61 (> 7) 282 Nick Hill Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:29.0 5:58/M 12
62 58 475 Michael Gawlik Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 18:33.5 5:59/M 09
63 59 481 Ryan Toussaint Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 18:35.9 6:00/M 11
64 60 250 Jd Sterba Troy Athens Redhawks 18:39.9 6:01/M 10
65 (> 7) 771 Jonathan Raffa Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 18:42.1 6:02/M 11
66 61 264 Chris Jensen Troy Athens Redhawks 18:42.5 6:02/M 12
67 62 487 Connor Garrity Rochester Falcons 19:03.2 6:09/M 11
68 (> 7) 20 Theo Thompson Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:08.1 6:10/M 11
69 63 479 Ryan Samosiuk Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 19:08.5 6:10/M 10
70 (> 7) 725 Aaron Walker Rochester Falcons 19:20.4 6:14/M 11
71 (> 7) 254 Chris Deschutter Troy Athens Redhawks 19:24.4 6:15/M 11
72 (> 7) 472 Zahir Allarakhia Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 20:32.8 6:37/M 09