O.A.A Division 1 Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 30, 2009

O.A.A Division 1 Jamboree #2
Stoney Creek Metro Park
Provided by Everal Race Management


Troy Colts Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:23:03.8 Average Time: 16:36.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 378 Michael Atchoo 12 1 1 15:47.0 15:47.0 0:00.0
2 447 James Yau 12 3 4 16:09.8 31:56.8 0:22.8
3 446 William Yau 10 6 10 16:41.1 48:37.9 0:54.1
4 423 Wilson Pines 12 10 20 17:03.3 1:05:41.3 1:16.3
5 422 Brad Pienta 12 19 39 17:22.4 1:23:03.8 1:35.4
6 413 Charles Michaels 12 33 72 17:54.1 1:40:57.9 2:07.1
7 408 Dean Krokos 12 54 126 18:48.0 1:59:46.0 3:01.0
8 402 Dillon Jaghory 10 More Than 7 18:49.0 2:18:35.1 3:02.0
9 404 Bryce Jones 12 More Than 7 19:22.5 2:37:57.6 3:35.5
10 415 Chris Mooradian 12 More Than 7 19:38.2 2:57:35.8 3:51.2

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:24:33.9 Average Time: 16:54.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 138 Sean Bone 12 2 2 16:03.0 16:03.0 0:00.0
2 217 Nathan Ziolko 12 5 7 16:28.6 32:31.6 0:25.6
3 141 T.J. Carey 09 9 16 16:59.3 49:30.9 0:56.3
4 175 Jake Lauka 11 20 36 17:23.1 1:06:54.1 1:20.1
5 205 Ryan Singles 10 26 62 17:39.7 1:24:33.9 1:36.7
6 206 Jeff Slavick 12 32 94 17:51.0 1:42:24.9 1:48.0
7 145 Brad Cross 11 34 128 17:54.8 2:00:19.7 1:51.8
8 184 Devon Meadows 12 More Than 7 18:08.1 2:18:27.8 2:05.1
9 195 Justin Prawdzik 10 More Than 7 18:25.1 2:36:53.0 2:22.1
10 169 Aaron Kaufman 10 More Than 7 18:46.9 2:55:39.9 2:43.9

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:26:16.7 Average Time: 17:15.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1000 Branton Dennis 12 13 13 17:05.9 17:05.9 0:00.0
2 701 Michael Inch 12 14 27 17:06.3 34:12.3 0:00.3
3 988 Adam Bruderick 10 17 44 17:19.5 51:31.8 0:13.5
4 987 Ian Brennan 10 18 62 17:20.6 1:08:52.4 0:14.6
5 989 Daniel Bryne 10 21 83 17:24.2 1:26:16.7 0:18.2
6 702 Eric Nordquist 12 30 113 17:45.0 1:44:01.7 0:39.1
7 999 Aaron Butora 12 31 144 17:45.5 2:01:47.3 0:39.5

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:26:26.5 Average Time: 17:17.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 33 Steve Biebelhausen 9 8 8 16:56.4 16:56.4 0:00.0
2 2 Tyler Garofalo 12 11 19 17:04.3 34:00.7 0:07.9
3 16 Mike Potoniec 11 12 31 17:05.4 51:06.1 0:09.0
4 24 Cameron Bruce 10 15 46 17:16.5 1:08:22.7 0:20.1
5 39 Alex Potoniec 9 38 84 18:03.8 1:26:26.5 1:07.4
6 11 Kevin Jock 11 42 126 18:13.1 1:44:39.6 1:16.7
7 7 James Zyrek 12 47 173 18:24.0 2:03:03.7 1:27.6
8 14 Cameron McBride 11 More Than 7 18:33.0 2:21:36.7 1:36.6
9 4 Ryan Hund 12 More Than 7 18:51.3 2:40:28.1 1:54.9

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:27:56.2 Average Time: 17:35.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 284 Jack Howard 10 4 4 16:26.8 16:26.8 0:00.0
2 289 Ryan Petry 12 24 28 17:35.1 34:02.0 1:08.2
3 274 Zack Demko 10 29 57 17:44.0 51:46.1 1:17.2
4 292 Andrew Timlin 9 37 94 18:02.6 1:09:48.8 1:35.8
5 269 Mark Bennett 11 39 133 18:07.4 1:27:56.2 1:40.5
6 277 Max Gomez 9 40 173 18:10.0 1:46:06.3 1:43.1
7 276 Jesse Frank 12 44 217 18:15.5 2:04:21.8 1:48.6
8 275 Joe Denison 12 More Than 7 18:18.0 2:22:39.8 1:51.1
9 288 Clay Petry 10 More Than 7 18:30.3 2:41:10.2 2:03.4
10 280 Bobby Griffin 11 More Than 7 18:40.9 2:59:51.1 2:14.1

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:28:36.9 Average Time: 17:43.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 935 Austin Trethewey 11 16 16 17:17.3 17:17.3 0:00.0
2 940 Connor Wilden 12 23 39 17:29.9 34:47.3 0:12.6
3 908 Evan Clark 12 27 66 17:41.8 52:29.1 0:24.5
4 936 Chris Tsivitse 9 36 102 17:55.6 1:10:24.7 0:38.2
5 928 Mike Reckling 11 41 143 18:12.1 1:28:36.9 0:54.8
6 910 Dylan Coakley 12 43 186 18:14.3 1:46:51.2 0:57.0
7 920 Nick Kutcher 10 48 234 18:26.8 2:05:18.1 1:09.5
8 926 Eli Nasr 10 More Than 7 18:27.7 2:23:45.8 1:10.3
9 925 Dan Moore 11 More Than 7 18:36.2 2:42:22.1 1:18.9
10 918 Anthony Kowalchick 10 More Than 7 19:19.9 3:01:42.0 2:02.5

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:29:46.7 Average Time: 17:57.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 478 Anthony Perrotta 12 7 7 16:52.2 16:52.2 0:00.0
2 476 Phil Marcantonio 12 22 29 17:25.9 34:18.2 0:33.7
3 473 Chris Craig 11 25 54 17:37.3 51:55.5 0:45.0
4 475 Michael Gawlik 09 52 106 18:45.3 1:10:40.8 1:53.0
5 481 Ryan Toussaint 11 57 163 19:05.8 1:29:46.7 2:13.6
6 480 Michael Toussaint 12 62 225 19:31.1 1:49:17.8 2:38.8
7 479 Ryan Samosiuk 10 63 288 19:35.5 2:08:53.4 2:43.2
8 472 Zahir Allarakhia 09 More Than 7 20:28.5 2:29:22.0 3:36.3

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:31:22.4 Average Time: 18:16.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 256 Andres Espinoza 11 28 28 17:43.0 17:43.0 0:00.0
2 260 Brandon Wernette 11 35 63 17:55.2 35:38.3 0:12.1
3 245 Justin Krolik 10 46 109 18:19.8 53:58.1 0:36.7
4 261 Andrew Beswerchij 12 51 160 18:38.5 1:12:36.7 0:55.5
5 253 Addison Ng 11 53 213 18:45.7 1:31:22.4 1:02.6
6 263 Robert Gleba 12 55 268 18:49.9 1:50:12.3 1:06.8
7 262 David Bilinski 12 56 324 18:52.7 2:09:05.1 1:09.6
8 264 Chris Jensen 12 More Than 7 19:02.3 2:28:07.4 1:19.2
9 250 JD Sterba 10 More Than 7 19:09.9 2:47:17.3 1:26.8
10 259 Gautham Vellaichamy 11 More Than 7 19:39.6 3:06:57.0 1:56.5

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 1:33:43.0 Average Time: 18:44.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 878 Craig Renny 11 45 45 18:17.0 18:17.0 0:00.0
2 492 Nick Hunsanger 12 49 94 18:34.9 36:52.0 0:17.9
3 489 Jackson Gilbert 11 50 144 18:35.7 55:27.8 0:18.7
4 881 Aaron Walker 11 58 202 19:06.9 1:14:34.8 0:49.9
5 490 Drew Hagge 9 59 261 19:08.2 1:33:43.0 0:51.1
6 499 Dan Nguyen 11 60 321 19:13.7 1:52:56.7 0:56.6
7 486 Ryan Freeland 10 61 382 19:21.4 2:12:18.2 1:04.3
8 494 John Kaminski 9 More Than 7 19:57.7 2:32:15.9 1:40.6
9 880 Evan Theodoracatos 10 More Than 7 20:19.6 2:52:35.6 2:02.5
10 879 Eric Shyu 10 More Than 7 20:50.5 3:13:26.1 2:33.4



Varsity Girls
Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:39:19.2 Average Time: 19:51.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 309 Mallory Wilberding 9 2 2 18:35.9 18:35.9 0:00.0
2 310 Tess Wilberding 9 5 7 19:19.9 37:55.9 0:43.9
3 311 Aubrey Wilberding 9 6 13 19:24.5 57:20.4 0:48.5
4 299 Maryann Laboe 11 18 31 20:59.1 1:18:19.6 2:23.1
5 294 Maggie O'Reilly Treter 12 19 50 20:59.6 1:39:19.2 2:23.6
6 297 Dara Holliday 12 32 82 21:34.6 2:00:53.8 2:58.6
7 307 Selena Wallace 9 44 126 22:03.8 2:22:57.6 3:27.8
8 308 Allison Wegner 9 More Than 7 22:37.6 2:45:35.3 4:01.6
9 296 Lauren Stinson 12 More Than 7 23:34.3 3:09:09.6 4:58.4

Troy Colts Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:39:53.2 Average Time: 19:58.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 318 Michelle Moriset 12 4 4 19:05.7 19:05.7 0:00.0
2 344 Sammy Johnson 12 8 12 19:50.8 38:56.5 0:45.1
3 330 Julia Dinverno 11 10 22 19:53.1 58:49.6 0:47.4
4 366 Katie Shaheen 10 13 35 20:13.7 1:19:03.4 1:08.0
5 356 Lindsey Miller 11 17 52 20:49.8 1:39:53.2 1:44.1
6 319 Madison Pines 12 21 73 21:09.5 2:01:02.7 2:03.8
7 350 Nikki Leonard 11 24 97 21:15.1 2:22:17.8 2:09.4
8 372 Tarah Thompson 10 More Than 7 21:52.9 2:44:10.8 2:47.2

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:41:35.5 Average Time: 20:19.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 65 Jamie Morrissey 9 7 7 19:39.1 19:39.1 0:00.0
2 57 Sarah Johnson 10 9 16 19:51.3 39:30.4 0:12.2
3 44 Caroline Miller 12 12 28 20:10.4 59:40.8 0:31.3
4 43 Caroline Gerlach 12 14 42 20:18.9 1:19:59.7 0:39.8
5 46 Elena Barone 11 33 75 21:35.8 1:41:35.5 1:56.7
6 67 Lydia Stanley 9 42 117 22:02.7 2:03:38.3 2:23.6
7 42 Corianne Barnes 12 49 166 22:34.0 2:26:12.3 2:54.8
8 66 Monica Rasmussen 9 More Than 7 22:36.2 2:48:48.5 2:57.0
9 58 C.J. Karas 10 More Than 7 22:51.0 3:11:39.5 3:11.8
10 45 Leah Apking 11 More Than 7 23:06.8 3:34:46.4 3:27.7

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:45:07.2 Average Time: 21:01.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 974 Sara Szatkowski 11 11 11 20:07.3 20:07.3 0:00.0
2 966 Kelsie Pittel 11 20 31 21:02.8 41:10.2 0:55.4
3 958 Cassie Hoffman 9 22 53 21:10.7 1:02:20.9 1:03.3
4 952 Caroline Egan 11 23 76 21:13.6 1:23:34.5 1:06.2
5 963 Danielle Leclair 12 30 106 21:32.6 1:45:07.2 1:25.2
6 961 Laura Johnston 9 36 142 21:43.9 2:06:51.1 1:36.5
7 945 Samantha Boyle 11 37 179 21:45.4 2:28:36.6 1:38.0
8 944 Natalie Bick 10 More Than 7 21:57.4 2:50:34.0 1:50.0
9 956 Ashley Halm 11 More Than 7 21:58.9 3:12:33.0 1:51.5
10 971 Mary Santi 9 More Than 7 22:29.2 3:35:02.2 2:21.8

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:41:41.0 Average Time: 20:20.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 885 Megan Goethals 12 1 1 17:43.5 17:43.5 0:00.0
2 886 Brook Handler 11 3 4 18:47.8 36:31.3 1:04.2
3 894 Lauren Secord 12 27 31 21:21.5 57:52.8 3:38.0
4 900 Sarah Yaqub 11 35 66 21:43.0 1:19:35.8 3:59.4
5 889 Maria Lepore 10 45 111 22:05.1 1:41:41.0 4:21.6
6 891 Celene Mo 11 52 163 22:50.4 2:04:31.5 5:06.9
7 884 Kristin Garr 11 53 216 22:52.5 2:27:24.0 5:09.0
8 887 Stephanie Handley 9 More Than 7 23:12.2 2:50:36.2 5:28.7
9 899 Alex Wheelock 11 More Than 7 23:39.0 3:14:15.2 5:55.4
10 883 Paige Freeland 10 More Than 7 24:05.7 3:38:21.0 6:22.2

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:47:27.1 Average Time: 21:29.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 463 Kayla Gawlik 12 15 15 20:33.6 20:33.6 0:00.0
2 469 Nicole Pentis 12 26 41 21:20.3 41:53.9 0:46.7
3 464 Andrea Gerard 12 38 79 21:46.5 1:03:40.5 1:12.9
4 460 Ana Lucia Fernandez 10 39 118 21:50.0 1:25:30.5 1:16.4
5 459 Joylisa Davis 11 40 158 21:56.5 1:47:27.1 1:22.9
6 454 Kristin Allen 11 51 209 22:49.1 2:10:16.2 2:15.5
7 455 Laura Baenen 09 55 264 24:16.7 2:34:33.0 3:43.1

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:47:34.1 Average Time: 21:30.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 226 Kate Dickerson 10 16 16 20:34.7 20:34.7 0:00.0
2 236 Brooke Madzia 12 25 41 21:17.9 41:52.6 0:43.1
3 238 Sarah Van Noord 12 29 70 21:25.7 1:03:18.4 0:50.9
4 233 Emily Orlando 11 41 111 21:57.7 1:25:16.2 1:23.0
5 237 Emily Valice 12 47 158 22:17.9 1:47:34.1 1:43.1
6 221 Sharon Shen 9 54 212 23:27.7 2:11:01.8 2:52.9
7 231 Caitlyn Berard 11 56 268 24:28.2 2:35:30.1 3:53.4

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:48:52.0 Average Time: 21:46.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 107 Kathryn Miller 12 28 28 21:24.5 21:24.5 0:00.0
2 71 Ashley Bartreau 10 31 59 21:33.1 42:57.6 0:08.5
3 106 Kara Menzie 12 34 93 21:36.7 1:04:34.4 0:12.2
4 86 Rebecca Dow 12 43 136 22:03.4 1:26:37.8 0:38.9
5 131 Amy Wells 11 46 182 22:14.1 1:48:52.0 0:49.6
6 69 Lisa Bandico 11 48 230 22:19.2 2:11:11.3 0:54.7
7 104 Katie Marney 12 50 280 22:38.2 2:33:49.6 1:13.7

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 711 Annie Castillo 12 Less Than 5 21:48.0 21:48.0 0:00.0
2 712 Amanda Chamberlein 9 Less Than 5 23:05.2 44:53.2 1:17.2




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 877 Blake Pozolo Rochester Falcons 17:58.4 5:48/M 9
2 2 998 Ryan Brown Clarkston Wolves 18:03.1 5:49/M 12
3 3 994 John Redman Clarkston Wolves 18:05.5 5:50/M 10
4 4 986 Austin Yarger Clarkston Wolves 18:07.9 5:51/M 11
5 5 398 Jeremy Hepner Troy Colts 18:10.0 5:52/M 11
6 6 980 Sam Tanielian Clarkston Wolves 18:13.6 5:53/M 9
7 7 990 Michael Culver Clarkston Wolves 18:20.3 5:55/M 10
8 8 152 Matt Emerick Lake Orion Dragons 18:22.1 5:55/M 11
9 9 396 Hani Habra Troy Colts 18:25.0 5:56/M 12
10 10 995 Nathan Ross Clarkston Wolves 18:25.5 5:56/M 10
11 11 146 Bradan Cummings Lake Orion Dragons 18:29.9 5:58/M 10
12 12 168 Josh Johnson Lake Orion Dragons 18:31.5 5:58/M 12
13 13 985 Billy Schoen Clarkston Wolves 18:32.1 5:59/M 11
14 14 27 Mark McBride Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:41.7 6:02/M 10
15 15 436 Chuck Ternes Troy Colts 18:43.9 6:02/M 12
16 (> 7) 996 Aaron Toth Clarkston Wolves 18:44.6 6:03/M 10
17 16 147 Jeff Cunningham Lake Orion Dragons 18:46.1 6:03/M 11
18 17 392 Alex Golinski Troy Colts 18:50.1 6:05/M 10
19 18 177 Mike Long Lake Orion Dragons 18:52.2 6:05/M 11
20 19 272 Liam Connelly Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:52.7 6:05/M 11
21 (> 7) 983 Jeremy Kelley Clarkston Wolves 18:53.3 6:05/M 11
22 (> 7) 703 Erik Shaw Clarkston Wolves 18:53.7 6:05/M 12
23 (> 7) 991 Mark Hoekstra Clarkston Wolves 18:55.8 6:06/M 10
24 20 163 Nathan Hock Lake Orion Dragons 18:57.0 6:07/M 12
25 21 10 Brendan Grace Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:59.4 6:07/M 11
26 22 271 Marcus Brown Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:00.5 6:08/M 12
27 23 12 Jon Kassab Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:01.4 6:08/M 11
28 24 28 Matt Rogers Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:03.3 6:09/M 10
29 25 414 Alex Miros Troy Colts 19:04.0 6:09/M 10
30 26 379 John Biegen Troy Colts 19:07.4 6:10/M 11
31 27 18 Colin Riordan Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:12.0 6:12/M 11
32 28 13 Jason Liu Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:13.2 6:12/M 11
33 29 196 Thomas Reilly Lake Orion Dragons 19:14.8 6:12/M 11
34 30 286 Clay Monahan Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:17.1 6:13/M 12
35 31 31 Johnny Shepherd Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:17.7 6:13/M 10
36 (> 7) 993 Michael Minando Clarkston Wolves 19:18.2 6:14/M 10
37 32 399 Chris Hoef Troy Colts 19:18.7 6:14/M 11
38 (> 7) 150 Larry Dunn Lake Orion Dragons 19:20.9 6:14/M 11
39 (> 7) 213 Justin Walukonis Lake Orion Dragons 19:22.0 6:15/M 10
40 (> 7) 202 Will Sheridan Lake Orion Dragons 19:22.6 6:15/M 12
41 (> 7) 390 Thomas Ferber Troy Colts 19:24.1 6:15/M 12
42 (> 7) 385 Sean Combs Troy Colts 19:24.4 6:15/M 10
43 (> 7) 133 Dominic Arnold Lake Orion Dragons 19:24.9 6:15/M 11
44 33 254 Chris DeSchutter Troy Athens Redhawks 19:25.4 6:16/M 11
45 34 487 Connor Garrity Rochester Falcons 19:32.7 6:18/M 11
46 35 914 Eric Goble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 19:33.2 6:18/M 12
47 36 283 Zach Hill Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:34.5 6:19/M 12
48 37 927 Jonathan Raffa Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 19:35.8 6:19/M 11
49 (> 7) 997 Isaac Young Clarkston Wolves 19:38.2 6:20/M 10
50 (> 7) 444 Brian Wu Troy Colts 19:39.5 6:20/M 9
51 (> 7) 5 Cameron Kleino Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:40.1 6:21/M 12
52 (> 7) 22 Nate Vargo Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:40.7 6:21/M 11
53 (> 7) 157 Jake Gleason Lake Orion Dragons 19:41.5 6:21/M 11
54 (> 7) 136 Austin Bland Lake Orion Dragons 19:41.7 6:21/M 11
55 38 911 Kyle Coats Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 19:42.7 6:21/M 11
56 (> 7) 158 Adam Gleason Lake Orion Dragons 19:43.6 6:22/M 10
57 (> 7) 429 Anish Roy Troy Colts 19:44.0 6:22/M 10
58 (> 7) 30 Chris Santella Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:44.3 6:22/M 10
59 (> 7) 23 Matt Bogden Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:44.8 6:22/M 10
60 (> 7) 386 Adam Cowherd Troy Colts 19:45.2 6:22/M 11
61 (> 7) 978 Patrick O'Connor Clarkston Wolves 19:45.9 6:22/M 9
62 39 922 Dylan Moffitt Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 19:46.7 6:23/M 11
63 (> 7) 164 Brad Horvath Lake Orion Dragons 19:47.8 6:23/M 10
64 40 933 Will Sheehy Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 19:48.9 6:23/M 9
65 41 483 Fedor Balayev Rochester Falcons 19:49.5 6:24/M 12
66 (> 7) 187 Matt Musary Lake Orion Dragons 19:49.9 6:24/M 12
67 (> 7) 193 Nick Ostezan Lake Orion Dragons 19:50.4 6:24/M 11
68 (> 7) 210 Ryan Taylor Lake Orion Dragons 19:51.1 6:24/M 10
69 42 240 Peter Paquet Troy Athens Redhawks 19:51.4 6:24/M 9
70 (> 7) 182 Jeff McAtamney Lake Orion Dragons 19:52.3 6:25/M 10
71 (> 7) 200 John Schlenner Lake Orion Dragons 19:52.8 6:25/M 12
72 43 934 Brian Smith Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 19:53.5 6:25/M 12
73 44 291 Hunter Thane Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:55.2 6:25/M 9
74 (> 7) 140 Jarrett Bussell Lake Orion Dragons 19:56.4 6:26/M 10
75 45 247 Kevin Lalko Troy Athens Redhawks 19:57.0 6:26/M 10
76 (> 7) 380 Matt Bucher Troy Colts 19:57.4 6:26/M 10
77 (> 7) 17 Matt Rasmussen Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:57.8 6:26/M 11
78 (> 7) 382 Jonathan Chao Troy Colts 19:58.2 6:26/M 12
79 46 484 Brady Crites Rochester Falcons 19:58.6 6:26/M 11
80 (> 7) 134 Niko Asim Lake Orion Dragons 19:59.0 6:27/M 09
81 (> 7) 156 Tyler Gahrs Lake Orion Dragons 19:59.3 6:27/M 12
82 (> 7) 417 Brian Murphy Troy Colts 19:59.9 6:27/M 12
83 47 491 Jon Huck Rochester Falcons 20:00.3 6:27/M 11
84 48 266 Eric Pomeroy Troy Athens Redhawks 20:01.1 6:27/M 12
85 49 255 Dominic Piazza Troy Athens Redhawks 20:01.5 6:27/M 11
86 (> 7) 185 George Modrak Lake Orion Dragons 20:02.9 6:28/M 10
87 (> 7) 15 Aaron Moore Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:04.4 6:28/M 11
88 (> 7) 26 Conrad Holtsclaw Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:05.9 6:29/M 10
89 (> 7) 405 Swaroop Kapuganti Troy Colts 20:06.9 6:29/M 11
90 (> 7) 192 Ron Ostezan Lake Orion Dragons 20:07.5 6:29/M 11
91 (> 7) 403 James Jiang Troy Colts 20:08.0 6:30/M 11
92 50 482 Ben August Rochester Falcons 20:08.7 6:30/M 10
93 (> 7) 154 A.J. Fligger Lake Orion Dragons 20:09.3 6:30/M 12
94 (> 7) 165 Jacob Houlihan Lake Orion Dragons 20:10.9 6:30/M 09
95 (> 7) 199 Tony Schipani Lake Orion Dragons 20:11.7 6:31/M 10
96 (> 7) 400 Mark House Troy Colts 20:15.6 6:32/M 9
97 (> 7) 439 Andy Valez Troy Colts 20:18.4 6:33/M 12
98 (> 7) 34 Ted Hurst Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:21.3 6:34/M 9
99 (> 7) 21 Chris Torrence Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:25.8 6:35/M 11
100 (> 7) 704 Jake Stanczuk Clarkston Wolves 20:28.8 6:36/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 51 246 Dylan Tramel Troy Athens Redhawks 20:29.4 6:36/M 10
102 (> 7) 35 Tom Eusebio Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:30.2 6:37/M 9
103 52 265 Andrew Le Troy Athens Redhawks 20:31.0 6:37/M 12
104 53 497 Will Mianceki Rochester Falcons 20:31.6 6:37/M 10
105 (> 7) 433 Justin Shamoun Troy Colts 20:34.5 6:38/M 12
106 (> 7) 176 August Lile Lake Orion Dragons 20:37.1 6:39/M 11
107 (> 7) 36 Mike Gaduski Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:37.6 6:39/M 9
108 (> 7) 393 Ryan Gray Troy Colts 20:38.3 6:39/M 9
109 (> 7) 431 John Schmidt Troy Colts 20:43.6 6:41/M 12
110 (> 7) 493 Kevin Jeong Rochester Falcons 20:44.4 6:41/M 10
111 (> 7) 419 Baraka Nasari Troy Colts 20:45.0 6:42/M 10
112 (> 7) 495 Gavin Kata Rochester Falcons 20:45.5 6:42/M 9
113 (> 7) 216 Sean Womack Lake Orion Dragons 20:46.1 6:42/M 12
114 (> 7) 249 Alex Paquet Troy Athens Redhawks 20:46.6 6:42/M 10
115 54 285 Ben Kane Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:47.2 6:42/M 11
116 55 938 Miles Visser Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 20:48.0 6:43/M 9
117 (> 7) 178 Alex Maki Lake Orion Dragons 20:51.7 6:44/M 09
118 (> 7) 212 Patrick Walsh Lake Orion Dragons 20:52.2 6:44/M 11
119 (> 7) 443 Matt Wesolowski Troy Colts 20:54.0 6:45/M 12
120 (> 7) 424 Brenden Plancon Troy Colts 20:55.9 6:45/M 12
121 (> 7) 198 Niko Roukourakis Lake Orion Dragons 20:57.0 6:45/M 09
122 (> 7) 500 Sean O'Dea Rochester Falcons 21:01.0 6:47/M 12
123 (> 7) 38 Sean LeBlanc Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:02.7 6:47/M 9
124 (> 7) 437 Jason Twu Troy Colts 21:05.0 6:48/M 10
125 (> 7) 207 Jon Stone Lake Orion Dragons 21:06.5 6:48/M 11
126 (> 7) 148 Jorge Davila Lake Orion Dragons 21:07.0 6:49/M 12
127 (> 7) 181 Charlie Maurer Lake Orion Dragons 21:08.4 6:49/M 10
128 56 293 Henry Whitenack Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:09.1 6:49/M 11
129 (> 7) 186 Matt Moreman Lake Orion Dragons 21:09.5 6:49/M 09
130 (> 7) 916 Justin Hart Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:10.0 6:50/M 11
131 (> 7) 915 Nick Greene Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:10.6 6:50/M 9
132 (> 7) 239 Dale Kowalik Troy Athens Redhawks 21:16.9 6:52/M 9
133 (> 7) 180 William Mason Lake Orion Dragons 21:17.3 6:52/M 09
134 (> 7) 406 Minhoon Kim Troy Colts 21:22.5 6:54/M 11
135 (> 7) 921 Kevin Long Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:24.5 6:54/M 12
136 (> 7) 172 Matt Kuehl Lake Orion Dragons 21:25.3 6:55/M 12
137 (> 7) 281 Keanen Hampton Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:25.6 6:55/M 12
138 (> 7) 257 Alex Rexer Troy Athens Redhawks 21:27.4 6:55/M 11
139 (> 7) 435 Dylan Sugg Troy Colts 21:28.1 6:55/M 12
140 (> 7) 418 Syed Murtazn Troy Colts 21:28.4 6:55/M 9
141 (> 7) 498 Zac Mitchell Rochester Falcons 21:28.7 6:55/M 11
142 (> 7) 905 Quinton Brown Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:29.3 6:56/M 12
143 (> 7) 929 Andrew Reif Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:34.9 6:57/M 9
144 (> 7) 40 Mike Rasmussen Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:40.2 6:59/M 9
145 (> 7) 258 Chandra Rathnam Troy Athens Redhawks 21:47.1 7:02/M 11
146 (> 7) 428 Josh Ross Troy Colts 21:49.2 7:02/M 11
147 (> 7) 930 Stuart Robertson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:49.6 7:02/M 11
148 (> 7) 167 Brad James Lake Orion Dragons 21:50.8 7:03/M 11
149 (> 7) 909 Jacob Clough Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:53.0 7:04/M 11
150 (> 7) 917 Mitchell Johnson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 21:54.8 7:04/M 11
151 (> 7) 449 Justin Yuan Troy Colts 21:56.3 7:05/M 10
152 (> 7) 191 Michael Osterman Lake Orion Dragons 21:57.8 7:05/M 09
153 (> 7) 203 Dan Sheridan Lake Orion Dragons 21:59.1 7:05/M 09
154 (> 7) 159 Steven Graves Lake Orion Dragons 22:02.3 7:06/M 09
155 (> 7) 391 Joshua George Troy Colts 22:03.6 7:07/M 12
156 (> 7) 248 David Commarford Troy Athens Redhawks 22:04.9 7:07/M 10
157 (> 7) 243 Joshua Krolik Troy Athens Redhawks 22:06.0 7:08/M 10
158 (> 7) 705 Brandon Toth Clarkston Wolves 22:10.5 7:09/M 12
159 (> 7) 171 Nick Klaus Lake Orion Dragons 22:13.8 7:10/M 09
160 (> 7) 383 Min Jun Choi Troy Colts 22:18.2 7:12/M 12
161 (> 7) 416 Harry Mooradian Troy Colts 22:19.8 7:12/M 11
162 (> 7) 937 Kurt Urbin Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:22.7 7:13/M 10
163 (> 7) 395 Billy Haboush Troy Colts 22:24.5 7:14/M 11
164 (> 7) 438 Devon Urbina Troy Colts 22:33.0 7:16/M 9
165 (> 7) 432 Edward Seo Troy Colts 22:36.0 7:17/M 11
166 (> 7) 906 Connor Browning Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:39.8 7:18/M 12
167 (> 7) 450 Clark Zhang Troy Colts 22:41.1 7:19/M 10
168 (> 7) 179 Phill Marney Lake Orion Dragons 22:41.6 7:19/M 09
169 (> 7) 29 Jack Roy Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:42.1 7:19/M 10
170 (> 7) 410 David Lee Troy Colts 22:42.5 7:19/M 10
171 (> 7) 931 Derek Rugge Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:43.3 7:20/M 11
172 (> 7) 155 Ryan Gaereminck Lake Orion Dragons 22:44.6 7:20/M 09
173 (> 7) 377 Jatin Ahluwalia Troy Colts 22:46.6 7:21/M 9
174 (> 7) 143 Shaun Connolly Lake Orion Dragons 22:47.8 7:21/M 09
175 (> 7) 942 Spencer Wink Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 22:49.5 7:22/M 9
176 (> 7) 430 Kastuv Santra Troy Colts 22:51.0 7:22/M 12
177 (> 7) 387 Nolan Dardzinski Troy Colts 22:56.5 7:24/M 11
178 (> 7) 290 Andy Teahan Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:59.3 7:25/M 9
179 (> 7) 173 Justin Kursinsky Lake Orion Dragons 23:03.2 7:26/M 12
180 (> 7) 381 Andrew Carlson Troy Colts 23:04.7 7:26/M 12
181 (> 7) 273 Matt Cotter Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:08.6 7:28/M 12
182 (> 7) 451 Sheng Zhou Troy Colts 23:09.6 7:28/M 12
183 (> 7) 445 Justin Wu Troy Colts 23:11.7 7:29/M 9
184 (> 7) 183 Grant McElwain Lake Orion Dragons 23:14.6 7:30/M 09
185 (> 7) 932 Charlie Ruiz Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 23:18.1 7:31/M 9
186 (> 7) 190 Sergey Nikolin Lake Orion Dragons 23:20.4 7:32/M 11
187 (> 7) 397 Zack Hall Troy Colts 23:22.6 7:32/M 9
188 (> 7) 992 Joe Martin Clarkston Wolves 23:25.1 7:33/M 10
189 (> 7) 211 Dashawn Tolbert Lake Orion Dragons 23:27.0 7:34/M 10
190 (> 7) 496 Oliver Klesing Rochester Falcons 23:32.5 7:35/M 10
191 (> 7) 214 Vinnie Warren Lake Orion Dragons 23:33.5 7:36/M 10
192 (> 7) 218 Scott Bommarito Lake Orion Dragons 23:34.5 7:36/M 10
193 (> 7) 434 Surab Shrestha Troy Colts 23:34.8 7:36/M 9
194 (> 7) 923 Keenan Moffitt Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 23:37.0 7:37/M 9
195 (> 7) 409 Chris Labadie Troy Colts 23:37.6 7:37/M 12
196 (> 7) 440 Kevin Villanassevil Troy Colts 23:38.7 7:37/M 10
197 (> 7) 278 Dirk Greene Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:57.6 7:44/M 9
198 (> 7) 452 William Zhu Troy Colts 24:05.7 7:46/M 10
199 (> 7) 160 John Griffiths Lake Orion Dragons 24:13.8 7:49/M 11
200 (> 7) 194 Matt Peters Lake Orion Dragons 24:15.6 7:49/M 09

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

201 (> 7) 189 Kyle Newman Lake Orion Dragons 24:20.6 7:51/M 09
202 (> 7) 241 Chris Berard Troy Athens Redhawks 24:24.0 7:52/M 9
203 (> 7) 401 Matt House Troy Colts 24:44.8 7:59/M 10
204 (> 7) 41 Jack Siragusa Rochester Adams Highlanders 25:25.6 8:12/M 9
205 (> 7) 912 Evan Conover Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 25:28.5 8:13/M 11
206 (> 7) 904 Michael Atang Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 25:44.5 8:18/M 9
207 (> 7) 162 Nick Hill Lake Orion Dragons 25:50.4 8:20/M 09
208 (> 7) 219 Zack Ford Lake Orion Dragons 26:27.4 8:32/M 11
209 (> 7) 170 Ian Kelly Lake Orion Dragons 26:39.6 8:36/M 10
210 (> 7) 197 Eddy Ring Lake Orion Dragons 26:47.6 8:38/M 10
211 (> 7) 137 Zack Blomberg Lake Orion Dragons 26:48.2 8:39/M 10
212 (> 7) 149 Sean Doody Lake Orion Dragons 27:19.2 8:49/M 09
213 (> 7) 166 Joe Houlihan Lake Orion Dragons 27:19.7 8:49/M 11
214 (> 7) 153 Chad Fields Lake Orion Dragons 27:20.3 8:49/M 09
215 (> 7) 19 Steve Sommer Rochester Adams Highlanders 27:37.3 8:55/M 11
216 (> 7) 268 Michael Allen Birmingham Seaholm Maples 27:42.6 8:56/M 11
217 (> 7) 204 Devon Shunia Lake Orion Dragons 28:05.8 9:04/M 09




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 316 Franki Adamski Troy Colts 21:23.3 6:54/M 12
2 2 895 Jessica Smith Rochester Falcons 21:36.3 6:58/M 9
3 3 357 Laura Moriset Troy Colts 21:44.2 7:01/M 10
4 4 324 Haley Burns Troy Colts 21:54.0 7:04/M 9
5 5 68 Patty Babich Lake Orion Dragons 21:55.9 7:04/M 9
6 6 335 Christine George Troy Colts 22:12.8 7:10/M 10
7 7 349 Marisa Leney Troy Colts 22:14.6 7:10/M 12
8 8 892 Erica Munyan Rochester Falcons 22:27.6 7:15/M 9
9 9 368 Megan Shelly Troy Colts 22:30.3 7:15/M 11
10 10 132 Karen Wells Lake Orion Dragons 22:32.1 7:16/M 11
11 11 337 Kellie Halushka Troy Colts 22:36.1 7:17/M 9
12 12 87 Molly Emerick Lake Orion Dragons 22:54.6 7:23/M 9
13 (> 7) 365 Claire Shabet Troy Colts 22:56.2 7:24/M 10
14 (> 7) 373 Marel Toukhanian Troy Colts 23:00.0 7:25/M 9
15 13 959 Elise Hozeski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 23:00.7 7:25/M 10
16 14 47 Amanda Bayagich Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:03.7 7:26/M 11
17 15 882 Jackie Blakely Rochester Falcons 23:06.8 7:27/M 11
18 (> 7) 363 Laura Robertson Troy Colts 23:07.4 7:27/M 10
19 16 63 Alexis Gorman Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:07.9 7:27/M 9
20 (> 7) 353 Vicky Liu Troy Colts 23:19.1 7:31/M 12
21 17 120 Kelsi Silliman Lake Orion Dragons 23:20.5 7:32/M 9
22 18 714 Molly Jeffers Clarkston Wolves 23:21.0 7:32/M 9
23 19 50 Angela Gierak Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:23.3 7:33/M 11
24 (> 7) 326 Becca Campbell Troy Colts 23:24.3 7:33/M 10
25 20 60 Kaitlynn Merritt Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:24.8 7:33/M 10
26 (> 7) 343 Stephanie Johnson Troy Colts 23:28.3 7:34/M 12
27 (> 7) 334 Hannah Emerling Troy Colts 23:34.5 7:36/M 9
28 21 315 Elaina Brown Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:35.4 7:36/M 9
29 22 61 Morgan Bigalk Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:43.8 7:39/M 9
30 23 80 Lauren Cheney Lake Orion Dragons 23:51.8 7:42/M 10
31 24 972 Lindsey Scullen Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 23:53.4 7:42/M 10
32 25 122 Paige Stephens Lake Orion Dragons 23:58.8 7:44/M 11
33 26 301 Makella Wissner Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:59.4 7:44/M 10
34 (> 7) 374 Joyce Tsao Troy Colts 24:00.0 7:45/M 10
35 (< 5) 462 Clara Funk Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 24:22.9 7:52/M 10
36 27 946 Jessica Brewer Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 24:23.2 7:52/M 11
37 28 304 Lily Mehta Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:26.2 7:53/M 10
38 29 973 Alyssa Swigart Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 24:26.6 7:53/M 9
39 (< 5) 223 Loureen Prudente Troy Athens Redhawks 24:33.1 7:55/M 9
40 30 81 Meghan Cuneo Lake Orion Dragons 24:34.8 7:55/M 9
41 (> 7) 322 Lauren Antakli Troy Colts 24:36.1 7:56/M 9
42 (> 7) 129 Kaileen Tweedie Lake Orion Dragons 24:38.5 7:57/M 9
43 (> 7) 320 Nicole Shelly Troy Colts 24:39.3 7:57/M 12
44 (> 7) 75 Shannon Canavan Lake Orion Dragons 24:41.9 7:58/M 12
45 (> 7) 375 Julee Yee Troy Colts 24:42.5 7:58/M 10
46 31 898 Kelli Wetherhold Rochester Falcons 24:44.0 7:59/M 11
47 32 298 Lilly Smith Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:46.3 7:59/M 12
48 (> 7) 93 Cassie Hock Lake Orion Dragons 24:47.0 8:00/M 10
49 33 300 Hannah Plumb Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:47.7 8:00/M 11
50 (> 7) 336 Jennifer Gliet Troy Colts 24:50.7 8:01/M 10
51 34 64 Jacqueline Markey Rochester Adams Highlanders 24:51.2 8:01/M 9
52 35 902 Kelly Yu Rochester Falcons 24:53.6 8:02/M 9
53 (> 7) 354 Lauren Mackillop Troy Colts 24:57.7 8:03/M 9
54 36 718 Natalie Frendberg Clarkston Wolves 24:58.5 8:03/M 12
55 (> 7) 327 Amy Chen Troy Colts 24:59.2 8:04/M 10
56 37 960 Chloe Johnson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 25:02.3 8:05/M 10
57 (> 7) 100 Miranda Lieblein Lake Orion Dragons 25:04.2 8:05/M 9
58 (> 7) 359 Kayla Plancon Troy Colts 25:06.0 8:06/M 10
59 (> 7) 74 Lia Butler Lake Orion Dragons 25:15.6 8:09/M 11
60 (> 7) 70 Haley Barnes Lake Orion Dragons 25:17.5 8:09/M 10
61 (> 7) 364 Christine Robertson Troy Colts 25:25.7 8:12/M 10
62 38 967 Shawna Rembold Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 25:26.8 8:12/M 10
63 (> 7) 355 Rachel Messina Troy Colts 25:28.7 8:13/M 12
64 (> 7) 97 Alex Kelly Lake Orion Dragons 25:31.1 8:14/M 12
65 39 975 Eva Westermann Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 25:34.0 8:15/M 10
66 (< 5) 234 Sarah Pale Troy Athens Redhawks 25:35.1 8:15/M 11
67 (> 7) 109 Allison O'Keefe Lake Orion Dragons 25:36.4 8:15/M 12
68 (> 7) 124 Megan Sturza Lake Orion Dragons 25:37.1 8:16/M 12
69 (> 7) 78 Sarah Cech Lake Orion Dragons 25:38.5 8:16/M 12
70 (> 7) 84 Samantha Dorse Lake Orion Dragons 25:42.4 8:17/M 12
71 (> 7) 317 Rebecca Liu Troy Colts 25:45.5 8:18/M 12
72 40 719 Lauren Dever Clarkston Wolves 25:47.5 8:19/M 11
73 41 890 Julie Markiewicz Rochester Falcons 25:51.8 8:20/M 11
74 42 305 Hannah Brooks Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:53.3 8:21/M 10
75 43 715 Kayla Bell Clarkston Wolves 25:57.3 8:22/M 12
76 (> 7) 95 Alexandria Johnson Lake Orion Dragons 25:59.9 8:23/M 11
77 (> 7) 85 Elizabeth Dow Lake Orion Dragons 26:09.0 8:26/M 9
78 (< 5) 456 Renee Baenen Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 26:09.7 8:26/M 11
79 44 55 Rebecca Courville Rochester Adams Highlanders 26:10.6 8:26/M 10
80 (> 7) 331 Anne Drake Troy Colts 26:11.6 8:27/M 9
81 (> 7) 62 Shanna Buller Rochester Adams Highlanders 26:14.2 8:28/M 9
82 (> 7) 358 Kim Pius Troy Colts 26:15.6 8:28/M 9
83 (> 7) 51 Breanna Mamon Rochester Adams Highlanders 26:17.5 8:29/M 11
84 (> 7) 53 Saraleah Park Rochester Adams Highlanders 26:28.7 8:32/M 11
85 (> 7) 115 Charlotte Rapids Lake Orion Dragons 26:35.7 8:35/M 11
86 (> 7) 111 Phallon Perry Lake Orion Dragons 26:40.7 8:36/M 9
87 (< 5) 229 Rachel Lynn Troy Athens Redhawks 26:43.4 8:37/M 10
88 (> 7) 123 Alyssa Stuart Lake Orion Dragons 26:48.0 8:39/M 9
89 (< 5) 227 Danielle Flaig Troy Athens Redhawks 26:49.0 8:39/M 10
90 (> 7) 110 Melissa O'Keefe Lake Orion Dragons 26:50.0 8:39/M 9
91 (> 7) 976 Gabby Yacteen Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 26:53.0 8:40/M 10
92 (> 7) 964 Cat Mechler Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 26:53.5 8:40/M 9
93 (> 7) 949 Mikelle Dilorenzo Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 27:05.1 8:44/M 10
94 (> 7) 328 Katie Cox Troy Colts 27:05.5 8:44/M 10
95 45 303 Kristin Thut Birmingham Seaholm Maples 27:18.0 8:48/M 10
96 (> 7) 73 Mackenzie Burke Lake Orion Dragons 27:20.7 8:49/M 10
97 (> 7) 108 Laura O'Connor Lake Orion Dragons 27:23.1 8:50/M 10
98 (> 7) 312 Jane Allen Birmingham Seaholm Maples 27:32.0 8:53/M 9
99 (> 7) 338 Lauren Harden Troy Colts 27:37.8 8:55/M 11
100 (> 7) 371 Eliza Stepien Troy Colts 27:38.2 8:55/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 329 Elise Demiryan Troy Colts 27:40.5 8:55/M 9
102 46 720 Gregor Nikki Clarkston Wolves 27:41.7 8:56/M 11
103 (> 7) 94 Mary Carroll Lake Orion Dragons 27:57.4 9:01/M 11
104 (> 7) 954 Jenna Fedewa Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 28:01.8 9:02/M 10
105 (> 7) 347 Dooeuon Lee Troy Colts 28:11.7 9:05/M 10
106 (> 7) 313 Adeline Wilkop Birmingham Seaholm Maples 28:41.1 9:15/M 9
107 (> 7) 79 Heather Cheney Lake Orion Dragons 28:46.0 9:17/M 10
108 (> 7) 116 Amanda Ribitch Lake Orion Dragons 28:47.4 9:17/M 10
109 (> 7) 91 Nessa Gutierrez Lake Orion Dragons 29:27.1 9:30/M 10
110 (> 7) 126 Danielle Thurman Lake Orion Dragons 29:27.6 9:30/M 9
111 (> 7) 951 Andrea D'Onofrio Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 29:37.9 9:33/M 9
112 (> 7) 968 Molly Robbins Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 29:40.8 9:34/M 11
113 47 896 Catie Steffans Rochester Falcons 30:09.7 9:44/M 11
114 (> 7) 901 Lizzie Yim Rochester Falcons 30:10.2 9:44/M 12
115 (> 7) 89 Becky Everts Lake Orion Dragons 30:34.4 9:52/M 9
116 (> 7) 953 Emily Eldridge Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 31:37.5 10:12/M 12
117 (> 7) 346 Alaina Kozak Troy Colts 32:00.1 10:19/M 9
118 (> 7) 965 Julia Nagy Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 34:06.0 11:00/M 11
119 (> 7) 114 Agatha Pawlikowski Lake Orion Dragons 34:07.9 11:00/M 10
120 (> 7) 130 Samantha Weaver Lake Orion Dragons 34:11.9 11:02/M 10
121 (< 5) 468 Lily Paul Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 35:58.5 11:36/M 09
122 (> 7) 948 Hannah Clark Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Cougar 37:30.0 12:06/M 9
123 (> 7) 118 Brooke Rowe Lake Orion Dragons 40:18.0 13:00/M 9