Catholic High School League Jamboree #3

back to results

Oct. 13, 2009

Catholic High School League Jamboree #3
Ford Woods, Dearborn, Mi
Provided by Gary Olsen


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 450 Chris Burns 7-Notre Dame Prep 15:46 5:05/M 12
2 2 436 Michael Falvey 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 16:45 5:24/M 12
3 3 419 Christopher Lopez 2-Divine Child Falcons 16:56 5:28/M 12
4 4 420 Aaron Moore 2-Divine Child Falcons 17:02 5:30/M 12
5 5 439 Mark Grum 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 17:18 5:35/M 12
6 6 426 Matt Mangulabnan 2-Divine Child Falcons 17:25 5:37/M 10
7 7 428 Nick Soter 2-Divine Child Falcons 17:26 5:37/M 10
8 8 448 Matt Zakerski 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 17:55 5:47/M 11
9 9 400 Nick Albertson 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 17:56 5:47/M 12
10 10 418 John Lietz 2-Divine Child Falcons 18:19 5:55/M 12
11 11 490 Chad Rogers 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 18:27 5:57/M 11
12 12 432 Griffen Miller 2-Divine Child Falcons 18:32 5:59/M 9
13 13 415 Giacomo Bologna 2-Divine Child Falcons 18:42 6:02/M 12
14 14 440 Daniel Hass 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 18:48 6:04/M 11
15 15 487 Jake Raj 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 18:55 6:06/M 12
16 (> 7) 427 Adam Savat 2-Divine Child Falcons 18:58 6:07/M 10
17 16 492 Philip Nelson 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 19:02 6:08/M 11
18 (> 7) 416 Jake Grabowski 2-Divine Child Falcons 19:02 6:08/M 12
19 17 437 Josh Fons 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 19:04 6:09/M 10
20 18 493 Jack Lyons 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 19:06 6:10/M 9
21 19 441 Andrew Kanny 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 19:13 6:12/M 11
22 20 488 Chris Malenfant 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 19:15 6:13/M 12
23 21 452 Brett Kramer 7-Notre Dame Prep 19:16 6:13/M 11
24 22 412 Jon Rutkowski 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 19:23 6:15/M 10
25 23 458 Mark Juriga 7-Notre Dame Prep 19:29 6:17/M 9
26 (> 7) 491 Steve Kudla 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 19:39 6:20/M 11
27 (> 7) 425 Tom Jurczyk 2-Divine Child Falcons 19:40 6:21/M 10
28 24 445 Franz Narowski 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 19:43 6:22/M 10
29 25 453 Geoff Zinn 7-Notre Dame Prep 20:03 6:28/M 10
30 (> 7) 430 Michael Grawburg 2-Divine Child Falcons 20:15 6:32/M 9
31 (> 7) 423 Luke Bochenek 2-Divine Child Falcons 20:15 6:32/M 10
32 (> 7) 444 Pauze Michael 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 20:22 6:34/M 12
33 (> 7) 429 David Bailey 2-Divine Child Falcons 21:04 6:48/M 9
34 (> 7) 413 Jacob Beason 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 21:07 6:49/M 10
35 (> 7) 489 Josh Malenfant 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 21:29 6:56/M 11
36 (> 7) 495 Dennis Weber 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 21:35 6:58/M 10
37 26 459 Arian Kambakhsh 7-Notre Dame Prep 21:58 7:05/M 9
38 (> 7) 443 Andrew Martel 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 22:04 7:07/M 9
39 (> 7) 438 John Gasparovic 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 22:06 7:08/M 9
40 27 454 Josh Boike 7-Notre Dame Prep 22:09 7:09/M 9
41 (> 7) 496 Anthony Chrisekos 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 22:10 7:09/M 10
42 (> 7) 446 Mitchell Sobel 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 22:12 7:10/M 10
43 28 461 Joe Soisson 7-Notre Dame Prep 22:30 7:15/M 9
44 (> 7) 462 Connor Verheyen 7-Notre Dame Prep 22:39 7:18/M 9
45 (> 7) 433 Jim Obrien 2-Divine Child Falcons 23:07 7:27/M 9
46 (> 7) 424 Michael Brichta 2-Divine Child Falcons 23:47 7:40/M 10
47 (> 7) 421 Brian Nguyen 2-Divine Child Falcons 24:19 7:51/M 12
48 (> 7) 455 Conner Bowers 7-Notre Dame Prep 26:03 8:24/M 9
49 (> 7) 434 Joe Barroso 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 28:14 9:06/M 10
50 (> 7) 447 Joe Sorenson 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 28:39 9:15/M 9




Team - 2 Divine Child Falcons Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:27:10 Average Time: 17:26

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 419 Christopher Lopez 12 3 3 16:56 16:56 00:00
2 420 Aaron Moore 12 4 7 17:02 33:58 00:06
3 426 Matt Mangulabnan 10 6 13 17:25 51:23 00:29
4 428 Nick Soter 10 7 20 17:26 1:08:50 00:30
5 418 John Lietz 12 10 30 18:19 1:27:10 01:23
6 432 Griffen Miller 9 12 42 18:32 1:45:43 01:36
7 415 Giacomo Bologna 12 13 55 18:42 2:04:26 01:46
8 427 Adam Savat 10 More Than 7 18:58 2:23:24 02:02
9 416 Jake Grabowski 12 More Than 7 19:02 2:42:27 02:06
10 425 Tom Jurczyk 10 More Than 7 19:40 3:02:08 02:44
11 430 Michael Grawburg 9 More Than 7 20:15 3:22:23 03:19
12 423 Luke Bochenek 10 More Than 7 20:15 3:42:39 03:19
13 429 David Bailey 9 More Than 7 21:04 4:03:43 04:07
14 433 Jim Obrien 9 More Than 7 23:07 4:26:51 06:11
15 424 Michael Brichta 10 More Than 7 23:47 4:50:38 06:51
16 421 Brian Nguyen 12 More Than 7 24:19 5:14:58 07:23

Team - 1 A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:29:52 Average Time: 17:58

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 436 Michael Falvey 12 2 2 16:45 16:45 00:00
2 439 Mark Grum 12 5 7 17:18 34:04 00:32
3 448 Matt Zakerski 11 8 15 17:55 52:00 01:10
4 440 Daniel Hass 11 14 29 18:48 1:10:48 02:02
5 437 Josh Fons 10 17 46 19:04 1:29:52 02:18
6 441 Andrew Kanny 11 19 65 19:13 1:49:05 02:27
7 445 Franz Narowski 10 24 89 19:43 2:08:49 02:58
8 444 Pauze Michael 12 More Than 7 20:22 2:29:12 03:36
9 443 Andrew Martel 9 More Than 7 22:04 2:51:16 05:18
10 438 John Gasparovic 9 More Than 7 22:06 3:13:23 05:21
11 446 Mitchell Sobel 10 More Than 7 22:12 3:35:36 05:27
12 434 Joe Barroso 10 More Than 7 28:14 4:03:51 11:29
13 447 Joe Sorenson 9 More Than 7 28:39 4:32:30 11:53

Team - 3 Gabriel Richard Pioneers Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:33:28 Average Time: 18:41

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 400 Nick Albertson 12 9 9 17:56 17:56 00:00
2 490 Chad Rogers 11 11 20 18:27 36:23 00:31
3 487 Jake Raj 12 15 35 18:55 55:19 00:59
4 492 Philip Nelson 11 16 51 19:02 1:14:21 01:06
5 493 Jack Lyons 9 18 69 19:06 1:33:28 01:10
6 488 Chris Malenfant 12 20 89 19:15 1:52:43 01:19
7 412 Jon Rutkowski 10 22 111 19:23 2:12:07 01:27
8 491 Steve Kudla 11 More Than 7 19:39 2:31:46 01:43
9 413 Jacob Beason 10 More Than 7 21:07 2:52:54 03:11
10 489 Josh Malenfant 11 More Than 7 21:29 3:14:24 03:33
11 495 Dennis Weber 10 More Than 7 21:35 3:35:59 03:39
12 496 Anthony Chrisekos 10 More Than 7 22:10 3:58:09 04:14

Team - 7 Notre Dame Prep Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:36:34 Average Time: 19:18

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 450 Chris Burns 12 1 1 15:46 15:46 00:00
2 452 Brett Kramer 11 21 22 19:16 35:02 03:30
3 458 Mark Juriga 9 23 45 19:29 54:32 03:43
4 453 Geoff Zinn 10 25 70 20:03 1:14:35 04:16
5 459 Arian Kambakhsh 9 26 96 21:58 1:36:34 06:12
6 454 Josh Boike 9 27 123 22:09 1:58:44 06:23
7 461 Joe Soisson 9 28 151 22:30 2:21:15 06:44
8 462 Connor Verheyen 9 More Than 7 22:39 2:43:54 06:53
9 455 Conner Bowers 9 More Than 7 26:03 3:09:57 10:16




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 216 Erica Crane 2-Divine Child Falcons 19:01 6:08/M 12
2 2 217 Michelle Kerr 2-Divine Child Falcons 19:14 6:12/M 10
3 3 218 MacKenzie Brewis 2-Divine Child Falcons 19:20 6:14/M 10
4 4 338 Sara Barron 7-Notre Dame Prep 19:45 6:22/M 10
5 5 296 Elizabeth Lelli 5-Marian Mustangs 20:13 6:31/M 11
6 6 220 Brittany Hayden 2-Divine Child Falcons 20:22 6:34/M 11
7 7 334 Heather Smith 6-Mercy High School Marlins 20:28 6:36/M 10
8 8 271 Meredith Houska 4-Ladywood 20:31 6:37/M 12
9 9 479 Katherine Clark 6-Mercy High School Marlins 20:37 6:39/M 12
10 10 473 Ashley Wile 5-Marian Mustangs 20:46 6:42/M 11
11 11 193 Sarah Falvey 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 20:48 6:43/M 10
12 12 339 Alex Lallier 7-Notre Dame Prep 20:48 6:43/M 12
13 13 207 Annie Patton 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 21:04 6:48/M 9
14 14 275 Deyana Walker 4-Ladywood 21:10 6:50/M 9
15 15 223 Angelica Arriola 2-Divine Child Falcons 21:17 6:52/M 10
16 16 201 Maddy Lafave 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 21:21 6:53/M 12
17 17 219 Anne Okonowski 2-Divine Child Falcons 21:24 6:54/M 10
18 18 340 Rachel Hanson 7-Notre Dame Prep 21:33 6:57/M 12
19 19 203 Sarah Lipinski 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 21:36 6:58/M 11
20 20 468 Stephanie Pieper 5-Marian Mustangs 21:38 6:59/M 11
21 21 294 Stefanie Haapalla 5-Marian Mustangs 21:39 6:59/M 10
22 22 335 Mary Bridget Welch 6-Mercy High School Marlins 21:41 7:00/M 12
23 23 472 Amelia Zelenak 5-Marian Mustangs 21:42 7:00/M 11
24 24 486 Mary Haapala 6-Mercy High School Marlins 21:46 7:01/M 10
25 25 212 Teresa Scerbak 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 21:47 7:02/M 10
26 26 273 Shannon Scarlett 4-Ladywood 21:47 7:02/M 12
27 27 474 Kim Crockett 5-Marian Mustangs 21:55 7:04/M 11
28 28 328 Karina Nordstrom 6-Mercy High School Marlins 21:55 7:04/M 11
29 29 272 Erica Mucci 4-Ladywood 21:56 7:05/M 9
30 30 371 Sarah Colonnello 8-Regina Saddlelites 22:00 7:06/M 12
31 31 343 Carly Joseph 7-Notre Dame Prep 22:01 7:06/M 9
32 32 213 Maria Ward 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 22:03 7:07/M 12
33 33 222 Melissa Mack 2-Divine Child Falcons 22:08 7:08/M 11
34 34 276 Catherine Wojtanowski 4-Ladywood 22:10 7:09/M 12
35 (> 7) 228 Danielle White 2-Divine Child Falcons 22:19 7:12/M 11
36 35 336 Celeste White 6-Mercy High School Marlins 22:20 7:12/M 9
37 36 341 Samantha Jackson 7-Notre Dame Prep 22:21 7:13/M 10
38 37 398 Samantha West 8-Regina Saddlelites 22:21 7:13/M 9
39 38 370 Stephanie Chidiac 8-Regina Saddlelites 22:22 7:13/M 10
40 39 324 Lilliana Haddad 6-Mercy High School Marlins 22:23 7:13/M 10
41 40 286 MacKenzie Backonen 5-Marian Mustangs 22:28 7:15/M 11
42 41 247 Samantha Lyons 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 22:28 7:15/M 10
43 42 364 Kayla Borkowski 8-Regina Saddlelites 22:30 7:15/M 12
44 43 270 Alexandra Darr 4-Ladywood 22:30 7:15/M 10
45 (> 7) 227 Torey Tokarski 2-Divine Child Falcons 22:31 7:16/M 12
46 44 366 Becky Burtka 8-Regina Saddlelites 22:36 7:17/M 12
47 (> 7) 292 Maria Diaz 5-Marian Mustangs 22:39 7:18/M 9
48 45 167 Rosemary Dahl 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 22:40 7:19/M 10
49 46 248 Tori Kause 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 22:41 7:19/M 10
50 (> 7) 288 Shae Boguslaski 5-Marian Mustangs 22:46 7:21/M 10
51 47 346 Maggie Martinez 7-Notre Dame Prep 22:49 7:22/M 9
52 48 274 Megan Talty 4-Ladywood 22:54 7:23/M 9
53 (> 7) 200 Erica Kanny 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 22:54 7:23/M 12
54 49 399 Rachel Zynel 8-Regina Saddlelites 22:55 7:24/M 12
55 (> 7) 483 Tara Ellis 6-Mercy High School Marlins 22:59 7:25/M 12
56 50 250 Hannah Byrne 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 23:01 7:25/M 11
57 51 374 Carmen Folk 8-Regina Saddlelites 23:02 7:26/M 11
58 (> 7) 231 Emily Grawburg 2-Divine Child Falcons 23:04 7:26/M 10
59 (> 7) 485 Jaclyn Godwin 6-Mercy High School Marlins 23:08 7:28/M 9
60 (> 7) 482 Riley Davis 6-Mercy High School Marlins 23:09 7:28/M 9
61 (> 7) 392 Kelly Schulte 8-Regina Saddlelites 23:14 7:30/M 9
62 (> 7) 194 Melanie Flaherty 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 23:17 7:31/M 9
63 (> 7) 384 Lynsey Paganes 8-Regina Saddlelites 23:19 7:31/M 10
64 52 254 Shelby Polisuk 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 23:20 7:32/M 9
65 (> 7) 289 Siobhan Canty 5-Marian Mustangs 23:24 7:33/M 11
66 53 348 Bridgette Degenhardt 7-Notre Dame Prep 23:38 7:37/M 10
67 54 249 Megan Geierman 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 23:42 7:39/M 11
68 55 255 Danielle Lozon 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 23:49 7:41/M 9
69 (> 7) 347 Erin Murphy 7-Notre Dame Prep 23:50 7:41/M 10
70 (> 7) 345 Jackie Borgiel 7-Notre Dame Prep 23:53 7:42/M 10
71 (> 7) 344 Kate Carr 7-Notre Dame Prep 23:55 7:43/M 12
72 (> 7) 391 Annie Schulte 8-Regina Saddlelites 24:01 7:45/M 12
73 56 252 Kara O'Connor 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 24:37 7:56/M 11
74 (> 7) 204 Caroline Manley 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 24:50 8:01/M 10
75 (> 7) 251 Mary Skluzak 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 25:11 8:07/M 11
76 (> 7) 259 Gabby Stachnik 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 26:03 8:24/M 9
77 (> 7) 258 Olivia Gurizzian 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 26:49 8:39/M 10




Team - 2 Divine Child Falcons Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:39:15 Average Time: 19:51

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 216 Erica Crane 12 1 1 19:01 19:01 00:00
2 217 Michelle Kerr 10 2 3 19:14 38:15 00:13
3 218 MacKenzie Brewis 10 3 6 19:20 57:36 00:18
4 220 Brittany Hayden 11 6 12 20:22 1:17:58 01:20
5 223 Angelica Arriola 10 15 27 21:17 1:39:15 02:15
6 219 Anne Okonowski 10 17 44 21:24 2:00:39 02:22
7 222 Melissa Mack 11 33 77 22:08 2:22:48 03:07
8 228 Danielle White 11 More Than 7 22:19 2:45:07 03:18
9 227 Torey Tokarski 12 More Than 7 22:31 3:07:39 03:30
10 231 Emily Grawburg 10 More Than 7 23:04 3:30:43 04:02

Team - 5 Marian Mustangs Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:45:58 Average Time: 21:11

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 296 Elizabeth Lelli 11 5 5 20:13 20:13 00:00
2 473 Ashley Wile 11 10 15 20:46 40:59 00:32
3 468 Stephanie Pieper 11 20 35 21:38 1:02:37 01:24
4 294 Stefanie Haapalla 10 21 56 21:39 1:24:16 01:25
5 472 Amelia Zelenak 11 23 79 21:42 1:45:58 01:28
6 474 Kim Crockett 11 27 106 21:55 2:07:54 01:41
7 286 MacKenzie Backonen 11 40 146 22:28 2:30:22 02:14
8 292 Maria Diaz 9 More Than 7 22:39 2:53:02 02:25
9 288 Shae Boguslaski 10 More Than 7 22:46 3:15:48 02:33
10 289 Siobhan Canty 11 More Than 7 23:24 3:39:13 03:11

Team - 1 A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:46:38 Average Time: 21:19

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 193 Sarah Falvey 10 11 11 20:48 20:48 00:00
2 207 Annie Patton 9 13 24 21:04 41:53 00:16
3 201 Maddy Lafave 12 16 40 21:21 1:03:15 00:33
4 203 Sarah Lipinski 11 19 59 21:36 1:24:51 00:47
5 212 Teresa Scerbak 10 25 84 21:47 1:46:38 00:58
6 213 Maria Ward 12 32 116 22:03 2:08:41 01:14
7 167 Rosemary Dahl 10 45 161 22:40 2:31:22 01:52
8 200 Erica Kanny 12 More Than 7 22:54 2:54:16 02:06
9 194 Melanie Flaherty 9 More Than 7 23:17 3:17:34 02:28
10 204 Caroline Manley 10 More Than 7 24:50 3:42:24 04:02

Team - 6 Mercy High School Marlins Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:46:30 Average Time: 21:18

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 334 Heather Smith 10 7 7 20:28 20:28 00:00
2 479 Katherine Clark 12 9 16 20:37 41:06 00:09
3 335 Mary Bridget Welch 12 22 38 21:41 1:02:47 01:13
4 486 Mary Haapala 10 24 62 21:46 1:24:34 01:18
5 328 Karina Nordstrom 11 28 90 21:55 1:46:30 01:27
6 336 Celeste White 9 35 125 22:20 2:08:51 01:52
7 324 Lilliana Haddad 10 39 164 22:23 2:31:14 01:55
8 483 Tara Ellis 12 More Than 7 22:59 2:54:14 02:31
9 485 Jaclyn Godwin 9 More Than 7 23:08 3:17:22 02:39
10 482 Riley Davis 9 More Than 7 23:09 3:40:31 02:41

Team - 7 Notre Dame Prep Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:46:30 Average Time: 21:18

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 338 Sara Barron 10 4 4 19:45 19:45 00:00
2 339 Alex Lallier 12 12 16 20:48 40:34 01:03
3 340 Rachel Hanson 12 18 34 21:33 1:02:07 01:47
4 343 Carly Joseph 9 31 65 22:01 1:24:09 02:16
5 341 Samantha Jackson 10 36 101 22:21 1:46:30 02:36
6 346 Maggie Martinez 9 47 148 22:49 2:09:20 03:04
7 348 Bridgette Degenhardt 10 53 201 23:38 2:32:58 03:53
8 347 Erin Murphy 10 More Than 7 23:50 2:56:49 04:05
9 345 Jackie Borgiel 10 More Than 7 23:53 3:20:42 04:07
10 344 Kate Carr 12 More Than 7 23:55 3:44:38 04:10

Team - 4 Ladywood Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:47:36 Average Time: 21:31

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 271 Meredith Houska 12 8 8 20:31 20:31 00:00
2 275 Deyana Walker 9 14 22 21:10 41:41 00:39
3 273 Shannon Scarlett 12 26 48 21:47 1:03:29 01:16
4 272 Erica Mucci 9 29 77 21:56 1:25:25 01:24
5 276 Catherine Wojtanowski 12 34 111 22:10 1:47:36 01:39
6 270 Alexandra Darr 10 43 154 22:30 2:10:06 01:59
7 274 Megan Talty 9 48 202 22:54 2:33:01 02:23

Team - 8 Regina Saddlelites Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:51:51 Average Time: 22:22

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 371 Sarah Colonnello 12 30 30 22:00 22:00 00:00
2 398 Samantha West 9 37 67 22:21 44:22 00:21
3 370 Stephanie Chidiac 10 38 105 22:22 1:06:45 00:21
4 364 Kayla Borkowski 12 42 147 22:30 1:29:15 00:29
5 366 Becky Burtka 12 44 191 22:36 1:51:51 00:35
6 399 Rachel Zynel 12 49 240 22:55 2:14:47 00:55
7 374 Carmen Folk 11 51 291 23:02 2:37:50 01:01
8 392 Kelly Schulte 9 More Than 7 23:14 3:01:04 01:14
9 384 Lynsey Paganes 10 More Than 7 23:19 3:24:24 01:19
10 391 Annie Schulte 12 More Than 7 24:01 3:48:26 02:00

Team - 3 Gabriel Richard Pioneers Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 1:55:14 Average Time: 23:02

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 247 Samantha Lyons 10 41 41 22:28 22:28 00:00
2 248 Tori Kause 10 46 87 22:41 45:10 00:12
3 250 Hannah Byrne 11 50 137 23:01 1:08:11 00:32
4 254 Shelby Polisuk 9 52 189 23:20 1:31:32 00:51
5 249 Megan Geierman 11 54 243 23:42 1:55:14 01:13
6 255 Danielle Lozon 9 55 298 23:49 2:19:04 01:21
7 252 Kara O'Connor 11 56 354 24:37 2:43:42 02:08
8 251 Mary Skluzak 11 More Than 7 25:11 3:08:53 02:42
9 259 Gabby Stachnik 9 More Than 7 26:03 3:34:56 03:34
10 258 Olivia Gurizzian 10 More Than 7 26:49 4:01:46 04:20




Girls


Girls Junior Varsity


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 224 Katherine Lieblang 2-Divine Child Falcons 22:35 7:17/M 9
2 2 285 Grace Alli 5-Marian Mustangs 22:41 7:19/M 11
3 3 329 Erin O'Donnell 6-Mercy High School Marlins 22:52 7:23/M 11
4 4 226 Stacy Collins 2-Divine Child Falcons 22:54 7:23/M 9
5 5 481 Katie Conely 6-Mercy High School Marlins 23:03 7:26/M 12
6 6 282 Meghan Reithmiller 4-Ladywood 23:19 7:31/M 9
7 7 229 Jill Grabowski 2-Divine Child Falcons 23:23 7:33/M 12
8 8 342 Christina Casali 7-Notre Dame Prep 23:26 7:34/M 10
9 9 278 Mercedes Black 4-Ladywood 23:30 7:35/M 11
10 10 230 Louise Sawaya 2-Divine Child Falcons 23:30 7:35/M 10
11 11 396 Krissy Taylor 8-Regina Saddlelites 23:35 7:36/M 12
12 12 367 Jordan Burtka 8-Regina Saddlelites 23:43 7:39/M 9
13 13 277 Siobhan Aldridge 4-Ladywood 23:44 7:39/M 11
14 14 234 Erin Wright 2-Divine Child Falcons 23:46 7:40/M 10
15 15 469 Lindsey Pieper 5-Marian Mustangs 23:48 7:41/M 9
16 16 377 Caity Hurley 8-Regina Saddlelites 23:53 7:42/M 11
17 17 280 Lauren Karwan 4-Ladywood 23:54 7:43/M 12
18 18 356 Taylor Bishop 7-Notre Dame Prep 24:02 7:45/M 11
19 (< 5) 215 Anna Zekany 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 24:05 7:46/M 12
20 19 281 Lauren Micallef 4-Ladywood 24:06 7:46/M 11
21 20 475 Meaghan Warner 5-Marian Mustangs 24:07 7:47/M 9
22 21 332 Stephanie O'Neil 6-Mercy High School Marlins 24:18 7:50/M 11
23 22 232 Angeline Sawaya 2-Divine Child Falcons 24:22 7:52/M 11
24 23 233 Kaitlyn Kus 2-Divine Child Falcons 24:23 7:52/M 11
25 24 337 Sarah Zeer 6-Mercy High School Marlins 24:25 7:53/M 10
26 25 387 Sara Picciche 8-Regina Saddlelites 24:26 7:53/M 12
27 26 480 Meredith Clark 6-Mercy High School Marlins 24:30 7:54/M 10
28 27 260 Lauren Mooney 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 24:31 7:55/M 11
29 (> 7) 237 Liz Arroyo 2-Divine Child Falcons 24:44 7:59/M 12
30 28 283 Sarah Wickman 4-Ladywood 24:48 8:00/M 10
31 29 360 Alana Ballyntyne 8-Regina Saddlelites 25:05 8:05/M 10
32 (< 5) 214 Marie Whitt 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 25:06 8:06/M 11
33 (< 5) 209 Natalie Ring 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 25:09 8:07/M 11
34 30 333 Teresa Rotondo 6-Mercy High School Marlins 25:16 8:09/M 11
35 (> 7) 239 Elena Tantillo 2-Divine Child Falcons 25:17 8:09/M 9
36 31 253 Shelbie Rose 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 25:23 8:11/M 11
37 32 368 Sarah Casnovsky 8-Regina Saddlelites 25:23 8:11/M 11
38 (< 5) 206 Christine Paelicke 1-A.A. Gabriel Richard Fighting 25:25 8:12/M 12
39 33 381 Alessandra Lucido 8-Regina Saddlelites 25:25 8:12/M 10
40 34 350 Sarah Skutnik 7-Notre Dame Prep 25:26 8:12/M 11
41 35 256 Bre'Ana Bell-Bicknell 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 25:27 8:13/M 10
42 36 290 Mary Connoly 5-Marian Mustangs 25:29 8:13/M 11
43 37 351 Hannah Kozerski 7-Notre Dame Prep 25:29 8:13/M 9
44 38 279 Carlee Faber 4-Ladywood 25:31 8:14/M 9
45 (> 7) 284 Brenna Wright 4-Ladywood 25:49 8:20/M 9
46 (> 7) 389 Amanda Ranusch 8-Regina Saddlelites 25:51 8:20/M 11
47 (> 7) 238 Danielle Nazarek 2-Divine Child Falcons 25:51 8:20/M 10
48 39 264 Caitlin Ciolek 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 25:54 8:21/M 11
49 40 262 Lindsey Rennie 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 25:58 8:23/M 9
50 (> 7) 395 Samantha Steinmetz 8-Regina Saddlelites 26:03 8:24/M 11
51 (> 7) 365 Whitney Bozimowski 8-Regina Saddlelites 26:13 8:27/M 11
52 (> 7) 375 Erin Gray 8-Regina Saddlelites 26:17 8:29/M 9
53 41 352 Lisa Pellerito 7-Notre Dame Prep 26:19 8:29/M 11
54 (> 7) 240 Amanda Carroll 2-Divine Child Falcons 26:21 8:30/M 11
55 42 268 Melissa Bonnici 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 26:22 8:30/M 11
56 (> 7) 393 Erin Schultz 8-Regina Saddlelites 26:28 8:32/M 9
57 (> 7) 241 Amanda Tokarski 2-Divine Child Falcons 26:48 8:39/M 9
58 (> 7) 244 Chrissy Monley 2-Divine Child Falcons 26:48 8:39/M 10
59 43 477 Kellie Brue 6-Mercy High School Marlins 26:52 8:40/M 10
60 44 263 Jessica Hager 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 26:54 8:41/M 11
61 (> 7) 376 Sarah Hanus 8-Regina Saddlelites 27:04 8:44/M 12
62 (> 7) 236 Lexii Carrillo 2-Divine Child Falcons 27:15 8:47/M 11
63 (> 7) 246 Danielle Snider 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 27:19 8:49/M 12
64 (> 7) 386 Amanda Picciche 8-Regina Saddlelites 27:31 8:53/M 10
65 (> 7) 330 Sarah O'Donnell 6-Mercy High School Marlins 27:50 8:59/M 9
66 (> 7) 243 Rachel Jones 2-Divine Child Falcons 27:54 9:00/M 9
67 (> 7) 331 Rosemary O'Malley 6-Mercy High School Marlins 28:01 9:02/M 12
68 (> 7) 327 Kelsey McGill 6-Mercy High School Marlins 28:01 9:02/M 12
69 45 466 Anna Polk 5-Marian Mustangs 28:55 9:20/M 10
70 (> 7) 362 Mary Grace Bauer 8-Regina Saddlelites 29:04 9:23/M 11
71 (> 7) 388 Marisa Polsinelli 8-Regina Saddlelites 29:40 9:34/M 9
72 (> 7) 359 Courtney Asman 8-Regina Saddlelites 29:51 9:38/M 9
73 (> 7) 394 Kristen Skiera 8-Regina Saddlelites 29:56 9:39/M 11
74 (> 7) 476 Collette Berg 6-Mercy High School Marlins 30:29 9:50/M 10
75 (> 7) 245 Jesse White 2-Divine Child Falcons 30:37 9:53/M 10
76 46 299 Anne Meyers 5-Marian Mustangs 30:55 9:58/M 11
77 (> 7) 390 Katie Saigh 8-Regina Saddlelites 30:59 10:00/M 12
78 (> 7) 265 Amanda Croskey 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 31:32 10:10/M 11
79 (> 7) 372 Marisa Ermalovich 8-Regina Saddlelites 31:37 10:12/M 11
80 (> 7) 378 Jessica Kaczmarek 8-Regina Saddlelites 32:20 10:26/M 10
81 (> 7) 266 Mariah Chinavare 3-Gabriel Richard Pioneers 35:51 11:34/M 11
82 47 357 Madeline Maher 7-Notre Dame Prep 37:03 11:57/M 9