Portland Main Street's Big Beer Run

back to results

Oct. 17, 2009

Portland Main Street's Big Beer Run
Portland

Provided by Playmakers









[Overall Male Winner]

[Male 12 and under]

[Male 13 - 19]

[Male 20 - 29]

[Male 30 - 39]

[Male 40 - 49]


[Male 50 - 59]

[Male 60 and over]



[Overall Female Winner]

[Female 12 and under]

[Female 20 - 29]


[Female 30 - 39]

[Female 40 - 49]

[Female 50 - 59]

[Female 60 and over]





































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Overall Male Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
1
1
155   Brad Ziemer  
21
17:26.72  5:37.65

Overall Female Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
12
1
164   Heidi Roe  
43
22:21.01  7:12.58

Male 12 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
33
25
173   Eamon Duff  
10
26:44.46  8:37.57
2
43
28
205   Matt Jandernoa  
10
30:42.10  9:54.23
3
54
30
163   Jeff Davlin  
8
38:42.48  12:29.19

Female 12 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
55
25
162   Sarah Davlin  
5
38:43.23  12:29.43
2
62
31
166   Erin Duff  
8
53:18.18  17:11.67

Male 13 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
4
4
169   Cody Selden  
17
20:01.89  6:27.71

Male 20 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
31
24
168   Jon Vanderberg  
24
26:33.89  8:34.16
2
40
27
152   Kevin Irwin  
27
30:09.46  9:43.70

Female 20 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
22
3
167   Abby Tirrell  
23
23:59.09  7:44.22
2
38
13
156   Keilie Honsowitz  
27
28:56.27  9:20.09
3
41
14
153   Alta Irwin  
24
30:09.62  9:43.75
4
42
15
177   Sarah McNair  
27
30:19.77  9:47.02
5
58
27
175   Lindsay Bond  
23
41:50.56  13:29.86

Male 30 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
3
3
195   Donald Achey  
30
19:38.13  6:20.04
2
7
7
184   Jeremy Bodfish  
36
20:52.39  6:44.00
3
10
10
183   Paul Shapter  
32
22:08.95  7:08.69
4
11
11
215   Jack Chan  
31
22:14.83  7:10.59
5
14
13
178   Tutt Gorman  
38
22:40.56  7:18.89
6
15
14
193   Jotham Hahn  
34
22:55.21  7:23.62
7
18
16
200   Andy Carr  
33
23:28.65  7:34.40
8
26
22
192   Dan Gneckel  
35
25:38.66  8:16.34
9
56
31
161   Todd Davlin  
39
38:46.18  12:30.38

Female 30 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
24
4
206   Amy Lein  
36
24:32.35  7:54.95
2
29
7
208   Jessica Rockey  
34
26:06.21  8:25.23
3
32
8
179   Christy Duffield  
34
26:40.59  8:36.32
4
35
10
165   Kate Keating  
39
27:38.72  8:55.07
5
44
16
189   Beth Barber  
30
30:57.40  9:59.16
6
45
17
201   Wendy Downey  
30
30:57.51  9:59.20
7
47
19
180   Renae Huyck  
34
33:13.29  10:43.00
8
48
20
157   Heather Wilcox  
36
33:34.29  10:49.77
9
49
21
151   Nicole Marsh  
36
33:34.54  10:49.85
10
57
26
160   Jennifer Davlin  
35
38:46.43  12:30.46
11
59
28
176   Lisa Smith  
35
41:51.28  13:30.09
12
61
30
154   Dawn Baker  
38
43:19.57  13:58.57
13
64
33
188   Sara Pohl  
33
54:33.38  17:35.93

Male 40 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
2
2
211   Bret Tingay  
41
18:15.48  5:53.38
2
5
5
158   Terry Thelan  
49
20:28.16  6:36.18
3
8
8
186   Gerry Schneider  
47
21:05.99  6:48.38
4
19
17
159   Bradley Prehn  
43
23:36.50  7:36.94
5
21
19
194   Bill Schneider  
42
23:39.96  7:38.05
6
23
20
212   Doug Myers  
41
24:30.38  7:54.32
7
30
23
199   Todd Cressman  
46
26:14.81  8:28.00

Female 40 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
17
2
185   Kay Schneider  
43
22:58.79  7:24.77
2
27
5
213   Deb Coyne  
40
25:44.87  8:18.35
3
28
6
182   Brenda Woodbury  
40
25:47.80  8:19.29
4
37
12
197   Barbara Pline  
42
28:27.00  9:10.65
5
53
24
190   Amy O'Brien  
41
37:23.50  12:03.71

Male 50 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
6
6
171   Pat Duff  
55
20:42.82  6:40.91
2
9
9
210   Jack Griffin  
54
21:13.90  6:50.94
3
13
12
191   David Stierley  
57
22:37.17  7:17.80
4
16
15
203   Leon Schneider  
56
22:57.50  7:24.35

Female 50 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
36
11
204   Janice Beech  
59
28:26.82  9:10.59
2
46
18
174   Susan Surateaux  
59
33:03.93  10:39.98
3
51
22
214   Deb Rowe  
50
36:37.78  11:48.96
4
52
23
209   Kelly Griffin  
50
36:37.97  11:49.02
5
60
29
207   Carla Galligan  
54
43:18.93  13:58.36
6
63
32
170   Lois Duff  
53
54:33.13  17:35.85

Male 60 and over
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
20
18
187   Larry McCaskey  
60
23:39.14  7:37.79
2
25
21
202   Norm Nephew  
61
24:50.08  8:00.67
3
39
26
198   Don Rice  
62
29:57.26  9:39.76
4
50
29
181   Robert Prehn  
72
35:27.73  11:26.36

Female 60 and over
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
34
9
196   Joann Lehman  
69
26:46.52  8:38.23