Don Baese Carson City-Crystal Invitational

back to results

Oct. 3, 2009

Don Baese Carson City-Crystal Invitational
Carson City
Provided by Playmakers


Class A-B girls team results



Rockford Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:36:28.5 Average Time: 19:17.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2233 Jane Hawks 10 2 2 18:35.3 18:35.3

2 2231 Catie Rietsema 11 7 9 19:06.5 37:41.9

3 2234 Taylor Manett 10 10 19 19:20.7 57:02.6

4 2230 Katie Carlson 12 15 34 19:40.7 1:16:43.4

5 2238 Sam Anderson 10 17 51 19:45.1 1:36:28.5

6 2235 Sawyer Rocheleau 10 21 72 19:52.1 1:56:20.7

7 2232 Allison Hazy 11 35 107 20:13.2 2:16:33.9



Grand Haven Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:38:25.3 Average Time: 19:41.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1831 Cristina Perez 11 6 6 19:01.3 19:01.3

2 1832 Laura Addison 11 13 19 19:35.2 38:36.6

3 1835 Priscilla Vanheest 10 20 39 19:49.2 58:25.9

4 1833 Natalie Myers 11 25 64 19:58.5 1:18:24.4

5 1837 Julia Stock 10 26 90 20:00.9 1:38:25.3

6 1836 Catherine Keegin 10 31 121 20:05.7 1:58:31.1

7 1834 Kirsti King 10 47 168 20:31.2 2:19:02.4



Grand Rapids Christian Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:38:00.0 Average Time: 19:36.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1775 Julia Bos 9 1 1 18:25.3 18:25.3

2 1780 Kimby Penning 11 16 17 19:44.5 38:09.9

3 1777 Liza Gunnink 11 19 36 19:45.7 57:55.7

4 1779 Erika Overbeck 11 23 59 19:57.1 1:17:52.8

5 1781 Dana Veen 11 32 91 20:07.1 1:38:00.0

6 1776 Sarah Fox 12 49 140 20:33.9 1:58:33.9

7 1808 Angelle Kettlewell 12 55 195 20:54.6 2:19:28.6



East Kentwood Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:38:25.9 Average Time: 19:41.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2182 Alissa Williams 11 4 4 18:54.9 18:54.9

2 2171 Krista Parks 12 5 9 18:57.9 37:52.8

3 2179 Leah Shepherd 11 11 20 19:23.0 57:15.9

4 2165 Jessica Dippel 12 34 54 20:10.4 1:17:26.3

5 2191 Casey Westveer 10 56 110 20:59.5 1:38:25.9

6 2175 Erica Hippe 11 57 167 21:02.8 1:59:28.7

7 2187 Erica Parks 10 67 234 21:17.0 2:20:45.7



Grand Ledge Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:38:50.7 Average Time: 19:46.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1709 Jennifer Snelgrove 12 3 3 18:42.8 18:42.8

2 1706 Jaclyn Magness 11 12 15 19:31.5 38:14.4

3 1710 Christy Snelgrove 9 22 37 19:56.9 58:11.3

4 1705 Chelsea Farquhar 12 37 74 20:17.3 1:18:28.7

5 1703 Allison Dible 9 41 115 20:22.0 1:38:50.7

6 1707 Amanda Pitchford 10 43 158 20:24.1 1:59:14.8

7 1708 Amanda Schultz 9 70 228 21:30.2 2:20:45.1



Ada Forest Hills Eastern Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:42:12.9 Average Time: 20:26.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2299 Alyssa Dyer 11 9 9 19:20.3 19:20.3

2 2306 Ellen Junewick 11 18 27 19:45.3 39:05.6

3 2298 Margo Dixon 11 53 80 20:45.7 59:51.4

4 2295 Clara Cullen 9 54 134 20:50.1 1:20:41.5

5 2307 Ann Kennedy 12 71 205 21:31.4 1:42:12.9

6 2311 Kristi Meyers 11 76 281 21:44.2 2:03:57.2

7 2312 Angela Ottenwess 9 80 361 21:57.3 2:25:54.5



Jenison Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 1:42:50.6 Average Time: 20:34.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2120 Rachelle Blanchard 12 36 36 20:16.3 20:16.3

2 2132 Chandra Swiech 9 44 80 20:25.2 40:41.5

3 2121 Kelsee Vanderbaan 12 45 125 20:28.6 1:01:10.1

4 2131 Katie Gabier 10 48 173 20:32.6 1:21:42.8

5 2122 Courtney Mekkes 12 60 233 21:07.8 1:42:50.6

6 2124 Angie Smith 12 92 325 22:32.3 2:05:22.9



DeWitt Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:43:10.2 Average Time: 20:38.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1588 Rachel McFarland 10 28 28 20:04.4 20:04.4

2 1591 Sarah Murdoch 11 39 67 20:19.1 40:23.6

3 1583 Kayla Hanses 10 46 113 20:29.7 1:00:53.4

4 1593 Alicia Patterson 12 51 164 20:42.7 1:21:36.1

5 1595 Lauren RadeMacHer 10 74 238 21:34.1 1:43:10.2

6 1579 Jessica D'Haene 10 77 315 21:46.8 2:04:57.1

7 1600 Hillary Womboldt 11 81 396 21:58.5 2:26:55.6



Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:44:02.0 Average Time: 20:48.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2396 Lauren Kersjes 12 14 14 19:37.4 19:37.4

2 2397 Breanna Cornell 12 33 47 20:07.3 39:44.8

3 2398 Liz Sabin 12 59 106 21:06.9 1:00:51.8

4 2400 Rachael Laage 9 63 169 21:13.7 1:22:05.6

5 2401 Jane Clinger 10 79 248 21:56.4 1:44:02.0

6 2399 Ashley Ritsema 11 84 332 22:04.6 2:06:06.6

7 2403 Katelyn Tooley 11 85 417 22:08.4 2:28:15.1



Caledonia Finish Position - 10



Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:44:44.8 Average Time: 20:56.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1673 Emily Hazelbach 11 38 38 20:18.2 20:18.2

2 1695 Courtney Stauffer 11 40 78 20:21.0 40:39.2

3 1692 Lisa Schultz 11 50 128 20:34.2 1:01:13.5

4 1690 Hannah Schroder 9 58 186 21:03.4 1:22:16.9

5 1684 Alyssa Petz 12 91 277 22:27.8 1:44:44.8

6 1698 Amanda Vanlaar 12 94 371 22:35.1 2:07:20.0

7 1667 Jen Davis 12 109 480 23:20.1 2:30:40.1



Ionia Finish Position - 11



Team Score (places): 279 Team Score (times): 1:44:51.4 Average Time: 20:58.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2508 Amanda Brewer 11 8 8 19:10.7 19:10.7

2 2510 Julia Kessler 11 42 50 20:22.8 39:33.5

3 2511 Ali Smith 11 61 111 21:10.6 1:00:44.1

4 2512 Emily Morlock 11 73 184 21:31.9 1:22:16.1

5 2514 Sarah Stigall 9 95 279 22:35.3 1:44:51.4

6 2513 Brianna Wiles 11 101 380 22:48.8 2:07:40.3



St. Johns Finish Position - 12



Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times): 1:46:52.1 Average Time: 21:22.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2561 Rebecca Peacock 11 24 24 19:58.1 19:58.1

2 2563 Libby Salemi 11 27 51 20:02.7 40:00.9

3 2558 Kayla Maki 12 66 117 21:16.2 1:01:17.1

4 2559 Samantha McMullen 10 87 204 22:12.3 1:23:29.5

5 2564 Lauren Thelen 11 110 314 23:22.6 1:46:52.1



Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern Finish Position - 13



Team Score (places): 362 Team Score (times): 1:48:36.2 Average Time: 21:43.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1948 Keira Jack 0 29 29 20:04.6 20:04.6

2 1949 Claudia Vredeveld 0 30 59 20:05.4 40:10.1

3 1951 Skyler Kragt 0 99 158 22:43.9 1:02:54.0

4 1962 Amanda Reinink 0 100 258 22:47.3 1:25:41.4

5 1954 Lindsay Rich 0 104 362 22:54.8 1:48:36.2

6 1953 Joanna Chen 0 106 468 22:58.4 2:11:34.7



Petoskey Finish Position - 14



Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 1:48:46.6 Average Time: 21:45.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2544 Alexandra Taylor 12 52 52 20:43.6 20:43.6

2 2538 Amy Bieganowski 12 64 116 21:14.7 41:58.4

3 2540 Catherine Gammon 12 78 194 21:55.7 1:03:54.1

4 2543 Katherine Rajewski 9 83 277 22:00.8 1:25:55.0

5 2539 Natalie Burke 11 103 380 22:51.6 1:48:46.6

6 2545 Lesley Winegard 12 107 487 23:01.9 2:11:48.6

7 2530 Samantha Rajewski 10 113 600 23:52.7 2:35:41.3



Lowell Finish Position - 15



Team Score (places): 399 Team Score (times): 1:49:34.6 Average Time: 21:54.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2355 Rebekah Betts 9 62 62 21:11.5 21:11.5

2 2357 Taylor Marchido 12 69 131 21:20.8 42:32.4

3 2341 Amy Bartkus 9 86 217 22:08.7 1:04:41.1

4 2346 Karis Dilly 10 89 306 22:20.9 1:27:02.0

5 2354 Skye Thebo 10 93 399 22:32.5 1:49:34.6

6 2347 Carissa Paiz 10 96 495 22:36.5 2:12:11.1

7 2353 Katie Jousma 12 97 592 22:38.2 2:34:49.4



Greenville Finish Position - 16



Team Score (places): 399 Team Score (times): 1:49:23.4 Average Time: 21:52.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2470 Serena Reamer 10 68 68 21:17.7 21:17.7

2 2468 MacY Gilmore 11 72 140 21:31.5 42:49.3

3 2471 Elin Thorlund 11 75 215 21:42.6 1:04:31.9

4 2469 Miranda Downing 11 82 297 22:00.0 1:26:31.9

5 2472 Elizabeth Austin 10 102 399 22:51.5 1:49:23.4

6 2473 Brooke Graham 10 115 514 24:36.8 2:14:00.2

7 2474 Karissa Reed 11 118 632 25:42.6 2:39:42.9



Charlotte Finish Position - 17



Team Score (places): 503 Team Score (times): 1:55:19.6 Average Time: 23:03.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1887 Ashley Hamilton 12 65 65 21:15.7 21:15.7

2 1885 Traci Davis 10 105 170 22:54.9 44:10.6

3 1893 Haleigh Vanderstelt 10 108 278 23:03.1 1:07:13.8

4 1891 Whitney Royston 11 111 389 23:48.5 1:31:02.3

5 1886 Sam Freiburger 11 114 503 24:17.2 1:55:19.6

6 1892 Michelle Smigelski 11 116 619 24:40.7 2:20:00.4

7 1889 Alana Retzer 11 117 736 25:34.4 2:45:34.9



Holland Finish Position - 18



Team Score (places): 507 Team Score (times): 1:57:18.2 Average Time: 23:27.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1848 Katie Bast 10 88 88 22:15.5 22:15.5

2 1847 Alexa Bakker 11 90 178 22:24.1 44:39.7

3 1851 Anne Packard 11 98 276 22:39.8 1:07:19.6

4 1849 Devon Mahieu 11 112 388 23:51.4 1:31:11.1

5 1850 Leandra McAlpine 11 119 507 26:07.1 1:57:18.2



Lansing Waverly Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2269 Lindsay Bock 9 Less Than 5 23:07.7 23:07.7

2 2273 Allison Epstein 12 Less Than 5 23:23.3 46:31.0

3 2278 Leslie McComb 11 Less Than 5 25:28.1 1:11:59.1



Class A-B girls overall finish list



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age



1 1 1775 Julia Bos Grd Rapids Christian 18:25.3 5:56/M 9

2 2 2233 Jane Hawks Rockford 18:35.3 6:00/M 10

3 3 1709 Jennifer Snelgrove Grand Ledge 18:42.8 6:02/M 12

4 4 2182 Alissa Williams East Kentwood 18:54.9 6:06/M 11

5 5 2171 Krista Parks East Kentwood 18:57.9 6:07/M 12

6 6 1831 Cristina Perez Grand Haven 19:01.3 6:08/M 11

7 7 2231 Catie Rietsema Rockford 19:06.5 6:10/M 11

8 8 2508 Amanda Brewer Ionia 19:10.7 6:11/M 11

9 9 2299 Alyssa Dyer Forest Hills Eastn 19:20.3 6:14/M 11

10 10 2234 Taylor Manett Rockford 19:20.7 6:14/M 10

11 11 2179 Leah Shepherd East Kentwood 19:23.0 6:15/M 11

12 12 1706 Jaclyn Magness Grand Ledge 19:31.5 6:18/M 11

13 13 1832 Laura Addison Grand Haven 19:35.2 6:19/M 11

14 14 2396 Lauren Kersjes Forest Hills Cntl 19:37.4 6:20/M 12

15 15 2230 Katie Carlson Rockford 19:40.7 6:21/M 12

16 16 1780 Kimby Penning Grd Rapids Christian 19:44.5 6:22/M 11

17 17 2238 Sam Anderson Rockford 19:45.1 6:22/M 10

18 18 2306 Ellen Junewick Forest Hills Eastn 19:45.3 6:22/M 11

19 19 1777 Liza Gunnink Grd Rapids Christian 19:45.7 6:22/M 11

20 20 1835 Priscilla Vanheest Grand Haven 19:49.2 6:24/M 10

21 21 2235 Sawyer Rocheleau Rockford 19:52.1 6:25/M 10

22 22 1710 Christy Snelgrove Grand Ledge 19:56.9 6:26/M 9

23 23 1779 Erika Overbeck Grd Rapids Christian 19:57.1 6:26/M 11

24 24 2561 Rebecca Peacock St Johns 19:58.1 6:26/M 11

25 25 1833 Natalie Myers Grand Haven 19:58.5 6:26/M 11

26 26 1837 Julia Stock Grand Haven 20:00.9 6:27/M 10

27 27 2563 Libby Salemi St Johns 20:02.7 6:28/M 11

28 28 1588 Rachel McFarland DeWitt 20:04.4 6:28/M 10

29 29 1948 Keira Jack Forest Hills Northn 20:04.6 6:28/M 0

30 30 1949 Claudia Vredeveld Forest Hills Northn 20:05.4 6:29/M 0

31 31 1836 Catherine Keegin Grand Haven 20:05.7 6:29/M 10

32 32 1781 Dana Veen Grd Rapids Christian 20:07.1 6:29/M 11

33 33 2397 Breanna Cornell Forest Hills Cntl 20:07.3 6:29/M 12

34 34 2165 Jessica Dippel East Kentwood 20:10.4 6:30/M 12

35 35 2232 Allison Hazy Rockford 20:13.2 6:31/M 11

36 36 2120 Rachelle Blanchard Jenison 20:16.3 6:32/M 12

37 37 1705 Chelsea Farquhar Grand Ledge 20:17.3 6:33/M 12

38 38 1673 Emily Hazelbach Caledonia 20:18.2 6:33/M 11

39 39 1591 Sarah Murdoch DeWitt 20:19.1 6:33/M 11

40 40 1695 Courtney Stauffer Caledonia 20:21.0 6:34/M 11

41 41 1703 Allison Dible Grand Ledge 20:22.0 6:34/M 9

42 42 2510 Julia Kessler Ionia 20:22.8 6:34/M 11

43 43 1707 Amanda Pitchford Grand Ledge 20:24.1 6:35/M 10

44 44 2132 Chandra Swiech Jenison 20:25.2 6:35/M 9

45 45 2121 Kelsee Vanderbaan Jenison 20:28.6 6:36/M 12

46 46 1583 Kayla Hanses DeWitt 20:29.7 6:36/M 10

47 47 1834 Kirsti King Grand Haven 20:31.2 6:37/M 10

48 48 2131 Katie Gabier Jenison 20:32.6 6:37/M 10

49 49 1776 Sarah Fox Grd Rapids Christian 20:33.9 6:38/M 12

50 50 1692 Lisa Schultz Caledonia 20:34.2 6:38/M 11

51 51 1593 Alicia Patterson DeWitt 20:42.7 6:41/M 12

52 52 2544 Alexandra Taylor Petoskey 20:43.6 6:41/M 12

53 53 2298 Margo Dixon Forest Hills Eastn 20:45.7 6:42/M 11

54 54 2295 Clara Cullen Forest Hills Eastn 20:50.1 6:43/M 9

55 55 1808 Angelle Kettlewell Grd Rapids Christian 20:54.6 6:45/M 12

56 56 2191 Casey Westveer East Kentwood 20:59.5 6:46/M 10

57 57 2175 Erica Hippe East Kentwood 21:02.8 6:47/M 11

58 58 1690 Hannah Schroder Caledonia 21:03.4 6:47/M 9

59 59 2398 Liz Sabin Forest Hills Cntl 21:06.9 6:48/M 12

60 60 2122 Courtney Mekkes Jenison 21:07.8 6:49/M 12

61 61 2511 Ali Smith Ionia 21:10.6 6:50/M 11

62 62 2355 Rebekah Betts Lowell 21:11.5 6:50/M 9

63 63 2400 Rachael Laage Forest Hills Cntl 21:13.7 6:51/M 9

64 64 2538 Amy Bieganowski Petoskey 21:14.7 6:51/M 12

65 65 1887 Ashley Hamilton Charlotte 21:15.7 6:51/M 12

66 66 2558 Kayla Maki St Johns 21:16.2 6:52/M 12

67 67 2187 Erica Parks East Kentwood 21:17.0 6:52/M 10

68 68 2470 Serena Reamer Greenville 21:17.7 6:52/M 10

69 69 2357 Taylor Marchido Lowell 21:20.8 6:53/M 12

70 70 1708 Amanda Schultz Grand Ledge 21:30.2 6:56/M 9

71 71 2307 Ann Kennedy Forest Hills Eastn 21:31.4 6:56/M 12

72 72 2468 MacY Gilmore Greenville 21:31.5 6:56/M 11

73 73 2512 Emily Morlock Ionia 21:31.9 6:56/M 11

74 74 1595 Lauren RadeMacHer DeWitt 21:34.1 6:57/M 10

75 75 2471 Elin Thorlund Greenville 21:42.6 7:00/M 11

76 76 2311 Kristi Meyers Forest Hills Eastn 21:44.2 7:01/M 11

77 77 1579 Jessica D'Haene DeWitt 21:46.8 7:01/M 10

78 78 2540 Catherine Gammon Petoskey 21:55.7 7:04/M 12

79 79 2401 Jane Clinger Forest Hills Cntl 21:56.4 7:05/M 10

80 80 2312 Angela Ottenwess Forest Hills Eastn 21:57.3 7:05/M 9

81 81 1600 Hillary Womboldt DeWitt 21:58.5 7:05/M 11

82 82 2469 Miranda Downing Greenville 22:00.0 7:06/M 11

83 83 2543 Katherine Rajewski Petoskey 22:00.8 7:06/M 9

84 84 2399 Ashley Ritsema Forest Hills Cntl 22:04.6 7:07/M 11

85 85 2403 Katelyn Tooley Forest Hills Cntl 22:08.4 7:08/M 11

86 86 2341 Amy Bartkus Lowell 22:08.7 7:08/M 9

87 87 2559 Samantha McMullen St Johns 22:12.3 7:10/M 10

88 88 1848 Katie Bast Holland 22:15.5 7:11/M 10

89 89 2346 Karis Dilly Lowell 22:20.9 7:12/M 10

90 90 1847 Alexa Bakker Holland 22:24.1 7:14/M 11

91 91 1684 Alyssa Petz Caledonia 22:27.8 7:15/M 12

92 92 2124 Angie Smith Jenison 22:32.3 7:16/M 12

93 93 2354 Skye Thebo Lowell 22:32.5 7:16/M 10

94 94 1698 Amanda Vanlaar Caledonia 22:35.1 7:17/M 12

95 95 2514 Sarah Stigall Ionia 22:35.3 7:17/M 9

96 96 2347 Carissa Paiz Lowell 22:36.5 7:17/M 10

97 97 2353 Katie Jousma Lowell 22:38.2 7:18/M 12

98 98 1851 Anne Packard Holland 22:39.8 7:18/M 11

99 99 1951 Skyler Kragt Forest Hills Northn 22:43.9 7:20/M 0

100 100 1962 Amanda Reinink Forest Hills Northn 22:47.3 7:21/M 0

101 101 2513 Brianna Wiles Ionia 22:48.8 7:21/M 11

102 102 2472 Elizabeth Austin Greenville 22:51.5 7:22/M 10

103 103 2539 Natalie Burke Petoskey 22:51.6 7:22/M 11

104 104 1954 Lindsay Rich Forest Hills Northn 22:54.8 7:23/M 0

105 105 1885 Traci Davis Charlotte 22:54.9 7:23/M 10

106 106 1953 Joanna Chen Forest Hills Northn 22:58.4 7:25/M 0

107 107 2545 Lesley Winegard Petoskey 23:01.9 7:25/M 12

108 108 1893 Haleigh Vanderstelt Charlotte 23:03.1 7:26/M 10

109 (< 5) 2269 Lindsay Bock Waverly 23:07.7 7:27/M 9

110 109 1667 Jen Davis Caledonia 23:20.1 7:32/M 12

111 110 2564 Lauren Thelen St Johns 23:22.6 7:32/M 11

112 (< 5) 2273 Allison Epstein Waverly 23:23.3 7:33/M 12

113 111 1891 Whitney Royston Charlotte 23:48.5 7:41/M 11

114 112 1849 Devon Mahieu Holland 23:51.4 7:42/M 11

115 113 2530 Samantha Rajewski Petoskey 23:52.7 7:42/M 10

116 114 1886 Sam Freiburger Charlotte 24:17.2 7:50/M 11

117 115 2473 Brooke Graham Greenville 24:36.8 7:56/M 10

118 116 1892 Michelle Smigelski Charlotte 24:40.7 7:57/M 11

119 (< 5) 2278 Leslie McComb Waverly 25:28.1 8:13/M 11

120 117 1889 Alana Retzer Charlotte 25:34.4 8:15/M 11

121 118 2474 Karissa Reed Greenville 25:42.6 8:17/M 11

122 119 1850 Leandra McAlpine Holland 26:07.1 8:25/M 11



Class B girls team results

Benzonia Benzie Central Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:39:46.5 Average Time: 19:57.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2062 Michaela Carnegie 11 4 4 19:26.3 19:26.3

2 2072 Taylor Nye 11 6 10 19:46.5 39:12.8

3 2079 Theresa Warsecke 10 12 22 20:06.0 59:18.8

4 2065 Marika Grabowski 11 13 35 20:10.2 1:19:29.1

5 2074 Amber Peabody 10 18 53 20:17.4 1:39:46.5

6 2068 Jill Louisignau 12 20 73 20:23.5 2:00:10.1

7 2061 Miranda Besey 9 35 108 20:59.8 2:21:09.9



Williamston Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:39:15.2 Average Time: 19:51.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1764 Emma Drenth 12 2 2 19:16.2 19:16.2

2 1768 Lauren Halm 12 3 5 19:19.9 38:36.1

3 1766 Hannah Grischke 10 5 10 19:42.8 58:19.0

4 1767 Erica Halm 10 19 29 20:21.7 1:18:40.8

5 1761 Katie Bollman 10 25 54 20:34.4 1:39:15.2

6 1769 Andrea Krantz 11 30 84 20:46.9 2:00:02.1

7 1765 Elizabeth Erickson 11 33 117 20:56.1 2:20:58.3



Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:45:08.8 Average Time: 21:01.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3482 Emma Frost 9 28 28 20:43.7 20:43.7

2 2699 Catherine Swiderski 10 36 64 21:00.3 41:44.1

3 2693 Adrienne Powell 11 37 101 21:02.9 1:02:47.0

4 3484 Lena Minitti 9 39 140 21:06.8 1:23:53.9

5 3479 Allie Brown 10 42 182 21:14.9 1:45:08.8

6 3483 Annie Fata 9 61 243 21:48.9 2:06:57.7

7 3478 Aurelie McCarus 10 69 312 21:59.4 2:28:57.2



Spring Lake Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:45:14.2 Average Time: 21:02.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1541 India Peek Jensen 12 10 10 19:57.3 19:57.3

2 1542 Halle Billinghurst 10 24 34 20:33.6 40:31.0

3 1543 Hannah Nyboer 12 34 68 20:58.6 1:01:29.6

4 1548 Emma Gilbertson 12 62 130 21:49.8 1:23:19.4

5 1544 Rosie Seitz 11 65 195 21:54.7 1:45:14.2

6 1556 Georgiana Klem 10 100 295 23:04.4 2:08:18.6

7 1545 Samee Chittenden 11 107 402 23:14.7 2:31:33.4



Portland Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times): 1:47:24.2 Average Time: 21:28.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2385 Alyson Johnson 11 26 26 20:41.4 20:41.4

2 2387 Victoria Sochor 11 31 57 20:52.3 41:33.8

3 2384 Ellee Eldridge 11 57 114 21:45.1 1:03:19.0

4 2389 Sarah White 11 67 181 21:56.1 1:25:15.1

5 2390 Anna Krausz 12 72 253 22:09.0 1:47:24.2

6 2392 Meagan Manzini 10 85 338 22:37.4 2:10:01.6

7 2394 Chelsi Scott 10 104 442 23:09.8 2:33:11.5



Ludington Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:47:39.6 Average Time: 21:31.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2223 Devon Sutton 9 38 38 21:05.3 21:05.3

2 2224 Kelsey Wroble 10 46 84 21:21.4 42:26.8

3 2219 Christin Nitschke 12 52 136 21:31.8 1:03:58.7

4 2220 Shayla O'Brien 11 59 195 21:47.4 1:25:46.2

5 2213 Lea Kahlbrandt 12 64 259 21:53.3 1:47:39.6

6 2218 Carolyn Mirreti 10 70 329 22:03.7 2:09:43.3

7 2222 Jessica Stolz 9 93 422 22:55.2 2:32:38.6



Remus Chippewa Hills Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:47:26.3 Average Time: 21:29.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1608 Sharon McKenney 12 8 8 19:50.5 19:50.5

2 1603 Morgan Wixson 11 23 31 20:30.5 40:21.1

3 1601 Renee Humphrey 11 73 104 22:11.7 1:02:32.9

4 1609 Larissa Umbleby 9 76 180 22:18.5 1:24:51.4

5 1606 Cassedi Vrbensky 9 82 262 22:34.9 1:47:26.3

6 1602 Chandra Martin 11 108 370 23:15.0 2:10:41.4

7 1607 Rachel Wood 11 133 503 24:39.0 2:35:20.4



Coopersville Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times): 1:47:48.7 Average Time: 21:33.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2422 Meredith Busman 0 7 7 19:49.7 19:49.7

2 2427 Erika Welch 0 54 61 21:33.0 41:22.8

3 2424 Dayna Smith 0 58 119 21:46.5 1:03:09.4

4 2428 Paige Matthews 0 75 194 22:18.0 1:25:27.4

5 2423 Emily Childers 0 78 272 22:21.2 1:47:48.7

6 2430 Alexis Yost 0 87 359 22:41.1 2:10:29.8

7 2425 Alena Layton 0 89 448 22:46.8 2:33:16.6



Grant Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 1:48:08.5 Average Time: 21:37.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1715 Courtney Jensen 12 16 16 20:15.6 20:15.6

2 1719 Paige Tibbe 9 27 43 20:43.5 40:59.2

3 1711 Rebecca Bisson 9 45 88 21:21.3 1:02:20.5

4 1717 Adrianna Narvaez 12 90 178 22:47.3 1:25:07.9

5 1714 Chelsea Jensen 12 96 274 23:00.5 1:48:08.5

6 1718 Devon Slominski 12 129 403 24:23.9 2:12:32.4

7 1720 Caitlin Vanderweide 11 134 537 24:57.8 2:37:30.3



Zeeland West Finish Position - 10



Team Score (places): 275 Team Score (times): 1:46:56.4 Average Time: 21:23.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2618 Rachele Schulist 10 1 1 18:41.8 18:41.8

2 2619 Sherry Gaiser 10 41 42 21:14.5 39:56.3

3 2621 Callie Kalinowski 12 68 110 21:56.7 1:01:53.0

4 2620 Maddie Werley 12 74 184 22:14.5 1:24:07.6

5 2622 Alissa Deroo 12 91 275 22:48.7 1:46:56.4

6 2623 Kayla Daniels 12 111 386 23:20.4 2:10:16.8

7 2624 Brittany Daniels 11 128 514 24:21.0 2:34:37.8



Monroe Finish Position - 11



Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times): 1:49:10.0 Average Time: 21:50.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2032 Erin Bachler 10 32 32 20:52.5 20:52.5

2 2036 Julia Reaume 10 44 76 21:21.1 42:13.7

3 2038 Sam Zajac 11 66 142 21:55.2 1:04:09.0

4 2037 Sam Steinman 11 80 222 22:24.9 1:26:33.9

5 2035 Ciara Metzoian 11 84 306 22:36.1 1:49:10.0

6 2034 Chelsea Dingledine 11 113 419 23:28.0 2:12:38.1



Big Rapids Finish Position - 12



Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:50:02.2 Average Time: 22:00.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1924 Rachel Joseph 10 11 11 19:58.1 19:58.1

2 1913 Jenna Daniels 12 43 54 21:18.1 41:16.3

3 1915 Chennah Heroor 11 48 102 21:27.1 1:02:43.5

4 1925 Ellen Raymond 9 109 211 23:15.6 1:25:59.1

5 1917 Kelsey Bunce 11 123 334 24:03.0 1:50:02.2

6 1918 Maryrose Cook 11 125 459 24:04.2 2:14:06.4

7 1921 Taylor Gibson 10 126 585 24:15.5 2:38:22.0



Chesaning Finish Position - 13



Team Score (places): 340 Team Score (times): 1:50:10.6 Average Time: 22:02.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2574 Chantelle Fondren 11 17 17 20:17.2 20:17.2

2 2580 Katie Eurich 9 55 72 21:38.7 41:56.0

3 2578 Heather Shephard 10 79 151 22:22.8 1:04:18.8

4 2579 Raven Franks 9 88 239 22:45.6 1:27:04.5

5 2581 Amber Howlett 9 101 340 23:06.1 1:50:10.6

6 2577 Lydia Poag 11 114 454 23:30.2 2:13:40.8

7 2576 Jackie Albosta 11 115 569 23:30.6 2:37:11.5



Ann Arbor Skyline Finish Position - 14



Team Score (places): 350 Team Score (times): 1:50:51.2 Average Time: 22:10.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1906 Madison Mayleben 10 14 14 20:12.8 20:12.8

2 1901 Lauren Halpern 9 29 43 20:45.7 40:58.6

3 1908 Randa Sakallah 10 63 106 21:51.4 1:02:50.0

4 1904 Lisa Liu 10 120 226 23:57.2 1:26:47.2

5 1905 Ellery Mayleben 10 124 350 24:03.9 1:50:51.2

6 1907 Madeline Rombes 10 127 477 24:17.3 2:15:08.6

7 1899 Emmakate Conlin 9 131 608 24:31.4 2:39:40.0



Alma Finish Position - 15



Team Score (places): 396 Team Score (times): 1:53:04.6 Average Time: 22:36.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1507 Sami Humphrey 11 22 22 20:30.0 20:30.0

2 1508 Tori Humphrey 11 47 69 21:23.5 41:53.5

3 1510 Lane Thompson 11 94 163 22:59.0 1:04:52.6

4 1509 Carling Lombard 11 98 261 23:02.5 1:27:55.1

5 1504 Caitlin Freed 11 135 396 25:09.4 1:53:04.6



Wayland Union Finish Position - 16



Team Score (places): 397 Team Score (times): 1:52:14.7 Average Time: 22:26.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1562 Alex Forsythe 12 40 40 21:08.8 21:08.8

2 1566 Melissa Russo 11 56 96 21:43.3 42:52.1

3 1558 Duna Buttner 9 77 173 22:20.4 1:05:12.6

4 1564 Ashley Miling 10 105 278 23:11.7 1:28:24.4

5 1567 Madison Shealy 10 119 397 23:50.2 1:52:14.7

6 1563 Jenna McCarthy 12 136 533 25:27.2 2:17:41.9



Shepherd Finish Position - 17



Team Score (places): 399 Team Score (times): 1:52:02.7 Average Time: 22:24.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2039 Teha Ames 11 9 9 19:56.4 19:56.4

2 2059 Jodi Yuncker 10 81 90 22:26.8 42:23.2

3 2058 Jordan Wentworth 10 86 176 22:39.3 1:05:02.5

4 2054 Tara Roberson 11 106 282 23:12.8 1:28:15.4

5 2041 Heather Dawson 10 117 399 23:47.3 1:52:02.7



Corunna Finish Position - 18



Team Score (places): 441 Team Score (times): 1:57:07.2 Average Time: 23:25.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1937 Marissa Schneider 11 15 15 20:14.4 20:14.4

2 1943 Elizabeth Watling 9 50 65 21:30.3 41:44.7

3 1935 Mandy Nickels 10 95 160 23:00.2 1:04:44.9

4 1933 Sharlin May 11 140 300 26:09.7 1:30:54.7

5 1936 Haley Sawyer 10 141 441 26:12.4 1:57:07.2



Hudsonville Unity Chrstian Finish Position - 19



Team Score (places): 448 Team Score (times): 1:53:37.9 Average Time: 22:43.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1854 Tasha Schnyders 9 53 53 21:32.0 21:32.0

2 1855 Alicia Vanderwal 11 83 136 22:35.4 44:07.4

3 1857 Tori Schreur 12 99 235 23:03.5 1:07:11.0

4 1871 Zoe Vandyke 10 103 338 23:08.9 1:30:19.9

5 1862 Alyssa Vanhaitsma 9 110 448 23:18.0 1:53:37.9

6 1858 Stacey Hooker 11 112 560 23:20.9 2:16:58.9

7 1861 Julie Busscher 12 118 678 23:48.6 2:40:47.5



Ovid-Elsie Finish Position - 20



Team Score (places): 479 Team Score (times): 1:56:48.3 Average Time: 23:21.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1840 Jenny Frantz 10 21 21 20:29.5 20:29.5

2 1842 Jessica Frantz 9 92 113 22:51.4 43:20.9

3 1844 Kaitlyn Stevens 10 102 215 23:06.7 1:06:27.7

4 1843 Austeen Freeman 9 122 337 24:01.2 1:30:29.0

5 1845 Heaven Ahola 11 142 479 26:19.3 1:56:48.3



Newaygo Finish Position - 21



Team Score (places): 481 Team Score (times): 1:57:31.6 Average Time: 23:30.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2370 Brittany Williams 9 49 49 21:30.1 21:30.1

2 2371 Tarah Bourke 11 60 109 21:48.0 43:18.2

3 2372 Whitni Roach 12 97 206 23:02.1 1:06:20.4

4 2373 Kate Newton 9 137 343 25:28.3 1:31:48.7

5 2376 Jennifer Hall 11 138 481 25:42.8 1:57:31.6

6 2378 Samantha Schooley 12 143 624 26:41.0 2:24:12.6



Fremont Finish Position - 22



Team Score (places): 580 Team Score (times): 2:02:45.4 Average Time: 24:33.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1964 Megan Dickinson 11 51 51 21:30.9 21:30.9

2 1973 Claire Schaar 9 116 167 23:35.7 45:06.6

3 1966 Dani Fuller 10 130 297 24:28.4 1:09:35.0

4 1968 Whitney Grant 10 139 436 25:57.6 1:35:32.7

5 1972 Madelynne Sargent 9 144 580 27:12.7 2:02:45.4

6 1965 Anna English 9 145 725 30:40.8 2:33:26.2



Belding Finish Position - 23



Team Score (places): 617 Team Score (times): 2:15:25.4 Average Time: 27:05.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1530 Tara Vanwagonner 11 71 71 22:08.5 22:08.5

2 1528 Ashley Kemme 11 121 192 23:57.9 46:06.5

3 1529 Corynne Lebel 11 132 324 24:34.1 1:10:40.7

4 1896 Ella Kate Wagner 12 146 470 32:22.2 1:43:02.9

5 1897 Audrey Hotchkiss 12 147 617 32:22.4 2:15:25.4



Howard City Tri-County Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1638 Angela Gray 0 Less Than 5 21:52.1 21:52.1

2 1639 Brianna Snyder 0 Less Than 5 22:41.7 44:33.8

3 1640 Heather Evans 0 Less Than 5 24:44.1 1:09:17.9

4 1641 Jade Degeer 0 Less Than 5 26:24.9 1:35:42.9



Lakeview Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2017 Morgan McCord 11 Less Than 5 23:35.5 23:35.5

2 2018 Jenny Schuster 11 Less Than 5 24:55.0 48:30.6

3 2016 Lindsey Brasington 11 Less Than 5 25:48.4 1:14:19.0



Class B girls overall finish list



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age



1 1 2618 Rachele Schulist Zeeland West 18:41.8 6:02/M 10

2 2 1764 Emma Drenth Williamston 19:16.2 6:13/M 12

3 3 1768 Lauren Halm Williamston 19:19.9 6:14/M 12

4 4 2062 Michaela Carnegie Benzie Central 19:26.3 6:16/M 11

5 5 1766 Hannah Grischke Williamston 19:42.8 6:21/M 10

6 6 2072 Taylor Nye Benzie Central 19:46.5 6:23/M 11

7 7 2422 Meredith Busman Coopersville 19:49.7 6:24/M 0

8 8 1608 Sharon McKenney Chippewa Hills 19:50.5 6:24/M 12

9 9 2039 Teha Ames Shepherd 19:56.4 6:26/M 11

10 10 1541 India Peek Jensen Spring Lake 19:57.3 6:26/M 12

11 11 1924 Rachel Joseph Big Rapids 19:58.1 6:26/M 10

12 12 2079 Theresa Warsecke Benzie Central 20:06.0 6:29/M 10

13 13 2065 Marika Grabowski Benzie Central 20:10.2 6:30/M 11

14 14 1906 Madison Mayleben Ann Arbor Skyline 20:12.8 6:31/M 10

15 15 1937 Marissa Schneider Corunna 20:14.4 6:32/M 11

16 16 1715 Courtney Jensen Grant 20:15.6 6:32/M 12

17 17 2574 Chantelle Fondren Chesaning 20:17.2 6:33/M 11

18 18 2074 Amber Peabody Benzie Central 20:17.4 6:33/M 10

19 19 1767 Erica Halm Williamston 20:21.7 6:34/M 10

20 20 2068 Jill Louisignau Benzie Central 20:23.5 6:35/M 12

21 21 1840 Jenny Frantz Ovid-Elsie 20:29.5 6:36/M 10

22 22 1507 Sami Humphrey Alma 20:30.0 6:37/M 11

23 23 1603 Morgan Wixson Chippewa Hills 20:30.5 6:37/M 11

24 24 1542 Halle Billinghurst Spring Lake 20:33.6 6:38/M 10

25 25 1761 Katie Bollman Williamston 20:34.4 6:38/M 10

26 26 2385 Alyson Johnson Portland 20:41.4 6:40/M 11

27 27 1719 Paige Tibbe Grant 20:43.5 6:41/M 9

28 28 3482 Emma Frost Lansing Catholic 20:43.7 6:41/M 9

29 29 1901 Lauren Halpern Ann Arbor Skyline 20:45.7 6:42/M 9

30 30 1769 Andrea Krantz Williamston 20:46.9 6:42/M 11

31 31 2387 Victoria Sochor Portland 20:52.3 6:44/M 11

32 32 2032 Erin Bachler Monroe 20:52.5 6:44/M 10

33 33 1765 Elizabeth Erickson Williamston 20:56.1 6:45/M 11

34 34 1543 Hannah Nyboer Spring Lake 20:58.6 6:46/M 12

35 35 2061 Miranda Besey Benzie Central 20:59.8 6:46/M 9

36 36 2699 Catherine Swiderski Lansing Catholic 21:00.3 6:46/M 10

37 37 2693 Adrienne Powell Lansing Catholic 21:02.9 6:47/M 11

38 38 2223 Devon Sutton Ludington 21:05.3 6:48/M 9

39 39 3484 Lena Minitti Lansing Catholic 21:06.8 6:48/M 9

40 40 1562 Alex Forsythe Wayland Union 21:08.8 6:49/M 12

41 41 2619 Sherry Gaiser Zeeland West 21:14.5 6:51/M 10

42 42 3479 Allie Brown Lansing Catholic 21:14.9 6:51/M 10

43 43 1913 Jenna Daniels Big Rapids 21:18.1 6:52/M 12

44 44 2036 Julia Reaume Monroe 21:21.1 6:53/M 10

45 45 1711 Rebecca Bisson Grant 21:21.3 6:53/M 9

46 46 2224 Kelsey Wroble Ludington 21:21.4 6:53/M 10

47 47 1508 Tori Humphrey Alma 21:23.5 6:54/M 11

48 48 1915 Chennah Heroor Big Rapids 21:27.1 6:55/M 11

49 49 2370 Brittany Williams Newaygo 21:30.1 6:56/M 9

50 50 1943 Elizabeth Watling Corunna 21:30.3 6:56/M 9

51 51 1964 Megan Dickinson Fremont 21:30.9 6:56/M 11

52 52 2219 Christin Nitschke Ludington 21:31.8 6:56/M 12

53 53 1854 Tasha Schnyders Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 21:32.0 6:57/M 9

54 54 2427 Erika Welch Coopersville 21:33.0 6:57/M 0

55 55 2580 Katie Eurich Chesaning 21:38.7 6:59/M 9

56 56 1566 Melissa Russo Wayland Union 21:43.3 7:00/M 11

57 57 2384 Ellee Eldridge Portland 21:45.1 7:01/M 11

58 58 2424 Dayna Smith Coopersville 21:46.5 7:01/M 0

59 59 2220 Shayla O'Brien Ludington 21:47.4 7:02/M 11

60 60 2371 Tarah Bourke Newaygo 21:48.0 7:02/M 11

61 61 3483 Annie Fata Lansing Catholic 21:48.9 7:02/M 9

62 62 1548 Emma Gilbertson Spring Lake 21:49.8 7:02/M 12

63 63 1908 Randa Sakallah Ann Arbor Skyline 21:51.4 7:03/M 10

64 (< 5) 1638 Angela Gray Tri-County Area 21:52.1 7:03/M 0

65 64 2213 Lea Kahlbrandt Ludington 21:53.3 7:04/M 12

66 65 1544 Rosie Seitz Spring Lake 21:54.7 7:04/M 11

67 66 2038 Sam Zajac Monroe 21:55.2 7:04/M 11

68 67 2389 Sarah White Portland 21:56.1 7:05/M 11

69 68 2621 Callie Kalinowski Zeeland West 21:56.7 7:05/M 12

70 69 3478 Aurelie McCarus Lansing Catholic 21:59.4 7:05/M 10

71 70 2218 Carolyn Mirreti Ludington 22:03.7 7:07/M 10

72 71 1530 Tara Vanwagonner Belding 22:08.5 7:08/M 11

73 72 2390 Anna Krausz Portland 22:09.0 7:09/M 12

74 73 1601 Renee Humphrey Chippewa Hills 22:11.7 7:09/M 11

75 74 2620 Maddie Werley Zeeland West 22:14.5 7:10/M 12

76 75 2428 Paige Matthews Coopersville 22:18.0 7:12/M 0

77 76 1609 Larissa Umbleby Chippewa Hills 22:18.5 7:12/M 9

78 77 1558 Duna Buttner Wayland Union 22:20.4 7:12/M 9

79 78 2423 Emily Childers Coopersville 22:21.2 7:13/M 0

80 79 2578 Heather Shephard Chesaning 22:22.8 7:13/M 10

81 80 2037 Sam Steinman Monroe 22:24.9 7:14/M 11

82 81 2059 Jodi Yuncker Shepherd 22:26.8 7:14/M 10

83 82 1606 Cassedi Vrbensky Chippewa Hills 22:34.9 7:17/M 9

84 83 1855 Alicia Vanderwal Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 22:35.4 7:17/M 11

85 84 2035 Ciara Metzoian Monroe 22:36.1 7:17/M 11

86 85 2392 Meagan Manzini Portland 22:37.4 7:18/M 10

87 86 2058 Jordan Wentworth Shepherd 22:39.3 7:18/M 10

88 87 2430 Alexis Yost Coopersville 22:41.1 7:19/M 0

89 (< 5) 1639 Brianna Snyder Tri-County Area 22:41.7 7:19/M 0

90 88 2579 Raven Franks Chesaning 22:45.6 7:20/M 9

91 89 2425 Alena Layton Coopersville 22:46.8 7:21/M 0

92 90 1717 Adrianna Narvaez Grant 22:47.3 7:21/M 12

93 91 2622 Alissa Deroo Zeeland West 22:48.7 7:21/M 12

94 92 1842 Jessica Frantz Ovid-Elsie 22:51.4 7:22/M 9

95 93 2222 Jessica Stolz Ludington 22:55.2 7:24/M 9

96 94 1510 Lane Thompson Alma 22:59.0 7:25/M 11

97 95 1935 Mandy Nickels Corunna 23:00.2 7:25/M 10

98 96 1714 Chelsea Jensen Grant 23:00.5 7:25/M 12

99 97 2372 Whitni Roach Newaygo 23:02.1 7:26/M 12

100 98 1509 Carling Lombard Alma 23:02.5 7:26/M 11

101 99 1857 Tori Schreur Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 23:03.5 7:26/M 12

102 100 1556 Georgiana Klem Spring Lake 23:04.4 7:26/M 10

103 101 2581 Amber Howlett Chesaning 23:06.1 7:27/M 9

104 102 1844 Kaitlyn Stevens Ovid-Elsie 23:06.7 7:27/M 10

105 103 1871 Zoe Vandyke Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 23:08.9 7:28/M 10

106 104 2394 Chelsi Scott Portland 23:09.8 7:28/M 10

107 105 1564 Ashley Miling Wayland Union 23:11.7 7:29/M 10

108 106 2054 Tara Roberson Shepherd 23:12.8 7:29/M 11

109 107 1545 Samee Chittenden Spring Lake 23:14.7 7:30/M 11

110 108 1602 Chandra Martin Chippewa Hills 23:15.0 7:30/M 11

111 109 1925 Ellen Raymond Big Rapids 23:15.6 7:30/M 9

112 110 1862 Alyssa Vanhaitsma Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 23:18.0 7:31/M 9

113 111 2623 Kayla Daniels Zeeland West 23:20.4 7:32/M 12

114 112 1858 Stacey Hooker Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 23:20.9 7:32/M 11

115 113 2034 Chelsea Dingledine Monroe 23:28.0 7:34/M 11

116 114 2577 Lydia Poag Chesaning 23:30.2 7:35/M 11

117 115 2576 Jackie Albosta Chesaning 23:30.6 7:35/M 11

118 (< 5) 2017 Morgan McCord Lakeview 23:35.5 7:36/M 11

119 116 1973 Claire Schaar Fremont 23:35.7 7:36/M 9

120 117 2041 Heather Dawson Shepherd 23:47.3 7:40/M 10

121 118 1861 Julie Busscher Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 23:48.6 7:41/M 12

122 119 1567 Madison Shealy Wayland Union 23:50.2 7:41/M 10

123 120 1904 Lisa Liu Ann Arbor Skyline 23:57.2 7:44/M 10

124 121 1528 Ashley Kemme Belding 23:57.9 7:44/M 11

125 122 1843 Austeen Freeman Ovid-Elsie 24:01.2 7:45/M 9

126 123 1917 Kelsey Bunce Big Rapids 24:03.0 7:45/M 11

127 124 1905 Ellery Mayleben Ann Arbor Skyline 24:03.9 7:45/M 10

128 125 1918 Maryrose Cook Big Rapids 24:04.2 7:46/M 11

129 126 1921 Taylor Gibson Big Rapids 24:15.5 7:49/M 10

130 127 1907 Madeline Rombes Ann Arbor Skyline 24:17.3 7:50/M 10

131 128 2624 Brittany Daniels Zeeland West 24:21.0 7:51/M 11

132 129 1718 Devon Slominski Grant 24:23.9 7:52/M 12

133 130 1966 Dani Fuller Fremont 24:28.4 7:54/M 10

134 131 1899 Emmakate Conlin Ann Arbor Skyline 24:31.4 7:55/M 9

135 132 1529 Corynne Lebel Belding 24:34.1 7:55/M 11

136 133 1607 Rachel Wood Chippewa Hills 24:39.0 7:57/M 11

137 (< 5) 1640 Heather Evans Tri-County Area 24:44.1 7:59/M 0

138 (< 5) 2018 Jenny Schuster Lakeview 24:55.0 8:02/M 11

139 134 1720 Caitlin Vanderweide Grant 24:57.8 8:03/M 11

140 135 1504 Caitlin Freed Alma 25:09.4 8:07/M 11

141 136 1563 Jenna McCarthy Wayland Union 25:27.2 8:13/M 12

142 137 2373 Kate Newton Newaygo 25:28.3 8:13/M 9

143 138 2376 Jennifer Hall Newaygo 25:42.8 8:17/M 11

144 (< 5) 2016 Lindsey Brasington Lakeview 25:48.4 8:19/M 11

145 139 1968 Whitney Grant Fremont 25:57.6 8:22/M 10

146 140 1933 Sharlin May Corunna 26:09.7 8:26/M 11

147 141 1936 Haley Sawyer Corunna 26:12.4 8:27/M 10

148 142 1845 Heaven Ahola Ovid-Elsie 26:19.3 8:29/M 11

149 (< 5) 1641 Jade Degeer Tri-County Area 26:24.9 8:31/M 0

150 143 2378 Samantha Schooley Newaygo 26:41.0 8:36/M 12

151 144 1972 Madelynne Sargent Fremont 27:12.7 8:46/M 9

152 145 1965 Anna English Fremont 30:40.8 9:54/M 9

153 146 1896 Ella Kate Wagner Belding 32:22.2 10:26/M 12

154 147 1897 Audrey Hotchkiss Belding 32:22.4 10:26/M 12



Class C girls team results



Hanover-Horton Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:38:56.0 Average Time: 19:47.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1976 Lindsey Burdette 10 6 6 19:22.3 19:22.3

2 1987 Sharon Morgan 11 7 13 19:37.7 39:00.1

3 1980 Megan Hubbard 9 9 22 19:45.0 58:45.2

4 1986 Kelly Morgan 11 12 34 19:57.1 1:18:42.3

5 1992 Emily Wrozek 11 18 52 20:13.6 1:38:56.0

6 1984 Sierra Melling 10 24 76 20:24.2 1:59:20.2

7 1977 Lindsey Chinavare 10 27 103 20:39.1 2:19:59.3



Leslie Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:39:46.5 Average Time: 19:57.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1872 Audrey Tremaine 10 5 5 19:18.4 19:18.4

2 1874 Brooke Prieskorn 10 10 15 19:50.0 39:08.5

3 1873 Kayla Smith 11 16 31 20:05.4 59:13.9

4 1875 Ashley Steers 12 17 48 20:12.9 1:19:26.8

5 1877 Sydney Tremaine 11 22 70 20:19.7 1:39:46.5

6 1876 Sarah Subject 9 40 110 21:11.6 2:00:58.2

7 1878 Hailey Willett 10 75 185 22:33.2 2:23:31.4



Kent City Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:42:48.4 Average Time: 20:33.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1744 Sadie Ringer 10 4 4 19:16.4 19:16.4

2 1735 Kaylee Carew 11 20 24 20:18.4 39:34.9

3 1739 Kaytlynne Kerwin 10 30 54 20:49.2 1:00:24.1

4 1740 Dani Nowicki 11 39 93 21:08.0 1:21:32.2

5 1741 Taylor Nowicki 9 43 136 21:16.1 1:42:48.4

6 1745 Jeanne Wilson 10 52 188 21:31.5 2:04:19.9

7 1734 Leah Busse 11 59 247 21:49.2 2:26:09.1



Schoolcraft Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:43:11.6 Average Time: 20:38.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1070 Krista Broekema 11 13 13 19:59.8 19:59.8

2 1045 Katilee Bensley 11 25 38 20:29.9 40:29.8

3 2633 Sarah Hartlieb 12 26 64 20:32.7 1:01:02.6

4 2634 Madeline Hartlieb 10 32 96 20:57.1 1:21:59.7

5 2635 Monica Lawrence 12 41 137 21:11.8 1:43:11.6

6 1912 Leah Devoe 12 49 186 21:22.8 2:04:34.4

7 2637 Jessica Polum 9 67 253 22:11.9 2:26:46.4



Harbor Springs Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:44:06.5 Average Time: 20:49.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1612 Maddie Buntin 10 14 14 20:01.5 20:01.5

2 1614 Rhi Cullip 9 19 33 20:16.1 40:17.6

3 1622 Kendal McCarthy 11 33 66 20:58.8 1:01:16.4

4 1620 Katie Hoffman 11 48 114 21:21.0 1:22:37.5

5 1618 Jessica Hall 12 50 164 21:29.0 1:44:06.5

6 1621 Nicole Love 12 53 217 21:32.7 2:05:39.3

7 1610 Kaitlyn Alessi 9 54 271 21:39.4 2:27:18.7



St. Louis Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:43:50.4 Average Time: 20:46.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1747 Raquel Serna 9 3 3 19:02.4 19:02.4

2 1754 Callyanne Wyma 11 15 18 20:01.9 39:04.4

3 1748 Laura Kelly 10 38 56 21:06.2 1:00:10.6

4 1753 Catherine Little 11 45 101 21:18.5 1:21:29.2

5 1752 Tanisha Davila 10 70 171 22:21.1 1:43:50.4

6 1758 Alexis Rowlett 12 78 249 22:45.2 2:06:35.6

7 1756 Hannah Elder 12 107 356 23:40.4 2:30:16.1



Hesperia Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:45:13.5 Average Time: 21:02.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1729 Alexa Rumsey 10 8 8 19:41.1 19:41.1

2 1723 Gabbie Bates 10 23 31 20:23.6 40:04.7

3 1732 Jacklyn Yates 10 44 75 21:17.8 1:01:22.5

4 1726 Megan Lavin 10 56 131 21:43.9 1:23:06.5

5 1730 Haley Wiseman 10 64 195 22:07.0 1:45:13.5

6 1725 Mary Farber 10 72 267 22:26.5 2:07:40.0

7 1721 Mari Anderson 11 89 356 23:10.8 2:30:50.9



Grandville Calvin Christian Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:48:40.4 Average Time: 21:44.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2153 Jessica Disselkoen 10 21 21 20:19.0 20:19.0

2 2155 Anna Kinzie 11 46 67 21:19.1 41:38.1

3 2154 Rachel Ross 9 47 114 21:19.6 1:02:57.7

4 2157 Audrey Kremers 11 74 188 22:30.7 1:25:28.4

5 2158 Ashley Jourdan 9 90 278 23:12.0 1:48:40.4

6 2160 Lacey Kremers 11 101 379 23:33.1 2:12:13.6

7 2159 Caley Bartman 12 109 488 23:45.1 2:35:58.8



Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 285 Team Score (times): 1:49:11.6 Average Time: 21:50.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2625 Grace Campbell 12 11 11 19:54.3 19:54.3

2 2630 Bettie Soper 9 29 40 20:46.5 40:40.8

3 2627 Anna Duckworth 12 51 91 21:30.5 1:02:11.4

4 2632 Melissa Vanderziel 10 71 162 22:25.2 1:24:36.6

5 2629 Hanna Silvey 10 123 285 24:34.9 1:49:11.6

6 2631 Hannah Vanderberg 9 146 431 27:45.6 2:16:57.3



Kingsley Finish Position - 10



Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:50:26.4 Average Time: 22:05.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2440 Kirstin Volkening 11 28 28 20:44.6 20:44.6

2 2441 Samantha Krause 11 42 70 21:12.7 41:57.4

3 2443 Alexis Keena 9 76 146 22:35.1 1:04:32.5

4 2444 Alex McNair 11 79 225 22:46.7 1:27:19.3

5 2446 Britney Simerson 10 86 311 23:07.0 1:50:26.4

6 2442 Katie Bembeneck 11 88 399 23:09.0 2:13:35.4

7 2445 Marayna Regenold 11 96 495 23:27.7 2:37:03.2



Saranac Finish Position - 11



Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 1:50:45.4 Average Time: 22:09.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2583 Melinda Palinkas 12 2 2 18:54.4 18:54.4

2 2586 Jenna Klynstra 9 55 57 21:42.7 40:37.1

3 2584 Ali Chipman 12 63 120 22:06.4 1:02:43.6

4 2585 Andrea Day 12 102 222 23:34.2 1:26:17.9

5 2588 Anna Smith 11 122 344 24:27.5 1:50:45.4

6 2587 Makala Mitchell 11 134 478 25:29.0 2:16:14.5

7 2589 Alli McClellan 12 138 616 25:55.0 2:42:09.5



Saginaw Valley Lutheran Finish Position - 12



Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 1:52:08.9 Average Time: 22:25.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1652 Abbie Greenwell 11 36 36 21:02.2 21:02.2

2 1653 Mary Greenwell 9 37 73 21:03.4 42:05.6

3 1655 Alicia Ramsey 10 57 130 21:45.6 1:03:51.3

4 1656 Bethany Rogers 9 81 211 22:48.4 1:26:39.7

5 1658 Kayla Wakeman 12 135 346 25:29.2 1:52:08.9



Charlevoix Finish Position - 13



Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times): 1:52:04.6 Average Time: 22:24.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2134 Molly Jeakle 10 31 31 20:51.6 20:51.6

2 2135 Hilary Way 10 60 91 21:55.4 42:47.1

3 2141 Lauren Bartling 10 77 168 22:43.5 1:05:30.6

4 2136 Annie Dipert 10 84 252 22:58.3 1:28:29.0

5 2137 Krista Pischner 12 103 355 23:35.6 1:52:04.6

6 2138 Jane Balasz 10 110 465 23:49.5 2:15:54.2

7 2139 Madeline Jeakle 12 126 591 25:00.1 2:40:54.3

8 2140 Sarah MacKenzie 10 More Than 7 25:11.6 3:06:05.9

9 2143 Alaska Dhaseleer 9 More Than 7 26:34.2 3:32:40.2

10 2142 Rachel Boss 12 More Than 7 26:34.3 3:59:14.5

11 2144 Cassidy Bonar 9 More Than 7 26:55.8 4:26:10.3

12 2145 Krystal Batdorff 9 More Than 7 29:19.1 4:55:29.5



Ithaca Finish Position - 14



Team Score (places): 383 Team Score (times): 1:53:13.3 Average Time: 22:38.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1518 Kayley Sopel 12 34 34 21:01.1 21:01.1

2 1516 Misty Godley 11 66 100 22:11.1 43:12.2

3 1514 Lotte Desaegher 9 83 183 22:56.2 1:06:08.5

4 1511 Brittany Bentley 11 85 268 23:03.5 1:29:12.1

5 1513 Kali Densmore 9 115 383 24:01.2 1:53:13.3

6 1517 Nichole Hunter 10 133 516 25:28.5 2:18:41.8



Laingsburg Finish Position - 15



Team Score (places): 408 Team Score (times): 1:53:31.3 Average Time: 22:42.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1994 Amaya Ayers 12 1 1 18:41.8 18:41.8

2 2002 Stephanie Hoover 11 68 69 22:14.1 40:56.0

3 2004 Nadia Olajos 9 100 169 23:32.1 1:04:28.1

4 1995 Tarra Boris 12 112 281 23:52.6 1:28:20.7

5 2003 Rosa Lenz 11 127 408 25:10.5 1:53:31.3

6 2007 Carrie Whitney 12 136 544 25:48.1 2:19:19.5

7 2009 Melanie Yasell 11 145 689 27:24.8 2:46:44.3



Vermontville Maple Valley Finish Position - 16



Team Score (places): 421 Team Score (times): 1:54:19.7 Average Time: 22:51.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2260 Jessica Rushford 9 58 58 21:45.9 21:45.9

2 2259 Lauren Trumble 12 73 131 22:28.5 44:14.4

3 2261 Kaytlin Furlong 12 80 211 22:47.5 1:07:02.0

4 2264 Maggie Otholt 12 104 315 23:37.4 1:30:39.4

5 2262 Megan Shoemaker 11 106 421 23:40.2 1:54:19.7

6 2263 Panterra Rider 11 113 534 23:56.2 2:18:16.0

7 2265 Kayla Shaw 12 131 665 25:21.7 2:43:37.7



Jonesville Finish Position - 17



Team Score (places): 422 Team Score (times): 1:54:51.5 Average Time: 22:58.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2447 Rahcael Mayhew 9 35 35 21:02.0 21:02.0

2 2448 Holly Taylor 12 91 126 23:17.4 44:19.4

3 2450 Jessica Miller 11 93 219 23:21.4 1:07:40.9

4 2449 Brandy Deem 9 98 317 23:31.4 1:31:12.4

5 2451 Andrea Hess 11 105 422 23:39.1 1:54:51.5

6 2452 Krystal Larder 12 124 546 24:41.9 2:19:33.4

7 2453 Autumn Trombly 11 143 689 26:59.1 2:46:32.5



Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Finish Position - 18



Team Score (places): 463 Team Score (times): 1:56:37.3 Average Time: 23:19.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2498 Bridget O'Toole 11 65 65 22:07.2 22:07.2

2 2487 Hayley Braun 12 92 157 23:19.4 45:26.6

3 2502 Vanessa Ochoa 10 94 251 23:25.3 1:08:52.0

4 2495 Monica Kavanaugh 11 95 346 23:27.4 1:32:19.5

5 2488 Maria Escamilla 12 117 463 24:17.7 1:56:37.3

6 2491 Christina Sutton 12 121 584 24:24.6 2:21:01.9



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 19



Team Score (places): 519 Team Score (times): 1:59:35.0 Average Time: 23:55.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2454 Emily Cunningham 0 61 61 21:59.0 21:59.0

2 2455 Sydney Allen 0 82 143 22:49.8 44:48.9

3 2457 Maria Geselman 0 118 261 24:17.9 1:09:06.8

4 2458 Jaclyne Fisher 0 128 389 25:11.2 1:34:18.0

5 2459 Tessa Wiles 0 130 519 25:17.0 1:59:35.0

6 2465 Makinsie Beardsley 0 144 663 27:08.5 2:26:43.6

7 2460 Emily Beyer 0 147 810 28:10.4 2:54:54.1



Hemlock Finish Position - 20



Team Score (places): 530 Team Score (times): 1:58:57.3 Average Time: 23:47.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2024 Tori Ludu 11 87 87 23:08.4 23:08.4

2 2029 Audrey Speckhard 11 97 184 23:28.4 46:36.9

3 2026 Linsey Murphy 11 111 295 23:51.0 1:10:27.9

4 2021 Rachel Clements 9 116 411 24:10.2 1:34:38.1

5 2027 Erica Nikolai 11 119 530 24:19.1 1:58:57.3

6 2025 Bailey Mielke 11 120 650 24:22.2 2:23:19.6

7 2030 Cassie Vanacker 12 129 779 25:16.5 2:48:36.1



Suttons Bay Finish Position - 21



Team Score (places): 600 Team Score (times): 2:03:52.5 Average Time: 24:46.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2416 Jordan Callewaert 12 99 99 23:31.9 23:31.9

2 2418 Olivia Raftshol 12 108 207 23:41.5 47:13.4

3 2417 Julie Muldowney 11 114 321 23:58.9 1:11:12.3

4 2419 Madeline Hall 9 139 460 25:58.7 1:37:11.1

5 2420 Yeo Min Lee 12 140 600 26:41.4 2:03:52.5



Wyoming Lee Finish Position - 22



Team Score (places): 620 Team Score (times): 2:08:17.6 Average Time: 25:39.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2096 Shelby Peterson 9 69 69 22:17.5 22:17.5

2 2093 Cassie Fisher 10 125 194 24:51.1 47:08.7

3 2097 Patti Shepardson 10 137 331 25:53.4 1:13:02.1

4 2091 Blanca Argueta 9 141 472 26:53.2 1:39:55.3

5 2094 Tabatha Grover 10 148 620 28:22.2 2:08:17.6



Fennville Finish Position - 23



Team Score (places): 635 Team Score (times): 2:21:30.1 Average Time: 28:18.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2207 Adrianna Hitsman 10 62 62 22:01.0 22:01.0

2 2204 Allison Clark 9 132 194 25:26.1 47:27.2

3 2209 Rachael Shields 10 142 336 26:55.5 1:14:22.7

4 2206 Emily Hamel 9 149 485 31:25.9 1:45:48.7

5 2203 Hailey Brownlee 12 150 635 35:41.3 2:21:30.1



Clare Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1631 Tess Oldenburg 0 Less Than 5 21:05.3 21:05.3

2 1632 Lindsay Kriebel 0 Less Than 5 21:47.9 42:53.2

3 1634 Kaylee Teall 0 Less Than 5 24:30.9 1:07:24.2

4 1635 Amber Frank 0 Less Than 5 24:47.9 1:32:12.1



Wyoming Kelloggsville Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2149 Allison Skinner 9 Less Than 5 22:52.7 22:52.7

2 2148 Kayleen Willemsen 10 Less Than 5 24:36.2 47:29.0

3 2150 Merranda McLaughlin 11 Less Than 5 26:39.5 1:14:08.5

4 2151 Alicia Gaitan 10 Less Than 5 30:00.2 1:44:08.8



Holton Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2607 Mandy Wallstead 10 Less Than 5 22:47.2 22:47.2



Class C girls overall finish list

Place Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace

1 Amaya Ayers Laingsburg 12 1 F 12-12 18:41.8 6:02/M

2 Melinda Palinkas Saranac 12 2 F 12-12 18:54.4 6:06/M

3 Raquel Serna St. Louis 9 1 F 2- 9 19:02.4 6:08/M

4 Sadie Ringer Kent City 10 1 F 10-10 19:16.4 6:13/M

5 Audrey Tremaine Leslie 10 2 F 10-10 19:18.4 6:14/M

6 Lindsey Burdette Hanover-Horton 10 3 F 10-10 19:22.3 6:15/M

7 Sharon Morgan Hanover-Horton 11 1 F 11-11 19:37.7 6:20/M

8 Alexa Rumsey Hesperia 10 4 F 10-10 19:41.1 6:21/M

9 Megan Hubbard Hanover-Horton 9 2 F 2- 9 19:45.0 6:22/M

10 Brooke Prieskorn Leslie 10 5 F 10-10 19:50.0 6:24/M

11 Grace Campbell NrthPointe Christia 12 3 F 12-12 19:54.3 6:25/M

12 Kelly Morgan Hanover-Horton 11 2 F 11-11 19:57.1 6:26/M

13 Krista Broekema Schoolcraft 11 3 F 11-11 19:59.8 6:27/M

14 Maddie Buntin Harbor Springs 10 6 F 10-10 20:01.5 6:27/M

15 Callyanne Wyma St. Louis 11 4 F 11-11 20:01.9 6:27/M

16 Kayla Smith Leslie 11 5 F 11-11 20:05.4 6:29/M

17 Ashley Steers Leslie 12 4 F 12-12 20:12.9 6:31/M

18 Emily Wrozek Hanover-Horton 11 6 F 11-11 20:13.6 6:31/M

19 Rhi Cullip Harbor Springs 9 3 F 2- 9 20:16.1 6:32/M

20 Kaylee Carew Kent City 11 7 F 11-11 20:18.4 6:33/M

21 Jessica Disselkoen Calvin Christian 10 7 F 10-10 20:19.0 6:33/M

22 Sydney Tremaine Leslie 11 8 F 11-11 20:19.7 6:33/M

23 Gabbie Bates Hesperia 10 8 F 10-10 20:23.6 6:35/M

24 Sierra Melling Hanover-Horton 10 9 F 10-10 20:24.2 6:35/M

25 Katilee Bensley Schoolcraft 11 9 F 11-11 20:29.9 6:36/M

26 Sarah Hartlieb Schoolcraft 12 5 F 12-12 20:32.7 6:37/M

27 Lindsey Chinavare Hanover-Horton 10 10 F 10-10 20:39.1 6:40/M

28 Kirstin Volkening Kingsley 11 10 F 11-11 20:44.6 6:41/M

29 Bettie Soper NrthPointe Christia 9 4 F 2- 9 20:46.5 6:42/M

30 Kaytlynne Kerwin Kent City 10 11 F 10-10 20:49.2 6:43/M

31 Molly Jeakle Charlevoix 10 12 F 10-10 20:51.6 6:44/M

32 Madeline Hartlieb Schoolcraft 10 13 F 10-10 20:57.1 6:45/M

33 Kendal McCarthy Harbor Springs 11 11 F 11-11 20:58.8 6:46/M

34 Kayley Sopel Ithaca 12 6 F 12-12 21:01.1 6:47/M

35 Rahcael Mayhew Jonesville 9 5 F 2- 9 21:02.0 6:47/M

36 Abbie Greenwell Saginaw Valley Luth 11 12 F 11-11 21:02.2 6:47/M

37 Mary Greenwell Saginaw Valley Luth 9 6 F 2- 9 21:03.4 6:47/M

38 Tess Oldenburg Clare 0 1 F 0- 1 21:05.3 6:48/M

39 Laura Kelly St. Louis 10 14 F 10-10 21:06.2 6:48/M

40 Dani Nowicki Kent City 11 13 F 11-11 21:08.0 6:49/M

41 Sarah Subject Leslie 9 7 F 2- 9 21:11.6 6:50/M

42 Monica Lawrence Schoolcraft 12 7 F 12-12 21:11.8 6:50/M

43 Samantha Krause Kingsley 11 14 F 11-11 21:12.7 6:50/M

44 Taylor Nowicki Kent City 9 8 F 2- 9 21:16.1 6:52/M

45 Jacklyn Yates Hesperia 10 15 F 10-10 21:17.8 6:52/M

46 Catherine Little St. Louis 11 15 F 11-11 21:18.5 6:52/M

47 Anna Kinzie Calvin Christian 11 16 F 11-11 21:19.1 6:53/M

48 Rachel Ross Calvin Christian 9 9 F 2- 9 21:19.6 6:53/M

49 Katie Hoffman Harbor Springs 11 17 F 11-11 21:21.0 6:53/M

50 Leah Devoe Schoolcraft 12 8 F 12-12 21:22.8 6:54/M

51 Jessica Hall Harbor Springs 12 9 F 12-12 21:29.0 6:56/M

52 Anna Duckworth NrthPointe Christia 12 10 F 12-12 21:30.5 6:56/M

53 Jeanne Wilson Kent City 10 16 F 10-10 21:31.5 6:56/M

54 Nicole Love Harbor Springs 12 11 F 12-12 21:32.7 6:57/M

55 Kaitlyn Alessi Harbor Springs 9 10 F 2- 9 21:39.4 6:59/M

56 Jenna Klynstra Saranac 9 11 F 2- 9 21:42.7 7:00/M

57 Megan Lavin Hesperia 10 17 F 10-10 21:43.9 7:00/M

58 Alicia Ramsey Saginaw Valley Luth 10 18 F 10-10 21:45.6 7:01/M

59 Jessica Rushford Maple Valley 9 12 F 2- 9 21:45.9 7:01/M

60 Lindsay Kriebel Clare 0 2 F 0- 1 21:47.9 7:02/M

61 Leah Busse Kent City 11 18 F 11-11 21:49.2 7:02/M

62 Hilary Way Charlevoix 10 19 F 10-10 21:55.4 7:04/M

63 Emily Cunningham Carson City-Crystal 0 3 F 0- 1 21:59.0 7:05/M

64 Adrianna Hitsman Fennville 10 20 F 10-10 22:01.0 7:06/M

65 Ali Chipman Saranac 12 12 F 12-12 22:06.4 7:08/M

66 Haley Wiseman Hesperia 10 21 F 10-10 22:07.0 7:08/M

67 Bridget O'Toole Hackett Cath Cntl 11 19 F 11-11 22:07.2 7:08/M

68 Misty Godley Ithaca 11 20 F 11-11 22:11.1 7:09/M

69 Jessica Polum Schoolcraft 9 13 F 2- 9 22:11.9 7:09/M

70 Stephanie Hoover Laingsburg 11 21 F 11-11 22:14.1 7:10/M

71 Shelby Peterson Lee 9 14 F 2- 9 22:17.5 7:11/M

72 Tanisha Davila St. Louis 10 22 F 10-10 22:21.1 7:13/M

73 Melissa Vanderziel NrthPointe Christia 10 23 F 10-10 22:25.2 7:14/M

74 Mary Farber Hesperia 10 24 F 10-10 22:26.5 7:14/M

75 Lauren Trumble Maple Valley 12 13 F 12-12 22:28.5 7:15/M

76 Audrey Kremers Calvin Christian 11 22 F 11-11 22:30.7 7:15/M

77 Hailey Willett Leslie 10 25 F 10-10 22:33.2 7:16/M

78 Alexis Keena Kingsley 9 15 F 2- 9 22:35.1 7:17/M

79 Lauren Bartling Charlevoix 10 26 F 10-10 22:43.5 7:20/M

80 Alexis Rowlett St. Louis 12 14 F 12-12 22:45.2 7:20/M

81 Alex McNair Kingsley 11 23 F 11-11 22:46.7 7:21/M

82 Mandy Wallstead Holton H.S. 10 27 F 10-10 22:47.2 7:21/M

83 Kaytlin Furlong Maple Valley 12 15 F 12-12 22:47.5 7:21/M

84 Bethany Rogers Saginaw Valley Luth 9 16 F 2- 9 22:48.4 7:21/M

85 Sydney Allen Carson City-Crystal 0 4 F 0- 1 22:49.8 7:22/M

86 Allison Skinner Kelloggsville 9 17 F 2- 9 22:52.7 7:23/M

87 Lotte Desaegher Ithaca 9 18 F 2- 9 22:56.2 7:24/M

88 Annie Dipert Charlevoix 10 28 F 10-10 22:58.3 7:25/M

89 Brittany Bentley Ithaca 11 24 F 11-11 23:03.5 7:26/M

90 Britney Simerson Kingsley 10 29 F 10-10 23:07.0 7:27/M

91 Tori Ludu Hemlock 11 25 F 11-11 23:08.4 7:28/M

92 Katie Bembeneck Kingsley 11 26 F 11-11 23:09.0 7:28/M

93 Mari Anderson Hesperia 11 27 F 11-11 23:10.8 7:28/M

94 Ashley Jourdan Calvin Christian 9 19 F 2- 9 23:12.0 7:29/M

95 Holly Taylor Jonesville 12 16 F 12-12 23:17.4 7:31/M

96 Hayley Braun Hackett Cath Cntl 12 17 F 12-12 23:19.4 7:31/M

97 Jessica Miller Jonesville 11 28 F 11-11 23:21.4 7:32/M

98 Vanessa Ochoa Hackett Cath Cntl 10 30 F 10-10 23:25.3 7:33/M

99 Monica Kavanaugh Hackett Cath Cntl 11 29 F 11-11 23:27.4 7:34/M

100 Marayna Regenold Kingsley 11 30 F 11-11 23:27.7 7:34/M

101 Audrey Speckhard Hemlock 11 31 F 11-11 23:28.4 7:34/M

102 Brandy Deem Jonesville 9 20 F 2- 9 23:31.4 7:35/M

103 Jordan Callewaert Suttons Bay 12 18 F 12-12 23:31.9 7:35/M

104 Nadia Olajos Laingsburg 9 21 F 2- 9 23:32.1 7:35/M

105 Lacey Kremers Calvin Christian 11 32 F 11-11 23:33.1 7:36/M

106 Andrea Day Saranac 12 19 F 12-12 23:34.2 7:36/M

107 Krista Pischner Charlevoix 12 20 F 12-12 23:35.6 7:36/M

108 Maggie Otholt Maple Valley 12 21 F 12-12 23:37.4 7:37/M

109 Andrea Hess Jonesville 11 33 F 11-11 23:39.1 7:38/M

110 Megan Shoemaker Maple Valley 11 34 F 11-11 23:40.2 7:38/M

111 Hannah Elder St. Louis 12 22 F 12-12 23:40.4 7:38/M

112 Olivia Raftshol Suttons Bay 12 23 F 12-12 23:41.5 7:38/M

113 Caley Bartman Calvin Christian 12 24 F 12-12 23:45.1 7:40/M

114 Jane Balasz Charlevoix 10 31 F 10-10 23:49.5 7:41/M

115 Linsey Murphy Hemlock 11 35 F 11-11 23:51.0 7:42/M

116 Tarra Boris Laingsburg 12 25 F 12-12 23:52.6 7:42/M

117 Panterra Rider Maple Valley 11 36 F 11-11 23:56.2 7:43/M

118 Julie Muldowney Suttons Bay 11 37 F 11-11 23:58.9 7:44/M

119 Kali Densmore Ithaca 9 22 F 2- 9 24:01.2 7:45/M

120 Rachel Clements Hemlock 9 23 F 2- 9 24:10.2 7:48/M

121 Maria Escamilla Hackett Cath Cntl 12 26 F 12-12 24:17.7 7:50/M

122 Maria Geselman Carson City-Crystal 0 5 F 0- 1 24:17.9 7:50/M

123 Erica Nikolai Hemlock 11 38 F 11-11 24:19.1 7:51/M

124 Bailey Mielke Hemlock 11 39 F 11-11 24:22.2 7:52/M

125 Christina Sutton Hackett Cath Cntl 12 27 F 12-12 24:24.6 7:52/M

126 Anna Smith Saranac 11 40 F 11-11 24:27.5 7:53/M

127 Kaylee Teall Clare 0 6 F 0- 1 24:30.9 7:54/M

128 Hanna Silvey NrthPointe Christia 10 32 F 10-10 24:34.9 7:55/M

129 Kayleen Willemsen Kelloggsville 10 33 F 10-10 24:36.2 7:56/M

130 Krystal Larder Jonesville 12 28 F 12-12 24:41.9 7:58/M

131 Amber Frank Clare 0 7 F 0- 1 24:47.9 8:00/M

132 Cassie Fisher Lee 10 34 F 10-10 24:51.1 8:01/M

133 Madeline Jeakle Charlevoix 12 29 F 12-12 25:00.1 8:04/M

134 Rosa Lenz Laingsburg 11 41 F 11-11 25:10.5 8:07/M

135 Jaclyne Fisher Carson City-Crystal 0 8 F 0- 1 25:11.2 8:07/M

136 Sarah MacKenzie Charlevoix 10 35 F 10-10 25:11.6 8:07/M

137 Cassie Vanacker Hemlock 12 30 F 12-12 25:16.5 8:09/M

138 Tessa Wiles Carson City-Crystal 0 9 F 0- 1 25:17.0 8:09/M

139 Kayla Shaw Maple Valley 12 31 F 12-12 25:21.7 8:11/M

140 Allison Clark Fennville 9 24 F 2- 9 25:26.1 8:12/M

141 Nichole Hunter Ithaca 10 36 F 10-10 25:28.5 8:13/M

142 Makala Mitchell Saranac 11 42 F 11-11 25:29.0 8:13/M

143 Kayla Wakeman Saginaw Valley Luth 12 32 F 12-12 25:29.2 8:13/M

144 Carrie Whitney Laingsburg 12 33 F 12-12 25:48.1 8:19/M

145 Patti Shepardson Lee 10 37 F 10-10 25:53.4 8:21/M

146 Alli McClellan Saranac 12 34 F 12-12 25:55.0 8:22/M

147 Madeline Hall Suttons Bay 9 25 F 2- 9 25:58.7 8:23/M

148 Alaska Dhaseleer Charlevoix 9 26 F 2- 9 26:34.2 8:34/M

149 Rachel Boss Charlevoix 12 35 F 12-12 26:34.3 8:34/M

150 Merranda McLaughlin Kelloggsville 11 43 F 11-11 26:39.5 8:36/M

151 Yeo Min Lee Suttons Bay 12 36 F 12-12 26:41.4 8:36/M

152 Blanca Argueta Lee 9 27 F 2- 9 26:53.2 8:40/M

153 Rachael Shields Fennville 10 38 F 10-10 26:55.5 8:41/M

154 Cassidy Bonar Charlevoix 9 28 F 2- 9 26:55.8 8:41/M

155 Autumn Trombly Jonesville 11 44 F 11-11 26:59.1 8:42/M

156 Makinsie Beardsley Carson City-Crystal 0 10 F 0- 1 27:08.5 8:45/M

157 Melanie Yasell Laingsburg 11 45 F 11-11 27:24.8 8:50/M

158 Hannah Vanderberg NrthPointe Christia 9 29 F 2- 9 27:45.6 8:57/M

159 Emily Beyer Carson City-Crystal 0 11 F 0- 1 28:10.4 9:05/M

160 Tabatha Grover Lee 10 39 F 10-10 28:22.2 9:09/M

161 Krystal Batdorff Charlevoix 9 30 F 2- 9 29:19.1 9:27/M

162 Alicia Gaitan Kelloggsville 10 40 F 10-10 30:00.2 9:41/M

163 Emily Hamel Fennville 9 31 F 2- 9 31:25.9 10:08/M

164 Hailey Brownlee Fennville 12 37 F 12-12 35:41.3 11:31/M



Class C-D girls team results



Battle Creek St. Phillip Catholic Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:48:23.2 Average Time: 21:40.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1395 Charlotte Long 10 5 5 20:21.9 20:21.9

2 1394 Patercia Morel 11 10 15 20:59.4 41:21.4

3 1391 Anna Greenman 12 20 35 21:58.1 1:03:19.6

4 1393 Valerie Morel 11 25 60 22:18.9 1:25:38.5

5 1390 Colette Curtis 12 30 90 22:44.7 1:48:23.2

6 1392 Madeline Sweeney 10 43 133 24:08.3 2:12:31.6



Beal City Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:48:45.6 Average Time: 21:45.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2287 Megan Crandall 12 3 3 19:55.8 19:55.8

2 2290 Logan Schafer 10 8 11 20:40.1 40:36.0

3 2288 Maggie Kolb 9 9 20 20:54.2 1:01:30.2

4 2292 Kersten Smith 10 33 53 23:05.9 1:24:36.2

5 2284 Breanna Block 11 44 97 24:09.4 1:48:45.6

6 2291 Larissa Schwerin 9 50 147 24:17.9 2:13:03.5

7 2286 Diana Crandall 11 57 204 25:15.0 2:38:18.5



Saugatuck Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:50:29.3 Average Time: 22:05.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2610 Jane Wiley 10 17 17 21:54.0 21:54.0

2 2614 Allison Jenkins 10 18 35 21:56.7 43:50.8

3 2616 Madeline Peterson 12 22 57 22:02.1 1:05:52.9

4 2608 Jade Murzyn 9 23 80 22:02.9 1:27:55.9

5 2617 Katrina Phillips 12 29 109 22:33.4 1:50:29.3

6 2615 Hannah Peterson 11 34 143 23:07.7 2:13:37.1

7 2609 Kaitlyn Anderson 10 35 178 23:12.3 2:36:49.4



Bear Lake Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:52:13.2 Average Time: 22:26.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2566 Jaylee Brown 0 6 6 20:33.0 20:33.0

2 2567 Tobi Schoedel 0 12 18 21:33.1 42:06.1

3 2568 Elizabeth Schoedel 0 15 33 21:52.0 1:03:58.2

4 2571 Samantha Mullet 0 42 75 24:01.0 1:27:59.2

5 2569 Danielle Ward 0 48 123 24:13.9 1:52:13.2

6 2572 Yumi Babinec 0 49 172 24:16.4 2:16:29.7

7 2570 Taylor Anderson 0 58 230 25:32.3 2:42:02.0



Fowler Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:51:29.4 Average Time: 22:17.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1520 Brianne Feldpausch 11 4 4 20:08.0 20:08.0

2 1527 Kieren Becker 9 7 11 20:34.5 40:42.5

3 1524 Camie Wieber 10 32 43 22:56.0 1:03:38.6

4 1522 Rebecca Thelen 10 36 79 23:20.1 1:26:58.8

5 1523 Liz Thelen 10 52 131 24:30.6 1:51:29.4

6 1525 Sabrina Thelen 10 55 186 24:52.4 2:16:21.9

7 1521 Andrea Motz 10 63 249 26:49.6 2:43:11.6



Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:51:36.0 Average Time: 22:19.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2109 Bennett Bridget 0 1 1 19:21.9 19:21.9

2 2110 English Elizabeth 0 11 12 21:29.9 40:51.8

3 2112 Holtgreive Krista 0 27 39 22:21.3 1:03:13.2

4 2114 Guytingco Kathleen 0 45 84 24:09.5 1:27:22.8

5 2113 Fermoyle Kaylee 0 47 131 24:13.2 1:51:36.0



Pewamo-Westphalia Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:53:29.6 Average Time: 22:41.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1538 Monica Klein 11 21 21 22:01.4 22:01.4

2 1540 Joanna Klein 9 26 47 22:20.0 44:21.4

3 1535 Aubrey Schafer 12 28 75 22:21.9 1:06:43.4

4 1534 Allison Fedewa 12 31 106 22:51.8 1:29:35.2

5 1536 Dawn Kramer 12 41 147 23:54.3 1:53:29.6



Bellevue Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:55:58.7 Average Time: 23:11.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1630 Amanda Smith 11 13 13 21:42.7 21:42.7

2 1628 Lane Duckworth 11 16 29 21:53.9 43:36.6

3 1627 Dana Dadow 12 19 48 21:57.5 1:05:34.1

4 1629 Emily Pease 11 51 99 24:19.4 1:29:53.5

5 1626 Allison Bartha 10 59 158 26:05.1 1:55:58.7



Blanchard Montabella Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:58:43.6 Average Time: 23:44.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2362 Danielle Moreland 10 14 14 21:45.4 21:45.4

2 2365 Carisa Main 12 38 52 23:29.1 45:14.6

3 2364 Ally Jolley 10 46 98 24:10.7 1:09:25.3

4 2363 Madison Lorentz 10 53 151 24:32.2 1:33:57.5

5 2366 Rachel White 12 54 205 24:46.0 1:58:43.6

6 2367 Chelsea Fisk 12 56 261 25:07.9 2:23:51.6



Potterville Finish Position - 10



Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 2:04:14.8 Average Time: 24:50.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2551 Morgan West 0 24 24 22:02.9 22:02.9

2 2550 Samantha Julson 0 39 63 23:48.4 45:51.4

3 2549 Paige Groom 0 40 103 23:54.0 1:09:45.4

4 2548 MacKenzi Frei 0 60 163 26:20.9 1:36:06.4

5 2547 Larissa Eagle 0 68 231 28:08.3 2:04:14.8

6 2546 Krista Eagle 0 69 300 29:32.2 2:33:47.0



Homer Finish Position - 11



Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 2:05:59.3 Average Time: 25:11.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2406 Nicki Wurster 0 2 2 19:31.6 19:31.6

2 2411 Johnica March 0 37 39 23:22.0 42:53.7

3 2410 Alexis Mestdagh 0 61 100 26:29.0 1:09:22.7

4 2407 Kathryn Woodliff 0 65 165 27:03.2 1:36:26.0

5 2412 Kelsie Weitzel 0 70 235 29:33.2 2:05:59.3

6 2413 Devan Madden 0 71 306 30:19.8 2:36:19.1

7 2414 Ashlyn Swafford 0 72 378 30:48.6 3:07:07.8



Vestaburg Finish Position - 12



Team Score (places): 332 Team Score (times): 2:20:31.7 Average Time: 28:06.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2435 Ashlee Elliott 12 62 62 26:47.6 26:47.6

2 2437 Elaine Lowery 10 64 126 26:52.4 53:40.0

3 2438 Marissa Snyder 9 66 192 27:16.6 1:20:56.6

4 2434 Cassie Calverly 10 67 259 27:28.5 1:48:25.1

5 2439 Ashley Walker 10 73 332 32:06.6 2:20:31.7



McBain Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2104 Monica Randall 12 Less Than 5 20:22.5 20:22.5

2 2099 Jennifer Coffell 9 Less Than 5 22:57.5 43:20.0

3 2107 Brittany Watson 12 Less Than 5 26:39.4 1:09:59.5

4 2101 Patrica Maloney 11 Less Than 5 31:26.4 1:41:25.9



Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1945 Grace Vanenk 9 Less Than 5 23:52.7 23:52.7

2 1944 Erin Willis 12 Less Than 5 24:06.2 47:58.9

3 1946 Ashton Willis 12 Less Than 5 25:03.3 1:13:02.2

4 1947 Cassie Dille 12 Less Than 5 28:04.0 1:41:06.2



Fremont Providence Christian Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2020 Erin Tubbergen 12 Less Than 5 24:41.9 24:41.9

2 2019 Eva Berndt 12 Less Than 5 27:39.1 52:21.0



Holland Black River Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2597 Nicole Zeinstra 0 Less Than 5 19:58.8 19:58.8

2 2598 Madeline Andrew 0 Less Than 5 22:35.8 42:34.6

3 2601 Danielle Maly 0 Less Than 5 26:25.9 1:09:00.5

4 2604 Maria Misovich 0 Less Than 5 27:17.9 1:36:18.5



Class C-D girls overall finish list



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age



1 1 2109 Bennett Bridget Sacred Heart Acad 19:21.9 6:15/M 0

2 2 2406 Nicki Wurster Homer 19:31.6 6:18/M 0

3 3 2287 Megan Crandall Beal City 19:55.8 6:25/M 12

4 (< 5) 2597 Nicole Zeinstra Black River 19:58.8 6:26/M 0

5 4 1520 Brianne Feldpausch Fowler 20:08.0 6:30/M 11

6 5 1395 Charlotte Long St. Phillip Cath Cntl 20:21.9 6:34/M 10

7 (< 5) 2104 Monica Randall McBain 20:22.5 6:34/M 12

8 6 2566 Jaylee Brown Bear Lake 20:33.0 6:38/M 0

9 7 1527 Kieren Becker Fowler 20:34.5 6:38/M 9

10 8 2290 Logan Schafer Beal City 20:40.1 6:40/M 10

11 9 2288 Maggie Kolb Beal City 20:54.2 6:45/M 9

12 10 1394 Patercia Morel St. Phillip Cath Cntl 20:59.4 6:46/M 11

13 11 2110 English Elizabeth Sacred Heart Acad 21:29.9 6:56/M 0

14 12 2567 Tobi Schoedel Bear Lake 21:33.1 6:57/M 0

15 13 1630 Amanda Smith Bellevue 21:42.7 7:00/M 11

16 14 2362 Danielle Moreland Montabella 21:45.4 7:01/M 10

17 15 2568 Elizabeth Schoedel Bear Lake 21:52.0 7:03/M 0

18 16 1628 Lane Duckworth Bellevue 21:53.9 7:04/M 11

19 17 2610 Jane Wiley Saugatuck 21:54.0 7:04/M 10

20 18 2614 Allison Jenkins Saugatuck 21:56.7 7:05/M 10

21 19 1627 Dana Dadow Bellevue 21:57.5 7:05/M 12

22 20 1391 Anna Greenman St. Phillip Cath Cntl 21:58.1 7:05/M 12

23 21 1538 Monica Klein Pewamo-West 22:01.4 7:06/M 11

24 22 2616 Madeline Peterson Saugatuck 22:02.1 7:06/M 12

25 23 2608 Jade Murzyn Saugatuck 22:02.9 7:06/M 9

26 24 2551 Morgan West Potterville 22:02.9 7:06/M 0

27 25 1393 Valerie Morel St. Phillip Cath Cntl 22:18.9 7:12/M 11

28 26 1540 Joanna Klein Pewamo-West 22:20.0 7:12/M 9

29 27 2112 Holtgreive Krista Sacred Heart Acad 22:21.3 7:13/M 0

30 28 1535 Aubrey Schafer Pewamo-West 22:21.9 7:13/M 12

31 29 2617 Katrina Phillips Saugatuck 22:33.4 7:16/M 12

32 (< 5) 2598 Madeline Andrew Black River 22:35.8 7:17/M 0

33 30 1390 Colette Curtis St. Phillip Cath Cntl 22:44.7 7:20/M 12

34 31 1534 Allison Fedewa Pewamo-West 22:51.8 7:22/M 12

35 32 1524 Camie Wieber Fowler 22:56.0 7:24/M 10

36 (< 5) 2099 Jennifer Coffell McBain 22:57.5 7:24/M 9

37 33 2292 Kersten Smith Beal City 23:05.9 7:27/M 10

38 34 2615 Hannah Peterson Saugatuck 23:07.7 7:27/M 11

39 35 2609 Kaitlyn Anderson Saugatuck 23:12.3 7:29/M 10

40 36 1522 Rebecca Thelen Fowler 23:20.1 7:32/M 10

41 37 2411 Johnica March Homer 23:22.0 7:32/M 0

42 38 2365 Carisa Main Montabella 23:29.1 7:35/M 12

43 39 2550 Samantha Julson Potterville 23:48.4 7:41/M 0

44 (< 5) 1945 Grace Vanenk Creative Technologies Academy 23:52.7 7:42/M 9

45 40 2549 Paige Groom Potterville 23:54.0 7:43/M 0

46 41 1536 Dawn Kramer Pewamo-West 23:54.3 7:43/M 12

47 42 2571 Samantha Mullet Bear Lake 24:01.0 7:45/M 0

48 (< 5) 1944 Erin Willis Creative Technologies Academy 24:06.2 7:46/M 12

49 43 1392 Madeline Sweeney St. Phillip Cath Cntl 24:08.3 7:47/M 10

50 44 2284 Breanna Block Beal City 24:09.4 7:47/M 11

51 45 2114 Guytingco Kathleen Sacred Heart Acad 24:09.5 7:47/M 0

52 46 2364 Ally Jolley Montabella 24:10.7 7:48/M 10

53 47 2113 Fermoyle Kaylee Sacred Heart Acad 24:13.2 7:49/M 0

54 48 2569 Danielle Ward Bear Lake 24:13.9 7:49/M 0

55 49 2572 Yumi Babinec Bear Lake 24:16.4 7:50/M 0

56 50 2291 Larissa Schwerin Beal City 24:17.9 7:50/M 9

57 51 1629 Emily Pease Bellevue 24:19.4 7:51/M 11

58 52 1523 Liz Thelen Fowler 24:30.6 7:54/M 10

59 53 2363 Madison Lorentz Montabella 24:32.2 7:55/M 10

60 (< 5) 2020 Erin Tubbergen Providence Christian 24:41.9 7:58/M 12

61 54 2366 Rachel White Montabella 24:46.0 7:59/M 12

62 55 1525 Sabrina Thelen Fowler 24:52.4 8:01/M 10

63 (< 5) 1946 Ashton Willis Creative Technologies Academy 25:03.3 8:05/M 12

64 56 2367 Chelsea Fisk Montabella 25:07.9 8:06/M 12

65 57 2286 Diana Crandall Beal City 25:15.0 8:09/M 11

66 58 2570 Taylor Anderson Bear Lake 25:32.3 8:14/M 0

67 59 1626 Allison Bartha Bellevue 26:05.1 8:25/M 10

68 60 2548 MacKenzi Frei Potterville 26:20.9 8:30/M 0

69 (< 5) 2601 Danielle Maly Black River 26:25.9 8:31/M 0

70 61 2410 Alexis Mestdagh Homer 26:29.0 8:33/M 0

71 (< 5) 2107 Brittany Watson McBain 26:39.4 8:36/M 12

72 62 2435 Ashlee Elliott Vestaburg 26:47.6 8:38/M 12

73 63 1521 Andrea Motz Fowler 26:49.6 8:39/M 10

74 64 2437 Elaine Lowery Vestaburg 26:52.4 8:40/M 10

75 65 2407 Kathryn Woodliff Homer 27:03.2 8:44/M 0

76 66 2438 Marissa Snyder Vestaburg 27:16.6 8:48/M 9

77 (< 5) 2604 Maria Misovich Black River 27:17.9 8:48/M 0

78 67 2434 Cassie Calverly Vestaburg 27:28.5 8:52/M 10

79 (< 5) 2019 Eva Berndt Providence Christian 27:39.1 8:55/M 12

80 (< 5) 1947 Cassie Dille Creative Technologies Academy 28:04.0 9:03/M 12

81 68 2547 Larissa Eagle Potterville 28:08.3 9:05/M 0

82 69 2546 Krista Eagle Potterville 29:32.2 9:32/M 0

83 70 2412 Kelsie Weitzel Homer 29:33.2 9:32/M 0

84 71 2413 Devan Madden Homer 30:19.8 9:47/M 0

85 72 2414 Ashlyn Swafford Homer 30:48.6 9:56/M 0

86 (< 5) 2101 Patrica Maloney McBain 31:26.4 10:08/M 11

87 73 2439 Ashley Walker Vestaburg 32:06.6 10:21/M 10



Class A-B boys team results



Ionia Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:22:13.0 Average Time: 16:26.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 285 Austin Alcala 12 2 2 16:04.3 16:04.3

2 287 Nick Wharry 10 3 5 16:07.3 32:11.6

3 286 Don Blight 11 12 17 16:24.9 48:36.6

4 288 Connor Montgomery 11 18 35 16:42.5 1:05:19.2

5 289 Cody Kasper 11 25 60 16:53.8 1:22:13.0

6 290 Tyler Ellis 11 39 99 17:11.5 1:39:24.6

7 291 Brandon Winter 9 60 159 17:24.8 1:56:49.5



Saginaw Heritage Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:22:40.4 Average Time: 16:32.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 231 Matt Popielarz 12 4 4 16:08.0 16:08.0

2 230 Nathaniel Ellsworth 12 5 9 16:12.6 32:20.6

3 232 Evan Chiplock 10 9 18 16:19.2 48:39.9

4 233 Matt Kennedy 11 23 41 16:52.3 1:05:32.2

5 236 Nate Cruz 9 38 79 17:08.1 1:22:40.4

6 235 Brandon Scharich 9 43 122 17:13.8 1:39:54.2

7 234 Mitchell Ellsworth 10 76 198 17:42.3 1:57:36.6



Ada Forest Hills Eastern Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:24:02.1 Average Time: 16:48.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1204 Spencer Ferris 11 7 7 16:15.7 16:15.7

2 1214 Chad Scott 12 15 22 16:28.8 32:44.5

3 1196 Erik Bates 12 17 39 16:37.3 49:21.9

4 1201 Garrett Cullen 12 22 61 16:50.6 1:06:12.5

5 1212 Thomas Parlmer 11 83 144 17:49.6 1:24:02.1

6 1215 Jack Stephan 10 97 241 18:07.3 1:42:09.5

7 1216 Ben Tift 11 100 341 18:08.1 2:00:17.7



Rockford Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:24:22.9 Average Time: 16:52.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 433 Drake Veitenheimer 12 11 11 16:21.8 16:21.8

2 430 Nick Shear 12 13 24 16:26.0 32:47.8

3 438 Steven Ek 11 29 53 16:58.8 49:46.6

4 446 Devon Liu 11 46 99 17:16.3 1:07:02.9

5 429 Ryan Romain 12 51 150 17:19.9 1:24:22.9

6 474 Drew Woznick 9 56 206 17:22.8 1:41:45.7

7 448 Jake Naessens 11 64 270 17:30.9 1:59:16.6



Caledonia Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:25:25.8 Average Time: 17:05.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 222 Kort Alexander 12 14 14 16:26.8 16:26.8

2 201 Mason Przybysz 10 20 34 16:47.4 33:14.2

3 209 Evan Zych 11 32 66 17:00.2 50:14.5

4 212 Brian Farhadi 11 65 131 17:30.9 1:07:45.4

5 215 Kieran Wyma 11 74 205 17:40.3 1:25:25.8

6 221 Lee Southerton 12 79 284 17:46.0 1:43:11.8

7 211 Matthew Farhadi 11 109 393 18:18.9 2:01:30.8



Grand Haven Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 1:25:25.4 Average Time: 17:05.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 684 Joe Duff 11 10 10 16:20.1 16:20.1

2 686 Ryan Duff 10 19 29 16:44.3 33:04.4

3 688 Schalk Vanniekerk 10 45 74 17:15.2 50:19.7

4 689 Will Swain 9 57 131 17:23.1 1:07:42.8

5 687 Dylan Tarr 10 77 208 17:42.5 1:25:25.4

6 685 Kyle Kelley 11 86 294 17:51.0 1:43:16.4

7 683 Christopher Stock 12 128 422 18:59.5 2:02:16.0



Traverse City West Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:26:18.3 Average Time: 17:15.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1111 Sam Kosinski 12 21 21 16:50.3 16:50.3

2 1121 Jonah Laursen 10 36 57 17:05.0 33:55.3

3 1114 Seb Kucera 11 41 98 17:12.7 51:08.1

4 1106 Matt Laylin 12 63 161 17:30.3 1:08:38.4

5 1123 Brad Clark 10 73 234 17:39.8 1:26:18.3

6 1103 Ray Innis 12 81 315 17:48.0 1:44:06.3

7 1120 Dylan Snider 10 101 416 18:09.3 2:02:15.6



Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 245 Team Score (times): 1:26:35.1 Average Time: 17:19.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 599 Grant Cook 0 28 28 16:58.1 16:58.1

2 596 Jacob Towne 0 35 63 17:04.0 34:02.2

3 597 Ben Lafave 0 42 105 17:13.1 51:15.4

4 600 Zach Stepanovich 0 48 153 17:18.7 1:08:34.1

5 598 William Trice 0 92 245 18:00.9 1:26:35.1

6 602 Nate Dwarshuis 0 105 350 18:13.2 1:44:48.4

7 601 Josh Mathias 0 118 468 18:33.2 2:03:21.6



East Kentwood Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 1:26:11.3 Average Time: 17:14.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 863 Isaac Cox 12 8 8 16:16.5 16:16.5

2 869 Mahamud Sharif 12 47 55 17:17.5 33:34.1

3 866 Stephen Huizing 12 49 104 17:19.0 50:53.1

4 864 Carter Del Rosario 12 71 175 17:37.1 1:08:30.2

5 867 Mohamed Mohamed 12 75 250 17:41.0 1:26:11.3

6 887 Connor Manion 10 88 338 17:52.3 1:44:03.7

7 865 Damon Dhanoa 12 93 431 18:02.6 2:02:06.3



Grand Rapids Christian Finish Position - 10



Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:26:44.8 Average Time: 17:20.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 355 Matt Vanwyk 12 37 37 17:05.5 17:05.5

2 351 Zack Koop 12 40 77 17:12.3 34:17.9

3 352 Jacob Kuyvenhoven 11 50 127 17:19.2 51:37.1

4 371 Grant Ludema 11 66 193 17:32.9 1:09:10.1

5 356 Eric Veldkamp 10 69 262 17:34.7 1:26:44.8

6 376 Andre Otte 10 72 334 17:37.4 1:44:22.2

7 350 Andrew Jo 11 85 419 17:50.7 2:02:13.0



St. Johns Finish Position - 11



Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:26:24.3 Average Time: 17:16.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1174 Morsi Rayyan 12 1 1 16:00.0 16:00.0

2 1170 Garret Parsons 12 31 32 16:59.7 32:59.8

3 1177 Alex Salemi 12 68 100 17:33.7 50:33.6

4 1165 Tyler Howard 9 87 187 17:51.4 1:08:25.0

5 1182 Cameron Spiece 10 90 277 17:59.3 1:26:24.3

6 1180 Spencer Shellberg 9 115 392 18:29.5 1:44:53.9

7 1166 Stephen Kay 12 138 530 19:27.5 2:04:21.4



Hudsonville Finish Position - 12



Team Score (places): 279 Team Score (times): 1:26:42.4 Average Time: 17:20.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 400 Nathan Meeuwenberg 12 16 16 16:29.7 16:29.7

2 403 Jacob Green 11 30 46 16:59.3 33:29.0

3 402 Phil Brown 11 52 98 17:20.3 50:49.4

4 413 Brandon Vanderweide 11 78 176 17:43.2 1:08:32.6

5 398 Jake Dean 12 103 279 18:09.7 1:26:42.4

6 412 Logan Sikkenga 11 114 393 18:28.6 1:45:11.0

7 406 Tim Jackson 11 127 520 18:55.0 2:04:06.1



DeWitt Finish Position - 13



Team Score (places): 335 Team Score (times): 1:27:54.0 Average Time: 17:34.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 96 Dan McCauley 12 27 27 16:57.2 16:57.2

2 86 Nick Cummins 12 55 82 17:22.1 34:19.4

3 100 Erik Rogoszewski 12 58 140 17:23.3 51:42.7

4 88 Josh D'Haene 10 84 224 17:49.8 1:09:32.5

5 92 Kyle Hensley 10 111 335 18:21.4 1:27:54.0

6 95 Adam Lyman 12 135 470 19:19.5 1:47:13.6

7 91 Casey Harless 12 140 610 19:45.3 2:06:58.9



Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Finish Position - 14



Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times): 1:28:16.8 Average Time: 17:39.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1046 Rollin Cook 12 24 24 16:53.2 16:53.2

2 1047 Ahmed Elmi 11 34 58 17:02.3 33:55.6

3 1050 Stephen Crompton 10 89 147 17:53.1 51:48.7

4 1048 Adam Henry 10 96 243 18:06.0 1:09:54.8

5 1051 Evan Harrison 9 112 355 18:22.0 1:28:16.8

6 1049 Duncan Young 12 122 477 18:44.9 1:47:01.7

7 1052 Kyle Anderson 10 125 602 18:51.5 2:05:53.2



Petoskey Finish Position - 15



Team Score (places): 406 Team Score (times): 1:29:11.8 Average Time: 17:50.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1513 Nathaniel Ismond 12 44 44 17:14.8 17:14.8

2 1514 Mike Drake 11 61 105 17:28.3 34:43.1

3 1518 Jack Touran 10 95 200 18:04.3 52:47.5

4 1516 Brian Kenny 12 98 298 18:07.6 1:10:55.2

5 1519 Mike Wilhelm 0 108 406 18:16.6 1:29:11.8

6 1517 Ryan Bozell 11 110 516 18:20.2 1:47:32.0

7 520 Kegan Arthur 12 119 635 18:38.7 2:06:10.7

8 1520 Arthur Kegan 0 More Than 7 18:56.1 2:25:06.9



Grandville Finish Position - 16



Team Score (places): 413 Team Score (times): 1:29:08.6 Average Time: 17:49.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 150 Zach Zandbergen 11 59 59 17:24.0 17:24.0

2 139 Jake Bolthouse 12 67 126 17:33.1 34:57.2

3 158 Cody Freeman 9 82 208 17:49.0 52:46.3

4 140 Jesse Cole 12 99 307 18:07.8 1:10:54.1

5 149 Scott McDougall 11 106 413 18:14.4 1:29:08.6

6 151 Hunter Elburn 10 107 520 18:14.8 1:47:23.5

7 155 Kyle Niewiada 10 126 646 18:53.7 2:06:17.3



Grand Ledge Finish Position - 17



Team Score (places): 425 Team Score (times): 1:29:45.6 Average Time: 17:57.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 337 Ryan Konen 12 6 6 16:13.4 16:13.4

2 346 Chase Skinner 11 54 60 17:21.9 33:35.3

3 349 Christian Weiss 12 120 180 18:38.9 52:14.2

4 343 Riley O’shea 12 121 301 18:40.1 1:10:54.4

5 335 Andy Jones 12 124 425 18:51.1 1:29:45.6

6 348 Dylan Wedley 11 131 556 19:09.6 1:48:55.2



Jenison Finish Position - 18



Team Score (places): 446 Team Score (times): 1:29:53.8 Average Time: 17:58.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 807 Adrian Ottens 0 33 33 17:01.6 17:01.6

2 809 Nick Strait 0 91 124 18:00.7 35:02.3

3 808 Mike Malvar 0 102 226 18:09.5 53:11.9

4 810 Justin Jewell 0 104 330 18:11.4 1:11:23.3

5 822 Marc Dubois 0 116 446 18:30.4 1:29:53.8

6 811 Trent Chappell 0 129 575 19:00.2 1:48:54.0

7 812 Cameron Vredeveld 0 137 712 19:22.3 2:08:16.3



Charlotte Finish Position - 19



Team Score (places): 460 Team Score (times): 1:31:04.8 Average Time: 18:12.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 526 Jeremy Hicks 12 53 53 17:21.6 17:21.6

2 528 Logan Lindsay 11 62 115 17:29.3 34:50.9

3 525 Matt Garn 10 80 195 17:46.3 52:37.2

4 521 Jared Brinker 10 132 327 19:13.4 1:11:50.7

5 533 Christian Ritzler 11 133 460 19:14.1 1:31:04.8

6 529 Nathan Lovaas 12 142 602 19:54.4 1:50:59.3



Lowell Finish Position - 20



Team Score (places): 570 Team Score (times): 1:36:06.2 Average Time: 19:13.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1288 Zach Robinson 12 26 26 16:56.7 16:56.7

2 1281 Tom Mark 12 123 149 18:45.4 35:42.1

3 1286 Ben Partridge 10 134 283 19:17.5 54:59.7

4 1272 Josh Corteville 12 141 424 19:49.6 1:14:49.3

5 1271 Chris Bewell 12 146 570 21:16.8 1:36:06.2



Lansing Waverly Finish Position - 21



Team Score (places): 605 Team Score (times): 1:35:00.8 Average Time: 19:00.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 986 Tyler Wise 11 70 70 17:35.9 17:35.9

2 974 Jonathan Baker 10 117 187 18:30.6 36:06.6

3 984 Connor Robertson 11 136 323 19:19.9 55:26.5

4 982 Frank Mobley 11 139 462 19:29.2 1:14:55.7

5 979 Cameron Maldonado 11 143 605 20:05.0 1:35:00.8



Greenville Finish Position - 22



Team Score (places): 626 Team Score (times): 1:37:42.2 Average Time: 19:32.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 779 Tyler Tiffany 12 94 94 18:04.1 18:04.1

2 781 Tyler Roelfsema 12 113 207 18:28.0 36:32.2

3 787 Danny Hansen 10 130 337 19:02.4 55:34.6

4 783 Eric Hansen 12 144 481 20:56.0 1:16:30.7

5 788 Dylan Bernth 10 145 626 21:11.4 1:37:42.2



Holland Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 482 Seth Buma 10 Less Than 5 17:12.9 17:12.9

2 483 Adam Lemke 11 Less Than 5 19:16.1 36:29.0

3 486 Nathan Redder 10 Less Than 5 20:20.3 56:49.4

4 485 Ivannovich Ravuth 10 Less Than 5 21:21.4 1:18:10.8



Class A-B boys overall finish list



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age



1 1 1174 Morsi Rayyan St Johns 16:00.0 5:10/M 12

2 2 285 Austin Alcala Ionia 16:04.3 5:11/M 12

3 3 287 Nick Wharry Ionia 16:07.3 5:12/M 10

4 4 231 Matt Popielarz Heritage 16:08.0 5:12/M 12

5 5 230 Nathaniel Ellsworth Heritage 16:12.6 5:14/M 12

6 6 337 Ryan Konen Grand Ledge 16:13.4 5:14/M 12

7 7 1204 Spencer Ferris Forest Hills Eastn 16:15.7 5:15/M 11

8 8 863 Isaac Cox East Kentwood 16:16.5 5:15/M 12

9 9 232 Evan Chiplock Heritage 16:19.2 5:16/M 10

10 10 684 Joe Duff Grand Haven 16:20.1 5:16/M 11

11 11 433 Drake Veitenheimer Rockford 16:21.8 5:16/M 12

12 12 286 Don Blight Ionia 16:24.9 5:17/M 11

13 13 430 Nick Shear Rockford 16:26.0 5:18/M 12

14 14 222 Kort Alexander Caledonia 16:26.8 5:18/M 12

15 15 1214 Chad Scott Forest Hills Eastn 16:28.8 5:19/M 12

16 16 400 Nathan Meeuwenberg Hudsonville 16:29.7 5:19/M 12

17 17 1196 Erik Bates Forest Hills Eastn 16:37.3 5:22/M 12

18 18 288 Connor Montgomery Ionia 16:42.5 5:23/M 11

19 19 686 Ryan Duff Grand Haven 16:44.3 5:24/M 10

20 20 201 Mason Przybysz Caledonia 16:47.4 5:25/M 10

21 21 1111 Sam Kosinski Traverse City West 16:50.3 5:26/M 12

22 22 1201 Garrett Cullen Forest Hills Eastn 16:50.6 5:26/M 12

23 23 233 Matt Kennedy Heritage 16:52.3 5:26/M 11

24 24 1046 Rollin Cook Forest Hills Cntl 16:53.2 5:27/M 12

25 25 289 Cody Kasper Ionia 16:53.8 5:27/M 11

26 26 1288 Zach Robinson Lowell 16:56.7 5:28/M 12

27 27 96 Dan McCauley DeWitt 16:57.2 5:28/M 12

28 28 599 Grant Cook Forest Hills Northn 16:58.1 5:28/M 0

29 29 438 Steven Ek Rockford 16:58.8 5:28/M 11

30 30 403 Jacob Green Hudsonville 16:59.3 5:29/M 11

31 31 1170 Garret Parsons St Johns 16:59.7 5:29/M 12

32 32 209 Evan Zych Caledonia 17:00.2 5:29/M 11

33 33 807 Adrian Ottens Jenison 17:01.6 5:29/M 0

34 34 1047 Ahmed Elmi Forest Hills Cntl 17:02.3 5:30/M 11

35 35 596 Jacob Towne Forest Hills Northn 17:04.0 5:30/M 0

36 36 1121 Jonah Laursen Traverse City West 17:05.0 5:31/M 10

37 37 355 Matt Vanwyk Grd Rapids Christian 17:05.5 5:31/M 12

38 38 236 Nate Cruz Heritage 17:08.1 5:32/M 9

39 39 290 Tyler Ellis Ionia 17:11.5 5:33/M 11

40 40 351 Zack Koop Grd Rapids Christian 17:12.3 5:33/M 12

41 41 1114 Seb Kucera Traverse City West 17:12.7 5:33/M 11

42 (< 5) 482 Seth Buma Holland 17:12.9 5:33/M 10

43 42 597 Ben Lafave Forest Hills Northn 17:13.1 5:33/M 0

44 43 235 Brandon Scharich Heritage 17:13.8 5:33/M 9

45 44 1513 Nathaniel Ismond Petoskey 17:14.8 5:34/M 12

46 45 688 Schalk Vanniekerk Grand Haven 17:15.2 5:34/M 10

47 46 446 Devon Liu Rockford 17:16.3 5:34/M 11

48 47 869 Mahamud Sharif East Kentwood 17:17.5 5:35/M 12

49 48 600 Zach Stepanovich Forest Hills Northn 17:18.7 5:35/M 0

50 49 866 Stephen Huizing East Kentwood 17:19.0 5:35/M 12

51 50 352 Jacob Kuyvenhoven Grd Rapids Christian 17:19.2 5:35/M 11

52 51 429 Ryan Romain Rockford 17:19.9 5:35/M 12

53 52 402 Phil Brown Hudsonville 17:20.3 5:35/M 11

54 53 526 Jeremy Hicks Charlotte 17:21.6 5:36/M 12

55 54 346 Chase Skinner Grand Ledge 17:21.9 5:36/M 11

56 55 86 Nick Cummins DeWitt 17:22.1 5:36/M 12

57 56 474 Drew Woznick Rockford 17:22.8 5:36/M 9

58 57 689 Will Swain Grand Haven 17:23.1 5:36/M 9

59 58 100 Erik Rogoszewski DeWitt 17:23.3 5:36/M 12

60 59 150 Zach Zandbergen Grandville 17:24.0 5:37/M 11

61 60 291 Brandon Winter Ionia 17:24.8 5:37/M 9

62 61 1514 Mike Drake Petoskey 17:28.3 5:38/M 11

63 62 528 Logan Lindsay Charlotte 17:29.3 5:38/M 11

64 63 1106 Matt Laylin Traverse City West 17:30.3 5:39/M 12

65 64 448 Jake Naessens Rockford 17:30.9 5:39/M 11

66 65 212 Brian Farhadi Caledonia 17:30.9 5:39/M 11

67 66 371 Grant Ludema Grd Rapids Christian 17:32.9 5:39/M 11

68 67 139 Jake Bolthouse Grandville 17:33.1 5:40/M 12

69 68 1177 Alex Salemi St Johns 17:33.7 5:40/M 12

70 69 356 Eric Veldkamp Grd Rapids Christian 17:34.7 5:40/M 10

71 70 986 Tyler Wise Waverly 17:35.9 5:40/M 11

72 71 864 Carter Del Rosario East Kentwood 17:37.1 5:41/M 12

73 72 376 Andre Otte Grd Rapids Christian 17:37.4 5:41/M 10

74 73 1123 Brad Clark Traverse City West 17:39.8 5:42/M 10

75 74 215 Kieran Wyma Caledonia 17:40.3 5:42/M 11

76 75 867 Mohamed Mohamed East Kentwood 17:41.0 5:42/M 12

77 76 234 Mitchell Ellsworth Heritage 17:42.3 5:43/M 10

78 77 687 Dylan Tarr Grand Haven 17:42.5 5:43/M 10

79 78 413 Brandon Vanderweide Hudsonville 17:43.2 5:43/M 11

80 79 221 Lee Southerton Caledonia 17:46.0 5:44/M 12

81 80 525 Matt Garn Charlotte 17:46.3 5:44/M 10

82 81 1103 Ray Innis Traverse City West 17:48.0 5:45/M 12

83 82 158 Cody Freeman Grandville 17:49.0 5:45/M 9

84 83 1212 Thomas Parlmer Forest Hills Eastn 17:49.6 5:45/M 11

85 84 88 Josh D'Haene DeWitt 17:49.8 5:45/M 10

86 85 350 Andrew Jo Grd Rapids Christian 17:50.7 5:45/M 11

87 86 685 Kyle Kelley Grand Haven 17:51.0 5:45/M 11

88 87 1165 Tyler Howard St Johns 17:51.4 5:45/M 9

89 88 887 Connor Manion East Kentwood 17:52.3 5:46/M 10

90 89 1050 Stephen Crompton Forest Hills Cntl 17:53.1 5:46/M 10

91 90 1182 Cameron Spiece St Johns 17:59.3 5:48/M 10

92 91 809 Nick Strait Jenison 18:00.7 5:48/M 0

93 92 598 William Trice Forest Hills Northn 18:00.9 5:48/M 0

94 93 865 Damon Dhanoa East Kentwood 18:02.6 5:49/M 12

95 94 779 Tyler Tiffany Greenville 18:04.1 5:50/M 12

96 95 1518 Jack Touran Petoskey 18:04.3 5:50/M 10

97 96 1048 Adam Henry Forest Hills Cntl 18:06.0 5:50/M 10

98 97 1215 Jack Stephan Forest Hills Eastn 18:07.3 5:51/M 10

99 98 1516 Brian Kenny Petoskey 18:07.6 5:51/M 12

100 99 140 Jesse Cole Grandville 18:07.8 5:51/M 12

101 100 1216 Ben Tift Forest Hills Eastn 18:08.1 5:51/M 11

102 101 1120 Dylan Snider Traverse City West 18:09.3 5:51/M 10

103 102 808 Mike Malvar Jenison 18:09.5 5:51/M 0

104 103 398 Jake Dean Hudsonville 18:09.7 5:51/M 12

105 104 810 Justin Jewell Jenison 18:11.4 5:52/M 0

106 105 602 Nate Dwarshuis Forest Hills Northn 18:13.2 5:53/M 0

107 106 149 Scott McDougall Grandville 18:14.4 5:53/M 11

108 107 151 Hunter Elburn Grandville 18:14.8 5:53/M 10

109 108 1519 Mike Wilhelm Petoskey 18:16.6 5:54/M 0

110 109 211 Matthew Farhadi Caledonia 18:18.9 5:54/M 11

111 110 1517 Ryan Bozell Petoskey 18:20.2 5:55/M 11

112 111 92 Kyle Hensley DeWitt 18:21.4 5:55/M 10

113 112 1051 Evan Harrison Forest Hills Cntl 18:22.0 5:55/M 9

114 113 781 Tyler Roelfsema Greenville 18:28.0 5:57/M 12

115 114 412 Logan Sikkenga Hudsonville 18:28.6 5:57/M 11

116 115 1180 Spencer Shellberg St Johns 18:29.5 5:58/M 9

117 116 822 Marc Dubois Jenison 18:30.4 5:58/M 0

118 117 974 Jonathan Baker Waverly 18:30.6 5:58/M 10

119 118 601 Josh Mathias Forest Hills Northn 18:33.2 5:59/M 0

120 119 520 Kegan Arthur Petoskey 18:38.7 6:01/M 12

121 120 349 Christian Weiss Grand Ledge 18:38.9 6:01/M 12

122 121 343 Riley O’shea Grand Ledge 18:40.1 6:01/M 12

123 122 1049 Duncan Young Forest Hills Cntl 18:44.9 6:03/M 12

124 123 1281 Tom Mark Lowell 18:45.4 6:03/M 12

125 124 335 Andy Jones Grand Ledge 18:51.1 6:05/M 12

126 125 1052 Kyle Anderson Forest Hills Cntl 18:51.5 6:05/M 10

127 126 155 Kyle Niewiada Grandville 18:53.7 6:05/M 10

128 127 406 Tim Jackson Hudsonville 18:55.0 6:06/M 11

129 (> 7) 1520 Arthur Kegan Petoskey 18:56.1 6:06/M 0

130 128 683 Christopher Stock Grand Haven 18:59.5 6:07/M 12

131 129 811 Trent Chappell Jenison 19:00.2 6:08/M 0

132 130 787 Danny Hansen Greenville 19:02.4 6:08/M 10

133 131 348 Dylan Wedley Grand Ledge 19:09.6 6:11/M 11

134 132 521 Jared Brinker Charlotte 19:13.4 6:12/M 10

135 133 533 Christian Ritzler Charlotte 19:14.1 6:12/M 11

136 (< 5) 483 Adam Lemke Holland 19:16.1 6:13/M 11

137 134 1286 Ben Partridge Lowell 19:17.5 6:13/M 10

138 135 95 Adam Lyman DeWitt 19:19.5 6:14/M 12

139 136 984 Connor Robertson Waverly 19:19.9 6:14/M 11

140 137 812 Cameron Vredeveld Jenison 19:22.3 6:15/M 0

141 138 1166 Stephen Kay St Johns 19:27.5 6:16/M 12

142 139 982 Frank Mobley Waverly 19:29.2 6:17/M 11

143 140 91 Casey Harless DeWitt 19:45.3 6:22/M 12

144 141 1272 Josh Corteville Lowell 19:49.6 6:24/M 12

145 142 529 Nathan Lovaas Charlotte 19:54.4 6:25/M 12

146 143 979 Cameron Maldonado Waverly 20:05.0 6:29/M 11

147 (< 5) 486 Nathan Redder Holland 20:20.3 6:34/M 10

148 144 783 Eric Hansen Greenville 20:56.0 6:45/M 12

149 145 788 Dylan Bernth Greenville 21:11.4 6:50/M 10

150 146 1271 Chris Bewell Lowell 21:16.8 6:52/M 12

151 (< 5) 485 Ivannovich Ravuth Holland 21:21.4 6:53/M 10



Class B boys team results



Benzonia Benzie Central Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:25:31.7 Average Time: 17:06.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 744 Tom Smeltzer 12 14 14 16:58.3 16:58.3

2 733 Rick Jones 12 17 31 17:03.1 34:01.5

3 729 Travis Clous 10 18 49 17:03.7 51:05.2

4 736 Robert Kerby 12 22 71 17:07.9 1:08:13.2

5 740 Talon Morris 12 33 104 17:18.5 1:25:31.7

6 743 David Rhodes 12 36 140 17:20.6 1:42:52.4

7 732 William Huddleston 10 37 177 17:21.1 2:00:13.6



Grand Rapids West Catholic Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:24:50.7 Average Time: 16:58.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1302 Zeke Timmer 11 4 4 16:22.7 16:22.7

2 1321 Blake Bitner 11 10 14 16:40.8 33:03.6

3 1305 Calab Teachout 11 26 40 17:11.7 50:15.4

4 1322 Zach Nowicki 9 27 67 17:12.1 1:07:27.5

5 1314 Andreas Perales 9 39 106 17:23.2 1:24:50.7

6 1316 Austin Jacobson 10 56 162 17:44.5 1:42:35.2

7 1317 Joel Gravelyn 10 73 235 18:13.2 2:00:48.5



Williamston Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:25:17.6 Average Time: 17:03.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 307 Spencer Pioszak 12 8 8 16:33.7 16:33.7

2 304 Brandon Heins 12 9 17 16:35.3 33:09.0

3 312 Andrew Syrek 12 28 45 17:13.1 50:22.2

4 310 Grant Smith 11 31 76 17:16.1 1:07:38.4

5 305 Greg Lutzke 11 52 128 17:39.1 1:25:17.6

6 311 Sam Sukovich 12 65 193 18:05.3 1:43:22.9

7 315 Nate Vorce 12 66 259 18:07.2 2:01:30.2



Chesaning Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:25:47.8 Average Time: 17:09.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1234 Trevor Denton 11 2 2 16:18.1 16:18.1

2 1233 Brandon Bishop 12 24 26 17:09.9 33:28.1

3 1237 Rob Kovach 10 34 60 17:18.7 50:46.8

4 1236 Brandon Beckman 10 42 102 17:28.0 1:08:14.8

5 1238 John Forsyth 10 47 149 17:32.9 1:25:47.8

6 1239 Colton Eurich 10 79 228 18:19.8 1:44:07.7

7 1240 Ian Turnwald 9 140 368 20:34.3 2:04:42.0



Fremont Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:26:18.8 Average Time: 17:15.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 632 Nick Butcher 11 1 1 16:12.0 16:12.0

2 634 Jacob Featherstone 11 13 14 16:57.7 33:09.8

3 644 Sam Schuiteman 11 23 37 17:09.0 50:18.8

4 639 Tommy Jewett 11 48 85 17:34.5 1:07:53.3

5 636 Tyler Green 9 83 168 18:25.5 1:26:18.8

6 635 Charlie Fias 11 95 263 18:39.6 1:44:58.5



Alma Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:27:02.4 Average Time: 17:24.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 8 Nathaniel Holmes 11 19 19 17:03.9 17:03.9

2 4 Derek Devine 11 20 39 17:05.7 34:09.6

3 14 Alex Stahl 11 30 69 17:15.9 51:25.5

4 7 Kegan Gibson 11 51 120 17:38.2 1:09:03.7

5 17 Roger Uplegger 11 62 182 17:58.6 1:27:02.4

6 5 Eric Farrar 11 67 249 18:08.0 1:45:10.5

7 3 Ron Campbell 11 84 333 18:26.2 2:03:36.7



Shepherd Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 1:27:45.8 Average Time: 17:33.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 725 Caleb Rhynard 11 6 6 16:31.8 16:31.8

2 717 Kurtis Hall 10 40 46 17:24.2 33:56.1

3 720 Adam Kyser 11 58 104 17:48.5 51:44.6

4 719 Zach Hutchinson 12 59 163 17:50.8 1:09:35.4

5 727 Andrew Travis 10 70 233 18:10.3 1:27:45.8

6 712 Sam Cole 11 74 307 18:13.8 1:45:59.7

7 726 Marcus Sura 10 124 431 19:44.9 2:05:44.7



Big Rapids Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 1:28:29.0 Average Time: 17:41.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 557 Clark Ruiz 9 12 12 16:55.5 16:55.5

2 549 Matthew Weis 12 38 50 17:23.0 34:18.5

3 548 Carl Bouman 12 46 96 17:32.7 51:51.3

4 551 Cody Gosma 11 69 165 18:09.5 1:10:00.8

5 552 Jon Robison 11 85 250 18:28.2 1:28:29.0

6 555 Luke Schroeder 10 119 369 19:30.3 1:47:59.3

7 559 Ben Shaffer 9 121 490 19:36.6 2:07:36.0



Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 269 Team Score (times): 1:28:47.6 Average Time: 17:45.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2648 Austin Winter 10 25 25 17:11.2 17:11.2

2 2649 Jimmy Hicks 10 44 69 17:28.7 34:40.0

3 2677 Zachary Zingsheim 10 50 119 17:35.9 52:16.0

4 2644 Ben Flint 12 53 172 17:42.4 1:09:58.4

5 2646 Mitchell Lebel 11 97 269 18:49.1 1:28:47.6

6 2645 Alex Thompson 12 117 386 19:27.6 1:48:15.2

7 2682 Tyler Simon 10 157 543 22:18.9 2:10:34.2



Ludington Finish Position - 10



Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 1:29:02.8 Average Time: 17:48.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 959 Adrian Martinez 12 15 15 16:58.5 16:58.5

2 957 Luke Johnson 9 32 47 17:17.8 34:16.3

3 966 Ryan Walquist 12 68 115 18:08.6 52:25.0

4 964 Gabe Vanderwall 11 77 192 18:18.2 1:10:43.2

5 965 Shaun Vanderwall 11 78 270 18:19.5 1:29:02.8

6 950 Joseph Burton 11 93 363 18:38.2 1:47:41.0

7 962 Javier Ruiz 11 99 462 18:56.9 2:06:38.0



Hudsonville Unity Christian Finish Position - 11



Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:29:39.0 Average Time: 17:55.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 490 Jeff Vandermolen 12 29 29 17:14.7 17:14.7

2 491 Zak Vruwink 11 45 74 17:32.0 34:46.8

3 492 Kaden Nesky 12 71 145 18:10.6 52:57.4

4 495 Tyler Wiersma 12 72 217 18:12.1 1:11:09.6

5 494 Justin Dykema 10 86 303 18:29.4 1:29:39.0

6 498 Kyle Dykema 12 106 409 19:06.2 1:48:45.2

7 496 Trenten Witte 9 110 519 19:10.0 2:07:55.3



Spring Lake Finish Position - 12



Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 1:29:55.6 Average Time: 17:59.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 73 Tyler Fedewa 12 21 21 17:05.9 17:05.9

2 82 Payton Villescas 11 54 75 17:43.7 34:49.6

3 69 Justin Bruno 11 80 155 18:21.1 53:10.7

4 70 Andrew Cole 9 81 236 18:21.8 1:11:32.6

5 76 Luke Giroux 12 82 318 18:23.0 1:29:55.6

6 72 Austin Elliott 9 92 410 18:36.2 1:48:31.8

7 81 Chris Velarde 10 149 559 21:18.8 2:09:50.7



Corunna Finish Position - 13



Team Score (places): 350 Team Score (times): 1:30:54.3 Average Time: 18:10.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 592 Matthew McNeill 11 35 35 17:20.3 17:20.3

2 585 Brandon Francis 11 49 84 17:35.8 34:56.1

3 594 John Sarrazin 11 61 145 17:57.8 52:54.0

4 581 Nick Wracon 11 87 232 18:30.7 1:11:24.7

5 590 Cale Linabury 11 118 350 19:29.5 1:30:54.3

6 589 Joshua Lamay 12 120 470 19:30.5 1:50:24.8

7 582 Trevor Cortez 12 128 598 19:52.3 2:10:17.1



Remus Chippewa Hills Finish Position - 14



Team Score (places): 365 Team Score (times): 1:33:02.6 Average Time: 18:36.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 106 Tyler Sackett 11 11 11 16:53.6 16:53.6

2 107 Derick Shumway 11 41 52 17:27.2 34:20.9

3 104 Mark Alvaredo 10 63 115 17:59.9 52:20.9

4 105 Brock Crystal 11 96 211 18:48.1 1:11:09.0

5 116 Will Studer 10 154 365 21:53.6 1:33:02.6



Zeeland West Finish Position - 15



Team Score (places): 368 Team Score (times): 1:32:33.9 Average Time: 18:30.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1336 Chris Schulist 12 3 3 16:20.5 16:20.5

2 1337 Tyer Bos 12 16 19 17:02.2 33:22.7

3 1338 Charlie Lewis 11 75 94 18:14.7 51:37.4

4 1339 Jamin Lash 9 127 221 19:51.9 1:11:29.3

5 1341 Jack Burk 12 147 368 21:04.5 1:32:33.9

6 1340 Aubry Remick 10 152 520 21:39.9 1:54:13.9

7 1342 Abe MacKey 11 160 680 22:29.0 2:16:43.0



Belding Finish Position - 16



Team Score (places): 415 Team Score (times): 1:32:36.9 Average Time: 18:31.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 44 Luke Bayliss 12 5 5 16:29.0 16:29.0

2 49 Colton Klapko 10 60 65 17:51.8 34:20.8

3 50 Derek Nichoson 11 111 176 19:10.6 53:31.4

4 46 Hunter Brown 11 114 290 19:16.6 1:12:48.1

5 51 Eric Rasch 9 125 415 19:48.8 1:32:36.9

6 45 Justin Belding 9 137 552 20:23.7 1:53:00.7



Monroe Finish Position - 17



Team Score (places): 420 Team Score (times): 1:32:55.0 Average Time: 18:35.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 711 John Webb 11 7 7 16:32.4 16:32.4

2 708 Ryan Regan 10 64 71 18:03.1 34:35.5

3 710 Ryan Rhodes 10 105 176 19:04.1 53:39.7

4 706 Tony Morrow 9 112 288 19:12.6 1:12:52.3

5 707 Drew Patterson 12 132 420 20:02.6 1:32:55.0



Ann Arbor Skyline Finish Position - 18



Team Score (places): 466 Team Score (times): 1:34:02.9 Average Time: 18:48.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 542 Eric Jensen 0 43 43 17:28.5 17:28.5

2 541 Cody Gallagher 0 76 119 18:18.1 35:46.6

3 545 Mitch Tolly 0 109 228 19:08.5 54:55.1

4 543 Rishi Ragsdale 0 115 343 19:23.2 1:14:18.4

5 544 George Gray 0 123 466 19:44.4 1:34:02.9

6 546 David Gull 0 138 604 20:30.4 1:54:33.4



Ovid-Elsie Finish Position - 19



Team Score (places): 504 Team Score (times): 1:35:23.1 Average Time: 19:04.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 755 Marques Horak 11 55 55 17:44.3 17:44.3

2 757 Mike Strieff 12 94 149 18:39.4 36:23.7

3 756 Aaron Francis 12 98 247 18:53.8 55:17.6

4 758 Trenton Garlock 11 116 363 19:24.4 1:14:42.1

5 759 Alex Green 12 141 504 20:41.0 1:35:23.1

6 761 Dylan Heeney 10 145 649 21:01.7 1:56:24.9

7 760 Tyler Stanfield 12 146 795 21:03.6 2:17:28.5



Grant Finish Position - 20



Team Score (places): 515 Team Score (times): 1:35:23.1 Average Time: 19:04.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 265 Kyle Starr 11 57 57 17:45.0 17:45.0

2 258 Nick Ellison 9 102 159 19:01.3 36:46.3

3 256 Jared Content 9 103 262 19:01.8 55:48.2

4 261 Chad Jensen 9 122 384 19:37.5 1:15:25.8

5 262 Josh Kooistra 10 131 515 19:57.3 1:35:23.1

6 254 Matt Averill 11 134 649 20:10.0 1:55:33.1

7 264 Tim Richardson 11 158 807 22:24.5 2:17:57.6



Coopersville Finish Position - 21



Team Score (places): 543 Team Score (times): 1:35:50.0 Average Time: 19:10.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1080 Alex Drew 0 91 91 18:34.7 18:34.7

2 1081 Dylan Powers 0 101 192 19:00.1 37:34.8

3 1083 Dylan Kolberg 0 108 300 19:08.3 56:43.2

4 1082 Brian Wiggins 0 113 413 19:12.8 1:15:56.0

5 1085 Joe Schlatter 0 130 543 19:54.0 1:35:50.0

6 1084 Brian Baxter 0 139 682 20:32.3 1:56:22.3

7 1079 Cameron Hill 0 144 826 20:52.5 2:17:14.9



Newaygo Finish Position - 22



Team Score (places): 583 Team Score (times): 1:37:26.1 Average Time: 19:29.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1002 Max Henderson 10 88 88 18:31.9 18:31.9

2 1003 Jerry Gonzalez 12 107 195 19:06.4 37:38.3

3 1014 Troy Ross 11 126 321 19:49.9 57:28.3

4 1004 David Carrier 12 129 450 19:53.4 1:17:21.7

5 1011 Pat McCahill 12 133 583 20:04.3 1:37:26.1

6 1007 Trevor McCready 10 142 725 20:47.8 1:58:14.0

7 1008 Brandon Bourke 9 143 868 20:49.3 2:19:03.4



Portland Finish Position - 23



Team Score (places): 585 Team Score (times): 1:39:38.7 Average Time: 19:55.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1019 Jared Krausz 9 89 89 18:32.6 18:32.6

2 1022 Ralph Warfield 11 90 179 18:33.7 37:06.4

3 1020 Logan Morse 11 100 279 18:59.6 56:06.0

4 1017 Anthony Haluska 11 151 430 21:33.8 1:17:39.9

5 1016 Brian Brown 11 155 585 21:58.8 1:39:38.7

6 1021 Brian Schneider 11 159 744 22:25.4 2:02:04.1



Howard City Tri-County Finish Position - 24



Team Score (places): 673 Team Score (times): 1:42:17.6 Average Time: 20:27.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 169 Andrew Jason 0 104 104 19:03.1 19:03.1

2 172 Willie Cook 0 135 239 20:16.7 39:19.8

3 175 Tyler Helton 0 136 375 20:21.5 59:41.4

4 170 Adam Phillips 0 148 523 21:08.7 1:20:50.1

5 176 Tyler Bennett 0 150 673 21:27.4 1:42:17.6

6 171 Justin Gray 0 153 826 21:49.6 2:04:07.2

7 173 Jacob Kozitzki 0 156 982 21:59.3 2:26:06.6



Lakeview Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 680 Austin Earles 11 Less Than 5 21:39.8 21:39.8

2 681 Gerritt Wilternik 12 Less Than 5 22:08.4 43:48.2

3 679 Lucas Huffman 11 Less Than 5 22:52.2 1:06:40.4



Wayland Union Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 798 Zach Kasper 12 Less Than 5 17:58.0 17:58.0



Class B boys overall finish list



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age



1 1 632 Nick Butcher Fremont 16:12.0 5:14/M 11

2 2 1234 Trevor Denton Chesaning 16:18.1 5:15/M 11

3 3 1336 Chris Schulist Zeeland West 16:20.5 5:16/M 12

4 4 1302 Zeke Timmer West Catholic 16:22.7 5:17/M 11

5 5 44 Luke Bayliss Belding 16:29.0 5:19/M 12

6 6 725 Caleb Rhynard Shepherd 16:31.8 5:20/M 11

7 7 711 John Webb Monroe 16:32.4 5:20/M 11

8 8 307 Spencer Pioszak Williamston 16:33.7 5:20/M 12

9 9 304 Brandon Heins Williamston 16:35.3 5:21/M 12

10 10 1321 Blake Bitner West Catholic 16:40.8 5:23/M 11

11 11 106 Tyler Sackett Chippewa Hills 16:53.6 5:27/M 11

12 12 557 Clark Ruiz Big Rapids 16:55.5 5:27/M 9

13 13 634 Jacob Featherstone Fremont 16:57.7 5:28/M 11

14 14 744 Tom Smeltzer Benzie Central 16:58.3 5:28/M 12

15 15 959 Adrian Martinez Ludington 16:58.5 5:28/M 12

16 16 1337 Tyer Bos Zeeland West 17:02.2 5:30/M 12

17 17 733 Rick Jones Benzie Central 17:03.1 5:30/M 12

18 18 729 Travis Clous Benzie Central 17:03.7 5:30/M 10

19 19 8 Nathaniel Holmes Alma 17:03.9 5:30/M 11

20 20 4 Derek Devine Alma 17:05.7 5:31/M 11

21 21 73 Tyler Fedewa Spring Lake 17:05.9 5:31/M 12

22 22 736 Robert Kerby Benzie Central 17:07.9 5:31/M 12

23 23 644 Sam Schuiteman Fremont 17:09.0 5:32/M 11

24 24 1233 Brandon Bishop Chesaning 17:09.9 5:32/M 12

25 25 2648 Austin Winter Lansing Catholic 17:11.2 5:33/M 10

26 26 1305 Calab Teachout West Catholic 17:11.7 5:33/M 11

27 27 1322 Zach Nowicki West Catholic 17:12.1 5:33/M 9

28 28 312 Andrew Syrek Williamston 17:13.1 5:33/M 12

29 29 490 Jeff Vandermolen Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 17:14.7 5:34/M 12

30 30 14 Alex Stahl Alma 17:15.9 5:34/M 11

31 31 310 Grant Smith Williamston 17:16.1 5:34/M 11

32 32 957 Luke Johnson Ludington 17:17.8 5:35/M 9

33 33 740 Talon Morris Benzie Central 17:18.5 5:35/M 12

34 34 1237 Rob Kovach Chesaning 17:18.7 5:35/M 10

35 35 592 Matthew McNeill Corunna 17:20.3 5:35/M 11

36 36 743 David Rhodes Benzie Central 17:20.6 5:35/M 12

37 37 732 William Huddleston Benzie Central 17:21.1 5:36/M 10

38 38 549 Matthew Weis Big Rapids 17:23.0 5:36/M 12

39 39 1314 Andreas Perales West Catholic 17:23.2 5:36/M 9

40 40 717 Kurtis Hall Shepherd 17:24.2 5:37/M 10

41 41 107 Derick Shumway Chippewa Hills 17:27.2 5:38/M 11

42 42 1236 Brandon Beckman Chesaning 17:28.0 5:38/M 10

43 43 542 Eric Jensen Ann Arbor Skyline 17:28.5 5:38/M 0

44 44 2649 Jimmy Hicks Lansing Catholic 17:28.7 5:38/M 10

45 45 491 Zak Vruwink Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 17:32.0 5:39/M 11

46 46 548 Carl Bouman Big Rapids 17:32.7 5:39/M 12

47 47 1238 John Forsyth Chesaning 17:32.9 5:39/M 10

48 48 639 Tommy Jewett Fremont 17:34.5 5:40/M 11

49 49 585 Brandon Francis Corunna 17:35.8 5:40/M 11

50 50 2677 Zachary Zingsheim Lansing Catholic 17:35.9 5:40/M 10

51 51 7 Kegan Gibson Alma 17:38.2 5:41/M 11

52 52 305 Greg Lutzke Williamston 17:39.1 5:42/M 11

53 53 2644 Ben Flint Lansing Catholic 17:42.4 5:43/M 12

54 54 82 Payton Villescas Spring Lake 17:43.7 5:43/M 11

55 55 755 Marques Horak Ovid-Elsie 17:44.3 5:43/M 11

56 56 1316 Austin Jacobson West Catholic 17:44.5 5:43/M 10

57 57 265 Kyle Starr Grant 17:45.0 5:44/M 11

58 58 720 Adam Kyser Shepherd 17:48.5 5:45/M 11

59 59 719 Zach Hutchinson Shepherd 17:50.8 5:45/M 12

60 60 49 Colton Klapko Belding 17:51.8 5:45/M 10

61 61 594 John Sarrazin Corunna 17:57.8 5:47/M 11

62 (< 5) 798 Zach Kasper Wayland Union 17:58.0 5:48/M 12

63 62 17 Roger Uplegger Alma 17:58.6 5:48/M 11

64 63 104 Mark Alvaredo Chippewa Hills 17:59.9 5:48/M 10

65 64 708 Ryan Regan Monroe 18:03.1 5:49/M 10

66 65 311 Sam Sukovich Williamston 18:05.3 5:50/M 12

67 66 315 Nate Vorce Williamston 18:07.2 5:51/M 12

68 67 5 Eric Farrar Alma 18:08.0 5:51/M 11

69 68 966 Ryan Walquist Ludington 18:08.6 5:51/M 12

70 69 551 Cody Gosma Big Rapids 18:09.5 5:51/M 11

71 70 727 Andrew Travis Shepherd 18:10.3 5:52/M 10

72 71 492 Kaden Nesky Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 18:10.6 5:52/M 12

73 72 495 Tyler Wiersma Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 18:12.1 5:52/M 12

74 73 1317 Joel Gravelyn West Catholic 18:13.2 5:53/M 10

75 74 712 Sam Cole Shepherd 18:13.8 5:53/M 11

76 75 1338 Charlie Lewis Zeeland West 18:14.7 5:53/M 11

77 76 541 Cody Gallagher Ann Arbor Skyline 18:18.1 5:54/M 0

78 77 964 Gabe Vanderwall Ludington 18:18.2 5:54/M 11

79 78 965 Shaun Vanderwall Ludington 18:19.5 5:55/M 11

80 79 1239 Colton Eurich Chesaning 18:19.8 5:55/M 10

81 80 69 Justin Bruno Spring Lake 18:21.1 5:55/M 11

82 81 70 Andrew Cole Spring Lake 18:21.8 5:55/M 9

83 82 76 Luke Giroux Spring Lake 18:23.0 5:56/M 12

84 83 636 Tyler Green Fremont 18:25.5 5:56/M 9

85 84 3 Ron Campbell Alma 18:26.2 5:57/M 11

86 85 552 Jon Robison Big Rapids 18:28.2 5:57/M 11

87 86 494 Justin Dykema Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 18:29.4 5:58/M 10

88 87 581 Nick Wracon Corunna 18:30.7 5:58/M 11

89 88 1002 Max Henderson Newaygo 18:31.9 5:58/M 10

90 89 1019 Jared Krausz Portland 18:32.6 5:59/M 9

91 90 1022 Ralph Warfield Portland 18:33.7 5:59/M 11

92 91 1080 Alex Drew Coopersville 18:34.7 5:59/M 0

93 92 72 Austin Elliott Spring Lake 18:36.2 6:00/M 9

94 93 950 Joseph Burton Ludington 18:38.2 6:01/M 11

95 94 757 Mike Strieff Ovid-Elsie 18:39.4 6:01/M 12

96 95 635 Charlie Fias Fremont 18:39.6 6:01/M 11

97 96 105 Brock Crystal Chippewa Hills 18:48.1 6:04/M 11

98 97 2646 Mitchell Lebel Lansing Catholic 18:49.1 6:04/M 11

99 98 756 Aaron Francis Ovid-Elsie 18:53.8 6:05/M 12

100 99 962 Javier Ruiz Ludington 18:56.9 6:06/M 11

101 100 1020 Logan Morse Portland 18:59.6 6:07/M 11

102 101 1081 Dylan Powers Coopersville 19:00.1 6:08/M 0

103 102 258 Nick Ellison Grant 19:01.3 6:08/M 9

104 103 256 Jared Content Grant 19:01.8 6:08/M 9

105 104 169 Andrew Jason Tri-County Area 19:03.1 6:09/M 0

106 105 710 Ryan Rhodes Monroe 19:04.1 6:09/M 10

107 106 498 Kyle Dykema Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 19:06.2 6:10/M 12

108 107 1003 Jerry Gonzalez Newaygo 19:06.4 6:10/M 12

109 108 1083 Dylan Kolberg Coopersville 19:08.3 6:10/M 0

110 109 545 Mitch Tolly Ann Arbor Skyline 19:08.5 6:10/M 0

111 110 496 Trenten Witte Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 19:10.0 6:11/M 9

112 111 50 Derek Nichoson Belding 19:10.6 6:11/M 11

113 112 706 Tony Morrow Monroe 19:12.6 6:12/M 9

114 113 1082 Brian Wiggins Coopersville 19:12.8 6:12/M 0

115 114 46 Hunter Brown Belding 19:16.6 6:13/M 11

116 115 543 Rishi Ragsdale Ann Arbor Skyline 19:23.2 6:15/M 0

117 116 758 Trenton Garlock Ovid-Elsie 19:24.4 6:15/M 11

118 117 2645 Alex Thompson Lansing Catholic 19:27.6 6:16/M 12

119 118 590 Cale Linabury Corunna 19:29.5 6:17/M 11

120 119 555 Luke Schroeder Big Rapids 19:30.3 6:17/M 10

121 120 589 Joshua Lamay Corunna 19:30.5 6:17/M 12

122 121 559 Ben Shaffer Big Rapids 19:36.6 6:19/M 9

123 122 261 Chad Jensen Grant 19:37.5 6:20/M 9

124 123 544 George Gray Ann Arbor Skyline 19:44.4 6:22/M 0

125 124 726 Marcus Sura Shepherd 19:44.9 6:22/M 10

126 125 51 Eric Rasch Belding 19:48.8 6:23/M 9

127 126 1014 Troy Ross Newaygo 19:49.9 6:24/M 11

128 127 1339 Jamin Lash Zeeland West 19:51.9 6:24/M 9

129 128 582 Trevor Cortez Corunna 19:52.3 6:25/M 12

130 129 1004 David Carrier Newaygo 19:53.4 6:25/M 12

131 130 1085 Joe Schlatter Coopersville 19:54.0 6:25/M 0

132 131 262 Josh Kooistra Grant 19:57.3 6:26/M 10

133 132 707 Drew Patterson Monroe 20:02.6 6:28/M 12

134 133 1011 Pat McCahill Newaygo 20:04.3 6:28/M 12

135 134 254 Matt Averill Grant 20:10.0 6:30/M 11

136 135 172 Willie Cook Tri-County Area 20:16.7 6:32/M 0

137 136 175 Tyler Helton Tri-County Area 20:21.5 6:34/M 0

138 137 45 Justin Belding Belding 20:23.7 6:35/M 9

139 138 546 David Gull Ann Arbor Skyline 20:30.4 6:37/M 0

140 139 1084 Brian Baxter Coopersville 20:32.3 6:37/M 0

141 140 1240 Ian Turnwald Chesaning 20:34.3 6:38/M 9

142 141 759 Alex Green Ovid-Elsie 20:41.0 6:40/M 12

143 142 1007 Trevor McCready Newaygo 20:47.8 6:42/M 10

144 143 1008 Brandon Bourke Newaygo 20:49.3 6:43/M 9

145 144 1079 Cameron Hill Coopersville 20:52.5 6:44/M 0

146 145 761 Dylan Heeney Ovid-Elsie 21:01.7 6:47/M 10

147 146 760 Tyler Stanfield Ovid-Elsie 21:03.6 6:47/M 12

148 147 1341 Jack Burk Zeeland West 21:04.5 6:48/M 12

149 148 170 Adam Phillips Tri-County Area 21:08.7 6:49/M 0

150 149 81 Chris Velarde Spring Lake 21:18.8 6:52/M 10

151 150 176 Tyler Bennett Tri-County Area 21:27.4 6:55/M 0

152 151 1017 Anthony Haluska Portland 21:33.8 6:57/M 11

153 (< 5) 680 Austin Earles Lakeview 21:39.8 6:59/M 11

154 152 1340 Aubry Remick Zeeland West 21:39.9 6:59/M 10

155 153 171 Justin Gray Tri-County Area 21:49.6 7:02/M 0

156 154 116 Will Studer Chippewa Hills 21:53.6 7:04/M 10

157 155 1016 Brian Brown Portland 21:58.8 7:05/M 11

158 156 173 Jacob Kozitzki Tri-County Area 21:59.3 7:05/M 0

159 (< 5) 681 Gerritt Wilternik Lakeview 22:08.4 7:08/M 12

160 157 2682 Tyler Simon Lansing Catholic 22:18.9 7:12/M 10

161 158 264 Tim Richardson Grant 22:24.5 7:14/M 11

162 159 1021 Brian Schneider Portland 22:25.4 7:14/M 11

163 160 1342 Abe MacKey Zeeland West 22:29.0 7:15/M 11

164 (< 5) 679 Lucas Huffman Lakeview 22:52.2 7:23/M 11



Class C boys team results



Grandville Calvin Christian Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:24:21.2 Average Time: 16:52.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 834 Andrew Reidsma 12 2 2 16:16.6 16:16.6

2 836 Justus Pinckney 10 8 10 16:48.8 33:05.4

3 835 Josh Kersjes 10 10 20 16:51.3 49:56.7

4 837 Steven Haagsma 11 19 39 17:10.6 1:07:07.4

5 838 Simon Reidsma 10 23 62 17:13.8 1:24:21.2

6 840 Matt Koster 9 62 124 18:24.0 1:42:45.3

7 842 Josiah Kuiper 12 90 214 19:03.2 2:01:48.6



Kent City Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:26:47.4 Average Time: 17:21.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2758 Alex Wilson 12 3 3 16:30.7 16:30.7

2 318 Kyle Busse 9 20 23 17:11.3 33:42.0

3 322 Jake Holovka 11 27 50 17:22.3 51:04.4

4 319 Ryan Busse 9 30 80 17:32.8 1:08:37.2

5 321 Brad Erbes 10 48 128 18:10.2 1:26:47.4

6 324 Jon Thebo 12 67 195 18:34.6 1:45:22.1

7 320 Jeremy Craft 10 86 281 19:00.6 2:04:22.8



Charlevoix Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:27:42.0 Average Time: 17:32.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 933 Eric Buday 11 4 4 16:40.0 16:40.0

2 934 Kirk Acharya 10 16 20 17:06.1 33:46.2

3 935 Andrew Plude 10 26 46 17:21.3 51:07.5

4 939 Neil Salisbury 12 57 103 18:17.1 1:09:24.6

5 937 Alex Gooch 10 58 161 18:17.3 1:27:42.0

6 936 Vin Vonlau 10 65 226 18:31.2 1:46:13.2

7 940 Doug Reynolds 12 98 324 19:12.2 2:05:25.4

8 938 Will Jeakle 10 More Than 7 19:19.1 2:24:44.6

9 941 Jon Kelly 12 More Than 7 19:22.0 2:44:06.7

10 942 Brian Shutler 11 More Than 7 20:46.6 3:04:53.3

11 943 Ace Edick 12 More Than 7 21:27.7 3:26:21.0

12 944 Max Schwein 10 More Than 7 22:31.2 3:48:52.2

13 945 Dylan Left 9 More Than 7 23:41.9 4:12:34.2

14 946 Jeremy Whitley 9 More Than 7 24:39.0 4:37:13.2



Hanover-Horton Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:28:02.5 Average Time: 17:36.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 650 Taylor Heath 12 1 1 16:09.9 16:09.9

2 654 Matt Konieczki 11 24 25 17:17.7 33:27.7

3 646 Dakota Brooks 11 44 69 18:02.6 51:30.3

4 647 Jon Clore 11 46 115 18:04.6 1:09:35.0

5 652 Zachary Kellogg 10 64 179 18:27.4 1:28:02.5

6 660 Bryce Stroede 9 94 273 19:06.9 1:47:09.4

7 653 Derek Kinney 11 107 380 19:29.9 2:06:39.4



Harbor Springs Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:29:39.5 Average Time: 17:55.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 119 Nick Cooper 11 33 33 17:46.0 17:46.0

2 127 Mike Sydow 12 37 70 17:51.0 35:37.0

3 117 Connor Buntin 12 40 110 17:54.2 53:31.2

4 120 Patrick Frank 11 43 153 18:01.2 1:11:32.4

5 126 Michael Sutton 10 47 200 18:07.0 1:29:39.5

6 125 Nate Schiefer 11 51 251 18:11.4 1:47:50.9

7 122 Ben Kloss 10 52 303 18:13.2 2:06:04.1



Saranac Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:29:31.0 Average Time: 17:54.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1241 James Vance 12 15 15 17:04.1 17:04.1

2 1244 Tony Knop 11 32 47 17:41.0 34:45.1

3 1242 Aaron Vance 12 49 96 18:10.7 52:55.8

4 1243 Tyler Rose 12 56 152 18:16.6 1:11:12.4

5 1245 Tim Young 9 59 211 18:18.5 1:29:31.0

6 1247 Steven Jorgensen 9 122 333 20:02.4 1:49:33.5

7 1246 Tyler Demski 10 127 460 20:15.7 2:09:49.3



Kingsley Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times): 1:30:39.0 Average Time: 18:07.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1131 Rachi Sims 11 25 25 17:20.8 17:20.8

2 1133 Conor Goggin 11 29 54 17:31.4 34:52.2

3 1132 Ben Simpaon 10 41 95 17:54.3 52:46.6

4 1136 Jake Lidak 11 76 171 18:50.7 1:11:37.4

5 1134 Ryan French 9 89 260 19:01.6 1:30:39.0

6 1135 Tim Lark 12 91 351 19:04.2 1:49:43.3

7 1137 Kohle Stiner 10 105 456 19:26.1 2:09:09.4



Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 1:30:31.7 Average Time: 18:06.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2743 Peter Herzog 11 17 17 17:06.3 17:06.3

2 2744 Brendan Molony 12 22 39 17:13.7 34:20.1

3 2745 Philip Herzog 11 50 89 18:11.0 52:31.1

4 2748 Austin Elluru 10 84 173 18:59.4 1:11:30.5

5 2747 Ryan Mattingly 10 88 261 19:01.2 1:30:31.7

6 2750 Jonah Mathieu 10 104 365 19:24.1 1:49:55.9

7 2751 Josh Turske 10 118 483 19:55.0 2:09:50.9



Ithaca Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 282 Team Score (times): 1:31:21.2 Average Time: 18:16.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 31 Craig Kommel 12 21 21 17:12.3 17:12.3

2 32 Aloysius Huss 12 31 52 17:40.3 34:52.7

3 34 Matthew Bunting 12 66 118 18:31.8 53:24.5

4 30 Charlie Stack 11 81 199 18:57.3 1:12:21.9

5 36 Cameron Burch 12 83 282 18:59.2 1:31:21.2

6 22 Stephen Merchant 9 109 391 19:31.5 1:50:52.7

7 33 Christopher Blake Minia12 134 525 20:28.4 2:11:21.2



Hesperia Finish Position - 10



Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 1:32:08.8 Average Time: 18:25.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 279 Peacock Matt 11 18 18 17:07.3 17:07.3

2 266 Bates Jordan 11 53 71 18:15.6 35:22.9

3 277 Nadjkovic David 12 72 143 18:46.8 54:09.8

4 282 Siersema Lee 9 82 225 18:58.7 1:13:08.5

5 267 Bieri Michael 10 85 310 19:00.2 1:32:08.8

6 278 Nielsen Nick 10 111 421 19:40.0 1:51:48.8

7 270 Cherry Mike 11 137 558 20:38.2 2:12:27.1



Holton Finish Position - 11



Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:32:15.0 Average Time: 18:27.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1291 Dustin Wilson 11 38 38 17:51.0 17:51.0

2 1292 Josh Wehr 12 45 83 18:02.8 35:53.9

3 1298 David Whitner 11 63 146 18:25.7 54:19.6

4 1293 Dominic Davis 12 78 224 18:54.4 1:13:14.1

5 1294 Kelly Simmons 10 87 311 19:00.9 1:32:15.0

6 1299 Brandt Hall 9 100 411 19:17.7 1:51:32.8

7 1296 Robin Taylor 11 130 541 20:19.6 2:11:52.4



Schoolcraft Finish Position - 12



Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times): 1:32:20.1 Average Time: 18:28.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1396 Charlton Craig 11 7 7 16:47.1 16:47.1

2 1397 Jeremiah Barnes 11 34 41 17:47.8 34:34.9

3 1398 Collin Welch 12 69 110 18:41.8 53:16.7

4 2718 Andre Newstead 10 97 207 19:12.0 1:12:28.8

5 611 Michael Wise 11 117 324 19:51.3 1:32:20.1

6 610 James Vanorman 11 121 445 20:01.6 1:52:21.8

7 2717 Barndon Vukelich 10 129 574 20:19.1 2:12:40.9



Laingsburg Finish Position - 13



Team Score (places): 350 Team Score (times): 1:33:01.4 Average Time: 18:36.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 664 Mark List 12 9 9 16:50.1 16:50.1

2 666 Adam Stewart 11 54 63 18:16.2 35:06.3

3 665 Zachary Little 10 70 133 18:44.2 53:50.6

4 661 Joshua Barnhart 12 102 235 19:20.8 1:13:11.5

5 663 Zachary Juhl 10 115 350 19:49.9 1:33:01.4

6 668 Grant Voisinet 11 141 491 20:47.5 1:53:48.9

7 667 Scott Taylor 11 151 642 21:30.1 2:15:19.1



Hemlock Finish Position - 14



Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times): 1:33:20.2 Average Time: 18:40.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 691 Chris Berger 10 39 39 17:53.5 17:53.5

2 703 Evan Oldenburg 10 60 99 18:20.9 36:14.5

3 697 Jamie Keck 10 74 173 18:49.6 55:04.1

4 692 Cody Clark 10 80 253 18:56.8 1:14:00.9

5 699 Chance Lisik 10 101 354 19:19.3 1:33:20.2

6 701 Peter Mahono 10 103 457 19:23.9 1:52:44.2

7 694 Sam Grossmeyer 9 114 571 19:48.0 2:12:32.3



Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian Finish Position - 15



Team Score (places): 358 Team Score (times): 1:33:20.1 Average Time: 18:40.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1502 Dan Hausler 9 36 36 17:49.7 17:49.7

2 1501 Joey Haulser 11 42 78 17:55.9 35:45.6

3 1504 Jake Pasikowski 12 71 149 18:44.3 54:30.0

4 1505 Dan Devinney 12 99 248 19:13.1 1:13:43.1

5 1506 Joe Devinney 10 110 358 19:36.9 1:33:20.1

6 1507 Ben Bartlett 12 125 483 20:13.9 1:53:34.1

7 1510 Nick Austin 10 128 611 20:15.9 2:13:50.0



Suttons Bay Finish Position - 16



Team Score (places): 364 Team Score (times): 1:33:32.9 Average Time: 18:42.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1071 Ben Wynsma 12 6 6 16:45.9 16:45.9

2 1073 Juan Reyes 12 55 61 18:16.4 35:02.3

3 1074 Mark Jasinski 12 75 136 18:50.5 53:52.9

4 1072 Chase Palmer 12 93 229 19:06.0 1:12:58.9

5 1075 Travis Smith 11 135 364 20:34.0 1:33:32.9

6 1077 Nick Collins 11 145 509 21:09.3 1:54:42.3

7 1076 Alex Kraft 9 156 665 22:00.7 2:16:43.1



Clare Finish Position - 17



Team Score (places): 373 Team Score (times): 1:34:18.5 Average Time: 18:51.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 561 Ghazey Aleck 12 12 12 16:54.8 16:54.8

2 564 Tanner Vida 10 35 47 17:48.9 34:43.8

3 567 Lucas Combs 9 61 108 18:23.2 53:07.0

4 568 Brandon Frank 9 119 227 19:58.2 1:13:05.2

5 566 Matt Alpin 10 146 373 21:13.2 1:34:18.5

6 563 Caleb Bugai 12 147 520 21:14.4 1:55:32.9

7 562 Jason Rodgers 12 160 680 22:41.0 2:18:13.9



Leslie Finish Position - 18



Team Score (places): 412 Team Score (times): 1:34:47.0 Average Time: 18:57.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 511 Tyler Harrison 10 11 11 16:52.9 16:52.9

2 512 Chase Tropf 11 77 88 18:51.2 35:44.2

3 513 Justin Gibbs 10 79 167 18:55.4 54:39.6

4 514 Josh Steckelberg 10 112 279 19:40.7 1:14:20.3

5 516 Zach Bliven 12 133 412 20:26.7 1:34:47.0

6 515 Cody Davis 9 140 552 20:43.1 1:55:30.1

7 517 Ben Doane 11 150 702 21:25.1 2:16:55.3



Saginaw Valley Lutheran Finish Position - 19



Team Score (places): 436 Team Score (times): 1:40:04.9 Average Time: 20:01.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 182 Nick Marter 12 13 13 16:56.3 16:56.3

2 184 James Rogers 12 14 27 16:59.1 33:55.4

3 185 Terrance Walker 12 106 133 19:27.4 53:22.8

4 178 Jack Benjamin 11 138 271 20:39.7 1:14:02.5

5 181 Nathan Loree 11 165 436 26:02.4 1:40:04.9

6 180 Scott Cho 11 166 602 27:32.9 2:07:37.9



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 20



Team Score (places): 474 Team Score (times): 1:36:18.3 Average Time: 19:15.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1184 Will Lacy 0 28 28 17:26.7 17:26.7

2 1187 Ryan Arrowood 0 92 120 19:05.1 36:31.8

3 1191 John Geselman 0 108 228 19:31.3 56:03.1

4 1186 Brad Haan 0 120 348 20:00.2 1:16:03.4

5 1185 Caleb Geselman 0 126 474 20:14.8 1:36:18.3

6 1188 Mike Richardson 0 149 623 21:17.6 1:57:35.9

7 1190 Austin Hogan 0 153 776 21:44.8 2:19:20.8



Jonesville Finish Position - 21



Team Score (places): 492 Team Score (times): 1:37:09.3 Average Time: 19:25.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 911 Brad Briner 0 68 68 18:38.5 18:38.5

2 910 Charlie Briner 0 73 141 18:48.3 37:26.9

3 917 Kage Johnson 0 95 236 19:07.6 56:34.5

4 918 Andrew Kellenberger 0 124 360 20:08.7 1:16:43.2

5 919 Matt Martinez 0 132 492 20:26.0 1:37:09.3

6 926 Remy Whitehill 0 142 634 20:50.0 1:57:59.3

7 922 Andrew Rose 0 158 792 22:03.0 2:20:02.4



St. Louis Finish Position - 22



Team Score (places): 501 Team Score (times): 1:37:14.1 Average Time: 19:26.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2785 Braydon Border 11 5 5 16:42.4 16:42.4

2 2784 Jordan Capen 12 113 118 19:41.6 36:24.1

3 2779 Jacob Sherwood 11 116 234 19:50.4 56:14.5

4 2782 Kent House 11 131 365 20:24.2 1:16:38.8

5 2783 Nate Vanderlugt 12 136 501 20:35.3 1:37:14.1

6 2781 Trent Mikek 11 139 640 20:41.0 1:57:55.2

7 2780 Corey Monroe 11 144 784 21:06.1 2:19:01.3



Fennville Finish Position - 23



Team Score (places): 710 Team Score (times): 1:46:14.9 Average Time: 21:14.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 907 Luis Mendoza 10 96 96 19:11.2 19:11.2

2 906 Ben Hoag 10 148 244 21:16.8 40:28.0

3 909 Tyler Strickfaden 12 152 396 21:33.5 1:02:01.5

4 904 Ryan Gillette 10 155 551 22:00.5 1:24:02.1

5 908 Reid Sexton 11 159 710 22:12.8 1:46:14.9

6 903 Andrew Eurich 12 161 871 22:58.3 2:09:13.3

7 905 Craig Herweyer 9 163 1034 23:45.9 2:32:59.2



Wyoming Kelloggsville Finish Position - 24



Team Score (places): 739 Team Score (times): 1:48:37.6 Average Time: 21:43.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 825 Tylor Lyon 10 123 123 20:05.7 20:05.7

2 824 Nathaniel Vanderploeg 11 143 266 20:56.1 41:01.8

3 828 Steven Nguyen 10 154 420 21:51.7 1:02:53.6

4 826 Jacob Picardat 10 157 577 22:01.7 1:24:55.4

5 830 Terrence Reid 11 162 739 23:42.2 1:48:37.6

6 829 Tom Willemsen 11 164 903 24:36.4 2:13:14.0



Vermontville Maple Valley Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 968 Joe Benedict 11 Less Than 5 18:11.7 18:11.7

2 969 Brady Halliwill 10 Less Than 5 18:40.2 36:51.9

3 972 Zach Mellville 12 Less Than 5 20:58.6 57:50.5

4 971 Darius France 9 Less Than 5 22:53.3 1:20:43.9



Wyoming Lee Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 766 Jacob Ball 10 Less Than 5 19:24.3 19:24.3

2 765 Alex Ball 9 Less Than 5 21:09.5 40:33.9

3 769 Rey Ramos 10 Less Than 5 21:34.0 1:02:07.9



Class C boys overall finish list



Place Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace

1 Taylor Heath Hanover-Horton 12 1 M 12-12 16:09.9 5:13/M

2 Andrew Reidsma Calvin Christian 12 2 M 12-12 16:16.6 5:15/M

3 Alex Wilson Kent City 12 3 M 12-12 16:30.7 5:19/M

4 Eric Buday Charlevoix 11 1 M 11-11 16:40.0 5:23/M

5 Braydon Border St. Louis 11 2 M 11-11 16:42.4 5:23/M

6 Ben Wynsma Suttons Bay 12 4 M 12-12 16:45.9 5:24/M

7 Charlton Craig Schoolcraft 11 3 M 11-11 16:47.1 5:25/M

8 Justus Pinckney Calvin Christian 10 1 M 10-10 16:48.8 5:25/M

9 Mark List Laingsburg 12 5 M 12-12 16:50.1 5:26/M

10 Josh Kersjes Calvin Christian 10 2 M 10-10 16:51.3 5:26/M

11 Tyler Harrison Leslie 10 3 M 10-10 16:52.9 5:26/M

12 Ghazey Aleck Clare 12 6 M 12-12 16:54.8 5:27/M

13 Nick Marter Saginaw Valley Luth 12 7 M 12-12 16:56.3 5:28/M

14 James Rogers Saginaw Valley Luth 12 8 M 12-12 16:59.1 5:29/M

15 James Vance Saranac 12 9 M 12-12 17:04.1 5:30/M

16 Kirk Acharya Charlevoix 10 4 M 10-10 17:06.1 5:31/M

17 Peter Herzog Hackett Cath Cntl 11 4 M 11-11 17:06.3 5:31/M

18 Peacock Matt Hesperia 11 5 M 11-11 17:07.3 5:31/M

19 Steven Haagsma Calvin Christian 11 6 M 11-11 17:10.6 5:32/M

20 Kyle Busse Kent City 9 1 M 1- 9 17:11.3 5:33/M

21 Craig Kommel Ithaca 12 10 M 12-12 17:12.3 5:33/M

22 Brendan Molony Hackett Cath Cntl 12 11 M 12-12 17:13.7 5:33/M

23 Simon Reidsma Calvin Christian 10 5 M 10-10 17:13.8 5:33/M

24 Matt Konieczki Hanover-Horton 11 7 M 11-11 17:17.7 5:35/M

25 Rachi Sims Kingsley 11 8 M 11-11 17:20.8 5:35/M

26 Andrew Plude Charlevoix 10 6 M 10-10 17:21.3 5:36/M

27 Jake Holovka Kent City 11 9 M 11-11 17:22.3 5:36/M

28 Will Lacy Carson City-Crystal 0 1 M 0- 0 17:26.7 5:37/M

29 Conor Goggin Kingsley 11 10 M 11-11 17:31.4 5:39/M

30 Ryan Busse Kent City 9 2 M 1- 9 17:32.8 5:39/M

31 Aloysius Huss Ithaca 12 12 M 12-12 17:40.3 5:42/M

32 Tony Knop Saranac 11 11 M 11-11 17:41.0 5:42/M

33 Nick Cooper Harbor Springs 11 12 M 11-11 17:46.0 5:44/M

34 Jeremiah Barnes Schoolcraft 11 13 M 11-11 17:47.8 5:44/M

35 Tanner Vida Clare 10 7 M 10-10 17:48.9 5:45/M

36 Dan Hausler NrthPointe Christia 9 3 M 1- 9 17:49.7 5:45/M

37 Mike Sydow Harbor Springs 12 13 M 12-12 17:51.0 5:45/M

38 Dustin Wilson Holton H.S. 11 14 M 11-11 17:51.0 5:45/M

39 Chris Berger Hemlock 10 8 M 10-10 17:53.5 5:46/M

40 Connor Buntin Harbor Springs 12 14 M 12-12 17:54.2 5:46/M

41 Ben Simpaon Kingsley 10 9 M 10-10 17:54.3 5:46/M

42 Joey Haulser NrthPointe Christia 11 15 M 11-11 17:55.9 5:47/M

43 Patrick Frank Harbor Springs 11 16 M 11-11 18:01.2 5:49/M

44 Dakota Brooks Hanover-Horton 11 17 M 11-11 18:02.6 5:49/M

45 Josh Wehr Holton H.S. 12 15 M 12-12 18:02.8 5:49/M

46 Jon Clore Hanover-Horton 11 18 M 11-11 18:04.6 5:50/M

47 Michael Sutton Harbor Springs 10 10 M 10-10 18:07.0 5:51/M

48 Brad Erbes Kent City 10 11 M 10-10 18:10.2 5:52/M

49 Aaron Vance Saranac 12 16 M 12-12 18:10.7 5:52/M

50 Philip Herzog Hackett Cath Cntl 11 19 M 11-11 18:11.0 5:52/M

51 Nate Schiefer Harbor Springs 11 20 M 11-11 18:11.4 5:52/M

52 Joe Benedict Maple Valley 11 21 M 11-11 18:11.7 5:52/M

53 Ben Kloss Harbor Springs 10 12 M 10-10 18:13.2 5:53/M

54 Bates Jordan Hesperia 11 22 M 11-11 18:15.6 5:53/M

55 Adam Stewart Laingsburg 11 23 M 11-11 18:16.2 5:54/M

56 Juan Reyes Suttons Bay 12 17 M 12-12 18:16.4 5:54/M

57 Tyler Rose Saranac 12 18 M 12-12 18:16.6 5:54/M

58 Neil Salisbury Charlevoix 12 19 M 12-12 18:17.1 5:54/M

59 Alex Gooch Charlevoix 10 13 M 10-10 18:17.3 5:54/M

60 Tim Young Saranac 9 4 M 1- 9 18:18.5 5:54/M

61 Evan Oldenburg Hemlock 10 14 M 10-10 18:20.9 5:55/M

62 Lucas Combs Clare 9 5 M 1- 9 18:23.2 5:56/M

63 Matt Koster Calvin Christian 9 6 M 1- 9 18:24.0 5:56/M

64 David Whitner Holton H.S. 11 24 M 11-11 18:25.7 5:56/M

65 Zachary Kellogg Hanover-Horton 10 15 M 10-10 18:27.4 5:57/M

66 Vin Vonlau Charlevoix 10 16 M 10-10 18:31.2 5:58/M

67 Matthew Bunting Ithaca 12 20 M 12-12 18:31.8 5:58/M

68 Jon Thebo Kent City 12 21 M 12-12 18:34.6 5:59/M

69 Brad Briner Jonesville 0 2 M 0- 0 18:38.5 6:01/M

70 Brady Halliwill Maple Valley 10 17 M 10-10 18:40.2 6:01/M

71 Collin Welch Schoolcraft 12 22 M 12-12 18:41.8 6:02/M

72 Zachary Little Laingsburg 10 18 M 10-10 18:44.2 6:03/M

73 Jake Pasikowski NrthPointe Christia 12 23 M 12-12 18:44.3 6:03/M

74 Nadjkovic David Hesperia 12 24 M 12-12 18:46.8 6:03/M

75 Charlie Briner Jonesville 0 3 M 0- 0 18:48.3 6:04/M

76 Jamie Keck Hemlock 10 19 M 10-10 18:49.6 6:04/M

77 Mark Jasinski Suttons Bay 12 25 M 12-12 18:50.5 6:05/M

78 Jake Lidak Kingsley 11 25 M 11-11 18:50.7 6:05/M

79 Chase Tropf Leslie 11 26 M 11-11 18:51.2 6:05/M

80 Dominic Davis Holton H.S. 12 26 M 12-12 18:54.4 6:06/M

81 Justin Gibbs Leslie 10 20 M 10-10 18:55.4 6:06/M

82 Cody Clark Hemlock 10 21 M 10-10 18:56.8 6:06/M

83 Charlie Stack Ithaca 11 27 M 11-11 18:57.3 6:07/M

84 Siersema Lee Hesperia 9 7 M 1- 9 18:58.7 6:07/M

85 Cameron Burch Ithaca 12 27 M 12-12 18:59.2 6:07/M

86 Austin Elluru Hackett Cath Cntl 10 22 M 10-10 18:59.4 6:07/M

87 Bieri Michael Hesperia 10 23 M 10-10 19:00.2 6:08/M

88 Jeremy Craft Kent City 10 24 M 10-10 19:00.6 6:08/M

89 Kelly Simmons Holton H.S. 10 25 M 10-10 19:00.9 6:08/M

90 Ryan Mattingly Hackett Cath Cntl 10 26 M 10-10 19:01.2 6:08/M

91 Ryan French Kingsley 9 8 M 1- 9 19:01.6 6:08/M

92 Josiah Kuiper Calvin Christian 12 28 M 12-12 19:03.2 6:09/M

93 Tim Lark Kingsley 12 29 M 12-12 19:04.2 6:09/M

94 Ryan Arrowood Carson City-Crystal 0 4 M 0- 0 19:05.1 6:09/M

95 Chase Palmer Suttons Bay 12 30 M 12-12 19:06.0 6:10/M

96 Bryce Stroede Hanover-Horton 9 9 M 1- 9 19:06.9 6:10/M

97 Kage Johnson Jonesville 0 5 M 0- 0 19:07.6 6:10/M

98 Luis Mendoza Fennville 10 27 M 10-10 19:11.2 6:11/M

99 Andre Newstead Schoolcraft 10 28 M 10-10 19:12.0 6:12/M

100 Doug Reynolds Charlevoix 12 31 M 12-12 19:12.2 6:12/M

101 Dan Devinney NrthPointe Christia 12 32 M 12-12 19:13.1 6:12/M

102 Brandt Hall Holton H.S. 9 10 M 1- 9 19:17.7 6:13/M

103 Will Jeakle Charlevoix 10 29 M 10-10 19:19.1 6:14/M

104 Chance Lisik Hemlock 10 30 M 10-10 19:19.3 6:14/M

105 Joshua Barnhart Laingsburg 12 33 M 12-12 19:20.8 6:14/M

106 Jon Kelly Charlevoix 12 34 M 12-12 19:22.0 6:15/M

107 Peter Mahono Hemlock 10 31 M 10-10 19:23.9 6:15/M

108 Jonah Mathieu Hackett Cath Cntl 10 32 M 10-10 19:24.1 6:15/M

109 Jacob Ball Lee 10 33 M 10-10 19:24.3 6:15/M

110 Kohle Stiner Kingsley 10 34 M 10-10 19:26.1 6:16/M

111 Terrance Walker Saginaw Valley Luth 12 35 M 12-12 19:27.4 6:16/M

112 Derek Kinney Hanover-Horton 11 28 M 11-11 19:29.9 6:17/M

113 John Geselman Carson City-Crystal 0 6 M 0- 0 19:31.3 6:18/M

114 Stephen Merchant Ithaca 9 11 M 1- 9 19:31.5 6:18/M

115 Joe Devinney NrthPointe Christia 10 35 M 10-10 19:36.9 6:19/M

116 Nielsen Nick Hesperia 10 36 M 10-10 19:40.0 6:21/M

117 Josh Steckelberg Leslie 10 37 M 10-10 19:40.7 6:21/M

118 Jordan Capen St. Louis 12 36 M 12-12 19:41.6 6:21/M

119 Sam Grossmeyer Hemlock 9 12 M 1- 9 19:48.0 6:23/M

120 Zachary Juhl Laingsburg 10 38 M 10-10 19:49.9 6:24/M

121 Jacob Sherwood St. Louis 11 29 M 11-11 19:50.4 6:24/M

122 Michael Wise Schoolcraft 11 30 M 11-11 19:51.3 6:24/M

123 Josh Turske Hackett Cath Cntl 10 39 M 10-10 19:55.0 6:25/M

124 Brandon Frank Clare 9 13 M 1- 9 19:58.2 6:26/M

125 Brad Haan Carson City-Crystal 0 7 M 0- 0 20:00.2 6:27/M

126 James Vanorman Schoolcraft 11 31 M 11-11 20:01.6 6:27/M

127 Steven Jorgensen Saranac 9 14 M 1- 9 20:02.4 6:28/M

128 Tylor Lyon Kelloggsville 10 40 M 10-10 20:05.7 6:29/M

129 Andrew Kellenberger Jonesville 0 8 M 0- 0 20:08.7 6:30/M

130 Ben Bartlett NrthPointe Christia 12 37 M 12-12 20:13.9 6:31/M

131 Caleb Geselman Carson City-Crystal 0 9 M 0- 0 20:14.8 6:32/M

132 Tyler Demski Saranac 10 41 M 10-10 20:15.7 6:32/M

133 Nick Austin NrthPointe Christia 10 42 M 10-10 20:15.9 6:32/M

134 Barndon Vukelich Schoolcraft 10 43 M 10-10 20:19.1 6:33/M

135 Robin Taylor Holton H.S. 11 32 M 11-11 20:19.6 6:33/M

136 Kent House St. Louis 11 33 M 11-11 20:24.2 6:35/M

137 Matt Martinez Jonesville 0 10 M 0- 0 20:26.0 6:35/M

138 Zach Bliven Leslie 12 38 M 12-12 20:26.7 6:35/M

139 Christopher Blake Minia Ithaca 12 39 M 12-12 20:28.4 6:36/M

140 Travis Smith Suttons Bay 11 34 M 11-11 20:34.0 6:38/M

141 Nate Vanderlugt St. Louis 12 40 M 12-12 20:35.3 6:38/M

142 Cherry Mike Hesperia 11 35 M 11-11 20:38.2 6:39/M

143 Jack Benjamin Saginaw Valley Luth 11 36 M 11-11 20:39.7 6:40/M

144 Trent Mikek St. Louis 11 37 M 11-11 20:41.0 6:40/M

145 Cody Davis Leslie 9 15 M 1- 9 20:43.1 6:41/M

146 Brian Shutler Charlevoix 11 38 M 11-11 20:46.6 6:42/M

147 Grant Voisinet Laingsburg 11 39 M 11-11 20:47.5 6:42/M

148 Remy Whitehill Jonesville 0 11 M 0- 0 20:50.0 6:43/M

149 Nathaniel Vanderploeg Kelloggsville 11 40 M 11-11 20:56.1 6:45/M

150 Zach Mellville Maple Valley 12 41 M 12-12 20:58.6 6:46/M

151 Corey Monroe St. Louis 11 41 M 11-11 21:06.1 6:48/M

152 Nick Collins Suttons Bay 11 42 M 11-11 21:09.3 6:49/M

153 Alex Ball Lee 9 16 M 1- 9 21:09.5 6:49/M

154 Matt Alpin Clare 10 44 M 10-10 21:13.2 6:51/M

155 Caleb Bugai Clare 12 42 M 12-12 21:14.4 6:51/M

156 Ben Hoag Fennville 10 45 M 10-10 21:16.8 6:52/M

157 Mike Richardson Carson City-Crystal 0 12 M 0- 0 21:17.6 6:52/M

158 Ben Doane Leslie 11 43 M 11-11 21:25.1 6:55/M

159 Ace Edick Charlevoix 12 43 M 12-12 21:27.7 6:55/M

160 Scott Taylor Laingsburg 11 44 M 11-11 21:30.1 6:56/M

161 Tyler Strickfaden Fennville 12 44 M 12-12 21:33.5 6:57/M

162 Rey Ramos Lee 10 46 M 10-10 21:34.0 6:57/M

163 Austin Hogan Carson City-Crystal 0 13 M 0- 0 21:44.8 7:01/M

164 Steven Nguyen Kelloggsville 10 47 M 10-10 21:51.7 7:03/M

165 Ryan Gillette Fennville 10 48 M 10-10 22:00.5 7:06/M

166 Alex Kraft Suttons Bay 9 17 M 1- 9 22:00.7 7:06/M

167 Jacob Picardat Kelloggsville 10 49 M 10-10 22:01.7 7:06/M

168 Andrew Rose Jonesville 0 14 M 0- 0 22:03.0 7:07/M

169 Reid Sexton Fennville 11 45 M 11-11 22:12.8 7:10/M

170 Max Schwein Charlevoix 10 50 M 10-10 22:31.2 7:16/M

171 Jason Rodgers Clare 12 45 M 12-12 22:41.0 7:19/M

172 Darius France Maple Valley 9 18 M 1- 9 22:53.3 7:23/M

173 Andrew Eurich Fennville 12 46 M 12-12 22:58.3 7:25/M

174 Dylan Left Charlevoix 9 19 M 1- 9 23:41.9 7:38/M

175 Terrence Reid Kelloggsville 11 46 M 11-11 23:42.2 7:39/M

176 Craig Herweyer Fennville 9 20 M 1- 9 23:45.9 7:40/M

177 Tom Willemsen Kelloggsville 11 47 M 11-11 24:36.4 7:56/M

178 Jeremy Whitley Charlevoix 9 21 M 1- 9 24:39.0 7:57/M

179 Nathan Loree Saginaw Valley Luth 11 48 M 11-11 26:02.4 8:24/M

180 Scott Cho Saginaw Valley Luth 11 49 M 11-11 27:32.9 8:53/M



Class C-D boys team results



Potterville Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:27:13.7 Average Time: 17:26.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1144 Nick Flietstra 0 2 2 16:37.5 16:37.5

2 1142 Andrew Dilernia 0 4 6 17:12.2 33:49.8

3 1139 Tyler Carter 0 9 15 17:35.8 51:25.6

4 1152 Nathan Laduke 0 12 27 17:43.8 1:09:09.4

5 1153 Kyle Lamb 0 19 46 18:04.3 1:27:13.7

6 1145 Kyle Hardy 0 28 74 18:30.6 1:45:44.4

7 1157 Kevin Scharer 0 63 137 19:40.3 2:05:24.7



Bellevue Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:30:53.8 Average Time: 18:10.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 133 Nate Hart 11 10 10 17:42.3 17:42.3

2 129 Ryon Bartha 12 14 24 17:49.8 35:32.2

3 130 Alec Bolthouse 12 15 39 17:54.4 53:26.6

4 131 Tony Fuller 10 30 69 18:38.3 1:12:05.0

5 134 Sheldon Smith 10 36 105 18:48.8 1:30:53.8

6 132 Ethan Hall 11 50 155 19:14.0 1:50:07.9

7 136 Brandon Waterbury 12 64 219 19:44.4 2:09:52.3



Bear Lake Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:31:21.5 Average Time: 18:16.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1217 Chuck Schoedel 0 7 7 17:22.3 17:22.3

2 1219 Tyler Groenwald 0 20 27 18:07.1 35:29.4

3 1220 Josh Goins 0 26 53 18:17.8 53:47.2

4 1218 Alex Ringel 0 35 88 18:44.2 1:12:31.5

5 1221 Ryan Pienta 0 38 126 18:50.0 1:31:21.5

6 1222 Danny Brown 0 42 168 19:00.3 1:50:21.8

7 1223 Weston Brooks 0 48 216 19:10.2 2:09:32.0



Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:31:58.8 Average Time: 18:23.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 793 Casey Voisin 0 5 5 17:18.8 17:18.8

2 794 Ben Schilling 0 8 13 17:25.0 34:43.9

3 795 Kyle Dougherty 0 29 42 18:31.7 53:15.7

4 796 Heath Ahlers 0 45 87 19:05.2 1:12:20.9

5 797 Andrew Mumford 0 62 149 19:37.9 1:31:58.8



Pewamo-Westphalia Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 1:33:48.1 Average Time: 18:45.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 61 Zach Smith 11 16 16 17:57.4 17:57.4

2 67 Greg Trierweiler 9 32 48 18:39.9 36:37.4

3 66 Eliott Platte 10 40 88 18:56.9 55:34.3

4 62 Kevin Wohlfert 11 43 131 19:02.2 1:14:36.6

5 60 Mathew Klein 12 49 180 19:11.5 1:33:48.1

6 64 Dane Schafer 11 78 258 20:26.8 1:54:15.0

7 63 Nick Schulte 11 79 337 20:29.2 2:14:44.2

8 65 Kevin Schmitt 11 More Than 7 23:29.4 2:38:13.7



Southfield Christian Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 1:32:29.0 Average Time: 18:29.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 896 Victor Allen, 11 1 1 16:12.0 16:12.0

2 897 Owen Bame, 12 27 28 18:26.1 34:38.1

3 900 Jeremy Culver, 10 34 62 18:42.6 53:20.8

4 898 Kevin Beal, 12 53 115 19:23.6 1:12:44.4

5 901 Phillip Smith, 11 65 180 19:44.5 1:32:29.0



Saugatuck Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:33:08.9 Average Time: 18:37.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1333 Ethan Lievense 12 3 3 16:58.7 16:58.7

2 1328 Sean Kelly 9 6 9 17:22.1 34:20.8

3 1329 Sig Steiger 11 55 64 19:26.0 53:46.9

4 1330 James Broe 11 57 121 19:31.3 1:13:18.2

5 1331 Josh Bird 11 67 188 19:50.6 1:33:08.9

6 1326 Galib Braschler 9 72 260 20:03.9 1:53:12.9

7 1334 Will Valentine 12 77 337 20:18.3 2:13:31.3



Holland Black River Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:34:18.1 Average Time: 18:51.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1258 Todd Krieger 0 13 13 17:49.4 17:49.4

2 1259 Cameron Jones 0 18 31 18:00.9 35:50.4

3 1260 Erik Angerer 0 37 68 18:49.2 54:39.7

4 1261 Luke Hernandez 0 47 115 19:07.0 1:13:46.7

5 1266 Alex Nawrocki 0 81 196 20:31.4 1:34:18.1

6 1265 David Olgers 0 84 280 20:38.1 1:54:56.2

7 1268 Ethan Coster 0 93 373 21:16.3 2:16:12.6



Blanchard Montabella Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:34:55.1 Average Time: 18:59.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 995 Ethan Vandeperre 12 11 11 17:43.3 17:43.3

2 996 Dima Lavender 12 17 28 17:59.8 35:43.2

3 998 Parker Eldred 9 54 82 19:24.8 55:08.1

4 997 Caleb Garner 11 58 140 19:32.0 1:14:40.1

5 999 Thomas Ranney 10 76 216 20:14.9 1:34:55.1



Fowler Finish Position - 10



Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:35:21.9 Average Time: 19:04.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 37 Bob Bodarko 12 21 21 18:09.2 18:09.2

2 38 Josh Klein 11 33 54 18:41.7 36:51.0

3 39 Brendan Miller 10 44 98 19:02.4 55:53.4

4 42 Grant Feldpausch 9 61 159 19:37.1 1:15:30.5

5 43 Adam Travis 9 69 228 19:51.3 1:35:21.9

6 40 Jeff Martin 11 90 318 21:00.1 1:56:22.1

7 41 Matt Jandernoa 11 97 415 22:02.5 2:18:24.7



Battle Creek St. Phillip Catholic Finish Position - 11



Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:35:28.1 Average Time: 19:05.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 326 Jacob Andrews 10 23 23 18:14.1 18:14.1

2 325 Ben Tanoff 12 24 47 18:16.2 36:30.4

3 328 Tyler Searls 10 51 98 19:14.9 55:45.3

4 327 Ned Ingalls 10 60 158 19:36.2 1:15:21.6

5 329 Jordan Shirk 10 74 232 20:06.5 1:35:28.1



McBain Finish Position - 12



Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times): 1:36:50.3 Average Time: 19:22.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 775 Matthew Sabo 11 22 22 18:10.8 18:10.8

2 774 Travis Riedel 11 39 61 18:52.6 37:03.5

3 770 Paul Barber 10 46 107 19:06.1 56:09.6

4 778 Brandon Westmaas 12 52 159 19:20.7 1:15:30.4

5 772 Jonathan Coleman 12 94 253 21:19.9 1:36:50.3

6 777 Andrew Stralow 12 98 351 22:12.9 1:59:03.2

7 771 Timothy Burke 12 102 453 24:57.4 2:24:00.7



Breckenridge Finish Position - 13



Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:39:31.5 Average Time: 19:54.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 56 Josh Reiber 0 25 25 18:17.5 18:17.5

2 55 Joey Huntoon 0 66 91 19:47.8 38:05.3

3 57 Abe Gillis 0 71 162 19:54.6 58:00.0

4 58 Zach Reiber 0 83 245 20:36.5 1:18:36.6

5 59 Zach Hoard 0 89 334 20:54.8 1:39:31.5



Homer Finish Position - 14



Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times): 1:40:19.1 Average Time: 20:03.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1066 Aaron Hartle 0 31 31 18:39.1 18:39.1

2 1064 Warren Hagerman 0 68 99 19:51.2 38:30.3

3 1069 Cody Calhoun 0 80 179 20:30.9 59:01.3

4 1062 John Warner 0 82 261 20:33.4 1:19:34.8

5 1068 Bryan Woodliff 0 86 347 20:44.3 1:40:19.1

6 1067 Ridge Tefft 0 99 446 22:46.9 2:03:06.0



Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Finish Position - 15



Team Score (places): 357 Team Score (times): 1:40:25.8 Average Time: 20:05.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 570 Kyle Biddlecome 11 56 56 19:27.8 19:27.8

2 573 Jeremiah Wortz 9 59 115 19:35.1 39:02.9

3 572 Cj Bouck 12 70 185 19:54.0 58:56.9

4 575 Halfdan Lien-Kjaer 10 85 270 20:44.1 1:19:41.1

5 571 Andre Winters 9 87 357 20:44.7 1:40:25.8

6 576 Jeff Spicer 9 91 448 21:10.4 2:01:36.3

7 574 Lukas Holstein 10 95 543 21:25.7 2:23:02.0



Beal City Finish Position - 16



Team Score (places): 384 Team Score (times): 1:46:01.3 Average Time: 21:12.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 991 Charlie Clark 9 41 41 18:59.5 18:59.5

2 992 Elton Clark 9 73 114 20:05.5 39:05.0

3 993 Andrew Schafer 11 75 189 20:10.3 59:15.3

4 994 Jay Trainer 10 92 281 21:15.6 1:20:31.0

5 990 Chad Arndt 12 103 384 25:30.3 1:46:01.3



Walkerville Finish Position - 17



Team Score (places): 489 Team Score (times): 1:55:03.9 Average Time: 23:00.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 932 Sam Sweet 0 88 88 20:48.7 20:48.7

2 929 Dakota Fulford 0 96 184 21:56.2 42:45.0

3 931 Chaz Sadenwater 0 100 284 23:04.5 1:05:49.5

4 927 Ryan Anderson 0 101 385 23:42.8 1:29:32.3

5 928 Garret Bond 0 104 489 25:31.5 1:55:03.9



Big Rapids Crossroads Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 805 Aaron Tait 0 Less Than 5 16:54.6 16:54.6

2 799 Travis Blake 0 Less Than 5 20:31.6 37:26.2



Vestaburg Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1095 Chris Denman 11 Less Than 5 20:15.2 20:15.2

2 1099 Wyatt Ric Hardson 10 Less Than 5 22:20.4 42:35.6

3 1096 Kyle Peasley 9 Less Than 5 24:49.3 1:07:24.9



Kentwood West Michigan Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 538 Nate Vanderwall 11 Less Than 5 19:49.5 19:49.5

2 539 Dan Holobaugh 11 Less Than 5 20:11.5 40:01.0



Bellevue Mount Olivet Christian Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 225 Alec Whitehead 12 Less Than 5 20:30.1 20:30.1

2 227 Tyler Bonney 10 Less Than 5 22:17.0 42:47.1

3 229 Jacob Huff 9 Less Than 5 25:41.0 1:08:28.2

4 226 Nathan Ford 11 Less Than 5 26:05.9 1:34:34.1



Class C-D boys overall finish list



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age



1 1 896 Victor Allen, Southfield Christian 16:12.0 5:14/M 11

2 2 1144 Nick Flietstra Potterville 16:37.5 5:22/M 0

3 (< 5) 805 Aaron Tait Crossroads Charter Academy 16:54.6 5:27/M 0

4 3 1333 Ethan Lievense Saugatuck 16:58.7 5:28/M 12

5 4 1142 Andrew Dilernia Potterville 17:12.2 5:33/M 0

6 5 793 Casey Voisin Sacred Heart Acad 17:18.8 5:35/M 0

7 6 1328 Sean Kelly Saugatuck 17:22.1 5:36/M 9

8 7 1217 Chuck Schoedel Bear Lake 17:22.3 5:36/M 0

9 8 794 Ben Schilling Sacred Heart Acad 17:25.0 5:37/M 0

10 9 1139 Tyler Carter Potterville 17:35.8 5:40/M 0

11 10 133 Nate Hart Bellevue 17:42.3 5:43/M 11

12 11 995 Ethan Vandeperre Montabella 17:43.3 5:43/M 12

13 12 1152 Nathan Laduke Potterville 17:43.8 5:43/M 0

14 13 1258 Todd Krieger Black River 17:49.4 5:45/M 0

15 14 129 Ryon Bartha Bellevue 17:49.8 5:45/M 12

16 15 130 Alec Bolthouse Bellevue 17:54.4 5:46/M 12

17 16 61 Zach Smith Pewamo-West 17:57.4 5:47/M 11

18 17 996 Dima Lavender Montabella 17:59.8 5:48/M 12

19 18 1259 Cameron Jones Black River 18:00.9 5:48/M 0

20 19 1153 Kyle Lamb Potterville 18:04.3 5:50/M 0

21 20 1219 Tyler Groenwald Bear Lake 18:07.1 5:51/M 0

22 21 37 Bob Bodarko Fowler 18:09.2 5:51/M 12

23 22 775 Matthew Sabo McBain 18:10.8 5:52/M 11

24 23 326 Jacob Andrews St. Phillip Cath Cntl 18:14.1 5:53/M 10

25 24 325 Ben Tanoff St. Phillip Cath Cntl 18:16.2 5:54/M 12

26 25 56 Josh Reiber Breckenridge 18:17.5 5:54/M 0

27 26 1220 Josh Goins Bear Lake 18:17.8 5:54/M 0

28 27 897 Owen Bame, Southfield Christian 18:26.1 5:57/M 12

29 28 1145 Kyle Hardy Potterville 18:30.6 5:58/M 0

30 29 795 Kyle Dougherty Sacred Heart Acad 18:31.7 5:58/M 0

31 30 131 Tony Fuller Bellevue 18:38.3 6:01/M 10

32 31 1066 Aaron Hartle Homer 18:39.1 6:01/M 0

33 32 67 Greg Trierweiler Pewamo-West 18:39.9 6:01/M 9

34 33 38 Josh Klein Fowler 18:41.7 6:02/M 11

35 34 900 Jeremy Culver, Southfield Christian 18:42.6 6:02/M 10

36 35 1218 Alex Ringel Bear Lake 18:44.2 6:03/M 0

37 36 134 Sheldon Smith Bellevue 18:48.8 6:04/M 10

38 37 1260 Erik Angerer Black River 18:49.2 6:04/M 0

39 38 1221 Ryan Pienta Bear Lake 18:50.0 6:05/M 0

40 39 774 Travis Riedel McBain 18:52.6 6:05/M 11

41 40 66 Eliott Platte Pewamo-West 18:56.9 6:06/M 10

42 41 991 Charlie Clark Beal City 18:59.5 6:07/M 9

43 42 1222 Danny Brown Bear Lake 19:00.3 6:08/M 0

44 43 62 Kevin Wohlfert Pewamo-West 19:02.2 6:08/M 11

45 44 39 Brendan Miller Fowler 19:02.4 6:08/M 10

46 45 796 Heath Ahlers Sacred Heart Acad 19:05.2 6:09/M 0

47 46 770 Paul Barber McBain 19:06.1 6:10/M 10

48 47 1261 Luke Hernandez Black River 19:07.0 6:10/M 0

49 48 1223 Weston Brooks Bear Lake 19:10.2 6:11/M 0

50 49 60 Mathew Klein Pewamo-West 19:11.5 6:11/M 12

51 50 132 Ethan Hall Bellevue 19:14.0 6:12/M 11

52 51 328 Tyler Searls St. Phillip Cath Cntl 19:14.9 6:12/M 10

53 52 778 Brandon Westmaas McBain 19:20.7 6:14/M 12

54 53 898 Kevin Beal, Southfield Christian 19:23.6 6:15/M 12

55 54 998 Parker Eldred Montabella 19:24.8 6:15/M 9

56 55 1329 Sig Steiger Saugatuck 19:26.0 6:16/M 11

57 56 570 Kyle Biddlecome Creative Technologies Academy 19:27.8 6:16/M 11

58 57 1330 James Broe Saugatuck 19:31.3 6:18/M 11

59 58 997 Caleb Garner Montabella 19:32.0 6:18/M 11

60 59 573 Jeremiah Wortz Creative Technologies Academy 19:35.1 6:19/M 9

61 60 327 Ned Ingalls St. Phillip Cath Cntl 19:36.2 6:19/M 10

62 61 42 Grant Feldpausch Fowler 19:37.1 6:20/M 9

63 62 797 Andrew Mumford Sacred Heart Acad 19:37.9 6:20/M 0

64 63 1157 Kevin Scharer Potterville 19:40.3 6:21/M 0

65 64 136 Brandon Waterbury Bellevue 19:44.4 6:22/M 12

66 65 901 Phillip Smith, Southfield Christian 19:44.5 6:22/M 11

67 66 55 Joey Huntoon Breckenridge 19:47.8 6:23/M 0

68 (< 5) 538 Nate Vanderwall W. MI Lutheran 19:49.5 6:24/M 11

69 67 1331 Josh Bird Saugatuck 19:50.6 6:24/M 11

70 68 1064 Warren Hagerman Homer 19:51.2 6:24/M 0

71 69 43 Adam Travis Fowler 19:51.3 6:24/M 9

72 70 572 Cj Bouck Creative Technologies Academy 19:54.0 6:25/M 12

73 71 57 Abe Gillis Breckenridge 19:54.6 6:25/M 0

74 72 1326 Galib Braschler Saugatuck 20:03.9 6:28/M 9

75 73 992 Elton Clark Beal City 20:05.5 6:29/M 9

76 74 329 Jordan Shirk St. Phillip Cath Cntl 20:06.5 6:29/M 10

77 75 993 Andrew Schafer Beal City 20:10.3 6:30/M 11

78 (< 5) 539 Dan Holobaugh W. MI Lutheran 20:11.5 6:31/M 11

79 76 999 Thomas Ranney Montabella 20:14.9 6:32/M 10

80 (< 5) 1095 Chris Denman Vestaburg 20:15.2 6:32/M 11

81 77 1334 Will Valentine Saugatuck 20:18.3 6:33/M 12

82 78 64 Dane Schafer Pewamo-West 20:26.8 6:35/M 11

83 79 63 Nick Schulte Pewamo-West 20:29.2 6:36/M 11

84 (< 5) 225 Alec Whitehead Mt. Olivet Christian 20:30.1 6:37/M 12

85 80 1069 Cody Calhoun Homer 20:30.9 6:37/M 0

86 81 1266 Alex Nawrocki Black River 20:31.4 6:37/M 0

87 (< 5) 799 Travis Blake Crossroads Charter Academy 20:31.6 6:37/M 0

88 82 1062 John Warner Homer 20:33.4 6:38/M 0

89 83 58 Zach Reiber Breckenridge 20:36.5 6:39/M 0

90 84 1265 David Olgers Black River 20:38.1 6:39/M 0

91 85 575 Halfdan Lien-Kjaer Creative Technologies Academy 20:44.1 6:41/M 10

92 86 1068 Bryan Woodliff Homer 20:44.3 6:41/M 0

93 87 571 Andre Winters Creative Technologies Academy 20:44.7 6:41/M 9

94 88 932 Sam Sweet Walkerville 20:48.7 6:43/M 0

95 89 59 Zach Hoard Breckenridge 20:54.8 6:45/M 0

96 90 40 Jeff Martin Fowler 21:00.1 6:46/M 11

97 91 576 Jeff Spicer Creative Technologies Academy 21:10.4 6:50/M 9

98 92 994 Jay Trainer Beal City 21:15.6 6:51/M 10

99 93 1268 Ethan Coster Black River 21:16.3 6:52/M 0

100 94 772 Jonathan Coleman McBain 21:19.9 6:53/M 12

101 95 574 Lukas Holstein Creative Technologies Academy 21:25.7 6:55/M 10

102 96 929 Dakota Fulford Walkerville 21:56.2 7:05/M 0

103 97 41 Matt Jandernoa Fowler 22:02.5 7:06/M 11

104 98 777 Andrew Stralow McBain 22:12.9 7:10/M 12

105 (< 5) 227 Tyler Bonney Mt. Olivet Christian 22:17.0 7:11/M 10

106 (< 5) 1099 Wyatt Ric Hardson Vestaburg 22:20.4 7:12/M 10

107 99 1067 Ridge Tefft Homer 22:46.9 7:21/M 0

108 100 931 Chaz Sadenwater Walkerville 23:04.5 7:26/M 0

109 (> 7) 65 Kevin Schmitt Pewamo-West 23:29.4 7:35/M 11

110 101 927 Ryan Anderson Walkerville 23:42.8 7:39/M 0

111 (< 5) 1096 Kyle Peasley Vestaburg 24:49.3 8:00/M 9

112 102 771 Timothy Burke McBain 24:57.4 8:03/M 12

113 103 990 Chad Arndt Beal City 25:30.3 8:14/M 12

114 104 928 Garret Bond Walkerville 25:31.5 8:14/M 0

115 (< 5) 229 Jacob Huff Mt. Olivet Christian 25:41.0 8:17/M 9

116 (< 5) 226 Nathan Ford Mt. Olivet Christian 26:05.9 8:25/M 11



Girls JV overall finish list



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age

1 1 2245 Megan Knape Rockford 20:36.3 6:39/M 12

2 2 2237 Jordan Vickery Rockford 20:48.1 6:43/M 9

3 3 2244 Ashley Kasul Rockford 20:49.4 6:43/M 12

4 4 1789 Taryn Borst Grd Rapids Christian 20:53.4 6:44/M 12

5 5 1817 Carolyn Muyskens Grd Rapids Christian 20:56.8 6:45/M 9

6 6 2229 Molly Brasure Rockford 21:06.4 6:48/M 11

7 7 1778 Emily Long Grd Rapids Christian 21:14.0 6:51/M 11

8 8 1613 Grace Carbeck Harbor Springs 21:25.6 6:55/M 10

9 9 2071 Kelsey Noah Benzie Central 21:25.8 6:55/M 12

10 10 2253 Elyse Sholtis Rockford 21:27.3 6:55/M 11

11 11 2169 Brynley Nadziejka East Kentwood 21:28.4 6:55/M 12

12 12 2240 Katina Goad Rockford 21:33.1 6:57/M 11

13 13 1782 Lauren Anderson Grd Rapids Christian 21:37.9 6:58/M 12

14 14 1812 Claire Lambert Grd Rapids Christian 21:43.0 7:00/M 10

15 15 1813 Monica Langeland Grd Rapids Christian 21:45.6 7:01/M 11

16 16 2186 Casey McMillan East Kentwood 21:46.8 7:01/M 10

17 17 2188 Alina Prusko East Kentwood 21:47.8 7:02/M 10

18 18 1763 Halee Dion Williamston 22:03.9 7:07/M 11

19 19 2181 Courtney Walker East Kentwood 22:04.4 7:07/M 11

20 (< 5) 2386 Nicole Fawley Portland 22:06.9 7:08/M 11

21 (< 5) 2296 Sara Cusack Forest Hills Eastn 22:07.9 7:08/M 9

22 20 2690 Hunter Puma Lansing Catholic 22:08.3 7:08/M 11

23 21 1625 Taylor Sydow Harbor Springs 22:09.1 7:09/M 9

24 22 1799 Melanie Fox Grd Rapids Christian 22:11.0 7:09/M 9

25 (> 7) 1818 Autumn Oostinde Grd Rapids Christian 22:12.5 7:10/M 11

26 23 2069 Annabelle Louisignau Benzie Central 22:14.4 7:10/M 9

27 (< 5) 1978 Sarah Chinavare Hanover-Horton 22:20.1 7:12/M 12

28 24 2193 Valerie Gardner East Kentwood 22:21.7 7:13/M 9

29 25 2257 Scarlett Waite Rockford 22:22.8 7:13/M 10

30 (< 5) 1585 Sophia Lantz DeWitt 22:24.6 7:14/M 11

31 (> 7) 2254 Margaret Smiley Rockford 22:25.6 7:14/M 12

32 (> 7) 1785 Shannon Beezhold Grd Rapids Christian 22:27.4 7:15/M 10

33 (< 5) 1979 Madison Cox Hanover-Horton 22:27.6 7:15/M 11

34 (> 7) 2255 Bri Vanderberg Rockford 22:28.3 7:15/M 9

35 (> 7) 2258 Alicia Walters Rockford 22:28.7 7:15/M 11

36 26 1760 Brianne Belanger Williamston 22:30.0 7:15/M 9

37 (< 5) 2314 Kailene Schabes Forest Hills Eastn 22:31.0 7:16/M 12

38 27 2172 Megan Sinderson East Kentwood 22:33.1 7:16/M 12

39 (< 5) 2516 Shelby Atkinson Ionia 22:33.3 7:16/M 10

40 (< 5) 2426 Sharon Exeler Coopersville 22:33.5 7:16/M 0

41 (< 5) 2402 Nicole Gilbert Forest Hills Cntl 22:33.7 7:16/M 12

42 (< 5) 2133 Kennedy Hull Jenison 22:34.4 7:17/M 9

43 28 1617 Abby Hackman Harbor Springs 22:35.1 7:17/M 9

44 29 1774 Jennifer Vandenhaute Williamston 22:35.6 7:17/M 11

45 (< 5) 1664 Alexandra Bunce Caledonia 22:35.9 7:17/M 11

46 (< 5) 1743 Amanda Sizemore Kent City 22:37.4 7:18/M 10

47 30 2077 Anna Shireman-Grabow Benzie Central 22:39.6 7:18/M 11

48 (> 7) 1827 Katie Vanzanen Grd Rapids Christian 22:40.3 7:19/M 12

49 (< 5) 1736 Brittany Erbes Kent City 22:41.5 7:19/M 12

50 31 2184 Kelsey Friberg East Kentwood 22:48.0 7:21/M 10

51 (< 5) 2520 Quinn Faylor Petoskey 22:48.8 7:21/M 10

52 (< 5) 2210 Kelsey Anderson Ludington 22:48.8 7:21/M 10

53 32 1615 Claire Cunningham Harbor Springs 22:49.9 7:22/M 9

54 (> 7) 2248 Brooke Pierce Rockford 22:50.2 7:22/M 9

55 (> 7) 2252 Alli Shear Rockford 22:51.6 7:22/M 10

56 (< 5) 2388 Kelsey Blake Portland 22:53.1 7:23/M 11

57 (< 5) 1927 Mariah Cryderman Schoolcraft 22:53.9 7:23/M 12

58 33 2685 Katrina Cuison Lansing Catholic 22:54.2 7:23/M 12

59 (< 5) 1958 Grettie Mason Forest Hills Northn 22:54.4 7:23/M 0

60 (> 7) 2198 Alicia Martin East Kentwood 22:54.6 7:23/M 9

61 (< 5) 1682 Jessi Nelson Caledonia 22:55.0 7:24/M 11

62 (> 7) 1828 Liz Weaver Grd Rapids Christian 22:55.5 7:24/M 9

63 (< 5) 1577 Beth Coon DeWitt 22:55.7 7:24/M 11

64 (< 5) 2429 Emily Hill Coopersville 22:56.6 7:24/M 0

65 (< 5) 2529 Andrea Mooradian Petoskey 22:58.0 7:25/M 11

66 34 2687 Mary Alice Fata Lansing Catholic 23:01.0 7:25/M 11

67 35 2073 Jordan Nye Benzie Central 23:01.5 7:25/M 9

68 (< 5) 2534 Sarah Shafer Petoskey 23:03.6 7:26/M 12

69 (< 5) 2562 Jenna Peterson St Johns 23:04.3 7:26/M 9

70 (> 7) 1807 Mary Karg Grd Rapids Christian 23:05.1 7:27/M 12

71 (< 5) 2014 Hannah Ellison Lakeview 23:05.8 7:27/M 9

72 36 2080 Mary Warsecke Benzie Central 23:07.8 7:27/M 9

73 (< 5) 2352 Emily Jelsma Lowell 23:08.1 7:28/M 11

74 37 2694 Tori Reid Lansing Catholic 23:09.6 7:28/M 10

75 (< 5) 1580 Katie Fehrenbach DeWitt 23:10.0 7:28/M 11

76 (< 5) 1879 Megan Martin Leslie 23:10.4 7:28/M 11

77 (< 5) 1590 Danielle Motz DeWitt 23:10.7 7:28/M 11

78 (< 5) 2300 Shelby Eagle Forest Hills Eastn 23:11.5 7:29/M 12

79 (< 5) 1550 Danielle Kamps Spring Lake 23:17.8 7:31/M 12

80 (< 5) 1728 Nina Ohrling Hesperia 23:19.7 7:31/M 12

81 38 2642 Elizabeth Warriner Lansing Catholic 23:20.0 7:32/M 12

82 (< 5) 2126 Lindsay Bonzheim Jenison 23:20.8 7:32/M 12

83 (> 7) 1803 Ellyn Hoeksema Grd Rapids Christian 23:22.0 7:32/M 11

84 (> 7) 2190 Briana Terry East Kentwood 23:24.0 7:33/M 10

85 39 2691 Emilia Kosciulek Lansing Catholic 23:24.5 7:33/M 11

86 (< 5) 2490 Sara Howard Hackett Cath Cntl 23:25.1 7:33/M 12

87 40 1772 Raelynn Rasegan Williamston 23:25.8 7:33/M 9

88 (< 5) 2492 Elyse Thompson Hackett Cath Cntl 23:26.1 7:34/M 12

89 (< 5) 2552 Colleen Anthes St Johns 23:27.9 7:34/M 11

90 (< 5) 2431 Karina Hoyer Coopersville 23:29.0 7:35/M 0

91 (> 7) 2250 Kelli Raymond Rockford 23:29.5 7:35/M 9

92 41 1619 Lindsay Hall Harbor Springs 23:30.2 7:35/M 10

93 (> 7) 1810 Heather Koll Grd Rapids Christian 23:31.1 7:35/M 12

94 42 3485 Leslie Schlaack Lansing Catholic 23:31.7 7:35/M 9

95 (> 7) 2183 Caitlin Culver East Kentwood 23:32.0 7:35/M 10

96 (> 7) 1814 Dorthea Leisman Grd Rapids Christian 23:32.7 7:35/M 10

97 (< 5) 1552 Samantha Danielson Spring Lake 23:33.1 7:36/M 9

98 (< 5) 1989 Katie Pinkerton Hanover-Horton 23:33.7 7:36/M 10

99 (> 7) 2241 Brittany Greko Rockford 23:34.7 7:36/M 11

100 (< 5) 2515 Amanda Crooke Ionia 23:35.0 7:36/M 10

101 43 1759 Rachel Alchin Williamston 23:36.5 7:37/M 12

102 (> 7) 1816 Maaike Mudde Grd Rapids Christian 23:37.5 7:37/M 9

103 (< 5) 1859 Katie Vanhaitsma Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 23:38.0 7:37/M 10



Girls JV team results



Rockford Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:44:47.7 Average Time: 20:57.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2245 Megan Knape 12 1 1 20:36.3 20:36.3

2 2237 Jordan Vickery 9 2 3 20:48.1 41:24.5

3 2244 Ashley Kasul 12 3 6 20:49.4 1:02:13.9

4 2229 Molly Brasure 11 6 12 21:06.4 1:23:20.3

5 2253 Elyse Sholtis 11 10 22 21:27.3 1:44:47.7

6 2240 Katina Goad 11 12 34 21:33.1 2:06:20.8

7 2257 Scarlett Waite 10 25 59 22:22.8 2:28:43.7

8 2254 Margaret Smiley 12 More Than 7 22:25.6 2:51:09.3

9 2255 Bri Vanderberg 9 More Than 7 22:28.3 3:13:37.7

10 2258 Alicia Walters 11 More Than 7 22:28.7 3:36:06.5

11 2248 Brooke Pierce 9 More Than 7 22:50.2 3:58:56.7

12 2252 Alli Shear 10 More Than 7 22:51.6 4:21:48.4

13 2250 Kelli Raymond 9 More Than 7 23:29.5 4:45:17.9

14 2241 Brittany Greko 11 More Than 7 23:34.7 5:08:52.6



Grand Rapids Christian Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:46:25.2 Average Time: 21:17.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1789 Taryn Borst 12 4 4 20:53.4 20:53.4

2 1817 Carolyn Muyskens 9 5 9 20:56.8 41:50.3

3 1778 Emily Long 11 7 16 21:14.0 1:03:04.3

4 1782 Lauren Anderson 12 13 29 21:37.9 1:24:42.2

5 1812 Claire Lambert 10 14 43 21:43.0 1:46:25.2

6 1813 Monica Langeland 11 15 58 21:45.6 2:08:10.8

7 1799 Melanie Fox 9 22 80 22:11.0 2:30:21.8

8 1818 Autumn Oostinde 11 More Than 7 22:12.5 2:52:34.4

9 1785 Shannon Beezhold 10 More Than 7 22:27.4 3:15:01.9

10 1827 Katie Vanzanen 12 More Than 7 22:40.3 3:37:42.2

11 1828 Liz Weaver 9 More Than 7 22:55.5 4:00:37.7

12 1807 Mary Karg 12 More Than 7 23:05.1 4:23:42.8

13 1803 Ellyn Hoeksema 11 More Than 7 23:22.0 4:47:04.9

14 1810 Heather Koll 12 More Than 7 23:31.1 5:10:36.0

15 1814 Dorthea Leisman 10 More Than 7 23:32.7 5:34:08.8

16 1816 Maaike Mudde 9 More Than 7 23:37.5 5:57:46.3



East Kentwood Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:49:29.3 Average Time: 21:53.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2169 Brynley Nadziejka 12 11 11 21:28.4 21:28.4

2 2186 Casey McMillan 10 16 27 21:46.8 43:15.3

3 2188 Alina Prusko 10 17 44 21:47.8 1:05:03.1

4 2181 Courtney Walker 11 19 63 22:04.4 1:27:07.6

5 2193 Valerie Gardner 9 24 87 22:21.7 1:49:29.3

6 2172 Megan Sinderson 12 27 114 22:33.1 2:12:02.4

7 2184 Kelsey Friberg 10 31 145 22:48.0 2:34:50.4

8 2198 Alicia Martin 9 More Than 7 22:54.6 2:57:45.1

9 2190 Briana Terry 10 More Than 7 23:24.0 3:21:09.1

10 2183 Caitlin Culver 10 More Than 7 23:32.0 3:44:41.2



Harbor Springs Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:52:30.0 Average Time: 22:30.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1613 Grace Carbeck 10 8 8 21:25.6 21:25.6

2 1625 Taylor Sydow 9 21 29 22:09.1 43:34.7

3 1617 Abby Hackman 9 28 57 22:35.1 1:06:09.8

4 1615 Claire Cunningham 9 32 89 22:49.9 1:28:59.8

5 1619 Lindsay Hall 10 41 130 23:30.2 1:52:30.0



Benzonia Benzie Central Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:52:29.4 Average Time: 22:29.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2071 Kelsey Noah 12 9 9 21:25.8 21:25.8

2 2069 Annabelle Louisignau 9 23 32 22:14.4 43:40.2

3 2077 Anna Shireman-Grabow 11 30 62 22:39.6 1:06:19.9

4 2073 Jordan Nye 9 35 97 23:01.5 1:29:21.5

5 2080 Mary Warsecke 9 36 133 23:07.8 1:52:29.4



Williamston Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:54:11.8 Average Time: 22:50.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1763 Halee Dion 11 18 18 22:03.9 22:03.9

2 1760 Brianne Belanger 9 26 44 22:30.0 44:33.9

3 1774 Jennifer Vandenhaute 11 29 73 22:35.6 1:07:09.5

4 1772 Raelynn Rasegan 9 40 113 23:25.8 1:30:35.3

5 1759 Rachel Alchin 12 43 156 23:36.5 1:54:11.8



Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:54:33.2 Average Time: 22:54.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2690 Hunter Puma 11 20 20 22:08.3 22:08.3

2 2685 Katrina Cuison 12 33 53 22:54.2 45:02.5

3 2687 Mary Alice Fata 11 34 87 23:01.0 1:08:03.5

4 2694 Tori Reid 10 37 124 23:09.6 1:31:13.2

5 2642 Elizabeth Warriner 12 38 162 23:20.0 1:54:33.2

6 2691 Emilia Kosciulek 11 39 201 23:24.5 2:17:57.8

7 3485 Leslie Schlaack 9 42 243 23:31.7 2:41:29.6



Caledonia Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1664 Alexandra Bunce 11 Less Than 5 22:35.9 22:35.9

2 1682 Jessi Nelson 11 Less Than 5 22:55.0 45:31.0



Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2402 Nicole Gilbert 12 Less Than 5 22:33.7 22:33.7



Ada Forest Hills Eastern Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2296 Sara Cusack 9 Less Than 5 22:07.9 22:07.9

2 2314 Kailene Schabes 12 Less Than 5 22:31.0 44:38.9

3 2300 Shelby Eagle 12 Less Than 5 23:11.5 1:07:50.4



Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1958 Grettie Mason 0 Less Than 5 22:54.4 22:54.4



Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2490 Sara Howard 12 Less Than 5 23:25.1 23:25.1

2 2492 Elyse Thompson 12 Less Than 5 23:26.1 46:51.2



Hanover-Horton Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1978 Sarah Chinavare 12 Less Than 5 22:20.1 22:20.1

2 1979 Madison Cox 11 Less Than 5 22:27.6 44:47.7

3 1989 Katie Pinkerton 10 Less Than 5 23:33.7 1:08:21.5



Hesperia Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1728 Nina Ohrling 12 Less Than 5 23:19.7 23:19.7



Ionia Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2516 Shelby Atkinson 10 Less Than 5 22:33.3 22:33.3

2 2515 Amanda Crooke 10 Less Than 5 23:35.0 46:08.4



Kent City Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1743 Amanda Sizemore 10 Less Than 5 22:37.4 22:37.4

2 1736 Brittany Erbes 12 Less Than 5 22:41.5 45:18.9



Leslie Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1879 Megan Martin 11 Less Than 5 23:10.4 23:10.4



Petoskey Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2520 Quinn Faylor 10 Less Than 5 22:48.8 22:48.8

2 2529 Andrea Mooradian 11 Less Than 5 22:58.0 45:46.9

3 2534 Sarah Shafer 12 Less Than 5 23:03.6 1:08:50.6



Portland Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2386 Nicole Fawley 11 Less Than 5 22:06.9 22:06.9

2 2388 Kelsey Blake 11 Less Than 5 22:53.1 45:00.1



Schoolcraft Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1927 Mariah Cryderman 12 Less Than 5 22:53.9 22:53.9



Hudsonville Unity Chrstian Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1859 Katie Vanhaitsma 10 Less Than 5 23:38.0 23:38.0



Lowell Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2352 Emily Jelsma 11 Less Than 5 23:08.1 23:08.1



DeWitt Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1585 Sophia Lantz 11 Less Than 5 22:24.6 22:24.6

2 1577 Beth Coon 11 Less Than 5 22:55.7 45:20.4

3 1580 Katie Fehrenbach 11 Less Than 5 23:10.0 1:08:30.4

4 1590 Danielle Motz 11 Less Than 5 23:10.7 1:31:41.1



Jenison Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2133 Kennedy Hull 9 Less Than 5 22:34.4 22:34.4

2 2126 Lindsay Bonzheim 12 Less Than 5 23:20.8 45:55.3



Lakeview Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2014 Hannah Ellison 9 Less Than 5 23:05.8 23:05.8



Spring Lake Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1550 Danielle Kamps 12 Less Than 5 23:17.8 23:17.8

2 1552 Samantha Danielson 9 Less Than 5 23:33.1 46:51.0



Ludington Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2210 Kelsey Anderson 10 Less Than 5 22:48.8 22:48.8



Coopersville Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2426 Sharon Exeler 0 Less Than 5 22:33.5 22:33.5

2 2429 Emily Hill 0 Less Than 5 22:56.6 45:30.2

3 2431 Karina Hoyer 0 Less Than 5 23:29.0 1:08:59.3



St Johns Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2562 Jenna Peterson 9 Less Than 5 23:04.3 23:04.3

2 2552 Colleen Anthes 11 Less Than 5 23:27.9 46:32.2



Boys JV white division overall finish list



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age



1 1 237 Tom Acosta Heritage 17:33.1 5:40/M 10

2 2 742 Nick Radionoff Benzie Central 17:33.6 5:40/M 11

3 3 354 Mike Vandenheuvel Grd Rapids Christian 17:42.7 5:43/M 11

4 4 1119 Hunter Swogger Traverse City West 17:44.1 5:43/M 10

5 5 1198 Rance Carpenter Forest Hills Eastn 17:45.8 5:44/M 12

6 6 432 Taylor Swihart Rockford 17:46.7 5:44/M 12

7 7 457 Connor Jewell Rockford 17:49.8 5:45/M 10

8 8 1116 Chris Chargo Traverse City West 17:53.7 5:46/M 11

9 9 425 Kyle Alberta Rockford 17:54.0 5:46/M 12

10 10 1118 Matt Kulka Traverse City West 17:54.3 5:46/M 11

11 11 427 Brett Johnson Rockford 17:57.8 5:47/M 12

12 12 353 John Muyskens Grd Rapids Christian 17:59.5 5:48/M 12

13 13 214 Joel Dennison Caledonia 18:02.3 5:49/M 11

14 14 1113 Brock Downer Traverse City West 18:02.9 5:49/M 12

15 15 889 Anwar Munye East Kentwood 18:03.5 5:49/M 10

16 16 379 Andrew Pruim Grd Rapids Christian 18:06.5 5:50/M 10

17 17 238 Bobby Leddy Heritage 18:07.0 5:51/M 10

18 18 447 Nate MacQueen Rockford 18:07.5 5:51/M 11

19 19 739 Marcus Lonn Benzie Central 18:10.4 5:52/M 11

20 20 239 David Jensen Heritage 18:12.3 5:52/M 10

21 21 883 Matthew Dippel East Kentwood 18:12.4 5:52/M 10

22 22 367 Brett Henderson Grd Rapids Christian 18:12.6 5:52/M 11

23 (< 5) 294 Bryon Spence Ionia 18:14.6 5:53/M 12

24 23 878 Nathan Sosa East Kentwood 18:15.6 5:53/M 11

25 24 387 Jack Vanallsburg Grd Rapids Christian 18:16.1 5:54/M 10

26 25 1117 Alex Hawke Traverse City West 18:17.0 5:54/M 11

27 26 365 Jon Faber Grd Rapids Christian 18:18.2 5:54/M 11

28 27 1122 Max Verellen Traverse City West 18:19.4 5:55/M 10

29 28 195 Jake Rossman Caledonia 18:19.9 5:55/M 9

30 29 1115 Russell Carter Traverse City West 18:20.5 5:55/M 11

31 (< 5) 1161 Ryan Ballinger St Johns 18:21.0 5:55/M 12

32 (> 7) 1126 Keiren Hall Traverse City West 18:21.2 5:55/M 9

33 (< 5) 295 Alan Pope Ionia 18:21.8 5:55/M 12

34 30 731 Sam Gilbert Benzie Central 18:22.7 5:55/M 12

35 (> 7) 1128 Trevor Painter Traverse City West 18:22.9 5:55/M 11

36 31 416 Cade Cronheim Hudsonville 18:23.6 5:56/M 10

37 32 737 Nic Kerby Benzie Central 18:25.2 5:56/M 12

38 33 892 Adam Cichon East Kentwood 18:26.3 5:57/M 9

39 34 891 Alex Brown East Kentwood 18:26.7 5:57/M 9

40 35 384 Colin Schuurmam Grd Rapids Christian 18:29.3 5:58/M 12

41 36 884 Derson Figuereo East Kentwood 18:29.9 5:58/M 10

42 37 455 Tyler Harney Rockford 18:30.4 5:58/M 10

43 (> 7) 369 Seth Koetje Grd Rapids Christian 18:31.0 5:58/M 11

44 38 405 Nick Hensch Hudsonville 18:31.7 5:58/M 11

45 39 210 Austin Tenelshof Caledonia 18:32.2 5:59/M 11

46 40 462 Andrew Pitcher Rockford 18:32.4 5:59/M 10

47 41 1199 Hayden Cassidy Forest Hills Eastn 18:33.3 5:59/M 11

48 (< 5) 1525 Luke Robbins Petoskey 18:33.6 5:59/M

49 42 242 Adam Watkins Heritage 18:34.2 5:59/M 12

50 43 1208 Spencer Miller Forest Hills Eastn 18:34.6 5:59/M 10

51 44 219 Jake Gascho Caledonia 18:35.1 6:00/M 12

52 (> 7) 1102 Forrest Verellen Traverse City West 18:37.1 6:00/M 12

53 45 419 Zac Toth Hudsonville 18:38.3 6:01/M 10

54 (> 7) 1109 John Troost Traverse City West 18:39.3 6:01/M 12

55 (< 5) 1527 Eli Goodring Petoskey 18:40.1 6:01/M

56 (< 5) 1530 Spencer Nimenschak Petoskey 18:41.5 6:02/M

57 46 193 Tim Bueckman Caledonia 18:41.9 6:02/M 9

58 (> 7) 1108 Landon Meggison Traverse City West 18:44.2 6:03/M 12

59 (< 5) 154 Ryan Meyers Grandville 18:47.0 6:04/M 10

60 (> 7) 386 Nick Tilma Grd Rapids Christian 18:47.2 6:04/M 12

61 (> 7) 439 Cameron Fasel Rockford 18:47.6 6:04/M 11

62 (< 5) 1526 Fred Liedenbach Petoskey 18:47.8 6:04/M

63 (> 7) 442 Mike Greko Rockford 18:48.9 6:04/M 11

64 47 205 Caleb Yonker Caledonia 18:49.0 6:04/M 11

65 (> 7) 1101 Joe Yancho Traverse City West 18:49.3 6:04/M 12

66 48 240 Dan Gantman Heritage 18:49.5 6:04/M 12

67 (< 5) 148 Steve Haan Grandville 18:50.7 6:05/M 11

68 (< 5) 1163 Jacob Frankmann St Johns 18:52.9 6:05/M 10

69 (< 5) 1183 Kyler Vanwormer St Johns 18:54.1 6:06/M 9

70 49 207 Mike Bidlingmaier Caledonia 18:54.3 6:06/M 11

71 50 246 Andrew Morris Heritage 18:55.5 6:06/M 10

72 (> 7) 444 Stephen Knape Rockford 18:57.5 6:07/M 11

73 (> 7) 456 Jon Hazy Rockford 18:59.2 6:07/M 10

74 (> 7) 1105 Dan Schmidt Traverse City West 18:59.4 6:07/M 12

75 (> 7) 187 Austin Vanlaar Caledonia 18:59.6 6:07/M 9

76 (> 7) 224 Tanner Zych Caledonia 19:00.6 6:08/M 12

77 51 1211 Evan Ottenwess Forest Hills Eastn 19:00.8 6:08/M 12

78 (< 5) 527 Cameron Hoffman Charlotte 19:01.1 6:08/M 11

79 52 409 Tyler Millard Hudsonville 19:01.3 6:08/M 11

80 53 741 Josiah Myers Benzie Central 19:01.7 6:08/M 11

81 (> 7) 449 Tim Newberger Rockford 19:02.2 6:08/M 11

82 (> 7) 216 Josh Morgan Caledonia 19:02.4 6:08/M 11

83 (> 7) 454 Doug Halmi Rockford 19:02.6 6:08/M 10

84 (> 7) 359 Nate Buteyn Grd Rapids Christian 19:04.8 6:09/M 11

85 54 734 Joel Kaskinen Benzie Central 19:06.4 6:10/M 10

86 (< 5) 146 Travis Cole Grandville 19:07.9 6:10/M 11

87 55 249 Nikhil Chavali Heritage 19:08.8 6:10/M 12

88 56 399 Josh Harrington Hudsonville 19:08.9 6:10/M 12

89 57 1205 Will Johnson Forest Hills Eastn 19:10.0 6:11/M 11

90 58 397 Pat Byars Hudsonville 19:10.7 6:11/M 12

91 59 400 Nathan Meeuwenberg Hudsonville 19:12.0 6:12/M 12

92 (> 7) 401 Seth Batey Hudsonville 19:13.7 6:12/M 11

93 (> 7) 410 Brandon Popp Hudsonville 19:14.8 6:12/M 11

94 60 885 Alex Hyde East Kentwood 19:17.0 6:13/M 10

95 (> 7) 1125 Aaron Mahoney Traverse City West 19:17.4 6:13/M 9



Boys JV white division team results



Rockford Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:29:36.0 Average Time: 17:55.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 432 Taylor Swihart 12 6 6 17:46.7 17:46.7

2 457 Connor Jewell 10 7 13 17:49.8 35:36.5

3 425 Kyle Alberta 12 9 22 17:54.0 53:30.5

4 427 Brett Johnson 12 11 33 17:57.8 1:11:28.4

5 447 Nate MacQueen 11 18 51 18:07.5 1:29:36.0

6 455 Tyler Harney 10 37 88 18:30.4 1:48:06.4

7 462 Andrew Pitcher 10 40 128 18:32.4 2:06:38.9

8 439 Cameron Fasel 11 More Than 7 18:47.6 2:25:26.5

9 442 Mike Greko 11 More Than 7 18:48.9 2:44:15.4

10 444 Stephen Knape 11 More Than 7 18:57.5 3:03:13.0

11 456 Jon Hazy 10 More Than 7 18:59.2 3:22:12.3

12 449 Tim Newberger 11 More Than 7 19:02.2 3:41:14.5

13 454 Doug Halmi 10 More Than 7 19:02.6 4:00:17.2



Traverse City West Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:29:52.2 Average Time: 17:58.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1119 Hunter Swogger 10 4 4 17:44.1 17:44.1

2 1116 Chris Chargo 11 8 12 17:53.7 35:37.9

3 1118 Matt Kulka 11 10 22 17:54.3 53:32.2

4 1113 Brock Downer 12 14 36 18:02.9 1:11:35.2

5 1117 Alex Hawke 11 25 61 18:17.0 1:29:52.2

6 1122 Max Verellen 10 27 88 18:19.4 1:48:11.7

7 1115 Russell Carter 11 29 117 18:20.5 2:06:32.2

8 1126 Keiren Hall 9 More Than 7 18:21.2 2:24:53.5

9 1128 Trevor Painter 11 More Than 7 18:22.9 2:43:16.4

10 1102 Forrest Verellen 12 More Than 7 18:37.1 3:01:53.5

11 1109 John Troost 12 More Than 7 18:39.3 3:20:32.9

12 1108 Landon Meggison 12 More Than 7 18:44.2 3:39:17.2

13 1101 Joe Yancho 12 More Than 7 18:49.3 3:58:06.5

14 1105 Dan Schmidt 12 More Than 7 18:59.4 4:17:06.0

15 1125 Aaron Mahoney 9 More Than 7 19:17.4 4:36:23.5



Grand Rapids Christian Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:30:17.6 Average Time: 18:03.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 354 Mike Vandenheuvel 11 3 3 17:42.7 17:42.7

2 353 John Muyskens 12 12 15 17:59.5 35:42.2

3 379 Andrew Pruim 10 16 31 18:06.5 53:48.8

4 367 Brett Henderson 11 22 53 18:12.6 1:12:01.4

5 387 Jack Vanallsburg 10 24 77 18:16.1 1:30:17.6

6 365 Jon Faber 11 26 103 18:18.2 1:48:35.8

7 384 Colin Schuurmam 12 35 138 18:29.3 2:07:05.2

8 369 Seth Koetje 11 More Than 7 18:31.0 2:25:36.2

9 386 Nick Tilma 12 More Than 7 18:47.2 2:44:23.5

10 359 Nate Buteyn 11 More Than 7 19:04.8 3:03:28.4



East Kentwood Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:31:24.8 Average Time: 18:16.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 889 Anwar Munye 10 15 15 18:03.5 18:03.5

2 883 Matthew Dippel 10 21 36 18:12.4 36:16.0

3 878 Nathan Sosa 11 23 59 18:15.6 54:31.7

4 892 Adam Cichon 9 33 92 18:26.3 1:12:58.0

5 891 Alex Brown 9 34 126 18:26.7 1:31:24.8

6 884 Derson Figuereo 10 36 162 18:29.9 1:49:54.7

7 885 Alex Hyde 10 60 222 19:17.0 2:09:11.8



Saginaw Heritage Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:31:16.2 Average Time: 18:15.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 237 Tom Acosta 10 1 1 17:33.1 17:33.1

2 238 Bobby Leddy 10 17 18 18:07.0 35:40.2

3 239 David Jensen 10 20 38 18:12.3 53:52.5

4 242 Adam Watkins 12 42 80 18:34.2 1:12:26.7

5 240 Dan Gantman 12 48 128 18:49.5 1:31:16.2

6 246 Andrew Morris 10 50 178 18:55.5 1:50:11.7

7 249 Nikhil Chavali 12 55 233 19:08.8 2:09:20.6



Benzonia Benzie Central Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:31:33.8 Average Time: 18:18.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 742 Nick Radionoff 11 2 2 17:33.6 17:33.6

2 739 Marcus Lonn 11 19 21 18:10.4 35:44.0

3 731 Sam Gilbert 12 30 51 18:22.7 54:06.8

4 737 Nic Kerby 12 32 83 18:25.2 1:12:32.1

5 741 Josiah Myers 11 53 136 19:01.7 1:31:33.8

6 734 Joel Kaskinen 10 54 190 19:06.4 1:50:40.2



Caledonia Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:32:11.6 Average Time: 18:26.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 214 Joel Dennison 11 13 13 18:02.3 18:02.3

2 195 Jake Rossman 9 28 41 18:19.9 36:22.2

3 210 Austin Tenelshof 11 39 80 18:32.2 54:54.4

4 219 Jake Gascho 12 44 124 18:35.1 1:13:29.6

5 193 Tim Bueckman 9 46 170 18:41.9 1:32:11.6

6 205 Caleb Yonker 11 47 217 18:49.0 1:51:00.7

7 207 Mike Bidlingmaier 11 49 266 18:54.3 2:09:55.0

8 187 Austin Vanlaar 9 More Than 7 18:59.6 2:28:54.7

9 224 Tanner Zych 12 More Than 7 19:00.6 2:47:55.3

10 216 Josh Morgan 11 More Than 7 19:02.4 3:06:57.8



Ada Forest Hills Eastern Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:33:04.7 Average Time: 18:36.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1198 Rance Carpenter 12 5 5 17:45.8 17:45.8

2 1199 Hayden Cassidy 11 41 46 18:33.3 36:19.1

3 1208 Spencer Miller 10 43 89 18:34.6 54:53.8

4 1211 Evan Ottenwess 12 51 140 19:00.8 1:13:54.6

5 1205 Will Johnson 11 57 197 19:10.0 1:33:04.7



Hudsonville Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 1:33:44.1 Average Time: 18:44.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 416 Cade Cronheim 10 31 31 18:23.6 18:23.6

2 405 Nick Hensch 11 38 69 18:31.7 36:55.3

3 419 Zac Toth 10 45 114 18:38.3 55:33.7

4 409 Tyler Millard 11 52 166 19:01.3 1:14:35.1

5 399 Josh Harrington 12 56 222 19:08.9 1:33:44.1

6 397 Pat Byars 12 58 280 19:10.7 1:52:54.8

7 400 Nathan Meeuwenberg 12 59 339 19:12.0 2:12:06.8

8 401 Seth Batey 11 More Than 7 19:13.7 2:31:20.5

9 410 Brandon Popp 11 More Than 7 19:14.8 2:50:35.3



Charlotte Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 527 Cameron Hoffman 11 Less Than 5 19:01.1 19:01.1



Grandville Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 154 Ryan Meyers 10 Less Than 5 18:47.0 18:47.0

2 148 Steve Haan 11 Less Than 5 18:50.7 37:37.8

3 146 Travis Cole 11 Less Than 5 19:07.9 56:45.7



Ionia Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 294 Bryon Spence 12 Less Than 5 18:14.6 18:14.6

2 295 Alan Pope 12 Less Than 5 18:21.8 36:36.4



Petoskey Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1525 Luke Robbins Less Than 5 18:33.6 18:33.6

2 1527 Eli Goodring Less Than 5 18:40.1 37:13.7

3 1530 Spencer Nimenschak Less Than 5 18:41.5 55:55.3

4 1526 Fred Liedenbach Less Than 5 18:47.8 1:14:43.2



St. Johns Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1161 Ryan Ballinger 12 Less Than 5 18:21.0 18:21.0

2 1163 Jacob Frankmann 10 Less Than 5 18:52.9 37:14.0

3 1183 Kyler Vanwormer 9 Less Than 5 18:54.1 56:08.2



Boys JV blue-gold-green division overall finish list



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age



1 1 13 Kyle Schrauben Alma 18:11.0 5:52/M 11

2 (< 5) 108 Zach Fox Chippewa Hills 18:16.1 5:54/M 12

3 2 1 Adam Sanchez Alma 18:25.3 5:56/M 10

4 3 1154 Tyler Larson Potterville 18:37.2 6:00/M 0

5 4 316 Joel Yauk Williamston 18:37.8 6:00/M 11

6 5 627 Gabe Stepanovich Forest Hills Northn 18:41.8 6:02/M 0

7 6 12 Charlie Morey Alma 18:45.0 6:03/M 11

8 (< 5) 659 Nathan Sanford Hanover-Horton 18:49.9 6:04/M 10

9 7 1155 Zach Ostrom Potterville 18:52.3 6:05/M 0

10 8 1226 Lewis Bartlett Bear Lake 18:57.7 6:07/M 0

11 9 615 Michael Hipp Forest Hills Northn 19:06.6 6:10/M 0

12 10 1138 Kodi Carter Potterville 19:11.6 6:11/M 0

13 11 1225 Bobby Myers Bear Lake 19:12.2 6:12/M 0

14 (< 5) 1511 Alex Bowes NrthPointe Christian 19:13.2 6:12/M 12

15 (< 5) 669 Jordan Wilcox Laingsburg 19:13.9 6:12/M 12

16 12 604 Zach Kiekover Forest Hills Northn 19:15.0 6:13/M 0

17 13 580 Beau Bremer Corunna 19:19.1 6:14/M 10

18 14 609 Josh Worsham Forest Hills Northn 19:21.1 6:15/M 0

19 15 616 Brandon Goller Forest Hills Northn 19:22.3 6:15/M 0

20 16 861 Mitchell Verstrate Calvin Christian 19:23.8 6:15/M 12

21 17 843 Michael Meyers Calvin Christian 19:24.3 6:15/M 10

22 (< 5) 29 Jacob Lambrecht Ithaca 19:28.3 6:17/M 11

23 (< 5) 3487 Eric Anderson Grand River Prep 19:28.8 6:17/M 10

24 18 845 Mitch Looman Calvin Christian 19:30.2 6:17/M 10

25 19 847 Logan Norton Calvin Christian 19:33.2 6:18/M 11

26 20 499 Jesse Austhof Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 19:38.1 6:20/M 12

27 21 1140 Nick Case Potterville 19:39.1 6:20/M 0

28 22 584 Jesse Wright Corunna 19:41.2 6:21/M 12

29 23 9 Bruce Hubbard Alma 19:41.7 6:21/M 11

30 24 497 Max Vruwink Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 19:41.9 6:21/M 9

31 25 306 Evan Lyons Williamston 19:42.4 6:21/M 11

32 (< 5) 923 Joel Sutton Jonesville 19:45.6 6:22/M 0

33 (< 5) 641 Josh Kreslins Fremont 19:47.2 6:23/M 10

34 26 20 Drew Wert Alma 19:47.4 6:23/M 11

35 27 960 Evan Parks Ludington 19:48.1 6:23/M 10

36 (< 5) 1327 Zach Kerr Saugatuck 19:50.0 6:24/M 9

37 28 1228 Kyle Nettler Bear Lake 19:50.9 6:24/M 0

38 29 1147 Dalton Johnson Potterville 19:51.9 6:24/M 0

39 30 284 Zeerip Collin Hesperia 19:53.4 6:25/M 12

40 (< 5) 651 Max Iseler Hanover-Horton 19:54.0 6:25/M 10

41 31 629 Matt Lafave Forest Hills Northn 19:54.9 6:25/M 0

42 32 303 Justin Gehringer Williamston 19:56.3 6:26/M 10

43 33 1224 Patrick Spalding Bear Lake 19:56.6 6:26/M 0

44 (< 5) 556 Nick Schroeder Big Rapids 19:57.8 6:26/M 10

45 34 269 Bolton Mike Hesperia 19:58.3 6:26/M 10

46 35 1151 Caleb Koepke Potterville 19:58.5 6:26/M 0

47 (< 5) 1325 Sam Freestone Saugatuck 19:58.8 6:26/M 9

48 36 588 Bj Krembs Corunna 19:59.3 6:27/M 12

49 37 850 Josue Vasquez Calvin Christian 20:00.5 6:27/M 11

50 38 500 Tony Vandyke Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 20:02.8 6:28/M 9

51 39 612 Blake Wallace Forest Hills Northn 20:04.0 6:28/M 0

52 40 1248 Alex Talcott Saranac 20:05.3 6:29/M 12

53 (> 7) 619 Tyler Carpenter Forest Hills Northn 20:07.2 6:29/M 0

54 41 255 Garrett Carr Grant 20:08.3 6:30/M 11

55 42 2752 Dominic Cotter Hackett Cath Cntl 20:13.7 6:31/M 10

56 43 501 Eric Yu Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 20:15.1 6:32/M 12

57 44 595 Zack Sizemore Corunna 20:15.9 6:32/M 12

58 (< 5) 35 Grant Reeves Ithaca 20:16.9 6:32/M 12

59 45 1227 Stephen Verrett Bear Lake 20:17.9 6:33/M 0

60 46 505 Jeremy Folkerts Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 20:19.0 6:33/M 10

61 47 268 Bolles Cash Hesperia 20:21.5 6:34/M 9

62 (< 5) 123 Tyler Laughlin Harbor Springs 20:26.0 6:35/M 11

63 48 502 Josh Verkaik Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 20:26.8 6:35/M 11

64 49 1009 Coley Newton Newaygo 20:31.9 6:37/M 9

65 50 967 Nathan Yutzy Ludington 20:32.6 6:37/M 11

66 51 260 Reed Isenhart Grant 20:34.0 6:38/M 11

67 (< 5) 2773 Derik Sova Holton H.S. 20:35.9 6:38/M 10

68 (< 5) 631 Caleb Arends Fremont 20:36.9 6:39/M 10

69 (< 5) 1332 Jacob Leonard Saugatuck 20:44.8 6:41/M 11

70 52 852 Ethan Oosterman Calvin Christian 20:47.0 6:42/M 11

71 (< 5) 80 David Nelson Spring Lake 20:47.1 6:42/M 12

72 53 1254 Sam Lautzenheiser Saranac 20:49.0 6:43/M 11

73 (< 5) 1508 Tim Pruiett NrthPointe Christian 20:50.2 6:43/M 12

74 54 1150 Justin Kemp Potterville 20:50.4 6:43/M 0

75 55 259 Jared Huested Grant 20:56.5 6:45/M 10

76 56 308 Cody Robitaille Williamston 20:58.4 6:46/M 10

77 57 302 Brandon Carlson Williamston 20:59.5 6:46/M 10

78 (< 5) 558 Zack Cox Big Rapids 21:01.0 6:47/M 9

79 (< 5) 553 Andrew Scott Big Rapids 21:02.0 6:47/M 10

80 (> 7) 620 Pablo Trefftz Forest Hills Northn 21:04.6 6:48/M 0

81 (< 5) 1264 Joe Perez Black River 21:10.0 6:50/M 0

82 (< 5) 3488 Austin Gracia Grand River Prep 21:10.7 6:50/M 10

83 (< 5) 28 Seth Miles Ithaca 21:11.0 6:50/M 11

84 (> 7) 614 Mark Washburn Forest Hills Northn 21:11.5 6:50/M 0

85 58 2756 John Corak Hackett Cath Cntl 21:14.0 6:51/M 12

86 59 591 Brian McLaughlin Corunna 21:15.3 6:51/M 12

87 60 276 Martin Malcolm Hesperia 21:16.3 6:52/M 12

88 61 955 Brett Garten Ludington 21:17.1 6:52/M 11

89 62 2757 Tim Capt Hackett Cath Cntl 21:17.3 6:52/M 10

90 (< 5) 1295 Alex Rohr Holton H.S. 21:17.5 6:52/M 12

91 63 2753 Matt George Hackett Cath Cntl 21:18.0 6:52/M 10

92 64 1249 Dustin Carter Saranac 21:19.1 6:53/M 12

93 (< 5) 645 Tyler Bapst Hanover-Horton 21:20.5 6:53/M 11

94 65 503 Ben Sytsma Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 21:21.9 6:53/M 12

95 66 1010 Zac Newton Newaygo 21:24.5 6:54/M 11

96 (< 5) 78 Greg Huizengea Spring Lake 21:24.7 6:54/M 10

97 67 1006 Grant Denzer Newaygo 21:29.9 6:56/M 10

98 (< 5) 1235 Zach Mose Chesaning 21:31.5 6:56/M 11

99 68 11 Brandon Merritt Alma 21:32.1 6:57/M 11

100 (< 5) 637 Chris Hall Fremont 21:33.0 6:57/M 10

101 69 860 Eli Vankoevering Calvin Christian 21:37.4 6:58/M 10

102 70 586 Jon Griesen Corunna 21:38.0 6:59/M 11

103 71 951 Danny Dalton Ludington 21:43.2 7:00/M 11

104 (< 5) 79 Daniel Josey Spring Lake 21:44.4 7:01/M 12

105 72 1229 Parker Sternberger Bear Lake 21:45.7 7:01/M 0

106 73 1012 Tyler Wigent Newaygo 21:46.1 7:01/M 12

107 (< 5) 762 Sam Frink Ovid-Elsie 21:46.7 7:01/M 10

108 (< 5) 540 Patrick Stahlin Belding 21:49.3 7:02/M 9

109 (< 5) 71 Josh Colville Spring Lake 21:50.7 7:03/M 11

110 (< 5) 569 Riley Crawford Clare 21:53.3 7:04/M 9

111 (> 7) 504 Ben Minnema Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 21:56.1 7:05/M 9

112 (< 5) 27 Zachary House Ithaca 21:57.8 7:05/M 10

113 74 953 Kyle Enbody Ludington 21:59.8 7:05/M 12

114 75 696 Nick Kaufmann Hemlock 22:01.2 7:06/M 10

115 (< 5) 1300 Aaron Malenfant Holton H.S. 22:05.5 7:07/M 12

116 (> 7) 854 John Versluis Calvin Christian 22:06.0 7:08/M 12

117 (< 5) 115 Alex Wood Chippewa Hills 22:07.3 7:08/M 10

118 (< 5) 577 Steve Vanenk Creative Technologies Academy 22:10.5 7:09/M 10

119 (> 7) 855 Peter Veldkamp Calvin Christian 22:11.5 7:09/M 10

120 76 2755 Alex Hess Hackett Cath Cntl 22:14.0 7:10/M 11

121 (> 7) 853 Nathan Driesenga Calvin Christian 22:15.1 7:11/M 10

122 77 1255 Alex Ross Saranac 22:17.5 7:11/M 12

123 78 963 Brett Septrion Ludington 22:18.5 7:12/M 11

124 (< 5) 1193 Jarid Trevino Carson City-Crystal 22:19.6 7:12/M 0

125 (> 7) 506 Colby Jolman Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 22:20.3 7:12/M 10

126 79 954 Travis Friese Ludington 22:27.5 7:15/M 11

127 (< 5) 1086 Josh Tibbets Coopersville 22:28.2 7:15/M 0

128 80 283 Thome Stephen Hesperia 22:29.8 7:15/M 12

129 81 698 Gage Kienitz Hemlock 22:31.0 7:16/M 10

130 82 695 Kenny Hughes Hemlock 22:32.9 7:16/M 9

131 (< 5) 1297 Matt Almond Holton H.S. 22:39.7 7:18/M 10

132 (< 5) 763 Joe Payne Ovid-Elsie 22:41.6 7:19/M 9

133 83 1231 Braden Bowling Bear Lake 22:42.4 7:19/M 0

134 (< 5) 983 Nathan Patino Waverly 22:44.1 7:20/M 11

135 (> 7) 859 Jason Riddering Calvin Christian 22:45.8 7:20/M 10

136 (< 5) 1087 Nick Vanderark Coopersville 22:47.9 7:21/M 0

137 (> 7) 508 Jake Horstman Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 22:48.3 7:21/M 9

138 (> 7) 507 Jimmy Wallinga Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 22:49.7 7:22/M 9

139 84 1013 Terrence Riggs Newaygo 22:50.6 7:22/M 12

140 (< 5) 638 Kennard Hoverkamp Fremont 22:52.1 7:23/M 12

141 (> 7) 625 Kyle Vandervliet Forest Hills Northn 22:57.5 7:24/M 0

142 (< 5) 1509 Dan Mulder NrthPointe Christian 22:58.9 7:25/M 11

143 (< 5) 167 Denton Grant Tri-County Area 23:11.4 7:29/M 0

144 (< 5) 168 Ben Durian Tri-County Area 23:13.9 7:29/M 0

145 85 1250 Logan Race Saranac 23:17.2 7:31/M 11

146 (< 5) 1512 Kirk Kouch NrthPointe Christian 23:18.7 7:31/M 10

147 86 1015 Dakota Niswonger Newaygo 23:28.2 7:34/M 10

148 (< 5) 924 Mike Sweeney Jonesville 23:34.6 7:36/M 0

149 (< 5) 976 Aidan Dahm Waverly 23:44.6 7:39/M 11

150 87 314 Alex Urbane Williamston 23:48.0 7:41/M 10

151 (< 5) 565 Mike Maxwell Clare 23:50.2 7:41/M 10

152 (< 5) 1270 Eric Zeinstra Black River 23:53.9 7:42/M 0

153 (< 5) 1269 Eric Harmsen Black River 23:56.6 7:43/M 0

154 (> 7) 510 Eric Helder Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 24:17.6 7:50/M 10

155 88 690 Kip Benkert Hemlock 25:02.5 8:05/M 9

156 (< 5) 977 Aaron Frederick Waverly 25:09.6 8:07/M 10

157 89 693 Chris Erskine Hemlock 25:12.2 8:08/M 10

158 90 263 Chandler Morris Grant 25:17.5 8:09/M 9

159 (> 7) 509 Ryan Timmerman Hudsonville Unity Chrstn 25:38.6 8:16/M 10

160 91 257 Harold Cummings Grant 25:43.2 8:18/M 9

161 92 1253 Cam Rose Saranac 25:47.2 8:19/M 11



Boys JV blue-gold-green division team results



Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:35:46.9 Average Time: 19:09.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 627 Gabe Stepanovich 0 5 5 18:41.8 18:41.8

2 615 Michael Hipp 0 9 14 19:06.6 37:48.4

3 604 Zach Kiekover 0 12 26 19:15.0 57:03.4

4 609 Josh Worsham 0 14 40 19:21.1 1:16:24.6

5 616 Brandon Goller 0 15 55 19:22.3 1:35:46.9

6 629 Matt Lafave 0 31 86 19:54.9 1:55:41.8

7 612 Blake Wallace 0 39 125 20:04.0 2:15:45.9

8 619 Tyler Carpenter 0 More Than 7 20:07.2 2:35:53.1

9 620 Pablo Trefftz 0 More Than 7 21:04.6 2:56:57.7

10 614 Mark Washburn 0 More Than 7 21:11.5 3:18:09.3

11 625 Kyle Vandervliet 0 More Than 7 22:57.5 3:41:06.8



Alma Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:34:50.4 Average Time: 18:58.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 13 Kyle Schrauben 11 1 1 18:11.0 18:11.0

2 1 Adam Sanchez 10 2 3 18:25.3 36:36.3

3 12 Charlie Morey 11 6 9 18:45.0 55:21.3

4 9 Bruce Hubbard 11 23 32 19:41.7 1:15:03.0

5 20 Drew Wert 11 26 58 19:47.4 1:34:50.4

6 11 Brandon Merritt 11 68 126 21:32.1 1:56:22.6



Potterville Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:36:12.2 Average Time: 19:14.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1154 Tyler Larson 0 3 3 18:37.2 18:37.2

2 1155 Zach Ostrom 0 7 10 18:52.3 37:29.5

3 1138 Kodi Carter 0 10 20 19:11.6 56:41.1

4 1140 Nick Case 0 21 41 19:39.1 1:16:20.3

5 1147 Dalton Johnson 0 29 70 19:51.9 1:36:12.2

6 1151 Caleb Koepke 0 35 105 19:58.5 1:56:10.8

7 1150 Justin Kemp 0 54 159 20:50.4 2:17:01.2



Grandville Calvin Christian Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:37:52.3 Average Time: 19:34.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 861 Mitchell Verstrate 12 16 16 19:23.8 19:23.8

2 843 Michael Meyers 10 17 33 19:24.3 38:48.2

3 845 Mitch Looman 10 18 51 19:30.2 58:18.5

4 847 Logan Norton 11 19 70 19:33.2 1:17:51.7

5 850 Josue Vasquez 11 37 107 20:00.5 1:37:52.3

6 852 Ethan Oosterman 11 52 159 20:47.0 1:58:39.4

7 860 Eli Vankoevering 10 69 228 21:37.4 2:20:16.8

8 854 John Versluis 12 More Than 7 22:06.0 2:42:22.9

9 855 Peter Veldkamp 10 More Than 7 22:11.5 3:04:34.5

10 853 Nathan Driesenga 10 More Than 7 22:15.1 3:26:49.6

11 859 Jason Riddering 10 More Than 7 22:45.8 3:49:35.5



Bear Lake Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:38:15.4 Average Time: 19:39.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1226 Lewis Bartlett 0 8 8 18:57.7 18:57.7

2 1225 Bobby Myers 0 11 19 19:12.2 38:09.9

3 1228 Kyle Nettler 0 28 47 19:50.9 58:00.8

4 1224 Patrick Spalding 0 33 80 19:56.6 1:17:57.4

5 1227 Stephen Verrett 0 45 125 20:17.9 1:38:15.4

6 1229 Parker Sternberger 0 72 197 21:45.7 2:00:01.1

7 1231 Braden Bowling 0 83 280 22:42.4 2:22:43.5



Hudsonville Unity Chrstian Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:39:57.1 Average Time: 19:59.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 499 Jesse Austhof 12 20 20 19:38.1 19:38.1

2 497 Max Vruwink 9 24 44 19:41.9 39:20.0

3 500 Tony Vandyke 9 38 82 20:02.8 59:22.9

4 501 Eric Yu 12 43 125 20:15.1 1:19:38.0

5 505 Jeremy Folkerts 10 46 171 20:19.0 1:39:57.1

6 502 Josh Verkaik 11 48 219 20:26.8 2:00:24.0

7 503 Ben Sytsma 12 65 284 21:21.9 2:21:46.0

8 504 Ben Minnema 9 More Than 7 21:56.1 2:43:42.1

9 506 Colby Jolman 10 More Than 7 22:20.3 3:06:02.5

10 508 Jake Horstman 9 More Than 7 22:48.3 3:28:50.8

11 507 Jimmy Wallinga 9 More Than 7 22:49.7 3:51:40.6

12 510 Eric Helder 10 More Than 7 24:17.6 4:15:58.2

13 509 Ryan Timmerman 10 More Than 7 25:38.6 4:41:36.8



Corunna Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:40:31.1 Average Time: 20:06.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 580 Beau Bremer 10 13 13 19:19.1 19:19.1

2 584 Jesse Wright 12 22 35 19:41.2 39:00.4

3 588 Bj Krembs 12 36 71 19:59.3 58:59.8

4 595 Zack Sizemore 12 44 115 20:15.9 1:19:15.7

5 591 Brian McLaughlin 12 59 174 21:15.3 1:40:31.1

6 586 Jon Griesen 11 70 244 21:38.0 2:02:09.1



Williamston Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:40:14.6 Average Time: 20:02.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 316 Joel Yauk 11 4 4 18:37.8 18:37.8

2 306 Evan Lyons 11 25 29 19:42.4 38:20.2

3 303 Justin Gehringer 10 32 61 19:56.3 58:16.6

4 308 Cody Robitaille 10 56 117 20:58.4 1:19:15.0

5 302 Brandon Carlson 10 57 174 20:59.5 1:40:14.6

6 314 Alex Urbane 10 87 261 23:48.0 2:04:02.6



Hesperia Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 1:43:59.4 Average Time: 20:47.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 284 Zeerip Collin 12 30 30 19:53.4 19:53.4

2 269 Bolton Mike 10 34 64 19:58.3 39:51.7

3 268 Bolles Cash 9 47 111 20:21.5 1:00:13.3

4 276 Martin Malcolm 12 60 171 21:16.3 1:21:29.6

5 283 Thome Stephen 12 80 251 22:29.8 1:43:59.4



Ludington Finish Position - 10



Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 1:45:20.9 Average Time: 21:04.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 960 Evan Parks 10 27 27 19:48.1 19:48.1

2 967 Nathan Yutzy 11 50 77 20:32.6 40:20.7

3 955 Brett Garten 11 61 138 21:17.1 1:01:37.9

4 951 Danny Dalton 11 71 209 21:43.2 1:23:21.1

5 953 Kyle Enbody 12 74 283 21:59.8 1:45:20.9

6 963 Brett Septrion 11 78 361 22:18.5 2:07:39.5

7 954 Travis Friese 11 79 440 22:27.5 2:30:07.0



Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Finish Position - 11



Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 1:46:17.1 Average Time: 21:15.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2752 Dominic Cotter 10 42 42 20:13.7 20:13.7

2 2756 John Corak 12 58 100 21:14.0 41:27.7

3 2757 Tim Capt 10 62 162 21:17.3 1:02:45.1

4 2753 Matt George 10 63 225 21:18.0 1:24:03.1

5 2755 Alex Hess 11 76 301 22:14.0 1:46:17.1



Saranac Finish Position - 12



Team Score (places): 319 Team Score (times): 1:47:48.4 Average Time: 21:33.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1248 Alex Talcott 12 40 40 20:05.3 20:05.3

2 1254 Sam Lautzenheiser 11 53 93 20:49.0 40:54.4

3 1249 Dustin Carter 12 64 157 21:19.1 1:02:13.5

4 1255 Alex Ross 12 77 234 22:17.5 1:24:31.1

5 1250 Logan Race 11 85 319 23:17.2 1:47:48.4

6 1253 Cam Rose 11 92 411 25:47.2 2:13:35.6



Grant Finish Position - 13



Team Score (places): 328 Team Score (times): 1:52:39.5 Average Time: 22:31.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 255 Garrett Carr 11 41 41 20:08.3 20:08.3

2 260 Reed Isenhart 11 51 92 20:34.0 40:42.3

3 259 Jared Huested 10 55 147 20:56.5 1:01:38.8

4 263 Chandler Morris 9 90 237 25:17.5 1:26:56.3

5 257 Harold Cummings 9 91 328 25:43.2 1:52:39.5



Newaygo Finish Position - 14



Team Score (places): 339 Team Score (times): 1:48:03.1 Average Time: 21:36.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1009 Coley Newton 9 49 49 20:31.9 20:31.9

2 1010 Zac Newton 11 66 115 21:24.5 41:56.4

3 1006 Grant Denzer 10 67 182 21:29.9 1:03:26.3

4 1012 Tyler Wigent 12 73 255 21:46.1 1:25:12.4

5 1013 Terrence Riggs 12 84 339 22:50.6 1:48:03.1

6 1015 Dakota Niswonger 10 86 425 23:28.2 2:11:31.3



Hemlock Finish Position - 15



Team Score (places): 415 Team Score (times): 1:57:19.9 Average Time: 23:28.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 696 Nick Kaufmann 10 75 75 22:01.2 22:01.2

2 698 Gage Kienitz 10 81 156 22:31.0 44:32.2

3 695 Kenny Hughes 9 82 238 22:32.9 1:07:05.2

4 690 Kip Benkert 9 88 326 25:02.5 1:32:07.7

5 693 Chris Erskine 10 89 415 25:12.2 1:57:19.9



Big Rapids Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 556 Nick Schroeder 10 Less Than 5 19:57.8 19:57.8

2 558 Zack Cox 9 Less Than 5 21:01.0 40:58.8

3 553 Andrew Scott 10 Less Than 5 21:02.0 1:02:00.8



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1193 Jarid Trevino 0 Less Than 5 22:19.6 22:19.6



Chesaning Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1235 Zach Mose 11 Less Than 5 21:31.5 21:31.5



Remus Chippewa Hills Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 108 Zach Fox 12 Less Than 5 18:16.1 18:16.1

2 115 Alex Wood 10 Less Than 5 22:07.3 40:23.4



Clare Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 569 Riley Crawford 9 Less Than 5 21:53.3 21:53.3

2 565 Mike Maxwell 10 Less Than 5 23:50.2 45:43.5



Fremont Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 641 Josh Kreslins 10 Less Than 5 19:47.2 19:47.2

2 631 Caleb Arends 10 Less Than 5 20:36.9 40:24.1

3 637 Chris Hall 10 Less Than 5 21:33.0 1:01:57.1

4 638 Kennard Hoverkamp 12 Less Than 5 22:52.1 1:24:49.3



Hanover-Horton Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 659 Nathan Sanford 10 Less Than 5 18:49.9 18:49.9

2 651 Max Iseler 10 Less Than 5 19:54.0 38:44.0

3 645 Tyler Bapst 11 Less Than 5 21:20.5 1:00:04.5



Harbor Springs Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 123 Tyler Laughlin 11 Less Than 5 20:26.0 20:26.0



Ithaca Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 29 Jacob Lambrecht 11 Less Than 5 19:28.3 19:28.3

2 35 Grant Reeves 12 Less Than 5 20:16.9 39:45.2

3 28 Seth Miles 11 Less Than 5 21:11.0 1:00:56.3

4 27 Zachary House 10 Less Than 5 21:57.8 1:22:54.2



Jonesville Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 923 Joel Sutton 0 Less Than 5 19:45.6 19:45.6

2 924 Mike Sweeney 0 Less Than 5 23:34.6 43:20.3



Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1511 Alex Bowes 12 Less Than 5 19:13.2 19:13.2

2 1508 Tim Pruiett 12 Less Than 5 20:50.2 40:03.4

3 1509 Dan Mulder 11 Less Than 5 22:58.9 1:03:02.3

4 1512 Kirk Kouch 10 Less Than 5 23:18.7 1:26:21.0



Ovid-Elsie Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 762 Sam Frink 10 Less Than 5 21:46.7 21:46.7

2 763 Joe Payne 9 Less Than 5 22:41.6 44:28.3



Saugatuck Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1327 Zach Kerr 9 Less Than 5 19:50.0 19:50.0

2 1325 Sam Freestone 9 Less Than 5 19:58.8 39:48.8

3 1332 Jacob Leonard 11 Less Than 5 20:44.8 1:00:33.7



Howard City Tri-County Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 167 Denton Grant 0 Less Than 5 23:11.4 23:11.4

2 168 Ben Durian 0 Less Than 5 23:13.9 46:25.4



Holton Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2773 Derik Sova 10 Less Than 5 20:35.9 20:35.9

2 1295 Alex Rohr 12 Less Than 5 21:17.5 41:53.5

3 1300 Aaron Malenfant 12 Less Than 5 22:05.5 1:03:59.0

4 1297 Matt Almond 10 Less Than 5 22:39.7 1:26:38.8



Laingsburg Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 669 Jordan Wilcox 12 Less Than 5 19:13.9 19:13.9



Belding Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 540 Patrick Stahlin 9 Less Than 5 21:49.3 21:49.3



Spring Lake Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 80 David Nelson 12 Less Than 5 20:47.1 20:47.1

2 78 Greg Huizengea 10 Less Than 5 21:24.7 42:11.8

3 79 Daniel Josey 12 Less Than 5 21:44.4 1:03:56.2

4 71 Josh Colville 11 Less Than 5 21:50.7 1:25:47.0



Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 577 Steve Vanenk 10 Less Than 5 22:10.5 22:10.5



Waverly Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 983 Nathan Patino 11 Less Than 5 22:44.1 22:44.1

2 976 Aidan Dahm 11 Less Than 5 23:44.6 46:28.7

3 977 Aaron Frederick 10 Less Than 5 25:09.6 1:11:38.4



Coopersville Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1086 Josh Tibbets 0 Less Than 5 22:28.2 22:28.2

2 1087 Nick Vanderark 0 Less Than 5 22:47.9 45:16.2



Holland Black River Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1264 Joe Perez 0 Less Than 5 21:10.0 21:10.0

2 1270 Eric Zeinstra 0 Less Than 5 23:53.9 45:03.9

3 1269 Eric Harmsen 0 Less Than 5 23:56.6 1:09:00.5



Kentwood Grand River Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3487 Eric Anderson 10 Less Than 5 19:28.8 19:28.8

2 3488 Austin Gracia 10 Less Than 5 21:10.7 40:39.6



Boys freshman race overall finish list



Place Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace

1 Nich Vanderkooi Providence Christia 9 1 M 1- 9 17:19.7 5:35/M

2 Alex Wooning Coopersville 0 1 M 0- 0 17:55.7 5:47/M

3 Brice Brown Ionia 9 2 M 1- 9 17:59.4 5:48/M

4 Austin Benoit Rockford 9 3 M 1- 9 18:03.9 5:49/M

5 Michael Myers Hackett Cath Cntl 9 4 M 1- 9 18:23.6 5:56/M

6 Ethan Carigon Forest Hills Eastn 9 5 M 1- 9 18:39.5 6:01/M

7 Gabe Acevedo Heritage 9 6 M 1- 9 18:40.7 6:01/M

8 Mowgli Crosby Forest Hills Eastn 9 7 M 1- 9 18:45.2 6:03/M

9 Joe Consolla Forest Hills Northn 0 2 M 0- 0 18:46.6 6:03/M

10 Nate Kimble DeWitt 9 8 M 1- 9 18:46.8 6:03/M

11 Aaron Stebelton Alma 11 1 M 11-11 18:48.8 6:04/M

12 Kipp Hartman Ionia 9 9 M 1- 9 18:52.8 6:05/M

13 Jonathan Coyne Forest Hills Northn 0 3 M 0- 0 18:52.9 6:05/M

14 Brandon Geels Calvin Christian 9 10 M 1- 9 18:54.5 6:06/M

15 Alex Hunter Coopersville 0 4 M 0- 0 18:55.7 6:06/M

16 Mark Cruickshank Rockford 9 11 M 1- 9 18:56.9 6:06/M

17 Kaleb Coston Ithaca 9 12 M 1- 9 18:58.5 6:07/M

18 Ryker Huizinga West Catholic 9 13 M 1- 9 18:59.3 6:07/M

19 Nate Knoth Hudsonville 9 14 M 1- 9 18:59.5 6:07/M

20 Cameron Wolters Coopersville 0 5 M 0- 0 19:03.6 6:09/M

21 Craig Hedges Forest Hills Northn 0 6 M 0- 0 19:05.1 6:09/M

22 Jack Weykamp Forest Hills Northn 0 7 M 0- 0 19:11.0 6:11/M

23 Nathan Warriner Lansing Catholic 9 15 M 1- 9 19:13.1 6:12/M

24 Connor Bresnahan Hackett Cath Cntl 9 16 M 1- 9 19:15.4 6:13/M

25 Neil Bultman Calvin Christian 9 17 M 1- 9 19:16.5 6:13/M

26 Casey Aman Rockford 9 18 M 1- 9 19:22.6 6:15/M

27 Alex Klien West Catholic 9 19 M 1- 9 19:24.2 6:15/M

28 Dorian Bennett Waverly 9 20 M 1- 9 19:24.9 6:15/M

29 Andrew Rogoszewski DeWitt 9 21 M 1- 9 19:25.2 6:16/M

30 Kyle Prinkalns Potterville 0 8 M 0- 0 19:26.6 6:16/M

31 Norman Emineth Potterville 0 9 M 0- 0 19:26.8 6:16/M

32 Joe Wojciechowski DeWitt 9 22 M 1- 9 19:29.2 6:17/M

33 John Mark Lowell 9 23 M 1- 9 19:34.4 6:19/M

34 Danny Clancy Petoskey 9 24 M 1- 9 19:39.1 6:20/M

35 Joey Rombach Heritage 9 25 M 1- 9 19:44.7 6:22/M

36 Nate Eggleston Lansing Catholic 9 26 M 1- 9 19:45.4 6:22/M

37 Cody Bruno Ludington 9 27 M 1- 9 19:45.9 6:22/M

38 Joel Zwiers Grd Rapids Christia 9 28 M 1- 9 19:46.7 6:23/M

39 Kaleb Baublitz Ithaca 9 29 M 1- 9 19:47.4 6:23/M

40 Alex Clark Calvin Christian 9 30 M 1- 9 19:48.8 6:23/M

41 Tyler Bannhard Grand Ledge 9 31 M 1- 9 19:51.3 6:24/M

42 Alex Filiputti Hackett Cath Cntl 9 32 M 1- 9 19:51.4 6:24/M

43 Matt Wolfe Lansing Catholic 9 33 M 1- 9 19:53.6 6:25/M

44 Kyle Reamer Greenville 9 34 M 1- 9 19:54.0 6:25/M

45 Shawn Bell St. Louis 9 35 M 1- 9 19:55.3 6:25/M

46 Aaron Richards Chippewa Hills 9 36 M 1- 9 19:55.9 6:25/M

47 Jake Penning Grd Rapids Christia 9 37 M 1- 9 19:56.9 6:26/M

48 Nathan Singer Heritage 9 38 M 1- 9 19:57.1 6:26/M

49 Jake Niles Rockford 9 39 M 1- 9 19:57.5 6:26/M

50 Ryan Saloma Charlotte 9 40 M 1- 9 19:58.2 6:26/M

51 Bryan Jones Grand Ledge 9 41 M 1- 9 19:58.9 6:26/M

52 Andrew Rylaarsdam Calvin Christian 9 42 M 1- 9 20:01.8 6:27/M

53 Andrew Karttunen Potterville 0 10 M 0- 0 20:04.6 6:28/M

54 Connor Galligan Spring Lake 9 43 M 1- 9 20:05.8 6:29/M

55 Colin Jack Forest Hills Northn 0 11 M 0- 0 20:10.6 6:30/M

56 Matt Devree Jenison 0 12 M 0- 0 20:11.2 6:31/M

57 Cameron Shock Petoskey 9 44 M 1- 9 20:12.2 6:31/M

58 Tyler Schmidt Williamston 9 45 M 1- 9 20:13.9 6:31/M

59 Josh Hill Jenison 0 13 M 0- 0 20:15.8 6:32/M

60 Wayne Perrin Coopersville 0 14 M 0- 0 20:17.3 6:33/M

61 Ben Heriford Grand Ledge 9 46 M 1- 9 20:19.8 6:33/M

62 Alik Helms Ithaca 9 47 M 1- 9 20:21.2 6:34/M

63 Josh Hutchinson Shepherd 9 48 M 1- 9 20:22.5 6:34/M

64 Quinton Callahan Greenville 9 49 M 1- 9 20:25.4 6:35/M

65 Leo Delucas Fennville 9 50 M 1- 9 20:28.1 6:36/M

66 Josh Vanwyhe Calvin Christian 9 51 M 1- 9 20:34.5 6:38/M

67 Tristan Phan Forest Hills Northn 0 15 M 0- 0 20:40.0 6:40/M

68 Bruce Privacky Coopersville 0 16 M 0- 0 20:42.4 6:41/M

69 Patrick McKenney Chippewa Hills 9 52 M 1- 9 20:44.3 6:41/M

70 Jake Rienstra Grd Rapids Christia 9 53 M 1- 9 20:47.0 6:42/M

71 Cj Redman Charlotte 9 54 M 1- 9 20:48.0 6:43/M

72 David Decot West Catholic 9 55 M 1- 9 20:49.6 6:43/M

73 John Dood Forest Hills Northn 0 17 M 0- 0 20:50.0 6:43/M

74 Cook Dillon Hesperia 9 56 M 1- 9 20:51.1 6:44/M

75 Joey Stob Calvin Christian 9 57 M 1- 9 20:52.7 6:44/M

76 Josh Sienkiewicz West Catholic 9 58 M 1- 9 20:55.5 6:45/M

77 Nathan Anderle Coopersville 0 18 M 0- 0 21:00.6 6:46/M

78 Garrett Race Saranac 9 59 M 1- 9 21:03.7 6:47/M

79 Jason Maldonado Waverly 9 60 M 1- 9 21:05.5 6:48/M

80 Justin Stout Corunna 9 61 M 1- 9 21:10.9 6:50/M

81 Jonathon Kemp Potterville 0 19 M 0- 0 21:16.7 6:52/M

82 Nathaniel Tippett Harbor Springs 9 62 M 1- 9 21:20.4 6:53/M

83 Aaron Baumgarten Williamston 9 63 M 1- 9 21:28.8 6:55/M

84 Brandon Edel Ludington 9 64 M 1- 9 21:40.5 6:59/M

85 Nate Piersma Calvin Christian 9 65 M 1- 9 21:44.4 7:01/M

86 Trever Schnick Lakeview 9 66 M 1- 9 21:47.3 7:02/M

87 Riley Quinn Corunna 9 67 M 1- 9 21:53.4 7:04/M

88 Ryan Timmers Lowell 9 68 M 1- 9 21:54.9 7:04/M

89 Jesse Muniz Greenville 9 69 M 1- 9 21:55.7 7:04/M

90 Kevin Gorman Leslie 9 70 M 1- 9 21:55.9 7:04/M

91 Stephen Gute Grand Ledge 9 71 M 1- 9 22:01.2 7:06/M

92 Participant 1594 Alma 99 1 M 0- 0 22:04.3 7:07/M

93 Participant 1574 Alma 99 2 M 0- 0 22:06.2 7:08/M

94 Brennen Page Lowell 9 72 M 1- 9 22:12.3 7:10/M

95 Jon Dekoster Grd Rapids Christia 9 73 M 1- 9 22:17.8 7:11/M

96 Trevor Rohrer Harbor Springs 9 74 M 1- 9 22:20.5 7:12/M

97 Trent Slevens Tri-County Area 9 75 M 1- 9 22:22.9 7:13/M

98 Jacob Mick Forest Hills Northn 0 20 M 0- 0 22:24.3 7:14/M

99 Tanner Hansen Montabella 9 76 M 1- 9 22:32.7 7:16/M

100 Paul Winegard Petoskey 9 77 M 1- 9 22:34.8 7:17/M

101 Abel Devries Calvin Christian 9 78 M 1- 9 22:35.2 7:17/M

102 Jacob Miehlke DeWitt 9 79 M 1- 9 22:36.2 7:17/M

103 Jonathan Herrera Waverly 9 80 M 1- 9 22:40.9 7:19/M

104 Zack McCord Grand Ledge 9 81 M 1- 9 22:44.8 7:20/M

105 Jeffrey Koelsch Ionia 9 82 M 1- 9 22:49.2 7:22/M

106 Joey Roberts Ludington 9 83 M 1- 9 22:49.4 7:22/M

107 Brandon Moore Tri-County Area 0 21 M 0- 0 22:51.9 7:22/M

108 Ben Tacia Alma 11 2 M 11-11 22:53.8 7:23/M

109 Jim Oates Chippewa Hills 9 84 M 1- 9 22:58.3 7:25/M

110 Anthony Sevinsky Lansing Catholic 9 85 M 1- 9 22:59.7 7:25/M

111 Alex Garza Heritage 9 86 M 1- 9 23:13.2 7:29/M

112 Adam Stream Coopersville 0 22 M 0- 0 23:25.1 7:33/M

113 Participant 1573 Alma 99 3 M 0- 0 23:28.0 7:34/M

114 Ronel Race Saranac 9 87 M 1- 9 23:42.0 7:39/M

115 Drake Kempf Rockford 9 88 M 1- 9 23:48.5 7:41/M

116 Ian Olive Forest Hills Northn 0 23 M 0- 0 23:56.5 7:43/M

117 Michael Bessey Jenison 0 24 M 0- 0 24:04.4 7:46/M

118 Michael Cannon Harbor Springs 9 89 M 1- 9 24:20.1 7:51/M

119 Christopher Ingram Corunna 9 90 M 1- 9 24:29.9 7:54/M

120 Jeffrey Purchis Charlotte 9 91 M 1- 9 24:43.0 7:58/M

121 Scott Van Oosten Lowell 9 92 M 1- 9 24:55.8 8:02/M

122 Participant 1890 Alma 99 4 M 0- 0 24:58.2 8:03/M

123 Mike Wilhelm Petoskey 11 3 M 11-11 25:06.7 8:06/M

124 Mikel Bogner Ludington 9 93 M 1- 9 25:11.0 8:07/M

125 David Chubb Chippewa Hills 9 94 M 1- 9 25:20.7 8:10/M

126 Ian Frederick Waverly 9 95 M 1- 9 25:38.7 8:16/M

127 John McDonald Shepherd 9 96 M 1- 9 25:45.1 8:18/M

128 Craig Bradley Rockford 9 97 M 1- 9 25:55.1 8:22/M





Girls MS green-white division overall finish list



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age



1 1 3475 Megan O'Neil Chippewa Hills 9:48.8 6:32/M 8

2 2 3245 Natalie Noble Shepherd 10:24.2 6:56/M 8

3 (< 5) 3218 Krista Magness Grand Ledge Beagle 10:41.4 7:07/M 8

4 3 1418 Mary Doran White Pine 10:46.3 7:11/M 8

5 4 1350 Rachel Warners Grand Rapids Chrstn 10:47.6 7:11/M 0

6 5 3421 Mariah Carlson Belding 10:50.2 7:13/M 7

7 6 3222 Sydney Asselin Grand Rapids Catholic 10:52.9 7:15/M 7

8 7 3464 Courtney Dennis Chippewa Hills 10:55.1 7:17/M 7

9 8 3422 Joesi Krieger Belding 10:57.8 7:18/M 7

10 9 1353 Abby Vanharn Grand Rapids Chrstn 11:00.8 7:20/M 0

11 10 1378 Katie Verhulst Grand Rapids Chrstn 11:01.4 7:21/M 0

12 11 3332 Brynna Hilton Coopersville 11:03.3 7:22/M 8

13 12 1351 Cassie Jager Grand Rapids Chrstn 11:05.2 7:23/M 0

14 13 1442 Lauren Brasure East Rockford 11:06.0 7:24/M 8

15 14 1408 Casey Rappuhn White Pine 11:07.1 7:25/M 7

16 15 3420 Monica Baylis Belding 11:08.9 7:25/M 7

17 16 1477 Julia Hansen Greenville 11:09.5 7:26/M 8

18 17 3178 Bailey Patterson Ionia 11:12.1 7:28/M 8

19 18 3187 Kayla Kidder North Rockford 11:17.6 7:31/M 8

20 19 3176 Jenna Koelsch Ionia 11:17.9 7:31/M 8

21 20 1486 Josephine Brown Lansing Catholic 11:18.3 7:32/M 7

22 21 1404 Amanda Phillips White Pine 11:18.9 7:32/M 8

23 22 1352 Abigail Long Grand Rapids Chrstn 11:21.0 7:34/M 0

24 23 1456 Kerianne Schoff East Rockford 11:21.2 7:34/M 7

25 24 3172 Kendell Alcalar Ionia 11:21.4 7:34/M 8

26 25 3181 Brittany Wright Ionia 11:23.0 7:35/M 8

27 26 3276 Alyssa Nickels Corunna 11:23.6 7:35/M 8

28 27 3333 Margaret Plank Coopersville 11:24.8 7:36/M 8

29 28 3455 Rachel Kolb Alma 11:30.1 7:40/M 0

30 29 3215 Collen Hall Fremont 11:32.8 7:41/M 8

31 30 1407 Brooklyn Orosco White Pine 11:33.0 7:42/M 7

32 31 1405 Amber Rambow White Pine 11:33.8 7:42/M 8

33 32 3242 Abigail Moeggenborg Shepherd 11:38.4 7:45/M 7

34 33 3338 Alysa White Coopersville 11:39.0 7:46/M 8

35 34 3232 Lindsay Ross Grand Rapids Catholic 11:41.1 7:47/M 8

36 35 1355 Emma Dewitt Grand Rapids Chrstn 11:43.2 7:49/M 0

37 36 3427 Rachael Warner Belding 11:43.5 7:49/M 8

38 37 3390 MacKenzie Chaffee Portland 11:44.0 7:49/M 7

39 38 3212 Kira Raquet Fremont 11:44.2 7:49/M 7

40 39 3393 Hailey McRoberts Portland 11:45.1 7:50/M 7

41 40 3169 Jordan Stephens Ionia 11:45.9 7:50/M 7

42 41 1445 Rebecca Featherston East Rockford 11:46.6 7:51/M 8

43 42 3229 Regan Ora Grand Rapids Catholic 11:48.2 7:52/M 7

44 43 1479 Emily Hutchinson Greenville 11:50.6 7:53/M 8

45 44 3214 Sandy Kunnen Fremont 11:50.8 7:53/M 7

46 45 3186 Maja Hill North Rockford 11:51.0 7:54/M 7

47 46 1422 Nicole Tetreau White Pine 11:53.0 7:55/M 8

48 47 3342 Jalen Schoenborn Coopersville 11:53.2 7:55/M 7

49 48 1356 Katie Rottman Grand Rapids Chrstn 11:53.6 7:55/M 0

50 49 3184 Makayla Cook North Rockford 11:54.3 7:56/M 7

51 (< 5) 3294 Hannah Rainey Newaygo 11:56.1 7:57/M 8

52 50 1487 Amy Hicks Lansing Catholic 11:56.5 7:57/M 7

53 51 1489 Kristin Rebera Lansing Catholic 11:57.8 7:58/M 7

54 52 1473 Taylor Bretzke Greenville 11:59.3 7:59/M 8

55 53 3237 Rachel Buckley Shepherd 11:59.6 7:59/M 8

56 54 3192 Corrine Anderson Ludington 11:59.8 7:59/M 7

57 55 3225 Alexis Gaiser Grand Rapids Catholic 12:00.5 8:00/M 8

58 56 3180 Christina Wiles Ionia 12:02.1 8:01/M 8

59 (> 7) 1357 Rachel Harkema Grand Rapids Chrstn 12:04.1 8:03/M 0

60 57 3301 Dara Brown W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 12:04.9 8:03/M 0

61 58 3227 Olivia Gilbert Grand Rapids Catholic 12:07.0 8:05/M 8

62 59 1444 Megan Chrisman East Rockford 12:09.2 8:06/M 8

63 60 3197 Dallas Lindenau Ludington 12:09.7 8:06/M 8

64 61 3312 Carly Martinez W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 12:10.2 8:07/M 0

65 62 3335 Hayleigh Skestone Coopersville 12:10.8 8:07/M 8

66 (< 5) 3412 Emma Eisenbeis Williamston 12:11.8 8:07/M 7

67 (> 7) 1361 Lindsey Fox Grand Rapids Chrstn 12:12.1 8:08/M 0

68 63 1455 Tessa Powers East Rockford 12:12.4 8:08/M 8

69 64 1457 Emily Smith East Rockford 12:13.0 8:09/M 8

70 65 3466 Tabitha Martin Chippewa Hills 12:14.3 8:09/M 7

71 66 1401 Alexandria Knaub White Pine 12:16.2 8:11/M 8

72 67 1488 Jenny Dewitt Lansing Catholic 12:16.4 8:11/M 8

73 68 1448 Aimee Hite East Rockford 12:16.6 8:11/M 8

74 (> 7) 1450 Tara Mojzuk East Rockford 12:18.0 8:12/M 8

75 69 3272 Brooke Judd Corunna 12:18.4 8:12/M 7

76 70 3238 Claire Doty Shepherd 12:18.7 8:12/M 8

77 71 3467 Taylor Nelson Chippewa Hills 12:19.1 8:13/M 7

78 72 3267 Makenna Chrzan Corunna 12:19.6 8:13/M 8

79 73 1542 Kayla Kooistra Grant 12:20.2 8:13/M 8

80 (> 7) 1354 Gina Dehaan Grand Rapids Chrstn 12:20.5 8:13/M 0

81 74 3277 Kelsey Quinn Corunna 12:20.9 8:13/M 8

82 75 3465 Katie Longtin Chippewa Hills 12:24.0 8:16/M 7

83 76 3158 Paige Hartman Ionia 12:24.6 8:16/M 7

84 77 3283 Margaret Wracan Corunna 12:25.1 8:17/M 8

85 (> 7) 1413 Jessica Hilk White Pine 12:28.1 8:19/M 8

86 78 1475 Abigail Donnelly Greenville 12:30.3 8:20/M 8

87 (> 7) 3153 Karli Clark Ionia 12:31.6 8:21/M 7

88 79 3320 Samantha Ducharme W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 12:32.5 8:21/M 0

89 80 3233 Cassidy Scarpino Grand Rapids Catholic 12:33.0 8:22/M 8

90 (> 7) 1382 Isabelle Huisman Grand Rapids Chrstn 12:33.3 8:22/M 0

91 (> 7) 1453 Erin Plaggemars East Rockford 12:36.8 8:24/M 7

92 (> 7) 1362 Madeline Vandersluis Grand Rapids Chrstn 12:37.0 8:25/M 0

93 (> 7) 1428 Shania Conley White Pine 12:38.3 8:25/M 8

94 (> 7) 1363 Lindsay Jonker Grand Rapids Chrstn 12:39.1 8:26/M 0

95 81 3324 Chloe Lynch W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 12:39.4 8:26/M 0

96 82 3468 Jacki Sheaffer Chippewa Hills 12:39.9 8:26/M 7

97 83 1468 Katie Hostetler Greenville 12:41.2 8:27/M 7

98 84 1541 Kirsten Bisson Grant 12:41.4 8:27/M 8

99 (> 7) 1364 Katherine Jonker Grand Rapids Chrstn 12:41.6 8:27/M 0

100 (> 7) 1411 Hannah Fletcher White Pine 12:42.5 8:28/M 8

101 85 3244 Tina Neyome Shepherd 12:43.2 8:29/M 7

102 86 3188 Natalie Napolillo North Rockford 12:43.6 8:29/M 7

103 (> 7) 1358 Ahmyere Hollingsworth Grand Rapids Chrstn 12:44.4 8:29/M 0

104 (> 7) 1415 Libby Charbeneau White Pine 12:45.9 8:30/M 8

105 87 3334 Alexis Hill Coopersville 12:46.5 8:31/M 8

106 88 3314 Chelsea Ouellette W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 12:47.0 8:31/M 0

107 (> 7) 1426 Santana McIntyre White Pine 12:49.0 8:33/M 7

108 (> 7) 1412 Hannah Mills White Pine 12:49.8 8:33/M 8

109 (< 5) 3411 Nicole Hebert Williamston 12:50.0 8:33/M 7

110 (< 5) 3216 Hailey French Grand Ledge Beagle 12:51.0 8:34/M 7

111 (> 7) 3154 Hunter Cunningham Ionia 12:51.6 8:34/M 7

112 89 3236 Angelica Baker Shepherd 12:52.0 8:35/M 8

113 (< 5) 1446 Hannah Neyer Beal City 12:52.7 8:35/M 8

114 (> 7) 3174 Rochelle Burgess Ionia 12:53.5 8:35/M 8

115 90 3210 Dakoda Jorgensen Fremont 12:54.9 8:36/M 7

116 91 1469 Chelsea Kelly Greenville 12:56.1 8:37/M 7

117 92 3340 Elly St. John Coopersville 12:57.7 8:38/M 7

118 93 1543 Ali Kelley Grant 13:00.9 8:40/M 7

119 94 3278 Stephanie Rasmussen Corunna 13:01.6 8:41/M 8

120 95 3321 Madeline Ebert W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 13:02.0 8:41/M 0

121 (> 7) 1360 Jennifer Bos Grand Rapids Chrstn 13:02.9 8:41/M 0

122 96 3473 Erin Drouillard Chippewa Hills 13:03.5 8:42/M 8

123 97 1491 Christina Kuhnmuench Lansing Catholic 13:04.6 8:43/M 7

124 98 3284 Sam Zdunic Corunna 13:07.4 8:45/M 8

125 (> 7) 1421 Nichole Clement White Pine 13:07.6 8:45/M 7

126 (< 5) 3201 Katie King Big Rapdis 13:08.9 8:45/M 8

127 (> 7) 3341 Emily Vanderwagen Coopersville 13:10.2 8:47/M 7

128 99 3319 Taylor Cogswell W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 13:10.5 8:47/M 0

129 (> 7) 1409 Ellen Rombach White Pine 13:10.6 8:47/M 7

130 100 3246 Kassidy Owen Shepherd 13:12.2 8:48/M 8

131 101 3198 Jacquelyn Lynch Ludington 13:13.3 8:49/M 7

132 (> 7) 3271 Katie Hart Corunna 13:13.9 8:49/M 8

133 (> 7) 3303 Sydney Cox W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 13:15.8 8:50/M 0

134 (< 5) 3220 Colleen Simon Grand Ledge Beagle 13:18.7 8:52/M 7

135 (> 7) 1427 Sarah Clin White Pine 13:19.3 8:53/M 7

136 (< 5) 3291 Alisha Newton Newaygo 13:20.1 8:53/M 7

137 (> 7) 1383 Rachel Dehaan Grand Rapids Chrstn 13:21.0 8:54/M 0

138 (> 7) 1371 Emma Hosack Grand Rapids Chrstn 13:22.2 8:55/M 0

139 102 3458 Kilee Sommerville Alma 13:24.9 8:56/M 0

140 (> 7) 3346 Rachel Meinders Coopersville 13:25.8 8:57/M 7

141 (> 7) 1417 Madison Schwarz White Pine 13:27.7 8:58/M 8

142 (> 7) 3322 Katherine Flanagan W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 13:28.9 8:59/M 0

143 (> 7) 3168 Mariah Slaughter Ionia 13:29.3 8:59/M 7

144 (> 7) 3469 Michaela Whipple Chippewa Hills 13:30.1 9:00/M 7

145 (> 7) 3326 Jessica MacDonald W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 13:30.3 9:00/M 0

146 (> 7) 3170 Sarah Sykes Ionia 13:30.7 9:00/M 7

147 (> 7) 1402 Allison Stevens White Pine 13:31.4 9:01/M 8

148 (> 7) 1370 Kelly Granger Grand Rapids Chrstn 13:31.8 9:01/M 0

149 103 3194 Maddy Bissel Ludington 13:32.1 9:01/M 8

150 104 1474 Grace Clark Greenville 13:32.8 9:01/M 8

151 105 3460 Bethany Hoornstra Alma 13:33.3 9:02/M 0

152 (> 7) 1400 Alex Dana White Pine 13:35.0 9:03/M 7

153 106 3213 Brittany Shineldecker Fremont 13:35.5 9:03/M 7

154 (> 7) 1484 Jennifer Tice Greenville 13:35.9 9:03/M 8

155 (> 7) 3240 Hannah Gates Shepherd 13:36.3 9:04/M 8

156 (> 7) 1414 Jordin Gunderson White Pine 13:37.1 9:05/M 8

157 (< 5) 3204 Brittany Conley Big Rapdis 13:37.5 9:05/M 7

158 (> 7) 3305 Bailey Gatehouse W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 13:38.0 9:05/M 0

159 107 3392 Audrey Hanley Portland 13:38.4 9:05/M 7

160 108 3230 Lizzie O'Rourke Grand Rapids Catholic 13:41.6 9:07/M 8

161 (< 5) 3203 Madison Palmer Big Rapdis 13:41.8 9:07/M 7

162 (> 7) 3179 Reann Wentworth Ionia 13:43.2 9:09/M 8

163 109 3191 Isabell Waite North Rockford 13:44.7 9:09/M 7

164 (> 7) 1478 Alexandria Holloway Greenville 13:44.9 9:09/M 8

165 (> 7) 1410 Erica Elisech White Pine 13:45.6 9:10/M 8

166 (> 7) 3309 Katelyn Laing W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 13:46.1 9:11/M 0

167 (> 7) 1467 Brittney Carskadon Greenville 13:47.8 9:11/M 7

168 (> 7) 1377 Allison Kuyvenhoven Grand Rapids Chrstn 13:48.1 9:12/M 0

169 (> 7) 1388 Rachel Visser Grand Rapids Chrstn 13:48.4 9:12/M 0

170 (> 7) 1376 Jenna Swets Grand Rapids Chrstn 13:48.7 9:12/M 0

171 (> 7) 3310 Katherine Li W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 13:49.6 9:13/M 0

172 (> 7) 3306 Degen Gembarowski W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 13:49.9 9:13/M 0

173 (> 7) 1480 Casey Johnson Greenville 13:50.2 9:13/M 8

174 (> 7) 1476 Morgan Greene Greenville 13:52.0 9:15/M 8

175 (> 7) 1498 Stacy Andrakowicz Ionia 13:52.6 9:15/M 7

176 (> 7) 3331 Melissa Zurawski W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 13:52.9 9:15/M 0

177 (> 7) 1420 Megan Wekwert White Pine 13:57.0 9:18/M 8

178 (< 5) 3293 Brooke Thayer Newaygo 13:57.7 9:18/M 8

179 (> 7) 3228 Emma Green Grand Rapids Catholic 13:58.5 9:19/M 8

180 (> 7) 1406 Amber Nickel White Pine 14:01.2 9:21/M 8

181 (> 7) 3273 Chelsea Keith Corunna 14:03.2 9:22/M 8

182 (> 7) 3307 Amber Goodrich W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 14:06.4 9:24/M 0

183 (> 7) 1429 Shelby Burlingame White Pine 14:06.7 9:24/M 7

184 (> 7) 3300 Shannon Bradley W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 14:07.2 9:25/M 0

185 (> 7) 3347 Erika Crater Coopersville 14:09.9 9:26/M 7

186 (> 7) 1419 Meagan Schultz White Pine 14:11.4 9:27/M 8

187 (< 5) 3413 Kaelee Parker Williamston 14:11.9 9:27/M 7

188 (> 7) 3162 Samantha Mygrants Ionia 14:13.0 9:29/M 7

189 (> 7) 3419 Meghan Castro Ionia 14:13.4 9:29/M 7

190 (> 7) 3159 Samantha McGinnis Ionia 14:14.2 9:29/M 7

191 110 3193 Ashley Bates Ludington 14:14.9 9:29/M 7

192 (> 7) 1365 Hannah Vanzanten Grand Rapids Chrstn 14:17.1 9:31/M 0

193 (> 7) 3249 Kennedy Winnie Shepherd 14:17.4 9:31/M 8

194 (> 7) 1472 Caroline Willadsen Greenville 14:17.8 9:31/M 7

195 (> 7) 1380 Courtney Penning Grand Rapids Chrstn 14:18.1 9:32/M 0

196 111 3426 Larissa Syrjala Belding 14:20.0 9:33/M 7

197 (> 7) 3281 Kaila Watson Corunna 14:20.4 9:33/M 8

198 (> 7) 3280 Mareena Terry Corunna 14:23.7 9:35/M 8

199 (> 7) 3474 Ashley Isanhart Chippewa Hills 14:24.7 9:36/M 8

200 (> 7) 3270 Kim Forbush Corunna 14:27.7 9:38/M 8

201 (> 7) 3248 Breana Robertson Shepherd 14:29.5 9:39/M 8

202 (> 7) 3239 Alexa Eldred Shepherd 14:31.5 9:41/M 7

203 (> 7) 1458 Mazie Marvin East Rockford 14:34.9 9:43/M 7

204 (> 7) 3166 Kara Ruthruff Ionia 14:35.4 9:43/M 7

205 112 3424 Maddie Link Belding 14:40.4 9:47/M 7

206 (> 7) 1373 Jade Varineau Grand Rapids Chrstn 14:41.8 9:47/M 0

207 (> 7) 3175 Natalie Climer Ionia 14:44.1 9:49/M 8

208 (> 7) 1482 Lydia Martin Greenville 14:47.7 9:51/M 8

209 (> 7) 1423 Olivia Llewelyn White Pine 14:49.1 9:53/M 8

210 113 3457 Mikayla Piper Alma 14:50.8 9:53/M 0

211 (> 7) 1372 Emily Crow Grand Rapids Chrstn 14:52.1 9:55/M 0

212 (> 7) 1381 Elena Groenboem Grand Rapids Chrstn 14:53.7 9:55/M 0

213 (< 5) 3221 Jena Stombaugh Grand Ledge Beagle 14:54.5 9:56/M 8

214 (> 7) 3243 Taylor Neyer Shepherd 14:57.0 9:58/M 8

215 114 3389 Chloe Alberta Portland 14:58.2 9:59/M 8

216 (> 7) 1441 Abby Bird East Rockford 15:01.9 10:01/M 7

217 (> 7) 1368 Bailey Kolenda Grand Rapids Chrstn 15:03.0 10:02/M 0

218 (> 7) 3173 Krista Botting Ionia 15:06.5 10:04/M 8

219 115 3461 Caroline Kinney Alma 15:09.5 10:06/M 0

220 (> 7) 3275 Brooke Malatinsky Corunna 15:10.2 10:07/M 8

221 (> 7) 1366 Mia Boerman Grand Rapids Chrstn 15:13.5 10:09/M 0

222 (< 5) 3202 Maddie Zadvinskis Big Rapdis 15:16.4 10:11/M 8

223 116 1544 Kala Stuart Grant 15:16.7 10:11/M 7

224 (> 7) 3152 Destiny Chapa Ionia 15:21.3 10:14/M 7

225 117 1545 Alyssa Blain Grant 15:21.8 10:14/M 8

226 (> 7) 3311 Alysha MacHuta W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 15:25.6 10:17/M 0

227 118 3394 Carly Miller Portland 15:25.9 10:17/M 8

228 (> 7) 3476 Gabbie Wilder Chippewa Hills 15:36.0 10:24/M 8

229 119 3195 Tori Caithamer Ludington 15:37.3 10:25/M 8

230 (> 7) 3279 Sierra Stowe Corunna 15:39.4 10:26/M 7

231 (> 7) 1416 Lydia Heilbronn White Pine 15:40.0 10:27/M 7

232 (> 7) 1454 Amy Plambeck East Rockford 15:41.0 10:27/M 8

233 (> 7) 3274 Rachal Kinker Corunna 15:41.5 10:27/M 8

234 (> 7) 3266 Jillian Belous Corunna 15:46.6 10:31/M 8

235 (> 7) 3345 Kayley Smith Coopersville 15:49.4 10:33/M 7

236 120 3391 Sarah Haluska Portland 15:50.2 10:33/M 8

237 (> 7) 3282 Taylor Williams Corunna 15:50.7 10:33/M 8

238 (> 7) 1387 Allyson Zuidema Grand Rapids Chrstn 15:51.6 10:34/M 0

239 121 3196 Sarah Edwards Ludington 15:53.8 10:35/M 8

240 (> 7) 3160 Hanna Melvin Ionia 15:55.4 10:37/M 7

241 122 1492 Maddy Brodeur Lansing Catholic 15:57.7 10:38/M 7

242 (> 7) 1375 Sarah Faasse Grand Rapids Chrstn 15:58.2 10:39/M 0

243 (> 7) 3304 Ashley Curtiss W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 16:01.9 10:41/M 0

244 (> 7) 3336 Kali Katerberg Coopersville 16:36.8 11:04/M 8

245 (> 7) 1424 Paige Damore White Pine 16:50.7 11:13/M 7

246 (> 7) 3325 Chelsea Lytle W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 16:50.9 11:13/M 0

247 (> 7) 3302 Hannah Clark W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 16:53.7 11:15/M 0

248 (> 7) 3315 Miino Pelcher W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 17:07.3 11:25/M 0

249 (> 7) 1452 Paige Parker East Rockford 17:22.1 11:35/M 7

250 (> 7) 3329 Kelsey Pulver W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 17:45.1 11:50/M 0

251 123 3456 Paige Mepham Alma 17:45.5 11:50/M 0

252 (> 7) 3330 Mikayla Wallace W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 18:09.3 12:06/M 0

253 (> 7) 3223 Bailey Edger Grand Rapids Catholic 18:09.6 12:06/M 8

254 (> 7) 3308 Savannah Joslin W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 18:15.1 12:10/M 0

255 (> 7) 3155 Tori Eldridge Ionia 18:17.5 12:11/M 7

256 (> 7) 1497 Alicia Anderson Ionia 18:50.3 12:33/M 7

257 (> 7) 3337 Allison Vanderark Coopersville 18:52.0 12:35/M 8

258 (> 7) 3327 Kristin Peters W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 19:02.2 12:41/M 0

259 124 3425 Krysta Roberts Belding 19:02.9 12:41/M 8

260 (> 7) 3423 Emily Liddicoat Belding 19:15.7 12:50/M 7

261 (> 7) 3269 Emma Faris Corunna 20:03.0 13:22/M 7

262 (> 7) 3157 Brittany Hall Ionia 20:11.9 13:27/M 7

263 (> 7) 3323 Kellie Jackson W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 20:27.4 13:38/M 0

264 (> 7) 3328 Deepasri Prasad W. Interm Mt. Pleasant 20:47.5 13:51/M 0

265 (> 7) 3344 Rachel Myszak Coopersville 21:04.7 14:03/M 7



Girls MS green-white division team results



Grand Rapids Christian Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 55:16.2 Average Time: 11:03.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1350 Rachel Warners 0 4 4 10:47.6 10:47.6

2 1353 Abby Vanharn 0 9 13 11:00.8 21:48.5

3 1378 Katie Verhulst 0 10 23 11:01.4 32:49.9

4 1351 Cassie Jager 0 12 35 11:05.2 43:55.1

5 1352 Abigail Long 0 22 57 11:21.0 55:16.2

6 1355 Emma Dewitt 0 35 92 11:43.2 1:06:59.5

7 1356 Katie Rottman 0 48 140 11:53.6 1:18:53.1

8 1357 Rachel Harkema 0 More Than 7 12:04.1 1:30:57.3

9 1361 Lindsey Fox 0 More Than 7 12:12.1 1:43:09.4

10 1354 Gina Dehaan 0 More Than 7 12:20.5 1:55:30.0

11 1382 Isabelle Huisman 0 More Than 7 12:33.3 2:08:03.4

12 1362 Madeline Vandersluis 0 More Than 7 12:37.0 2:20:40.5

13 1363 Lindsay Jonker 0 More Than 7 12:39.1 2:33:19.6

14 1364 Katherine Jonker 0 More Than 7 12:41.6 2:46:01.3

15 1358 Ahmyere Hollingsworth 0 More Than 7 12:44.4 2:58:45.8

16 1360 Jennifer Bos 0 More Than 7 13:02.9 3:11:48.7

17 1383 Rachel Dehaan 0 More Than 7 13:21.0 3:25:09.8

18 1371 Emma Hosack 0 More Than 7 13:22.2 3:38:32.1

19 1370 Kelly Granger 0 More Than 7 13:31.8 3:52:03.9

20 1377 Allison Kuyvenhoven 0 More Than 7 13:48.1 4:05:52.1

21 1388 Rachel Visser 0 More Than 7 13:48.4 4:19:40.6

22 1376 Jenna Swets 0 More Than 7 13:48.7 4:33:29.3

23 1365 Hannah Vanzanten 0 More Than 7 14:17.1 4:47:46.5

24 1380 Courtney Penning 0 More Than 7 14:18.1 5:02:04.6

25 1373 Jade Varineau 0 More Than 7 14:41.8 5:16:46.5

26 1372 Emily Crow 0 More Than 7 14:52.1 5:31:38.6

27 1381 Elena Groenboem 0 More Than 7 14:53.7 5:46:32.3

28 1368 Bailey Kolenda 0 More Than 7 15:03.0 6:01:35.4

29 1366 Mia Boerman 0 More Than 7 15:13.5 6:16:48.9

30 1387 Allyson Zuidema 0 More Than 7 15:51.6 6:32:40.6

31 1375 Sarah Faasse 0 More Than 7 15:58.2 6:48:38.9



Saginaw White Pine Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 56:19.2 Average Time: 11:15.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1418 Mary Doran 8 3 3 10:46.3 10:46.3

2 1408 Casey Rappuhn 7 14 17 11:07.1 21:53.4

3 1404 Amanda Phillips 8 21 38 11:18.9 33:12.3

4 1407 Brooklyn Orosco 7 30 68 11:33.0 44:45.4

5 1405 Amber Rambow 8 31 99 11:33.8 56:19.2

6 1422 Nicole Tetreau 8 46 145 11:53.0 1:08:12.3

7 1401 Alexandria Knaub 8 66 211 12:16.2 1:20:28.5

8 1413 Jessica Hilk 8 More Than 7 12:28.1 1:32:56.6

9 1428 Shania Conley 8 More Than 7 12:38.3 1:45:34.9

10 1411 Hannah Fletcher 8 More Than 7 12:42.5 1:58:17.5

11 1415 Libby Charbeneau 8 More Than 7 12:45.9 2:11:03.5

12 1426 Santana McIntyre 7 More Than 7 12:49.0 2:23:52.5

13 1412 Hannah Mills 8 More Than 7 12:49.8 2:36:42.3

14 1421 Nichole Clement 7 More Than 7 13:07.6 2:49:49.9

15 1409 Ellen Rombach 7 More Than 7 13:10.6 3:03:00.6

16 1427 Sarah Clin 7 More Than 7 13:19.3 3:16:19.9

17 1417 Madison Schwarz 8 More Than 7 13:27.7 3:29:47.7

18 1402 Allison Stevens 8 More Than 7 13:31.4 3:43:19.1

19 1400 Alex Dana 7 More Than 7 13:35.0 3:56:54.1

20 1414 Jordin Gunderson 8 More Than 7 13:37.1 4:10:31.3

21 1410 Erica Elisech 8 More Than 7 13:45.6 4:24:16.9

22 1420 Megan Wekwert 8 More Than 7 13:57.0 4:38:14.0

23 1406 Amber Nickel 8 More Than 7 14:01.2 4:52:15.2

24 1429 Shelby Burlingame 7 More Than 7 14:06.7 5:06:22.0

25 1419 Meagan Schultz 8 More Than 7 14:11.4 5:20:33.5

26 1423 Olivia Llewelyn 8 More Than 7 14:49.1 5:35:22.6

27 1416 Lydia Heilbronn 7 More Than 7 15:40.0 5:51:02.7

28 1424 Paige Damore 7 More Than 7 16:50.7 6:07:53.4



Ionia Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 57:00.5 Average Time: 11:24.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3178 Bailey Patterson 8 17 17 11:12.1 11:12.1

2 3176 Jenna Koelsch 8 19 36 11:17.9 22:30.0

3 3172 Kendell Alcalar 8 24 60 11:21.4 33:51.5

4 3181 Brittany Wright 8 25 85 11:23.0 45:14.6

5 3169 Jordan Stephens 7 40 125 11:45.9 57:00.5

6 3180 Christina Wiles 8 56 181 12:02.1 1:09:02.7

7 3158 Paige Hartman 7 76 257 12:24.6 1:21:27.3

8 3153 Karli Clark 7 More Than 7 12:31.6 1:33:59.0

9 3154 Hunter Cunningham 7 More Than 7 12:51.6 1:46:50.7

10 3174 Rochelle Burgess 8 More Than 7 12:53.5 1:59:44.2

11 3168 Mariah Slaughter 7 More Than 7 13:29.3 2:13:13.5

12 3170 Sarah Sykes 7 More Than 7 13:30.7 2:26:44.2

13 3179 Reann Wentworth 8 More Than 7 13:43.2 2:40:27.5

14 1498 Stacy Andrakowicz 7 More Than 7 13:52.6 2:54:20.2

15 3162 Samantha Mygrants 7 More Than 7 14:13.0 3:08:33.2

16 3419 Meghan Castro 7 More Than 7 14:13.4 3:22:46.7

17 3159 Samantha McGinnis 7 More Than 7 14:14.2 3:37:00.9

18 3166 Kara Ruthruff 7 More Than 7 14:35.4 3:51:36.3

19 3175 Natalie Climer 8 More Than 7 14:44.1 4:06:20.5

20 3173 Krista Botting 8 More Than 7 15:06.5 4:21:27.1

21 3152 Destiny Chapa 7 More Than 7 15:21.3 4:36:48.4

22 3160 Hanna Melvin 7 More Than 7 15:55.4 4:52:43.9

23 3155 Tori Eldridge 7 More Than 7 18:17.5 5:11:01.4

24 1497 Alicia Anderson 7 More Than 7 18:50.3 5:29:51.7

25 3157 Brittany Hall 7 More Than 7 20:11.9 5:50:03.7



Belding Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 59:00.6 Average Time: 11:48.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3421 Mariah Carlson 7 5 5 10:50.2 10:50.2

2 3422 Joesi Krieger 7 8 13 10:57.8 21:48.1

3 3420 Monica Baylis 7 15 28 11:08.9 32:57.0

4 3427 Rachael Warner 8 36 64 11:43.5 44:40.6

5 3426 Larissa Syrjala 7 111 175 14:20.0 59:00.6

6 3424 Maddie Link 7 112 287 14:40.4 1:13:41.1

7 3425 Krysta Roberts 8 124 411 19:02.9 1:32:44.1

8 3423 Emily Liddicoat 7 More Than 7 19:15.7 1:51:59.8



Coopersville Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 58:11.3 Average Time: 11:38.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3332 Brynna Hilton 8 11 11 11:03.3 11:03.3

2 3333 Margaret Plank 8 27 38 11:24.8 22:28.1

3 3338 Alysa White 8 33 71 11:39.0 34:07.1

4 3342 Jalen Schoenborn 7 47 118 11:53.2 46:00.4

5 3335 Hayleigh Skestone 8 62 180 12:10.8 58:11.3

6 3334 Alexis Hill 8 87 267 12:46.5 1:10:57.8

7 3340 Elly St. John 7 92 359 12:57.7 1:23:55.6

8 3341 Emily Vanderwagen 7 More Than 7 13:10.2 1:37:05.9

9 3346 Rachel Meinders 7 More Than 7 13:25.8 1:50:31.7

10 3347 Erika Crater 7 More Than 7 14:09.9 2:04:41.7

11 3345 Kayley Smith 7 More Than 7 15:49.4 2:20:31.2

12 3336 Kali Katerberg 8 More Than 7 16:36.8 2:37:08.0

13 3337 Allison Vanderark 8 More Than 7 18:52.0 2:56:00.1

14 3344 Rachel Myszak 7 More Than 7 21:04.7 3:17:04.8



Grand Rapids Catholic Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 58:29.9 Average Time: 11:41.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3222 Sydney Asselin 7 6 6 10:52.9 10:52.9

2 3232 Lindsay Ross 8 34 40 11:41.1 22:34.1

3 3229 Regan Ora 7 42 82 11:48.2 34:22.3

4 3225 Alexis Gaiser 8 55 137 12:00.5 46:22.9

5 3227 Olivia Gilbert 8 58 195 12:07.0 58:29.9

6 3233 Cassidy Scarpino 8 80 275 12:33.0 1:11:02.9

7 3230 Lizzie O'Rourke 8 108 383 13:41.6 1:24:44.6

8 3228 Emma Green 8 More Than 7 13:58.5 1:38:43.1

9 3223 Bailey Edger 8 More Than 7 18:09.6 1:56:52.8



East Rockford Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 58:35.6 Average Time: 11:43.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1442 Lauren Brasure 8 13 13 11:06.0 11:06.0

2 1456 Kerianne Schoff 7 23 36 11:21.2 22:27.3

3 1445 Rebecca Featherston 8 41 77 11:46.6 34:14.0

4 1444 Megan Chrisman 8 59 136 12:09.2 46:23.2

5 1455 Tessa Powers 8 63 199 12:12.4 58:35.6

6 1457 Emily Smith 8 64 263 12:13.0 1:10:48.7

7 1448 Aimee Hite 8 68 331 12:16.6 1:23:05.3

8 1450 Tara Mojzuk 8 More Than 7 12:18.0 1:35:23.3

9 1453 Erin Plaggemars 7 More Than 7 12:36.8 1:48:00.2

10 1458 Mazie Marvin 7 More Than 7 14:34.9 2:02:35.2

11 1441 Abby Bird 7 More Than 7 15:01.9 2:17:37.1

12 1454 Amy Plambeck 8 More Than 7 15:41.0 2:33:18.2

13 1452 Paige Parker 7 More Than 7 17:22.1 2:50:40.3



Remus Chippewa Hills Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 57:41.4 Average Time: 11:32.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3475 Megan O'Neil 8 1 1 9:48.8 9:48.8

2 3464 Courtney Dennis 7 7 8 10:55.1 20:44.0

3 3466 Tabitha Martin 7 65 73 12:14.3 32:58.3

4 3467 Taylor Nelson 7 71 144 12:19.1 45:17.4

5 3465 Katie Longtin 7 75 219 12:24.0 57:41.4

6 3468 Jacki Sheaffer 7 82 301 12:39.9 1:10:21.3

7 3473 Erin Drouillard 8 96 397 13:03.5 1:23:24.9

8 3469 Michaela Whipple 7 More Than 7 13:30.1 1:36:55.0

9 3474 Ashley Isanhart 8 More Than 7 14:24.7 1:51:19.8

10 3476 Gabbie Wilder 8 More Than 7 15:36.0 2:06:55.8



Shepherd Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 59:04.2 Average Time: 11:48.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3245 Natalie Noble 8 2 2 10:24.2 10:24.2

2 3242 Abigail Moeggenborg 7 32 34 11:38.4 22:02.6

3 3237 Rachel Buckley 8 53 87 11:59.6 34:02.3

4 3238 Claire Doty 8 70 157 12:18.7 46:21.0

5 3244 Tina Neyome 7 85 242 12:43.2 59:04.2

6 3236 Angelica Baker 8 89 331 12:52.0 1:11:56.3

7 3246 Kassidy Owen 8 100 431 13:12.2 1:25:08.6

8 3240 Hannah Gates 8 More Than 7 13:36.3 1:38:44.9

9 3249 Kennedy Winnie 8 More Than 7 14:17.4 1:53:02.4

10 3248 Breana Robertson 8 More Than 7 14:29.5 2:07:31.9

11 3239 Alexa Eldred 7 More Than 7 14:31.5 2:22:03.5

12 3243 Taylor Neyer 8 More Than 7 14:57.0 2:37:00.6



Greenville Finish Position - 10



Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times): 1:00:11.0 Average Time: 12:02.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1477 Julia Hansen 8 16 16 11:09.5 11:09.5

2 1479 Emily Hutchinson 8 43 59 11:50.6 23:00.1

3 1473 Taylor Bretzke 8 52 111 11:59.3 34:59.4

4 1475 Abigail Donnelly 8 78 189 12:30.3 47:29.7

5 1468 Katie Hostetler 7 83 272 12:41.2 1:00:11.0

6 1469 Chelsea Kelly 7 91 363 12:56.1 1:13:07.1

7 1474 Grace Clark 8 104 467 13:32.8 1:26:40.0

8 1484 Jennifer Tice 8 More Than 7 13:35.9 1:40:15.9

9 1478 Alexandria Holloway 8 More Than 7 13:44.9 1:54:00.9

10 1467 Brittney Carskadon 7 More Than 7 13:47.8 2:07:48.8

11 1480 Casey Johnson 8 More Than 7 13:50.2 2:21:39.0

12 1476 Morgan Greene 8 More Than 7 13:52.0 2:35:31.1

13 1472 Caroline Willadsen 7 More Than 7 14:17.8 2:49:48.9

14 1482 Lydia Martin 8 More Than 7 14:47.7 3:04:36.6



Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 11



Team Score (places): 285 Team Score (times): 1:00:33.6 Average Time: 12:06.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1486 Josephine Brown 7 20 20 11:18.3 11:18.3

2 1487 Amy Hicks 7 50 70 11:56.5 23:14.8

3 1489 Kristin Rebera 7 51 121 11:57.8 35:12.6

4 1488 Jenny Dewitt 8 67 188 12:16.4 47:29.0

5 1491 Christina Kuhnmuench 7 97 285 13:04.6 1:00:33.6

6 1492 Maddy Brodeur 7 122 407 15:57.7 1:16:31.4



Fremont Finish Position - 12



Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 1:01:38.4 Average Time: 12:19.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3215 Collen Hall 8 29 29 11:32.8 11:32.8

2 3212 Kira Raquet 7 38 67 11:44.2 23:17.1

3 3214 Sandy Kunnen 7 44 111 11:50.8 35:07.9

4 3210 Dakoda Jorgensen 7 90 201 12:54.9 48:02.8

5 3213 Brittany Shineldecker 7 106 307 13:35.5 1:01:38.4



North Rockford Finish Position - 13



Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 1:01:31.3 Average Time: 12:18.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3187 Kayla Kidder 8 18 18 11:17.6 11:17.6

2 3186 Maja Hill 7 45 63 11:51.0 23:08.6

3 3184 Makayla Cook 7 49 112 11:54.3 35:03.0

4 3188 Natalie Napolillo 7 86 198 12:43.6 47:46.6

5 3191 Isabell Waite 7 109 307 13:44.7 1:01:31.3



Corunna Finish Position - 14



Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 1:00:47.8 Average Time: 12:09.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3276 Alyssa Nickels 8 26 26 11:23.6 11:23.6

2 3272 Brooke Judd 7 69 95 12:18.4 23:42.0

3 3267 Makenna Chrzan 8 72 167 12:19.6 36:01.6

4 3277 Kelsey Quinn 8 74 241 12:20.9 48:22.6

5 3283 Margaret Wracan 8 77 318 12:25.1 1:00:47.8

6 3278 Stephanie Rasmussen 8 94 412 13:01.6 1:13:49.4

7 3284 Sam Zdunic 8 98 510 13:07.4 1:26:56.8

8 3271 Katie Hart 8 More Than 7 13:13.9 1:40:10.7

9 3273 Chelsea Keith 8 More Than 7 14:03.2 1:54:13.9

10 3281 Kaila Watson 8 More Than 7 14:20.4 2:08:34.3

11 3280 Mareena Terry 8 More Than 7 14:23.7 2:22:58.1

12 3270 Kim Forbush 8 More Than 7 14:27.7 2:37:25.8

13 3275 Brooke Malatinsky 8 More Than 7 15:10.2 2:52:36.0

14 3279 Sierra Stowe 7 More Than 7 15:39.4 3:08:15.4

15 3274 Rachal Kinker 8 More Than 7 15:41.5 3:23:57.0

16 3266 Jillian Belous 8 More Than 7 15:46.6 3:39:43.6

17 3282 Taylor Williams 8 More Than 7 15:50.7 3:55:34.4

18 3269 Emma Faris 7 More Than 7 20:03.0 4:15:37.4



Mount Pleasant West Intermediate Finish Position - 15



Team Score (places): 366 Team Score (times): 1:02:14.3 Average Time: 12:26.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3301 Dara Brown 0 57 57 12:04.9 12:04.9

2 3312 Carly Martinez 0 61 118 12:10.2 24:15.2

3 3320 Samantha Ducharme 0 79 197 12:32.5 36:47.7

4 3324 Chloe Lynch 0 81 278 12:39.4 49:27.2

5 3314 Chelsea Ouellette 0 88 366 12:47.0 1:02:14.3

6 3321 Madeline Ebert 0 95 461 13:02.0 1:15:16.3

7 3319 Taylor Cogswell 0 99 560 13:10.5 1:28:26.8

8 3303 Sydney Cox 0 More Than 7 13:15.8 1:41:42.7

9 3322 Katherine Flanagan 0 More Than 7 13:28.9 1:55:11.6

10 3326 Jessica MacDonald 0 More Than 7 13:30.3 2:08:42.0

11 3305 Bailey Gatehouse 0 More Than 7 13:38.0 2:22:20.0

12 3309 Katelyn Laing 0 More Than 7 13:46.1 2:36:06.1

13 3310 Katherine Li 0 More Than 7 13:49.6 2:49:55.8

14 3306 Degen Gembarowski 0 More Than 7 13:49.9 3:03:45.8

15 3331 Melissa Zurawski 0 More Than 7 13:52.9 3:17:38.7

16 3307 Amber Goodrich 0 More Than 7 14:06.4 3:31:45.1

17 3300 Shannon Bradley 0 More Than 7 14:07.2 3:45:52.3

18 3311 Alysha MacHuta 0 More Than 7 15:25.6 4:01:18.0

19 3304 Ashley Curtiss 0 More Than 7 16:01.9 4:17:19.9

20 3325 Chelsea Lytle 0 More Than 7 16:50.9 4:34:10.8

21 3302 Hannah Clark 0 More Than 7 16:53.7 4:51:04.6

22 3315 Miino Pelcher 0 More Than 7 17:07.3 5:08:12.0

23 3329 Kelsey Pulver 0 More Than 7 17:45.1 5:25:57.2

24 3330 Mikayla Wallace 0 More Than 7 18:09.3 5:44:06.5

25 3308 Savannah Joslin 0 More Than 7 18:15.1 6:02:21.7

26 3327 Kristin Peters 0 More Than 7 19:02.2 6:21:24.0

27 3323 Kellie Jackson 0 More Than 7 20:27.4 6:41:51.4

28 3328 Deepasri Prasad 0 More Than 7 20:47.5 7:02:38.9



Portland Finish Position - 16



Team Score (places): 415 Team Score (times): 1:07:31.8 Average Time: 13:30.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3390 MacKenzie Chaffee 7 37 37 11:44.0 11:44.0

2 3393 Hailey McRoberts 7 39 76 11:45.1 23:29.1

3 3392 Audrey Hanley 7 107 183 13:38.4 37:07.5

4 3389 Chloe Alberta 8 114 297 14:58.2 52:05.8

5 3394 Carly Miller 8 118 415 15:25.9 1:07:31.8

6 3391 Sarah Haluska 8 120 535 15:50.2 1:23:22.1



Ludington Finish Position - 17



Team Score (places): 428 Team Score (times): 1:05:10.0 Average Time: 13:02.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3192 Corrine Anderson 7 54 54 11:59.8 11:59.8

2 3197 Dallas Lindenau 8 60 114 12:09.7 24:09.6

3 3198 Jacquelyn Lynch 7 101 215 13:13.3 37:23.0

4 3194 Maddy Bissel 8 103 318 13:32.1 50:55.1

5 3193 Ashley Bates 7 110 428 14:14.9 1:05:10.0

6 3195 Tori Caithamer 8 119 547 15:37.3 1:20:47.3

7 3196 Sarah Edwards 8 121 668 15:53.8 1:36:41.2



Alma Finish Position - 18



Team Score (places): 463 Team Score (times): 1:08:28.7 Average Time: 13:41.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3455 Rachel Kolb 0 28 28 11:30.1 11:30.1

2 3458 Kilee Sommerville 0 102 130 13:24.9 24:55.0

3 3460 Bethany Hoornstra 0 105 235 13:33.3 38:28.4

4 3457 Mikayla Piper 0 113 348 14:50.8 53:19.2

5 3461 Caroline Kinney 0 115 463 15:09.5 1:08:28.7

6 3456 Paige Mepham 0 123 586 17:45.5 1:26:14.3



Grant Finish Position - 19



Team Score (places): 483 Team Score (times): 1:08:41.2 Average Time: 13:44.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1542 Kayla Kooistra 8 73 73 12:20.2 12:20.2

2 1541 Kirsten Bisson 8 84 157 12:41.4 25:01.6

3 1543 Ali Kelley 7 93 250 13:00.9 38:02.6

4 1544 Kala Stuart 7 116 366 15:16.7 53:19.3

5 1545 Alyssa Blain 8 117 483 15:21.8 1:08:41.2



Beal City Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1446 Hannah Neyer 8 Less Than 5 12:52.7 12:52.7



Grand Ledge Beagle Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3218 Krista Magness 8 Less Than 5 10:41.4 10:41.4

2 3216 Hailey French 7 Less Than 5 12:51.0 23:32.5

3 3220 Colleen Simon 7 Less Than 5 13:18.7 36:51.2

4 3221 Jena Stombaugh 8 Less Than 5 14:54.5 51:45.7



Newaygo Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3294 Hannah Rainey 8 Less Than 5 11:56.1 11:56.1

2 3291 Alisha Newton 7 Less Than 5 13:20.1 25:16.2

3 3293 Brooke Thayer 8 Less Than 5 13:57.7 39:14.0



Williamston Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3412 Emma Eisenbeis 7 Less Than 5 12:11.8 12:11.8

2 3411 Nicole Hebert 7 Less Than 5 12:50.0 25:01.8

3 3413 Kaelee Parker 7 Less Than 5 14:11.9 39:13.8



Big Rapdis Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3201 Katie King 8 Less Than 5 13:08.9 13:08.9

2 3204 Brittany Conley 7 Less Than 5 13:37.5 26:46.5

3 3203 Madison Palmer 7 Less Than 5 13:41.8 40:28.4

4 3202 Maddie Zadvinskis 8 Less Than 5 15:16.4 55:44.8



Girls MS blue-gold division overall finish list

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace

1 Kirsten Olling Breckenridge 8 1 F 8- 8 9:58.5 6:39/M

2 Bailey Manis Homer 00 1 F 0- 0 10:34.5 7:03/M

3 Maegan Roach Creative Technologi 7 1 F 1- 7 10:36.0 7:04/M

4 Lauren Zeerip Hesperia 8 2 F 8- 8 10:41.3 7:07/M

5 Brooke Vanells Fowler 8 3 F 8- 8 10:50.8 7:13/M

6 Kaitlin Beyer Carson City-Crystal 0 2 F 0- 0 10:53.9 7:15/M

7 Shannon Richardson Hanover-Horton 8 4 F 8- 8 10:55.6 7:17/M

8 Katherine Janes Sacred Heart Acad. 0 3 F 0- 0 10:56.2 7:17/M

9 Ashley Russo, Kent City 8 5 F 8- 8 11:04.4 7:23/M

10 Lindsay Winter Clare 0 4 F 0- 0 11:04.5 7:23/M

11 Mary Tozer Hesperia 7 2 F 1- 7 11:04.9 7:23/M

12 Kate Velguth Sacred Heart Acad. 0 5 F 0- 0 11:07.1 7:25/M

13 Meredith Predum Sacred Heart Acad. 0 6 F 0- 0 11:14.5 7:29/M

14 Mallory Munderloh St. Louis 7 3 F 1- 7 11:25.1 7:37/M

15 Laurie Trager McBain 7 4 F 1- 7 11:25.4 7:37/M

16 Mary Mendoza Fennville 7 5 F 1- 7 11:28.1 7:39/M

17 Danielle Koepke Potterville 8 6 F 8- 8 11:28.5 7:39/M

18 Kendra Coalter, Kent City 7 6 F 1- 7 11:28.8 7:39/M

19 Elizabeth McCrackin Carson City-Crystal 0 7 F 0- 0 11:30.4 7:40/M

20 Hannah Davis St. Louis 8 7 F 8- 8 11:31.3 7:41/M

21 Jordan Lovett Wyoming Lee 7 7 F 1- 7 11:31.9 7:41/M

22 Michaela Smith St. Louis 8 8 F 8- 8 11:35.6 7:43/M

23 Vanessa Waldron Ithaca 8 9 F 8- 8 11:39.0 7:46/M

24 Cassidy Miller Fulton 0 8 F 0- 0 11:39.8 7:46/M

25 Robyn Stanley Clare 0 9 F 0- 0 11:41.8 7:47/M

26 Eliza Beird Holland Black River 7 8 F 1- 7 11:46.2 7:51/M

27 Hannah Hubbard Creative Technologi 7 9 F 1- 7 11:48.5 7:52/M

28 Alicia Beck Creative Technologi 8 10 F 8- 8 11:49.6 7:53/M

29 Bailey Majerski Hesperia 7 10 F 1- 7 11:50.6 7:53/M

30 Lindsey Seifert Hanover-Horton 7 11 F 1- 7 11:52.0 7:55/M

31 Alexis Dielman Hanover-Horton 8 11 F 8- 8 11:52.6 7:55/M

32 Lizzy Ervin Sacred Heart Acad. 0 10 F 0- 0 11:52.9 7:55/M

33 Riley Terwilliger Sacred Heart Acad. 0 11 F 0- 0 11:58.4 7:59/M

34 Michelle Shepardson Wyoming Lee 7 12 F 1- 7 11:59.0 7:59/M

35 Kaityn Dennis Fulton 0 12 F 0- 0 12:03.1 8:02/M

36 Rachel Schwerin Beal City 7 13 F 1- 7 12:04.4 8:03/M

37 Megan Wolters Saranac 8 12 F 8- 8 12:09.9 8:06/M

38 Moriah Hill-Green Potterville 8 13 F 8- 8 12:17.8 8:11/M

39 Kodi Humphrey Clare 0 13 F 0- 0 12:19.5 8:13/M

40 Gabrielle Hummel Carson City-Crystal 0 14 F 0- 0 12:20.5 8:13/M

41 Christalyn Laduke Potterville 8 14 F 8- 8 12:20.6 8:13/M

42 Tara Rule Hanover-Horton 8 15 F 8- 8 12:22.1 8:15/M

43 Abigail Denton Clare 0 15 F 0- 0 12:22.3 8:15/M

44 Chaney Manarin Hanover-Horton 7 14 F 1- 7 12:23.1 8:15/M

45 Karale Whitcomb Carson City-Crystal 0 16 F 0- 0 12:24.8 8:16/M

46 Rachel Hoag Fennville 7 15 F 1- 7 12:27.2 8:18/M

47 Emily Steffke Beal City 7 16 F 1- 7 12:30.7 8:20/M

48 Marisa Thum St. Louis 7 17 F 1- 7 12:30.9 8:20/M

49 Hannah Neyer Beal City 8 16 F 8- 8 12:33.9 8:22/M

50 Erica Austin, Kent City 7 18 F 1- 7 12:34.2 8:23/M

51 Morgan Baublitz Ithaca 7 19 F 1- 7 12:34.5 8:23/M

52 Jessica Lennox Beal City 7 20 F 1- 7 12:42.7 8:28/M

53 Rebecca Wirebaugh Homer 0 17 F 0- 0 12:44.9 8:29/M

54 Miriam Price Saranac 7 21 F 1- 7 12:46.6 8:31/M

55 Mallory Clemet Hanover-Horton 7 22 F 1- 7 12:47.3 8:31/M

56 Jade Melling Hanover-Horton 7 23 F 1- 7 12:49.2 8:33/M

57 Leah Near St. Louis 8 17 F 8- 8 12:53.8 8:35/M

58 Hailey Neyer Beal City 7 24 F 1- 7 12:54.7 8:36/M

59 Sarah Beebe Breckenridge 8 18 F 8- 8 12:57.1 8:38/M

60 Nadia Martinez Fennville 8 19 F 8- 8 12:58.7 8:39/M

61 Molly Warner Homer 0 18 F 0- 0 13:00.4 8:40/M

62 Kristi Mileski Saranac 8 20 F 8- 8 13:01.8 8:41/M

63 Olivia Nelson McBain 8 21 F 8- 8 13:05.1 8:43/M

64 Caitlyn Fessenden Hesperia 8 22 F 8- 8 13:05.3 8:43/M

65 Anna Fishman Wyoming Lee 7 25 F 1- 7 13:06.6 8:44/M

66 Mendee Palmer Fulton 0 19 F 0- 0 13:07.7 8:45/M

67 Lisa Trager McBain 7 26 F 1- 7 13:09.6 8:46/M

68 Jamee Arntz Fulton 0 20 F 0- 0 13:11.9 8:47/M

69 Kaitlyn Fredrickson Hesperia 7 27 F 1- 7 13:15.1 8:50/M

70 Samantha Warner Clare 0 21 F 0- 0 13:16.0 8:51/M

71 Sadie Phillips Clare 0 22 F 0- 0 13:16.5 8:51/M

72 Allison Deruiter McBain 8 23 F 8- 8 13:20.3 8:53/M

73 Meradith Schmitz Hesperia 7 28 F 1- 7 13:22.3 8:55/M

74 Essie McCarty Carson City-Crystal 0 23 F 0- 0 13:24.7 8:56/M

75 Kirsten Carew, Kent City 7 29 F 1- 7 13:28.4 8:59/M

76 Brooke Watkins Hanover-Horton 7 30 F 1- 7 13:31.2 9:01/M

77 Cassidy Bell Fennville 8 24 F 8- 8 13:33.6 9:02/M

78 Audrianna Gruesbeck Ithaca 8 25 F 8- 8 13:37.3 9:05/M

79 Holly Race Saranac 7 31 F 1- 7 13:38.0 9:05/M

80 Crystal Delucio Fennville 8 26 F 8- 8 13:38.6 9:05/M

81 Sophia Bradley St. Louis 7 32 F 1- 7 13:38.8 9:05/M

82 Lexus Wilson Fennville 8 27 F 8- 8 13:42.2 9:08/M

83 Nichol Blanton Carson City-Crystal 0 24 F 0- 0 13:45.9 9:10/M

84 Becky Richardson Hanover-Horton 8 28 F 8- 8 13:47.6 9:11/M

85 Claire Schafer Fowler 8 29 F 8- 8 13:49.0 9:13/M

86 Brianna Rogers Fennville 8 30 F 8- 8 13:51.0 9:14/M

87 Emily Vanderberg N Pointe Chrstn 7 33 F 1- 7 13:53.0 9:15/M

88 Sydney Klutman Saranac 8 31 F 8- 8 13:55.4 9:17/M

89 Samantha Burdick Hesperia 7 34 F 1- 7 14:02.1 9:21/M

90 Mikayla Tomandl Creative Technologi 8 32 F 8- 8 14:03.8 9:22/M

91 Anna Biehl Fulton 0 25 F 0- 0 14:05.1 9:23/M

92 Ali Beckhorn Saranac 8 33 F 8- 8 14:10.5 9:27/M

93 Samantha Proctor McBain 7 35 F 1- 7 14:11.6 9:27/M

94 Cheyenne Brandt Saranac 8 34 F 8- 8 14:12.6 9:28/M

95 Mariah Sund Wyoming Lee 7 36 F 1- 7 14:14.5 9:29/M

96 Hayley Flanery Hesperia 8 35 F 8- 8 14:15.5 9:30/M

97 Mady Vanhowe Fennville 8 36 F 8- 8 14:17.5 9:31/M

98 Haven Taylor Fennville 0 26 F 0- 0 14:25.1 9:37/M

99 Grace Shields Fennville 8 37 F 8- 8 14:26.2 9:37/M

100 Lisette Boer Holland Black River 7 37 F 1- 7 14:30.6 9:40/M

101 Jaclyn Woodbury Beal City 7 38 F 1- 7 14:32.4 9:41/M

102 Kyra Pappas Clare 0 27 F 0- 0 14:41.5 9:47/M

103 Megan Flietstra Potterville 8 38 F 8- 8 14:41.7 9:47/M

104 Olivia Walworth Clare 0 28 F 0- 0 14:44.1 9:49/M

105 Adeline Hummel Carson City-Crystal 0 29 F 0- 0 14:44.7 9:49/M

106 Alivia Olmstead Mt Olivet Christian 7 39 F 1- 7 14:44.9 9:49/M

107 Samantha Horten Carson City-Crystal 0 30 F 0- 0 14:47.2 9:51/M

108 Kaela Grice, Kent City 8 39 F 8- 8 14:50.5 9:53/M

109 Madison Burns Hanover-Horton 8 40 F 8- 8 14:56.4 9:57/M

110 Liz Essig Saranac 8 41 F 8- 8 15:01.8 10:01/M

111 Emily Fishman Wyoming Lee 7 40 F 1- 7 15:03.3 10:02/M

112 Alondra Fernandez Wyoming Lee 7 41 F 1- 7 15:14.6 10:09/M

113 Katya Vandyke Fennville 8 42 F 8- 8 15:18.9 10:12/M

114 Hannah Mercer Beal City 7 42 F 1- 7 15:19.1 10:13/M

115 Marissa Frisbee Fulton 0 31 F 0- 0 15:20.3 10:13/M

116 Alexiss Johnson Wyoming Lee 7 43 F 1- 7 15:21.0 10:14/M

117 Ellena Gonzalez Wyoming Lee 7 44 F 1- 7 15:24.4 10:16/M

118 Morgan Monique Fennville 8 43 F 8- 8 15:25.5 10:17/M

119 Kourney Carll Fulton 0 32 F 0- 0 15:26.7 10:17/M

120 Emily Debler Potterville 7 45 F 1- 7 15:48.8 10:32/M

121 Kaley Greenman McBain 7 46 F 1- 7 16:02.8 10:41/M

122 Roxanne Bliss, Kent City 8 44 F 8- 8 16:10.1 10:47/M

123 Jasiel Ochoa Wyoming Lee 7 47 F 1- 7 16:14.3 10:49/M

124 Allie Blundy Saranac 8 45 F 8- 8 16:24.2 10:56/M

125 Taylor Adams Hanover-Horton 8 46 F 8- 8 16:31.8 11:01/M

126 Bailey Scott Ithaca 8 47 F 8- 8 16:35.2 11:03/M

127 Alikah Yerks St. Louis 7 48 F 1- 7 16:41.4 11:07/M

128 Cheyenne Adair Saranac 8 48 F 8- 8 17:09.9 11:26/M

129 Jisel Ochoa Wyoming Lee 7 49 F 1- 7 17:45.1 11:50/M

130 Passion Lance Carson City-Crystal 0 33 F 0- 0 17:52.4 11:55/M

131 Ariel Kievit Fennville 8 49 F 8- 8 18:10.8 12:07/M

132 Sierra Snyder Beal City 7 50 F 1- 7 18:33.8 12:22/M

133 Mary Martin Clare 0 34 F 0- 0 18:48.3 12:32/M

134 Alison Fisher Wyoming Lee 7 51 F 1- 7 20:27.9 13:38/M

135 Giselle Romero Wyoming Lee 7 52 F 1- 7 21:28.5 14:19/M



Girls MS blue-gold division team results



Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 57:09.3 Average Time: 11:25.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3285 Katherine Janes 0 4 4 10:56.2 10:56.2

2 3288 Kate Velguth 0 8 12 11:07.1 22:03.4

3 3286 Meredith Predum 0 9 21 11:14.5 33:17.9

4 3290 Lizzy Ervin 0 24 45 11:52.9 45:10.9

5 3287 Riley Terwilliger 0 25 70 11:58.4 57:09.3



Hanover-Horton Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 59:25.6 Average Time: 11:53.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3362 Shannon Richardson 8 3 3 10:55.6 10:55.6

2 3356 Lindsey Seifert 7 22 25 11:52.0 22:47.7

3 3360 Alexis Dielman 8 23 48 11:52.6 34:40.3

4 3364 Tara Rule 8 34 82 12:22.1 47:02.4

5 3353 Chaney Manarin 7 36 118 12:23.1 59:25.6

6 3352 Mallory Clemet 7 45 163 12:47.3 1:12:12.9

7 3354 Jade Melling 7 46 209 12:49.2 1:25:02.2

8 3357 Brooke Watkins 7 More Than 7 13:31.2 1:38:33.4

9 3363 Becky Richardson 8 More Than 7 13:47.6 1:52:21.0

10 3359 Madison Burns 8 More Than 7 14:56.4 2:07:17.5

11 3358 Taylor Adams 8 More Than 7 16:31.8 2:23:49.3



St. Louis Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 59:57.0 Average Time: 11:59.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3382 Mallory Munderloh 7 10 10 11:25.1 11:25.1

2 3381 Hannah Davis 8 16 26 11:31.3 22:56.5

3 3384 Michaela Smith 8 18 44 11:35.6 34:32.2

4 3385 Marisa Thum 7 40 84 12:30.9 47:03.1

5 3383 Leah Near 8 47 131 12:53.8 59:57.0

6 3380 Sophia Bradley 7 67 198 13:38.8 1:13:35.9

7 3386 Alikah Yerks 7 92 290 16:41.4 1:30:17.4



Hesperia Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 59:57.5 Average Time: 11:59.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2735 Lauren Zeerip 8 1 1 10:41.3 10:41.3

2 2737 Mary Tozer 7 7 8 11:04.9 21:46.3

3 2736 Bailey Majerski 7 21 29 11:50.6 33:37.0

4 2739 Caitlyn Fessenden 8 52 81 13:05.3 46:42.3

5 2740 Kaitlyn Fredrickson 7 57 138 13:15.1 59:57.5

6 2738 Meradith Schmitz 7 61 199 13:22.3 1:13:19.8

7 2741 Samantha Burdick 7 72 271 14:02.1 1:27:22.0

8 2742 Hayley Flanery 8 More Than 7 14:15.5 1:41:37.6



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:00:34.5 Average Time: 12:06.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3428 Kaitlin Beyer 0 2 2 10:53.9 10:53.9

2 3430 Elizabeth McCrackin 0 15 17 11:30.4 22:24.4

3 3429 Gabrielle Hummel 0 32 49 12:20.5 34:44.9

4 3433 Karale Whitcomb 0 37 86 12:24.8 47:09.7

5 3431 Essie McCarty 0 62 148 13:24.7 1:00:34.5

6 3435 Nichol Blanton 0 69 217 13:45.9 1:14:20.4

7 3432 Adeline Hummel 0 81 298 14:44.7 1:29:05.2

8 3434 Samantha Horten 0 More Than 7 14:47.2 1:43:52.4

9 3436 Passion Lance 0 More Than 7 17:52.4 2:01:44.8



Clare Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:00:44.3 Average Time: 12:08.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1430 Lindsay Winter 0 6 6 11:04.5 11:04.5

2 1431 Robyn Stanley 0 20 26 11:41.8 22:46.4

3 1433 Kodi Humphrey 0 31 57 12:19.5 35:05.9

4 1434 Abigail Denton 0 35 92 12:22.3 47:28.3

5 1436 Samantha Warner 0 58 150 13:16.0 1:00:44.3

6 1437 Sadie Phillips 0 59 209 13:16.5 1:14:00.9

7 1438 Kyra Pappas 0 79 288 14:41.5 1:28:42.4

8 1440 Olivia Walworth 0 More Than 7 14:44.1 1:43:26.5

9 1439 Mary Martin 0 More Than 7 18:48.3 2:02:14.9



Beal City Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 1:02:46.6 Average Time: 12:33.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3399 Rachel Schwerin 7 28 28 12:04.4 12:04.4

2 3401 Emily Steffke 7 39 67 12:30.7 24:35.2

3 1446 Hannah Neyer 8 41 108 12:33.9 37:09.1

4 3396 Jessica Lennox 7 43 151 12:42.7 49:51.9

5 3398 Hailey Neyer 7 48 199 12:54.7 1:02:46.6

6 1447 Jaclyn Woodbury 7 78 277 14:32.4 1:17:19.0

7 3397 Hannah Mercer 7 85 362 15:19.1 1:32:38.2

8 3400 Sierra Snyder 7 More Than 7 18:33.8 1:51:12.0



Kent City Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:03:26.4 Average Time: 12:41.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1463 Ashley Russo, 8 5 5 11:04.4 11:04.4

2 1466 Kendra Coalter, 7 14 19 11:28.8 22:33.2

3 1464 Erica Austin, 7 42 61 12:34.2 35:07.4

4 1465 Kirsten Carew, 7 63 124 13:28.4 48:35.8

5 1462 Kaela Grice, 8 82 206 14:50.5 1:03:26.4

6 1460 Roxanne Bliss, 8 91 297 16:10.1 1:19:36.5



Fennville Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:04:06.4 Average Time: 12:49.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3372 Mary Mendoza 7 12 12 11:28.1 11:28.1

2 3369 Rachel Hoag 7 38 50 12:27.2 23:55.4

3 3371 Nadia Martinez 8 49 99 12:58.7 36:54.1

4 3367 Cassidy Bell 8 64 163 13:33.6 50:27.8

5 3368 Crystal Delucio 8 66 229 13:38.6 1:04:06.4

6 3379 Lexus Wilson 8 68 297 13:42.2 1:17:48.6

7 3375 Brianna Rogers 8 70 367 13:51.0 1:31:39.7

8 3378 Mady Vanhowe 8 More Than 7 14:17.5 1:45:57.3

9 3463 Haven Taylor 0 More Than 7 14:25.1 2:00:22.4

10 3376 Grace Shields 8 More Than 7 14:26.2 2:14:48.6

11 3377 Katya Vandyke 8 More Than 7 15:18.9 2:30:07.6

12 3373 Morgan Monique 8 More Than 7 15:25.5 2:45:33.2

13 3370 Ariel Kievit 8 More Than 7 18:10.8 3:03:44.1



Fulton Finish Position - 10



Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:04:07.8 Average Time: 12:49.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3439 Cassidy Miller 0 19 19 11:39.8 11:39.8

2 3442 Kaityn Dennis 0 27 46 12:03.1 23:43.0

3 3438 Mendee Palmer 0 54 100 13:07.7 36:50.8

4 3437 Jamee Arntz 0 56 156 13:11.9 50:02.7

5 3440 Anna Biehl 0 73 229 14:05.1 1:04:07.8

6 3443 Marissa Frisbee 0 86 315 15:20.3 1:19:28.2

7 3441 Kourney Carll 0 88 403 15:26.7 1:34:55.0



Potterville Finish Position - 11



Team Score (places): 245 Team Score (times): 1:06:37.6 Average Time: 13:19.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3450 Danielle Koepke 8 13 13 11:28.5 11:28.5

2 3454 Moriah Hill-Green 8 30 43 12:17.8 23:46.4

3 3453 Christalyn Laduke 8 33 76 12:20.6 36:07.0

4 3452 Megan Flietstra 8 80 156 14:41.7 50:48.8

5 3448 Emily Debler 7 89 245 15:48.8 1:06:37.6



McBain Finish Position - 12



Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:05:12.2 Average Time: 13:02.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3264 Laurie Trager 7 11 11 11:25.4 11:25.4

2 3262 Olivia Nelson 8 51 62 13:05.1 24:30.6

3 3265 Lisa Trager 7 55 117 13:09.6 37:40.2

4 3260 Allison Deruiter 8 60 177 13:20.3 51:00.6

5 3263 Samantha Proctor 7 75 252 14:11.6 1:05:12.2

6 3261 Kaley Greenman 7 90 342 16:02.8 1:21:15.1



Wyoming Lee Finish Position - 13



Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 1:05:55.5 Average Time: 13:11.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2720 Jordan Lovett 7 17 17 11:31.9 11:31.9

2 2722 Michelle Shepardson 7 26 43 11:59.0 23:31.0

3 2721 Anna Fishman 7 53 96 13:06.6 36:37.6

4 2727 Mariah Sund 7 77 173 14:14.5 50:52.1

5 2723 Emily Fishman 7 83 256 15:03.3 1:05:55.5

6 2726 Alondra Fernandez 7 84 340 15:14.6 1:21:10.2

7 2724 Alexiss Johnson 7 87 427 15:21.0 1:36:31.3

8 2725 Ellena Gonzalez 7 More Than 7 15:24.4 1:51:55.7

9 2728 Jasiel Ochoa 7 More Than 7 16:14.3 2:08:10.1

10 2729 Jisel Ochoa 7 More Than 7 17:45.1 2:25:55.2

11 2730 Alison Fisher 7 More Than 7 20:27.9 2:46:23.1

12 2731 Giselle Romero 7 More Than 7 21:28.5 3:07:51.7



Saranac Finish Position - 14



Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:05:31.9 Average Time: 13:06.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2763 Megan Wolters 8 29 29 12:09.9 12:09.9

2 2765 Miriam Price 7 44 73 12:46.6 24:56.6

3 2764 Kristi Mileski 8 50 123 13:01.8 37:58.4

4 2768 Holly Race 7 65 188 13:38.0 51:36.4

5 2766 Sydney Klutman 8 71 259 13:55.4 1:05:31.9

6 2770 Ali Beckhorn 8 74 333 14:10.5 1:19:42.5

7 2767 Cheyenne Brandt 8 76 409 14:12.6 1:33:55.1

8 2769 Liz Essig 8 More Than 7 15:01.8 1:48:57.0

9 2771 Allie Blundy 8 More Than 7 16:24.2 2:05:21.2

10 2772 Cheyenne Adair 8 More Than 7 17:09.9 2:22:31.1



Ithaca Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2774 Vanessa Waldron 8 Less Than 5 11:39.0 11:39.0

2 2775 Morgan Baublitz 7 Less Than 5 12:34.5 24:13.5

3 2777 Audrianna Gruesbeck 8 Less Than 5 13:37.3 37:50.8

4 2776 Bailey Scott 8 Less Than 5 16:35.2 54:26.1



Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3477 Emily Vanderberg 7 Less Than 5 13:53.0 13:53.0



Bellevue Mount Olivet Christian Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1459 Alivia Olmstead 7 Less Than 5 14:44.9 14:44.9



Breckenridge Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1495 Kirsten Olling 8 Less Than 5 9:58.5 9:58.5

2 1496 Sarah Beebe 8 Less Than 5 12:57.1 22:55.6



Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2759 Maegan Roach 7 Less Than 5 10:36.0 10:36.0

2 2761 Hannah Hubbard 7 Less Than 5 11:48.5 22:24.6

3 2760 Alicia Beck 8 Less Than 5 11:49.6 34:14.3

4 2762 Mikayla Tomandl 8 Less Than 5 14:03.8 48:18.1



Homer Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3418 Bailey Manis 00 Less Than 5 10:34.5 10:34.5

2 3415 Rebecca Wirebaugh 0 Less Than 5 12:44.9 23:19.5

3 3416 Molly Warner 0 Less Than 5 13:00.4 36:19.9



Fowler Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3446 Brooke Vanells 8 Less Than 5 10:50.8 10:50.8

2 3445 Claire Schafer 8 Less Than 5 13:49.0 24:39.8



Holland Black River Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2733 Eliza Beird 7 Less Than 5 11:46.2 11:46.2

2 2734 Lisette Boer 7 Less Than 5 14:30.6 26:16.8



Boys MS green-white division overall finish list



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age



1 1 2819 Keenan Rebera Lansing Catholic 9:16.7 6:11/M 7

2 2 2947 Tyler Wheeler Shepherd 9:35.2 6:23/M 7

3 3 2998 Steven Green W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 9:45.9 6:30/M 0

4 4 2789 Nate Woznick East Rockford 9:46.1 6:31/M 8

5 5 2852 Patrick Wood Ionia 9:50.1 6:33/M 8

6 6 2651 Adam Warners Grd Rapids Chrstn 9:52.8 6:35/M 0

7 7 2814 Ben Rentz Lansing Catholic 9:56.7 6:37/M 8

8 8 2740 Chris Lopez White Pine 9:58.4 6:39/M 8

9 9 2854 Matt Albano North Rockford 9:59.3 6:39/M 8

10 10 2807 Christopher Jacobsen Greenville 10:01.2 6:41/M 8

11 11 2715 Nick Vancise Alma 10:02.4 6:41/M 0

12 12 3086 Sam Syrjala Belding 10:08.2 6:45/M 8

13 13 2650 Noah Buteyn Grd Rapids Chrstn 10:09.4 6:46/M 0

14 14 2909 Kyle Spinner Grand Ledge Beagle 10:13.6 6:49/M 8

15 15 2652 Patrick Jonker Grd Rapids Chrstn 10:13.8 6:49/M 0

16 16 2862 Sam Lewis North Rockford 10:14.6 6:49/M 7

17 17 2818 Jeff Lorencen Lansing Catholic 10:16.0 6:51/M 7

18 18 2826 Teddy Terzian Lansing Catholic 10:16.9 6:51/M 7

19 19 2871 David Newberger North Rockford 10:17.1 6:51/M 7

20 20 2735 Antonio Williams White Pine 10:17.3 6:51/M 7

21 21 2701 Jacob Adams Alma 10:18.0 6:52/M 0

22 22 2893 John Castle Fremont 10:18.5 6:52/M 8

23 23 2869 Troy Truxton North Rockford 10:19.1 6:53/M 8

24 24 3023 Derek Gillman Coopersville 10:19.9 6:53/M 7

25 25 2756 Parker Eisengruber White Pine 10:20.1 6:53/M 7

26 26 1546 Wyatt Williams Grant 10:21.4 6:54/M 8

27 27 2653 Mark Dejong Grd Rapids Chrstn 10:23.2 6:55/M 0

28 28 2822 Philip Harrison Lansing Catholic 10:23.4 6:55/M 8

29 29 2654 Jim Vandyke Grd Rapids Chrstn 10:23.9 6:55/M 0

30 30 2705 Dom Garcia Alma 10:24.2 6:56/M 0

31 31 2745 Jake Lopez White Pine 10:24.5 6:56/M 7

32 32 2867 Mitchell Switzer North Rockford 10:24.9 6:56/M 7

33 33 2702 Jorge Benitez Alma 10:29.2 6:59/M 0

34 34 2823 Nick Sampson Lansing Catholic 10:30.2 7:00/M 8

35 35 2780 Justin Meuser East Rockford 10:35.2 7:03/M 8

36 36 2827 Teddy Jukovic Lansing Catholic 10:37.3 7:05/M 7

37 37 2928 Andrew Truszkowski Grd Rapids Catholic 10:38.9 7:05/M 8

38 38 2881 Chris Snow Ludington 10:39.4 7:06/M 8

39 39 2851 Luke Van Ess Ionia 10:40.6 7:07/M 8

40 40 2805 Jared Downing Greenville 10:41.5 7:07/M 8

41 41 2748 Joe Popielarz White Pine 10:42.6 7:08/M 8

42 42 2810 Nicholas Reamer Greenville 10:45.1 7:10/M 8

43 43 2899 Jonathan Cordes Grand Ledge Beagle 10:46.9 7:11/M 8

44 44 2991 Andrew Polasek Newaygo 10:48.4 7:12/M 7

45 45 2902 Thomas Jackson Grand Ledge Beagle 10:49.7 7:13/M 7

46 46 2754 Mitch Mynatt White Pine 10:50.0 7:13/M 7

47 47 2848 Collin Blundell Ionia 10:50.2 7:13/M 8

48 48 3001 Collin MacGregor W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 10:52.4 7:15/M 0

49 49 2873 Race Andersen Ludington 10:52.7 7:15/M 7

50 50 2712 Mason Molesky Alma 10:53.1 7:15/M 0

51 51 2945 Jordan Straus Shepherd 10:53.4 7:15/M 8

52 52 2880 Austin Sniegowski Ludington 10:53.8 7:15/M 7

53 53 2806 Austin (joel) Heron Greenville 10:54.0 7:16/M 8

54 54 2997 Yassin Gharib W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 10:54.8 7:16/M 0

55 55 2865 Patrick Salyer North Rockford 10:55.0 7:17/M 7

56 56 2897 Rollin Brummette Grand Ledge Beagle 10:55.8 7:17/M 8

57 57 2783 Kyle Syrba East Rockford 10:56.2 7:17/M 8

58 58 3081 Brady Blasher Belding 10:56.5 7:17/M 8

59 59 2835 Kole Eastman Ionia 10:57.1 7:18/M 7

60 60 2769 Andrew Chrisman East Rockford 10:57.8 7:18/M 8

61 61 3128 Aidan Pace Williamston 10:58.4 7:19/M 7

62 62 3120 Alan Sleight Williamston 10:58.6 7:19/M 8

63 63 2910 Jack Twarozynski Grand Ledge Beagle 10:59.5 7:19/M 7

64 64 3005 Khayman Vonreichbauer W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 11:00.8 7:20/M 0

65 65 2655 Drew Hendrikson Grd Rapids Chrstn 11:01.0 7:21/M 0

66 66 2734 Andrew Mikoleizik White Pine 11:01.2 7:21/M 7

67 (> 7) 2759 Steven Bednarz White Pine 11:01.5 7:21/M 8

68 67 2656 Cotter Koopman Grd Rapids Chrstn 11:01.7 7:21/M 0

69 (> 7) 2750 Max Cobb White Pine 11:02.5 7:21/M 8

70 68 2889 Curtis Jewett Fremont 11:04.9 7:23/M 8

71 69 2870 Will Zimmerman North Rockford 11:05.4 7:23/M 8

72 70 2984 Chris Holeman Newaygo 11:05.8 7:23/M 8

73 71 3113 Ben Nott Chippewa Hills 11:06.2 7:24/M 8

74 72 2921 Sam Lake Grd Rapids Catholic 11:06.6 7:24/M 7

75 73 3112 Corey Fron Chippewa Hills 11:08.9 7:25/M 8

76 74 2932 Seth Davis Shepherd 11:10.7 7:27/M 8

77 (> 7) 2760 Trevor Veselsky White Pine 11:12.5 7:28/M 8

78 75 3007 Daniel Young W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 11:12.9 7:28/M 0

79 (> 7) 2741 Chris Baldwin White Pine 11:15.4 7:30/M 8

80 (> 7) 2663 Bastian Bouman Grd Rapids Chrstn 11:15.6 7:30/M 0

81 76 2964 Riley Hawley Corunna 11:15.8 7:30/M 8

82 77 2892 Daniel Pearce Fremont 11:17.2 7:31/M 7

83 78 2711 Will Luetkemeir Alma 11:19.3 7:33/M 0

84 79 3018 Mitchell Ridley W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 11:20.5 7:33/M 0

85 (> 7) 2732 Alec Esparza White Pine 11:20.9 7:33/M 8

86 80 2775 Spencer Keating East Rockford 11:21.3 7:34/M 8

87 81 2837 Jon Griffin Ionia 11:21.7 7:34/M 7

88 82 2937 Andrew Hutchinson Shepherd 11:22.1 7:35/M 7

89 (> 7) 2742 Connor Szukhent White Pine 11:22.5 7:35/M 7

90 83 2891 Austin Nicholas Fremont 11:23.0 7:35/M 7

91 84 2877 Ben Jensen Ludington 11:23.9 7:35/M 7

92 85 3021 Riley Stroven Coopersville 11:24.4 7:36/M 8

93 86 2785 Brent Trewhella East Rockford 11:24.7 7:36/M 7

94 87 2776 Connor Kovack East Rockford 11:25.2 7:37/M 8

95 88 2930 Tory Childs Shepherd 11:26.8 7:37/M 7

96 89 2913 Nick Choryan Grd Rapids Catholic 11:27.5 7:38/M 8

97 (> 7) 2815 Brendan Caporale Lansing Catholic 11:28.3 7:39/M 7

98 90 3087 Chris Wucher Belding 11:29.9 7:39/M 8

99 91 2946 Andrew Sura Shepherd 11:30.2 7:40/M 8

100 (> 7) 2856 John Bazaire North Rockford 11:30.5 7:40/M 7

101 (> 7) 2790 Jack Wyatt East Rockford 11:30.8 7:40/M 8

102 92 2935 Cody Gruss Shepherd 11:31.1 7:41/M 8

103 (> 7) 2929 Andrew Brookens Shepherd 11:32.9 7:41/M 7

104 (> 7) 2767 Maxwell Brieden East Rockford 11:33.3 7:42/M 8

105 (> 7) 2942 Jacob Pifer Shepherd 11:33.6 7:42/M 8

106 93 2926 Nate Quam Grd Rapids Catholic 11:33.9 7:42/M 8

107 94 2965 Zak Hetfield Corunna 11:37.9 7:45/M 8

108 (> 7) 2743 Dylan Eurich White Pine 11:38.8 7:45/M 7

109 95 2988 Dallas Miller Newaygo 11:39.2 7:46/M 7

110 (> 7) 2673 Graham Carlton Grd Rapids Chrstn 11:39.4 7:46/M 0

111 96 3124 Tyler Rancour Williamston 11:41.2 7:47/M 7

112 97 2962 Bryant Freoff Corunna 11:42.1 7:48/M 8

113 98 2890 Glen Klahre Fremont 11:45.1 7:50/M 8

114 99 2987 Thomas Larson Newaygo 11:47.4 7:51/M 8

115 100 2999 Ty Hutchinson W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 11:48.1 7:52/M 0

116 101 2918 Jeff Harmon Grd Rapids Catholic 11:48.5 7:52/M 7

117 102 3084 Spencer Middling Belding 11:49.2 7:53/M 8

118 (> 7) 2872 Wahlburg David North Rockford 11:50.1 7:53/M 7

119 (> 7) 2753 Michael Bry White Pine 11:50.1 7:53/M 8

120 103 2916 Lee Gaiser Grd Rapids Catholic 11:50.7 7:53/M 7

121 (> 7) 2672 Philip Apol Grd Rapids Chrstn 11:51.0 7:54/M 0

122 (< 5) 2884 Jeffrey Krager Big Rapids 11:51.3 7:54/M 8

123 (> 7) 2664 Zac Corell Grd Rapids Chrstn 11:52.5 7:55/M 0

124 (> 7) 2666 Trevor Desibour Grd Rapids Chrstn 11:53.7 7:55/M 0

125 104 3025 Darren Smith Coopersville 11:54.4 7:56/M 7

126 (> 7) 2667 Spencer Roorda Grd Rapids Chrstn 11:55.0 7:57/M 0

127 105 2804 Jacob Barnhill Greenville 11:55.5 7:57/M 8

128 (> 7) 2940 Nick MacHuta Shepherd 11:55.8 7:57/M 7

129 106 2914 Alex Cook Grd Rapids Catholic 11:56.1 7:57/M 8

130 (> 7) 2860 Jacob Harper North Rockford 11:56.3 7:57/M 8

131 (> 7) 2749 Kyle Largent White Pine 11:57.0 7:58/M 8

132 (> 7) 2782 Andrew Stembaugh East Rockford 11:57.6 7:58/M 7

133 107 2986 Jourdan Kopp Newaygo 11:58.0 7:59/M 7

134 108 2875 Kyle Goven Ludington 11:58.9 7:59/M 8

135 (> 7) 2744 Ethan Davenport White Pine 11:59.2 7:59/M 8

136 (> 7) 2751 Michael Tuskey White Pine 11:59.5 7:59/M 8

137 109 1549 Ken Muir Grant 12:02.8 8:01/M 8

138 (> 7) 2943 Chad Sponsellor Shepherd 12:03.2 8:02/M 7

139 110 1548 Benancio Rodriguez Grant 12:04.5 8:03/M 7

140 111 3111 Austin Scott Chippewa Hills 12:04.7 8:03/M 7

141 (> 7) 3012 Nick Hall W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 12:04.9 8:03/M 0

142 112 1550 Brady Gort Grant 12:06.0 8:04/M 7

143 (> 7) 2996 Bryce Bolles W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 12:06.2 8:04/M 0

144 (> 7) 3009 Riley Aultman W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 12:06.4 8:04/M 0

145 113 2802 Zachary Spitzley Greenville 12:07.5 8:05/M 7

146 (> 7) 2923 Gabe Milanowski Grd Rapids Catholic 12:07.9 8:05/M 8

147 (< 5) 2886 Hunter Jacobs Big Rapids 12:08.3 8:05/M 7

148 (> 7) 3011 Jack Fleming W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 12:09.3 8:06/M 0

149 (> 7) 2736 Austin Allgood White Pine 12:09.7 8:06/M 7

150 (> 7) 2761 Tyler Baker White Pine 12:14.0 8:09/M 7

151 114 2853 Michael Yeomans Ionia 12:15.2 8:10/M 8

152 (> 7) 2924 Michael Nowicki Grd Rapids Catholic 12:17.3 8:11/M 8

153 (> 7) 2866 Chris Selasky North Rockford 12:17.8 8:11/M 7

154 115 2963 Tyler Frost Corunna 12:18.1 8:12/M 8

155 (> 7) 2668 Drew Faber Grd Rapids Chrstn 12:19.6 8:13/M 0

156 (> 7) 2941 Brian Palmer Shepherd 12:20.1 8:13/M 8

157 116 3118 Alexander Krantz Williamston 12:20.7 8:13/M 8

158 117 2710 Collin Lott Alma 12:21.0 8:14/M 0

159 (> 7) 2934 Kelly Gilbert Shepherd 12:23.2 8:15/M 8

160 118 3085 Leo Stubblefield Belding 12:25.1 8:17/M 7

161 (> 7) 2657 Nathan Westenbroek Grd Rapids Chrstn 12:25.3 8:17/M 0

162 (> 7) 2787 Austin Wisner East Rockford 12:25.9 8:17/M 8

163 (> 7) 3000 Christian Jurick W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 12:26.2 8:17/M 0

164 (> 7) 2858 Taylor Hahn North Rockford 12:27.0 8:18/M 8

165 (> 7) 3091 Jonah Hneckel East Rockford 12:29.9 8:19/M 7

166 (> 7) 2820 Kevin Issac Lansing Catholic 12:30.1 8:20/M 8

167 (> 7) 2855 Marcos Baraja North Rockford 12:30.3 8:20/M 8

168 (> 7) 2812 Aaron Ramirez-Roberts Lansing Catholic 12:31.0 8:21/M 8

169 (> 7) 2786 Paul Van Ess East Rockford 12:31.2 8:21/M 8

170 (> 7) 3004 Connor Price W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 12:31.4 8:21/M 0

171 (> 7) 3003 Eric Pierson W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 12:32.8 8:21/M 0

172 119 2803 Keegan Ballard Greenville 12:33.0 8:22/M 8

173 (> 7) 2660 Ben Naimo Grd Rapids Chrstn 12:33.7 8:22/M 0

174 (> 7) 2788 Justin Wisner East Rockford 12:35.1 8:23/M 8

175 (> 7) 3002 Brandon Murie W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 12:36.1 8:24/M 0

176 (> 7) 2944 Sam Sponsellor Shepherd 12:36.6 8:24/M 7

177 (> 7) 2912 Jacob Bowe Grd Rapids Catholic 12:36.9 8:24/M 7

178 (> 7) 2662 Ben Lafeldt Grd Rapids Chrstn 12:38.7 8:25/M 0

179 (> 7) 3008 Thomas Ammons W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 12:39.9 8:26/M 0

180 (> 7) 2770 Nick Clark East Rockford 12:41.7 8:27/M 8

181 (> 7) 1551 Alec Ochaskis Grd Rapids Catholic 12:41.9 8:27/M 7

182 (> 7) 2919 Zach Iacovoni Grd Rapids Catholic 12:43.8 8:29/M 8

183 (> 7) 3006 Kiegan White W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 12:44.1 8:29/M 0

184 (> 7) 2925 Eric Parks Grd Rapids Catholic 12:44.6 8:29/M 8

185 120 2992 Zach Poll Newaygo 12:45.1 8:30/M 8

186 121 2842 Vinnie Renucci Ionia 12:47.7 8:31/M 7

187 (> 7) 2845 Mike Sturm Ionia 12:48.5 8:32/M 7

188 (> 7) 2755 Nick Mitchell White Pine 12:49.0 8:33/M 7

189 (> 7) 2704 Bryce Devore Alma 12:49.5 8:33/M 0

190 (> 7) 2733 Andrew Ellsworth White Pine 12:52.2 8:35/M 7

191 (> 7) 2801 Dakota Matelski Greenville 12:52.4 8:35/M 7

192 (> 7) 2933 Ted Freedman Shepherd 12:53.6 8:35/M 8

193 122 3121 MacAlister Clover Williamston 12:54.6 8:36/M 8

194 (> 7) 2863 Travis McNmara North Rockford 12:57.2 8:38/M 7

195 (> 7) 2861 Gabe Kisielewski North Rockford 12:59.6 8:39/M 8

196 (> 7) 3013 Noah Hutchinson W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 13:04.2 8:43/M 0

197 (> 7) 3015 Alexander Murray W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 13:05.2 8:43/M 0

198 123 3119 Hunter Lyle Williamston 13:05.5 8:43/M 8

199 (> 7) 2758 Scott Laorr White Pine 13:05.8 8:43/M 8

200 (> 7) 2859 Nick Haines North Rockford 13:06.4 8:44/M 8

201 (> 7) 2661 Nate Griffioen Grd Rapids Chrstn 13:08.5 8:45/M 0

202 124 1547 Tyler Copron Grant 13:09.4 8:46/M 7

203 125 3027 Kyle Rasch Coopersville 13:10.4 8:47/M 7

204 126 2995 Darick Wilson Newaygo 13:12.3 8:48/M 8

205 127 3125 Josh Pincumbe Williamston 13:12.7 8:48/M 7

206 (> 7) 2714 Elijah Rutkowksi Alma 13:13.2 8:49/M 0

207 (> 7) 2841 Tim Mayer Ionia 13:13.5 8:49/M 7

208 128 3083 David Michelick Belding 13:14.4 8:49/M 8

209 (> 7) 2920 Abe Katt Grd Rapids Catholic 13:15.2 8:50/M 8

210 (> 7) 2708 Brennan Hall Alma 13:16.3 8:51/M 0

211 (> 7) 2994 Zach Vandam Newaygo 13:16.9 8:51/M 8

212 (> 7) 2915 Nick Coulson Grd Rapids Catholic 13:18.7 8:52/M 8

213 (> 7) 2917 Nick Gill Grd Rapids Catholic 13:20.1 8:53/M 7

214 (> 7) 2936 Jesse Holmes Shepherd 13:21.6 8:54/M 8

215 129 2966 Casey Smith Corunna 13:25.6 8:57/M 8

216 (> 7) 2665 Nick Procter Grd Rapids Chrstn 13:27.3 8:58/M 0

217 (> 7) 2739 Brandon Freudenstein White Pine 13:27.5 8:58/M 8

218 (> 7) 3123 Will Sevic Williamston 13:30.8 9:00/M 8

219 (> 7) 2850 Andrew Snarski Ionia 13:34.1 9:03/M 8

220 (> 7) 2844 Phillip Sipperley Ionia 13:35.1 9:03/M 7

221 (> 7) 2833 Diego Contreras Ionia 13:36.6 9:04/M 7

222 (> 7) 2808 Timothy Lovell Greenville 13:37.8 9:05/M 8

223 (> 7) 2939 Josh MacHuta Shepherd 13:42.6 9:08/M 7

224 130 2895 Jared Babcock Grand Ledge Beagle 13:43.0 9:09/M 7

225 (> 7) 2868 David Thorsen North Rockford 13:43.4 9:09/M 7

226 (> 7) 2757 Peter Jensen White Pine 13:43.6 9:09/M 7

227 131 2905 Darren Promer Grand Ledge Beagle 13:47.9 9:11/M 8

228 (> 7) 2922 Nick Link Grd Rapids Catholic 13:50.3 9:13/M 8

229 132 2888 Ian Klahre Fremont 14:03.3 9:22/M 7

230 (> 7) 2813 Moses Kone Lansing Catholic 14:06.3 9:24/M 7

231 (> 7) 2772 Adam Earl East Rockford 14:07.3 9:25/M 7

232 133 3024 Austin Lampe Coopersville 14:07.7 9:25/M 7

233 (> 7) 2768 Evan Cederquist East Rockford 14:08.4 9:25/M 8

234 (> 7) 2857 Ian Gusweiler North Rockford 14:10.0 9:27/M 7

235 (> 7) 2836 Alex Fountain Ionia 14:17.7 9:31/M 7

236 (> 7) 2670 Rob Oostindie Grd Rapids Chrstn 14:18.5 9:32/M 0

237 (> 7) 2784 Derek Syrba East Rockford 14:18.9 9:32/M 7

238 134 3108 Zach Bentley Chippewa Hills 14:20.4 9:33/M 7

239 (> 7) 2990 Colin Newton Newaygo 14:23.9 9:35/M 7

240 (> 7) 2713 Logan Pierce Alma 14:28.7 9:39/M 0

241 135 3110 Corey Godden Chippewa Hills 14:30.1 9:40/M 7

242 (> 7) 2738 Brachen Seipel White Pine 14:31.3 9:41/M 7

243 (> 7) 2989 Alex Newton Newaygo 14:47.1 9:51/M 6

244 (> 7) 3017 Brandon Richardson W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 14:49.7 9:53/M 0

245 (> 7) 2985 Adam Holeman Newaygo 14:57.2 9:58/M 6

246 (> 7) 2832 Jake Van Ess Ionia 14:57.8 9:58/M 6

247 (> 7) 2831 Ryan Reisbig Ionia 15:06.1 10:04/M 6

248 (> 7) 3129 Travis Carter Williamston 15:07.0 10:05/M 7

249 (> 7) 2839 Mike Hicks Ionia 15:07.7 10:05/M 7

250 (> 7) 2846 Dylan Tran Ionia 15:13.0 10:09/M 7

251 136 3082 Chance Bylsma Belding 15:16.8 10:11/M 8

252 (> 7) 3019 Avery Sacolic W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant 15:24.4 10:16/M 0



Boys MS green-white division team results



Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 50:09.8 Average Time: 10:01.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2819 Keenan Rebera 7 1 1 9:16.7 9:16.7

2 2814 Ben Rentz 8 7 8 9:56.7 19:13.4

3 2818 Jeff Lorencen 7 17 25 10:16.0 29:29.5

4 2826 Teddy Terzian 7 18 43 10:16.9 39:46.4

5 2822 Philip Harrison 8 28 71 10:23.4 50:09.8

6 2823 Nick Sampson 8 34 105 10:30.2 1:00:40.1

7 2827 Teddy Jukovic 7 36 141 10:37.3 1:11:17.4

8 2815 Brendan Caporale 7 More Than 7 11:28.3 1:22:45.8

9 2820 Kevin Issac 8 More Than 7 12:30.1 1:35:16.0

10 2812 Aaron Ramirez-Roberts 8 More Than 7 12:31.0 1:47:47.0

11 2813 Moses Kone 7 More Than 7 14:06.3 2:01:53.4



Grand Rapids Christian Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 51:03.3 Average Time: 10:12.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2651 Adam Warners 0 6 6 9:52.8 9:52.8

2 2650 Noah Buteyn 0 13 19 10:09.4 20:02.2

3 2652 Patrick Jonker 0 15 34 10:13.8 30:16.1

4 2653 Mark Dejong 0 27 61 10:23.2 40:39.3

5 2654 Jim Vandyke 0 29 90 10:23.9 51:03.3

6 2655 Drew Hendrikson 0 65 155 11:01.0 1:02:04.3

7 2656 Cotter Koopman 0 67 222 11:01.7 1:13:06.1

8 2663 Bastian Bouman 0 More Than 7 11:15.6 1:24:21.8

9 2673 Graham Carlton 0 More Than 7 11:39.4 1:36:01.2

10 2672 Philip Apol 0 More Than 7 11:51.0 1:47:52.3

11 2664 Zac Corell 0 More Than 7 11:52.5 1:59:44.9

12 2666 Trevor Desibour 0 More Than 7 11:53.7 2:11:38.7

13 2667 Spencer Roorda 0 More Than 7 11:55.0 2:23:33.7

14 2668 Drew Faber 0 More Than 7 12:19.6 2:35:53.3

15 2657 Nathan Westenbroek 0 More Than 7 12:25.3 2:48:18.6

16 2660 Ben Naimo 0 More Than 7 12:33.7 3:00:52.4

17 2662 Ben Lafeldt 0 More Than 7 12:38.7 3:13:31.2

18 2661 Nate Griffioen 0 More Than 7 13:08.5 3:26:39.7

19 2665 Nick Procter 0 More Than 7 13:27.3 3:40:07.1

20 2670 Rob Oostindie 0 More Than 7 14:18.5 3:54:25.6



North Rockford Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 51:15.2 Average Time: 10:15.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2854 Matt Albano 8 9 9 9:59.3 9:59.3

2 2862 Sam Lewis 7 16 25 10:14.6 20:14.0

3 2871 David Newberger 7 19 44 10:17.1 30:31.1

4 2869 Troy Truxton 8 23 67 10:19.1 40:50.2

5 2867 Mitchell Switzer 7 32 99 10:24.9 51:15.2

6 2865 Patrick Salyer 7 55 154 10:55.0 1:02:10.2

7 2870 Will Zimmerman 8 69 223 11:05.4 1:13:15.6

8 2856 John Bazaire 7 More Than 7 11:30.5 1:24:46.2

9 2872 Wahlburg David 7 More Than 7 11:50.1 1:36:36.3

10 2860 Jacob Harper 8 More Than 7 11:56.3 1:48:32.7

11 2866 Chris Selasky 7 More Than 7 12:17.8 2:00:50.6

12 2858 Taylor Hahn 8 More Than 7 12:27.0 2:13:17.6

13 2855 Marcos Baraja 8 More Than 7 12:30.3 2:25:48.0

14 2863 Travis McNmara 7 More Than 7 12:57.2 2:38:45.2

15 2861 Gabe Kisielewski 8 More Than 7 12:59.6 2:51:44.8

16 2859 Nick Haines 8 More Than 7 13:06.4 3:04:51.3

17 2868 David Thorsen 7 More Than 7 13:43.4 3:18:34.7

18 2857 Ian Gusweiler 7 More Than 7 14:10.0 3:32:44.8



White Pine Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 51:43.1 Average Time: 10:20.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2740 Chris Lopez 8 8 8 9:58.4 9:58.4

2 2735 Antonio Williams 7 20 28 10:17.3 20:15.8

3 2756 Parker Eisengruber 7 25 53 10:20.1 30:35.9

4 2745 Jake Lopez 7 31 84 10:24.5 41:00.4

5 2748 Joe Popielarz 8 41 125 10:42.6 51:43.1

6 2754 Mitch Mynatt 7 46 171 10:50.0 1:02:33.1

7 2734 Andrew Mikoleizik 7 66 237 11:01.2 1:13:34.4

8 2759 Steven Bednarz 8 More Than 7 11:01.5 1:24:35.9

9 2750 Max Cobb 8 More Than 7 11:02.5 1:35:38.5

10 2760 Trevor Veselsky 8 More Than 7 11:12.5 1:46:51.0

11 2741 Chris Baldwin 8 More Than 7 11:15.4 1:58:06.5

12 2732 Alec Esparza 8 More Than 7 11:20.9 2:09:27.5

13 2742 Connor Szukhent 7 More Than 7 11:22.5 2:20:50.0

14 2743 Dylan Eurich 7 More Than 7 11:38.8 2:32:28.9

15 2753 Michael Bry 8 More Than 7 11:50.1 2:44:19.0

16 2749 Kyle Largent 8 More Than 7 11:57.0 2:56:16.0

17 2744 Ethan Davenport 8 More Than 7 11:59.2 3:08:15.3

18 2751 Michael Tuskey 8 More Than 7 11:59.5 3:20:14.8

19 2736 Austin Allgood 7 More Than 7 12:09.7 3:32:24.6

20 2761 Tyler Baker 7 More Than 7 12:14.0 3:44:38.6

21 2755 Nick Mitchell 7 More Than 7 12:49.0 3:57:27.6

22 2733 Andrew Ellsworth 7 More Than 7 12:52.2 4:10:19.9

23 2758 Scott Laorr 8 More Than 7 13:05.8 4:23:25.7

24 2739 Brandon Freudenstein 8 More Than 7 13:27.5 4:36:53.3

25 2757 Peter Jensen 7 More Than 7 13:43.6 4:50:36.9

26 2738 Brachen Seipel 7 More Than 7 14:31.3 5:05:08.3



Alma Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 52:07.0 Average Time: 10:25.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2715 Nick Vancise 0 11 11 10:02.4 10:02.4

2 2701 Jacob Adams 0 21 32 10:18.0 20:20.5

3 2705 Dom Garcia 0 30 62 10:24.2 30:44.7

4 2702 Jorge Benitez 0 33 95 10:29.2 41:13.9

5 2712 Mason Molesky 0 50 145 10:53.1 52:07.0

6 2711 Will Luetkemeir 0 78 223 11:19.3 1:03:26.4

7 2710 Collin Lott 0 117 340 12:21.0 1:15:47.4

8 2704 Bryce Devore 0 More Than 7 12:49.5 1:28:37.0

9 2714 Elijah Rutkowksi 0 More Than 7 13:13.2 1:41:50.2

10 2708 Brennan Hall 0 More Than 7 13:16.3 1:55:06.5

11 2713 Logan Pierce 0 More Than 7 14:28.7 2:09:35.3



Grand Ledge Beagle Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 53:45.7 Average Time: 10:45.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2909 Kyle Spinner 8 14 14 10:13.6 10:13.6

2 2899 Jonathan Cordes 8 43 57 10:46.9 21:00.6

3 2902 Thomas Jackson 7 45 102 10:49.7 31:50.4

4 2897 Rollin Brummette 8 56 158 10:55.8 42:46.2

5 2910 Jack Twarozynski 7 63 221 10:59.5 53:45.7

6 2895 Jared Babcock 7 130 351 13:43.0 1:07:28.8

7 2905 Darren Promer 8 131 482 13:47.9 1:21:16.8



Ionia Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 53:39.9 Average Time: 10:43.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2852 Patrick Wood 8 5 5 9:50.1 9:50.1

2 2851 Luke Van Ess 8 39 44 10:40.6 20:30.8

3 2848 Collin Blundell 8 47 91 10:50.2 31:21.0

4 2835 Kole Eastman 7 59 150 10:57.1 42:18.2

5 2837 Jon Griffin 7 81 231 11:21.7 53:39.9

6 2853 Michael Yeomans 8 114 345 12:15.2 1:05:55.1

7 2842 Vinnie Renucci 7 121 466 12:47.7 1:18:42.9

8 2845 Mike Sturm 7 More Than 7 12:48.5 1:31:31.4

9 2841 Tim Mayer 7 More Than 7 13:13.5 1:44:45.0

10 2850 Andrew Snarski 8 More Than 7 13:34.1 1:58:19.2

11 2844 Phillip Sipperley 7 More Than 7 13:35.1 2:11:54.3

12 2833 Diego Contreras 7 More Than 7 13:36.6 2:25:31.0

13 2836 Alex Fountain 7 More Than 7 14:17.7 2:39:48.7

14 2832 Jake Van Ess 6 More Than 7 14:57.8 2:54:46.6

15 2831 Ryan Reisbig 6 More Than 7 15:06.1 3:09:52.8

16 2839 Mike Hicks 7 More Than 7 15:07.7 3:25:00.5

17 2846 Dylan Tran 7 More Than 7 15:13.0 3:40:13.5



East Rockford Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 236 Team Score (times): 53:36.8 Average Time: 10:43.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2789 Nate Woznick 8 4 4 9:46.1 9:46.1

2 2780 Justin Meuser 8 35 39 10:35.2 20:21.3

3 2783 Kyle Syrba 8 57 96 10:56.2 31:17.5

4 2769 Andrew Chrisman 8 60 156 10:57.8 42:15.4

5 2775 Spencer Keating 8 80 236 11:21.3 53:36.8

6 2785 Brent Trewhella 7 86 322 11:24.7 1:05:01.6

7 2776 Connor Kovack 8 87 409 11:25.2 1:16:26.8

8 2790 Jack Wyatt 8 More Than 7 11:30.8 1:27:57.6

9 2767 Maxwell Brieden 8 More Than 7 11:33.3 1:39:31.0

10 2782 Andrew Stembaugh 7 More Than 7 11:57.6 1:51:28.7

11 2787 Austin Wisner 8 More Than 7 12:25.9 2:03:54.6

12 3091 Jonah Hneckel 7 More Than 7 12:29.9 2:16:24.6

13 2786 Paul Van Ess 8 More Than 7 12:31.2 2:28:55.8

14 2788 Justin Wisner 8 More Than 7 12:35.1 2:41:31.0

15 2770 Nick Clark 8 More Than 7 12:41.7 2:54:12.7

16 2772 Adam Earl 7 More Than 7 14:07.3 3:08:20.0

17 2768 Evan Cederquist 8 More Than 7 14:08.4 3:22:28.5

18 2784 Derek Syrba 7 More Than 7 14:18.9 3:36:47.4



Mount Pleasant West Intermediate Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 53:47.0 Average Time: 10:45.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2998 Steven Green 0 3 3 9:45.9 9:45.9

2 3001 Collin MacGregor 0 48 51 10:52.4 20:38.4

3 2997 Yassin Gharib 0 54 105 10:54.8 31:33.2

4 3005 Khayman Vonreichbauer 0 64 169 11:00.8 42:34.1

5 3007 Daniel Young 0 75 244 11:12.9 53:47.0

6 3018 Mitchell Ridley 0 79 323 11:20.5 1:05:07.6

7 2999 Ty Hutchinson 0 100 423 11:48.1 1:16:55.7

8 3012 Nick Hall 0 More Than 7 12:04.9 1:29:00.7

9 2996 Bryce Bolles 0 More Than 7 12:06.2 1:41:07.0

10 3009 Riley Aultman 0 More Than 7 12:06.4 1:53:13.4

11 3011 Jack Fleming 0 More Than 7 12:09.3 2:05:22.7

12 3000 Christian Jurick 0 More Than 7 12:26.2 2:17:49.0

13 3004 Connor Price 0 More Than 7 12:31.4 2:30:20.4

14 3003 Eric Pierson 0 More Than 7 12:32.8 2:42:53.3

15 3002 Brandon Murie 0 More Than 7 12:36.1 2:55:29.4

16 3008 Thomas Ammons 0 More Than 7 12:39.9 3:08:09.3

17 3006 Kiegan White 0 More Than 7 12:44.1 3:20:53.5

18 3013 Noah Hutchinson 0 More Than 7 13:04.2 3:33:57.8

19 3015 Alexander Murray 0 More Than 7 13:05.2 3:47:03.0

20 3017 Brandon Richardson 0 More Than 7 14:49.7 4:01:52.8

21 3019 Avery Sacolic 0 More Than 7 15:24.4 4:17:17.2



Greenville Finish Position - 10



Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 54:17.5 Average Time: 10:51.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2807 Christopher Jacobsen 8 10 10 10:01.2 10:01.2

2 2805 Jared Downing 8 40 50 10:41.5 20:42.7

3 2810 Nicholas Reamer 8 42 92 10:45.1 31:27.8

4 2806 Austin (joel) Heron 8 53 145 10:54.0 42:21.9

5 2804 Jacob Barnhill 8 105 250 11:55.5 54:17.5

6 2802 Zachary Spitzley 7 113 363 12:07.5 1:06:25.0

7 2803 Keegan Ballard 8 119 482 12:33.0 1:18:58.0

8 2801 Dakota Matelski 7 More Than 7 12:52.4 1:31:50.5

9 2808 Timothy Lovell 8 More Than 7 13:37.8 1:45:28.3



Shepherd Finish Position - 11



Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 54:28.3 Average Time: 10:53.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2947 Tyler Wheeler 7 2 2 9:35.2 9:35.2

2 2945 Jordan Straus 8 51 53 10:53.4 20:28.6

3 2932 Seth Davis 8 74 127 11:10.7 31:39.3

4 2937 Andrew Hutchinson 7 82 209 11:22.1 43:01.4

5 2930 Tory Childs 7 88 297 11:26.8 54:28.3

6 2946 Andrew Sura 8 91 388 11:30.2 1:05:58.5

7 2935 Cody Gruss 8 92 480 11:31.1 1:17:29.6

8 2929 Andrew Brookens 7 More Than 7 11:32.9 1:29:02.6

9 2942 Jacob Pifer 8 More Than 7 11:33.6 1:40:36.3

10 2940 Nick MacHuta 7 More Than 7 11:55.8 1:52:32.1

11 2943 Chad Sponsellor 7 More Than 7 12:03.2 2:04:35.4

12 2941 Brian Palmer 8 More Than 7 12:20.1 2:16:55.6

13 2934 Kelly Gilbert 8 More Than 7 12:23.2 2:29:18.8

14 2944 Sam Sponsellor 7 More Than 7 12:36.6 2:41:55.5

15 2933 Ted Freedman 8 More Than 7 12:53.6 2:54:49.2

16 2936 Jesse Holmes 8 More Than 7 13:21.6 3:08:10.8

17 2939 Josh MacHuta 7 More Than 7 13:42.6 3:21:53.5



Ludington Finish Position - 12



Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times): 55:48.8 Average Time: 11:09.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2881 Chris Snow 8 38 38 10:39.4 10:39.4

2 2873 Race Andersen 7 49 87 10:52.7 21:32.1

3 2880 Austin Sniegowski 7 52 139 10:53.8 32:25.9

4 2877 Ben Jensen 7 84 223 11:23.9 43:49.9

5 2875 Kyle Goven 8 108 331 11:58.9 55:48.8



Fremont Finish Position - 13



Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times): 55:48.9 Average Time: 11:09.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2893 John Castle 8 22 22 10:18.5 10:18.5

2 2889 Curtis Jewett 8 68 90 11:04.9 21:23.5

3 2892 Daniel Pearce 7 77 167 11:17.2 32:40.7

4 2891 Austin Nicholas 7 83 250 11:23.0 44:03.7

5 2890 Glen Klahre 8 98 348 11:45.1 55:48.9

6 2888 Ian Klahre 7 132 480 14:03.3 1:09:52.2



Belding Finish Position - 14



Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 56:49.0 Average Time: 11:21.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3086 Sam Syrjala 8 12 12 10:08.2 10:08.2

2 3081 Brady Blasher 8 58 70 10:56.5 21:04.7

3 3087 Chris Wucher 8 90 160 11:29.9 32:34.6

4 3084 Spencer Middling 8 102 262 11:49.2 44:23.8

5 3085 Leo Stubblefield 7 118 380 12:25.1 56:49.0

6 3083 David Michelick 8 128 508 13:14.4 1:10:03.5

7 3082 Chance Bylsma 8 136 644 15:16.8 1:25:20.3



Grand Rapids Catholic Finish Position - 15



Team Score (places): 392 Team Score (times): 56:35.6 Average Time: 11:19.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2928 Andrew Truszkowski 8 37 37 10:38.9 10:38.9

2 2921 Sam Lake 7 72 109 11:06.6 21:45.6

3 2913 Nick Choryan 8 89 198 11:27.5 33:13.1

4 2926 Nate Quam 8 93 291 11:33.9 44:47.1

5 2918 Jeff Harmon 7 101 392 11:48.5 56:35.6

6 2916 Lee Gaiser 7 103 495 11:50.7 1:08:26.4

7 2914 Alex Cook 8 106 601 11:56.1 1:20:22.5

8 2923 Gabe Milanowski 8 More Than 7 12:07.9 1:32:30.5

9 2924 Michael Nowicki 8 More Than 7 12:17.3 1:44:47.9

10 2912 Jacob Bowe 7 More Than 7 12:36.9 1:57:24.8

11 1551 Alec Ochaskis 7 More Than 7 12:41.9 2:10:06.7

12 2919 Zach Iacovoni 8 More Than 7 12:43.8 2:22:50.5

13 2925 Eric Parks 8 More Than 7 12:44.6 2:35:35.2

14 2920 Abe Katt 8 More Than 7 13:15.2 2:48:50.4

15 2915 Nick Coulson 8 More Than 7 13:18.7 3:02:09.2

16 2917 Nick Gill 7 More Than 7 13:20.1 3:15:29.3

17 2922 Nick Link 8 More Than 7 13:50.3 3:29:19.6



Newaygo Finish Position - 16



Team Score (places): 415 Team Score (times): 57:18.9 Average Time: 11:27.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2991 Andrew Polasek 7 44 44 10:48.4 10:48.4

2 2984 Chris Holeman 8 70 114 11:05.8 21:54.2

3 2988 Dallas Miller 7 95 209 11:39.2 33:33.4

4 2987 Thomas Larson 8 99 308 11:47.4 45:20.8

5 2986 Jourdan Kopp 7 107 415 11:58.0 57:18.9

6 2992 Zach Poll 8 120 535 12:45.1 1:10:04.0

7 2995 Darick Wilson 8 126 661 13:12.3 1:23:16.3

8 2994 Zach Vandam 8 More Than 7 13:16.9 1:36:33.3

9 2990 Colin Newton 7 More Than 7 14:23.9 1:50:57.2

10 2989 Alex Newton 6 More Than 7 14:47.1 2:05:44.3

11 2985 Adam Holeman 6 More Than 7 14:57.2 2:20:41.5



Williamston Finish Position - 17



Team Score (places): 457 Team Score (times): 58:53.8 Average Time: 11:46.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3128 Aidan Pace 7 61 61 10:58.4 10:58.4

2 3120 Alan Sleight 8 62 123 10:58.6 21:57.1

3 3124 Tyler Rancour 7 96 219 11:41.2 33:38.4

4 3118 Alexander Krantz 8 116 335 12:20.7 45:59.1

5 3121 MacAlister Clover 8 122 457 12:54.6 58:53.8

6 3119 Hunter Lyle 8 123 580 13:05.5 1:11:59.4

7 3125 Josh Pincumbe 7 127 707 13:12.7 1:25:12.1

8 3123 Will Sevic 8 More Than 7 13:30.8 1:38:42.9

9 3129 Travis Carter 7 More Than 7 15:07.0 1:53:49.9



Coopersville Finish Position - 18



Team Score (places): 471 Team Score (times): 1:00:57.0 Average Time: 12:11.4



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3023 Derek Gillman 7 24 24 10:19.9 10:19.9

2 3021 Riley Stroven 8 85 109 11:24.4 21:44.3

3 3025 Darren Smith 7 104 213 11:54.4 33:38.8

4 3027 Kyle Rasch 7 125 338 13:10.4 46:49.2

5 3024 Austin Lampe 7 133 471 14:07.7 1:00:57.0



Grant Finish Position - 19



Team Score (places): 481 Team Score (times): 59:44.3 Average Time: 11:56.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1546 Wyatt Williams 8 26 26 10:21.4 10:21.4

2 1549 Ken Muir 8 109 135 12:02.8 22:24.3

3 1548 Benancio Rodriguez 7 110 245 12:04.5 34:28.8

4 1550 Brady Gort 7 112 357 12:06.0 46:34.9

5 1547 Tyler Copron 7 124 481 13:09.4 59:44.3



Corunna Finish Position - 20



Team Score (places): 511 Team Score (times): 1:00:19.7 Average Time: 12:03.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2964 Riley Hawley 8 76 76 11:15.8 11:15.8

2 2965 Zak Hetfield 8 94 170 11:37.9 22:53.8

3 2962 Bryant Freoff 8 97 267 11:42.1 34:35.9

4 2963 Tyler Frost 8 115 382 12:18.1 46:54.0

5 2966 Casey Smith 8 129 511 13:25.6 1:00:19.7



Remus Chippewa Hills Finish Position - 21



Team Score (places): 524 Team Score (times): 1:03:10.6 Average Time: 12:38.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3113 Ben Nott 8 71 71 11:06.2 11:06.2

2 3112 Corey Fron 8 73 144 11:08.9 22:15.2

3 3111 Austin Scott 7 111 255 12:04.7 34:19.9

4 3108 Zach Bentley 7 134 389 14:20.4 48:40.4

5 3110 Corey Godden 7 135 524 14:30.1 1:03:10.6



Big Rapids Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2884 Jeffrey Krager 8 Less Than 5 11:51.3 11:51.3

2 2886 Hunter Jacobs 7 Less Than 5 12:08.3 23:59.7



Boys MS blue-gold division overall finish list

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace

1 Will Wilson Kent City 8 1 M 8- 8 9:05.0 6:03/M

2 Kyle Brumm Maple Valley 8 2 M 8- 8 9:29.8 6:19/M

3 Adam Schafer Fowler 8 3 M 8- 8 9:47.5 6:31/M

4 Jeff Rumsey Hesperia 8 4 M 8- 8 9:50.4 6:33/M

5 Joe Brushhaber Harbor Springs 8 5 M 8- 8 9:50.6 6:33/M

6 Colin Shaw Ithaca 8 6 M 8- 8 9:50.8 6:33/M

7 Austin Mena Potterville 8 7 M 8- 8 10:14.4 6:49/M

8 Aj Schmiedeknecht Potterville 8 8 M 8- 8 10:14.8 6:49/M

9 Nick Pung Beal City 7 1 M 1- 7 10:18.4 6:52/M

10 Nathan Sabo McBain 7 2 M 1- 7 10:19.0 6:53/M

11 Sam Benedict Maple Valley 8 9 M 8- 8 10:20.5 6:53/M

12 Nathan Stagg McBain 8 10 M 8- 8 10:25.3 6:57/M

13 Tyler Craig Carson City-Crystal 0 1 M 0- 0 10:27.0 6:58/M

14 Hunter Nivison Clare 0 2 M 0- 0 10:27.7 6:58/M

15 Tyler Sterk McBain 7 3 M 1- 7 10:28.8 6:59/M

16 Cooper Terry Sacred Heart Acad. 0 3 M 0- 0 10:29.1 6:59/M

17 Nolan Feldpaush Fowler 7 4 M 1- 7 10:30.2 7:00/M

18 Lindsay Brown Breckenridge 8 11 M 8- 8 10:30.7 7:00/M

19 Lucas Crisanti Hanover-Horton 8 12 M 8- 8 10:30.9 7:00/M

20 Colton Carew, Kent City 7 5 M 1- 7 10:32.5 7:01/M

21 Randy Johnson Fulton 0 4 M 0- 0 10:33.7 7:02/M

22 Joseph Britt Holland Black River 7 6 M 1- 7 10:35.1 7:03/M

23 Brad Bale Fennville 8 13 M 8- 8 10:37.0 7:05/M

24 Ceasar Gonzales Fennville 8 14 M 8- 8 10:39.5 7:06/M

25 Bram Desaegher Ithaca 7 7 M 1- 7 10:40.8 7:07/M

26 Brice Thelen Fowler 8 15 M 8- 8 10:42.5 7:08/M

27 Jim English Sacred Heart Acad. 0 5 M 0- 0 10:49.0 7:13/M

28 Gavin Towery Homer 0 6 M 0- 0 10:49.9 7:13/M

29 Jacob Pline Fowler 7 8 M 1- 7 10:50.8 7:13/M

30 John Lambrecht Ithaca 7 9 M 1- 7 10:51.2 7:14/M

31 Drew Bierstetel Fowler 7 10 M 1- 7 10:51.4 7:14/M

32 Matt Donley Potterville 7 11 M 1- 7 10:51.8 7:14/M

33 Carlos Mendoza Fennville 8 16 M 8- 8 10:53.7 7:15/M

34 Zach Schreur Holland Black River 7 12 M 1- 7 10:53.9 7:15/M

35 Quinn Kaspriak McBain 7 13 M 1- 7 10:54.8 7:16/M

36 Pedro Mendoza Fennville 8 17 M 8- 8 10:56.9 7:17/M

37 Kyle Demski Saranac 8 18 M 8- 8 11:01.8 7:21/M

38 Kyle Spitzley Pewamo-Westphalia 0 7 M 0- 0 11:03.1 7:22/M

39 Kolin Groom Potterville 7 14 M 1- 7 11:03.7 7:22/M

40 David Jacobs Hesperia 8 19 M 8- 8 11:04.9 7:23/M

41 Greg Shaffer Saranac 8 20 M 8- 8 11:05.9 7:23/M

42 Brendan Klynstra Saranac 7 15 M 1- 7 11:06.9 7:24/M

43 Sam Traver Potterville 7 16 M 1- 7 11:08.3 7:25/M

44 Brandon Skinner Kelloggsville 7 17 M 1- 7 11:09.1 7:26/M

45 Jeff Ohnling Hesperia 7 18 M 1- 7 11:10.4 7:27/M

46 Noah Schneider Ithaca 7 19 M 1- 7 11:12.7 7:28/M

47 Kapo Suarez Kelloggsville 7 20 M 1- 7 11:15.6 7:30/M

48 Virgil Fuerst Fennville 8 21 M 8- 8 11:17.1 7:31/M

49 Tommy Schutter, Kent City 8 22 M 8- 8 11:17.4 7:31/M

50 Collin Lambert Sacred Heart Acad. 0 8 M 0- 0 11:17.7 7:31/M

51 Matt Childs Hanover-Horton 8 23 M 8- 8 11:18.3 7:32/M

52 Matt Starry St. Louis 7 21 M 1- 7 11:19.0 7:33/M

53 Kim O'Connell Hanover-Horton 8 24 M 8- 8 11:19.6 7:33/M

54 Kishawn Hankston-Clark Wyoming Lee 7 22 M 1- 7 11:21.2 7:34/M

55 Benett Tomandl Creative Technologi 7 23 M 1- 7 11:23.3 7:35/M

56 Sullivan Malenfant Holton 7 24 M 1- 7 11:28.1 7:39/M

57 Preston Miller Fowler 7 25 M 1- 7 11:29.4 7:39/M

58 Jake Harrell Potterville 8 25 M 8- 8 11:31.0 7:41/M

59 Alec Badgley Potterville 7 26 M 1- 7 11:33.6 7:42/M

60 Mario Vega Fennville 8 26 M 8- 8 11:35.3 7:43/M

61 Brian Trager McBain 7 27 M 1- 7 11:35.5 7:43/M

62 Hunter Weeks Homer 0 9 M 0- 0 11:45.7 7:50/M

63 Alex Conz Sacred Heart Acad. 0 10 M 0- 0 11:49.6 7:53/M

64 Taylor Martineau McBain 7 28 M 1- 7 11:52.3 7:55/M

65 Tyler Swansen Holland Black River 7 29 M 1- 7 11:54.7 7:56/M

66 Joey McKeown Hesperia 8 27 M 8- 8 11:57.0 7:58/M

67 Aiden Knoll Holland Black River 7 30 M 1- 7 11:58.6 7:59/M

68 Wyatt Haner Saranac 7 31 M 1- 7 12:00.4 8:00/M

69 Dimitry Slaughter Wyoming Lee 7 32 M 1- 7 12:02.7 8:01/M

70 Damon Parr Wyoming Lee 7 33 M 1- 7 12:03.1 8:02/M

71 Brett Siewertson West Mich Lutheran 8 28 M 8- 8 12:05.7 8:03/M

72 Trevor Farr Wyoming Lee 7 34 M 1- 7 12:05.9 8:03/M

73 Jonathan Andrade Fennville 7 35 M 1- 7 12:10.2 8:07/M

74 Zach Spencley Holland Black River 7 36 M 1- 7 12:13.1 8:09/M

75 Kyle Loos Beal City 7 37 M 1- 7 12:14.0 8:09/M

76 Jacob Mayle McBain 8 29 M 8- 8 12:14.3 8:09/M

77 Austin Keiser Hanover-Horton 7 38 M 1- 7 12:17.4 8:11/M

78 Hunter Rosema Hesperia 7 39 M 1- 7 12:17.8 8:11/M

79 Austin Yeakey Homer 0 11 M 0- 0 12:28.4 8:19/M

80 Jonathan Little St. Louis 7 40 M 1- 7 12:29.2 8:19/M

81 Jacob Westbrook Carson City-Crystal 0 12 M 0- 0 12:29.7 8:19/M

82 Ryan Schmuck Fennville 8 30 M 8- 8 12:32.4 8:21/M

83 Matt Miller Potterville 8 31 M 8- 8 12:39.4 8:26/M

84 Cameron Poisson Wyoming Lee 7 41 M 1- 7 12:44.9 8:29/M

85 Hayden Willis Homer 0 13 M 0- 0 12:47.6 8:31/M

86 Caleb Freestone Ithaca 7 42 M 1- 7 12:53.6 8:35/M

87 Mason Seifert Hanover-Horton 7 43 M 1- 7 12:56.8 8:37/M

88 James Cook, Kent City 7 44 M 1- 7 12:59.2 8:39/M

89 Ishan Vashishta Sacred Heart Acad. 0 14 M 0- 0 13:04.3 8:43/M

90 Cash McClintock Wyoming Lee 7 45 M 1- 7 13:06.7 8:44/M

91 Zach Bellinger Beal City 7 46 M 1- 7 13:06.9 8:44/M

92 James Kolb Beal City 7 47 M 1- 7 13:07.1 8:45/M

93 Logan Risner Saranac 8 32 M 8- 8 13:18.7 8:52/M

94 Vincent Gray Clare 0 15 M 0- 0 13:24.1 8:56/M

95 Nick Bellar Potterville 7 48 M 1- 7 13:40.0 9:07/M

96 Michael Farr Wyoming Lee 7 49 M 1- 7 13:43.1 9:09/M

97 Devon Parr Wyoming Lee 7 50 M 1- 7 13:52.7 9:15/M

98 Aaron Visser Hanover-Horton 8 33 M 8- 8 13:55.0 9:17/M

99 Allan Dowling Hanover-Horton 7 51 M 1- 7 14:16.5 9:31/M

100 Chris Marvil Homer 0 16 M 0- 0 14:18.3 9:32/M

101 Tom Marvil Homer 0 17 M 0- 0 14:20.8 9:33/M

102 Bobby Tillery Fennville 7 52 M 1- 7 14:25.7 9:37/M

103 Chase Wellman McBain 7 53 M 1- 7 14:27.6 9:38/M

104 Lois Lopez Wyoming Lee 7 54 M 1- 7 14:31.3 9:41/M

105 Payton Kraus Hesperia 7 55 M 1- 7 14:35.9 9:43/M

106 Eli Tanner Hanover-Horton 8 34 M 8- 8 14:37.4 9:45/M

107 Spencer Silveus Hanover-Horton 7 56 M 1- 7 14:48.5 9:52/M

108 Kyler Phillips Clare 0 18 M 0- 0 14:51.7 9:54/M

109 Israel Gorrola Wyoming Lee 7 57 M 1- 7 14:51.9 9:54/M

110 Brooks Sawyer Saranac 8 35 M 8- 8 14:57.0 9:58/M

111 Ethan Manarin Hanover-Horton 7 58 M 1- 7 14:57.7 9:58/M

112 Brendon Silvernail Carson City-Crystal 0 19 M 0- 0 14:57.9 9:58/M

113 Eric Sinner West Mich Lutheran 8 36 M 8- 8 15:20.9 10:13/M

114 Brendan Gyulveszi Clare 7 59 M 1- 7 15:29.6 10:19/M

115 Jorge Evans Wyoming Lee 7 60 M 1- 7 15:34.6 10:23/M

116 Gabe Wadsworth Ithaca 7 61 M 1- 7 15:40.2 10:27/M

117 Corey Zeinstra Holland Black River 8 37 M 8- 8 15:46.1 10:31/M

118 Miguel Zavala Kelloggsville 7 62 M 1- 7 15:50.4 10:33/M

119 Lavonte Green Wyoming Lee 7 63 M 1- 7 15:56.8 10:37/M

120 Derek Decan Kelloggsville 7 64 M 1- 7 16:03.2 10:42/M

121 Jamie Rodriguez Kent City 0 1 M 0- 0 17:18.8 11:32/M

122 Patrick Schafer Beal City 8 38 M 8- 8 19:19.5 12:53/M

123 Gustavo Morales Fennville 0 20 M 0- 0 21:51.4 14:34/M



Boys MS blue-gold division team results



Fowler Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 52:42.5 Average Time: 10:32.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3115 Adam Schafer 8 2 2 9:47.5 9:47.5

2 2 Nolan Feldpaush 7 12 14 10:30.2 20:17.8

3 4 Brice Thelen 8 19 33 10:42.5 31:00.3

4 3 Jacob Pline 7 22 55 10:50.8 41:51.1

5 1 Drew Bierstetel 7 24 79 10:51.4 52:42.5

6 5 Preston Miller 7 44 123 11:29.4 1:04:11.9



Potterville Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 53:33.2 Average Time: 10:42.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3105 Austin Mena 8 5 5 10:14.4 10:14.4

2 3106 Aj Schmiedeknecht 8 6 11 10:14.8 20:29.3

3 3100 Matt Donley 7 25 36 10:51.8 31:21.2

4 3099 Kolin Groom 7 31 67 11:03.7 42:24.9

5 3101 Sam Traver 7 35 102 11:08.3 53:33.2

6 3107 Jake Harrell 8 45 147 11:31.0 1:05:04.3

7 3102 Alec Badgley 7 46 193 11:33.6 1:16:37.9

8 3104 Matt Miller 8 More Than 7 12:39.4 1:29:17.3

9 3103 Nick Bellar 7 More Than 7 13:40.0 1:42:57.4



McBain Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 53:43.5 Average Time: 10:44.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2957 Nathan Sabo 7 8 8 10:19.0 10:19.0

2 2958 Nathan Stagg 8 9 17 10:25.3 20:44.3

3 2959 Tyler Sterk 7 10 27 10:28.8 31:13.1

4 2954 Quinn Kaspriak 7 28 55 10:54.8 42:08.0

5 2960 Brian Trager 7 48 103 11:35.5 53:43.5

6 2955 Taylor Martineau 7 51 154 11:52.3 1:05:35.9

7 2956 Jacob Mayle 8 62 216 12:14.3 1:17:50.3

8 2961 Chase Wellman 7 More Than 7 14:27.6 1:32:17.9



Fennville Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 54:24.4 Average Time: 10:52.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3048 Brad Bale 8 16 16 10:37.0 10:37.0

2 3114 Ceasar Gonzales 8 17 33 10:39.5 21:16.5

3 3053 Carlos Mendoza 8 26 59 10:53.7 32:10.3

4 3052 Pedro Mendoza 8 29 88 10:56.9 43:07.3

5 3051 Virgil Fuerst 8 38 126 11:17.1 54:24.4

6 3056 Mario Vega 8 47 173 11:35.3 1:05:59.8

7 3047 Jonathan Andrade 7 59 232 12:10.2 1:18:10.0

8 3054 Ryan Schmuck 8 More Than 7 12:32.4 1:30:42.4

9 3055 Bobby Tillery 7 More Than 7 14:25.7 1:45:08.2

10 3117 Gustavo Morales 0 More Than 7 21:51.4 2:06:59.6



Ithaca Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 55:29.2 Average Time: 11:05.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1444 Colin Shaw 8 4 4 9:50.8 9:50.8

2 1441 Bram Desaegher 7 18 22 10:40.8 20:31.6

3 1442 John Lambrecht 7 23 45 10:51.2 31:22.8

4 1449 Noah Schneider 7 37 82 11:12.7 42:35.6

5 1443 Caleb Freestone 7 68 150 12:53.6 55:29.2

6 1445 Gabe Wadsworth 7 83 233 15:40.2 1:11:09.5



Hesperia Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 56:20.7 Average Time: 11:16.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1428 Jeff Rumsey 8 3 3 9:50.4 9:50.4

2 1430 David Jacobs 8 32 35 11:04.9 20:55.4

3 1429 Jeff Ohnling 7 36 71 11:10.4 32:05.9

4 1433 Joey McKeown 8 53 124 11:57.0 44:02.9

5 1432 Hunter Rosema 7 64 188 12:17.8 56:20.7

6 1431 Payton Kraus 7 81 269 14:35.9 1:10:56.7



Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 57:29.8 Average Time: 11:29.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2969 Cooper Terry 0 11 11 10:29.1 10:29.1

2 2968 Jim English 0 20 31 10:49.0 21:18.1

3 2970 Collin Lambert 0 40 71 11:17.7 32:35.9

4 2972 Alex Conz 0 50 121 11:49.6 44:25.5

5 2973 Ishan Vashishta 0 71 192 13:04.3 57:29.8



Holland Black River Finish Position - 8



Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 57:35.5 Average Time: 11:31.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1422 Joseph Britt 7 15 15 10:35.1 10:35.1

2 1423 Zach Schreur 7 27 42 10:53.9 21:29.0

3 1424 Tyler Swansen 7 52 94 11:54.7 33:23.7

4 1425 Aiden Knoll 7 54 148 11:58.6 45:22.3

5 1426 Zach Spencley 7 60 208 12:13.1 57:35.5

6 1427 Corey Zeinstra 8 84 292 15:46.1 1:13:21.6



Kent City Finish Position - 9



Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:01:13.1 Average Time: 12:14.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2794 Will Wilson, 8 1 1 9:05.0 9:05.0

2 2795 Colton Carew, 7 14 15 10:32.5 19:37.6

3 2793 Tommy Schutter, 8 39 54 11:17.4 30:55.0

4 2796 James Cook, 7 70 124 12:59.2 43:54.3

5 1335 Jamie Rodriguez 0 85 209 17:18.8 1:01:13.1



Saranac Finish Position - 10



Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 58:33.9 Average Time: 11:42.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1435 Kyle Demski 8 30 30 11:01.8 11:01.8

2 1436 Greg Shaffer 8 33 63 11:05.9 22:07.7

3 1437 Brendan Klynstra 7 34 97 11:06.9 33:14.7

4 1438 Wyatt Haner 7 55 152 12:00.4 45:15.2

5 1439 Logan Risner 8 75 227 13:18.7 58:33.9

6 1440 Brooks Sawyer 8 82 309 14:57.0 1:13:31.0



Hanover-Horton Finish Position - 11



Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 58:23.1 Average Time: 11:40.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3040 Lucas Crisanti 8 13 13 10:30.9 10:30.9

2 3039 Matt Childs 8 41 54 11:18.3 21:49.2

3 3042 Kim O'Connell 8 42 96 11:19.6 33:08.8

4 3035 Austin Keiser 7 63 159 12:17.4 45:26.3

5 3037 Mason Seifert 7 69 228 12:56.8 58:23.1

6 3046 Aaron Visser 8 77 305 13:55.0 1:12:18.2

7 3034 Allan Dowling 7 78 383 14:16.5 1:26:34.7

8 3045 Eli Tanner 8 More Than 7 14:37.4 1:41:12.2

9 3038 Spencer Silveus 7 More Than 7 14:48.5 1:56:00.7

10 3043 Ethan Manarin 7 More Than 7 14:57.7 2:10:58.4



Wyoming Lee Finish Position - 12



Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 1:00:18.0 Average Time: 12:03.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1412 Kishawn Hankston-Clark 7 43 43 11:21.2 11:21.2

2 1410 Dimitry Slaughter 7 56 99 12:02.7 23:24.0

3 1414 Damon Parr 7 57 156 12:03.1 35:27.1

4 1416 Trevor Farr 7 58 214 12:05.9 47:33.0

5 1415 Cameron Poisson 7 66 280 12:44.9 1:00:18.0

6 1413 Cash McClintock 7 72 352 13:06.7 1:13:24.8

7 1417 Michael Farr 7 76 428 13:43.1 1:27:07.9

8 1411 Devon Parr 7 More Than 7 13:52.7 1:41:00.7

9 1420 Lois Lopez 7 More Than 7 14:31.3 1:55:32.0

10 1419 Israel Gorrola 7 More Than 7 14:51.9 2:10:24.0

11 1418 Jorge Evans 7 More Than 7 15:34.6 2:25:58.6

12 1421 Lavonte Green 7 More Than 7 15:56.8 2:41:55.5



Homer Finish Position - 13



Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times): 1:02:10.1 Average Time: 12:26.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3075 Gavin Towery 0 21 21 10:49.9 10:49.9

2 3078 Hunter Weeks 0 49 70 11:45.7 22:35.6

3 3080 Austin Yeakey 0 65 135 12:28.4 35:04.0

4 3079 Hayden Willis 0 67 202 12:47.6 47:51.7

5 3077 Chris Marvil 0 79 281 14:18.3 1:02:10.1

6 3076 Tom Marvil 0 80 361 14:20.8 1:16:31.0



Beal City Finish Position - 14



Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 1:08:06.0 Average Time: 13:37.2



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3067 Nick Pung 7 7 7 10:18.4 10:18.4

2 3066 Kyle Loos 7 61 68 12:14.0 22:32.4

3 3064 Zach Bellinger 7 73 141 13:06.9 35:39.3

4 3065 James Kolb 7 74 215 13:07.1 48:46.5

5 3068 Patrick Schafer 8 86 301 19:19.5 1:08:06.0



Clare Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2763 Hunter Nivison 0 Less Than 5 10:27.7 10:27.7

2 2765 Vincent Gray 0 Less Than 5 13:24.1 23:51.8

3 2764 Kyler Phillips 0 Less Than 5 14:51.7 38:43.6

4 1448 Brendan Gyulveszi 7 Less Than 5 15:29.6 54:13.3



Fulton Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3093 Randy Johnson 0 Less Than 5 10:33.7 10:33.7



Kelloggsville Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2974 Brandon Skinner 7 Less Than 5 11:09.1 11:09.1

2 2976 Kapo Suarez 7 Less Than 5 11:15.6 22:24.7

3 2975 Miguel Zavala 7 Less Than 5 15:50.4 38:15.2

4 2978 Derek Decan 7 Less Than 5 16:03.2 54:18.4



Vermontville Maple Valley Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3062 Kyle Brumm 8 Less Than 5 9:29.8 9:29.8

2 3063 Sam Benedict 8 Less Than 5 10:20.5 19:50.3



Pewamo-Westphalia Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2948 Kyle Spitzley 0 Less Than 5 11:03.1 11:03.1



St. Louis Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3059 Matt Starry 7 Less Than 5 11:19.0 11:19.0

2 3058 Jonathan Little 7 Less Than 5 12:29.2 23:48.3



Harbor Springs Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2799 Joe Brushhaber 8 Less Than 5 9:50.6 9:50.6



Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3088 Tyler Craig 0 Less Than 5 10:27.0 10:27.0

2 3089 Jacob Westbrook 0 Less Than 5 12:29.7 22:56.7

3 3090 Brendon Silvernail 0 Less Than 5 14:57.9 37:54.6



Holton Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 3116 Sullivan Malenfant 7 Less Than 5 11:28.1 11:28.1



Breckenridge Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2829 Lindsay Brown 8 Less Than 5 10:30.7 10:30.7



Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 1434 Benett Tomandl 7 Less Than 5 11:23.3 11:23.3



Kentwood West Michigan Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time

1 2883 Brett Siewertson 8 Less Than 5 12:05.7 12:05.7

2 2882 Eric Sinner 8 Less Than 5 15:20.9 27:26.7