S.E.C. Jamboree #3

back to results

Oct. 22, 2009

S.E.C. Jamboree #3
Hudson Mills Metro Park
Provided by Gary Olsen


Red Division Varsity Boys


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 178 Nathan Karr Ann Arbor Pioneer 15:35 5:02/M 12
2 2 392 Austin Whitelaw Monroe Trojans 15:37 5:02/M 11
3 3 179 Adam Kern Ann Arbor Pioneer 15:39 5:03/M 12
4 4 180 Nick Kern Ann Arbor Pioneer 15:39 5:03/M 12
5 5 231 Nick Kaiser Bedford Kickin' Mules 16:03 5:11/M 11
6 6 244 Tommy Valade Bedford Kickin' Mules 16:14 5:14/M 12
7 7 170 Joe Frakes Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:17 5:15/M 12
8 8 95 Kevin Egedy Ann Arbor Huron 16:22 5:17/M 12
9 9 188 Muhammad Sani Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:22 5:17/M 12
10 10 380 Zachary Garman Monroe Trojans 16:25 5:18/M 12
11 11 189 Andres Sanz-Guerrero Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:26 5:18/M 12
12 12 1742 Andrew Harper Saline Hornets 16:33 5:20/M 12
13 13 1753 Joe Lipa Saline Hornets 16:34 5:21/M 12
14 14 1718 Andrew Barnett Saline Hornets 16:34 5:21/M 11
15 15 1748 Croix Jastrow Saline Hornets 16:41 5:23/M 12
16 16 152 Sebastian Ag Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:44 5:24/M 11
17 17 1757 Nathan Martis Saline Hornets 16:45 5:24/M 10
18 18 106 Josh Orton Ann Arbor Huron 16:48 5:25/M 12
19 19 386 Drew Sanseverino Monroe Trojans 16:54 5:27/M 12
20 20 229 Derek Hibbs Bedford Kickin' Mules 16:55 5:27/M 12
21 21 230 Adam Horace Bedford Kickin' Mules 16:58 5:28/M 10
22 22 390 Nick Tyson Monroe Trojans 17:02 5:30/M 12
23 23 1773 Nicholas Renberg Saline Hornets 17:06 5:31/M 10
24 24 232 Chad MacHinski Bedford Kickin' Mules 17:08 5:32/M 12
25 25 393 Ian Zawacki Monroe Trojans 17:10 5:32/M 12
26 26 100 Akshay Jetli Ann Arbor Huron 17:12 5:33/M 11
27 27 118 Patrick Tincher Ann Arbor Huron 17:17 5:35/M 10
28 28 243 Troy Tidwell Bedford Kickin' Mules 17:17 5:35/M 11
29 29 237 Cory Schoendorf Bedford Kickin' Mules 17:26 5:37/M 11
30 30 101 Patrick Jobst Ann Arbor Huron 17:27 5:38/M 12
31 31 1766 Jonathan Parker Saline Hornets 17:28 5:38/M 10
32 32 376 Tyler Addis Monroe Trojans 17:31 5:39/M 11
33 33 385 Michael Peven Monroe Trojans 17:36 5:41/M 11
34 34 213 Eric Jensen Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 17:37 5:41/M
35 35 117 Evan Stemmer Ann Arbor Huron 17:37 5:41/M 12
36 36 212 Cody Gallagher Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 18:19 5:55/M
37 37 216 George Gray Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 19:14 6:12/M
38 38 214 Rishi Ragsdale Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 19:19 6:14/M
39 39 215 Mitch Tolly Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 19:35 6:19/M
40 40 217 Austin Whitt Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 21:28 6:55/M












Red Division Varsity Boys

Ann Arbor Pioneer Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:19:33 Average Time: 15:54

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 178 Nathan Karr 12 1 1 15:35 15:35 00:00
2 179 Adam Kern 12 3 4 15:39 31:14 00:04
3 180 Nick Kern 12 4 8 15:39 46:53 00:04
4 170 Joe Frakes 12 7 15 16:17 1:03:11 00:42
5 188 Muhammad Sani 12 9 24 16:22 1:19:33 00:47
6 189 Andres Sanz-Guerrero 12 11 35 16:26 1:36:00 00:51
7 152 Sebastian Ag 11 16 51 16:44 1:52:44 01:09

Saline Hornets Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:23:09 Average Time: 16:37

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1742 Andrew Harper 12 12 12 16:33 16:33 00:00
2 1753 Joe Lipa 12 13 25 16:34 33:07 00:00
3 1718 Andrew Barnett 11 14 39 16:34 49:42 00:01
4 1748 Croix Jastrow 12 15 54 16:41 1:06:23 00:07
5 1757 Nathan Martis 10 17 71 16:45 1:23:09 00:11
6 1773 Nicholas Renberg 10 23 94 17:06 1:40:15 00:32
7 1766 Jonathan Parker 10 31 125 17:28 1:57:43 00:55

Bedford Kickin' Mules Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:23:21 Average Time: 16:40

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 231 Nick Kaiser 11 5 5 16:03 16:03 00:00
2 244 Tommy Valade 12 6 11 16:14 32:18 00:11
3 229 Derek Hibbs 12 20 31 16:55 49:14 00:52
4 230 Adam Horace 10 21 52 16:58 1:06:12 00:54
5 232 Chad MacHinski 12 24 76 17:08 1:23:21 01:05
6 243 Troy Tidwell 11 28 104 17:17 1:40:38 01:14
7 237 Cory Schoendorf 11 29 133 17:26 1:58:05 01:22

Monroe Trojans Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:23:10 Average Time: 16:38

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 392 Austin Whitelaw 11 2 2 15:37 15:37 00:00
2 380 Zachary Garman 12 10 12 16:25 32:03 00:47
3 386 Drew Sanseverino 12 19 31 16:54 48:57 01:16
4 390 Nick Tyson 12 22 53 17:02 1:06:00 01:24
5 393 Ian Zawacki 12 25 78 17:10 1:23:10 01:33
6 376 Tyler Addis 11 32 110 17:31 1:40:42 01:53
7 385 Michael Peven 11 33 143 17:36 1:58:19 01:58

Ann Arbor Huron Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:25:07 Average Time: 17:01

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 95 Kevin Egedy 12 8 8 16:22 16:22 00:00
2 106 Josh Orton 12 18 26 16:48 33:10 00:25
3 100 Akshay Jetli 11 26 52 17:12 50:22 00:49
4 118 Patrick Tincher 10 27 79 17:17 1:07:40 00:55
5 101 Patrick Jobst 12 30 109 17:27 1:25:07 01:05
6 117 Evan Stemmer 12 35 144 17:37 1:42:45 01:15

Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:34:05 Average Time: 18:49

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 213 Eric Jensen 34 34 17:37 17:37 00:00
2 212 Cody Gallagher 36 70 18:19 35:56 00:41
3 216 George Gray 37 107 19:14 55:11 01:37
4 214 Rishi Ragsdale 38 145 19:19 1:14:30 01:41
5 215 Mitch Tolly 39 184 19:35 1:34:05 01:57
6 217 Austin Whitt 40 224 21:28 1:55:33 03:50




Red Division Varsity Girls


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 410 Alex Leptich Saline Hornets 18:10 5:52/M 12
2 2 400 Kate Carter Saline Hornets 18:35 6:00/M 12
3 3 127 Elizaveta Boudreau Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:45 6:03/M 12
4 4 133 Katherine Hoevet Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:10 6:11/M 10
5 5 32 Annie-Norah Beveridge Ann Arbor Huron 19:11 6:11/M 11
6 6 497 Alyssa Cummings Saline Hornets 19:11 6:11/M 9
7 7 137 Tara Jibson Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:11 6:11/M 12
8 8 138 Laura Knight Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:21 6:15/M 12
9 9 370 Ashley Nichols Monroe Trojans 19:23 6:15/M 9
10 10 33 Karyn Rapundalo Ann Arbor Huron 19:27 6:16/M 11
11 11 411 Chelsie Noble Saline Hornets 19:36 6:19/M 12
12 12 359 Marina Aguilera Monroe Trojans 19:36 6:19/M 10
13 13 206 Madison Mayleben Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 19:48 6:23/M 10
14 14 1709 Emily Reyst Saline Hornets 19:51 6:24/M 9
15 15 202 Lauren Halpern Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 19:57 6:26/M 9
16 16 374 Jenna Stumpmier Monroe Trojans 20:05 6:29/M 12
17 17 459 Katie Colosimo Saline Hornets 20:17 6:33/M 10
18 18 141 Christine Lim Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:31 6:37/M 11
19 19 35 Grace Kanzawa Ann Arbor Huron 20:39 6:40/M 11
20 20 134 Elise Huerta Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:43 6:41/M 12
21 21 1822 Amanda Zittleman Temperance-Bedford 20:47 6:42/M 11
22 22 1826 Anne Redd Temperance-Bedford 20:50 6:43/M 10
23 23 368 Jessica Miller Monroe Trojans 20:57 6:45/M 12
24 24 1814 Heather Felkey Temperance-Bedford 21:01 6:47/M 12
25 25 1825 Kourtney Osentoski Temperance-Bedford 21:03 6:47/M 10
26 26 373 Jessica Sexton Monroe Trojans 21:06 6:48/M 11
27 27 1821 Megan Sloan Temperance-Bedford 21:08 6:49/M 11
28 28 37 Chinyere Onimo Ann Arbor Huron 21:09 6:49/M 11
29 29 34 Supreet Grewal Ann Arbor Huron 21:12 6:50/M 11
30 30 490 Samantha Szuminski Saline Hornets 21:18 6:52/M 10
31 31 39 Anna Naiki Ann Arbor Huron 21:24 6:54/M 12
32 32 130 Marguerita Erkikinen Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:29 6:56/M 9
33 33 1820 Mariah Robinette Temperance-Bedford 21:43 7:00/M 11
34 34 1824 Kelsey Calhoun Temperance-Bedford 21:49 7:02/M 10
35 35 43 Aerie Em Ann Arbor Huron 22:01 7:06/M 11
36 36 372 Laura Sartisohn Monroe Trojans 22:13 7:10/M 12
37 37 208 Randa Sakallah Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 22:36 7:17/M 10
38 38 200 Emmakate Conlin Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 23:41 7:38/M 9
39 39 207 Madeline Rombes Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 23:42 7:39/M 10
40 40 362 Jordan Burman Monroe Trojans 24:17 7:50/M 10
41 41 204 Lisa Liu Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 24:28 7:54/M 10
42 42 205 Ellery Mayleben Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 24:40 7:57/M 10




Red Division Varsity Girls

Saline Hornets Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:35:25 Average Time: 19:05

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 410 Alex Leptich 12 1 1 18:10 18:10 00:00
2 400 Kate Carter 12 2 3 18:35 36:45 00:24
3 497 Alyssa Cummings 9 6 9 19:11 55:56 01:01
4 411 Chelsie Noble 12 11 20 19:36 1:15:33 01:26
5 1709 Emily Reyst 9 14 34 19:51 1:35:25 01:41
6 459 Katie Colosimo 10 17 51 20:17 1:55:42 02:07
7 490 Samantha Szuminski 10 30 81 21:18 2:17:00 03:07

Ann Arbor Pioneer Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:37:00 Average Time: 19:24

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 127 Elizaveta Boudreau 12 3 3 18:45 18:45 00:00
2 133 Katherine Hoevet 10 4 7 19:10 37:55 00:24
3 137 Tara Jibson 12 7 14 19:11 57:07 00:26
4 138 Laura Knight 12 8 22 19:21 1:16:29 00:36
5 141 Christine Lim 11 18 40 20:31 1:37:00 01:45
6 134 Elise Huerta 12 20 60 20:43 1:57:44 01:57
7 130 Marguerita Erkikinen 9 32 92 21:29 2:19:13 02:43

Monroe Trojans Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:41:09 Average Time: 20:13

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 370 Ashley Nichols 9 9 9 19:23 19:23 00:00
2 359 Marina Aguilera 10 12 21 19:36 39:00 00:13
3 374 Jenna Stumpmier 12 16 37 20:05 59:05 00:41
4 368 Jessica Miller 12 23 60 20:57 1:20:03 01:34
5 373 Jessica Sexton 11 26 86 21:06 1:41:09 01:42
6 372 Laura Sartisohn 12 36 122 22:13 2:03:22 02:50
7 362 Jordan Burman 10 40 162 24:17 2:27:40 04:53

Ann Arbor Huron Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:41:39 Average Time: 20:19

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 32 Annie-Norah Beveridge 11 5 5 19:11 19:11 00:00
2 33 Karyn Rapundalo 11 10 15 19:27 38:38 00:16
3 35 Grace Kanzawa 11 19 34 20:39 59:17 01:27
4 37 Chinyere Onimo 11 28 62 21:09 1:20:27 01:57
5 34 Supreet Grewal 11 29 91 21:12 1:41:39 02:00
6 39 Anna Naiki 12 31 122 21:24 2:03:03 02:12
7 43 Aerie Em 11 35 157 22:01 2:25:05 02:50

Temperance-Bedford Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:44:51 Average Time: 20:58

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1822 Amanda Zittleman 11 21 21 20:47 20:47 00:00
2 1826 Anne Redd 10 22 43 20:50 41:37 00:02
3 1814 Heather Felkey 12 24 67 21:01 1:02:39 00:13
4 1825 Kourtney Osentoski 10 25 92 21:03 1:23:43 00:16
5 1821 Megan Sloan 11 27 119 21:08 1:44:51 00:20
6 1820 Mariah Robinette 11 33 152 21:43 2:06:34 00:55
7 1824 Kelsey Calhoun 10 34 186 21:49 2:28:24 01:01

Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:49:46 Average Time: 21:57

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 206 Madison Mayleben 10 13 13 19:48 19:48 00:00
2 202 Lauren Halpern 9 15 28 19:57 39:46 00:08
3 208 Randa Sakallah 10 37 65 22:36 1:02:22 02:47
4 200 Emmakate Conlin 9 38 103 23:41 1:26:04 03:52
5 207 Madeline Rombes 10 39 142 23:42 1:49:46 03:53
6 204 Lisa Liu 10 41 183 24:28 2:14:15 04:39
7 205 Ellery Mayleben 10 42 225 24:40 2:38:55 04:51




White Division Varsity Boys


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 268 August Pappas Chelsea Bulldogs 16:06 5:12/M 11
2 2 314 Ben Carruthers Dexter Dreadnaughts 16:30 5:19/M 12
3 3 270 Bryce Bradley Chelsea Bulldogs 16:36 5:21/M 10
4 4 335 Alexey Vermeulen Dexter Dreadnaughts 16:42 5:23/M 9
5 5 29 Jacob Simmons Adrian Maples 16:43 5:24/M 11
6 6 1796 Leon Miller Tecumseh 16:56 5:28/M 11
7 7 28 Ricky Perez Adrian Maples 17:07 5:31/M 11
8 8 319 Aaron Gilman Dexter Dreadnaughts 17:13 5:33/M 12
9 9 320 Matt Greve Dexter Dreadnaughts 17:14 5:34/M 9
10 10 272 Joe Hewitt Chelsea Bulldogs 17:18 5:35/M 10
11 11 269 Kevin Stockwell Chelsea Bulldogs 17:19 5:35/M 11
12 12 329 Taylor Neely Dexter Dreadnaughts 17:24 5:37/M 10
13 13 30 Calvin Howard Adrian Maples 17:27 5:38/M 12
14 14 311 Tim Bougher Dexter Dreadnaughts 17:27 5:38/M 10
15 15 1892 Kyle Woodyard Ypsilanti Pheonix 17:28 5:38/M 12
16 16 265 Geoff Smith-Woollams Chelsea Bulldogs 17:35 5:40/M 12
17 17 345 John Adamovicz Lincoln Railsplitters 17:36 5:41/M 11
18 18 24 Greg Garno Adrian Maples 17:38 5:41/M 11
19 19 349 Zach Peattie Lincoln Railsplitters 17:39 5:42/M 12
20 20 1879 Terrell McGee Ypsilanti Pheonix 17:57 5:47/M 10
21 21 1805 Nolan Reynolds Tecumseh 18:19 5:55/M 10
22 22 1798 Alden Eubanks Tecumseh 18:20 5:55/M 11
23 23 1793 Austin See Tecumseh 18:21 5:55/M 11
24 24 264 Spencer Cone Chelsea Bulldogs 18:25 5:56/M 12
25 25 1800 Patrick McAran Tecumseh 18:27 5:57/M 11
26 26 356 Jarrett Pfeiffer Lincoln Railsplitters 18:30 5:58/M 12
27 27 322 Joe Jansen Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:42 6:02/M 12
28 28 1809 Cody Handy Tecumseh 18:47 6:04/M 10
29 29 350 Alex Goricki Lincoln Railsplitters 18:56 6:06/M 11
30 30 279 Avery Osentoski Chelsea Bulldogs 18:57 6:07/M 9
31 31 344 David Adamovicz Lincoln Railsplitters 19:11 6:11/M 9
32 32 1792 Ben Robertson Tecumseh 19:11 6:11/M 12
33 33 351 Austin Goricki Lincoln Railsplitters 19:16 6:13/M 11
34 34 1878 Jerrell McGee Ypsilanti Pheonix 19:23 6:15/M 10
35 35 19 Jon Crayne Adrian Maples 19:29 6:17/M 10
36 36 1890 Spencer Vankeuren Ypsilanti Pheonix 19:47 6:23/M 10
37 37 1889 Tyler Thompson Ypsilanti Pheonix 19:50 6:24/M 10
38 38 352 Jacob Sell Lincoln Railsplitters 20:13 6:31/M 11
39 39 27 Jon Newsome Adrian Maples 20:21 6:34/M 11
40 40 20 Justin Jeffrey Adrian Maples 20:22 6:34/M 10
41 41 1891 Dorian Witherspoon Ypsilanti Pheonix 20:50 6:43/M 12




White Division Varsity Boys

Dexter Dreadnaughts Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:25:05 Average Time: 17:01

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 314 Ben Carruthers 12 2 2 16:30 16:30 00:00
2 335 Alexey Vermeulen 9 4 6 16:42 33:13 00:11
3 319 Aaron Gilman 12 8 14 17:13 50:26 00:42
4 320 Matt Greve 9 9 23 17:14 1:07:40 00:43
5 329 Taylor Neely 10 12 35 17:24 1:25:05 00:53
6 311 Tim Bougher 10 14 49 17:27 1:42:33 00:56
7 322 Joe Jansen 12 27 76 18:42 2:01:15 02:11

Chelsea Bulldogs Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:24:56 Average Time: 16:59

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 268 August Pappas 11 1 1 16:06 16:06 00:00
2 270 Bryce Bradley 10 3 4 16:36 32:43 00:29
3 272 Joe Hewitt 10 10 14 17:18 50:01 01:12
4 269 Kevin Stockwell 11 11 25 17:19 1:07:20 01:12
5 265 Geoff Smith-Woollams 12 16 41 17:35 1:24:56 01:28
6 264 Spencer Cone 12 24 65 18:25 1:43:21 02:18
7 279 Avery Osentoski 9 30 95 18:57 2:02:19 02:51

Adrian Maples Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:28:25 Average Time: 17:41

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 29 Jacob Simmons 11 5 5 16:43 16:43 00:00
2 28 Ricky Perez 11 7 12 17:07 33:50 00:24
3 30 Calvin Howard 12 13 25 17:27 51:17 00:44
4 24 Greg Garno 11 18 43 17:38 1:08:56 00:55
5 19 Jon Crayne 10 35 78 19:29 1:28:25 02:46
6 27 Jon Newsome 11 39 117 20:21 1:48:47 03:38
7 20 Justin Jeffrey 10 40 157 20:22 2:09:09 03:39

Tecumseh Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:30:24 Average Time: 18:04

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1796 Leon Miller 11 6 6 16:56 16:56 00:00
2 1805 Nolan Reynolds 10 21 27 18:19 35:15 01:23
3 1798 Alden Eubanks 11 22 49 18:20 53:35 01:24
4 1793 Austin See 11 23 72 18:21 1:11:56 01:25
5 1800 Patrick McAran 11 25 97 18:27 1:30:24 01:31
6 1809 Cody Handy 10 28 125 18:47 1:49:11 01:51
7 1792 Ben Robertson 12 32 157 19:11 2:08:23 02:15

Lincoln Railsplitters Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:31:54 Average Time: 18:22

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 345 John Adamovicz 11 17 17 17:36 17:36 00:00
2 349 Zach Peattie 12 19 36 17:39 35:16 00:02
3 356 Jarrett Pfeiffer 12 26 62 18:30 53:46 00:53
4 350 Alex Goricki 11 29 91 18:56 1:12:43 01:20
5 344 David Adamovicz 9 31 122 19:11 1:31:54 01:34
6 351 Austin Goricki 11 33 155 19:16 1:51:11 01:39
7 352 Jacob Sell 11 38 193 20:13 2:11:25 02:36

Ypsilanti Pheonix Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:34:28 Average Time: 18:53

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1892 Kyle Woodyard 12 15 15 17:28 17:28 00:00
2 1879 Terrell McGee 10 20 35 17:57 35:26 00:28
3 1878 Jerrell McGee 10 34 69 19:23 54:50 01:54
4 1890 Spencer Vankeuren 10 36 105 19:47 1:14:37 02:18
5 1889 Tyler Thompson 10 37 142 19:50 1:34:28 02:22
6 1891 Dorian Witherspoon 12 41 183 20:50 1:55:19 03:21




White Division Varsity Girls


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 309 Kristen Yarows Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:25 6:16/M 12
2 2 286 Caci Dishman Dexter Dreadnaughts 20:11 6:31/M 11
3 3 306 Katie Taylor Dexter Dreadnaughts 20:22 6:34/M 11
4 4 250 Danielle Dahl Chelsea Bulldogs 20:26 6:35/M 10
5 5 1851 Anna Kluitenberg Ypsilanti Pheonix 20:36 6:39/M 11
6 6 249 Jessi Battaglia Chelsea Bulldogs 20:37 6:39/M 10
7 7 303 Emily Pap Dexter Dreadnaughts 20:37 6:39/M 10
8 8 1780 Erin Landstrom Tecumseh 20:40 6:40/M 10
9 9 3 Brandi Bedolla Adrian Maples 20:58 6:46/M 11
10 10 294 Lauren Lafontaine Dexter Dreadnaughts 21:03 6:47/M 10
11 11 280 Katie Adler Dexter Dreadnaughts 21:10 6:50/M 10
12 12 251 Julie Beaumont Chelsea Bulldogs 21:15 6:51/M 12
13 13 254 Elaine Johnson Chelsea Bulldogs 21:20 6:53/M 10
14 14 252 Courtney Maher Chelsea Bulldogs 21:20 6:53/M 12
15 15 253 Samantha Newbound Chelsea Bulldogs 21:25 6:55/M 11
16 16 284 Mara Bottomley Dexter Dreadnaughts 21:28 6:55/M 9
17 17 255 Corinne Carpenter Chelsea Bulldogs 21:52 7:03/M 11
18 18 1847 Caroline Fuentes Ypsilanti Pheonix 22:06 7:08/M 12
19 (< 5) 338 Alexa Geider Lincoln Railsplitters 22:18 7:12/M 11
20 19 1 Hannah Engle Adrian Maples 22:23 7:13/M 9
21 20 1863 Jenni Starr Ypsilanti Pheonix 22:48 7:21/M 12
22 21 2 Alexa Howard Adrian Maples 23:03 7:26/M 9
23 22 1857 Delisia Morris Ypsilanti Pheonix 23:04 7:26/M 11
24 23 1858 Daeja Raglin-Woodard Ypsilanti Pheonix 23:13 7:29/M 10
25 24 12 Liya Abraham Adrian Maples 23:14 7:30/M 12
26 (< 5) 339 Sam Pace Lincoln Railsplitters 23:22 7:32/M 12
27 25 1853 Katie Mattie Ypsilanti Pheonix 23:38 7:37/M 12
28 26 1859 Mary Roach Ypsilanti Pheonix 23:41 7:38/M 11
29 27 1782 Elizabeth Swindle Tecumseh 23:48 7:41/M 12
30 28 1784 Melissa Felkey Tecumseh 23:57 7:44/M 11
31 29 1783 Annie Dunn Tecumseh 24:31 7:55/M 12
32 30 10 Brittany Long Adrian Maples 24:56 8:03/M 11
33 31 1785 Ali Wice Tecumseh 25:09 8:07/M 12
34 32 15 Deidre Roesch Adrian Maples 25:31 8:14/M 12
35 33 6 Sarah Engle Adrian Maples 26:27 8:32/M 11
36 (< 5) 341 Allison Chan Lincoln Railsplitters 26:34 8:34/M 12
37 (< 5) 343 Geneva Chunn Lincoln Railsplitters 30:33 9:51/M 12




White Division Varsity Girls

Dexter Dreadnaughts Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:41:41 Average Time: 20:20

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 309 Kristen Yarows 12 1 1 19:25 19:25 00:00
2 286 Caci Dishman 11 2 3 20:11 39:37 00:46
3 306 Katie Taylor 11 3 6 20:22 1:00:00 00:56
4 303 Emily Pap 10 7 13 20:37 1:20:38 01:12
5 294 Lauren Lafontaine 10 10 23 21:03 1:41:41 01:38
6 280 Katie Adler 10 11 34 21:10 2:02:52 01:45
7 284 Mara Bottomley 9 16 50 21:28 2:24:21 02:03

Chelsea Bulldogs Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:44:59 Average Time: 20:59

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 250 Danielle Dahl 10 4 4 20:26 20:26 00:00
2 249 Jessi Battaglia 10 6 10 20:37 41:03 00:10
3 251 Julie Beaumont 12 12 22 21:15 1:02:18 00:48
4 254 Elaine Johnson 10 13 35 21:20 1:23:38 00:53
5 252 Courtney Maher 12 14 49 21:20 1:44:59 00:54
6 253 Samantha Newbound 11 15 64 21:25 2:06:25 00:59
7 255 Corinne Carpenter 11 17 81 21:52 2:28:17 01:26

Ypsilanti Pheonix Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:51:49 Average Time: 22:21

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1851 Anna Kluitenberg 11 5 5 20:36 20:36 00:00
2 1847 Caroline Fuentes 12 18 23 22:06 42:42 01:30
3 1863 Jenni Starr 12 20 43 22:48 1:05:31 02:12
4 1857 Delisia Morris 11 22 65 23:04 1:28:35 02:27
5 1858 Daeja Raglin-Woodard 10 23 88 23:13 1:51:49 02:37
6 1853 Katie Mattie 12 25 113 23:38 2:15:28 03:02
7 1859 Mary Roach 11 26 139 23:41 2:39:09 03:05

Adrian Maples Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:54:36 Average Time: 22:55

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3 Brandi Bedolla 11 9 9 20:58 20:58 00:00
2 1 Hannah Engle 9 19 28 22:23 43:22 01:24
3 2 Alexa Howard 9 21 49 23:03 1:06:25 02:04
4 12 Liya Abraham 12 24 73 23:14 1:29:40 02:15
5 10 Brittany Long 11 30 103 24:56 1:54:36 03:57
6 15 Deidre Roesch 12 32 135 25:31 2:20:07 04:32
7 6 Sarah Engle 11 33 168 26:27 2:46:35 05:29

Tecumseh Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:58:07 Average Time: 23:37

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1780 Erin Landstrom 10 8 8 20:40 20:40 00:00
2 1782 Elizabeth Swindle 12 27 35 23:48 44:29 03:08
3 1784 Melissa Felkey 11 28 63 23:57 1:08:27 03:17
4 1783 Annie Dunn 12 29 92 24:31 1:32:58 03:50
5 1785 Ali Wice 12 31 123 25:09 1:58:07 04:29

Lincoln Railsplitters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 338 Alexa Geider 11 Less Than 5 22:18 22:18 00:00
2 339 Sam Pace 12 Less Than 5 23:22 45:41 01:03
3 341 Allison Chan 12 Less Than 5 26:34 1:12:15 04:15
4 343 Geneva Chunn 12 Less Than 5 30:33 1:42:49 08:15




JV Boys


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 160 Kevin Chaperon Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:58 5:28/M 11
2 2 1741 Jack Grundemann Saline Hornets 17:16 5:34/M 12
3 3 98 Jacob Higle-Roblovsky Ann Arbor Huron 17:18 5:35/M 10
4 4 234 Jacob Nye Bedford Kickin' Mules 17:25 5:37/M 10
5 5 153 Lucas Arias Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:27 5:38/M 12
6 6 381 Mitchell Latray Monroe Trojans 17:30 5:39/M 10
7 7 1721 Spencer Bishop Saline Hornets 17:31 5:39/M 10
8 8 156 Bradley Baker Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:31 5:39/M 12
9 9 99 David Hiskins Ann Arbor Huron 17:34 5:40/M 12
10 10 198 Ethan Warren Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:37 5:41/M 12
11 11 1770 Grant Praschan Saline Hornets 17:39 5:42/M 9
12 12 187 Niko Rombes Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:42 5:43/M 12
13 13 104 James Miller Ann Arbor Huron 17:45 5:44/M 12
14 14 1728 Connor Corcoran Saline Hornets 17:46 5:44/M 12
15 15 310 Corey Birchmeier Dexter Dreadnaughts 17:47 5:44/M 11
16 16 1730 David Dolsen Saline Hornets 17:47 5:44/M 11
17 17 1769 John Alex Pearsall Saline Hornets 17:48 5:45/M 10
18 18 124 Frank Zhu Ann Arbor Huron 17:49 5:45/M 11
19 19 177 Noah Kaczor Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:53 5:46/M 11
20 20 1717 Josh Aulisa Saline Hornets 17:59 5:48/M 12
21 (> 7) 1744 Justin Henry Saline Hornets 18:01 5:49/M 10
22 21 330 John Oliver Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:02 5:49/M 12
23 22 114 Andrew Smith Ann Arbor Huron 18:03 5:49/M 11
24 23 323 Parker Latshaw Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:04 5:50/M 11
25 24 241 Kyle Thomas Bedford Kickin' Mules 18:05 5:50/M 12
26 25 245 Ben Wexler Bedford Kickin' Mules 18:05 5:50/M 9
27 26 227 Ben Crane Bedford Kickin' Mules 18:07 5:51/M 10
28 27 384 Michael Peruski Monroe Trojans 18:12 5:52/M 11
29 28 389 Benjamin Stadler Monroe Trojans 18:12 5:52/M 12
30 (> 7) 1726 Robert Carroll Saline Hornets 18:16 5:54/M 12
31 29 236 Steven Scherer Bedford Kickin' Mules 18:17 5:54/M 12
32 (> 7) 1745 Isaac Hochrein Saline Hornets 18:18 5:54/M 11
33 30 318 Kyle Franz Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:20 5:55/M 10
34 31 225 Brandon Benore Bedford Kickin' Mules 18:23 5:56/M 10
35 32 382 Alex Lehr Monroe Trojans 18:23 5:56/M 12
36 33 182 Tyler Leach Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:25 5:56/M 9
37 34 321 Mike Hauke Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:29 5:58/M 9
38 (> 7) 1751 Daniel Lahnala Saline Hornets 18:31 5:58/M 11
39 35 120 Matt Vyletel Ann Arbor Huron 18:31 5:58/M 10
40 36 387 Jacob Schweinsberg Monroe Trojans 18:32 5:59/M 11
41 (> 7) 167 John Fonte Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:32 5:59/M 12
42 (> 7) 165 Colin Egerer Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:32 5:59/M 11
43 37 91 Andrew Barber Ann Arbor Huron 18:33 5:59/M 9
44 (> 7) 176 Carter Johnson Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:33 5:59/M 12
45 (> 7) 185 Steve Merritt Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:34 5:59/M 11
46 (> 7) 1762 Jonathan Moeller Saline Hornets 18:36 6:00/M 12
47 (> 7) 1775 Lucas Romero Saline Hornets 18:38 6:01/M 11
48 38 317 Nick Empey Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:42 6:02/M 10
49 (> 7) 158 Boris Burman Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:44 6:03/M 9
50 39 378 Derek Brodie Monroe Trojans 18:44 6:03/M 10
51 40 336 Joe Wendorf Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:45 6:03/M 9
52 (> 7) 1761 Andrew Moeller Saline Hornets 18:47 6:04/M 10
53 (> 7) 1739 Samuel Gieseker Saline Hornets 18:48 6:04/M 11
54 (> 7) 111 Michael Savage Ann Arbor Huron 18:48 6:04/M 11
55 (> 7) 162 Lee Criso Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:51 6:05/M 9
56 41 235 Jack Perry Bedford Kickin' Mules 18:52 6:05/M 12
57 (> 7) 1759 Curran McGuire Saline Hornets 18:54 6:06/M 12
58 (> 7) 184 Jack McWhinnie Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:57 6:07/M 12
59 (> 7) 1716 Kevin Allport Saline Hornets 18:58 6:07/M 10
60 (> 7) 1755 Anthony MacHniak Saline Hornets 18:59 6:07/M 12
61 (> 7) 233 Zach Morgan Bedford Kickin' Mules 18:59 6:07/M 12
62 (> 7) 163 Jonathan Diep Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:59 6:07/M 12
63 (> 7) 1727 Paul Chandler Saline Hornets 19:00 6:08/M 9
64 (> 7) 247 Aaron Zraik Bedford Kickin' Mules 19:02 6:08/M 12
65 42 273 Kyle Hughes Chelsea Bulldogs 19:02 6:08/M 10
66 (> 7) 239 Logan Smith Bedford Kickin' Mules 19:02 6:08/M 9
67 (> 7) 334 Alex Thompson Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:07 6:10/M 11
68 43 267 Sean Owsley Chelsea Bulldogs 19:08 6:10/M 11
69 (> 7) 325 Blake Loudermilk Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:08 6:10/M 9
70 44 1801 Levi Polmounter Tecumseh 19:09 6:11/M 11
71 (> 7) 172 Ryan Goodwin Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:10 6:11/M 12
72 (> 7) 1737 Marshall Gardner Saline Hornets 19:11 6:11/M 9
73 (> 7) 1732 Patrick Dunn Saline Hornets 19:12 6:12/M 9
74 (> 7) 228 Tanner Duvall Bedford Kickin' Mules 19:13 6:12/M 10
75 45 377 Ian Bachli Monroe Trojans 19:13 6:12/M 11
76 (> 7) 1772 Kenneth Qin Saline Hornets 19:13 6:12/M 11
77 (> 7) 1725 Kaegan Bush Saline Hornets 19:17 6:13/M 12
78 (> 7) 1764 Kyle Nyberg Saline Hornets 19:18 6:14/M 12
79 (> 7) 326 Brennan Maisch Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:19 6:14/M 9
80 (> 7) 383 Preston Lemanski Monroe Trojans 19:19 6:14/M 12
81 (> 7) 240 Eric Stephens Bedford Kickin' Mules 19:21 6:15/M 10
82 (> 7) 1760 Adam Milley Saline Hornets 19:22 6:15/M 9
83 (> 7) 1776 William Soisson Saline Hornets 19:23 6:15/M 11
84 (> 7) 171 Robby Frakes Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:23 6:15/M 9
85 46 1875 Conner Heine Ypsilanti Pheonix 19:23 6:15/M 12
86 (> 7) 1767 Timothy Parker Saline Hornets 19:23 6:15/M 10
87 (> 7) 110 Aaron Sandfield Ann Arbor Huron 19:23 6:15/M 12
88 (> 7) 1750 Hunter Krebs Saline Hornets 19:26 6:16/M 9
89 47 1802 Ian Shaw Tecumseh 19:28 6:17/M 11
90 48 266 Martin Harris Chelsea Bulldogs 19:29 6:17/M 11
91 (> 7) 238 Jimmy Schulty Bedford Kickin' Mules 19:33 6:18/M 9
92 (> 7) 1723 Ethan Boyd Saline Hornets 19:33 6:18/M 9
93 (> 7) 1722 Aaron Bolton Saline Hornets 19:33 6:18/M 12
94 (> 7) 1736 Rj Fisher Saline Hornets 19:34 6:19/M 12
95 (> 7) 1756 Ian Magenta Saline Hornets 19:35 6:19/M 12
96 (> 7) 193 Michael Sullivant Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:37 6:20/M 12
97 49 275 Austin Gray Chelsea Bulldogs 19:37 6:20/M 9
98 (> 7) 191 Eric Seitz Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:38 6:20/M 11
99 (> 7) 324 Dan Lopez Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:39 6:20/M 12
100 (> 7) 226 Cody Carena Bedford Kickin' Mules 19:39 6:20/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 109 Ben Royce Ann Arbor Huron 19:40 6:21/M 11
102 (> 7) 1778 Michael Wright Saline Hornets 19:42 6:21/M 11
103 (> 7) 169 Nicolas Foster Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:44 6:22/M 9
104 (> 7) 103 Dylan Miller Ann Arbor Huron 19:45 6:22/M 11
105 (> 7) 1724 Chris Bredernitz Saline Hornets 19:45 6:22/M 11
106 (> 7) 1734 Brandon Feldkamp Saline Hornets 19:49 6:24/M 12
107 (> 7) 333 Brandon Saunders Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:51 6:24/M 12
108 (> 7) 174 Saunders Hayes Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:51 6:24/M 12
109 50 1874 Joel Harris Ypsilanti Pheonix 19:52 6:25/M 10
110 (> 7) 181 Kevin Knight Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:56 6:26/M 10
111 (> 7) 391 Jacob Waltz Monroe Trojans 19:56 6:26/M 12
112 (> 7) 332 Nick Prada Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:57 6:26/M 9
113 51 1799 C J Horn Tecumseh 19:57 6:26/M 11
114 (> 7) 331 Jacob Parsons Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:58 6:26/M 11
115 (> 7) 315 Brad Carruthers Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:58 6:26/M 9
116 52 1794 Daniel Burchett Tecumseh 20:00 6:27/M 11
117 (> 7) 94 Sean Dunn Ann Arbor Huron 20:01 6:27/M 12
118 53 278 Charlie Miller Chelsea Bulldogs 20:02 6:28/M 9
119 (> 7) 1749 Brian Johnson Saline Hornets 20:04 6:28/M 12
120 54 277 Shane McGrath Chelsea Bulldogs 20:05 6:29/M 9
121 (> 7) 388 Tony Simonton Monroe Trojans 20:07 6:29/M 10
122 (> 7) 173 Nick Gottschlich Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:11 6:31/M 11
123 (> 7) 107 Victor Phillips Ann Arbor Huron 20:12 6:31/M 9
124 (> 7) 1719 Steven Barnich Saline Hornets 20:14 6:32/M 10
125 (> 7) 1747 Alex Hunter Saline Hornets 20:16 6:32/M 9
126 (> 7) 168 Dan Fonte Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:22 6:34/M 9
127 (> 7) 192 Josh Sherick Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:23 6:35/M 9
128 55 271 Adrian Schuh Chelsea Bulldogs 20:28 6:36/M 9
129 56 1886 Julian Robinson Ypsilanti Pheonix 20:33 6:38/M 10
130 (> 7) 313 Zack Byron Dexter Dreadnaughts 20:34 6:38/M 10
131 (> 7) 316 Tom Dochoda Dexter Dreadnaughts 20:35 6:38/M 9
132 57 1795 Paul Burns Tecumseh 20:36 6:39/M 11
133 (> 7) 1746 Robert Humphrey Saline Hornets 20:38 6:39/M 12
134 (> 7) 337 Zac Whidby Dexter Dreadnaughts 20:42 6:41/M 10
135 (> 7) 196 Aaron Trierweiler Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:43 6:41/M 12
136 58 1797 Jacob Kelley Tecumseh 20:47 6:42/M 11
137 (> 7) 1754 Jonathan Lupascu Saline Hornets 20:48 6:43/M 9
138 (> 7) 1765 Evan Park Saline Hornets 20:51 6:44/M 10
139 59 1812 Max Miller Tecumseh 20:55 6:45/M 9
140 (> 7) 1738 Mitchell Garrison Saline Hornets 20:55 6:45/M 9
141 (> 7) 1720 Alex Bertoia Saline Hornets 20:59 6:46/M 10
142 (> 7) 1752 Thaddeus Lenk Saline Hornets 20:59 6:46/M 10
143 (> 7) 190 Felix Schmid Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:00 6:46/M 11
144 (> 7) 155 Nick Aukerman Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:02 6:47/M 9
145 (> 7) 328 Ryan Morrison Dexter Dreadnaughts 21:08 6:49/M 11
146 (> 7) 276 Austin Horn Chelsea Bulldogs 21:12 6:50/M 9
147 (> 7) 1813 Alex Janeczek Tecumseh 21:13 6:51/M 9
148 (> 7) 166 Zach Fogel Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:15 6:51/M 9
149 (> 7) 394 Nick Wilson Monroe Trojans 21:23 6:54/M 9
150 60 26 Brad Krzyzaniak Adrian Maples 21:25 6:55/M 11
151 (> 7) 1810 Alex Swindle Tecumseh 21:26 6:55/M 9
152 61 1866 Dresean Ballard Ypsilanti Pheonix 21:27 6:55/M 12
153 (> 7) 157 Dean Brigham Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:29 6:56/M 9
154 (> 7) 1774 Jack Ritchey Saline Hornets 21:33 6:57/M 11
155 (> 7) 1735 Nicholas Ferreira Saline Hornets 21:34 6:57/M 10
156 62 354 Zach Hunt Lincoln Railsplitters 21:36 6:58/M 10
157 (> 7) 123 Acer Xu Ann Arbor Huron 21:37 6:58/M 9
158 63 23 Zack Sarrault Adrian Maples 21:44 7:01/M 10
159 (> 7) 154 Benjamin Aukerman Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:47 7:02/M 12
160 64 16 Devin Brown Adrian Maples 21:52 7:03/M 9
161 (> 7) 1811 Matt Maki Tecumseh 21:55 7:04/M 9
162 (> 7) 93 Daniel Combs Ann Arbor Huron 22:04 7:07/M 9
163 (> 7) 194 Nick Tobin Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:10 7:09/M 9
164 (> 7) 274 Sam Christie Chelsea Bulldogs 22:11 7:09/M 9
165 (> 7) 96 Gil Eisbruch Ann Arbor Huron 22:22 7:13/M 11
166 (> 7) 1768 Jacob Parry Saline Hornets 22:22 7:13/M 11
167 (> 7) 1743 Evan Hendershot Saline Hornets 22:25 7:14/M 12
168 65 21 Bill Leslie Adrian Maples 22:27 7:15/M 10
169 66 219 Vaughan Epperson Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 22:29 7:15/M
170 (> 7) 161 Stepan Chilingirian Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:35 7:17/M 9
171 (> 7) 1729 Travis Deal Saline Hornets 22:43 7:20/M 12
172 67 357 Justin Pfeiffer Lincoln Railsplitters 22:52 7:23/M 12
173 (> 7) 175 Danus Hibela Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:59 7:25/M 11
174 (> 7) 312 Drew Bowen Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:02 7:26/M 9
175 68 1882 Michael Nestorak Ypsilanti Pheonix 23:13 7:29/M 12
176 (> 7) 1758 Ethan McGuire Saline Hornets 23:21 7:32/M 9
177 69 348 Talib Abdul Lincoln Railsplitters 23:30 7:35/M 11
178 (> 7) 395 Alek Haynes Monroe Trojans 23:33 7:36/M 9
179 70 221 Jeffrey Hu Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 23:35 7:36/M
180 (> 7) 90 Andreas Arenfeldt Ann Arbor Huron 23:44 7:39/M 10
181 (> 7) 1893 Alec Carpenter Tecumseh 23:58 7:44/M 10
182 71 1885 Sam Riddle Ypsilanti Pheonix 24:07 7:47/M 12
183 72 358 Kyle Williams Lincoln Railsplitters 24:24 7:52/M 12
184 73 1869 Evan Butterwick Ypsilanti Pheonix 24:40 7:57/M 9
185 (> 7) 1877 Ian Kung Ypsilanti Pheonix 24:41 7:58/M 9
186 (> 7) 183 David Liu Ann Arbor Pioneer 25:06 8:06/M 9
187 74 22 Brandon Merritt Adrian Maples 25:20 8:10/M 10
188 75 347 Jon Brunk Lincoln Railsplitters 25:38 8:16/M 10
189 (> 7) 1868 Joseph Boyd Ypsilanti Pheonix 25:39 8:16/M 11
190 (> 7) 122 Josh Wu Ann Arbor Huron 25:40 8:17/M 10
191 (> 7) 121 Junhan Wei Ann Arbor Huron 27:06 8:45/M 10
192 (> 7) 186 Jonas Reusch Ann Arbor Pioneer 27:34 8:54/M 12
193 76 220 Adam Collins Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 28:18 9:08/M
194 77 222 Matt Cowens Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 31:30 10:10/M
195 78 223 Adam Fedewa Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 36:49 11:53/M




JV Girls


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 460 Amy Creutz Saline Hornets 20:09 6:30/M 10
2 2 135 Miriam Holzman Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:36 6:39/M 12
3 3 412 Desi O'Brien Saline Hornets 20:54 6:45/M 12
4 4 500 Kristin Green Saline Hornets 21:00 6:46/M 9
5 5 1700 Kelly Hall Saline Hornets 21:03 6:47/M 9
6 6 405 Chloe Gleichman Saline Hornets 21:10 6:50/M 12
7 7 38 Mara Darian Ann Arbor Huron 21:16 6:52/M 10
8 8 1819 Rachel Mayer Temperance-Bedford 21:22 6:54/M 11
9 9 439 Meghan McGregor Saline Hornets 21:23 6:54/M 11
10 10 488 Julie Soisson Saline Hornets 21:23 6:54/M 10
11 11 129 Savannah Dix Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:25 6:55/M 12
12 (> 7) 471 Calley Jastrow Saline Hornets 21:33 6:57/M 10
13 12 144 Ashley Push Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:35 6:58/M 12
14 13 1838 Meridith Spohler Temperance-Bedford 21:37 6:58/M 9
15 (> 7) 406 Emily Hogikyan Saline Hornets 21:41 7:00/M 12
16 14 304 Tara Stetler Dexter Dreadnaughts 21:44 7:01/M 9
17 (> 7) 441 Shannon O'Donohue Saline Hornets 21:50 7:03/M 11
18 15 248 Kennedy Aldrich Chelsea Bulldogs 21:50 7:03/M 9
19 16 40 Alexa Lee Ann Arbor Huron 21:51 7:03/M 11
20 17 145 Sara Ryan Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:53 7:04/M 11
21 18 41 Taylor Clayborne Ann Arbor Huron 21:55 7:04/M 11
22 19 151 Allison Kennedy Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:56 7:05/M 11
23 20 150 Sarah Houamed Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:57 7:05/M 9
24 (> 7) 438 Hanna Martens Saline Hornets 21:58 7:05/M 11
25 21 257 Ella Fritzemeier Chelsea Bulldogs 21:59 7:05/M 9
26 (> 7) 421 Marta Swenson Saline Hornets 22:02 7:06/M 12
27 (> 7) 1713 Abbey Sovitch Saline Hornets 22:08 7:08/M 9
28 22 125 Hannah Bates Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:12 7:10/M 10
29 23 45 Malica Yalamanchili Ann Arbor Huron 22:16 7:11/M 11
30 (> 7) 485 Kelly Richart Saline Hornets 22:20 7:12/M 10
31 (> 7) 465 Amy Frauhammer Saline Hornets 22:22 7:13/M 10
32 24 292 Rylee Hanson Dexter Dreadnaughts 22:24 7:14/M 9
33 (> 7) 126 Elena Boudreau Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:53 7:23/M 9
34 (> 7) 1704 Lauren Mastic Saline Hornets 22:53 7:23/M 9
35 25 49 Nikala Lakshmanan Ann Arbor Huron 22:53 7:23/M 10
36 (> 7) 479 Lindsey McQuade Saline Hornets 22:53 7:23/M 10
37 26 297 Katie McDonald Dexter Dreadnaughts 22:54 7:23/M 12
38 27 281 Emily Assenmacher Dexter Dreadnaughts 22:54 7:23/M 9
39 28 307 Emalie Taylor Dexter Dreadnaughts 22:54 7:23/M 9
40 29 54 Kamaria Lee Ann Arbor Huron 22:54 7:23/M 10
41 (> 7) 401 Abby Chestnut Saline Hornets 22:54 7:23/M 12
42 (> 7) 416 Shivali Patel Saline Hornets 22:55 7:24/M 12
43 (> 7) 444 Michelle Pattullo Saline Hornets 22:57 7:24/M 11
44 30 285 Sarah Breuninger Dexter Dreadnaughts 22:57 7:24/M 12
45 (> 7) 136 Malaika Whitney Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:00 7:25/M 11
46 (> 7) 446 Kristen Powell Saline Hornets 23:00 7:25/M 11
47 31 296 Amanda Mayer Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:03 7:26/M 10
48 (> 7) 288 Megan Eekhoff Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:03 7:26/M 10
49 32 1816 Emily Green Temperance-Bedford 23:05 7:27/M 11
50 (> 7) 397 Amanda Ahadi Saline Hornets 23:07 7:27/M 12
51 (> 7) 128 Julia Durham Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:09 7:28/M 12
52 (> 7) 458 Mikayla Bush Saline Hornets 23:12 7:29/M 10
53 (> 7) 482 Maddie Parkinson Saline Hornets 23:12 7:29/M 10
54 33 256 Megan Hall Chelsea Bulldogs 23:13 7:29/M 10
55 (> 7) 472 MacKenzie Keller Saline Hornets 23:14 7:30/M 10
56 (> 7) 301 Sarah Molnar Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:16 7:30/M 11
57 (> 7) 478 Sarah Marshall Saline Hornets 23:21 7:32/M 10
58 34 365 Tasha Gorowski Monroe Trojans 23:24 7:33/M 9
59 35 48 Laura Immonen Ann Arbor Huron 23:25 7:33/M 12
60 36 258 Lauren Zigman Chelsea Bulldogs 23:25 7:33/M 12
61 37 371 Erin Russell Monroe Trojans 23:27 7:34/M 10
62 (> 7) 53 Sussy Pan Ann Arbor Huron 23:28 7:34/M 11
63 (> 7) 146 Helen Rucinski Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:37 7:37/M 9
64 (> 7) 299 Shelby McKenzie Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:38 7:37/M 9
65 (> 7) 295 Elizabeth Love Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:39 7:38/M 11
66 (> 7) 417 Carly Roell Saline Hornets 23:42 7:39/M 12
67 (> 7) 47 Mia Kanzawa Ann Arbor Huron 23:45 7:40/M 12
68 (> 7) 291 Maggie Grundler Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:46 7:40/M 11
69 (> 7) 402 Melissa Danko Saline Hornets 23:47 7:40/M 12
70 (> 7) 289 Margaux Empey Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:49 7:41/M 12
71 (> 7) 290 Shannon Gronvall Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:51 7:42/M 11
72 (> 7) 282 Tina Baird Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:52 7:42/M 11
73 (> 7) 498 Paige Fordice Saline Hornets 23:55 7:43/M 9
74 38 1828 Lauren Bules Temperance-Bedford 23:58 7:44/M 9
75 (> 7) 468 Megan Green Saline Hornets 24:02 7:45/M 10
76 (> 7) 486 Aviva Shwayder Saline Hornets 24:07 7:47/M 10
77 (> 7) 1701 Nami Ikeda Saline Hornets 24:08 7:47/M 9
78 39 262 Gwen Hubbard Chelsea Bulldogs 24:10 7:48/M 9
79 (> 7) 499 Julia Garner Saline Hornets 24:13 7:49/M 9
80 40 259 Emily Cottrell Chelsea Bulldogs 24:13 7:49/M 11
81 (> 7) 452 Stephanie Stroud Saline Hornets 24:14 7:49/M 11
82 (> 7) 443 Kristen Pattullo Saline Hornets 24:15 7:49/M 11
83 (> 7) 50 Fatou Ndaw Ann Arbor Huron 24:16 7:50/M 11
84 41 375 Kara Vensel Monroe Trojans 24:17 7:50/M 10
85 (> 7) 56 Allie Glover Ann Arbor Huron 24:19 7:51/M 11
86 (> 7) 85 Lamicah Hughbanks Ann Arbor Huron 24:19 7:51/M 11
87 (> 7) 435 Marisa Kouba Saline Hornets 24:20 7:51/M 11
88 (> 7) 132 Hannah Schuby Ann Arbor Pioneer 24:23 7:52/M 11
89 (> 7) 429 Emily Everett Saline Hornets 24:25 7:53/M 11
90 (> 7) 1706 Joanna McKelvey Saline Hornets 24:26 7:53/M 9
91 (> 7) 1714 Lindsey Talcott Saline Hornets 24:26 7:53/M 9
92 (> 7) 283 Emily Bishop Dexter Dreadnaughts 24:26 7:53/M 9
93 (> 7) 1708 Alexis Nowicki Saline Hornets 24:27 7:53/M 9
94 (> 7) 432 Rachael Heilman Saline Hornets 24:28 7:54/M 11
95 (> 7) 451 Brenna Stow Saline Hornets 24:30 7:54/M 11
96 (> 7) 287 Alex Dutcher Dexter Dreadnaughts 24:31 7:55/M 12
97 42 1843 Reta Burdette Ypsilanti Pheonix 24:32 7:55/M 11
98 (> 7) 477 Meredith Mack Saline Hornets 24:32 7:55/M 10
99 (> 7) 449 Catherine Sebastian Saline Hornets 24:33 7:55/M 11
100 (> 7) 148 Elena Gonzalez Ann Arbor Pioneer 24:33 7:55/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 481 Kaytlynn Nagy Saline Hornets 24:34 7:55/M 10
102 (> 7) 63 Elise Hiskens Ann Arbor Huron 24:34 7:55/M 10
103 (> 7) 464 Sarah Elliot Saline Hornets 24:35 7:56/M 10
104 (> 7) 52 Naomi Shay Ann Arbor Huron 24:36 7:56/M 10
105 (> 7) 140 Stephanie Lyons Ann Arbor Pioneer 24:39 7:57/M 10
106 43 1834 Madi Panning Temperance-Bedford 24:41 7:58/M 9
107 (> 7) 143 Taylor Pastor Ann Arbor Pioneer 24:42 7:58/M 10
108 (> 7) 131 Elizabeth Morgan Ann Arbor Pioneer 24:44 7:59/M 10
109 (> 7) 399 Aliza Burchyett Saline Hornets 24:45 7:59/M 12
110 (> 7) 440 Amy Morrow Saline Hornets 24:45 7:59/M 11
111 (> 7) 75 Paulina Bromberg Ann Arbor Huron 24:47 8:00/M 10
112 (> 7) 489 Alyssa Soltis Saline Hornets 24:49 8:00/M 10
113 (> 7) 456 Kathy Yang Saline Hornets 24:51 8:01/M 11
114 (> 7) 409 Leah Kelley Saline Hornets 24:52 8:01/M 12
115 (> 7) 454 Tess Vincent Saline Hornets 24:52 8:01/M 11
116 (> 7) 437 Alina Luurtsema Saline Hornets 24:54 8:02/M 11
117 (> 7) 470 Julia Hogikyan Saline Hornets 24:55 8:02/M 10
118 (> 7) 51 Karen Wu Ann Arbor Huron 24:58 8:03/M 11
119 (> 7) 293 Jasmine Kipke Dexter Dreadnaughts 25:03 8:05/M 10
120 (> 7) 420 Becky Stubler Saline Hornets 25:04 8:05/M 12
121 (> 7) 483 Rachel Paxton Saline Hornets 25:07 8:06/M 10
122 44 1787 Jacki Bauer Tecumseh 25:09 8:07/M 12
123 (> 7) 308 Louisa Wolcott Dexter Dreadnaughts 25:11 8:07/M 12
124 45 1840 Lindsey Velich Temperance-Bedford 25:13 8:08/M 9
125 (< 5) 13 Elin Andersson Adrian Maples 25:14 8:08/M 12
126 (> 7) 447 Christina Radak Saline Hornets 25:15 8:09/M 11
127 (> 7) 57 Abby Pianelli Ann Arbor Huron 25:18 8:10/M 12
128 (> 7) 71 Elise MacHiele Ann Arbor Huron 25:21 8:11/M 11
129 46 1788 Bridget Burns Tecumseh 25:23 8:11/M 12
130 (> 7) 60 Sana Isaac Ann Arbor Huron 25:29 8:13/M 10
131 47 1861 Bridgette Rudolph Ypsilanti Pheonix 25:30 8:14/M 12
132 (> 7) 423 Rachel Bonds Saline Hornets 25:32 8:14/M 11
133 (> 7) 68 Lindsay Harter Ann Arbor Huron 25:34 8:15/M 12
134 48 1854 Carneysha McGee Ypsilanti Pheonix 25:37 8:16/M 10
135 (> 7) 396 Sarah Abdallah Saline Hornets 25:38 8:16/M 12
136 49 1790 Colleen O'Leary Tecumseh 25:38 8:16/M 10
137 (> 7) 55 Laura Wu Ann Arbor Huron 25:39 8:16/M 11
138 (< 5) 4 Amanda Deemer Adrian Maples 25:40 8:17/M 11
139 50 1789 Emily Eisele Tecumseh 25:41 8:17/M 10
140 (> 7) 467 Serena Galea Saline Hornets 25:42 8:17/M 10
141 (> 7) 445 Lauren Paxman Saline Hornets 25:44 8:18/M 11
142 (> 7) 466 Jackie Frey Saline Hornets 25:44 8:18/M 10
143 (> 7) 408 Sammy Kaplan Saline Hornets 25:47 8:19/M 12
144 (> 7) 58 Clare Williams Ann Arbor Huron 25:47 8:19/M 10
145 (> 7) 62 Lucy Ma Ann Arbor Huron 25:48 8:19/M 10
146 (> 7) 453 Abby Vanhise Saline Hornets 25:49 8:20/M 11
147 (> 7) 403 Helena Gansted-MortensSaline Hornets 25:49 8:20/M 12
148 (> 7) 398 Julie Blackhall Saline Hornets 25:50 8:20/M 12
149 (> 7) 65 Claire Roos Ann Arbor Huron 25:54 8:21/M 10
150 51 1844 Zevin Carter Ypsilanti Pheonix 25:56 8:22/M 12
151 (> 7) 455 Elizabeth Wenner Saline Hornets 25:58 8:23/M 11
152 (> 7) 298 Aime McKenzie Dexter Dreadnaughts 26:03 8:24/M 9
153 52 1850 Nicolette Jackson Ypsilanti Pheonix 26:05 8:25/M 10
154 (> 7) 433 Anne Kalinowski Saline Hornets 26:08 8:26/M 11
155 (> 7) 59 Gabriela (gaby) ColumnAnn Arbor Huron 26:10 8:26/M 10
156 53 1823 Jodie Young Temperance-Bedford 26:14 8:28/M 11
157 (> 7) 425 Beverly Chou Saline Hornets 26:14 8:28/M 11
158 (< 5) 210 Olivia Thorp Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 26:16 8:28/M 9
159 (> 7) 414 Annie Palmucci Saline Hornets 26:21 8:30/M 12
160 54 1786 Courtney Hong Tecumseh 26:21 8:30/M 11
161 (> 7) 64 Beixi Li Ann Arbor Huron 26:21 8:30/M 11
162 55 360 Paige Bork Monroe Trojans 26:23 8:31/M 9
163 (> 7) 492 Victoria Vanhout Saline Hornets 26:24 8:31/M 10
164 (> 7) 431 Hannah Hagood Saline Hornets 26:29 8:33/M 11
165 (> 7) 491 Casey Tek Saline Hornets 26:33 8:34/M 10
166 (> 7) 1715 Rebecca Wright Saline Hornets 26:37 8:35/M 9
167 (> 7) 413 Ann O'Connell Saline Hornets 26:40 8:36/M 12
168 56 260 Jenna McGrath Chelsea Bulldogs 26:41 8:36/M 12
169 57 369 Erinn Mosher Monroe Trojans 26:42 8:37/M 9
170 (> 7) 474 Liz Knight Saline Hornets 26:45 8:38/M 10
171 (> 7) 300 Lynn Metz Dexter Dreadnaughts 26:47 8:38/M 10
172 (> 7) 1703 Abby Jenks Saline Hornets 26:59 8:42/M 9
173 (> 7) 424 Jessica Brown Saline Hornets 27:02 8:43/M 11
174 (> 7) 1831 Amalie Farah Temperance-Bedford 27:07 8:45/M 9
175 (> 7) 428 Lauren Deneszczuk Saline Hornets 27:07 8:45/M 11
176 58 1849 Olivia Heator Ypsilanti Pheonix 27:12 8:46/M 10
177 59 1791 Racquel Champion Tecumseh 27:12 8:46/M 9
178 60 1842 Victoria Banks Ypsilanti Pheonix 27:14 8:47/M 11
179 (> 7) 473 Emily Kelley Saline Hornets 27:19 8:49/M 10
180 (> 7) 469 Shelby Harris Saline Hornets 27:28 8:52/M 10
181 (> 7) 1860 Shavonne Roberson Ypsilanti Pheonix 27:29 8:52/M 12
182 (> 7) 457 Lauren Allport Saline Hornets 27:31 8:53/M 10
183 (> 7) 78 Hyewon Lee Ann Arbor Huron 27:33 8:53/M 10
184 (< 5) 209 Erika Sasaki Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 27:34 8:54/M 9
185 (> 7) 476 Kayleigh Luttrell Saline Hornets 27:41 8:56/M 10
186 (> 7) 76 Alyssa Proehl Ann Arbor Huron 27:50 8:59/M 10
187 (> 7) 427 Caroline Devries Saline Hornets 27:55 9:00/M 11
188 (> 7) 147 Anna Ziff Ann Arbor Pioneer 27:57 9:01/M 11
189 61 367 Jade Kelley Monroe Trojans 28:03 9:03/M 9
190 (> 7) 419 Emily Solan Saline Hornets 28:03 9:03/M 12
191 (< 5) 211 Rina Ukita Ann Arbor Skyline Eagle 28:08 9:05/M 9
192 (> 7) 1855 Margaret Mikesell Ypsilanti Pheonix 28:10 9:05/M 10
193 (> 7) 1848 Iesha Gray Ypsilanti Pheonix 28:22 9:09/M 12
194 (> 7) 1846 Maike Decker Ypsilanti Pheonix 28:26 9:10/M 11
195 (> 7) 80 Andie Dekker Ann Arbor Huron 28:29 9:11/M 9
196 (> 7) 1702 Megan Jaske Saline Hornets 28:40 9:15/M 9
197 (> 7) 480 Molly Moore Saline Hornets 28:57 9:20/M 10
198 (> 7) 418 Michelle Rupp Saline Hornets 29:17 9:27/M 12
199 (> 7) 263 Olivia Hagerman Chelsea Bulldogs 29:20 9:28/M 12
200 (> 7) 74 Kathrin Larsen Ann Arbor Huron 29:26 9:30/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

201 (> 7) 84 Amanda Cobb Ann Arbor Huron 29:29 9:31/M 10
202 (> 7) 1711 Carli Shankland Saline Hornets 29:35 9:33/M 9
203 (> 7) 407 Maria Jakimcius Saline Hornets 29:38 9:34/M 12
204 (> 7) 475 Annie Lindsley Saline Hornets 29:45 9:36/M 10
205 (> 7) 404 Rachael Gingerich Saline Hornets 29:49 9:37/M 12
206 (> 7) 426 MacKenzie Clements Saline Hornets 29:55 9:39/M 11
207 (> 7) 1852 Michele Lagrand Ypsilanti Pheonix 30:04 9:42/M 11
208 (> 7) 1862 Donnisha Shreve Ypsilanti Pheonix 30:12 9:45/M 10
209 (< 5) 11 Taylor Patton Adrian Maples 30:17 9:46/M 11
210 (> 7) 83 Stephanie Choi Ann Arbor Huron 30:46 9:55/M 10
211 (> 7) 493 Cassandra Winner Saline Hornets 30:53 9:58/M 10
212 (> 7) 495 Kaitlin Bonds Saline Hornets 31:22 10:07/M 9
213 (> 7) 461 Nina Dimauro Saline Hornets 31:37 10:12/M 10
214 (> 7) 1707 Holly Mishina Saline Hornets 33:08 10:41/M 9
215 (> 7) 1710 Monica Shah Saline Hornets 33:16 10:44/M 9
216 (> 7) 422 Dorothy Terhune Saline Hornets 34:30 11:08/M 12