2009 Cardinal Invitational

back to results

Sep. 26, 2009

2009 Cardinal Invitational
Maumee Bay State Park
Provided by Baumspage.com


Northwood High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cardinal HS CC Invitational - 9/26/2009
Maumee Bay State Park
Last Completed Event

Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Black
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #46 Justin Bateson 12 Blissfield 15:46.96
2 #171 Nick Goebel 11 Elmwood 16:02.14 1
3 #342 Drew Trusty 11 Mohawk 16:16.76 2
4 #503 Mark Berton 12 St. Wendelin 16:18.89 3
5 #274 Elias Dandar 12 Gibsonburg 16:37.95 4
6 #116 Jamison Brickner 12 Calvert 16:41.15 5
7 #174 Dexter Lee 10 Elmwood 16:46.42 6
8 #175 Wes Lee 12 Elmwood 16:58.93 7
9 #340 Jimmy Koehler 12 Mohawk 17:03.15 8
10 #199 Andy Raymond 12 Erie-Mason 17:07.35 9
11 #373 Zach Alexander 10 Old Fort 17:10.45 10
12 #346 Nathan Schalk 11 New Riegel 17:11.96 11
13 #117 Joe Brodman 10 Calvert 17:14.09 12
14 #200 Nick Raymond 9 Erie-Mason 17:23.08 13
15 #377 Jeremiah Ortiz 11 Old Fort 17:24.00 14
16 #487 David Wasson 11 St. Joseph C.C. 17:24.62 15
17 #492 Will Crosby 10 St. Paul 17:30.23 16
18 #193 Jesse Henkel 12 Erie-Mason 17:33.05 17
19 #343 Daniel Arbogast 11 New Riegel 17:37.12 18
20 #196 Travis Pagareski 12 Erie-Mason 17:41.01 19
21 #284 Jordan Rosenberger 11 Gibsonburg 17:42.08 20
22 #192 Chris Heid 12 Erie-Mason 17:42.53 21
23 #182 Travis Wagner 12 Elmwood 17:42.84 22
24 #121 Taylor Gase 12 Calvert 17:43.24 23
25 #169 Josh Boes 10 Elmwood 17:44.55 24
26 #122 Mike Mullen 12 Calvert 17:46.26 25
27 #344 Drew Cassidy 11 New Riegel 17:51.16 26
28 #270 Kendall Bates 12 Gibsonburg 17:55.87 27
29 #372 Nathan Alexander 10 Old Fort 17:59.34 28
30 #376 Jacob Ortiz 11 Old Fort 18:03.15 29
31 #183 Trey Wilhelm 10 Elmwood 18:03.95 30
32 #493 Cameron Crum 12 St. Paul 18:06.77 31
33 #347 Ryan Schalk 10 New Riegel 18:08.57 32
34 #404 Mark Rudolph 12 Ottawa Hills 18:10.03 33
35 #405 Tommy Rudolph 9 Ottawa Hills 18:10.29 34
36 #285 Holden Sondergeld 10 Gibsonburg 18:10.56 35
37 #287 Josh Tornow 11 Gibsonburg 18:12.49 36
38 #44 Dominic King 10 Bettsville 18:16.12 37
39 #123 Kevin Perry 12 Calvert 18:16.73 38
40 #124 Austin Schultz 9 Calvert 18:17.88 39
41 #47 David Dheel 10 Blissfield 18:18.88
42 #338 Mitch Brown 9 Mohawk 18:20.09 40
43 #502 Justin Ball 11 St. Wendelin 18:20.79 41
44 #490 Sean Brewster 11 St. Paul 18:21.53 42
45 #375 Tom Gillmor 12 Old Fort 18:23.65 43
46 #501 Cory Baker 12 St. Wendelin 18:25.01 44
47 #279 Jacob Merryfield 9 Gibsonburg 18:28.38 45
48 #504 Aaron Foss 10 St. Wendelin 18:31.54 46
49 #399 Andy King 10 Ottawa Hills 18:32.41 47
50 #41 Eric Bender 11 Bettsville 18:32.64 48
51 #475 Jordan Adams 12 St. Joseph C.C. 18:33.59 49
52 #129 Jacob Lynn 9 Cardinal Stritch 18:37.12 50
53 #353 Josh Meggitt 11 North Baltimore 18:39.00 51
54 #507 Jorden Nye 9 St. Wendelin 18:40.03 52
55 #181 Conlan Varty 10 Elmwood 18:43.50 53
56 #505 Dylan Kitchen 12 St. Wendelin 18:44.66 54
57 #208 Matt Fischer 12 Evergreen 18:45.31 55
58 #348 Collin Snyder 10 New Riegel 18:45.90 56
59 #349 Jacob Welly 9 New Riegel 18:46.15 57
60 #482 Matt Meyer 11 St. Joseph C.C. 18:47.95 58
61 #397 Kevin Herman 9 Ottawa Hills 18:49.10 59
62 #127 Andrew Jambor 12 Cardinal Stritch 18:52.09 60
63 #189 Gabe Deal 9 Erie-Mason 18:54.37 61
64 #354 Corey North 12 North Baltimore 18:56.16 62
65 #209 Austen Lulfs 10 Evergreen 18:59.41 63
66 #548 Logan Phelps 11 Tol. Christian 19:04.26 64
67 #398 Michael Herman 9 Ottawa Hills 19:06.21 65
68 #132 Robert Warner 10 Cardinal Stritch 19:12.09 66
69 #495 Gabe Kocher 9 St. Paul 19:14.57 67
70 #280 Marcus Meyers 9 Gibsonburg 19:14.83 68
71 #339 Alex Hoerig 9 Mohawk 19:17.12 69
72 #212 Kyle Pierce 12 Evergreen 19:18.03 70
73 #345 Andrew Mack 11 New Riegel 19:23.64 71
74 #549 Sam Pozsik 10 Tol. Christian 19:24.40 72
75 #356 Andrew Senecal 11 North Baltimore 19:25.01 73
76 #545 T.J. Clark 10 Tol. Christian 19:25.23 74
77 #202 Brennen Werr 12 Erie-Mason 19:31.50 75
78 #544 Daniel Burket 9 Tol. Christian 19:34.12 76
79 #43 Kennedy Hossler 9 Bettsville 19:36.39 77
80 #337 Bobby Myers 10 McComb 19:37.00 78
81 #351 Phillip Ernsberger 10 North Baltimore 19:39.26 79
82 #207 Austin Farnsel 10 Evergreen 19:39.51 80
83 #119 Johnny Demith 12 Calvert 19:45.39 81
84 #211 Dylon Nevers 10 Evergreen 19:52.20 82
85 #42 Jacob Hossler 10 Bettsville 19:56.46 83
86 #336 Eric Moser 10 McComb 19:56.87 84
87 #400 Connor McHugh 9 Ottawa Hills 20:00.18 85
88 #355 Jordan Ray 11 North Baltimore 20:06.93 86
89 #494 Andrew Dow 10 St. Paul 20:10.57 87
90 #45 Tommy Kipps 9 Bettsville 20:11.14 88
91 #550 Ben Schilling 11 Tol. Christian 20:12.97 89
92 #497 Jacob Meyer 11 St. Paul 20:21.68 90
93 #206 Chris Bearer 12 Evergreen 20:40.28 91
94 #374 Cody Garn 10 Old Fort 20:41.47 92
95 #485 Josh Schiets 12 St. Joseph C.C. 20:54.77 93
96 #500 Trevor Young 11 St. Paul 21:07.82 94
97 #341 Michael Lasky 9 Mohawk 21:27.65 95
98 #130 Charles Sarra 10 Cardinal Stritch 21:41.81 96
99 #131 Nick Torres 10 Cardinal Stritch 21:45.56 97
100 #489 Ben Ysasi 10 St. Joseph C.C. 21:55.61 98
101 #128 Ben Lynn 11 Cardinal Stritch 21:56.46 99
102 #333 Tyler Ferris 11 McComb 22:24.76 100
103 #352 Richie Lentz 11 North Baltimore 22:28.84 101
104 #350 Austin Davis 10 North Baltimore 22:31.13 102
105 #334 Andy Larue 9 McComb 22:47.03 103
106 #480 Parker Keating 10 St. Joseph C.C. 23:33.29 104
107 #546 Chris Jackson 11 Tol. Christian 24:46.00 105
108 #48 Brandon Robideaux 9 Blissfield 25:32.01
109 #335 Cody Moser 10 McComb 25:42.65 106
110 #483 Alex Partyka 10 St. Joseph C.C. 25:55.10 107
111 #214 Trenton Shindorf 10 Evergreen 27:04.88 108

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Elmwood 60 1 6 7 22 24 30 53
Total Time: 1:25:14.88
Average: 17:02.98
2 Erie-Mason 79 9 13 17 19 21 61 75
Total Time: 1:27:27.03
Average: 17:29.41
3 Calvert 103 5 12 23 25 38 39 81
Total Time: 1:27:41.47
Average: 17:32.30
4 Gibsonburg 122 4 20 27 35 36 45 68
Total Time: 1:28:38.95
Average: 17:43.79
5 Old Fort 124 10 14 28 29 43 92
Total Time: 1:29:00.59
Average: 17:48.12
6 New Riegel 143 11 18 26 32 56 57 71
Total Time: 1:29:34.71
Average: 17:54.95
7 St. Wendelin 186 3 41 44 46 52 54
Total Time: 1:30:16.27
Average: 18:03.26
8 Mohawk 214 2 8 40 69 95
Total Time: 1:32:24.77
Average: 18:28.96
9 Ottawa Hills 238 33 34 47 59 65 85
Total Time: 1:32:48.04
Average: 18:33.61
10 St. Paul 243 16 31 42 67 87 90 94
Total Time: 1:33:23.67
Average: 18:40.74
11 St. Joseph C.C. 313 15 49 58 93 98 104 107
Total Time: 1:37:36.54
Average: 19:31.31
12 Bettsville 333 37 48 77 83 88
Total Time: 1:36:32.75
Average: 19:18.55
13 Evergreen 350 55 63 70 80 82 91 108
Total Time: 1:36:34.46
Average: 19:18.90
14 North Baltimore 351 51 62 73 79 86 101 102
Total Time: 1:36:46.36
Average: 19:21.28
15 Cardinal Stritch 369 50 60 66 96 97 99
Total Time: 1:40:08.67
Average: 20:01.74
16 Tol. Christian 375 64 72 74 76 89 105
Total Time: 1:37:40.98
Average: 19:32.20
17 McComb 471 78 84 100 103 106
Total Time: 1:50:28.31
Average: 22:05.67





Northwood High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cardinal HS CC Invitational - 9/26/2009
Maumee Bay State Park
Last Completed Event

Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Red
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #311 Zack Powell 12 Lake 16:03.28 1
2 #251 Kristopher Esparza 12 Fremont Ross 16:17.75 2
3 #140 Adam Bess 11 Clay 16:20.30 3
4 #325 Ryan Kraus 11 Maumee 16:21.71 4
5 #146 Thomas Gibbons 10 Clay 16:23.75 5
6 #541 John Wodarski III 12 Syl. Southview 16:25.27 6
7 #538 William Schumacher 11 Syl. Southview 16:26.30 7
8 #416 Bryant Byrd 9 Perrysburg 16:33.25 8
9 #360 Tyler Eoff 11 Oak Harbor 16:39.74 9
10 #53 Kevin Budge 11 Bowling Green 16:40.17 10
11 #530 Jamie Hunyor 11 Syl. Southview 16:44.36 11
12 #154 Sam Meier 11 Clay 16:45.55 12
13 #39 Tanner Schoen 11 Bellevue 16:47.46 13
14 #389 Josh Wazelle 12 Otsego 16:48.51 14
15 #87 D'Angelo Sharpley 10 Bowsher 16:51.33 15
16 #80 William Fink 10 Bowsher 16:52.72 16
17 #71 Brian Seymour 9 Bowling Green 16:56.19 17
18 #332 Bryan Weis 12 Maumee 16:58.16 18
19 #314 Louis Szilagyi 12 Lake 16:58.50 19
20 #565 Jake Gorney 11 Whitmer 16:59.61 20
21 #255 Andy Leemaster 12 Fremont Ross 17:01.40 21
22 #567 Kyle Howell 12 Whitmer 17:03.75 22
23 #22 Joshua Rumsey 11 Anthony Wayne 17:05.72 23
24 #73 Zack Southward 11 Bowling Green 17:07.01 24
25 #419 Michael Davisson 11 Perrysburg 17:07.74 25
26 #529 Andrew Hofert 12 Syl. Southview 17:07.98 26
27 #262 Gavan Benadum 12 Genoa Area 17:10.51 27
28 #144 Taylor Durczynski 12 Clay 17:12.01 28
29 #430 Wyatt Hoch 12 Perrysburg 17:12.27 29
30 #370 Adam Smercina 11 Oak Harbor 17:12.71 30
31 #307 Steve Swisher 11 Hayes 17:12.99 31
32 #56 Jared Ellinger 12 Bowling Green 17:14.01 32
33 #299 Daniel Nethers 12 Hayes 17:14.80 33
34 #409 Alvin Adams 11 Perrysburg 17:15.11 34
35 #19 Benjamin Remaklus 11 Anthony Wayne 17:15.37 35
36 #70 Nolan Saneholtz 12 Bowling Green 17:15.88 36
37 #536 Dan Richie 12 Syl. Southview 17:16.16 37
38 #532 Andrew Krantz 11 Syl. Southview 17:16.99 38
39 #442 Sean Moyer 12 Perrysburg 17:18.11 39
40 #471 Adam Rieger 12 Springfield 17:19.88 40
41 #52 Brian Budge 11 Bowling Green 17:25.55 41
42 #151 Brian Hopkins 12 Clay 17:28.65 42
43 #162 Matt Wolfe 11 Clay 17:30.46 43
44 #114 Scott Whisler 10 Bryan 17:33.83 44
45 #312 Nathan Scanlan 10 Lake 17:35.30 45
46 #267 Clay Parlette 9 Genoa Area 17:36.68 46
47 #566 Luke Hickey 9 Whitmer 17:37.45 47
48 #317 Trevor Bryant 12 Maumee 17:41.89 48
49 #534 Rico Maranan 12 Syl. Southview 17:42.80 49
50 #424 Karl Edinger 11 Perrysburg 17:43.38 50
51 #157 Zach Shinaver 9 Clay 17:44.18 51
52 #366 Aaron Riechman 12 Oak Harbor 17:45.76 52
53 #258 Tony Rodriguez 12 Fremont Ross 17:46.39 53
54 #445 Craig Potthast 12 Perrysburg 17:49.52 54
55 #135 Matt Kolena 11 Central Catholic 17:50.25 55
56 #241 Greg Ornella 10 Findlay 17:50.92 56
57 #55 R.J. Contreras 12 Bowling Green 17:53.37 57
58 #20 Clayton Rice 10 Anthony Wayne 17:53.71 58
59 #228 Braden Distel 11 Findlay 17:56.13 59
60 #570 Alex Ricica 11 Whitmer 17:58.03 60
61 #26 Tyler Westmeyer 9 Anthony Wayne 17:59.03 61
62 #290 Zach Flint 10 Hayes 18:00.44 62
63 #222 Joseph Breen 10 Findlay 18:00.70 63
64 #237 Michael Lause 12 Findlay 18:00.95 64
65 #133 Kyle Dimick 10 Central Catholic 18:03.24 65
66 #511 Robert Howard 9 Start 18:03.51 66
67 #323 Aaron Heaton 10 Maumee 18:04.66 67
68 #514 Andrew Klein 11 Start 18:05.11 68
69 #300 Bobby Oliver 11 Hayes 18:07.09 69
70 #320 Joel Edwards 10 Maumee 18:07.39 70
71 #239 Andy Martin 9 Findlay 18:08.57 71
72 #326 Aaron Leow 12 Maumee 18:11.30 72
73 #92 Dan Wurzinger 12 Bowsher 18:12.98 73
74 #388 Hunter VanHorn 12 Otsego 18:13.92 74
75 #15 Steven Pedro 11 Anthony Wayne 18:16.60 75
76 #265 Trevor McLargin 10 Genoa Area 18:18.43 76
77 #556 Cameron Neubert 12 Waite 18:19.70 77
78 #84 Connor Horvath 10 Bowsher 18:20.82 78
79 #365 Thomas Rhodes 11 Oak Harbor 18:21.47 79
80 #227 Alex Distel 9 Findlay 18:28.31 80
81 #573 Matt Szteiter 9 Whitmer 18:30.33 81
82 #381 Jonathan Fowler 11 Otsego 18:31.62 82
83 #384 Sam Johnson 12 Otsego 18:33.55 83
84 #11 Alex Kocol 12 Anthony Wayne 18:34.99 84
85 #221 Brennan Bookmyer 10 Findlay 18:35.65 85
86 #362 Cadan Goldstein 10 Oak Harbor 18:36.39 86
87 #83 Brian Hiennaman 9 Bowsher 18:36.88 87
88 #113 Shelden Struble 9 Bryan 18:37.27 88
89 #383 Jeffery Hoffman 9 Otsego 18:38.15 89
90 #329 William Riddell 12 Maumee 18:39.90 90
91 #308 Riley Breese 10 Lake 18:43.59 91
92 #364 Adam Reedy 12 Oak Harbor 18:43.85 92
93 #305 Justin Sistrunk 10 Hayes 18:44.48 93
94 #97 Brett Carlin 12 Bryan 18:44.75 94
95 #259 Justin Schaffer 9 Fremont Ross 18:46.35 95
96 #574 Reid Wolin 9 Whitmer 18:47.29 96
97 #301 Thomas Oliver 9 Hayes 18:49.15 97
98 #28 Brandon Bedell 12 Bellevue 18:52.23 98
99 #98 Austin Crites 10 Bryan 18:55.01 99
100 #303 Zach Reed 11 Hayes 18:55.70 100
101 #138 Blake Wasung 9 Central Catholic 18:56.69 101
102 #37 Josh Reiderman 12 Bellevue 18:57.76 102
103 #106 Jon Keller 12 Bryan 18:58.48 103
104 #572 Tim Schloz 11 Whitmer 18:59.40 104
105 #82 Charles Gibbons 9 Bowsher 19:01.66 105
106 #386 Jacob Stephens 12 Otsego 19:14.93 106
107 #103 Christian Grube 10 Bryan 19:16.70 107
108 #27 Matt Agee 11 Bellevue 19:19.66 108
109 #266 Doug Muntz 11 Genoa Area 19:20.52 109
110 #363 Michael Hasselbach 10 Oak Harbor 19:20.94 110
111 #33 Luke Loudenslagel 10 Bellevue 19:21.65 111
112 #313 Steve Stanley 11 Lake 19:22.24 112
113 #461 Walter Bockert 10 Springfield 19:23.38 113
114 #89 Joshua Tasma 12 Bowsher 19:24.98 114
115 #520 Jonathan Strasbourg 11 Start 19:26.31 115
116 #94 Jacob Betts 11 Bryan 19:27.38 116
117 #137 Chritian Voyles 11 Central Catholic 19:30.42 117
118 #517 Jack Roberson 11 Start 19:31.50 118
119 #257 Brandyn O'Connell 10 Fremont Ross 19:44.41 119
120 #509 Tyler DeVaul 10 Start 19:49.70 120
121 #12 Joseph Leech 10 Anthony Wayne 19:53.00 121
122 #264 Greyson Masserant 11 Genoa Area 19:53.89 122
123 #515 Kenneth Mullikin 11 Start 20:04.08 123
124 #36 Ryan Price 12 Bellevue 20:04.55 124
125 #250 Devaun Churcha 9 Fremont Ross 20:08.97 125
126 #254 Logan Johnson 9 Fremont Ross 20:10.50 126
127 #463 Tommy Calderon 10 Springfield 20:11.45 127
128 #387 Harrison Stough 10 Otsego 20:19.94 128
129 #136 Jordyn Landrum 11 Central Catholic 20:31.18 129
130 #29 Andrew Beier 9 Bellevue 20:33.05 130
131 #557 Nick Neubert 10 Waite 20:50.34 131
132 #470 Tyler Miller 9 Springfield 21:03.03 132
133 #508 Jonathan Britt 9 Start 21:26.33 133
134 #310 Drew Northcut 9 Lake 21:42.46 134
135 #462 Chad Brown 11 Springfield 22:08.44 135
136 #468 Shae Grooms 9 Springfield 22:09.93 136
137 #315 Trevor Walsh 9 Lake 22:18.72 137
138 #551 Timothy Enright 12 Waite 24:05.27 138
139 #268 Kevin Witt 9 Genoa Area 24:19.36 139
140 #552 Christopher Hartran 12 Waite 24:30.35 140
141 #555 Zack Meek 9 Waite 26:20.17 141
142 #560 Steven Vasquez 9 Waite 28:37.62 142

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Syl. Southview 87 6 7 11 26 37 38 49
Total Time: 1:24:00.07
Average: 16:48.02
2 Clay 90 3 5 12 28 42 43 51
Total Time: 1:24:10.26
Average: 16:50.06
3 Bowling Green 119 10 17 24 32 36 41 57
Total Time: 1:25:13.26
Average: 17:02.66
4 Perrysburg 135 8 25 29 34 39 50 54
Total Time: 1:25:26.48
Average: 17:05.30
5 Maumee 207 4 18 48 67 70 72 90
Total Time: 1:27:13.81
Average: 17:26.77
6 Whitmer 230 20 22 47 60 81 96 104
Total Time: 1:28:09.17
Average: 17:37.84
7 Anthony Wayne 252 23 35 58 61 75 84 121
Total Time: 1:28:30.43
Average: 17:42.09
8 Oak Harbor 256 9 30 52 79 86 92 110
Total Time: 1:28:36.07
Average: 17:43.22
9 Lake 268 1 19 45 91 112 134 137
Total Time: 1:28:42.91
Average: 17:44.59
10 Bowsher 269 15 16 73 78 87 105 114
Total Time: 1:28:54.73
Average: 17:46.95
11 Hayes 288 31 33 62 69 93 97 100
Total Time: 1:29:19.80
Average: 17:51.96
12 Fremont Ross 290 2 21 53 95 119 125 126
Total Time: 1:29:36.30
Average: 17:55.26
13 Findlay 313 56 59 63 64 71 80 85
Total Time: 1:29:57.27
Average: 17:59.46
14 Otsego 342 14 74 82 83 89 106 128
Total Time: 1:30:45.75
Average: 18:09.15
15 Genoa Area 380 27 46 76 109 122 139
Total Time: 1:32:20.03
Average: 18:28.01
16 Bryan 428 44 88 94 99 103 107 116
Total Time: 1:32:49.34
Average: 18:33.87
17 Bellevue 432 13 98 102 108 111 124 130
Total Time: 1:33:18.76
Average: 18:39.76
18 Central Catholic 467 55 65 101 117 129
Total Time: 1:34:51.78
Average: 18:58.36
19 Start 487 66 68 115 118 120 123 133
Total Time: 1:34:56.13
Average: 18:59.23
20 Springfield 547 40 113 127 132 135 136
Total Time: 1:40:06.18
Average: 20:01.24
21 Waite 627 77 131 138 140 141 142
Total Time: 1:54:05.83
Average: 22:49.17





Northwood High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cardinal HS CC Invitational - 9/26/2009
Maumee Bay State Park
Last Completed Event

Boys 5k Run CC Open
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 525 William Damaskos 12 Syl. Southview 17:37.43 1
2 414 Scott Brummel 12 Perrysburg 18:05.28 2
3 65 Alex McCurdy 10 Bowling Green 18:10.22 3
4 526 Brandon Duffey 11 Syl. Southview 18:12.97 4
5 527 Clement Dupuy 10 Syl. Southview 18:13.20 5
6 528 Brian Haidet 10 Syl. Southview 18:14.07 6
7 439 Troy Maurer 9 Perrysburg 18:16.38 7
8 542 David Wright 11 Syl. Southview 18:16.60 8
9 531 Aaron Jakes 10 Syl. Southview 18:20.09 9
10 522 Ian Anderson 10 Syl. Southview 18:26.35 10
11 276 Miguel (Tony) Flores 9 Gibsonburg 18:27.17 11
12 145 John Gibbons 12 Clay 18:32.30 12
13 454 Matthew Sullivan 10 Perrysburg 18:37.13 13
14 72 Shawn Seymour 9 Bowling Green 18:40.44 14
15 440 Cody Mohler 12 Perrysburg 18:41.11 15
16 62 Travis Jex 9 Bowling Green 18:43.01 16
17 159 Joseph Torres 11 Clay 18:47.76 17
18 415 Will Brundrett 11 Perrysburg 18:56.65 18
19 420 Paul DeJong 9 Perrysburg 18:57.00 19
20 147 Kyle Gladieux 9 Clay 18:58.84 20
21 100 Mason Gansmiller 10 Bryan 18:59.18 21
22 321 Joe Goldberger 11 Maumee 19:03.06 22
23 74 Ryan Stefanich 11 Bowling Green 19:03.38 23
24 75 Eddie Walden 11 Bowling Green 19:05.19 24
25 296 Seth Mccurdy 10 Hayes 19:07.46 25
26 60 Justin Hatch 12 Bowling Green 19:09.69 26
27 61 Michael Jarrell 9 Bowling Green 19:10.54 27
28 235 Billy Kreh 12 Findlay 19:13.07 28
29 297 Lewis Mergler 12 Hayes 19:13.76 29
30 324 Ron Johns 12 Maumee 19:14.42 30
31 444 Justin Overholt 11 Perrysburg 19:15.75 31
32 456 Cameron Tafelski 10 Perrysburg 19:16.79
33 173 Alex Jasso 9 Elmwood 19:17.37 32
34 368 Zach Seaman 9 Oak Harbor 19:18.28 33
35 278 Jacob Kissell 10 Gibsonburg 19:19.24 34
36 143 Erick Danyi 12 Clay 19:19.51 35
37 537 Zach Rothschild 9 Syl. Southview 19:20.01
38 118 John Chambers 12 Calvert 19:21.79
39 450 Edward Schroeder 11 Perrysburg 19:22.34
40 216 Matt Beck 11 Findlay 19:23.84 36
41 194 Derek Jacobs 12 Erie-Mason 19:25.54 37
42 322 David Hartford 10 Maumee 19:26.20 38
43 125 Ian Warnement 9 Calvert 19:26.59
44 163 Dylan Buckley 9 Danbury 19:27.26
45 436 Killian Llewellyn 12 Perrysburg 19:28.80
46 115 Jared Wigent 10 Bryan 19:29.67 39
47 242 Nolan Parker 10 Findlay 19:29.92 40
48 225 Ben Carnes 10 Findlay 19:33.09 41
49 302 Tommy Peterson 10 Hayes 19:36.28 42
50 4 Brandon Champion 10 Anthony Wayne 19:37.59 43
51 448 Travis Quigley 11 Perrysburg 19:38.83
52 165 Jake Fultz 10 Danbury 19:39.41
53 236 Kevin Larkey 10 Findlay 19:40.63 44
54 272 Dillon Bogner 9 Gibsonburg 19:42.12 45
55 164 Branden Burke 10 Danbury 19:44.83
56 68 John Reichgott 11 Bowling Green 19:47.64
57 418 Drew Coutcher 12 Perrysburg 19:48.03
58 316 Chris Barrows 9 Maumee 19:49.18 46
59 249 Jacob Berryman 10 Fremont Ross 19:50.21 47
60 57 Tyler Farr 11 Bowling Green 19:50.88
61 50 Justin Brown 9 Bowling Green 19:51.19
62 282 Spencer Morelock 11 Gibsonburg 19:51.45 48
63 269 Neiko Alvarado 12 Gibsonburg 19:51.80 49
64 66 Brian McKenzie 11 Bowling Green 19:52.75
65 428 Dalton Giesige 12 Perrysburg 19:52.99
66 161 Randy Ulinski 10 Clay 19:54.20 50
67 275 Damen Escobedo 10 Gibsonburg 19:54.54 51
68 81 Israel Garrett 12 Bowsher 19:57.28
69 51 Vitto Brown 9 Bowling Green 19:58.41
70 7 Brandon Herrmann 11 Anthony Wayne 20:00.17 52
71 219 Nick Blackburn 10 Findlay 20:00.53 53
72 571 Drake Russell 10 Whitmer 20:01.55 54
73 1 Samuel Adams 11 Anthony Wayne 20:01.87 55
74 168 Jacob Benedict 10 Elmwood 20:02.65 56
75 451 Erich Schroeder 10 Perrysburg 20:04.09
76 432 Dan Johnston 10 Perrysburg 20:06.42
77 104 Andy Harding 10 Bryan 20:06.91 57
78 99 Logan Frank 10 Bryan 20:08.10 58
79 402 Alex Mitchell 9 Ottawa Hills 20:10.02
80 24 Bradley Vogtsberger 12 Anthony Wayne 20:10.79 59
81 155 Stephen Owczarzak 10 Clay 20:11.73 60
82 447 Max Prand 9 Perrysburg 20:12.64
83 67 Justin Paulus 9 Bowling Green 20:12.91
84 58 Josh Flick 10 Bowling Green 20:15.68
85 191 Austin Greer 12 Erie-Mason 20:17.81 61
86 10 John Kenny 12 Anthony Wayne 20:20.24 62
87 427 Tyler Freeman 9 Perrysburg 20:21.29
88 413 Charles Brigode 12 Perrysburg 20:21.71
89 141 Jakob Bohland 9 Clay 20:23.59 63
90 286 Jeff Tomlinson 12 Gibsonburg 20:24.56 64
91 6 Keghan Connor 11 Anthony Wayne 20:26.85 65
92 253 Alex House 11 Fremont Ross 20:27.25 66
93 95 Trevor Blalock 11 Bryan 20:27.51 67
94 569 Minotti Logue 10 Whitmer 20:27.79 68
95 142 Bradley Breeden 10 Clay 20:29.28
96 111 Michael Sheperd 10 Bryan 20:31.09 69
97 180 Trenton Strickland 11 Elmwood 20:31.33 70
98 458 Eric Weber 11 Perrysburg 20:36.65
99 533 Daniel Krantz 9 Syl. Southview 20:38.92
100 273 Josh Bryan 9 Gibsonburg 20:39.22
101 438 Jon Materni 12 Perrysburg 20:39.51
102 564 Nathan Gembreska 9 Whitmer 20:41.45 71
103 230 David Dunten 10 Findlay 20:45.52 72
104 411 Colin Bilski 12 Perrysburg 20:45.99
105 328 Steven Pilcher 12 Maumee 20:51.00 73
106 244 Peter Russel 10 Findlay 20:51.22
107 107 Jason Newcomer 11 Bryan 20:52.89 74
108 385 Anthony Smith 9 Otsego 20:53.15
109 331 Josh Wampler 10 Maumee 20:54.74 75
110 25 Brian Vogtsberger 10 Anthony Wayne 20:56.18 76
111 371 Kurtis Tallman 10 Oak Harbor 20:56.79 77
112 367 Tyler Schmidt 10 Oak Harbor 20:57.00 78
113 446 Alex Prand 11 Perrysburg 20:57.36
114 260 Chris Swint 10 Fremont Ross 20:58.12 79
115 234 Jerry Kindig 11 Findlay 21:00.84
116 170 Wes Cotterman 12 Elmwood 21:01.42 80
117 34 Jake Miller 11 Bellevue 21:02.28 81
118 378 Kevin Betts 9 Otsego 21:03.61
119 217 Cole Benjamin 10 Findlay 21:04.76
120 359 Garrett Crum 9 Oak Harbor 21:05.08 82
121 149 Brian Hess 10 Clay 21:05.46
122 431 Eric Johnson 10 Perrysburg 21:09.45
123 177 Tony Paul 12 Elmwood 21:10.95 83
124 435 Paul Krolak 9 Perrysburg 21:11.73
125 220 Michael Blaser 11 Findlay 21:12.79
126 150 Ryan Hook 12 Clay 21:15.67
127 563 Ryan Czop 12 Whitmer 21:16.73 84
128 77 Dayton Yarnell 9 Bowling Green 21:17.18
129 292 Justin Kerby 12 Hayes 21:18.84 85
130 318 Grant Buehrer 9 Maumee 21:19.89 86
131 261 Eric Yuhas 11 Fremont Ross 21:20.14 87
132 110 Edmund Rueles 9 Bryan 21:23.85
133 441 John Morrin 12 Perrysburg 21:26.07
134 178 Tommy Rios 9 Elmwood 21:27.11 88
135 277 Jacob Holcomb 10 Gibsonburg 21:27.36
136 5 Tayyab Cheema 11 Anthony Wayne 21:27.84
137 105 Trevor Hatter 10 Bryan 21:32.02
138 498 Lewis Ott 11 St. Paul 21:34.41
139 32 Joe Gerber 11 Bellevue 21:35.03 89
140 102 Devin Goebel 11 Bryan 21:36.85
141 575 Alex Zolciak 9 Whitmer 21:37.44 90
142 176 Emilio Martinez 12 Elmwood 21:39.16 91
143 486 Scott Snodgrass 10 St. Joseph C.C. 21:40.45
144 205 Alex Bartos 10 Evergreen 21:42.04
145 539 Austin Serna 10 Syl. Southview 21:42.44
146 460 Alex Archambeau 9 Springfield 21:43.03
147 473 James Sosbe 11 Springfield 21:44.76
148 8 Casey Hood 10 Anthony Wayne 21:46.41
149 449 Brandon Rock 9 Perrysburg 21:49.66
150 96 Sam Breneman 9 Bryan 21:50.38
151 23 Zachary Seifert 12 Anthony Wayne 21:51.52
152 293 Spencer Martin 9 Hayes 21:53.59 92
153 30 Cole Eskins 9 Bellevue 22:02.20 93
154 291 Mitch Graf 11 Hayes 22:02.79 94
155 186 Joseph Ayers 11 Erie-Mason 22:03.34 95
156 443 Rob Myak 9 Perrysburg 22:03.76
157 499 Kendal Scheid 10 St. Paul 22:04.48
158 288 Toby Cook 10 Hayes 22:05.82 96
159 491 Jacob Caprara 10 St. Paul 22:07.53
160 112 Alex Staup 9 Bryan 22:11.02
161 392 Neil Cyper-Tierney 11 Ottawa Hills 22:11.42
162 417 Adam Coutcher 9 Perrysburg 22:12.51
163 160 Martin Torres 11 Clay 22:12.82
164 213 Cody Rade 11 Evergreen 22:13.11
165 295 Connor McCabe 10 Hayes 22:13.80
166 540 Aaron Shaner 11 Syl. Southview 22:16.30
167 394 Nick Gore 12 Ottawa Hills 22:17.25
168 289 Zac Davis 11 Hayes 22:19.20
169 190 Gerard Deland 9 Erie-Mason 22:21.05 97
170 167 George Andrich 9 Elmwood 22:21.36
171 90 Dakota Thomas 9 Bowsher 22:21.76
172 179 Lorne Strausbaugh 9 Elmwood 22:22.12
173 524 Matt Conners 10 Syl. Southview 22:23.15
174 434 Josh Koczenasz 10 Perrysburg 22:26.85
175 455 Scott Sundermeier 9 Perrysburg 22:27.43
176 88 Logan Stahl 10 Bowsher 22:32.10
177 357 Brandon Senecal 9 North Baltimore 22:34.24
178 256 Daniel Leemaster 10 Fremont Ross 22:35.94 98
179 543 Christian Young 9 Syl. Southview 22:38.33
180 35 Zack Miller 9 Bellevue 22:42.88 99
181 218 Bob Bibbee 9 Findlay 22:48.04
182 49 Jordan Breittigam 12 Bowling Green 22:48.29
183 204 Grahm Avina 10 Evergreen 22:48.47
184 379 Abe Burkett 9 Otsego 22:51.52
185 21 Shain Ruhl 12 Anthony Wayne 22:51.93
186 452 Corey Selhorst 9 Perrysburg 22:52.91
187 421 Casey Delaney 10 Perrysburg 22:54.10
188 457 Dan Turner 9 Perrysburg 22:55.23
189 2 Andrew Barker 9 Anthony Wayne 22:59.15
190 40 Tiago Valdrighi 12 Bellevue 22:59.61 100
191 410 Bob Barch 10 Perrysburg 23:00.46
192 496 John McKinney 9 St. Paul 23:04.49
193 172 Justin Hathaway 9 Elmwood 23:07.92
194 16 Andrew Price 12 Anthony Wayne 23:10.62
195 512 Tyler Jensen 11 Start 23:11.38
196 382 T.J. Glosser 10 Otsego 23:18.85
197 412 David Brach 12 Perrysburg 23:21.25
198 198 Scott Pomerville 9 Erie-Mason 23:28.44 101
199 109 Danny Rueles 12 Bryan 23:33.67
200 158 Tim Swaim 10 Clay 23:36.61
201 9 James Jakubec 12 Anthony Wayne 23:40.35
202 166 Geoff Holden 11 Danbury 23:48.83
203 223 Levi Brown 11 Findlay 23:55.91
204 245 Derek Shadel 12 Findlay 23:56.65
205 309 Tyler Coutcher 9 Lake 24:00.23
206 210 Michael Miller 9 Evergreen 24:01.77
207 281 Greg Miller 10 Gibsonburg 24:04.23
208 433 Sean Jones 10 Perrysburg 24:19.87
209 108 Connor Robinson 10 Bryan 24:26.61
210 78 Charles Coldwell 10 Bowsher 24:32.27
211 69 Duncan Richardson 9 Bowling Green 24:35.19
212 238 Travis Line 11 Findlay 24:54.47
213 426 Mark Farley 9 Perrysburg 25:06.79
214 469 Tom Miller 10 Springfield 25:18.57
215 156 Austin Rogers 10 Clay 25:20.64
216 271 Nick Blausey 10 Gibsonburg 25:23.47
217 152 Austin Lozinski 9 Clay 25:23.77
218 459 Rob Wurth 11 Perrysburg 26:02.55
219 535 Drew Pfeiffer 11 Syl. Southview 26:13.41
220 369 Aj Skojac 10 Oak Harbor 26:14.67 102
221 523 Zach Bodenmiller 9 Syl. Southview 26:23.87
222 568 Ryan Kennedy 11 Whitmer 26:47.24 103
223 229 Sam Duling 9 Findlay 28:12.14
224 226 Richard Costello 12 Findlay 30:05.97
225 298 Tony Morrison 10 Hayes 30:06.24





Northwood High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cardinal Jr. High CC Invitational - 9/26/2009
Maumee Bay State Park
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #606 Louis Guardiola 8 Fremont Ross 11:12.40 1
2 #635 Scott Brittenham 8 Lake 11:19.19 2
3 #56 Kohl Taberner 8 Springfield 11:47.10 3
4 #509 Joey Sechrist 8 Anthony Wayne 11:53.23 4
5 #598 Brantleigh Bunting 8 Fremont Ross 11:56.11 5
6 #680 Adam Alexander 7 Old Fort 11:56.70 6
7 #573 Nate Kinor 8 DeVeaux 11:58.20 7
8 #646 Casey Cole 8 Maumee Gateway 12:01.91 8
9 #547 Vanya Barron 7 Clay 12:07.20 9
10 #69 Tyson Ogg 8 St. Wendelin 12:10.76 10
11 #57 Joe Wood 8 Springfield 12:11.03 11
12 #579 Tevin Brown 7 East Broadway 12:11.26
13 #686 Brandon Avers 7 Otsego 12:11.82 12
14 #19 Parker Calvin 8 Perrysburg 12:12.74 13
15 #508 Jason Rumsey 8 Anthony Wayne 12:13.32 14
16 #17 Michael Bosworth 8 Perrysburg 12:13.61 15
17 #538 Mitchell Gardner 7 Bowling Green 12:14.07 16
18 #77 Andrew Klein 7 Syl. McCord 12:15.17 17
19 #544 Phillip Rich 8 Bowling Green 12:15.76 18
20 #84 Jordan Waltjen 8 Syl. McCord 12:16.98 19
21 #61 Mike Dankelson 7 St. Paul 12:17.54 20
22 #94 Dillon Coburn 8 Washington 12:18.58 21
23 #522 Jared Noe 7 Arbor Hills 12:22.22 22
24 #82 Tyler Sturt 8 Syl. McCord 12:22.85 23
25 #530 Trey Vorderburg 8 Arbor Hills 12:23.45 24
26 #603 Tyler Edmonds 8 Fremont Ross 12:25.21 25
27 #590 Logan Griffin 7 Erie-Mason 12:25.51
28 #526 Tyler Rayoum 8 Arbor Hills 12:26.91 26
29 #639 Orfrancis Ozuna 8 Lake 12:27.27 27
30 #608 Robert Joerg 7 Fremont Ross 12:29.42 28
31 #681 Brad Bannister 8 Old Fort 12:30.70 29
32 #650 Mike Irvine 8 Maumee Gateway 12:31.10 30
33 #92 Michael Baldwin 8 Washington 12:36.42 31
34 #95 Austin Felser 8 Washington 12:38.08 32
35 #563 Jason Adamczewski 7 DeVeaux 12:38.65 33
36 #589 Louis Flory 8 Erie-Mason 12:39.71
37 #543 Tyler Remeis 7 Bowling Green 12:41.42 34
38 #587 Nathan Dick 7 Emannuel Christian 12:41.87
39 #600 Caleb Costilla 8 Fremont Ross 12:43.26 35
40 #610 Ryan Schaffer 8 Fremont Ross 12:43.69 36
41 #87 Nathan Lane 8 Tol. Christian 12:43.93 37
42 #694 Curtis Tumblin 8 Otsego 12:44.15 38
43 #612 Brandon Bates 7 Genoa Area 12:47.61 39
44 #541 Noah Lanning 8 Bowling Green 12:48.09 40
45 #525 Scott Pribe 7 Arbor Hills 12:49.22 41
46 #670 Bryce Buderer 8 Oak Harbor 12:51.61 42
47 #545 Phillip Zamarripa 8 Bowling Green 12:54.11 43
48 #90 Noah Wood 8 Tol. Christian 12:54.65 44
49 #537 David Fouts 8 Bowling Green 12:55.36 45
50 #575 Dwayne Morgan 8 DeVeaux 12:55.65 46
51 #604 Austin Flores 8 Fremont Ross 12:56.11 47
52 #523 Brandon Osborn 7 Arbor Hills 12:56.36 48
53 #86 Aaron Dunn 7 Tol. Christian 12:57.68 49
54 #653 William Niner 8 Maumee Gateway 12:58.07 50
55 #52 Adam Naayers 8 Springfield 12:58.64 51
56 #673 Ryan Hasselbach 7 Oak Harbor 13:01.16 52
57 #599 Nicholas Christians 7 Fremont Ross 13:02.07
58 #45 Dane Fountain 8 Springfield 13:02.70 53
59 #652 Zak Mathias 7 Maumee Gateway 13:03.99 54
60 #536 Austin Ezzone 7 Bowling Green 13:05.30 55
61 #645 Adam Coe 8 Maumee Gateway 13:06.74 56
62 #513 Micah Ward 8 Anthony Wayne 13:07.82 57
63 #601 Micheal Damschroder 7 Fremont Ross 13:09.54
64 #656 Derek Schriner 8 Maumee Gateway 13:11.40 58
65 #677 Tim Poiry 7 Oak Harbor 13:12.46 59
66 #73 Evan Sample 8 Syl. McCord 13:13.33 60
67 #609 Bailey Mezinger 8 Fremont Ross 13:13.96
68 #558 Chase Botson 7 Danbury 13:14.34
69 #647 Michael Foreman 7 Maumee Gateway 13:15.84 61
70 #80 Evan Nolan 8 Syl. McCord 13:18.82 62
71 #643 Brendan Callahan 7 Maumee Gateway 13:20.32
72 #692 Ben Thomas 8 Otsego 13:21.85 63
73 #519 Jacob Disher 7 Arbor Hills 13:22.65 64
74 #503 Adam Dazell 8 Anthony Wayne 13:23.53 65
75 #88 Konner Masell 7 Tol. Christian 13:25.52 66
76 #58 Phil Wood 8 Springfield 13:26.05 67
77 #659 Alex Dundore 8 Mohawk 13:26.42
78 #93 Chris Butler 8 Washington 13:28.94 68
79 #528 Jacob Turner 8 Arbor Hills 13:30.28 69
80 #502 Jeffrey Darah 7 Anthony Wayne 13:30.95 70
81 #605 Henry Gegorski 8 Fremont Ross 13:33.27
82 #695 Kyle Wright 8 Otsego 13:38.95 71
83 #676 Tim Mulligan 7 Oak Harbor 13:41.24 72
84 #571 Daniel Hojnacki 8 DeVeaux 13:41.55 73
85 #687 Nate Booth 7 Otsego 13:42.70 74
86 #78 Seth Liaros 8 Syl. McCord 13:43.27 75
87 #682 Tito Lopez 8 Old Fort 13:44.04 76
88 #9 Sam Rush 7 Ottawa Hills 13:47.49 77
89 #36 Colton Wagner 7 Perrysburg 13:48.45 78
90 #20 Matthew Cohan 7 Perrysburg 13:49.93 79
91 #91 Nathan Yoshino 8 Tol. Christian 13:52.50 80
92 #51 Eric Luce 8 Springfield 13:53.57 81
93 #633 Ty Basilius 8 Lake 13:55.24 82
94 #618 Jared Lewniewicz 8 Genoa Area 13:55.61 83
95 #535 Gramm Drennen 8 Bowling Green 13:56.87
96 #98 Dustin Jacob 8 Washington 13:58.22 84
97 #602 Nathan Domiray 7 Fremont Ross 13:59.19
98 #21 Hunter Frydenlund 7 Perrysburg 13:59.44 85
99 #504 Andrew Echler 8 Anthony Wayne 13:59.66 86
100 #675 Michael LaFountain 7 Oak Harbor 14:00.07 87
101 #583 Derek Strunk 7 East Broadway 14:00.97
102 #607 Miguel Guzman 8 Fremont Ross 14:01.95
103 #577 James White 8 DeVeaux 14:02.53 88
104 #591 Will Henkel 8 Erie-Mason 14:03.46
105 #688 Eddie Ferguson 8 Otsego 14:04.06 89
106 #689 Raphael Fretter 8 Otsego 14:04.81 90
107 #542 Judson McDaniel 8 Bowling Green 14:06.98
108 #671 Sam Crum 8 Oak Harbor 14:09.14 91
109 #96 Ben Henkle 7 Washington 14:10.58 92
110 #74 Brad Homan 7 Syl. McCord 14:10.84 93
111 #637 Jeremy Likes 8 Lake 14:11.32 94
112 #474 Nick Wolf 7 Washington 14:11.59 95
113 #588 Alex Newberg 8 Emannuel Christian 14:14.28
114 #75 Matt Hosler 7 Syl. McCord 14:17.20
115 #552 Matthew Gibbons 7 Clay 14:19.00 96
116 #521 Brad Kelly 8 Arbor Hills 14:19.55
117 #81 Jacob Sarmento 7 Syl. McCord 14:19.90
118 #658 Sam Stoma 8 Maumee Gateway 14:20.11
119 #32 Clayton Shook 7 Perrysburg 14:20.67 97
120 #585 Josh Mathias 7 Elmwood 14:21.00
121 #648 Nate Fraker 8 Maumee Gateway 14:21.40
122 #65 Nash Baker 8 St. Wendelin 14:21.70 98
123 #70 Caleb Tolento 7 St. Wendelin 14:24.56 99
124 #533 Alex Beaverson 8 Bowling Green 14:24.85
125 #568 James Fullerton 8 DeVeaux 14:25.30 100
126 #616 Stewart Coffman 8 Genoa Area 14:25.67 101
127 #42 Ben Bucher 8 Springfield 14:28.47 102
128 #557 Darren Todd 8 Clay 14:28.84 103
129 #29 James Miller 7 Perrysburg 14:29.16 104
130 #527 Ben Street 7 Arbor Hills 14:33.25
131 #97 Nick Hughes 8 Washington 14:36.57
132 #636 Tony King 7 Lake 14:38.66 105
133 #566 Kyle Bueter 8 DeVeaux 14:40.31 106
134 #699 David Rohlman 7 Washington 14:41.87
135 #60 Lucas Caprara 8 St. Paul 14:42.73 107
136 #657 Austin Sholl 7 Maumee Gateway 14:45.71
137 #554 Joshua Kellar 8 Clay 14:47.74 108
138 #679 Cole Smith 7 Oak Harbor 14:52.44 109
139 #505 Lucas Froelich 8 Anthony Wayne 14:56.09 110
140 #644 Josh Carey 7 Maumee Gateway 14:56.42
141 #46 Steven Gallagher 8 Springfield 14:58.92
142 #23 Alex Katko 7 Perrysburg 14:59.51
143 #678 Hunter Seaman 7 Oak Harbor 15:00.38
144 #597 Peyton Miller 7 Evergreen 15:00.64
145 #690 Andrew Michaelis 7 Otsego 15:01.27
146 #55 Kyle Shively 7 Springfield 15:02.05
147 #655 Bryce Robertson 7 Maumee Gateway 15:04.44
148 #621 Adam Neeb 7 Gibsonburg 15:04.98
149 #79 Jacob Long 7 Syl. McCord 15:08.35
150 #4 Noah Hupp 8 Ottawa Hills 15:08.59 111
151 #47 Lawrence Gardner 8 Springfield 15:08.80
152 #539 Jonathan Knoell 8 Bowling Green 15:09.56
153 #40 Steven Zhang 7 Perrysburg 15:12.76
154 #62 Michael Frank 8 St. Paul 15:19.43 112
155 #59 Christian Burns 8 St. Joseph C.C. 15:20.38
156 #634 Grant Blackburn 7 Lake 15:21.26 113
157 #683 Dalton Miller 7 Old Fort 15:21.73 114
158 #13 John Weimer 8 Ottawa Hills 15:21.94 115
159 #546 Ryan Arnold 7 Clay 15:22.29 116
160 #572 Jarret Johns 7 DeVeaux 15:22.90
161 #660 Nathan Flores 7 North Baltimore 15:23.14
162 #556 Tanner Phillips 8 Clay 15:26.33 117
163 #85 Garrett Weddington 7 Syl. McCord 15:26.63
164 #661 A.J. Hotaling 7 North Baltimore 15:29.27
165 #33 Mitchel Skotynsky 7 Perrysburg 15:32.48
166 #99 Hasan Kazwini 7 Washington 15:37.45
167 #532 Matt Allen 8 Bowling Green 15:37.71
168 #698 Zach Phillips 7 Washington 15:41.45
169 #700 Jordan Summers 8 Washington 15:41.76
170 #555 Ben LeFevre 7 Clay 15:42.19 118
171 #24 Lucas Killian 8 Perrysburg 15:42.45
172 #472 Gunner Tabb 7 Washington 15:44.39
173 #531 Thomas Ziviski 8 Arbor Hills 15:44.60
174 #674 Jon Hatfield 8 Oak Harbor 15:46.47
175 #511 James Summers 8 Anthony Wayne 15:47.32
176 #26 Ethan Lanza 8 Perrysburg 15:48.33
177 #28 Roland MacCarthy 7 Perrysburg 15:49.18
178 #620 Jacob Kiser 7 Gibsonburg 15:51.28
179 #1 Andrew Boesel 7 Ottawa Hills 15:51.49 119
180 #540 Brad Krupp 7 Bowling Green 15:52.05
181 #550 Dominic Coleman 8 Clay 15:52.45
182 #551 Alix Gargac 7 Clay 15:52.65
183 #12 Connor Shawaker 7 Ottawa Hills 15:53.02 120
184 #584 Billy Heiser 7 Elmwood 15:54.99
185 #30 Jacob Randolph 7 Perrysburg 15:55.33
186 #68 Steven Murray 8 St. Wendelin 15:56.03 121
187 #35 Michael VanBelle 8 Perrysburg 15:56.75
188 #529 Will Vandini 7 Arbor Hills 16:03.77
189 #595 Travis Garlick 8 Evergreen 16:06.19
190 #64 Sean Welch 8 St. Paul 16:12.97 122
191 #668 Zackary Rountree 7 Northwood 16:17.49 123
192 #89 Paul Stamm 7 Tol. Christian 16:17.98 124
193 #76 Davis Jenkins 7 Syl. McCord 16:18.22
194 #37 Tim Wagner 7 Perrysburg 16:18.81
195 #27 Alex Leong 8 Perrysburg 16:19.22
196 #548 Michael Chung 8 Clay 16:22.23
197 #696 Brian Zapiecki 7 Otsego 16:26.31
198 #642 Seth Threet 7 Lake 16:28.46 125
199 #693 Josh Tremonti 8 Otsego 16:28.90
200 #100 Christian Orth 7 Washington 16:30.09
201 #506 Matt Grosse 8 Anthony Wayne 16:31.02
202 #66 Cole Frankart 7 St. Wendelin 16:32.86 126
203 #473 Jeremy Wodarski 7 Washington 16:33.90
204 #672 Josh Eoff 7 Oak Harbor 16:35.79
205 #518 Nicholas Bartlett 7 Arbor Hills 16:37.89
206 #564 Devin Arscott 8 DeVeaux 16:45.26
207 #6 Noah Johnson 8 Ottawa Hills 16:49.05 127
208 #691 Carlos Rodriguez 7 Otsego 16:54.77
209 #22 Andrew Griffin 7 Perrysburg 17:00.24
210 #654 Dan Ostberg 7 Maumee Gateway 17:07.96
211 #510 Tyler Strayer 7 Anthony Wayne 17:10.93
212 #611 Carlos Baez 8 Genoa Area 17:12.19 128
213 #685 Eli Payne 7 Old Fort 17:16.27 129
214 #662 Josiah Fox 8 Northwood 17:18.56 130
215 #697 Trevor Zapiecki 7 Otsego 17:22.09
216 #651 Austin Maples 8 Maumee Gateway 17:26.91
217 #562 Devin Thompson 7 Danbury 17:28.07
218 #44 Jameson Errington 7 Springfield 17:28.43
219 #638 Kyle Murray 8 Lake 17:36.21
220 #578 Michael Becerra 7 East Broadway 17:38.23
221 #581 Christian Cundick 8 East Broadway 17:38.53
222 #561 Hunter Stinchcomb 7 Danbury 17:39.89
223 #514 Corey Warren 8 Anthony Wayne 17:40.11
224 #613 Ben Bricker 8 Genoa Area 18:12.55 131
225 #72 Matt Coulter 7 Syl. McCord 18:17.46
226 #559 David Cunningham 8 Danbury 18:24.15
227 #476 Jeff Zolciak 7 Washington 18:36.23
228 #18 Anthony Brown 7 Perrysburg 18:43.03
229 #71 Alec Bacon 8 Syl. McCord 18:49.05
230 #507 George Rahe 8 Anthony Wayne 18:54.83
231 #669 Michael Sarosiak 7 Northwood 18:55.49 132
232 #67 Andrew Long 7 St. Wendelin 19:02.34 133
233 #534 Luke Corrigan 7 Bowling Green 19:05.54
234 #553 Ben Keilholz 7 Clay 19:08.15
235 #53 Jacob Reynolds 7 Springfield 19:19.78
236 #63 Alex Haynes 7 St. Paul 19:34.55 134
237 #549 Robert Chung 8 Clay 19:42.27
238 #586 Mathew Wagner 7 Elmwood 19:42.97
239 #664 Josh Leech 8 Northwood 19:44.84 135
240 #14 Andrew Atkins 7 Perrysburg 19:45.95
241 #665 Dylan Makowski 7 Northwood 19:56.45 136
242 #512 Haik Voskekhian 7 Anthony Wayne 21:35.06
243 #517 Charles Abouahmed 7 Arbor Hills 21:38.57
244 #38 Jeffery Watkins 7 Perrysburg 21:52.33
245 #515 Drew Whitehurst 7 Anthony Wayne 22:27.24
246 #39 Zachary Watkins 7 Perrysburg 22:48.52
247 #576 Ryan Rooks 7 DeVeaux 23:20.21
248 #684 Jon Miller 7 Old Fort 24:06.09 137
249 #649 Ian Henry 7 Maumee Gateway 24:16.85

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fremont Ross 94 1 5 25 28 35 36 47
Total Time: 1:00:46.40
Average: 12:09.28
2 Bowling Green 151 16 18 34 40 43 45 55
Total Time: 1:02:53.45
Average: 12:34.69
3 Arbor Hills 161 22 24 26 41 48 64 69
Total Time: 1:02:58.16
Average: 12:35.64
4 Syl. McCord 181 17 19 23 60 62 75 93
Total Time: 1:03:27.15
Average: 12:41.43
5 Springfield 185 3 11 51 53 67 81 102
Total Time: 1:03:25.52
Average: 12:41.11
6 Maumee Gateway 198 8 30 50 54 56 58 61
Total Time: 1:03:41.81
Average: 12:44.37
7 Anthony Wayne 210 4 14 57 65 70 86 110
Total Time: 1:04:08.85
Average: 12:49.77
8 Washington 236 21 31 32 68 84 92 95
Total Time: 1:05:00.24
Average: 13:00.05
9 DeVeaux 247 7 33 46 73 88 100 106
Total Time: 1:05:16.58
Average: 13:03.32
10 Otsego 258 12 38 63 71 74 89 90
Total Time: 1:05:39.47
Average: 13:07.90
11 Perrysburg 270 13 15 78 79 85 97 104
Total Time: 1:06:04.17
Average: 13:12.84
12 Tol. Christian 276 37 44 49 66 80 124
Total Time: 1:05:54.28
Average: 13:10.86
13 Lake 310 2 27 82 94 105 113 125
Total Time: 1:06:31.68
Average: 13:18.34
14 Oak Harbor 312 42 52 59 72 87 91 109
Total Time: 1:06:46.54
Average: 13:21.31
15 Old Fort 354 6 29 76 114 129 137
Total Time: 1:10:49.44
Average: 14:09.89
16 Clay 432 9 96 103 108 116 117 118
Total Time: 1:11:05.07
Average: 14:13.02
17 St. Wendelin 454 10 98 99 121 126 133
Total Time: 1:13:25.91
Average: 14:41.19
18 Genoa Area 482 39 83 101 128 131
Total Time: 1:16:33.63
Average: 15:18.73
19 St. Paul 495 20 107 112 122 134
Total Time: 1:18:07.22
Average: 15:37.45
20 Ottawa Hills 542 77 111 115 119 120 127
Total Time: 1:16:02.53
Average: 15:12.51
21 Northwood 656 123 130 132 135 136
Total Time: 1:32:12.83
Average: 18:26.57





Northwood High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cardinal HS CC Invitational - 9/26/2009
Maumee Bay State Park
Last Completed Event

Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Black
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #318 Sarah Flickinger 11 Pandora-Gilboa 19:53.38 1
2 #296 Alexa Stults 12 Old Fort 20:04.14 2
3 #293 Sam Hassen 12 Old Fort 20:09.23 3
4 #191 Samantha Hoffman 11 Gibsonburg 20:23.63 4
5 #441 Delainey Phelps 9 Tol. Christian 20:32.36 5
6 #307 Leah Wagoner 11 Otsego 20:34.51 6
7 #444 Krista Wood 10 Tol. Christian 20:35.85 7
8 #126 Mackenzie Denner 11 Emannuel Christian 20:39.47
9 #300 Kylee Bernthisel 10 Otsego 20:40.25 8
10 #245 Shelby Wilson 11 McComb 20:41.71
11 #298 Katelynn Young 11 Old Fort 20:42.30 9
12 #70 Molly Chambers 12 Calvert 20:49.32 10
13 #23 Lauren Yates 11 Blissfield 21:02.41 11
14 #69 Elizabeth Buchman 12 Calvert 21:05.66 12
15 #12 Amanda Dheel 12 Blissfield 21:09.97 13
16 #111 Bethany Flage 12 Elmwood 21:12.50 14
17 #76 Nicole Lamb 12 Cardinal Stritch 21:15.70 15
18 #125 Ashley Wolfe 10 Elmwood 21:24.32 16
19 #117 Addy Mathias 12 Elmwood 21:31.82 17
20 #112 Becky Heimann 11 Elmwood 21:37.37 18
21 #445 Michelle Wright 10 Tol. Christian 21:38.14 19
22 #123 Miranda Wagner 9 Elmwood 21:38.77 20
23 #110 Kayla Oxendale 10 Danbury 21:41.51 21
24 #292 Kristen Compliment 11 Old Fort 21:48.13 22
25 #16 Brittany Holdridge 11 Blissfield 21:55.23 23
26 #321 Taylor Hermiller 12 Pandora-Gilboa 22:00.93 24
27 #107 Becka Hartman 11 Danbury 22:06.85 25
28 #194 Lauren Kirwen 10 Gibsonburg 22:13.53 26
29 #73 Marisa Horn 9 Calvert 22:17.44 27
30 #74 Abby Sullivan 10 Calvert 22:17.70 28
31 #122 Hayley Rinearson 9 Elmwood 22:27.21 29
32 #256 Amy Wank 11 New Riegel 22:30.15
33 #309 Alexandra Huebner 11 Ottawa Hills 22:31.31 30
34 #199 Jessica Whetsel 12 Gibsonburg 22:34.03 31
35 #438 Rosalie Dillon 11 Tol. Christian 22:40.10 32
36 #384 Caitlyn Bovia 12 St. Paul 22:41.87 33
37 #380 Danielle Molyet 11 St. Joseph C.C. 22:46.29 34
38 #312 Caitlin Shawaker 11 Ottawa Hills 22:51.15 35
39 #192 Lisa Holcomb 11 Gibsonburg 23:05.04 36
40 #77 Lauren Oberlin 11 Cardinal Stritch 23:06.88 37
41 #75 Lauren Cervetto 10 Cardinal Stritch 23:08.52 38
42 #13 Courtney Eisenmann 12 Blissfield 23:10.49 39
43 #195 Courtney Ksenich 9 Gibsonburg 23:23.97 40
44 #15 Meaghan Gunner 9 Blissfield 23:24.19 41
45 #294 Kelley Miller 12 Old Fort 23:43.45 42
46 #323 Megan Schneck 10 Pandora-Gilboa 23:46.01 43
47 #391 Allie Spence 10 St. Paul 23:47.93 44
48 #305 Alexis Levin 11 Otsego 23:48.18 45
49 #437 Heather Bellner 9 Tol. Christian 23:53.32 46
50 #379 Paige Kleinschmit 10 St. Joseph C.C. 24:03.09 47
51 #79 Taylor TenEyck 11 Cardinal Stritch 24:05.22 48
52 #72 Catherine Genet 12 Calvert 24:06.12 49
53 #301 Kira Businger 9 Otsego 24:10.94 50
54 #78 Kady Schneider 10 Cardinal Stritch 24:11.58 51
55 #376 BriAnna Fisher 12 St. Joseph C.C. 24:17.17 52
56 #443 Alicia Wodarski 12 Tol. Christian 24:18.01 53
57 #303 Peighton Hagemeyer 10 Otsego 24:21.27 54
58 #193 Cassidy Kasischke 9 Gibsonburg 24:22.72 55
59 #311 Maggie Reilly 11 Ottawa Hills 24:29.01 56
60 #389 Nicole Reikowski 12 St. Paul 24:29.31 57
61 #132 Crystal German 11 Erie-Mason 24:29.59 58
62 #18 Haley Neri 12 Blissfield 24:38.49 59
63 #108 Kyleigh Hemmer 10 Danbury 24:38.97 60
64 #313 Katie Shollenberger 10 Ottawa Hills 24:43.17 61
65 #244 Whitney Whitted 11 McComb 24:43.81
66 #295 Ashley Shiley 12 Old Fort 24:44.27 62
67 #21 Jennifer Tagsold 12 Blissfield 24:45.22 63
68 #135 Mandi Zbikowski 11 Erie-Mason 24:46.99 64
69 #68 Phylisa Arnold 12 Calvert 24:47.29 65
70 #375 Sarah Engeman 11 St. Joseph C.C. 24:47.91 66
71 #243 Chelsey Parker 11 McComb 24:52.12
72 #140 Chey Knapp 10 Evergreen 24:54.18 67
73 #151 Kay Zahner 12 Evergreen 25:03.78 68
74 #377 Zenaida Frew 10 St. Joseph C.C. 25:10.52 69
75 #189 Kirsten Eickert 12 Gibsonburg 25:20.37 70
76 #382 Katie Stierwalt 10 St. Joseph C.C. 25:22.07 71
77 #297 Alex Wilczynski 10 Old Fort 25:23.32 72
78 #439 Sarah Dunn 9 Tol. Christian 25:25.32 73
79 #255 Trisha Smith 10 New Riegel 25:34.72
80 #144 Lexie Miller 10 Evergreen 25:35.26 74
81 #253 Rebecca Kimmet 12 New Riegel 25:49.83
82 #134 Casey Raymond 11 Erie-Mason 26:01.53 75
83 #133 Kaitlyn McFarlane 10 Erie-Mason 26:11.26 76
84 #143 Shannon Mack 11 Evergreen 26:12.31 77
85 #138 Courtnee Halpin 10 Evergreen 26:14.31 78
86 #308 Laura Buckey 10 Ottawa Hills 26:18.56 79
87 #315 Hannah Wilson 11 Ottawa Hills 26:30.66 80
88 #304 Morgan Hanthorn 10 Otsego 26:38.66 81
89 #393 Sydney Young 9 St. Paul 26:41.68 82
90 #320 Kelsi Hashbarger 10 Pandora-Gilboa 26:52.64 83
91 #254 Alysha Nye 11 New Riegel 27:26.20
92 #388 Lizzy McKinney 11 St. Paul 27:53.19 84
93 #306 Ellen Moser 10 Otsego 28:16.13 85
94 #392 Emily Stulhdreher 10 St. Paul 28:22.71 86
95 #314 Lauren VanHeyst 12 Ottawa Hills 28:43.49 87
96 #142 Heidi Lucarelli 12 Evergreen 28:43.69 88
97 #385 Devan Dee 9 St. Paul 28:45.28 89
98 #316 Grace Basinger 11 Pandora-Gilboa 28:48.49 90
99 #128 Kimberly Huber 11 Emannuel Christian 28:52.16
100 #130 LeeGin Jang 10 Emannuel Christian 29:00.91
101 #317 Allison Blaski 10 Pandora-Gilboa 29:02.21 91
102 #324 Marissa Schultz 10 Pandora-Gilboa 29:16.45 92
103 #106 Andrea Dodd 9 Danbury 29:34.61 93
104 #109 Mollie Knighton 9 Danbury 30:00.64 94
105 #242 Krystal Mull 12 McComb 30:51.81
106 #129 Monaye Jackson 9 Emannuel Christian 31:57.98
107 #131 Jessica Camper 10 Erie-Mason 32:17.36 95

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Old Fort 78 2 3 9 22 42 62 72
Total Time: 1:46:27.25
Average: 21:17.45
2 Elmwood 85 14 16 17 18 20 29
Total Time: 1:47:24.78
Average: 21:28.96
3 Tol. Christian 109 5 7 19 32 46 53 73
Total Time: 1:49:19.77
Average: 21:51.96
4 Calvert 126 10 12 27 28 49 65
Total Time: 1:50:36.24
Average: 22:07.25
5 Blissfield 127 11 13 23 39 41 59 63
Total Time: 1:50:42.29
Average: 22:08.46
6 Gibsonburg 137 4 26 31 36 40 55 70
Total Time: 1:51:40.20
Average: 22:20.04
7 Otsego 163 6 8 45 50 54 81 85
Total Time: 1:53:35.15
Average: 22:43.03
8 Cardinal Stritch 189 15 37 38 48 51
Total Time: 1:55:47.90
Average: 23:09.58
9 Pandora-Gilboa 241 1 24 43 83 90 91 92
Total Time: 2:01:21.45
Average: 24:16.29
10 Ottawa Hills 261 30 35 56 61 79 80 87
Total Time: 2:00:53.20
Average: 24:10.64
11 St. Joseph C.C. 268 34 47 52 66 69 71
Total Time: 2:01:04.98
Average: 24:13.00
12 Danbury 293 21 25 60 93 94
Total Time: 2:08:02.58
Average: 25:36.52
13 St. Paul 300 33 44 57 82 84 86 89
Total Time: 2:05:33.98
Average: 25:06.80
14 Evergreen 364 67 68 74 77 78 88
Total Time: 2:07:59.84
Average: 25:35.97
15 Erie-Mason 368 58 64 75 76 95
Total Time: 2:13:46.73
Average: 26:45.35





Northwood High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cardinal HS CC Invitational - 9/26/2009
Maumee Bay State Park
Last Completed Event

Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Red
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #757 Alyssa Miller 12 Anthony Wayne 18:32.96 1
2 #262 Alexandra Aughenbau 10 Notre Dame Academy 18:44.05 2
3 #758 Tori Hassen 9 Anthony Wayne 19:00.16 3
4 #269 Lauren Duncan 11 Notre Dame Academy 19:08.36 4
5 #432 Lexi Lopez 9 Syl. Southview 19:13.45 5
6 #273 Elizabeth Lemon 12 Notre Dame Academy 19:24.94 6
7 #325 Andrea Alt 11 Perrysburg 19:29.26 7
8 #233 Megan Freeman 10 Maumee 19:34.08 8
9 #88 Kaitlyn Krizman 12 Central Catholic 19:35.84 9
10 #28 Haubert Cortney 9 Bowling Green 19:38.51 10
11 #241 Brooke Tullis 11 Maumee 19:39.14 11
12 #429 Kendra Kezur 11 Syl. Southview 19:40.10 12
13 #97 Megan Csehi 11 Clay 19:46.25 13
14 #276 Lindsey Myers 9 Notre Dame Academy 19:46.48 14
15 #267 Lauren Coombs 11 Notre Dame Academy 19:47.14 15
16 #762 Brittany Darah 9 Anthony Wayne 19:55.03 16
17 #274 Sarah Mallow 9 Notre Dame Academy 19:56.00 17
18 #371 Katie Ott 10 Springfield 20:08.89 18
19 #283 Allie Dombrowsky 9 Oak Harbor 20:10.29 19
20 #460 Ashley Roberts 11 Whitmer 20:11.51 20
21 #405 Anne Marie King 12 St. Ursula Academy 20:18.44 21
22 #359 Abby Reymann 10 Perrysburg 20:19.04 22
23 #230 Morgan Cheung 11 Maumee 20:19.59 23
24 #428 Jesse Hejl 12 Syl. Southview 20:19.96 24
25 #285 Kia Frank 11 Oak Harbor 20:20.23 25
26 #759 Jessica Glanz 10 Anthony Wayne 20:21.92 26
27 #38 Patience Stockwell 10 Bowling Green 20:28.13 27
28 #352 Megan Olzak 11 Perrysburg 20:28.35 28
29 #284 Allie Dresser 9 Oak Harbor 20:37.85 29
30 #287 Kristin Rios 12 Oak Harbor 20:38.51 30
31 #358 Amanda Poll 9 Perrysburg 20:42.16 31
32 #291 Tory Wood 11 Oak Harbor 20:43.50 32
33 #763 Bethany Webb 12 Anthony Wayne 20:44.21 33
34 #89 Hannah Kulczak 12 Central Catholic 20:49.98 34
35 #290 Megan Wistinghausen 10 Oak Harbor 20:53.88 35
36 #417 Paige Trojanowski 10 St. Ursula Academy 20:54.61 36
37 #272 Sarah LaVoy 11 Notre Dame Academy 21:01.21 37
38 #8 Colleen Valko 10 Bellevue 21:04.56 38
39 #66 Emily Wagner 12 Bryan 21:11.45 39
40 #183 Paige Wiechman 11 Fremont Ross 21:20.79 40
41 #761 Jaden Facenda 9 Anthony Wayne 21:23.65 41
42 #5 Ericka Hosang 9 Bellevue 21:25.25 42
43 #365 Kaylyn Weisenberger 10 Perrysburg 21:27.41 43
44 #26 Stephanie Baker 12 Bowling Green 21:28.81 44
45 #765 Anna Story 9 Anthony Wayne 21:29.39 45
46 #231 Amanda DeArmond 11 Maumee 21:30.54 46
47 #54 Jen Frame 11 Bryan 21:32.25 47
48 #454 Madeleine Hamel 9 Whitmer 21:33.53 48
49 #180 Lauren Ickes 9 Fremont Ross 21:34.75 49
50 #206 Harlee Mollenkopf 9 Hayes 21:36.13 50
51 #45 Ashley Parks 10 Bowsher 21:37.32 51
52 #81 Cammi Buchholz 10 Central Catholic 21:39.62 52
53 #7 Mercedes Specht 11 Bellevue 21:43.13 53
54 #29 Abri Dubler 9 Bowling Green 21:47.41 54
55 #404 Rachel Kalinoski 12 St. Ursula Academy 21:55.00 55
56 #82 Samantha Fisher 11 Central Catholic 21:57.13 56
57 #55 Rachel Francis 12 Bryan 21:59.22 57
58 #83 Ellen Gstalder 12 Central Catholic 22:01.47 58
59 #217 Hunter Johnson 10 Lake 22:04.18 59
60 #41 Lauren Cotrell 11 Bowsher 22:04.48 60
61 #60 Madelyn Plouck 11 Bryan 22:05.80 61
62 #152 Ciara Atkinson 9 Findlay 22:07.68 62
63 #62 Ruth Ritchey-Moore 9 Bryan 22:08.05 63
64 #93 Kiley Stevenson 11 Central Catholic 22:08.74 64
65 #425 Jasmine Caldwell 12 Syl. Southview 22:11.58 65
66 #204 Kathleen Jackson 11 Hayes 22:15.57 66
67 #288 Sydney Street 9 Oak Harbor 22:16.50 67
68 #27 Katie Cochrane 9 Bowling Green 22:17.52 68
69 #401 Colette Cottier 12 St. Ursula Academy 22:18.84 69
70 #34 Ileana Ille 9 Bowling Green 22:19.58 70
71 #433 Bridget McKee 12 Syl. Southview 22:20.52 71
72 #335 Megan Fuerst 11 Perrysburg 22:22.46 72
73 #426 Emily DeYarman 12 Syl. Southview 22:26.37 73
74 #453 Ani Greathouse 11 Whitmer 22:30.55 74
75 #32 Brittany Foley 11 Bowling Green 22:33.31 75
76 #471 Katlin Zaborski 11 Whitmer 22:34.37 76
77 #402 Kelsey Greenoe 12 St. Ursula Academy 22:35.64 77
78 #461 Chrissy Schultz 12 Whitmer 22:38.94 78
79 #343 Melissa Jones 10 Perrysburg 22:40.14 79
80 #431 Sydney Lahre 9 Syl. Southview 22:42.43 80
81 #222 Stormi Roelle 11 Lake 22:44.25 81
82 #200 Christiana Binkley 9 Hayes 22:47.74 82
83 #211 Alanna Sturgill 10 Hayes 22:48.21 83
84 #173 Rebekah Shaffer 9 Findlay 22:51.13 84
85 #238 Shannon Mosher 10 Maumee 23:04.13 85
86 #87 Sara Koelsch 11 Central Catholic 23:06.14 86
87 #174 Bekah Shultis 9 Findlay 23:09.48 87
88 #462 Korrie Sharrar 9 Whitmer 23:13.29 88
89 #56 Carrie Frank 9 Bryan 23:22.86 89
90 #403 Alyssa High 12 St. Ursula Academy 23:25.07 90
91 #416 Paige Swint 10 St. Ursula Academy 23:25.39 91
92 #240 Ashley Smith 11 Maumee 23:27.13 92
93 #43 Annie Gibbons 11 Bowsher 23:27.77 93
94 #100 Allie Hales 11 Clay 23:32.93 94
95 #216 Hailee Greenlese 10 Lake 23:37.39 95
96 #224 Amber Soncrant 9 Lake 23:39.51 96
97 #104 Rachel Reed 11 Clay 23:40.24 97
98 #58 Murphy Harrington 11 Bryan 23:40.71 98
99 #6 Abbey Prosser 9 Bellevue 23:47.90 99
100 #165 Kaitlin Opsomer 11 Findlay 24:04.61 100
101 #236 Terri Hayes 12 Maumee 24:11.97 101
102 #470 Rachel Wolin 12 Whitmer 24:16.36 102
103 #2 Abby Dorsey 12 Bellevue 24:26.37 103
104 #103 Stephanie MacVay 11 Clay 24:28.61 104
105 #170 Anissa Pulcheon 9 Findlay 24:39.09 105
106 #370 Morgan Edwards 10 Springfield 24:39.99 106
107 #369 Sarah Duncan 9 Springfield 24:48.40 107
108 #213 Destiny Coutcher 11 Lake 24:58.63 108
109 #153 Natalie Baratta 11 Findlay 25:09.71 109
110 #181 Abrianna McConnell 9 Fremont Ross 25:11.13 110
111 #184 Amy Yuhas 11 Fremont Ross 25:27.58 111
112 #9 Jade Werner 9 Bellevue 25:27.94 112
113 #182 Kristina Treece 9 Fremont Ross 25:37.16 113
114 #207 Sierra Mollenkopf 9 Hayes 25:44.83 114
115 #209 Kelly Robinson 11 Hayes 25:45.33 115
116 #178 Nan Wilson 11 Findlay 26:11.11 116
117 #105 Staci Sherman 11 Clay 26:11.47 117
118 #3 Amanda Fooce 9 Bellevue 26:19.32 118
119 #98 Mackenzie Ensign 12 Clay 26:36.52 119
120 #372 Vidhi Patel 12 Springfield 26:52.51 120
121 #210 Andrea Salyer 12 Hayes 27:19.81 121
122 #47 Bridgette Williams 11 Bowsher 27:59.29 122
123 #214 Samantha Curavo 9 Lake 28:09.38 123
124 #223 Angela Santana 9 Lake 28:24.74 124
125 #46 Allison Rearick 9 Bowsher 29:14.11 125
126 #367 Megan Crippen 10 Springfield 29:44.76 126

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Notre Dame Academy 41 2 4 6 14 15 17 37
Total Time: 1:36:50.97
Average: 19:22.20
2 Anthony Wayne 79 1 3 16 26 33 41 45
Total Time: 1:38:34.28
Average: 19:42.86
3 Perrysburg 131 7 22 28 31 43 72 79
Total Time: 1:42:26.22
Average: 20:29.25
4 Oak Harbor 135 19 25 29 30 32 35 67
Total Time: 1:42:30.38
Average: 20:30.08
5 Maumee 173 8 11 23 46 85 92 101
Total Time: 1:44:07.48
Average: 20:49.50
6 Syl. Southview 177 5 12 24 65 71 73 80
Total Time: 1:43:45.61
Average: 20:45.13
7 Bowling Green 203 10 27 44 54 68 70 75
Total Time: 1:45:40.38
Average: 21:08.08
8 Central Catholic 209 9 34 52 56 58 64 86
Total Time: 1:46:04.04
Average: 21:12.81
9 St. Ursula Academy 258 21 36 55 69 77 90 91
Total Time: 1:48:02.53
Average: 21:36.51
10 Bryan 267 39 47 57 61 63 89 98
Total Time: 1:48:56.77
Average: 21:47.36
11 Whitmer 296 20 48 74 76 78 88 102
Total Time: 1:49:28.90
Average: 21:53.78
12 Bellevue 335 38 42 53 99 103 112 118
Total Time: 1:52:27.21
Average: 22:29.45
13 Hayes 395 50 66 82 83 114 115 121
Total Time: 1:55:12.48
Average: 23:02.50
14 Fremont Ross 423 40 49 110 111 113
Total Time: 1:59:11.41
Average: 23:50.29
15 Clay 425 13 94 97 104 117 119
Total Time: 1:57:39.50
Average: 23:31.90
16 Findlay 438 62 84 87 100 105 109 116
Total Time: 1:56:51.99
Average: 23:22.40
17 Lake 439 59 81 95 96 108 123 124
Total Time: 1:57:03.96
Average: 23:24.80
18 Bowsher 451 51 60 93 122 125
Total Time: 2:04:22.97
Average: 24:52.60
19 Springfield 477 18 106 107 120 126
Total Time: 2:06:14.55
Average: 25:14.91





Northwood High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cardinal HS CC Invitational - 9/26/2009
Maumee Bay State Park
Last Completed Event

Girls 5k Run CC Open
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 279 Colleen Smythe 12 Notre Dame Academy 20:44.31 1
2 188 Elizabeth Mosher 10 Genoa Area 20:58.50
3 250 Marissa Lasky 12 Mohawk 21:04.06 2
4 282 Francesca Veluscek 10 Notre Dame Academy 21:20.55 3
5 263 Hannah Bettinger 9 Notre Dame Academy 21:32.01 4
6 423 Anna Iannantuono 11 St. Wendelin 21:34.99
7 266 Jordan Conrad 9 Notre Dame Academy 21:54.57 5
8 278 Madison Shindorf 9 Notre Dame Academy 22:17.76 6
9 265 Antoinette Colbert 9 Notre Dame Academy 22:18.97 7
10 354 Angela Panzero 9 Perrysburg 22:19.65 8
11 766 Lindsay Green 12 Anthony Wayne 22:20.82 9
12 277 Andrea Sauppe 11 Notre Dame Academy 22:43.80 10
13 351 Cynthia Ocana 9 Perrysburg 22:50.12 11
14 249 Julia Daniel 9 Mohawk 22:51.48 12
15 247 Erika Coldiron 10 Mohawk 22:57.09 13
16 246 Jessie Babcock 9 Mohawk 22:57.62 14
17 251 Tracey Lonsway 12 Mohawk 23:00.81 15
18 764 Libby Durnwald 11 Anthony Wayne 23:02.08 16
19 760 Katie O'Reilly 12 Anthony Wayne 23:02.67 17
20 289 Nikki Wilhelm 9 Oak Harbor 23:04.08
21 338 Madeline Hearons 11 Perrysburg 23:07.59 18
22 342 Kara Horvath 9 Perrysburg 23:15.39 19
23 86 Eileen Iannone 9 Central Catholic 23:18.56 20
24 114 Bailey Kerr 11 Elmwood 23:20.74 21
25 239 Alexis O'Hair 11 Maumee 23:26.19 22
26 115 Elizabeth Kreais 11 Elmwood 23:29.04 23
27 336 Tess Gao 10 Perrysburg 23:30.23 24
28 94 Megan Sullivan 11 Central Catholic 23:31.76 25
29 37 Samara Okuly 9 Bowling Green 23:34.29 26
30 364 Claire Weaver 11 Perrysburg 23:38.19 27
31 30 Krysti Dubler 11 Bowling Green 23:44.64 28
32 92 Francie McCartney 10 Central Catholic 23:48.64 29
33 767 Danielle Smith 11 Anthony Wayne 23:50.58 30
34 121 Madison Reinhard 9 Elmwood 23:51.44 31
35 353 Angela Overholt 9 Perrysburg 23:51.69 32
36 33 Haley Glandorff 9 Bowling Green 23:55.86 33
37 326 Mandy Ashenfelter 10 Perrysburg 23:56.96
38 80 Tabby Brock 12 Central Catholic 23:57.37 34
39 248 Heather Daniel 10 Mohawk 23:59.72 35
40 345 Shaina Klammer 10 Perrysburg 24:03.96
41 176 Shelby Smith 11 Findlay 24:04.67 36
42 260 Amanda Hotaling 10 North Baltimore 24:14.41
43 348 Emily Miller 10 Perrysburg 24:15.10
44 124 Emily Wilhelm 9 Elmwood 24:16.54 37
45 59 Hillary Martin 12 Bryan 24:17.46 38
46 463 Alex Shoup 11 Whitmer 24:26.01 39
47 119 Marisa Morlock 11 Elmwood 24:30.28 40
48 419 Morgan Ziegelhofer 9 St. Ursula Academy 24:30.71 41
49 158 Kaitlyn Hartman 10 Findlay 24:32.25 42
50 465 Ashley Talent 11 Whitmer 24:32.78 43
51 227 Laura Bourbina 11 Maumee 24:34.98 44
52 464 M.J. Smith 12 Whitmer 24:36.32 45
53 415 Sharnelle Spearman 12 St. Ursula Academy 24:36.61 46
54 769 Brittany Green 11 Anthony Wayne 24:37.56 47
55 424 Lisa Ade 12 Syl. Southview 24:38.77
56 394 Grace Ammons 11 St. Ursula Academy 24:44.03 48
57 156 Gabby Evans 10 Findlay 24:45.94 49
58 95 Amber Thomas 9 Central Catholic 24:46.35 50
59 771 Ellie Hertzfeld 11 Anthony Wayne 24:47.36 51
60 435 Erika Warshaw 10 Syl. Southview 24:48.59
61 341 Madeline Horvat 9 Perrysburg 24:53.68
62 334 Jessica Dudley 10 Perrysburg 24:54.00
63 455 Jessica Hoyt 12 Whitmer 24:55.13 52
64 331 Cara Bird 11 Perrysburg 24:55.57
65 52 Elayna Firestone 10 Bryan 24:55.86 53
66 51 Brittney Combs 10 Bryan 24:56.10 54
67 411 Allison Roberts 12 St. Ursula Academy 24:58.74 55
68 40 Sophie Wirt 11 Bowling Green 25:03.99 56
69 469 Kristi Winzler 11 Whitmer 25:04.70 57
70 120 Jessica Murlin 9 Elmwood 25:05.49 58
71 446 Sydny Anderson 9 Waite 25:05.77 59
72 383 Jackie Wasson 10 St. Joseph C.C. 25:12.80
73 286 Sara Newman 10 Oak Harbor 25:13.57
74 25 Charlotte Ackerman 11 Bowling Green 25:15.86 60
75 270 Marissa Griffin 11 Notre Dame Academy 25:20.11
76 64 Olivia Smith 9 Bryan 25:21.12 61
77 261 Brittany Lee 10 North Baltimore 25:21.60
78 154 Eliza Bauler 11 Findlay 25:22.01 62
79 406 Abi Lambert 12 St. Ursula Academy 25:22.44 63
80 11 Nicole Corriveau 12 Blissfield 25:24.96 64
81 772 Sarah Mayhew 10 Anthony Wayne 25:26.83 65
82 409 Linea Parry 10 St. Ursula Academy 25:27.48 66
83 448 Morgan Boisselle 9 Waite 25:28.86 67
84 768 Jackie Mezinko 11 Anthony Wayne 25:29.14
85 418 Sarah Whitney 11 St. Ursula Academy 25:33.63 68
86 91 Salina Matz 12 Central Catholic 25:34.82 69
87 166 Tiy Orpurt 12 Findlay 25:35.54 70
88 770 Mackenzie Barney 11 Anthony Wayne 25:36.64
89 381 Autumn Setzler 12 St. Joseph C.C. 25:38.52
90 467 Kalyn Tober 10 Whitmer 25:38.92 71
91 459 Carmellia Moss 12 Whitmer 25:43.68 72
92 252 Jessica Luhring 12 Mohawk 25:44.86 73
93 357 Mackenzie Piche 12 Perrysburg 25:52.42
94 96 Dwanna Williams 10 Central Catholic 25:56.96 74
95 24 Brandy Ackerman 9 Bowling Green 26:00.29 75
96 468 Jamie Wingate 10 Whitmer 26:03.34
97 226 Emma Beale 9 Maumee 26:03.59 76
98 363 Ellen Thornberry 10 Perrysburg 26:04.09
99 414 Tenley Seidel 11 St. Ursula Academy 26:05.69
100 48 Katie Beerbower 11 Bryan 26:05.96 77
101 449 Christine Smith 12 Waite 26:10.74 78
102 164 Leah Olson 10 Findlay 26:14.76 79
103 344 Taylor Jordan 9 Perrysburg 26:17.15
104 155 Lydia Bauler 9 Findlay 26:18.21 80
105 457 Rebecca Koppenol 11 Whitmer 26:22.70
106 118 Becca McCarty 11 Elmwood 26:24.23 81
107 366 Andrea Wismer 12 Perrysburg 26:26.58
108 171 Hannah Ratnasamy 9 Findlay 26:27.84
109 360 Grace Reymann 9 Perrysburg 26:28.07
110 50 Heather Collins 9 Bryan 26:38.64 82
111 421 Jaunna Gase 12 St. Wendelin 26:44.74
112 408 Madlyn Parrill 10 St. Ursula Academy 26:46.47
113 57 Leslie Goshia 11 Bryan 26:49.06 83
114 398 Jessica Castellanus 12 St. Ursula Academy 26:53.68
115 410 Brianna Reiner 12 St. Ursula Academy 26:54.47
116 264 Shannon Carroll 9 Notre Dame Academy 27:02.18
117 19 Danielle Rombach 11 Blissfield 27:02.50 84
118 161 Katie Jastal 12 Findlay 27:13.41
119 49 Alesha Bowers 12 Bryan 27:15.20
120 229 Breana Callahan 10 Maumee 27:18.95 85
121 259 Miranda Woodruff 10 North Baltimore 27:19.17
122 228 Kelsey Brebberman 9 Maumee 27:19.36 86
123 436 Paige Anderson 10 Tol. Christian 27:20.22
124 234 Destiny Garn 10 Maumee 27:20.78 87
125 330 Christine Beaujean 11 Perrysburg 27:21.89
126 237 Michelle Kinney 10 Maumee 27:23.40 88
127 268 Virginia Dillon 11 Notre Dame Academy 27:24.76
128 396 Leah Bender 11 St. Ursula Academy 27:30.99
129 65 Paige Taylor 9 Bryan 27:32.23
130 84 Emily Hooper 10 Central Catholic 27:41.47
131 332 Julie Brock 11 Perrysburg 27:46.60
132 203 Destinee Hughes 9 Hayes 27:49.46
133 148 Paige Robertson 11 Evergreen 27:54.60
134 147 Logan Patek 9 Evergreen 27:57.56
135 85 Mariah Humphrey 11 Central Catholic 27:59.93
136 387 Nicole Malfara 9 St. Paul 28:02.74
137 362 Sara Starr 10 Perrysburg 28:05.19
138 218 Kandie King 9 Lake 28:06.47 89
139 39 Mikayla Tackett 9 Bowling Green 28:08.66 90
140 14 Emily Freeland 10 Blissfield 28:13.04 91
141 221 Alexandra Momany 11 Lake 28:14.72 92
142 386 Allie Fitzgerald 9 St. Paul 28:15.06
143 450 Talia Ulrich 9 Waite 28:29.29 93
144 355 Emily Panzero 9 Perrysburg 28:29.82
145 337 Michelle Gatwood 11 Perrysburg 28:30.30
146 31 Alexis Espen 9 Bowling Green 28:33.04
147 399 Shaneice Coleman 12 St. Ursula Academy 28:44.60
148 1 Kaitlynn Ballard 10 Bellevue 28:45.75
149 162 Nicole LaNeve 9 Findlay 28:52.81
150 773 Halie Lewis 11 Anthony Wayne 28:55.57
151 220 Angela McGeorge 11 Lake 29:13.78 94
152 146 Kaylee O'Neil 11 Evergreen 29:17.03
153 373 Carrie Burns 12 St. Joseph C.C. 29:17.83
154 179 Kylie Young 9 Findlay 29:19.04
155 333 Cammi Chalfin 12 Perrysburg 29:25.75
156 215 Brooke Davies 9 Lake 29:28.26 95
157 327 Elise Baron 10 Perrysburg 29:31.78
158 356 Bridget Parham 10 Perrysburg 29:45.26
159 349 Elizabeth Minch 12 Perrysburg 29:50.52
160 427 Rachel Fitzpatrick 11 Syl. Southview 29:51.94
161 258 Brianna Ferguson 11 North Baltimore 29:55.91
162 10 Chelsea Brown 10 Blissfield 30:18.50 96
163 339 Abbie Hermiller 10 Perrysburg 30:29.41
164 447 Megan Boisselle 11 Waite 30:36.81 97
165 280 Kristin Stobinski 9 Notre Dame Academy 31:35.40
166 281 Camille Sturdivant 9 Notre Dame Academy 31:40.18
167 212 Jessica Albright 12 Lake 31:44.86 98
168 17 Hailey Jahlas 10 Blissfield 31:56.97 99
169 116 Samantha Kreais 9 Elmwood 32:02.47
170 340 Rebecca Hjortsberg 12 Perrysburg 32:13.00
171 328 Jessie Baroncini 9 Perrysburg 32:28.98
172 329 Kirsten Bates 9 Perrysburg 32:30.08
173 202 Mackenzie Heller 9 Hayes 32:33.39
174 361 Amanda Smith 11 Perrysburg 32:38.31
175 201 Caitlin Green 11 Hayes 32:43.77
176 197 Luisa Ruggiero 10 Gibsonburg 33:25.18
177 440 Laurel Mason 9 Tol. Christian 33:25.76
178 452 Dayvon Zielinski 9 Waite 33:57.65 100
179 451 Heidi Wahl 9 Waite 34:27.09 101
180 163 Sophie Miller 11 Findlay 35:15.56
181 186 Caitlin Dazley 9 Genoa Area 35:19.20
182 139 Sarah Istefan 11 Evergreen 35:29.52
183 219 Merrishia Lands 9 Lake 35:35.33 102
184 22 Emily Wolfe 11 Blissfield 35:37.53 103
185 422 Molly Huth 12 St. Wendelin 37:16.48
186 185 Karlie Borowicz 9 Genoa Area 40:10.56





Northwood High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cardinal Jr. High CC Invitational - 9/26/2009
Maumee Bay State Park
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #49 Erin Gyurke 8 Clay 12:04.38 1
2 #590 Taylor Monheim 8 Perrysburg 12:27.39 2
3 #89 Natalie Hempel 8 Erie-Mason 12:38.37
4 #525 Madison Buck 8 Maumee Gateway 13:05.00 3
5 #958 Kirsten Harder 8 Washington 13:09.61 4
6 #41 Sasha Lanning 7 Bowling Green 13:15.47 5
7 #39 Mallory Glenn 7 Bowling Green 13:15.70 6
8 #77 Jasmyne Smith 8 DeVeaux 13:17.39 7
9 #546 Trinity Gephart 8 Oak Harbor 13:19.84 8
10 #941 Mallory Small 7 Syl. McCord 13:21.81 9
11 #29 Taryn Pavain 7 Arbor Hills 13:30.86 10
12 #13 Allie Loeffler 8 Anthony Wayne 13:35.11 11
13 #539 MacKenzie Winkle 8 Maumee Gateway 13:41.53 12
14 #63 Sasha Dailey 8 DeVeaux 13:46.61 13
15 #64 Annisa Daniels 8 DeVeaux 13:47.60 14
16 #572 Zhada Fields 7 Ottawa Hills 13:50.94 15
17 #932 Brianna Masters 7 Syl. McCord 13:52.81 16
18 #6 Dana Drage 8 Anthony Wayne 13:53.36 17
19 #22 Jessica Sucheck 7 Anthony Wayne 13:53.69 18
20 #524 Morgan Brebberman 8 Maumee Gateway 13:54.11 19
21 #955 Morgan Cukierski 8 Washington 13:54.49 20
22 #36 Morgan Ackenberger 8 Bowling Green 13:54.78 21
23 #95 Valarie Bixler 8 Fremont Ross 13:58.63 22
24 #915 Brenna Wnek 8 St. Paul 14:03.53 23
25 #918 Sara Goddard 7 St. Wendelin 14:04.53
26 #34 Katelyn Work 8 Arbor Hills 14:04.74 24
27 #66 Ashli Dutridge 8 DeVeaux 14:06.55 25
28 #504 Taylor Petersen 8 Fremont Ross 14:07.09 26
29 #523 Ashlee Balcerzak 8 Maumee Gateway 14:07.78 27
30 #4 Cassey Champion 7 Anthony Wayne 14:09.89 28
31 #20 Anna Smith 8 Anthony Wayne 14:10.57 29
32 #38 Katie Dible 8 Bowling Green 14:11.35 30
33 #517 Alexis Hansen 7 Lake 14:15.98 31
34 #31 Alex Wainstein 8 Arbor Hills 14:16.31 32
35 #45 Jessalyn Bohland 7 Clay 14:20.21 33
36 #40 Susan Johnson 7 Bowling Green 14:23.73 34
37 #553 Molly Cleveland 8 Old Fort 14:25.14
38 #87 Emily Tracey 7 Elmwood 14:25.35
39 #510 Madison Sheahan 7 Genoa Area 14:26.01 35
40 #37 Paige Charlton-Denn 7 Bowling Green 14:26.26 36
41 #566 Sadie VanHorn 8 Otsego 14:27.20 37
42 #502 Mariah Matthews 8 Fremont Ross 14:27.88 38
43 #27 Emily Gurzynski 7 Arbor Hills 14:28.50 39
44 #926 Heather Dorner 8 Syl. McCord 14:30.08 40
45 #595 Elizabeth Palmer 7 Perrysburg 14:30.39 41
46 #558 Dayna Fackler 8 Otsego 14:32.32 42
47 #552 Abbi Riechman 8 Oak Harbor 14:32.84 43
48 #596 Allie Prybelski 8 Perrysburg 14:33.34 44
49 #554 Taylor Miller 8 Old Fort 14:36.54
50 #576 Megan Alt 8 Perrysburg 14:39.09 45
51 #543 Leeza Bowers 7 Northwood 14:42.91
52 #52 Cailyn Horna 7 Clay 14:43.81 46
53 #924 Gabby Croci 8 Syl. McCord 14:44.59 47
54 #521 Caitlin Phalen 7 Lake 14:44.80 48
55 #526 Olivia Dameron 8 Maumee Gateway 14:51.09 49
56 #535 Lindsey Smith 7 Maumee Gateway 14:51.94 50
57 #569 Abby Dewire 7 Ottawa Hills 14:53.38 51
58 #555 Lea Wilczynski 8 Old Fort 14:54.18
59 #948 Kirsten Clark 8 Tol. Christian 14:54.62
60 #960 Kaylyn Huebner 8 Washington 14:55.25 52
61 #90 McKenna Mathis 8 Erie-Mason 14:56.39
62 #952 Katelyn Barber 8 Washington 14:57.83 53
63 #597 Baylee Rathman 8 Perrysburg 14:58.78 54
64 #557 Marisa DiBartolomeo 8 Otsego 14:59.66 55
65 #99 Adreanna Flecha 7 Fremont Ross 14:59.98 56
66 #505 Faye Sloma 7 Fremont Ross 15:00.30 57
67 #594 Rachael Olmstead 8 Perrysburg 15:01.38 58
68 #48 Brooke Gyori 7 Clay 15:02.83 59
69 #903 Lekha Vemuru 8 Perrysburg 15:03.52 60
70 #32 Alysha Welch 8 Arbor Hills 15:04.77 61
71 #537 Erica Tullis 8 Maumee Gateway 15:05.34 62
72 #1 Kathryn Barney 8 Anthony Wayne 15:05.58 63
73 #506 Nicole Dominque 7 Genoa Area 15:05.94 64
74 #920 Jocelyn Reinhart 7 St. Wendelin 15:07.07
75 #56 Danielle Shinaver 7 Clay 15:07.92 65
76 #62 Shawna Vienhaus 7 Danbury 15:12.00 66
77 #588 Hunter May 8 Perrysburg 15:13.25
78 #579 Kalani Bihn 7 Perrysburg 15:14.38
79 #921 Sarah Avina 8 Syl. McCord 15:14.60 67
80 #964 Morgan Murphy 8 Washington 15:16.53 68
81 #47 Madeline Duwve 7 Clay 15:17.96 69
82 #536 Valerie Thigpen 8 Maumee Gateway 15:18.45
83 #550 Allison Jett 7 Oak Harbor 15:24.81 70
84 #529 Madison Jimison 8 Maumee Gateway 15:26.52
85 #959 Grace Haskin 8 Washington 15:27.30 71
86 #589 Cydnie McCullough 7 Perrysburg 15:27.69
87 #939 Addie Scott 7 Syl. McCord 15:28.77 72
88 #901 Allie Termin 8 Perrysburg 15:29.23
89 #970 Taylor Wohn 8 Washington 15:31.12 73
90 #582 Emily Cottle 7 Perrysburg 15:33.59
91 #16 Erika Palermo 7 Anthony Wayne 15:34.57 74
92 #79 Sarah Wilt 7 DeVeaux 15:34.79 75
93 #97 Jordan Burns 7 Fremont Ross 15:42.71 76
94 #561 Sophia Klingbeil 7 Otsego 15:44.15 77
95 #23 Paige Sunderland 8 Anthony Wayne 15:45.04
96 #583 Morgan Coutcher 8 Perrysburg 15:46.83
97 #910 Caroline Luc 7 St. Joseph C.C. 15:51.36
98 #584 Katie Hochanadel 7 Perrysburg 15:52.15
99 #927 Ellyn Haviland 8 Syl. McCord 15:53.01 78
100 #30 Josie Pillar 7 Arbor Hills 15:53.87 79
101 #934 Emily Nickoli 8 Syl. McCord 15:55.53
102 #33 Carliee Winzeler 7 Arbor Hills 15:57.67 80
103 #593 Abby Newman 7 Perrysburg 15:57.91
104 #53 Samantha Maze 8 Clay 15:58.73 81
105 #88 Julia Murphy 8 Emannuel Christian 15:59.90
106 #549 Tracey Hanf 7 Oak Harbor 16:01.63 82
107 #912 Annie Meyer 7 St. Paul 16:04.23 83
108 #35 Brianna Yates 8 Blissfield 16:05.74
109 #51 Abigail Hernandez 7 Clay 16:07.88
110 #18 Haley Schultz 7 Anthony Wayne 16:12.29
111 #503 Alisha Palmer 8 Fremont Ross 16:12.62 84
112 #548 Kaylie Hallett-Szym 8 Oak Harbor 16:13.13 85
113 #551 Madelaine Newman 7 Oak Harbor 16:13.39 86
114 #8 Jackie Flickinger 7 Anthony Wayne 16:14.21
115 #586 Ellen Kajca 7 Perrysburg 16:14.46
116 #923 Lauren Cooperider 8 Syl. McCord 16:14.87
117 #953 Megan Buehler 8 Washington 16:15.42
118 #564 Adeline Smith 7 Otsego 16:16.56 87
119 #72 Halie Kinor 7 DeVeaux 16:17.21 88
120 #86 Kyra Bloom 8 Elmwood 16:17.63
121 #565 Alexandria Stough 8 Otsego 16:18.91 89
122 #7 Katie Fish 7 Anthony Wayne 16:19.32
123 #574 Kelly Rudolph 8 Ottawa Hills 16:22.86 90
124 #509 Mary Rutkowski 8 Genoa Area 16:27.67 91
125 #957 Brittany Fitch 7 Washington 16:29.77
126 #55 Kirsten Rettig 7 Clay 16:31.18
127 #11 Brittany Lindrup 7 Anthony Wayne 16:31.68
128 #69 Salena Green 7 DeVeaux 16:32.36 92
129 #46 Payton Cufr 8 Clay 16:33.06
130 #916 Samantha Digby 7 St. Wendelin 16:33.46
131 #96 Tiranne Brunnet 7 Fremont Ross 16:34.51
132 #24 Josie Wielinski 7 Anthony Wayne 16:34.97
133 #507 Matti Gibson 7 Genoa Area 16:36.50 93
134 #512 Alyssa Escobedo 8 Gibsonburg 16:37.80
135 #930 Laura Judge 8 Syl. McCord 16:39.75
136 #17 Meagan Ross 8 Anthony Wayne 16:40.71
137 #599 Monica Sullivan 7 Perrysburg 16:42.38
138 #573 Maddie Freeman 7 Ottawa Hills 16:45.47 94
139 #516 Kennedy Flores 7 Lake 16:48.42 95
140 #58 Michaela Hallier 7 Danbury 16:54.47 96
141 #940 Sejal Shah 7 Syl. McCord 16:56.59
142 #60 Ally Kennedy 7 Danbury 16:57.02 97
143 #12 Brianna Lockard 7 Anthony Wayne 16:57.44
144 #585 Emily Isley 8 Perrysburg 17:00.04
145 #98 Ashley Duncan 8 Fremont Ross 17:02.30
146 #950 Jessica Alexander 8 Washington 17:02.94
147 #938 Tori Schell 7 Syl. McCord 17:03.50
148 #538 Danielle Walczak 7 Maumee Gateway 17:04.20
149 #14 Madison Marks 7 Anthony Wayne 17:05.51
150 #92 Sierah Joughin 8 Evergreen 17:09.87
151 #527 Victoria Dameron 7 Maumee Gateway 17:11.82
152 #530 Lydia Lawrence 7 Maumee Gateway 17:12.55
153 #84 Heather Riddle 8 East Broadway 17:13.12
154 #71 Katelyn Jensen 8 DeVeaux 17:14.07
155 #563 Destini Oliver 7 Otsego 17:14.30 98
156 #70 Torri Holmes 7 DeVeaux 17:15.11
157 #528 Krystal Freyre 7 Maumee Gateway 17:16.47
158 #559 Miranda Gulyas 7 Otsego 17:29.21
159 #25 Keeley Brown 8 Arbor Hills 17:30.08
160 #928 Emily Hoffman 7 Syl. McCord 17:31.91
161 #591 Jessica Myak 7 Perrysburg 17:32.58
162 #906 Tatyana Lawrence 7 Springfield 17:34.58
163 #908 Samantha White 8 Springfield 17:34.86
164 #961 Hayley Linver 7 Washington 17:36.28
165 #511 Crystal Camden 7 Gibsonburg 17:38.28
166 #547 Mary Greggila 7 Oak Harbor 17:41.62 99
167 #54 Courtney Quinlan 8 Clay 17:45.12
168 #9 Sydney Foster 8 Anthony Wayne 17:45.33
169 #65 Briana DeVaul 7 DeVeaux 17:51.23
170 #963 Erin Mix 7 Washington 17:52.63
171 #2 Rachel Bonar 7 Anthony Wayne 17:54.05
172 #936 Logan Sander 8 Syl. McCord 17:54.75
173 #954 Erica Cochenour 7 Washington 17:56.07
174 #937 Tiana Sarsour 7 Syl. McCord 17:58.30
175 #956 Kaleigh Elliott 8 Washington 17:59.03
176 #911 Cassidy McKinney 8 St. Paul 17:59.42 100
177 #913 Julianna Pabst 7 St. Paul 18:00.90 101
178 #94 Joanna Arguelles 7 Fremont Ross 18:02.93
179 #10 Lexi Lake 8 Anthony Wayne 18:05.79
180 #76 Paige Schnitkey 7 DeVeaux 18:07.39
181 #571 Sara Eshandari 7 Ottawa Hills 18:12.48 102
182 #74 Tayler Meinen 7 DeVeaux 18:15.60
183 #93 Amber Smallman 8 Evergreen 18:20.87
184 #966 Chelsea Reaster 7 Washington 18:30.26
185 #567 Maegan Vollmar 8 Otsego 18:31.68
186 #580 Rae Carroll 7 Perrysburg 18:32.80
187 #592 Christine Nelson 8 Perrysburg 18:37.77
188 #600 Kali Taylor 7 Perrysburg 18:39.49
189 #5 Miranda Clark 8 Anthony Wayne 18:43.94
190 #3 Abby Braida 7 Anthony Wayne 18:45.60
191 #933 Aubrey Meyer 7 Syl. McCord 18:58.10
192 #922 Erin Blackford 7 Syl. McCord 19:03.94
193 #556 Chrissy Cano 7 Otsego 19:12.03
194 #907 Kelly Lorigan 8 Springfield 19:12.67
195 #534 Abigail Schultz 7 Maumee Gateway 19:21.71
196 #935 Allie Palmer 7 Syl. McCord 19:24.78
197 #902 Hannah Thomas 7 Perrysburg 19:27.80
198 #59 Teresa Hensley 7 Danbury 19:29.64 103
199 #82 Bryonna McAllster 7 East Broadway 19:29.85
200 #61 Faith Vargo 7 Danbury 19:30.60 104
201 #43 Brier Shupe 7 Bowling Green 19:32.13 105
202 #80 Tabitha Enright 8 East Broadway 19:47.33
203 #575 Arianna Schleuterma 8 Ottawa Hills 19:50.05 106
204 #85 Josie Alexander 7 Elmwood 19:56.22
205 #943 Jai Strong 8 Syl. McCord 20:01.91
206 #21 Kelly Smith 8 Anthony Wayne 20:02.93
207 #945 Morgan Vince 7 Syl. McCord 20:05.86
208 #19 Demi Short 8 Anthony Wayne 20:06.06
209 #73 Alexis Knapp 7 DeVeaux 20:10.86
210 #533 Elisabeth Schroeder 7 Maumee Gateway 20:11.05
211 #947 Jackie Barringer 7 Tol. Christian 20:51.76
212 #508 Miranda Rhyans 8 Genoa Area 20:53.52 107
213 #914 Daniele Perkins 7 St. Paul 20:57.61 108
214 #522 Kaili Powell 8 Lake 21:09.42 109
215 #515 Kathryn Cooper 8 Lake 21:28.18 110
216 #562 Chelsea O'Dell 7 Otsego 21:30.35
217 #50 Brandy Hartford 8 Clay 21:37.80
218 #544 Tiffany Cairl 7 Northwood 22:45.97
219 #962 Krista Martin 8 Washington 23:00.21
220 #917 Saffron Florea 7 St. Wendelin 23:47.83
221 #946 Leila Wicker 8 Syl. McCord 23:51.91
222 #968 Melody Vartanian 7 Washington 25:47.16
223 #904 Kate Walcher 7 Perrysburg 26:27.60
224 #969 Jade Wilson 7 Washington 26:45.36
225 #518 Mallory Lee 8 Lake 27:31.63 111

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bowling Green 96 5 6 21 30 34 36 105
Total Time: 1:09:01.03
Average: 13:48.21
2 Anthony Wayne 103 11 17 18 28 29 63 74
Total Time: 1:09:42.62
Average: 13:56.53
3 Maumee Gateway 110 3 12 19 27 49 50 62
Total Time: 1:09:39.51
Average: 13:55.91
4 DeVeaux 134 7 13 14 25 75 88 92
Total Time: 1:10:32.94
Average: 14:06.59
5 Arbor Hills 166 10 24 32 39 61 79 80
Total Time: 1:11:25.18
Average: 14:17.04
6 Syl. McCord 179 9 16 40 47 67 72 78
Total Time: 1:11:43.89
Average: 14:20.78
7 Perrysburg 186 2 41 44 45 54 58 60
Total Time: 1:11:08.99
Average: 14:13.80
8 Washington 197 4 20 52 53 68 71 73
Total Time: 1:12:13.71
Average: 14:26.75
9 Fremont Ross 199 22 26 38 56 57 76 84
Total Time: 1:12:33.88
Average: 14:30.78
10 Clay 204 1 33 46 59 65 69 81
Total Time: 1:11:19.15
Average: 14:15.83
11 Oak Harbor 288 8 43 70 82 85 86 99
Total Time: 1:15:32.25
Average: 15:06.45
12 Otsego 298 37 42 55 77 87 89 98
Total Time: 1:15:59.89
Average: 15:11.98
13 Ottawa Hills 352 15 51 90 94 102 106
Total Time: 1:20:05.13
Average: 16:01.03
14 Genoa Area 390 35 64 91 93 107
Total Time: 1:23:29.64
Average: 16:41.93
15 Lake 393 31 48 95 109 110 111
Total Time: 1:28:26.80
Average: 17:41.36
16 St. Paul 415 23 83 100 101 108
Total Time: 1:27:05.69
Average: 17:25.14
17 Danbury 466 66 96 97 103 104
Total Time: 1:28:03.73
Average: 17:36.75