2009 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

back to results

Oct. 2, 2009

2009 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
NOTRE DAME, Ind.


2009 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
-------------------------------------------------------------------
---------
MEN TEAM RESULTS - BLUE
-------------------------------------------------------------------
---------
1. WASHINGTON
9 13 28 29 34 (69) (79) = 113
2. PROVIDENCE COLLEGE
4 7 22 37 49 (61)(153) = 119
3. NEW MEXICO
1 27 32 41 50 (102)(118) = 151
3. BUTLER
3 23 36 43 46 (107) = 151
5. ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
2 15 40 44 57 (75)(143) = 158
6. FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY
12 16 33 35 91 (146)(148) = 187
7. TULSA
5 19 42 47 119 (129) = 232
8. SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY
8 11 55 76 86 (103)(120) = 236
9. UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY
24 51 53 60 68 (96)(136) = 256
10. PRINCETON UNIVERSITY
6 39 63 73 81 (99)(108) = 262
11. UCLA
17 20 64 80 88 (121)(150) = 269
12. DAYTON
10 25 62 105 124 (138)(151) = 326
12. INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY
48 52 65 71 90 (114)(116) = 326
14. GEORGIA
56 58 83 84 92 (115)(130) = 373
15. NORTH CAROLINA
18 26 59 133 142 (152)(154) = 378
16. NOTRE DAME
45 67 78 94 100 (110)(128) = 384
17. FLORIDA
38 77 87 89 95 (113)(122) = 386
18. ILLINOIS STATE
30 31 82 137 141 (155)(156) = 421
19. SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY
14 54 101 112 144 (145)(157) = 425
20. CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE
21 74 106 117 125 (127)(135) = 443
21. PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY
66 72 104 123 126 (131)(134) = 491
22. FRESNO STATE
70 85 97 109 139 (149)(158) = 500
23. ARIZONA
93 98 111 132 140 (147) = 574
2009 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MENS BLUE
Place TmPl Name School Class Time
===== ==== ====================== ============================== ========== =======
1 1 JACOB KIRWA NEW MEXICO SR 23:44
2 2 BRANDON BETHKE ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 23:45
3 3 ANDY BAKER BUTLER SR 23:45
4 4 LEE CAREY PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SO 23:50
5 5 JOHN BEATTIE TULSA SR 23:51
6 6 BRIAN LEUNG PRINCETON UNIVERSITY SO 23:58
7 7 DAVID MCCARTHY PROVIDENCE COLLEGE JR 24:01
8 8 MOHAMED MOHAMED SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 24:03
9 9 KELLY SPADY WASHINGTON SR 24:05
10 10 CHRIS LEMON DAYTON JR 24:05
11 11 JEFF SCHIRMER SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 24:07
12 12 CIARAN LIONARD FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 24:08
13 13 COLTON TULLY-DOYLE WASHINGTON SR 24:09
14 14 CAMERON LEVINS SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY JR 24:11
15 15 BEN ENGELHARDT ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 24:11
16 16 DANIEL ROBERTS FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 24:13
17 17 MARLON PATTERSON UCLA SR 24:14
18 18 EVAN WATCHEMPINO NORTH CAROLINA SO 24:14
19 19 LEWIS TIMMINS TULSA JR 24:16
20 20 MARCO ANZURES UCLA SR 24:16
21 21 CHAD HALL CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE SO 24:17
22 22 HAYDEN MCLAREN PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SR 24:18
23 23 ROB MULLETT BUTLER SR 24:18
24 24 BRIAN MCKENNA UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SO 24:19
25 25 MATT LEMON DAYTON JR 24:19
26 26 ADAM CUNNINGHAM NORTH CAROLINA SO 24:20
27 27 CHRIS BARNICLE NEW MEXICO SR 24:21
28 28 JAKE SCHMITT WASHINGTON SR 24:22
29 29 JOEY BYWATER WASHINGTON FR 24:22
30 30 SCOTT KRAPF ILLINOIS STATE SR 24:23
31 31 MATT MROCZYNSKI ILLINOIS STATE JR 24:24
32 32 DAVID BISHOP NEW MEXICO SR 24:24
33 33 WES RICKMAN FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 24:24
34 34 MAX O'DONOGHUE MCDONAL WASHINGTON SO 24:26
35 35 MATT LEEDER FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 24:28
36 36 MADISON ROEDER BUTLER JR 24:28
37 37 DOMINIC CHANNON PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SO 24:30
38 38 ANTHONY MORALES FLORIDA SO 24:30
39 39 DONN CABRAL PRINCETON UNIVERSITY SO 24:33
40 40 JEFF HELMER ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 24:33
41 41 ROSS MILLINGTON NEW MEXICO FR 24:34
42 42 MARK DAVIDSON TULSA JR 24:35
43 43 KRIS GAUSON BUTLER SR 24:35
44 44 NICK HAPPE ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 24:37
45 45 DAN JACKSON NOTRE DAME JR 24:37
46 46 TOM BOARDMAN BUTLER SR 24:41
47 47 KYLE DEKKER TULSA SR 24:43
48 48 SCOTT KEENEY INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 24:43
49 49 TOM WEBB PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SR 24:44
50 50 RORY FRASER NEW MEXICO SR 24:46
51 51 JASON HOLT UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SR 24:47
52 52 ERIC SCHULZ INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 24:48
53 53 DANIEL HOWELL UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SO 24:48
54 54 HAYDEN HAWKS SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY FR 24:48
55 55 JASON ORDWAY SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 24:50
56 56 BEJAN ABTAHI GEORGIA SR 24:51
57 57 DYLAN HATCHER ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 24:51
58 58 MATT CLEAVER GEORGIA SO 24:52
59 59 ZACH DAWSON NORTH CAROLINA SR 24:52
60 60 STEVE STRICKLAND UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SR 24:52
61 61 MATT TERRY PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SO 24:53
62 62 MIKE ANDERSEN DAYTON SR 24:54
63 63 JOE STILIN PRINCETON UNIVERSITY SO 24:54
64 64 JACOB MATTHEWS UCLA JR 24:55
65 65 CRAIG PADGETT INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 24:56
66 66 MCNALLY VINCE PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 24:56
67 67 JAKE WALKER NOTRE DAME SR 24:57
68 68 STEVE ATKINSON UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SO 24:57
69 69 CAMERON QUACKENBUSH WASHINGTON SO 24:58
70 70 ERICK GARCIA FRESNO STATE JR 24:59
71 71 JEREMIAH VAUGHAN INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 24:59
72 72 SAMUEL BORCHERS PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 25:00
73 73 ROB SPEARE PRINCETON UNIVERSITY JR 25:00
74 74 EMMANUEL NGULA CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE FR 25:01
75 75 ZEKE VAN PATTEN ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 25:02
76 76 NEAL ANDERSON SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 25:03
77 77 JUSTIN TAYLOR FLORIDA JR 25:03
78 78 JOE MILLER NOTRE DAME SO 25:04
79 79 JAMES CAMERON WASHINGTON FR 25:04
80 80 ZACK TORRES UCLA FR 25:05
81 81 SEAN WILSON PRINCETON UNIVERSITY SO 25:05
82 82 JON ROBERTS ILLINOIS STATE JR 25:06
83 83 BILL MATTHEWS GEORGIA FR 25:06
84 84 DUSTIN TETLEY GEORGIA SR 25:06
85 85 FRANK SANDERS FRESNO STATE SR 25:07
86 86 KYLE KIRCHNER SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY JR 25:08
87 87 AARON KINDT FLORIDA JR 25:09
88 88 SPENCER KNIGHT UCLA JR 25:09
89 89 DEREK WEHUNT FLORIDA FR 25:12
90 90 MICHAEL DISHER INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 25:13
91 91 NICK MAEDEL FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 25:13
92 92 BRETT RICHARDSON GEORGIA FR 25:14
93 DAVID MCCARY WASHINGTON SO 25:15
94 93 NOE RAMIREZ ARIZONA FR 25:15
95 94 RYAN JACOBS NOTRE DAME JR 25:16
96 95 JAMES UTHMEIER FLORIDA JR 25:16
97 96 ERIC LARSON UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SO 25:17
98 97 PAUL ZWAMA FRESNO STATE JR 25:17
99 98 ZACH HAUER ARIZONA JR 25:18
100 99 TREVOR VAN ACKEREN PRINCETON UNIVERSITY SO 25:20
101 JORDAN SWARTHOUT WASHINGTON SR 25:21
102 100 JONATHAN SHAWEL NOTRE DAME SO 25:22
103 101 KEVIN SANDALL SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY JR 25:22
104 102 ALLEN PITTMAN NEW MEXICO FR 25:24
105 103 BRAD WRAGE SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 25:26
106 104 ZARZECNZY LUCAS PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 25:26
107 105 GREG ROETH DAYTON FR 25:27
108 106 TALAL KHAN CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE FR 25:28
109 107 STEPHEN LISGO BUTLER SR 25:29
110 108 DENNIS WALSH PRINCETON UNIVERSITY JR 25:30
111 109 DANNY VARTANIAN FRESNO STATE FR 25:31
112 110 PAUL SPRINGER NOTRE DAME JR 25:31
113 111 JORDAN MARA ARIZONA JR 25:32
114 112 DALLAS EBORN SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SO 25:32
115 113 JOSH IZEWSKI FLORIDA FR 25:33
116 114 ANDREW LEPKOWSKI INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 25:33
117 115 BRIAN POTTS GEORGIA SR 25:33
118 116 DUSTIN BETZ INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 25:35
119 117 DANIEL LINDSTROM CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE SR 25:36
120 118 PATRICK ORTIZ NEW MEXICO SO 25:37
121 TYLER KENT INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 25:37
122 119 CARL STONES TULSA SO 25:38
123 120 GREG MCBRIDE SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY JR 25:38
124 121 KEVIN SULLIVAN UCLA SR 25:39
125 122 MATT HENSLEY FLORIDA JR 25:40
126 123 DANNY PAWOLA PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 25:40
127 124 JEREMY SCHIELE DAYTON FR 25:44
128 125 JOSE MELENA CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE SR 25:46
129 126 RYAN FOSTER PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 25:46
130 127 STEVEN CRUM CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE SO 25:48
131 128 JOHN MALETTE NOTRE DAME FR 25:49
132 129 BILL MARTIN TULSA SO 25:50
133 130 BRIAN DETWEILER GEORGIA FR 25:51
134 MICHAEL ANDERSON FLORIDA FR 25:56
135 131 CHRIS CIPRO PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 25:56
136 132 DYLAN FITZPATRICK ARIZONA SR 25:57
137 133 STEPHEN BLOEMEKE NORTH CAROLINA SR 25:57
138 134 SAM HAVKO PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 25:59
139 TIM BRANIGAN PRINCETON UNIVERSITY SR 26:00
140 135 BRETT VALENCIA CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE FR 26:01
141 136 NICK BOLINDER UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY JR 26:03
142 JORDAN CARLSON NOTRE DAME SO 26:07
143 137 KEVIN FORDE ILLINOIS STATE FR 26:07
144 JP HACKNEY GEORGIA SO 26:08
145 138 CORY MCGOLDRICK DAYTON SO 26:09
146 CHIO LOPEZ UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY JR 26:10
147 139 ANDREW CAMPBELL FRESNO STATE FR 26:12
148 140 BRIAN MACARTHUR ARIZONA JR 26:12
149 141 GERARDO PEREZ ILLINOIS STATE FR 26:13
150 142 SAM POMPEI NORTH CAROLINA SR 26:13
151 KYLE SMILEY INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 26:14
152 LUFF TOM PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 26:15
153 143 DOUG SMITH ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 26:17
154 144 SKYLAR RIGGS SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY FR 26:18
155 CASEY SNIDER UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY JR 26:20
156 145 GRAHAM CHEEVER SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY JR 26:21
157 146 JARED BELL FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 26:22
158 147 RORY MCLEOD ARIZONA FR 26:23
159 148 TYLER PRICE FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 26:23
160 149 MICHAEL JAMIESON FRESNO STATE FR 26:25
161 150 DAVID MCDONALD UCLA SO 26:27
162 151 KYLE LOWRY DAYTON FR 26:28
163 152 LOGAN ROSENBERG NORTH CAROLINA FR 26:29
164 153 NICK BARAO PROVIDENCE COLLEGE JR 26:31
165 154 JOHN CURTISS NORTH CAROLINA SO 26:31
166 RYAN SHIRLEY DAYTON JR 26:32
167 155 BRYAN WINEK ILLINOIS STATE FR 26:40
168 HUDSON ANDREWS PRINCETON UNIVERSITY JR 26:44
169 RYAN HERSHNER GEORGIA FR 26:44
170 156 MAT SMOODY ILLINOIS STATE FR 26:45
171 THOMAS FIELDER SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 26:46
172 157 NATE HOULE SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SR 27:00
173 158 ERIC BATTLES FRESNO STATE SO 27:01
174 MICHAEL PETERS DAYTON SR 27:10
175 KYLE DAWSON PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 27:14
176 JAKE BROOKS FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 27:16
177 DAVID SCHUMACHER ILLINOIS STATE FR 27:29
178 MAX HERNANDEZ FRESNO STATE JR 27:35
179 DAVID HUCKABY FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 27:47
2009 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN TEAM RESULTS - BLUE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. WASHINGTON
1 2 3 4 23 (29) (30) = 33
2. PRINCETON
5 10 13 16 24 (48) (78) = 68
3. FLORIDA
6 9 22 26 41 (65) (97) = 104
4. PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY
7 14 39 45 47 (73) (77) = 152
5. ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY
18 21 31 44 56 (92)(101) = 170
6. NEW MEXICO
12 17 33 36 80 (83) (89) = 178
7. FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY
19 25 32 49 54 (60) (61) = 179
8. SOUTHERN METHODIST
8 37 50 55 68 (130)(150) = 218
8. PROVIDENCE COLLEGE
28 42 43 52 53 (82) (91) = 218
10. NOTRE DAME
15 59 66 72 76 (79) (85) = 288
11. ARIZONA
20 46 69 70 86 (88)(104) = 291
12. NORTH CAROLINA
11 38 71 98 109 (112)(149) = 327
13. BUTLER
27 58 63 110 125 (142)(144) = 383
14. SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY
34 67 100 108 113 (131)(145) = 422
15. GEORGIA
35 64 93 114 119 (122)(132) = 425
16. RICE UNIVERSITY
62 94 95 96 105 (127)(138) = 452
17. UCLA
40 74 103 117 136 (140)(141) = 470
18. ILLINOIS STATE
81 87 99 106 121 (123)(129) = 494
19. BRADLEY UNIVERSITY
57 84 102 118 143 = 504
20. CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE
75 90 107 128 133 (134)(135) = 533
21. UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY
111 115 116 120 124 (126)(139) = 586
22. HOUSTON
51 137 146 147 148 (151) = 629
2009 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - WOMEN BLUE
Place TmPl Name School Class Time
===== ==== ====================== ============================== ========== =======
1 1 KENDRA SCHAAF WASHINGTON SO 16:31
2 2 KATIE FOLLETT WASHINGTON SR 16:33
3 3 MEL LAWRENCE WASHINGTON JR 16:36
4 4 CHRISTINE BABCOCK WASHINGTON SO 16:39
5 5 LIZ COSTELLO PRINCETON JR 16:41
6 6 STACEY JOHNSON FLORIDA JR 16:47
7 7 BRIDGET FRANEK PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 16:52
8 8 SILJE FJORTOFT SOUTHERN METHODIST JR 16:58
9 9 CHARLOTTE BROWNING FLORIDA JR 16:59
10 10 ALEX BANFICH PRINCETON FR 17:02
11 11 LAUREN HOLESH NORTH CAROLINA SR 17:02
12 12 RUTH SENIOR NEW MEXICO JR 17:03
13 13 SARAH CUMMINGS PRINCETON SO 17:05
14 14 CHERYL SPRING PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 17:07
15 15 LINDSEY FERGUSON NOTRE DAME SR 17:08
16 16 REILLY KIERNAN PRINCETON JR 17:09
17 17 NICKY ARCHER NEW MEXICO SR 17:09
18 18 KARI HARDT ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 17:10
19 19 PILAR MCSHINE FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 17:10
20 20 MARGARET CALLAHAN ARIZONA JR 17:10
21 21 ANNA SPERRY ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:11
22 22 REBECCA LOWE FLORIDA SO 17:11
23 23 LAUREN SAYLOR WASHINGTON JR 17:12
24 24 ASHLEY HIGGINSON PRINCETON SO 17:13
25 25 JESSICA PARRY FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 17:17
26 26 GENEVIEVE LACAZE FLORIDA SO 17:18
27 27 KATIE CLARK BUTLER FR 17:19
28 28 HANNAH DAVIDSON PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SO 17:19
29 29 ALLISON LINNELL WASHINGTON FR 17:19
30 30 LINDSAY FLANAGAN WASHINGTON FR 17:20
31 31 LINDSAY PRESCOTT ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 17:22
32 32 PASCA CHERUIYOT FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:22
33 33 ASHLEY GIBSON NEW MEXICO SR 17:23
34 34 SHARLA MANUELE SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SR 17:24
35 35 KRISTIE DRUEGER GEORGIA SO 17:24
36 36 LACEY OEDING NEW MEXICO SO 17:24
37 37 KRISTINE EIKREM-ENGESE SOUTHERN METHODIST SO 17:25
38 38 ASHLEY VERPLANK NORTH CAROLINA SO 17:25
39 39 NICOLE LORD PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 17:25
40 40 SHANNON MURAKAMI UCLA JR 17:26
41 41 JULIE NORTHRUP FLORIDA SR 17:27
42 42 SHELBY GREANY PROVIDENCE COLLEGE FR 17:28
43 43 BREFFINI TWOHIG PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SR 17:32
44 44 CHERISE MCNAIR ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:33
45 45 BROOKLYNE RIDDER PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 17:33
46 46 LAUREN SMITH ARIZONA FR 17:33
47 47 CAITLIN LANE PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 17:34
48 48 ALEXA GLENCER PRINCETON JR 17:34
49 49 AMANDA QUICK FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:34
50 50 SARA SJOKVIST SOUTHERN METHODIST FR 17:34
51 51 STEPHANIE ALDEA HOUSTON SO 17:35
52 52 SAM ROECKER PROVIDENCE COLLEGE FR 17:37
53 53 EMMA PERRON PROVIDENCE COLLEGE JR 17:37
54 54 AMANDA WINSLOW FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 17:37
55 55 MARY ALENBRATT SOUTHERN METHODIST FR 17:37
56 56 ANGELA SPADAFINO ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 17:37
57 57 NICOLE BENSON BRADLEY UNIVERSITY FR 17:37
58 58 LAUREN MCKILLIP BUTLER FR 17:38
59 59 MARISSA TREECE NOTRE DAME JR 17:38
60 60 ANDI PALEN FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:38
61 61 JENNIFER DUNN FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 17:38
62 62 MARIE THOMPSON RICE UNIVERSITY SO 17:40
63 63 KIRSTI LEGG BUTLER FR 17:40
64 64 BRIDGET LYONS GEORGIA SR 17:40
65 65 KAILIN SHIVER FLORIDA JR 17:40
66 66 RACHEL VELARDE NOTRE DAME SO 17:41
67 67 DIANA MEDINA SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY JR 17:42
68 68 VERONIKA BLOM SOUTHERN METHODIST FR 17:43
69 69 CAMILYN JACKSON ARIZONA FR 17:43
70 70 HANNA HENSON ARIZONA FR 17:43
71 71 MARIANA LUCENA NORTH CAROLINA FR 17:44
72 72 ERICA WATSON NOTRE DAME JR 17:45
73 73 NATALIE BOWER PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 17:45
74 74 KATJA GOLDRING UCLA SO 17:46
75 75 KATY DALY CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE FR 17:47
76 76 BETH TACL NOTRE DAME SR 17:48
77 77 KARA MILLHOUSE PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 17:50
78 KAILEY CAMPBELL WASHINGTON JR 17:50
79 78 MEL NEWBERY PRINCETON FR 17:50
80 79 THERESA CATTUNA NOTRE DAME JR 17:51
81 80 JANNA MITSOS NEW MEXICO FR 17:51
82 81 JESS HUSTED ILLINOIS STATE JR 17:51
83 82 KRYSTAL DOUGLAS PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SR 17:53
84 83 VANESSA ORTIZ NEW MEXICO SR 17:54
85 CHRISTINA WOYTALEWICZ FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 17:56
86 84 MARY GOLDKAMP BRADLEY UNIVERSITY JR 17:56
87 85 REBECCA TRACY NOTRE DAME FR 17:57
88 86 JENNIFER BERGMAN ARIZONA FR 17:57
89 87 SARAH GLOWACKI ILLINOIS STATE JR 17:57
90 88 ELIZABETH APGAR ARIZONA FR 17:58
91 89 DELYTH JAMES NEW MEXICO JR 17:59
92 90 DAMAJERIA DUBOSE CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE FR 18:04
93 91 MARYKATE CHAMPAGNE PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SO 18:04
94 92 KAUREN TARVER ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:05
95 93 MCKAYLA PLANK GEORGIA SR 18:07
96 94 HEATHER OLSON RICE UNIVERSITY FR 18:08
97 95 JOANNA OHM RICE UNIVERSITY FR 18:08
98 96 HALSEY FOWLER RICE UNIVERSITY SO 18:08
99 97 LAURA GARROW FLORIDA JR 18:09
100 KENNA PATRICK WASHINGTON JR 18:09
101 98 CALLAN FIKE NORTH CAROLINA JR 18:10
102 99 MICHELLE BRUNK ILLINOIS STATE JR 18:11
103 100 SYLVIA BEDFORD SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SO 18:13
104 101 KATE LYDY ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 18:14
105 102 KATIE NOWAK BRADLEY UNIVERSITY SR 18:14
106 103 ROSA MAGANA UCLA SR 18:14
107 SARA GRANEY PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SO 18:15
108 104 HANNAH MOEN ARIZONA SO 18:16
109 ALEXIS MIKAELIAN PRINCETON FR 18:17
110 105 CLAIRE SHORALL RICE UNIVERSITY SR 18:18
111 106 KIRSTEN LANG ILLINOIS STATE JR 18:19
112 ALI CRABB FLORIDA JR 18:20
113 107 ASHLEIGH PRATT CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE SR 18:21
114 108 MADALYN OLPIN SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SO 18:22
115 109 MICHELLE LUTZ NORTH CAROLINA FR 18:22
116 KACEY GIBSON FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:22
117 LINDSEY GRAYBILL PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 18:23
118 LAURA BOWERMAN NEW MEXICO SR 18:24
119 110 SARA BIRD BUTLER JR 18:24
120 ELIZABETH DEIR PRINCETON SO 18:25
121 111 JESSIE CHUGG UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:26
122 112 CARA HAYES NORTH CAROLINA FR 18:27
123 113 KIRSTEN SLY SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SO 18:27
124 114 ALLYSON MCGINTY GEORGIA FR 18:29
125 115 ERIN STRATTON UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SR 18:30
126 116 ALEX LITZSINGER UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY FR 18:31
127 117 SADEE MARTINEZ UCLA SO 18:32
128 118 EMILY GUSTAFSON BRADLEY UNIVERSITY FR 18:33
129 119 KYLIE FOLEY GEORGIA JR 18:34
130 120 KIM QUINN UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SO 18:35
131 121 BREA TINNEY ILLINOIS STATE FR 18:36
132 SYDNEY DEVORE FLORIDA FR 18:36
133 SHAWNA WINNEGAR NEW MEXICO FR 18:37
134 122 ASHLEY SHIVER GEORGIA FR 18:38
135 123 AISHA PRAUGHT ILLINOIS STATE SO 18:38
136 124 ALICIA HOLT UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY JR 18:39
137 125 ROSIE EDWARDS BUTLER JR 18:39
138 126 JUSTINE BAUGH UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY JR 18:40
139 127 KATHERINE ZEBROWSKI RICE UNIVERSITY FR 18:40
140 128 JENESSIA NAVARRO CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE SO 18:41
141 129 OLIVIA MYERS ILLINOIS STATE JR 18:42
142 130 KATHLEEN HOOGLAND SOUTHERN METHODIST SO 18:43
143 MELANIE MCGRATH ARIZONA FR 18:44
144 131 WHITNEY CURTIS SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY FR 18:46
145 132 KATIE WEISE GEORGIA SR 18:47
146 SAMANTHA BLUSKE ILLINOIS STATE FR 18:48
147 133 JACKIE JUAREZ CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE SR 18:48
148 134 MARGARET SITKER CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE JR 18:50
149 135 BRITTANY REIMER CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE FR 18:50
150 LESLIE BOOZER GEORGIA FR 18:52
151 136 KELCIE WIEMANN UCLA JR 18:54
152 137 BRANDI WITTE HOUSTON SO 18:55
153 138 MICHAELA REYNOLDS RICE UNIVERSITY SO 18:55
154 139 KAYLEE CAMPBELL UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY FR 18:56
155 140 TARYN PASTOOR UCLA SO 18:57
156 GINA KAPUSTA ILLINOIS STATE JR 18:57
157 141 HEATHER BALBIER UCLA FR 18:59
158 142 SHELBI BURNETT BUTLER FR 19:00
159 ILANA MCQUINN GEORGIA SR 19:02
160 143 AMANDA SWITZER BRADLEY UNIVERSITY SR 19:03
161 CHLOE ALLEN ARIZONA FR 19:03
162 144 WHTINEY TURNER BUTLER JR 19:03
163 145 KAYLEE COATES SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY UN 19:04
164 146 KATHRYN DUCOMMUN HOUSTON FR 19:08
165 MARIE WALSH RICE UNIVERSITY FR 19:08
166 147 MEGAN MUNOZ HOUSTON SO 19:13
167 148 STARLA GARCIA HOUSTON SO 19:20
168 KATE CALL SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SR 19:24
169 149 NICOLE SAUREZ NORTH CAROLINA FR 19:25
170 NATALIE ACEVES CALIFORNIA RIVERSIDE JR 19:34
171 KINDAL ERICKSON SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY 19:34
172 ALLISON LOPEZ UCLA FR 19:37
173 MARISSA FLOODMAN UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:41
174 150 CELESTE SULLIVAN SOUTHERN METHODIST SO 19:42
175 AASHA MARIETTA SOUTHERN METHODIST JR 19:58
176 GEORGINA NORTON RICE UNIVERSITY FR 20:03
177 151 CIERA JOHNSON HOUSTON SO 20:12
178 STEPHANIE BURT UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY FR 20:25



2009 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN TEAM RESULTS - GOLD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE
4 6 7 13 16 (35) (51) = 46
2. GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY
3 9 11 14 15 (17) (20) = 52
3. EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY
2 10 12 33 36 (37) (39) = 93
4. UW-STEVENS POINT
8 21 23 24 30 (55) (62) = 106
5. NOTRE DAME
28 38 45 49 57 (79) (95) = 217
6. UW-OSHKOSH
22 32 43 59 67 (69) (75) = 223
7. XAVIER UNIVERSITY
5 25 31 83 84 (89) (93) = 228
8. ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO
26 44 47 52 63 (117) = 232
8. IUPUI
29 41 48 53 61 (98)(105) = 232
10. CALVIN COLLEGE
18 46 50 64 71 (72) (73) = 249
11. DEPAUL UNIVERSITY
1 19 76 86 92 (94) (97) = 274
12. HILLSDALE COLLEGE
34 58 65 70 77 (82) (85) = 304
13. HOUSTON
40 60 66 78 81 (87) (90) = 325
14. WABASH COLLEGE
42 56 102 103 104 (115)(122) = 407
15. SIENAHEIGHTSUNIVERSITY
27 80 101 109 116 (140)(144) = 433
16. SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
68 96 99 110 112 (114)(118) = 485
17. ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN)
74 88 100 119 126 (128)(129) = 507
18. VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY
54 107 120 130 132 (141)(142) = 543
19. CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY
91 111 121 123 125 (131)(133) = 571
20. WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY
108 113 127 135 137 (139)(146) = 620
21. BETHEL COLLEGE
106 124 134 136 138 (143)(145) = 638
2009 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MENS GOLD
Place TmPl Name School Class Time
===== ==== ====================== ============================== ========== =======
1 1 MATT GRAHAM DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 24:34
2 2 CURTIS VOLLMAR EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR 24:40
3 3 TYLER EMMOREY GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SO 24:44
4 4 NATHANIEL HIRD NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SR 24:49
5 5 TOMMY KAUFFMANN XAVIER UNIVERSITY JR 24:58
6 6 KYLE BRADY NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SR 25:08
7 7 MICHAEL SPAIN NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE JR 25:08
8 8 JOEL HEROUX UW-STEVENS POINT JR 25:11
9 9 ANTHONY WITT GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SO 25:11
10 10 R.P. WHITE EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR 25:12
11 11 PAUL ZIELINSKI GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SO 25:15
12 12 MATT HAMMERSMITH EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY JR 25:17
13 13 CHRIS KANE NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SR 25:19
14 14 JEFF NORDQUIST GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SO 25:19
15 15 SIMON NYANG GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY JR 25:23
16 16 ALEX KNOBLOCH NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SR 25:24
17 17 ROSS FAASSE GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SR 25:25
18 18 NICK KRAMER CALVIN COLLEGE SO 25:26
19 19 JAKUB KOLACZ DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SR 25:29
20 20 RYAN TOTH GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SO 25:30
21 21 BRANDON DWORAK UW-STEVENS POINT SR 25:31
22 22 NATE STYMIEST UW-OSHKOSH SO 25:32
23 23 TIM THORNBURG UW-STEVENS POINT JR 25:33
24 24 MARK MITCHELL UW-STEVENS POINT SR 25:34
25 25 KEITH ALBREKTSON XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 25:34
26 26 MATT MORSE ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO SO 25:34
27 27 JESIAH RODRIQUEZ SIENAHEIGHTSUNIVERSITY SO 25:34
28 28 MATT ABERNETHY NOTRE DAME JR 25:35
29 STEVE FUELLING GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY FR 25:36
30 29 JOE HOFFMAN IUPUI SO 25:36
31 30 TERRY WITKOWSKI UW-STEVENS POINT SO 25:36
32 31 HANK GEER XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 25:37
33 32 JOSH HOFF UW-OSHKOSH SR 25:38
34 33 TEREFE EJIGU EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR 25:39
35 34 TIMOTHY HOWSE HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 25:40
36 35 NEAL KLEIN NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SO 25:40
37 36 AUSTIN HENDRIX EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 25:44
38 37 JAMES HUGHES EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR 25:44
39 38 RYAN GAMBOA NOTRE DAME JR 25:49
40 39 JOSH BRENT EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 25:50
41 40 NATE PINEDA HOUSTON SO 25:51
42 41 EVAN FRUITS IUPUI JR 25:51
43 42 KEVIN MCCARTHY WABASH COLLEGE SO 25:52
44 43 MIKE JARCHOW UW-OSHKOSH SO 25:52
45 44 ROGER PINON ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO SO 25:55
46 45 THOMAS NOEL NOTRE DAME JR 25:55
47 JAKE ISAACSON GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY FR 25:59
48 46 AARON GOODMAN CALVIN COLLEGE SR 25:59
49 47 SAM KEHOE ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO FR 25:59
50 48 J. D. SMITH IUPUI SR 26:01
51 49 DANIEL CLARK NOTRE DAME SR 26:04
52 50 ALEX WROBEL CALVIN COLLEGE JR 26:06
53 51 SEAN CARLSON NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SR 26:07
54 52 TYLER HINCKLEY ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO FR 26:08
55 53 RICKY WARREN IUPUI FR 26:09
56 54 JOEL HARTENBERGER VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY JR 26:11
57 ANDREW PFEIFFER EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 26:12
58 55 DAVE LITSHEIM UW-STEVENS POINT SO 26:12
59 56 SETH EINTERZ WABASH COLLEGE JR 26:13
60 57 KELLY LYNCH NOTRE DAME SO 26:13
61 NATHAN RUTZ NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SO 26:16
62 58 ALEX RALSTON HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 26:21
63 59 JOHN DEWITT UW-OSHKOSH FR 26:23
64 60 JESSE RODRIGUEZ HOUSTON SO 26:23
65 61 AARON KREMER IUPUI SO 26:23
66 62 NICK SCHAEFER UW-STEVENS POINT SR 26:24
67 63 BRIAN DENK ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO FR 26:24
68 64 KYLE MAST CALVIN COLLEGE SR 26:25
69 65 CHUCK WYSONG HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 26:25
70 66 COLE BESSNER HOUSTON SO 26:25
71 67 JON WYLIE UW-OSHKOSH FR 26:26
72 68 BRIAN HOLDMEYER SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY JR 26:27
73 69 DUSTY DORSHORST UW-OSHKOSH SR 26:27
74 70 BRITTON DEUEL HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 26:28
75 DAN BUYS NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SR 26:28
76 71 BEN VANWYK CALVIN COLLEGE JR 26:29
77 72 DAN KERR CALVIN COLLEGE FR 26:30
78 BRIAN FINNEL UW-STEVENS POINT SR 26:30
79 73 MATT VANDERROEST CALVIN COLLEGE FR 26:32
80 74 BILL DIGMAN ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) SO 26:32
81 75 GRANT O'CONNELL UW-OSHKOSH JR 26:33
82 JAKE CHRISTIANSEN CALVIN COLLEGE JR 26:34
83 76 MAXWELL CLINK DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 26:37
84 77 JACOB SECOR HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 26:37
85 78 ANDRES SANTAOLALLA HOUSTON SO 26:38
86 79 JEFF MACMILLAN NOTRE DAME FR 26:38
87 80 MIKE GLINSKI SIENAHEIGHTSUNIVERSITY SR 26:40
88 NICK DEERING EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 26:40
89 KYLE JOHNSON UW-STEVENS POINT SO 26:40
90 81 DAVID SMITH HOUSTON FR 26:41
91 82 CAMERON BLAAUW HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 26:41
92 GEORGE VISSER CALVIN COLLEGE SR 26:43
93 83 BEN NATHAN XAVIER UNIVERSITY JR 26:44
94 84 MATT RILEY XAVIER UNIVERSITY JR 26:46
95 85 JEFF WYSONG HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 26:47
96 86 MAX RODRIGUES DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 26:47
97 87 STEPHAN KELLER HOUSTON SO 26:49
98 JAKE KEEHAN UW-OSHKOSH SO 26:51
99 88 KIRK SAUNDERS ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) FR 26:51
100 89 TYLER FRY XAVIER UNIVERSITY JR 26:51
101 90 DERRICK JOE HOUSTON SO 26:53
102 91 STEPHEN VANGAMPLEARE CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY SO 26:58
103 92 GREG UDZIELAK DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SR 26:58
104 93 KYLE SCHENKEL XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 27:00
105 94 BRIAN BEGALKE DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 27:04
106 95 KYLE HIGDON NOTRE DAME JR 27:05
107 96 NEAL RODRIGUES SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SR 27:06
108 97 FRANK DEATON DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 27:07
109 TYLER BARTLOW NOTRE DAME FR 27:09
110 98 ANDY WILSON IUPUI FR 27:09
111 99 JACK HOSTETTLER SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 27:09
112 JOE RYAN XAVIER UNIVERSITY JR 27:13
113 100 JAKE WYATT ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) SO 27:13
114 101 JAMIL WILCOX SIENAHEIGHTSUNIVERSITY SO 27:14
115 102 JUSTIN ALLEN WABASH COLLEGE JR 27:18
116 103 BRIAN DAVID WABASH COLLEGE SO 27:20
117 104 KENNY FARRIS WABASH COLLEGE SO 27:20
118 ANTHONY JORDAN HOUSTON SO 27:24
119 105 MATT FARKAS IUPUI FR 27:25
120 106 HARRISON FAUSEY BETHEL COLLEGE SO 27:27
121 107 NICK FAGEN VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 27:28
122 108 JOSH CLARK WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY SO 27:30
123 JORDAN ECCLESTON HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 27:30
124 109 ANDREW MARK SIENAHEIGHTSUNIVERSITY JR 27:32
125 110 WILL HERRINGTON SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SO 27:34
126 111 MIKE HITT CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY FR 27:36
127 112 JORDAN JENNINGS SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY JR 27:37
128 JOSH ECCLESTON HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 27:37
129 113 PAUL MALCORE WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY FR 27:38
130 114 GREG ORF SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY JR 27:39
131 115 GRAHM JOHNSON WABASH COLLEGE SR 27:40
132 BRANDON BRODEN HOUSTON FR 27:40
133 116 KYLE SMITH SIENAHEIGHTSUNIVERSITY JR 27:41
134 117 FARRAHADOON DURRANI ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO SO 27:43
135 118 STANLEY DONAHOO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY JR 27:45
136 119 TAYLOR HOLMES ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) SO 27:46
137 BEN POLLOCK XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 27:49
138 120 JORDAN PIASKOWY VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 27:51
139 LOGAN DAVIS SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 27:54
140 121 JARED DITTMAN CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY JR 27:55
141 122 ANTON CREPINSEK WABASH COLLEGE FR 27:55
142 123 CASEY JERGENSON CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY SO 27:58
143 124 AUSTIN O'CONNOR BETHEL COLLEGE SO 28:03
144 125 MIKE NEISIUS CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY FR 28:03
145 126 EMBY DUNCAN ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) SO 28:09
146 127 ERIK BLOMSNESS WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY SO 28:11
147 CODY PHELPS DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 28:11
148 ADAM GLOYESKE IUPUI FR 28:13
149 128 ERIC LINN ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) FR 28:15
150 129 ANDREW ABBOTT ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) FR 28:16
151 130 BLANE BOWEN VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 28:16
152 MICHAEL GOUGH WABASH COLLEGE SO 28:17
153 JEFF BAUDRY UW-OSHKOSH FR 28:22
154 131 TOM SHIMP CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY FR 28:24
155 132 DAVID CARTER VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 28:25
156 133 MIKE FARLEY CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY FR 28:29
157 MATT DOUGHERTY ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) SO 28:34
158 134 JORDAN OLOOMI BETHEL COLLEGE FR 28:36
159 135 BRAD ENDRES WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY JR 28:39
160 136 DREW BISHOP BETHEL COLLEGE JR 28:42
161 137 STEVE WAGNER WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY FR 28:47
162 JEFF VIBBERT ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) FR 29:04
163 138 JARED MEAD BETHEL COLLEGE SR 29:07
164 139 ANDREW GEIWITZ WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY SO 29:16
165 140 SABIN ENERSON SIENAHEIGHTSUNIVERSITY SO 29:20
166 141 WALLEY BRABFORD VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 29:33
167 142 CHRIS LECHNER VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 29:37
168 143 CORY NARAGON BETHEL COLLEGE JR 29:39
169 144 ADAM MCINTOSH SIENAHEIGHTSUNIVERSITY SO 29:42
170 145 RYAN WAYBRIGHT BETHEL COLLEGE SR 30:02
171 KEITH BUTTON VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY JR 30:09
172 ADAM CRAWFORD BETHEL COLLEGE FR 30:35
173 146 ANDY DOCKENDORFF WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY SO 30:56
2009 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN TEAM RESULTS - GOLD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY
2 9 10 12 15 (16) (22) = 48
2. DAYTON
4 11 17 34 38 (52) (68) = 104
3. CALVIN COLLEGE
7 26 27 29 30 (39) (42) = 119
4. EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY
6 32 33 36 53 (63) (84) = 160
5. SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY
14 20 25 48 57 (67) (88) = 164
6. INDIANA STATE
8 19 28 55 61 (102)(107) = 171
7. OSHKOSH
1 44 45 46 54 (72) (74) = 190
8. FRESNO STATE
5 18 50 51 98 (103)(122) = 222
9. DEPAUL UNIVERSITY
21 23 59 60 64 (81) (82) = 227
10. HILLSDALE COLLEGE
31 35 56 58 71 (89) (92) = 251
11. XAVIER UNIVERSITY
40 47 49 69 73 (78) (90) = 278
12. IUPUI
24 37 70 93 95 (106)(116) = 319
13. BALL STATE UNIVERSITY
3 65 77 87 109 (119) = 341
14. UW-STEVENS POINT
13 76 83 86 96 (113)(117) = 354
15. SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
41 85 91 99 100 (118) = 416
16. CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY
62 66 97 101 104 (105)(110) = 430
17. VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY
75 79 108 114 126 (128) = 502
18. WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY
43 94 115 125 129 (130)(131) = 506
19. BETHEL COLLEGE
80 111 121 123 124 (132)(135) = 559
20. ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN)
112 120 127 133 134 (136) = 626
2009 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - WOMEN GOLD
Place TmPl Name School Class Time
===== ==== ====================== ============================== ========== =======
1 1 AYLA MITCHELL OSHKOSH SR 17:31
2 2 MEGAN MACERATINI GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY JR 17:40
3 3 ALI BISHEL BALL STATE UNIVERSITY JR 17:44
4 4 MAURA BULGRIN DAYTON JR 17:48
5 5 ROXANNE SELLICK FRESNO STATE SR 17:54
6 6 COURTNEY CALKA EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR 17:56
7 7 JESSICA KOSTER CALVIN COLLEGE SR 17:57
8 8 ALLISON MALONE INDIANA STATE SO 18:00
9 9 AMY KOLIN GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY JR 18:02
10 10 KATHERINE MCCARTHY GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY JR 18:05
11 11 LIZ COOREY DAYTON JR 18:09
12 12 EILEEN CREUTZ GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SR 18:11
13 13 CLAIRE ROBERTS UW-STEVENS POINT SO 18:15
14 14 MEGAN HOELSCHER SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY JR 18:18
15 15 JULIA NOWAK GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SO 18:19
16 16 LYNSEY ARDINGO GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SR 18:19
17 17 ELISSA MASON DAYTON SO 18:21
18 18 MARISSA MCPHAIL FRESNO STATE SR 18:23
19 19 KACIE KLEM INDIANA STATE FR 18:24
20 20 EMILY TOENNIES SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY JR 18:26
21 21 MARY CATE QUIETT DEPAUL UNIVERSITY JR 18:26
22 22 JESSIE VICKERS GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SO 18:28
23 23 TONI SALVATORE DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 18:29
24 24 ANA PAEZ IUPUI SO 18:29
25 25 A'SERET DOKUBO SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 18:33
26 26 JODI HOEKSTRA CALVIN COLLEGE SO 18:37
27 27 GRETCHEN BRAYMER CALVIN COLLEGE JR 18:37
28 28 KAYLA ALEXANDER INDIANA STATE JR 18:38
29 29 ALISON TUUK CALVIN COLLEGE JR 18:39
30 30 LIZZ SMIT CALVIN COLLEGE SR 18:40
31 31 ASHLEY QUICK HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 18:40
32 LEAH BORNS GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SR 18:41
33 32 BEVERLY ELCOCK EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY JR 18:41
34 33 RACHEL HOLLINGER-JANZE EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 18:43
35 34 LINDSEY CUMMINGS DAYTON SO 18:47
36 35 ERIN BRUNKO HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 18:48
37 36 TIFFANY KINCAID EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR 18:50
38 37 BRITTNEY MCDUFFEE IUPUI JR 18:50
39 38 EMILY ZIMMERMAN DAYTON SO 18:50
40 39 LAUREN BERGSTROM CALVIN COLLEGE SR 18:54
41 40 CAITLIN THOMAS XAVIER UNIVERSITY JR 18:55
42 41 HILARY ORF SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SO 18:56
43 42 REBECCA HIEMSTRA CALVIN COLLEGE SO 18:57
44 43 JOLENE SELL WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY SR 18:57
45 44 KELLY MCKENZIE OSHKOSH FR 18:57
46 45 ALLISON GEHL OSHKOSH JR 18:57
47 46 JORDAN CLARK-MAND OSHKOSH JR 18:59
48 47 AMY SANDERS XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 19:00
49 NICOLE FARR CALVIN COLLEGE JR 19:00
50 48 RYAN EICHELBERGER SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY JR 19:01
51 49 DANIELLE MEINERS XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 19:02
52 50 VERONICA PAREDES FRESNO STATE SR 19:03
53 51 JENNIFER HERNANDEZ FRESNO STATE SR 19:05
54 52 BRIGITTE SHERMAN DAYTON JR 19:07
55 53 NATALIE WEBB EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 19:08
56 54 JENNY PISKOR OSHKOSH JR 19:09
57 55 BETHANY SCRUTON INDIANA STATE SO 19:09
58 56 FRANCESCA FRASIER HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 19:09
59 57 JAMIE PFISTER SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 19:10
60 58 ERIN CVENGROS HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 19:10
61 59 STEPHANIE HUGHES DEPAUL UNIVERSITY JR 19:11
62 60 KELLY PICKERING DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 19:11
63 61 EMILY PUGH INDIANA STATE JR 19:11
64 62 HANNAH CONNEALY CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY FR 19:12
65 63 RACHEL QUAINTANCE EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR 19:12
66 SAMANTHA WESTVEER CALVIN COLLEGE SO 19:12
67 64 CLAIRE O'BRIEN DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 19:13
68 65 SARAH KEHE BALL STATE UNIVERSITY SR 19:13
69 66 KARA TELFER CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY FR 19:15
70 67 NEFETERI WILLIAMS SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 19:16
71 68 MARISA SLOMSKI DAYTON FR 19:17
72 69 BETHANY MOORE XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 19:17
73 70 RACHEL ZAJAC IUPUI FR 19:18
74 71 JENNIFER SHAFFER HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 19:22
75 72 CASSIE PETERSEN OSHKOSH JR 19:22
76 73 KAITLIN PRICE XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 19:23
77 74 MALLORY BURK OSHKOSH JR 19:24
78 75 LINDSEY GILMAN VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 19:25
79 76 ALLISON WOLTER UW-STEVENS POINT SR 19:25
80 77 CHRISTINE TALHELM BALL STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:26
81 78 CAYLIN HOWELL XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 19:28
82 79 SARA CHRISTENSEN VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 19:28
83 80 AMBER WRAY BETHEL COLLEGE SR 19:30
84 81 TERAH CHEATHAM DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SR 19:31
85 82 STACY SCHMITZ DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 19:32
86 83 SHAUN KRUEGER UW-STEVENS POINT JR 19:32
87 84 CHRISTINA FARROW EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR 19:34
88 85 ELISE MEDLEY SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 19:36
89 86 APRIL SADOGIERSKI UW-STEVENS POINT FR 19:37
90 THERESA WOLTER GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY FR 19:37
91 87 ALLISON BLANCK BALL STATE UNIVERSITY FR 19:37
92 MEGAN GOJNEY ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO FR 19:38
93 JACKIE ELLIS EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR 19:38
94 88 TONI WHITFIELD SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY JR 19:38
95 89 MELISSA TENKATE HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 19:41
96 MEGAN FLEWELLING EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR 19:42
97 90 CALESSE CARDOSI XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 19:43
98 KATE PHILLIPS XAVIER UNIVERSITY SR 19:47
99 91 LAURA PEABODY SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY SR 19:48
100 92 MARION GABL HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 19:49
101 KALYN CHERRY SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY JR 19:52
102 93 KACI VERKAMP IUPUI FR 19:52
103 94 AREANNA LAKOWSKE WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY FR 19:53
104 95 LEANN FRUITS IUPUI SO 19:53
105 96 SARAH GLUNN UW-STEVENS POINT JR 19:53
106 97 MELISSA GREIG CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY SR 19:53
107 98 MARRIJTJE MOLENHUIS FRESNO STATE FR 19:53
108 99 AMANDA LABUZ SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY JR 19:55
109 GENA BURCH HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 19:55
110 100 SARA FRALEY SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY JR 19:56
111 101 ASHLEY LOERTS CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY FR 19:56
112 102 ADRIANE WUNDERLICH INDIANA STATE JR 19:56
113 103 KELSEY SMITH FRESNO STATE JR 19:57
114 104 JACQUE PARKER CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY JR 19:58
115 105 MOLLY JERGENSON CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY SR 19:58
116 106 JENNIE JAMICICH IUPUI SR 19:59
117 107 KYLEE THACKER INDIANA STATE FR 20:00
118 108 WHITNEY BOWMAN VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 20:00
119 109 MARY KATE MELLEN BALL STATE UNIVERSITY FR 20:01
120 MICAYLA MCGINN XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 20:01
121 SAM HELGESON OSHKOSH SO 20:02
122 HANNAH REILLY ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO FR 20:02
123 110 CELESTE LORENZO CREIGHTON UNIVERSITY SR 20:02
124 111 IRENE KANGAI BETHEL COLLEGE SO 20:07
125 112 CANDACE DELONG ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) SO 20:08
126 KRISTIN TERRY DAYTON SR 20:10
127 CARI KRIKORIAN DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 20:13
128 113 NIKKI BRUHN UW-STEVENS POINT SO 20:13
129 114 CAITLIN SAUERHAGE VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 20:13
130 PAIGE LILLO HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 20:15
131 KATE TARR INDIANA STATE FR 20:17
132 COURTNEY AVVAMPATO DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 20:19
133 115 ANNIE BLEY WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY SO 20:21
134 116 MICHELLE WILLIAMS IUPUI JR 20:23
135 REBECCA DOWNS IUPUI FR 20:23
136 117 SANDY HAUSE UW-STEVENS POINT SR 20:24
137 118 JULIA WYKOFF SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY FR 20:25
138 ABBY AUSLOOS UW-STEVENS POINT SO 20:34
139 119 ANDREA KORZAN BALL STATE UNIVERSITY FR 20:37
140 120 ERICA MOFFITT ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) SR 20:38
141 121 DANIELLE LEWIS BETHEL COLLEGE SR 20:42
142 122 STEVIE BRUMWELL FRESNO STATE FR 20:47
143 123 ASHLEY WRAY BETHEL COLLEGE SR 20:52
144 124 KATIE HEISEY BETHEL COLLEGE SR 20:55
145 ABBY REYNOLDS UW-STEVENS POINT FR 20:55
146 TAYLOR BEYERLE DAYTON FR 20:56
147 KRISTIAN BALDWIN SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 20:59
148 125 EMILY FARRELL WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY SR 21:00
149 MARY BRENNAN ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO JR 21:00
150 126 ALYSSA BRADFORD VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 21:06
151 127 ASHLEY BORDNER ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) FR 21:11
152 128 HALEY KERLIN VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 21:13
153 129 ANNA YAKESH WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY SO 21:25
154 130 MEGAN VANSISTINE WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY FR 21:26
155 131 JOSEY BELLIN WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY SR 21:41
156 132 COURTNEY CHAPMAN BETHEL COLLEGE SO 21:42
157 ALLIE MCGRAW IUPUI SO 21:46
158 133 COURTNEY CLEVENGER ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) FR 21:49
159 134 KAYLA MILLER ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) FR 22:11
160 135 SAMANTHA HARTSOUGH BETHEL COLLEGE JR 22:29
161 JESSICA SCOTT BETHEL COLLEGE SO 22:48
162 136 SYDNI TERRILL ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) SO 23:51



2009 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV MEN
Place Name School Class Time
===== ====================== ============================== ========== =======
1 KEITH GERRARD NEW MEXICO JR 25:25
2 BAHLBI GEBREYOHANNS UNATTACHED NA 25:58
3 AARON DENNER GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SO 25:59
4 SEAN HASENSTEIN UW-STEVENS POINT JR 26:00
5 NOWICKI WILL PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 26:02
6 BEN STEAVENSON GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY FR 26:04
7 JARED MILAM SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 26:07
8 ALBARO ESCALERA INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 26:13
9 JON MANBY GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY FR 26:13
10 RANSOM BROWN EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY JR 26:22
11 TAYLOR EATON BUTLER SR 26:22
12 MATT GROVES PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 26:25
13 JOE MCAVOY NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE FR 26:27
14 STEVEN REGAN ILLINOIS STATE SO 26:28
15 NICK KANE NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SR 26:29
16 WES STOODY EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 26:34
17 DEREK STINEFIELD INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 26:37
18 PETER WALSH HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 26:39
19 THOMAS CRUM INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 26:41
20 NATE ADDESSI DAYTON FR 26:44
21 COLIN ANDERSON PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY FR 26:46
22 DAN LUCAS GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SO 26:52
23 DEREK GILMORE HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 26:58
24 SAM BENDER HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 26:59
25 RYAN GRAU EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY JR 27:03
26 NICK BERRY IUPUI FR 27:03
27 DAVID VANDEBUNTE CALVIN COLLEGE FR 27:04
28 MAX SADLER GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SO 27:05
29 WILLIAM WEGERT HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 27:07
30 KELVIN GUILBAULT NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SO 27:09
31 JON KAUFMANN NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SO 27:14
32 BEN LEWIS CALVIN COLLEGE SO 27:21
33 TIM GUMZ GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY FR 27:22
34 ADAM STEINKE UW-STEVENS POINT SR 27:26
35 BRAD BOYD DAYTON JR 27:28
36 NICK GEYER ILLINOIS STATE SO 27:32
37 SERGEI ANDERSON EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR 27:32
38 MICHAEL MAYDAY HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 27:40
39 ZACH SURIANO NOTRE DAME SO 27:47
40 JOHN GLASS ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO FR 27:52
41 MICAH MILLIMAN WABASH COLLEGE SR 27:55
42 KEVIN HENDRICKSON NOTRE DAME FR 27:59
43 DEREK HENDERSON DAYTON JR 28:01
44 TYLER PROCTOR IUPUI FR 28:02
45 COLIN DUNLAP WABASH COLLEGE SO 28:06
46 CALEB SCHMAL VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 28:21
47 PATRICK MORGAN ILLINOIS STATE FR 28:22
48 BRYAN GILL VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 28:27
49 DEREK SCHNAKE VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 28:36
50 DAN CLINE ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO JR 28:41
51 JAKE WATERMAN WABASH COLLEGE FR 28:43
52 SHAWN MCKINSTRY HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 28:50
53 DEREK BORNHORST DAYTON FR 28:51
54 PETER MARTIN EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SO 28:56
55 CHRIS BEDNARCZYK VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY JR 29:00
56 BRAD GLOYESKE IUPUI FR 29:07
57 DAN MALLOY ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) SR 29:13
58 KYLER SCHWARTZ IUPUI FR 29:14
59 CHRIS GALLARDO DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 29:17
60 MATT CERVARICH VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 29:23
61 SAM PRELLWITZ WABASH COLLEGE SR 29:26
62 KEVIN BOWMAN VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 29:26
63 DREW BEATY ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) JR 29:32
64 JUSTIN NELSON BETHEL COLLEGE FR 29:42
65 JOEL MATHWIG VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 29:52
66 KARL WEYENBERG WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY SO 29:53
67 NATHAN BLUHM VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 29:54
68 JOE JOHNSON VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 30:05
69 MARC ST. AMOUR ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) SO 30:12
70 JACOB SURFACE WABASH COLLEGE JR 30:19
71 BILLY LOBNER WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY FR 30:27
72 MATT MEYER WABASH COLLEGE SO 30:30
73 MATT ST. AMOUR ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) SO 30:34
74 NOLAN DODGE BETHEL COLLEGE FR 30:51
75 KYLE DEVLIN VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 31:04
76 MARK BEIGHT BETHEL COLLEGE FR 31:13
2009 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV WOMEN
Place Name School Class Time
===== ====================== ============================== ========== =======
1 CLAIRE BERRRYMAN PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 18:04
2 JESSICA BABCOCK PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY SR 18:12
3 SHAYLEE VANDERBAAN GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY SO 18:15
4 PAIGE ANDERSON PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY JR 18:30
5 ALISSA OTT NOTRE DAME SO 18:40
6 ASHLEY BOTHAM GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY FR 18:41
7 KARI JOHNSON NOTRE DAME SO 18:47
8 KALEIGH CARLSON GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY FR 18:52
9 LORI BURGESS GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY JR 18:56
10 KATIE ALFREDSON GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY FR 18:57
11 KAITLYN LOVE BUTLER FR 18:59
12 KARLEEN RITCHIE BUTLER FR 19:01
13 KARIE MCDONALD GRAND VALLEY ST. UNIVERSITY FR 19:02
14 LIZ KEARINS PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY SO 19:03
15 MARY TOSMA CALVIN COLLEGE SR 19:04
16 SUSANNA SULLIVAN NOTRE DAME SO 19:09
17 LAUREN HABERKORN BUTLER FR 19:11
18 ALYSSA PENNING CALVIN COLLEGE FR 19:14
19 ASHLEY CATTRAN DAYTON JR 19:15
20 SARAH ANDERSON NOTRE DAME SO 19:37
21 CHRISTINA SCHNEIDER XAVIER UNIVERSITY JR 19:39
22 RACHEL CLARK XAVIER UNIVERSITY FR 19:40
23 ANDREA BEUKEMA CALVIN COLLEGE SO 19:43
24 KELSEY DOLAN DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 19:53
25 BETH ZIMPFER EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR 19:56
26 LAUREN QUAINTANCE EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY JR 19:58
27 CASSIE COFFMAN EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR 20:02
28 KELLY JOHNSTON DAYTON SR 20:02
29 ALEX MILES DAYTON SR 20:05
30 ALLIE HENIFF DAYTON FR 20:12
31 COLLEEN SMITH DAYTON SR 20:13
32 SAMANTHA MILROY XAVIER UNIVERSITY SO 20:18
33 HANNA MERCER INDIANA STATE FR 20:19
34 MORGAN CHURCHWELL EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR 20:20
35 KIM BOISVERT DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 20:25
36 ALEX LOUDEN IUPUI JR 20:31
37 JACKIE BOECK UW-STEVENS POINT SO 20:35
38 AMY LUKE HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 20:37
39 LIZZY NELSON UW-STEVENS POINT FR 20:41
40 ANGELA CONLON DAYTON SR 20:45
41 LAFFERTY KRISTEN DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 20:56
42 KAYLYN BLAAUW HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 20:59
43 KERRY FROST HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 21:05
44 TIFFANY DAVIS IUPUI FR 21:32
45 ERIN LAKIE DEPAUL UNIVERSITY SO 21:41
46 KRANC JENNY DEPAUL UNIVERSITY FR 21:43
47 STACEY SELL WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY SO 21:57
48 LEAH FARLEY WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY FR 22:01
49 CATALINA MARQUEZ ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO JR 22:01
50 KRISTA BEAL IUPUI SO 22:07
51 DANIELLE POZOLINSKI WISCONSIN-GREEN BAY JR 22:19
52 JORDAN WARNER IUPUI SO 22:21
53 STEPHANIE JOHNSON ILLINOIS AT CHICAGO SO 22:31
54 AMANDA SCHNEIDER HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 22:40
55 GLADYS ANYENYA HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 22:51
56 JORIE BALLUN VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY JR 22:51
57 ASHLEY JAGIELSKI HILLSDALE COLLEGE FR 22:57
58 LAURA WINNINGHAM BETHEL COLLEGE SR 23:03
59 CHARITY BROWN BETHEL COLLEGE SO 23:19
60 KRISTINE CLAY VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 23:39
61 REBECCA PRIEB BETHEL COLLEGE SR 23:43
62 AMY ORTMANN BETHEL COLLEGE JR 23:44
63 ALISSA AUKERMAN BETHEL COLLEGE SR 23:57
64 LAURA SUSSMAN ANDERSON UNIVERSITY (IN) FR 25:56